Skip to content

Results Published

View Full Event Print event

For ease of viewing please use the Expand all/Collapse all button (above left) to expand or collapse all individual results sections. When collapsed, you can open individual result sections by pressing the V button (on the far right of the result section title) e.g. Boys 11 years.

 

To search an individual or school's results (on a computer):

  • expand all result sections (using the button above left)
  • hold down the Ctrl button and press the F letter key.
  • a search bar will show where you can add the name that you wish to search e.g. Thomas  
  • the search bar will show how many times this name appears e.g. 1/10
  • you can navigate through the results to find each entry by clicking the up/down arrows - the name will be highlighted on the page results.

Key: 

R - New record

DNF - did not finish

DQ - disqualified

Q - automatic qualification

q - qualified based on time or distance

NH - no height (competitor did not jump qualifying height)

 

Association abbreviations
Association Abbreviations
Barrier B
Combined Independent Schools CIS
Hunter H
North Coast N/NthC
North West NW/NthW
Polding (catholic) P
Riverina R/Riv
South Coast SC/SthC
Sydney East SE/SydE
Sydney North SN/SydN
Sydney South West SSW/SydSW
Sydney West SW/SydW
Western W

 

Participating teams NSWPSSA
Hunter North Coast
North West Riverina
South Coast Sydney East
Sydney North Sydney South West
Sydney West Western
MacKillop Polding
CIS Barrier
TRACK
Event 13T Girls 8 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Pate, Harlow Wilton - Syd SW R 13.96Q
2 Seale, Sierra Wenona - CIS 15.25Q
3 Han, Josephine Manly Vale - SydN 15.29Q
4 Dilworth, Zoe Maitland - Hunter 15.51Q
5 Conning, Harlow Gerringong - SthC 15.18Q
6 Adeyemi, Desire Red Hill - Riv 15.36Q
7 Stewart, Indie Minnamurra - SthC 15.69Q
8 Villata, Hollie SP Griffith - M 15.72Q
9 Wilkinson, Laura Tamworth - NthW 15.75Q
10 Ryder, Olive Kareela - SydE 15.86Q
11 Reynell, Nova CCS4-CIS 15.95Q
12 Surendrakumar, Deaisu Girraween - SydW 15.96Q
13 Lynch, Zoe Terranora - NthC 15.76q
14 Brown, Mia OLF Caringbah-M 15.79q
15 Schmude, Molly SM Armidale-P 15.85q
16 Gessell, Hallie Nords Wharf-H 15.96q
17 Frith-Wall, Ella Elanora Hts - SN 15.97q
18 Tedesco, Amalie Thirlmere - SydSW 15.99q
19 Timmins, Maddi GS Fairymeadow-M 16.01q
20 Graham, Annika Woy Woy - SydN 16.02q
21 Simpson, Callie Malabar - SydE 16.07
22 Forster, Lauren StMatthew'sMud-P 16.07
23 Carlson, Kendall CCS4-CIS 16.09
24 Smith, Eva St G'ges Bas-SC 16.10
25 Donaldson, Liv Earlwood - SydE 16.1
26 West, Daniella SP Macksville-P 16.24
27 McGovern, Zada Charlestown-H 16.25
28 Oxspring, Bobbie Hastings - NthC 16.27
29 Gasparini, Nadia Winston Hills-SW 16.3
30 Hill, Maya Kororo - NthC 16.31
31 Ugwa Vaeono, Khloe Griffith East - Riv 16.52
32 Eddy, Sophie Mathoura - Riv 16.58
33 Vatuvei, Frankie Campbellfld-SSW 16.6
34 Robson, Ally Ben Venue - NthW 16.69
35 Aubrey, Emme LkeCargelligo-W 17.01
36 De Mamiel, Charlie Forbes - Western 17.34
37 Haddadan Misagh, Nara Morgan Strt - Barr 17.48
38 Wood, Josie Dubbo - Western 17.49
-- Paul, Evelyn Hazelbrook - SW

DNS

 

Event 67T Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Pate, Harlow Wilton - Syd SW 14.19
2 Conning, Harlow Gerringong - SthC 15.26
3 Seale, Sierra Wenona - CIS 15.27
4 Adeyemi, Desire Red Hill - Riv 15.29
5 Han, Josephine Manly Vale - SydN 15.38
6 Dilworth, Zoe Maitland - Hunter 15.75
7 Brown, Mia Our Lady of Fatima Car-M 15.72
8 Stewart, Indie Minnamurra - SthC 15.73
9 Villata, Hollie St Patrick's Griffith - M 15.85
10 Wilkinson, Laura Tamworth - NthW 15.93
11 Schmude, Molly St Mary's Armidale - P 15.99
12 Reynell, Nova Central Coast Sports-CIS 16.03
13 Ryder, Olive Kareela - SydE 16.03
14 Graham, Annika Woy Woy - SydN 16.04
15 Frith-Wall, Ella Elanora Heights - SN 16.11
16 Tedesco, Amalie Thirlmere - SydSW 16.15
17 Lynch, Zoe Terranora - NthC 16.17
18 Gessell, Hallie Nords Wharf - Hunter 16.29
19 Surendrakumar, Deaisu Girraween - SydW 16.49

 

Event 85T Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Pate, Harlow Wilton - Syd SW 14.42
2 Han, Josephine Manly Vale - SydN 15.36
3 Conning, Harlow Gerringong - SthC 15.42
4 Seale, Sierra Wenona - CIS 15.45
5 Stewart, Indie Minnamurra - SthC 15.67
6 Adeyemi, Desire Red Hill - Riv 16.01
7 Wilkinson, Laura Tamworth - NthW 16.11
8 Dilworth, Zoe Maitland - Hunter 16.13
9 Villata, Hollie St Patrick's Griffith - M 16.18
10 Brown, Mia Our Lady of Fatima Car-M 16.36

 

Event 15T Girls 9 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Gray, Havana Terrey Hills - SydN 14.40Q
2 Bozic, Lana SP Sutherland 14.61Q
3 Cohen, Madison Moriah Coll - CIS 14.72Q
4 Hooper, Lara Calare - Western 14.72Q
5 Harper, Charlotte St Andrews - SydSW 15.08Q
6 Wynne, Imogen Shelley - SydW 14.72Q
7 Girvan, Grace SA Clovelly-M 14.90Q
8 Cantrill, Matilda Orange - Western 14.91Q
9 Roderick, Camilla SH Pymble-P 15.29Q
10 Tavita, Ve'a Picnic Pt - SydSW 15.53Q
11 Vero, Kiahni Muswellbrook-H 14.80Q
12 Chan, Sabina Roseville - SydN 14.94Q
13 Ross, Rain SB LkeMunmorah-P 14.98Q
14 West, Sierra Cooerwull - Western 15.35Q
15 Thomas, Pippa SM Corowa-M 15.55Q
16 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 14.84q
17 Samuel, Willow THA6-CIS 15.07q
18 Rollo, Billie Kensington - SydE 15.10q
19 Swilkes, Lacey Kentucky - NthW 15.17q
20 York, Ayla Shellharbour - SthC 15.27q
21 Pun, Chloe Lilli Pilli - SydE 15.3
22 Tanko, Mayah Caringbah Nth-SydE 15.35
23 Jaunalksnis, Audrey Maitland E-H 15.45
24 Johnson, Madeleine New Lambton-H 15.54
25 Roussos, Charli Moriah Coll - CIS 15.55
26 Auva'a, Briar Surveyors Ck-SW 15.56
27 Teofilo, Teuila Yass - SthC 15.59
28 Puapua, Haven Oxley Park - SydW 15.59
29 Millar, Willow SJ Tweed Heads-P 15.61
30 Bateman, Addie Bega - SthC 15.70
31 Dungay, Samarli Wauchope - NthC 15.73
32 Williams, Naykeysha Narrandera - Riv 15.74
33 Mayes, Harper PottsvilleBch-NC 15.76
34 Rossington-Talyor, Grace Glen Innes - NthW 15.91
35 Leonard, Emily Thurgoona - Riv 15.94
36 Roles, Edith Young - Riv 16.09
37 Pledger, Zayley Sandy Beach - NthC 16.16
38 Ryder, Emily Currabubula - NthW 16.26
39 Stephens, Addison Gol Gol - Barr 16.39
40 Facer, Olivia Burke Ward - Barr 17.33
41 Harris, Ava School Air - B 19.91
-- Larsen, Scarlett Gol Gol - Barr DNS

 

Event 69T Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Gray, Havana Terrey Hills - SydN 14.62
2 Cohen, Madison Moriah Coll - CIS 14.79
3 Wynne, Imogen Shelley - SydW 14.80
4 Vero, Kiahni Muswellbrook - Hunter 14.85
5 Bozic, Lana St Patrick's Sutherland - M 14.84
6 Hooper, Lara Calare - Western 14.90
7 Girvan, Grace St Anthony's Clovelly - M 14.92
8 Chan, Sabina Roseville - SydN 15.08
9 Cantrill, Matilda Orange - Western 15.11
10 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 15.18
11 Samuel, Willow Thomas Hassall - CIS 15.22
12 Swilkes, Lacey Kentucky - NthW 15.26
13 Rollo, Billie Kensington - SydE 15.30
14 York, Ayla Shellharbour - SthC 15.32
15 Ross, Rain St Brendan's Lake Munmorah - P 15.33
16 Harper, Charlotte St Andrews - SydSW 15.38
17 West, Sierra Cooerwull - Western 15.48
18 Thomas, Pippa St Mary's Corowa - M 15.53
19 Tavita, Ve'a Picnic Pt - SydSW 15.63
20 Roderick, Camilla Sacred Heart Pymble-P 15.67

 

Event 87T Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Gray, Havana Terrey Hills - SydN 14.57
2 Cohen, Madison Moriah Coll - CIS 14.87
3 Wynne, Imogen Shelley - SydW 14.94
4 Hooper, Lara Calare - Western 14.94
5 Bozic, Lana St Patrick's Sutherland - M 14.95
6 Vero, Kiahni Muswellbrook - Hunter 14.96
7 Girvan, Grace St Anthony's Clovelly - M 15.15
8 Chan, Sabina Roseville - SydN 15.41
9 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 15.47
10 Cantrill, Matilda Orange - Western 15.86

 

Event 17T Girls 10 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Vincent, Capri SA Clovelly-M 13.90Q
2 McDrury, Alyssa STC5-CIS 13.98Q
3 Jabonillo, Lindsy Peakhurst - SydE 14.00Q
4 Antony, Chloe STC5-CIS 14.30Q
5 Barnes, Elara SPS4-CIS 14.18Q
6 Colvin, Eva TheJunction-H 14.32Q
7 Yiadom, Spandala Bankstown - SydSW 14.33Q
8 Burge, Maddie Greenwich - SydN 14.53Q
9 James, Charlotte CharlestownS- H 14.35Q
10 Treanor, Maggie Caringbah - SydE 14.36Q
11 Cox, Savannah Northbourne - Syd W 14.43Q
12 Vaeono, Laquisha Griffith East - Riv 14.61Q
13 Burgess, Alice STC5-CIS 14.37q
14 Morrison, Jasmine Wallsend Sth-H 14.39q
15 Barnard, Caitlin NarellanV-SSW 14.44q
16 Toshack, Olivia Nth Sydney - SydN 14.46q
17 Lay-Toumi, Savannah Grafton - NthC 14.59q
18 Evans, Elwyn St Mary's Orange-P 14.60q
19 Reibelt, Tillie SA Coffs Harbr-P 14.65q
20 Nest, Scarlett Barnier - SydW 14.67q
21 Furney, Sienna SP Pt Mcquarie-P 14.69
22 Bailie, Isla Tomerong - SthC 14.7
23 Spriggs, Indie Kooringal - Riv 14.71
24 Richards, Zara Leichhardt - SE 14.72
25 Miles, Sienna SC Narrellnvle-M 14.73
26 O'Brien, Ellie Cudgegong - Western 14.81
27 Dilger, Harley Lennox Hd - NthC 14.82
28 Clayton, Ella ST Mascot 14.83
29 Stanic-Bradshaw, Aurora Beresford Rd -SW 14.9
30 Kelly, Melody SouthernCross-NC 15.06
31 Bostick, Halle Stanwell Pk - SthC 15.13
32 Loquinte, Chleo LkeIllawarraS-SC 15.15
33 Lam, Scarlett Cecil Hills - SydSW 15.33
34 Fisher, Baylee Albury - Riv 15.4
35 Gilmour, Rachel Mudgee - Western 15.63
36 Williams, Amelia Quirindi - NthW 15.78
37 Brown, Maggie Gravesend - NthW 15.95
38 Turnbull, Chloe Bingara-NW 16.06
39 Lennox, Avery Alma - Barr 16.11
40 Branda, Tahlia Kelso - Western 16.21
41 Achike, Ella Killara - SydN 18.76

 

Event 71T Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Vincent, Capri St Anthony's Clovelly - M 13.93
2 Jabonillo, Lindsy Peakhurst - SydE 14.04
3 McDrury, Alyssa St Catherine's - CIS 14.30
4 Antony, Chloe St Catherine's - CIS 14.31
5 Yiadom, Spandala Bankstown - SydSW 14.38
6 Toshack, Olivia Nth Sydney - SydN 14.50
7 Morrison, Jasmine Wallsend Sth - Hunter 14.51
8 Barnes, Elara St Philip's PS - CIS 14.55
9 Colvin, Eva The Junction - Hunter 14.55
10 Burgess, Alice St Catherine's - CIS 14.59
11 Reibelt, Tillie St Augustine's Coffs Harbour-P 14.69
12 Treanor, Maggie Caringbah - SydE 14.70
13 Nest, Scarlett Barnier - SydW 14.73
14 James, Charlotte Charlestown South - Hunter 14.84
15 Cox, Savannah Northbourne - Syd W 14.84
16 Evans, Elwyn St Mary's Orange-P 14.89
17 Burge, Maddie Greenwich - SydN 14.92
18 Vaeono, Laquisha Griffith East - Riv 14.94
19 Barnard, Caitlin Narellan Vale - SydSW 15.16

 

Event 89T Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Jabonillo, Lindsy Peakhurst - SydE 13.86
2 Vincent, Capri St Anthony's Clovelly - M 13.91
3 McDrury, Alyssa St Catherine's - CIS 14.23
4 Antony, Chloe St Catherine's - CIS 14.25
5 Yiadom, Spandala Bankstown - SydSW 14.33
6 Barnes, Elara St Philip's PS - CIS 14.50
7 Burgess, Alice St Catherine's - CIS 14.59
8 Colvin, Eva The Junction - Hunter 14.66
9 Morrison, Jasmine Wallsend Sth - Hunter 14.74

 

Event 7T Girls 8-10 200 Metres
Place Name School Time
1 Vincent, Capri SA Clovelly-M 28.77Q
2 Pate, Harlow Wilton - Syd SW 29.00Q
3 Antony, Chloe STC5-CIS 29.20Q
4 Barnes, Elara SPS4-CIS 29.43Q
5 Yiadom, Spandala Bankstown - SydSW 30.08Q
6 Morrison, Jasmine Wallsend Sth-H 29.47Q
7 Barnard, Caitlin NarellanV-SSW 29.54Q
8 McDrury, Alyssa STC5-CIS 29.85Q
9 Fisher, Baylee Albury - Riv 30.02Q
10 James, Charlotte CharlestownS- H 30.21Q
11 Jabonillo, Lindsy Peakhurst - SydE 29.80Q
12 Richards, Zara Leichhardt - SE 30.14Q
13 Cox, Savannah Northbourne - Syd W 30.15Q
14 White, Jazmin Yarrawarrah - SydE 30.51Q
15 Gilmour, Rachel Mudgee - Western 31.03Q
16 O'Brien, Ellie Cudgegong - Western 30.31q
17 Gray, Havana Terrey Hills - SydN 30.43q
18 Burge, Maddie Greenwich - SydN 30.45q
19 Stanic-Bradshaw, Aurora Beresford Rd -SW 30.56
20 Hooper, Lara Calare - Western 30.59
21 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 30.59
22 Mogliotti, Lahni Griffith East - Riv 30.69
23 Lay-Toumi, Savannah Grafton - NthC 30.76
24 Clayton, Ella ST Mascot 31.16
25 Nixon, Ciara Corrimal E-SC 31.23
26 Lee, Poppy SJB Freshwater 31.28
27 Tighe, Miliani HF Skennars Hd-P 31.33
28 Colvin, Eva TheJunction-H 31.39
29 Winters, Tori Woodenbong - NthC 31.4
30 Tom, Molly Banora Pt - NthC 31.61
31 Evans, Elwyn St Mary's Orange-P 31.63
32 Wynne, Imogen Shelley - SydW 31.8
33 Ashman, Manatu Guyra - NthW 31.92
34 Darwon, Priscilla Mt Austin - Riv 32.16
35 Bozic, Lana SP Sutherland 32.43
36 Lockyer, Addison Tamworth Sth - NthW 33.28
37 James, Jayde Moree - NthW 33.44
38 Stephens, Addison Gol Gol - Barr 34.05
39 Lennox, Avery Alma - Barr 34.98
40 Bostick, Halle Stanwell Pk - SthC 01:15.4
-- York, Ayla Shellharbour - SthC DNS
-- Larsen, Scarlett Gol Gol - Barr DNS

 

Event 29T Girls 8-10 200 m
Place Name School Time
1 Vincent, Capri SA Clovelly-M 28.83Q
2 Pate, Harlow Wilton - Syd SW 29.35Q
3 Barnes, Elara SPS4-CIS 29.81Q
4 Antony, Chloe STC5-CIS 29.92Q
5 Yiadom, Spandala Bankstown - SydSW 30.18Q
6 Barnard, Caitlin NarellanV-SSW 30.26Q
7 Morrison, Jasmine Wallsend Sth-H 30.33q
8 Fisher, Baylee Albury - Riv 30.47q
9 White, Jazmin Yarrawarrah - SydE 30.49q
10 Jabonillo, Lindsy Peakhurst - SydE 30.65
11 James, Charlotte CharlestownS- H 30.78
12 Cox, Savannah Northbourne - Syd W 30.94
13 McDrury, Alyssa STC5-CIS 30.98
14 O'Brien, Ellie Cudgegong - Western 31.09
15 Burge, Maddie Greenwich - SydN 31.38
15 Richards, Zara Leichhardt - SE 31.38
17 Gray, Havana Terrey Hills - SydN 31.43
18 Gilmour, Rachel Mudgee - Western 31.44

 

Event 41T Girls 8-10 200 Metre
Place Name Age School Time
1 Vincent, Capri 10 St Anthony's Clovelly - M 28.84
2 Pate, Harlow 8 Wilton - Syd SW 29.30
3 Antony, Chloe 10 St Catherine's - CIS 29.32
4 Morrison, Jasmine 10 Wallsend Sth - Hunter 29.96
5 Barnes, Elara 10 St Philip's PS - CIS 30.06
6 Barnard, Caitlin 10 Narellan Vale - SydSW 30.20
7 Yiadom, Spandala 10 Bankstown - SydSW 30.38
8 White, Jazmin 10 Yarrawarrah - SydE 30.58
9 Fisher, Baylee 10 Albury - Riv 31.07

 

Event 35T Girls 8-10 800 m
Place Name School Time
1 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 2:37.31Q
2 Halim, Emily OLSH Randwick-M 2:38.16Q
3 Plummer, Ella SJB Engadine-M 2:38.33Q
4 Hassan, Talia Danebank - CIS 2:40.25Q
5 Lee, Meredith Chatswood - SydN 2:38.61q
6 James, Charlotte CharlestownS- H 2:41.09q
7 Horii, Hana Neutral Bay - SydN 2:42.04q
8 Powell, Kaylee Glendore - Hunter 2:42.34q
9 Boothroyd, Sage Grays Pt - SydE 2:42.94q
10 Drovandi, Mikayla Caddies Ck - SW 02:43.2
11 Styner, Nataya St Luke’s GS - CIS 02:44.4
12 Kahuroa, Te-Wai Lake Albert - Riv 02:44.9
13 Lee, Poppy SJB Freshwater 02:45.1
14 Ferguson, Dakota Tamworth - NthW 02:45.1
15 Russell, Phoenix SP Lochinvar - P 02:45.2
16 York, Ayla Shellharbour - SthC 02:46.2
17 Easterbrook, Madison Emu Plains - SydW 02:48.2
18 Rae, Freya Albury - Riv 02:48.4
19 Coburn, Alexia Kambala - CIS 02:48.9
20 Corbett, Jasmine Thirroul - SthC 02:50.9
21 Vincent, Capri SA Clovelly-M 02:51.1
22 Barnard, Caitlin NarellanV-SSW 02:51.6
23 McWilliams, Brooklyn Flinders - SthC 02:51.7
24 Clifford, Maeva SP Gateshead-P 02:52.4
25 Amin, Sarah Bankstown W- SSW 02:52.5
26 Dinh, Thao Nguyen Jannali East - SydE 02:52.5
27 Morris, Charlotte Penrith Sth - SydW 02:53.8
28 Scott, Elanor Barramurra - SydSW 02:53.9
29 Wendt, Saffi Kororo - NthC 02:55.4
30 Groll, Micaela Sth Coogee - SydE 02:56.4
31 Garrett, Harlow Thornton - Hunter 02:56.8
32 Thomson, Vivienne Deniliquin S -R 02:58.6
33 Chapman, Mia Smithtown - NthC 03:02.0
34 Williams, Amelia Quirindi - NthW 03:03.1
35 Porter, Lily Timbumburi - NthW 03:04.7
36 Barrett, Mikaylee Orange - Western 03:04.7
37 Forde, Daisy Grenfell - Western 03:15.9
38 Parsons, Valla Kororo - NthC 03:16.7
39 Harris, Ava School Air - B 03:42.4
-- Facer, Olivia Burke Ward - Barr DNF
-- Chiaramonte, Eva Bathurst Sth-W DQ
-- Larsen, Scarlett Gol Gol - Barr DNS

 

Event 51T Girls 8-10 800 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 James, Charlotte Charlestown South - Hunter 2:34.46
2 Plummer, Ella St John Bosco Engadine - M 2:35.52
3 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 2:35.82
4 Halim, Emily Our Lady of Sacred Heart Ran-M 2:37.90
5 Hassan, Talia Danebank - CIS 2:38.83
6 Horii, Hana Neutral Bay - SydN 2:39.45
7 Lee, Meredith Chatswood - SydN 2:40.50
8 Powell, Kaylee Glendore - Hunter 2:46.87
9 Boothroyd, Sage Grays PT - SydE 2:49.47

 

Event 1T Girls 8-10 1500 m
Place Name School Time
1 James, Charlotte CharlestownS- H 05:07.8
2 Owers, Hallie North Beaches - CIS 05:17.6
3 Hassan, Talia Danebank - CIS 05:17.6
4 Halim, Emily OLSH Randwick-M 05:23.3
5 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 05:24.1
6 Lee, Meredith Chatswood - SydN 05:25.5
7 Boothroyd, Sage Grays Pt - SydE 05:26.4
8 McWilliams, Brooklyn Flinders - SthC 05:32.0
9 Powell, Kaylee Glendore - Hunter 05:33.4
10 Chiaramonte, Eva Bathurst Sth-W 05:34.1
11 Nair, Rylee Marton - SydE 05:34.5
12 Horii, Hana Neutral Bay - SydN 05:35.3
13 Bechara, Jiselle PLC Sydney - CIS 05:38.1
14 Eddy, Katelyn Mathoura - Riv 05:38.2
15 Williams, Amelia Quirindi - NthW 05:38.6
16 Corbett, Jasmine Thirroul - SthC 05:39.0
17 Gruchot, Chelsea OLF Caringbah-M 05:40.1
18 Woolley, Sienna Gerringong - SthC 05:40.6
19 Petersen, Caitlin Glendore - Hunter 05:46.9
20 Dagher, Liya Carramar - SydSW 05:47.2
21 Maidment-Ponton, Immogen Lapstone - SydW 05:47.3
22 Stenhouse, Leni SJ Wagga Wagga-M 05:47.4
23 Mace, Stella SJ Walgett-P 05:47.7
24 Flinn, Stella Wagga Wagga - Riv 05:47.8
25 Scott, Elanor Barramurra - SydSW 05:47.8
26 Garrett, Harlow Thornton - Hunter 05:48.2
27 Morris, Charlotte Penrith Sth - SydW 05:48.6
28 Wendt, Freya Kororo - NthC 05:50.5
29 Wendt, Saffi Kororo - NthC 05:50.7
30 Rae, Freya Albury - Riv 05:51.8
31 McBain, Aila SJ Glen Innes-P 06:03.2
32 Billingham, Haven Wilton - Syd SW 06:04.7
33 Curran, Isobel Canobolas - Western 06:05.1
34 Calavrias, Arianna Peakhurst S-SE 06:05.4
35 Munn, Rylee Werris Crk - NthW 06:11.2
36 Aquilina, Indy Wilberforce - SydW 06:14.0
37 Forde, Daisy Grenfell - Western 06:24.9
38 Harrigan, Amelia Kororo - NthC 06:25.9
39 Facer, Olivia Burke Ward - Barr 06:58.8
40 Harris, Ava School Air - B 07:01.6
-- Ferguson, Dakota Tamworth - NthW DNF
-- Clifford, Maeva SP Gateshead-P DNF

 

Event 57T Girls 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 St Catherine's - CIS R 57.32
2 Glendore - Hunter 1:00.76
3 Mudgee - Western 1:01.90
4 Forestville - SydN 1:02.12
5 Cudgegong - Western 1:02.22
6 St Augustine's Coffs Harbour-P 1:01.05
7 Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 1:01.68
8 Griffith East - Riv 1:02.00
9 Pymble LC - CIS 1:02.15
10 PLC Sydney - CIS 1:02.88
11 Corrimal East - SthC 1:02.39
12 Quirindi - NthW 1:02.47
13 St Xavier's Gunnedah-P 1:02.73
14 Manly Village - SydN 1:02.88
15 Our Lady of Fatima Car-M 1:03.11
16 St Matthew's Mudgee - P 1:02.88
17 Randwick - SydE 1:03.06
18 Albury - Riv 1:03.30
19 Caringbah Nth-SydE 1:03.39
20 Carlingford - SydW 1:03.40
21 Lilli Pilli - SydE 1:03.94
22 Chatswood - SydN 1:03.97
23 Murwillumbah - NthC 1:04.00
24 Helensburgh - SthC 1:04.08
25 Oran Park - SSW 1:04.26
26 Minnamurra - SthC 1:04.49
27 Dudley - Hunter 1:04.57
28 Springwood - SydW 1:04.61
29 Cudgen - NthC 1:04.85
30 Griffith North - Riv 1:04.86
31 Casino West - NthC 1:04.86
32 Elderslie - SydSW 1:04.92
33 Muswellbrook - Hunter 1:05.11
34 Ellison - SydW 1:05.22
35 Orange Small S-Western 1:05.25
36 Warialda - NthW 1:05.56
37 Gunnedah Sth - NthW 1:06.24
--- Wilton - Syd SW DQ
--- St John Vianney Doonside - M DQ
 
Event 79T Girls 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 St Catherine's - CIS 58.06
2 St Augustine's Coffs Harbour-P 1:00.78
3 Glendore - Hunter 1:01.40
4 Pymble LC - CIS 1:01.95
5 Griffith East - Riv 1:01.91
6 St Matthew's Mudgee - P 1:01.96
7 Manly Village - SydN 1:02.23
8 PLC Sydney - CIS 1:02.27
9 Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 1:02.34
10 Forestville - SydN 1:02.49
11 St Xavier's Gunnedah-P 1:02.93
12 Cudgegong - Western 1:03.01
13 Corrimal East - SthC 1:03.02
14 Randwick - SydE 1:03.03
15 Our Lady of Fatima Car-M 1:03.05
16 Mudgee - Western 1:03.59
17 Quirindi - NthW 1:03.97
18 Albury - Riv 1:04.21
 
Event 97T Girls 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 St Catherine's - CIS 58.09
2 St Augustine's Coffs Harbour-P 1:00.23
3 Pymble LC - CIS 1:01.12
4 St Matthew's Mudgee - P 1:01.77
5 Glendore - Hunter 1:01.91
6 Manly Village - SydN 1:02.83
7 PLC Sydney - CIS 1:03.34
8 Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 1:04.28
--- Griffith East - Riv DQ

 

Field

Event 22F Girls 8-10 Discus Throw
Place Name School Distance
1 Auvaa, Savannah Bathurst Sth - Western 31.22m
2 Time, Patience Austral - SydSW 28.76m
3 Fisher, Claire Abbotsleigh - CIS 28.65m
4 Clark, Emmy Brooke Avenue - SydN 27.38m
5 Rakasi, Eleni Bankstown West - SSW 27.13m
6 Wardman, Maddison-Leigh Orana Heights - Western 26.47m
7 Kennedy, Ocean Windsor - SW 26.39m
8 West, Emily William Clarke_CIS 25.80m
9 Pagnamenta, Havana Kingswood Sth - SW 24.17m
10 Orford, Claudia St Raphael's Cowra - P 24.14m
11 Everson, Jeorgia Pymble - SydN 24.12m
12 Finnane, Ella St Anthony's Marsfield - M 23.69m
13 Klepzig, Bethany Avondale - CIS 23.69m
14 Locke, Amali Assumption Bathurst - P 23.18m
15 Larbey, Alice Manly Vale - SydN 22.98m
16 Russell, Abigail Laguna St - SydE 22.98m
17 Canzian, Tess St Mary's Yoogali - M 21.69m
18 Thomas Hughes, Gia Penrose - SthC 21.21m
19 Wilesmith, Ruby Albury Nth - Riv 20.58m
20 Tangi, Olivia St Johns Park - SydSW 20.13m
21 Lemura, Alexa All Hallow's Five Dock -M 19.73m
22 Watson, Madeline Kotara Sth - Hunter 19.50m
23 Mokofisi, Selaia Bennett Road - SydW 19.42m
24 Manton, Saphira Goulburn West - SthC 19.38m
25 Thomas, Nancy Mulwala - Riv 19.35m
26 Krstevski, Olivia Pleasant Heights - SthC 18.80m
27 Powell, Marli Bilambil - NthC 18.74m
28 Slockee, Shylee Fingal Head - NthC 18.65m
29 Lateo, Allyssa Banora Pt - NthC 17.86m
30 Murray, Kyeisha Collarenebri - NthW 17.39m
31 Saunders, Ashlyn Narrabri - NthW 17.14m
32 Lio, Piper Ramsgate - SydE 17.01m
33 Ingrey, Olive Chifley - SydE 16.94m
34 Piggott, Ameliah Elermore Vale - Hunter 16.01m
35 Wild, Addison Middleton - Western 16.00m
36 Taylor, Ebony Hillston - Riv 15.50m
37 Frey, Lenni Gunnedah Sth - NthW 15.48m
38 Vagg, Drew Wentworth - Barr 13.61m

 

Girls 8-10 High Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 SthCoast SthCoast 1.35m
2 Isherwood, Jayda OLOL Blkham H -M 1.30m
3 McCrone, Grace SA Temora-M J1.30m
4 Flood, Marni StMatthew'sMud-P J1.30m
5 Gidley-Baird, Erica Dungowan-NW J1.30m
6 Notaras, Elizabeth Randwick-SE 1.25m
7 Arabolu, Manvi Pymble-SN J1.25m
7 Field, Zoe SL Forbes-P J1.25m
9 Venner, Bonnie SM Orange-P J1.25m
9 Manning, Ava-Rose Bilambil - NC J1.25m
11 McKendrick, Emily Somersby - SN 1.20m
12 Moala, Lesieli Melrose Pk-SN J1.20m
13 Gadd, Grace BaulkHillsN-SW J1.20m
13 Bombardiere, Quinn Kenthurst - SW J1.20m
13 Stucki, Amelia TheOaks-SSW J1.20m
16 Taylor, Evie Mt Hunter - SSW J1.20m
17 Thomas, Nancy Mulwala - Riv J1.20m
18 Van Dyk, April Drake - NC 1.15m
18 Woolridge, Abbie Mullaway-NC 1.15m
18 Wright, Chelsea WerringtonC-SW 1.15m
21 Wild, Emily Middleton-W J1.15m
22 Louis, Evanna GunnedahS-NW J1.15m
22 Fletcher, Ellouise OXF2-CIS J1.15m
22 Falconer, Sophie Flinders-SC J1.15m
22 Alexander, Lani Burraneer B-SE J1.15m
26 Bailey, Georgia RED3-CIS J1.15m
27 Jarick, Stella Condobolin-W 1.10m
28 Fisher, Baylee Albury-Riv J1.10m
28 Spriggs, Indie Kooringal-Riv J1.10m
30 Sexton, Bonni Vincentia-SC J1.10m
-- Matthews, Paige Thornton-H NH
-- Bale, Indi Belair-H NH
-- Blinman, Piper Tamworth-NW NH
-- Scott, Elanor Barramurra-SSW NH

 

Event 35F Girls 8-10 Long Jump
Place Name School Distance
1

Burge, Maddie

Greenwich - SydN

4.33m

2

Morrison, Jasmine

Wallsend Sth-H

J4.33m

3

Arabolu, Manvi

Pymble - SydN

4.24m

4

Antony, Chloe

STC5-CIS

4.17m

5

Vincent, Capri

SA Clovelly-M

4.12m

6

Waters, Koa

Mount Annan - CIS

3.96m

7

Cox, Savannah

Northbourne - Syd

3.91m

8

Bostick, Halle

Stanwell Pk - SthC

3.77m

9

Jeffs, Storm

CampbnN-SSW

3.69m

10

McDonald, Ella

HallidaysPt-H

3.66m

11

Childs, Jessica

Orange - Western

J3.66m

12

Krstevski, Olivia

Pleasant Ht-SC

3.64m

13

Gidley-Baird, Erica

Dungowan - NthW

3.60m

14

Pratt, Ebony

Pt Clare - SydN

J3.60m

15

Richards, Zara

Leichhardt - SE

3.59m

16

Winters, Tori

Woodenbong - NthC

J3.59m

17

Dedovic, Jasmin

Glenbrook - SydW

3.58m

18

Williamson, Elka

Lake Cathie-NthC

3.57m

19

Williams, Alice

SP Trundle-P

3.56m

20

Kirby, Imogen

Oatley - SydE

3.54m

21

Thomas, Nancy

Mulwala - Riv

3.52m

22

McCrone, Grace

SA Temora-M

3.49m

23

Kennedy, Ocean

Windsor - SW

J3.49m

24

Bale, Indi

Belair - Hunter

3.42m

25

Mooney, Gemma

OLVS Shortland-P

3.41m

26

Karl, Charlotte

Sutton - SthC

3.36m

27

Morgan, Ruby

Ross Hill - NthW

J3.36m

28

Barnard, Caitlin

NarellanV-SSW

3.35m

29

Hooper, Lara

Calare - Western

J3.35m

30

Halim, Emily

OLSH Randwick-M

3.34m

31

Fisher, Baylee

Albury - Riv

3.33m

32

Pun, Chloe

Lilli Pilli - SydE

3.31m

33

Krause, Erin

Temora - Riv

3.28m

34

Dawson, Lily

HF Kelso - P

3.24m

35

Gilmour, Hope

Mudgee - Western

J3.24m

36

Scott, Elanor

Barramurra - SydSW

3.23m

37

Green, Snowden

Warialda - NthW

3.20m

 

Event 17F Girls 8-10 Shot Put
Place Name School Distance
1

Auvaa, Savannah

Bathurst Sth-W

10.12m

2

Maafi, Zoey

Prestons - SydSW

9.99m

3

Tindall, Ruby

OranParkAS-CIS

9.61m

4

Cooney, Bella

SA Picton-M

9.54m

5

Bunny, Marley

Tomaree - Hunter

9.37m

6

Clark, Emmy

Brooke Ave-SN

9.30m

7

Rakasi, Eleni

Bankstown W- SSW

9.17m

8

West, Emily

William Clarke_CIS

9.12m

9

Kennedy, Ocean

Windsor - SW

8.77m

10

Fisher, Claire

Abbotsleigh     - CIS

8.75m

11

Partridge, Olivia

Inverell - NthW

8.55m

12

Gracey, Cassandra

SH Pymble-P

8.47m

13

Meafou, Malia

Lindsay Pk - SthC

8.40m

14

Finnane, Ella

SA Marsfield-M

8.33m

15

Anaki, Manaia

Rosemeadow - SydSW

8.26m

16

Bale, Indi

Belair - Hunter

8.03m

17

Krstevski, Olivia

Pleasant Ht-SC

8.02m

18

Wardman, Maddison-Leigh

Orana Hts - W

7.81m

19

Skuse, Aaliyah

Heathcote - SydE

J7.81m

20

Lio, Piper

Ramsgate - SydE

7.71m

21

Livingston, Ruby

SJ Lockhart - M

7.65m

22

Manuofetoa, Mele

Narraweena - SydN

7.62m

23

Pagnamenta, Taylah

Kingswood Sth - SW

7.56m

24

Moretti, Isabella

SC Lismore - P

7.50m

25

Wilesmith, Ruby

Albury Nth - Riv

7.41m

26

Taefu, Lataysia

Shalvey - SW

7.28m

27

Bilsborough, Rachel

Forbes Nth-W

7.26m

28

Lateo, Allyssa

Banora Pt - NthC

7.11m

29

Judd, Lomani

Griffith East - Riv

6.98m

30

Clarke, Georgia

Tanilba Bay- Hunter

6.94m

31

Murray, Kyeisha

Collarenebri - NthW

6.88m

32

Twomey, Aoibhinn

MCC Warnervale-P

6.75m

33

Taumalolo, Sahara

Kingsgrove - SydE

6.69m

34

Goonan, Molly

Frank Part-NC

6.55m

35

Simmons, Zoe

Narrabeen Nth - SN

6.24m

36

Thornton, Callie

Tumut - Riv

5.99m

37

Cox, Addyson

Gol Gol - Barr

5.66m

38

Moffat, Elsie

Kangarroo Vy-SC

5.45m

39

Smith, Emily

School Air - B

5.26m

Event 14T Boys 8 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 McGregor, Hudson Balgowlah Hts-SN 14.40Q
2 Bootsma, Hudson Culcairn - Riv 14.57Q
3 Kondilios, Nicholas OLSH Randwick-M 14.92Q
4 Dixon, Luka Avalon - SydN 14.95Q
5 Haywood, Lenny STM Ruse - M 14.96Q
6 Watson, Zac Wycliffe CS - CIS 14.87Q
7 Chidamba, Ryan Macarthur_AS-CIS 14.93Q
8 Campbell-Davies, Isaiah Wallsend - Hunter 14.99Q
9 Flack, Jarrah Corrimal - SthC 15.04Q
10 Lawler, Asher HF Skennars Hd-P 15.28Q
11 Dennis, Oliver Crestwood - SydW 15.02Q
12 Sapateh, Amir Ramsgate - SydE 15.11Q
13 Ngaika, Zander Caringbah Nth-SydE 15.17Q
14 Mackie, Connor Metella Rd - SydW 15.24Q
15 Kirk, Xavier SM Belfield 15.30Q
16 Tarau, Spencer Carlton - SE 15.22q
17 Lambert, Jake Nth Rocks - SydW 15.32q
18 Kite, Hugh Griffith Small S 15.35q
18 Barber, Marcus St Mary's Casino-P 15.35q
20 Gray, Jackson William Clarke_CIS 15.36q
21 Goldsworthy, Parker SJ Tweed Heads-P 15.42
22 McGivern-Picken, Jaxon Bomaderry -SthC 15.44
23 Gray, Noah Terrey Hills - SydN 15.45
24 Rounds, Matt Oberon- Western 15.48
25 Kennedy, Nixon Martins Gully-NW 15.49
26 Parkyns, Logan Camden Sth - Syd SW 15.54
27 Luck, Caleb Camden Sth - Syd SW 15.58
28 Weine, Brayden Anna Bay - Hunter 15.59
29 Piotrowski, Hudson Woonona - SthC 15.74
30 Ikamui, Deucaleon HarringtonSt-SSW 15.78
31 Latham, Jed Bingara-NW 15.89
32 Chant, Patrick Culcairn - Riv 15.95
33 Doueihi, Isaiah Raglan - Western 16.04
34 Myers, Nate Yamba - NthC 16.1
35 Prior, Bailey Tacking Pt - NthC 16.14
35 Shedden, Harvey TheJunction-H 16.14
37 Matthews, Luke Glen Innes - NthW 16.18
38 Reichelt, Aiden Tacking Pt - NthC 16.3
39 Chetcuti, Liam Robertson - SthC 16.34
40 Burton, Mosese Wentworth - Barr 17.67
-- Corby, Hudson Orana Hts - W DNS

 

Event 68T Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 McGregor, Hudson Balgowlah Heights - SydN 14.61
2 Haywood, Lenny St Thomas More Ruse - M 15.19
2 Watson, Zac Wycliffe CS - CIS 15.19
4 Kondilios, Nicholas Our Lady of Sacred Heart Ran-M 15.17
5 Flack, Jarrah Corrimal - SthC 15.27
6 Bootsma, Hudson Culcairn - Riv 15.28
7 Dennis, Oliver Crestwood - SydW 15.30
8 Dixon, Luka Avalon - SydN 15.33
9 Chidamba, Ryan Macarthur_AS-CIS 15.34
9 Campbell-Davies, Isaiah Wallsend - Hunter 15.34
11 Ngaika, Zander Caringbah Nth-SydE 15.41
12 Kite, Hugh Griffith Small Schools 15.43
13 Gray, Jackson William Clarke_CIS 15.46
14 Kirk, Xavier St Michaels, Belfield - M 15.62
15 Tarau, Spencer Carlton - SE 15.68
16 Mackie, Connor Metella Rd - SydW 15.70
17 Barber, Marcus St Mary's Casino-P 15.72
18 Sapateh, Amir Ramsgate - SydE 15.77
19 Lambert, Jake Nth Rocks - SydW 15.81
20 Lawler, Asher Holy Family Skennars.P 15.98

 

Event 86T Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 McGregor, Hudson Balgowlah Heights - SydN 14.48
2 Haywood, Lenny St Thomas More Ruse - M 14.89
3 Kondilios, Nicholas Our Lady of Sacred Heart Ran-M 14.95
4 Dennis, Oliver Crestwood - SydW 15.24
5 Dixon, Luka Avalon - SydN 15.26
6 Bootsma, Hudson Culcairn - Riv 15.26
7 Watson, Zac Wycliffe CS - CIS 15.30
8 Campbell-Davies, Isaiah Wallsend - Hunter 15.35
9 Flack, Jarrah Corrimal - SthC 15.47
10 Chidamba, Ryan Macarthur_AS-CIS 15.53

 

Event 16T Boys 9 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Costa, Ethan OLA Pagewood-M 13.97Q
2 Boafo, Patrick Bert Oldfield-SW 14.21Q
3 Russo, Nate St Ives Nth - SydN 14.38Q
4 Sharp, Teddy Shore Prep - CIS 14.41Q
5 Trinajstic, Anthony THA6-CIS 14.43Q
6 Whitehead, Nicholas Jindabyne - SthC 14.24Q
7 Sciulli, Oliver SJ Merewether 14.43Q
8 Carolan, Edward SJ Wee Waa-P 14.51Q
9 Domensino, Will Lennox Hd - NthC 14.58Q
10 Gibson, Tom SG Queanbeyn-M 14.60Q
11 Murtagh, Brayden Ourimbah - SydN 14.39Q
12 Balkin, Arthur WentworthFall-SW 14.49Q
13 Jenkins, Rocco St Mary's Casino-P 14.57Q
14 Faaeteete, Kravitz Gledswood Hills 14.60Q
15 Barrett, Jensen Mt Colah - SydN 14.64Q
16 Chappell, Lachlan SB Botany -M 14.59q
17 Kelly, Clarence SouthernCross-NC 14.62q
18 Barwick, Hugo Warialda - NthW 14.63q
19 Esson, Myles Tacking Pt - NthC 14.68q
20 Foster, Ethan BeaumontHlls-SW 14.74q
21 Lavigne, Milo Bondi - SydE 14.77
22 Lawson, Liam Newington - SydE 14.78
23 Tamara, Kitiona Marsden Rd - SydSW 14.82
24 Clay, Edward Temora - Riv 14.84
25 Kane, Jack Lindisfarne - CIS 14.91
25 Ayre, Tex CharlestownE-H 14.91
27 Colbran, Mason Gunnedah Sth - NthW 14.94
28 Caqusau, Tomasi Hanwood - Riv 15.08
29 Barton, Jarvis Panania - SydSW 15.17
30 Skuse, Cooper Heathcote - SydE 15.22
30 Lyons, Theo NewcastleE-H 15.22
32 Gill - Gomes, Lucas Albion PkRail-SC 15.3
33 Mackay, Jock NewLambtonSth-H 15.4
34 Ware, Jamaraki Forbes - Western 15.62
35 Lingier, Quinn Mullion Ck-W 15.63
36 Williment, Riley GriffithN-Riv 15.78
37 Poole, Felix Bodalla - SthC 16.14
38 Brabrook, Jaxon Orange - Western 16.22
39 Harvey, Stanley School Air - B 16.76
40 Siemer, Finn School Air - B 18.11

 

Event 70T Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Costa, Ethan Our Lady of Annunciation Pag-M 14.06
2 Boafo, Patrick Bert Oldfield - SydW 14.27
3 Whitehead, Nicholas Jindabyne - SthC 14.30
4 Trinajstic, Anthony Thomas Hassall - CIS 14.35
5 Sharp, Teddy Shore Prep - CIS 14.39
6 Gibson, Tom St Gregory's Queanbeyan - M 14.41
7 Carolan, Edward St Joseph's Wee Waa-P 14.52
8 Sciulli, Oliver St Joseph's Merewether - P 14.53
8 Russo, Nate St Ives Nth - SydN 14.53
10 Barrett, Jensen Mt Colah - SydN 14.54
11 Faaeteete, Kravitz Gledswood Hills - SydSW 14.55
12 Murtagh, Brayden Ourimbah - SydN 14.60
13 Balkin, Arthur Wentworth Falls - SydW 14.61
14 Domensino, Will Lennox Hd - NthC 14.67
15 Esson, Myles Tacking Pt - NthC 14.83
16 Foster, Ethan Beaumont Hills - SydW 14.85
17 Kelly, Clarence Southern Cross - NthC 14.88
18 Barwick, Hugo Warialda - NthW 14.89
19 Jenkins, Rocco St Mary's Casino-P 15.45

 

Event 87T Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Gray, Havana Terrey Hills - SydN 14.57
2 Cohen, Madison Moriah Coll - CIS 14.87
3 Wynne, Imogen Shelley - SydW 14.94
4 Hooper, Lara Calare - Western 14.94
5 Bozic, Lana St Patrick's Sutherland - M 14.95
6 Vero, Kiahni Muswellbrook - Hunter 14.96
7 Girvan, Grace St Anthony's Clovelly - M 15.15
8 Chan, Sabina Roseville - SydN 15.41
9 Shiels, Emma Toukley - SN 15.47
10 Cantrill, Matilda Orange - Western 15.86

 

Event 18T Boys 10 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Faingaa, Corbyn Peakhurst S-SE 13.34Q
2 Lambousis, George Ramsgate - SydE 13.42Q
3 Warner, Ethan Avalon - SydN 13.46Q
4 Wilson, Finn St Ives Park - SN 13.78Q
5 Jose, Ryan Lutheran PS - CIS 13.57Q
6 Ogbanna, Victor OLMC Wwthville-M 13.70Q
7 Suleman, Ethan SM Drummoyne-M 13.92Q
8 Bailey, William VH Hunters Hill 13.94Q
9 Younie, Ryan Camden - SydSW 13.77Q
10 Death, Riley Hammondvle-SSW 13.89Q
11 Hill, Lucas Oxley CollegCIS 13.96Q
12 Ikamui, Jardii HarringtonSt-SSW 13.98Q
13 Kliendienst, Cooper Wingham - Hunter 13.89q
14 Calcraft, Jack Minnamurra - SthC 13.90q
15 Scott, Saxon Dubbo South - W 13.91q
16 Keane, Henry Berry - SthC 13.93q
17 Herb, Billy Sylvania Hts - SydE 14.04q
18 Da Cunha, Genissio Hassall Gr-SW 14.06q
19 Carrano, Charles Waverley - CIS 14.13q
20 Burke, Edward ST Willoughby-P 14.15q
21 Schofield, Nate Lake Albert - Riv 14.17
22 Argaet, Beau Blackwell - SydW 14.18
23 Wihongi, Ariki Manly West - SydN 14.21
24 Hanrahan, Beau O'Connell - Western 14.25
25 Miljusevic, Rade Leura - SydW 14.35
26 Collins, Archie Cath Bathurst-P 14.41
27 Murphy, Jake Nambucca Hds - NthC 14.42
28 McMahon, Anderson Forbes - Western 14.43
29 Munce, Max Stanwell Pk - SthC 14.46
30 Gaddes, Cooper Copmanhurst - NthC 14.52
31 Beal, Charlie Murrumburrah - Riv 14.6
32 Bryant, Axl Kahibah - Hunter 14.62
33 Corrigan, Harrison NewLambtonSth-H 14.73
34 McMurtrie, Oscar SN Tamworth-P 14.77
35 Way, Fletcher Culcairn - Riv 14.86
36 Hall, Kash Warialda - NthW 15.03
37 Connor, Finnan Timbumburi - NthW 15.05
38 Edwards, Jared Armidale City-NW 15.38
39 Stalley, William School Air - B 16.48
40 Finch, Hamish School Air - B 16.83
-- Gordon, Lennox Woonona - SthC DNS

 

Event 72T Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Warner, Ethan Avalon - SydN 13.54
2 Faingaa, Corbyn Peakhurst Sth - SydE 13.62
3 Lambousis, George Ramsgate - SydE 13.63
4 Wilson, Finn St Ives Park - SN 13.83
5 Jose, Ryan Lutheran PS - CIS 13.84
6 Hill, Lucas Oxley CollegCIS 13.86
7 Ogbanna, Victor Our Lady Mt Carmel Wentwthvi-M 13.93
8 Bailey, William Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 14.05
9 Ikamui, Jardii Harrington St - SydSW 14.08
9 Suleman, Ethan St Mark's Drummoyne - M 14.08
11 Scott, Saxon Dubbo South - Western 14.12
12 Herb, Billy Sylvania Hts - SydE 14.15
13 Carrano, Charles Waverley - CIS 14.19
14 Keane, Henry Berry - SthC 14.23
14 Death, Riley Hammondville - SydSW 14.23
16 Calcraft, Jack Minnamurra - SthC 14.30
17 Burke, Edward St Thomas Willoughby-P 14.31
18 Younie, Ryan Camden - SydSW 14.36
19 Kliendienst, Cooper Wingham - Hunter 14.84

 

Event 90T Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Lambousis, George Ramsgate - SydE 13.61
2 Warner, Ethan Avalon - SydN 13.63
3 Faingaa, Corbyn Peakhurst Sth - SydE 13.64
4 Hill, Lucas Oxley CollegCIS 13.91
5 Suleman, Ethan St Mark's Drummoyne - M 13.91
6 Jose, Ryan Lutheran PS - CIS 13.92
7 Ogbanna, Victor Our Lady Mt Carmel Wentwthvi-M 13.97
8 Herb, Billy Sylvania Hts - SydE 14.18
9 Bailey, William Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 14.31

 

Event 8T Boys 8-10 200 Metre

Place Name School Time
1 Warner, Ethan Avalon - SydN 28.08Q
2 Jose, Ryan Lutheran PS - CIS 28.50Q
3 Bailey, William VH Hunters Hill 28.58Q
4 Faingaa, Corbyn Peakhurst S-SE 28.65Q
5 Lloyd-Owusu, Tyrese Northbridge - SydN 28.88Q
5 Ikamui, Jardii HarringtonSt-SSW 28.88Q
7 Robinson, Isaac Balgowlah Nth-SN 29.01Q
8 Israel, Max SA Maroubra J-M 29.03Q
9 Ogbanna, Victor OLMC Wwthville-M 29.11Q
10 Younie, Ryan Camden - SydSW 29.32Q
11 Kliendienst, Cooper Wingham - Hunter 29.01Q
12 Owusu, Xavier Beresford Rd -SW 29.06Q
13 Grantham, Nolan Burraneer B-SE 29.50Q
14 Schofield, Nate Lake Albert - Riv 29.81Q
15 Bryant, Axl Kahibah - Hunter 29.93Q
16 Herb, Billy Sylvania Hts - SydE 29.25q
17 Gallagher, Harper SA Kingscliff-P 29.59q
18 Hill, Lucas Oxley CollegCIS 29.66q
19 Calcraft, Jack Minnamurra - SthC 29.7
20 Sharpe, Ryda Thirlmere - SydSW 29.72
21 Nathan, Elvis Wallsend Sth-H 29.86
22 Gaddes, Cooper Copmanhurst - NthC 29.88
23 Batey, Cameron BaulkHillsN-SW 29.97
24 Sharp, Teddy Shore Prep - CIS 30.14
25 Taylor, Mitchell Corrimal E-SC 30.34
26 Barwick, Hugo Warialda - NthW 30.41
27 Collins, Archie Cath Bathurst-P 30.5
28 McMahon, Anderson Forbes - Western 30.68
29 Thompson, Clay Bungendore - SthC 30.85
30 Donaldson, Leo Kingscliff - NthC 31.12
31 Clay, Edward Temora - Riv 31.78
32 Brown, Hezakiah Woodenbong - NthC 31.81
33 Taylor, Marshall Oberon- Western 31.85
34 McEwon, Cruze Dubbo W-W 32.02
35 Wilson, Archer Thurgoona - Riv 32.25
36 Bartlett, Kaden Inverell - NthW 32.75
37 Dawson, Jace Tamworth W - NW 32.99
-- Cohen, Roland SF Byron Bay DQ
-- Argaet, Beau Blackwell - SydW DNS

 

Event 30T Boys 8-10 200 m
Place Name School Time
1 Warner, Ethan Avalon - SydN 27.85Q
2 Robinson, Isaac Balgowlah Nth-SN 28.31Q
3 Faingaa, Corbyn Peakhurst S-SE 27.89Q
4 Ikamui, Jardii HarringtonSt-SSW 28.51Q
5 Bailey, William VH Hunters Hill 28.53Q
6 Owusu, Xavier Beresford Rd -SW 28.63Q
7 Jose, Ryan Lutheran PS - CIS 28.53q
8 Ogbanna, Victor OLMC Wwthville-M 28.86q
9 Israel, Max SA Maroubra J-M 28.96q
10 Lloyd-Owusu, Tyrese Northbridge - SydN 29.02
11 Herb, Billy Sylvania Hts - SydE 29.19
12 Younie, Ryan Camden - SydSW 29.52
13 Hill, Lucas Oxley CollegCIS 29.67
14 Kliendienst, Cooper Wingham - Hunter 29.76
15 Schofield, Nate Lake Albert - Riv 29.79
16 Grantham, Nolan Burraneer B-SE 29.8
17 Gallagher, Harper SA Kingscliff-P 29.83
18 Bryant, Axl Kahibah - Hunter 30.39

 

Event 42T Boys 8-10 200 Metre
Place Name Age School Time
1 Faingaa, Corbyn 10 Peakhurst Sth - SydE 27.66
2 Warner, Ethan 10 Avalon - SydN 27.67
3 Bailey, William 10 Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 28.74
4 Robinson, Isaac 10 Balgowlah Nth - SydN 28.76
5 Jose, Ryan 10 Lutheran PS - CIS 29.08
6 Ogbanna, Victor 10 Our Lady Mt Carmel Wentwthvi-M 29.28
7 Israel, Max 10 St Aidan's Maroubra Juncti-M 29.35
8 Ikamui, Jardii 10 Harrington St - SydSW 30.00
9 Owusu, Xavier 10 Beresford Road - SydW 30.10

 

Results
Place Name School Time
1 Robinson, Isaac algowlah Nth-SN 2:28.24Q 1
2 Mercer, Ruari SS Box Hill 2:29.10Q
3 Herb, Billy Sylv Hts-SE 2:29.91Q
4 Bergan, Carter Ironbark R - SW 2:29.11q
5 Carty, Davin Rozelle-SE 2:29.61q
6 Sharpe, Ryda Thirlmere-SSW 2:30.26q
7 Batey, Cameron BaulkHillsN-SW 2:30.56q
8 Dunstan, Alfie StMatthew'sMud-P 2:31.39q
9 Herb, Archie Sylv Hts-SE 2:31.41q
10 McKenzie, Levi Mawarra-SSW 02:32.2
11 Irvine, Bernie Northmead - SW 02:32.7
12 Floyd-Kerr, Harlem Helensburgh-SC 02:33.0
13 Brivulis, John Cammeray-SN 02:35.2
14 Chown, Malachi WYG2-CIS 02:35.2
15 Doyle, Archie SJ Merewether 02:36.3
16 Swadling, Kye MerewetherHt-H 02:37.4
17 Short, Kobe Valentine-H 02:37.8
18 Halfhide, Oliver Warrawee-SN 02:38.4
19 Galvin, Archie Woonona-SC 02:38.7
20 Banks, Liam AAC0-CIS 02:38.7
21 Webster, Elliot TSP5-CIS 02:39.4
22 Kotek, Noah SJ Tweed Heads-P 02:41.7
23 Davis, Macarthur Nowra - SC 02:42.3
24 Fletcher, Zane Forster-H 02:44.2
25 Bates, Xavier SC Panania-M 02:44.6
26 Fisher, Hudson Albury-Riv 02:45.0
27 Nel, Theart Quirindi-NW 02:46.5
28 Steele, Freddy MD Wagga - M 02:46.9
29 Conroy, Patrick Howlong-Riv 02:48.7
30 Eastwood, Max Glen Innes-NW 02:51.8
31 Bright, Billy Blayney-W 02:51.9
32 Bush, Brodie RevesbySth-SSW 02:52.8
33 Kelly, Owen Westlawn-NC 02:55.6
34 Gibson, Colby Dorrigo-NC 02:56.3
35 Macrae, Beau Glen Innes-NW 02:56.7
36 Bailey, Hamish Orange-W 03:01.2
37 Blight, Blake Hillston - Riv 03:05.3
-- Roberts, Hunter Cumnock-W DQ
-- Stone, Jesse Kingscliff-NC DQ

 

Event 52T Boys 8-10 800 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Herb, Billy Sylvania Hts - SydE 2:26.98
2 Robinson, Isaac Balgowlah Nth - SydN 2:26.99
3 Mercer, Ruari Santa Sophia, Box Hill - P 2:27.31
4 Batey, Cameron Baulkham Hills Nth - SydW 2:28.23
5 Carty, Davin Rozelle - SydE 2:29.56
6 Herb, Archie Sylvania Hts - SydE 2:32.14
7 Sharpe, Ryda Thirlmere - SydSW 2:36.57
8 Bergan, Carter Ironbark Ridge - Syd W 2:37.06
9 Dunstan, Alfie St Matthew's Mudgee - P 2:38.36

 

Event 2T Boys 8-10 1500 m
Place Name School Time
1 Herb, Billy Sylvania Hts - SydE 04:56.5
2 Mercer, Ruari SS Box Hill 04:56.9
3 Robinson, Isaac Balgowlah Nth-SN 04:58.7
4 Kidd, Lachlan Kings - CIS 04:59.1
5 Carty, Davin Rozelle - SydE 05:01.7
6 McKenzie, Levi Mawarra - SydSW 05:02.9
7 Martinus, Reed New Wyvern - CIS 05:06.8
8 Swadling, Kye MerewetherHt-H 05:09.0
9 Batey, Cameron BaulkHillsN-SW 05:09.4
10 Dunstan, Alfie StMatthew'sMud-P 05:11.3
11 Bergan, Carter Ironbark R - SW 05:11.6
12 Brivulis, John Cammeray - SydN 05:12.0
13 Halfhide, Oliver Warrawee - SydN 05:12.7
14 Spinks, Josh SX Gunnedah-P 05:13.2
15 Wilson (Tf12), Xavier Shell Cove - SthC 05:13.7
16 Faulkner, Matthew Bonnet Bay - SE 05:13.7
17 Galvin, Archie Woonona - SthC 05:14.5
18 Fletcher, Zane Forster - Hunter 05:15.0
19 Huens, Nixon Hastings - NthC 05:15.5
20 Short, Kobe Valentine - Hunter 05:16.7
21 Boutros, Christian SM Strathfield-M 05:16.7
22 Davis, Macarthur Nowra - SthC 05:19.6
23 Rodov, Michael Reddam House - CIS 05:23.5
24 Meredith, Jacob Eschol Pk- SydSW 05:27.0
25 Bergan, Rhys Ironbark R - SW 05:27.1
26 SthCoast, 1 SthCoast 05:27.6
27 Baker, Jesse HC Helensburg-M 05:28.2
28 Ritchie, Louis Albury - Riv 05:29.7
29 Conroy, Patrick Howlong- Riv 05:31.9
30 Macrae, Beau Glen Innes - NthW 05:33.3
31 Stone, Daniel Cudgegong - Western 05:33.9
32 Smith, Bayley Glenwood - SydSW 05:34.4
33 Bradley, Darcy Woolgoolga - NthC 05:37.0
34 Bright, Billy Blayney - Western 05:40.6
35 Kelly, Owen Westlawn - NthC 05:43.9
36 Leahy, Alistair Albury - Riv 05:46.1
37 Oxley, Mack Armidale City-NW 05:53.7
38 Bailey, Hamish Orange - Western 06:09.9
39 Eastwood, Max Glen Innes - NthW 06:13.3
 
Event 58T Boys 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 Boronia Pk - SydN 57.42
2 Eleebana - Hunter 58.11
3 Balgowlah Heights - SydN 58.59
4 Syd Gram St Iv - CIS 58.86
5 Wattle Grove - SydSW 59.71
6 Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 58.23
7 Camden - SydSW 58.72
8 Hammondville - SydSW 59.46
9 Wheeler Heights - SydN 59.76
10 Burraneer Bay - SydE 1:00.19
11 Shore Prep - CIS 58.89
12 Oxley CollegCIS 59.59
13 Drummoyne - SydE 59.79
14 Kareela - SydE 1:00.58
15 St Thomas Willoughby-P 1:00.83
16 St Nicholas' Tamworth-P 59.67
17 Bungendore - SthC 59.74
18 Banora Pt - NthC 1:00.10
19 Glenhaven - SydW 1:00.74
20 Helensburgh - SthC 1:00.82
21 St Paul Apostle Winston Hill-M 1:01.03
22 Singleton - Hunter 1:01.09
23 Kingscliff - NthC 1:01.24
24 Minnamurra - SthC 1:01.28
25 St Joseph's Kempsey - P 1:01.35
26 Kororo - NthC 1:01.48
27 Calare - Western 1:01.85
28 Excelsior - SydW 1:02.02
29 Armidale City - NthW 1:02.04
30 Cudgegong - Western 1:02.06
31 Young Nth - Riv 1:02.40
32 Wingham - Hunter 1:02.52
33 Quirindi - NthW 1:03.29
34 Gunnedah Sth - NthW 1:03.48
34 Finley - Riv 1:03.48
36 Blackwell - SydW 1:04.08
37 Hay - Riv 1:05.13
38 St Mark's Drummoyne - M 1:05.43
39 School of the Air - Barr 1:11.55
--- Forbes - Western DQ

 

Event 80T Boys 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 Boronia Pk - SydN 57.08
2 Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 57.81
3 Balgowlah Heights - SydN 57.86
4 Syd Gram St Iv - CIS 58.65
5 Burraneer Bay - SydE 58.74
6 Eleebana - Hunter 58.90
7 Shore Prep - CIS 59.19
8 Camden - SydSW 59.32
9 Bungendore - SthC 59.65
10 Hammondville - SydSW 1:00.03
11 St Nicholas' Tamworth-P 1:00.20
12 Drummoyne - SydE 1:00.36
13 Banora Pt - NthC 1:00.43
14 Wattle Grove - SydSW 1:00.60
15 Wheeler Heights - SydN 1:00.75
16 St Thomas Willoughby-P 1:01.07
17 Oxley CollegCIS 1:01.51
18 Kareela - SydE 1:01.59
 
Event 98T Boys 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 Boronia Pk - SydN 56.89
2 Balgowlah Heights - SydN 57.30
3 Burraneer Bay - SydE 57.80
4 Syd Gram St Iv - CIS 58.20
5 Eleebana - Hunter 58.61
6 Shore Prep - CIS 59.04
7 Camden - SydSW 59.41
8 Bungendore - SthC 1:00.37
--- Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M DQ
FIELD
Event 3F Boys 8-10 Discus Throw
Place Name School Time
1 Ikamui, Jardii HarringtonSt-SSW 36.77m
2 Cooney, Blaine Walcha-NW 33.66m
3 Marczyk, Maks Mowbray - SydN 32.89m
4 Wilson, Finn St Ives Park - SN 32.83m
5 Kale, Sidharth Concord West - SydE 32.03m
6 Premachandra, Ayod Wahroonga - SydN 31.70m
7 Tatupu, Jeremiah SB Lalor Park-M 31.04m
8 Thomas, Sebastian SP Pt Mcquarie-P 31.01m
9 Williams, Caleb A Metella Rd - SydW 28.84m
10 Fox, Jacob Sutherland - CIS 27.99m
11 Sawaszenko, Roman Henry Fulton - SydW 27.55m
12 Alexander, Beau Inverell - NthW 27.00m
13 Matakaiongo, Setelo Merrylands - SydW 26.27m
14 Giffney, Michael SA Marayong - M 25.96m
15 Salaji, Tristan StHelensPk-SSW 25.88m
16 Bolton, Rocky Erskineville - SE 25.62m
17 Skinner, Josiah Wycliffe CS - CIS 24.95m
18 Cox, Jonas HarringtonPk-SSW 24.90m
19 Murnane, Max Mudgee - Western 24.89m
20 Caswell, Ambrose AH Gulgong 24.83m
21 Stocks, Jakob Mullaway - NthC 24.26m
22 Doyle, Jake PottsvilleBch-NC 23.88m
23 Lakeman, Jacob SPX Unanderra 23.52m
24 Henschke, Tom Alstonville- NthC 23.11m
25 Cormick, Lachlan Broulee - SthC 22.93m
26 Garland, Samuel New Lambton-H 22.68m
27 Teerman, Jett Leeton - Riv 22.03m
28 Adams, Mitchell Cooma - SthC 21.57m
29 Gill - Gomes, Lucas Albion PkRail-SC 21.21m
30 Beckett, Kane Lithgow - Western 20.39m
31 Luckan, Gabriel Newington - SydE 19.80m
32 Sandstrom, Riley Nowra AC - CIS 19.65m
33 Pennington, Brodie Inverell - NthW 19.32m
34 McMillan, Alex Murrumburrah - Riv 19.04m
35 Sullivan, Jack HC Kincumber-P 18.90m
36 Harvey, Stanley School Air - B 18.47m
37 Muir, Cameron Ashtonfield-H 18.43m
38 Bates, Ayrton Clarencetown-H 18.31m
39 Mundey, Ryan Rylstone - Western 18.20m
40 Brown, Rydah South Corowa - Riv 15.82m
-- Burton, Mosese Wentworth - Barr FOUL

 

Boys 8-10 High Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Corrigan, Harrison NewLambtonSth-H 1.40m
2 Murphy, Jake NambuccaH-NC J1.40m
3 Walters, George Valentine-H 1.35m
4 Pagano, Joel Turramurra-SN J1.35m
4 Clune, Conor Glenbrook-SW J1.35m
6 Matthews, Oliver SM Corowa-M J1.35m
7 Jose, Ryan LPS8-CIS J1.35m
8 Nathan, Elvis Wallsend Sth-H 1.30m
9 Secanski, Adam Earlwood-SE J1.30m
10 Wade, Abdou Oran Park-SSW J1.30m
10 Groves, Matthew SMC2-CIS J1.30m
12 Liddell, Max HarringtonPk-SSW J1.30m
13 Burke, Edward ST Willoughby-P J1.30m
13 Spangenberg, Liam SJ Como -M J1.30m
13 Robinson, Isaac Balgowlah Nth-SN J1.30m
16 Bryant, Lincon Ungarie-W J1.30m
17 Robertson, Oliver Gymea N-SE J1.30m
18 Barwick, Hugo Warialda-NW 1.25m
19 Callcut, Thomas GriffithE-Riv J1.25m
20 Pimm, Kai Milton-SC J1.25m
21 McMahon, Anderson Forbes -W J1.25m
22 McEwen, Taime Dubbo W-W J1.25m
23 Loeffel, Felix SGE5-CIS J1.25m
24 Lloyd-Owusu, Tyrese Northbridge - SN J1.25m
24 Suleman, Ethan SM Drummoyne-M J1.25m
26 Bartman, Jaquan GunnedahS-NW 1.20m
26 Riordan, Jack Byron Bay-NC 1.20m
26 Douglas, Blake Murrumburrah-Riv 1.20m
29 Maher, Ryan Castle Hill-SW J1.20m
29 Broughton, Heath Kurrajong E-SW J1.20m
31 Lassau, Lenny Broulee-SC J1.20m
-- Thomas, Sebastian SP Pt Mcquarie-P NH
-- Mauger, William Kangaloon-SC NH
-- Arunkumar, Akash Caddies Ck - SW NH
-- Swanston, Luke Wilton - SydSW NH

 

Event 16F Boys 8-10 Long Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Lloyd-Owusu, Tyrese Northbridge - SydN 4.59m
2 Israel, Max SA Maroubra J-M 4.47m
3 Jose, Ryan Lutheran PS - CIS 4.47m
4 Corrigan, Harrison NewLambtonSth-H 4.36m
5 Ikamui, Jardii HarringtonSt-SSW 4.28m
6 Beacher, Evan SJ Merewether 4.24m
7 Robinson, Isaac Balgowlah Nth-SN 4.19m
8 Spangenberg, Liam SJ Como -M 4.15m
9 Creelman, Toby Beacon Hill - SydN 4.12m
10 Morris, Beau Narooma - SthC 4.04m
11 Keane, Harrison Richmond N - SW 4.04m
12 Barwick, Hugo Warialda - NthW 4.03m
13 Chong, Jayden SGI5-CIS 3.99m
14 Tang, Owen Kellyville - SydW 3.98m
15 O'Reilly, William SR Cowra - P 3.96m
16 Salaji, Tristan StHelensPk-SSW 3.96m
17 Younie, Ryan Camden - SydSW 3.95m
18 Jones, Cohen SN Tamworth-P 3.94m
19 Leifels, Chase Cudgen - NthC 3.93m
20 Poole, Ryan Medowie- Hunter 3.92m
21 Dixon, Corey Oakville - SydW 3.91m
22 Schofield, Nate Lake Albert - Riv 3.89m
23 McMahon, Anderson Forbes - Western 3.88m
24 SthCoast, 4 SthCoast 3.87m
25 Savage, Sunny OLOW Emu Plain-M 3.86m
26 Colbran, Mason Gunnedah Sth - NthW 3.85m
27 Xin, James SGI5-CIS 3.83m
28 Douglas, Blake Murrumburrah - Riv 3.83m
29 Grantham, Nolan Burraneer B-SE 3.80m
30 Simon, Tayshaun Tabulam - NthC 3.80m
31 Sayers, Leon WWyalong-W 3.79m
32 Stocks, Jakob Mullaway - NthC 3.77m
33 Kliendienst, Cooper Wingham - Hunter 3.74m
34 Lee, Rafferty Milton - SthC 3.72m
35 Fishenden, Felix Bourke St - SE 3.69m
36 Gaddes, Cooper Copmanhurst - NthC 3.69m
37 Colbourn, Jax Quirindi - NthW 3.61m
38 Murray, Tom Mudgee - Western 3.55m
39 Morrison, Baxter Tacking Pt - NthC 3.50m
40 Wilson, Archer Thurgoona - Riv 3.38m
41 Stalley, William School Air - B 3.12m
-- Gordon, Knox Engadine W- SydE FOUL

 

Event 21F Boys 8-10 Shot Put
Place Name School Distance
1 Wilson, Finn St Ives Park - SN 11.07m
2 Atherton, Callan Umina - SydN 10.70m
3 Moulton, Harrison St Monica's Richmond - M 10.38m
4 Tatupu, Jeremiah St Bernadette's Lalor Park - M 10.28m
5 Tauheluhelu, Nathaniel Botany - SydE 10.23m
6 Spencer, Jack Boronia Pk - SydN 10.23m
7 Sullivan, Jack Holy Cross Kincumber - P

9.97m

8 Fildissis, Flynn New Wyvern - CIS 9.76m
9 Reynolds-Nutt, Fraser Marayong Heights - SydW 9.39m
10 Coombe, William MidCoast_CC-CSSA 9.38m
11 Bousfield, Khobi Franklin - Riv 9.33m
12 Tauei, Allen Belmore Nth - SydE 9.16m
13 Elliott, Iverson Caddies Creek - SydW 9.14m
14 Byrne, Lachlan Sturt - Riv 9.11m
15 Lambousis, George Ramsgate - SydE 9.09m
16 Dawson, Jace Tamworth West - NthW 8.95m
17 Murnane, Max Mudgee - Western 8.89m
18 Thomas, Sebastian St Peter's Port Macquarie - P 8.71m
19 Metcalf, Uriyah Nulkaba - Hunter 8.69m
20 Cook, Arthur Banora Pt - NthC 8.68m
21 Watson, Kaos Woodburn - NthC 8.51m
22 Cooney, Blaine Walcha Central - NthW 8.50m
23 Fakalelu, Karlee Campbelltown Nth - SydSW 8.49m
24 Gordon, Lennox Woonona - SthC 8.49m
25 Faleafaga, Cyrus Gledswood Hills - SydSW 8.46m
26 Gill - Gomes, Lucas Albion Park Rail - SthC 8.19m
27 Holder, Declan Eglinton - Western 8.16m
28 Gale, Jack Toongabbie - SydW 8.10m
29 Mundey, Ryan Rylstone - Western 7.95m
30 Stanley, Ochre Maclean - NthC 7.88m
31 Jenkins, Tory Warners Bay - Hunter 7.87m
32 Wilson, James Our Lady Good Couns Forestvi-P 7.84m
33 Mete, Kayra Panania - SydSW 7.82m
34 Way, Archie Thurgoona - Riv 7.67m
35 Kelman, Mason Anna Bay - Hunter 7.62m
36 Fox, Jacob Sutherland - CIS 7.28m
37 Adams, Mitchell Cooma - SthC 7.26m
38 Cover, Ben Bingara Central - NthW 6.92m
39 Siemer, Finn School of the Air - Barr 5.70m

 

Track
Event 19T Girls 11 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Chukwudi, Divine AS Liverpool-M 13.26Q
2 Piuila, Taylah Bardia - SydSW 13.41Q
3 Hicks, Jenice Edgeworth- Hunter 13.43Q
4 Ayeto Saddler, Asuncion SJ Forest Ldge-M 13.71Q
5 Vassella, Sienna St Ives Nth - SydN 13.51Q
5 McWilliams, Maddison Flinders - SthC 13.51Q
7 Wood, Mia Yowie Bay - SydE 13.57Q
8 Smart, Olive STC5-CIS 13.92Q
9 Tweedale, Holly Queenwood - CIS 13.58Q
10 Howson, Sophie Cronulla - SydE 13.67Q
11 Jensen, Aria OLSH Randwick-M 13.73Q
12 Ojiako-Pettit, Tilly Kingscliff - NthC 13.98Q
13 Pepper, Ava SCEGGS - CIS 14.00q
14 Spiteri, Demi Widemere - SydW 14.01q
15 Bailey, Olivia Lake Albert - Riv 14.02q
16 Morris, Jessica Kororo - NthC 14.05q
17 Lidbury, Annie SA Chisholm-P 14.23q
18 Toll, Willow Avalon - SydN 14.26q
19 Warton, Delilah Byron Bay - NthC 14.27q
20 Meehan, Ruby Colo Vale - SthC 14.28q
21 Lynch, Zoe BeaumontHlls-SW 14.28
22 Single, Charlize Kelso - Western 14.32
23 Neyland, Quin SC Singleton-P 14.34
24 Peckham, Maliyah Wellington-W 14.35
25 McDonald, Mia Soldiers Pt-H 14.41
26 Botha, Sienna Temora - Riv 14.42
27 Green, Elise Balmain - SydE 14.43
28 Patu, Versie Minnamurra - SthC 14.45
29 Chapman, Chelsea Pitt Town - SW 14.48
30 Wall, Alice Inverell - NthW 14.51
31 Wheeler, Georgia Young Nth - Riv 14.52
32 Lennie, Kaia SF Byron Bay 14.54
33 Rankin, Kylah Anna Bay - Hunter 14.55
34 Newham, Sophia Tullibigeal - W 14.67
35 Graham-Wadwell, Ruby Moree - NthW 14.81
36 Cameron, Asher Gunnedah Sth - NthW 15.06
37 Anthony-Ligaiviu, Lilian Panania Nth - SydSW 15.15
38 Davies, Isabelle Manly West - SydN 15.21
39 Burton, Kalesita Wentworth - Barr 15.73
40 Andriske, Macey Gol Gol - Barr 16.32
-- Lewis, Layla WattleGrove-SSW DNS

 

Event 73T Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Chukwudi, Divine All Saints Liverpool - M 13.40
2 Hicks, Jenice Edgeworth- Hunter 13.56
3 Howson, Sophie Cronulla - SydE 13.51
4 Piuila, Taylah Bardia - SydSW 13.66
5 Vassella, Sienna St Ives Nth - SydN 13.69
6 Tweedale, Holly Queenwood - CIS 13.71
7 McWilliams, Maddison Flinders - SthC 13.71
8 Smart, Olive St Catherine's - CIS 13.82
9 Wood, Mia Yowie Bay - SydE 13.89
10 Jensen, Aria Our Lady of Sacred Heart Ran-M 13.90
11 Ayeto Saddler, Asuncion St James' Forest Lodge - M 14.02
12 Bailey, Olivia Lake Albert - Riv 14.13
13 Spiteri, Demi Widemere - SydW 14.25
14 Ojiako-Pettit, Tilly Kingscliff - NthC 14.26
15 Meehan, Ruby Colo Vale - SthC 14.30
16 Morris, Jessica Kororo - NthC 14.31
17 Pepper, Ava SCEGGS - CIS 14.34
18 Toll, Willow Avalon - SydN 14.36
19 Warton, Delilah Byron Bay - NthC 14.45
20 Lidbury, Annie St Aloysius Chisolm - P 14.51

 

Event 91T Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Chukwudi, Divine All Saints Liverpool - M 13.23
2 Hicks, Jenice Edgeworth- Hunter 13.40
3 Howson, Sophie Cronulla - SydE 13.54
4 Piuila, Taylah Bardia - SydSW 13.66
5 Jensen, Aria Our Lady of Sacred Heart Ran-M 13.67
6 Vassella, Sienna St Ives Nth - SydN 13.78
7 Wood, Mia Yowie Bay - SydE 13.82
8 McWilliams, Maddison Flinders - SthC 13.83
9 Tweedale, Holly Queenwood - CIS 13.88
10 Smart, Olive St Catherine's - CIS 13.94

 

Event 9T Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metres
Place Name School Time
1 Wood, Mia Yowie Bay - SydE 27.56Q
2 Piuila, Taylah Bardia - SydSW 27.64Q
3 Ayeto Saddler, Asuncion SJ Forest Ldge-M 27.85Q
4 Chukwudi, Divine AS Liverpool-M 28.28Q
5 Tweedale, Holly Queenwood - CIS 28.67Q
6 Hicks, Jenice Edgeworth- Hunter 28.12Q
7 McWilliams, Maddison Flinders - SthC 28.16Q
8 Green, Elise Balmain - SydE 28.78Q
9 Jensen, Aria OLSH Randwick-M 28.89Q
10 Smart, Olive STC5-CIS 28.97Q
11 Graham, Imogen Woy Woy - SydN 28.84Q
12 Lynch, Zoe BeaumontHlls-SW 28.93Q
13 Greenup, Melina Centaur - NthC 29.24Q
14 Pepper, Ava SCEGGS - CIS 29.28Q
15 Lousick, Emily Dubbo South - W 29.38Q
16 Neyland, Quin SC Singleton-P 29.57q
16 Lidbury, Annie SA Chisholm-P 29.57q
18 Mathison, Alexia Sylvania Hts - SydE 29.69q
19 Wheeler, Georgia Young Nth - Riv 29.79
20 Sherwood, Lucy BaulkHillsN-SW 29.85
20 Stringer, Kaila Floraville - Hunter 29.85
22 Kariyawasam, Diyana Caddies Ck - SW 29.88
23 McDonald, Mia Soldiers Pt-H 29.99
24 Bailey, Olivia Lake Albert - Riv 30.13
25 Single, Charlize Kelso - Western 30.22
26 Freeman, Abby WattleGrove-SSW 30.33
27 Botha, Sienna Temora - Riv 30.56
28 Wall, Alice Inverell - NthW 30.8
29 Ojiako-Pettit, Tilly Kingscliff - NthC 30.81
30 Meehan, Ruby Colo Vale - SthC 31.1
31 Patu, Versie Minnamurra - SthC 31.24
32 Davies, Isabelle Manly West - SydN 31.27
33 Cameron, Asher Gunnedah Sth - NthW 31.39
34 Hughes, Penny Grenfell - Western 31.72
35 Wilson, Millie Inverell - NthW 32.08
36 Burton, Kalesita Wentworth - Barr 33.69
-- Toll, Willow Avalon - SydN DQ
-- Hodges, Chelsea Lake Cathie-NthC DQ
-- Paterson, Alexis Gol Gol - Barr DNS
-- Andriske, Macey Gol Gol - Barr DNS
-- Lewis, Layla WattleGrove-SSW DNS

 

Event 31T Girls 11 Year Olds 200 m
Place Name School Time
1 Chukwudi, Divine AS Liverpool-M 27.90Q
2 Ayeto Saddler, Asuncion SJ Forest Ldge-M 28.20Q
3 Piuila, Taylah Bardia - SydSW 27.99Q
4 Wood, Mia Yowie Bay - SydE 28.27Q
5 McWilliams, Maddison Flinders - SthC 28.34Q
6 Tweedale, Holly Queenwood - CIS 28.92Q
7 Green, Elise Balmain - SydE 29.46q
7 Jensen, Aria OLSH Randwick-M 29.46q
9 Graham, Imogen Woy Woy - SydN 29.61q
10 Greenup, Melina Centaur - NthC 29.89
11 Hicks, Jenice Edgeworth- Hunter 29.9
12 Lynch, Zoe BeaumontHlls-SW 29.94
13 Lidbury, Annie SA Chisholm-P 30.13
14 Pepper, Ava SCEGGS - CIS 30.22
15 Lousick, Emily Dubbo South - W 30.27
16 Smart, Olive STC5-CIS 30.33
17 Mathison, Alexia Sylvania Hts - SydE 30.86
-- Neyland, Quin SC Singleton-P DNS
 
Event 43T Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre
Place Name School Age
1 Chukwudi, Divine All Saints Liverpool - M 27.66
2 Wood, Mia Yowie Bay - SydE 27.86
3 Piuila, Taylah Bardia - SydSW 27.87
4 Ayeto Saddler, Asuncion St James' Forest Lodge - M 28.32
5 McWilliams, Maddison Flinders - SthC 28.40
6 Tweedale, Holly Queenwood - CIS 28.85
7 Jensen, Aria Our Lady of Sacred Heart Ran-M 28.92
8 Graham, Imogen Woy Woy - SydN 29.24
9 Green, Elise Balmain - SydE 29.52

 

Event 37T Girls 11 Year Olds 800 metre
Place Name School Time
1 Costello, Ruth Abbotsford-SE 2:29.52Q
2 Warszawska, Ronia Engadine-SE 2:29.69Q
3 Bova, Alexandra LOK5-CIS 2:32.74Q
4 McWilliam, Alessandra QUE5-CIS 2:33.22Q
5 Buckerfield, Paxton ORG2-CIS 2:34.00q
6 Kalamvokis, Olivia MD Blakehurst 2:34.71q
7 Bishop, Gracie SM Manly-P 2:35.08q
8 Biasi, Anais Curl Curl N-SN 2:35.25q
9 Moller, Gabrielle SB Annandale-M 2:36.19q
10 Dogan, Alexandra SFX Ballina-P 02:36.7
11 Fowler, Leah Engadine-SE 02:38.0
12 Stevens, Airlie Terara-SC 02:39.8
13 Sherwood, Lucy BaulkHillsN-SW 02:40.1
14 Crawford, Lana Terara-SC 02:40.4
15 Barnes, Alana SJ E Maitland-P 02:40.5
16 Goodlock, Grace Orange-W 02:40.6
17 Graham, Imogen WoyWoy-SN 02:41.1
18 Lewis, Georgina Roseville-SN 02:41.3
19 Bull, Stella Forbes -W 02:44.1
20 Eddy, Matilda Mathoura - Riv 02:44.1
21 Geddes, Isla Albury-Riv 02:44.8
22 Samuelson, Sunny Uki - NC 02:45.7
23 Tarlinton, Zoe Kororo-NC 02:46.8
24 Terbeeke, Mya Floraville-H 02:47.2
25 Hancock, Kayla Yamba-NC 02:47.6
26 Lynch, Zoe BeaumontHlls-SW 02:48.1
27 Chapman, Chelsea Pitt Town - SW 02:49.9
28 D'Aran, Charlotte Thirlmere-SSW 02:50.1
29 Kirby, Amelia Perthville-W 02:50.6
30 Gilchrist, Siena Quirindi-NW 02:51.1
31 Cassilles, Erin Nuwarra-SSW 02:52.8
32 Murray, Tayla Ulladulla-SC 02:52.9
33 Walter, Mollie Dudley-H 02:55.6
34 Low, Abby NewcastleE-H 02:57.7
35 Karaberis, Frida Cecil Hills-SSW 02:58.9
36 Richard, Lily Coolah-NW 03:03.4
37 Dixon-Santamaria, Taylah Tocumwal-Riv 03:05.4
38 Paterson, Alexis Gol Gol - B 03:16.5
39 Harris, Ruby School Air - B 03:30.0
40 Moran, Brooke Ben Venue-NW 03:41.6
-- Molachino, Lilly SP Kogarah DQ

 

Event 53T Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Warszawska, Ronia Engadine - SydE 2:25.33
2 Costello, Ruth Abbotsford - SydE 2:28.20
3 McWilliam, Alessandra Queenwood - CIS 2:29.26
4 Biasi, Anais Curl Curl North - SydN 2:33.82
5 Buckerfield, Paxton Orange CS - CIS 2:35.10
6 Kalamvokis, Olivia Mater Dei Blakehurst- M 2:36.60
7 Moller, Gabrielle St Brendan's Annandale - M 2:39.41
8 Bova, Alexandra Loreto Kirri - CIS 2:43.31
--- Bishop, Gracie St Mary's Manly-P DQ
 
Event 3T Girls 11 Year Olds 1500 m
Place Name School Time
1 Warszawska, Ronia Engadine - SydE 4:51.58R
2 Costello, Ruth Abbotsford - SydE 04:58.7
3 Kalamvokis, Olivia MD Blakehurst 05:06.3
4 Jacob, Ava Loreto Kirri - CIS 05:08.3
5 McWilliam, Alessandra Queenwood - CIS 05:08.3
6 Bishop, Gracie St Mary's Manly-P 05:12.8
7 Biasi, Anais Curl Curl N-SN 05:15.1
8 Squires, Sophia Queenwood - CIS 05:21.7
9 Dogan, Alexandra SFX Ballina-P 05:22.0
10 Samuelson, Sunny Uki - NthC 05:29.2
11 Fowler, Leah Engadine - SydE 05:30.0
12 Crawford, Lana Terara - SthC 05:33.7
13 Molachino, Lilly SP Kogarah 05:33.8
14 Aungle, Sophie SP Sutherland 05:34.0
15 Glynn, Savannah Umina - SydN 05:35.6
16 McKenzie, Eva BaulkHillsN-SW 05:36.6
17 Gilchrist, Siena Quirindi - NthW 05:37.3
18 Kirby, Amelia Perthville-W 05:37.8
19 Lewis, Georgina Roseville - SydN 05:40.7
20 Eddy, Matilda Mathoura - Riv 05:41.0
21 Calder, Zahra Glendenning - SydW 05:42.9
22 Murray, Tayla Ulladulla - SthC 05:43.2
23 Hancock, Kayla Yamba - NthC 05:46.9
24 Gartner, Makenzi OLOR Waitara-P 05:47.5
25 Cassilles, Erin Nuwarra - SydSW 05:49.6
26 Braithwaite, Macey GriffithN-Riv 05:51.8
27 Armstrong, Abby Cumnock - Western 05:52.5
28 Low, Abby NewcastleE-H 05:53.7
29 Biddle, Imogen Glen Innes - NthW 05:55.4
30 Oke, Madeline Nowra Hill - SthC 05:59.3
31 Morris, Phoebe Penrith Sth - SydW 06:00.7
32 Karaberis, Frida Cecil Hills - SydSW 06:01.8
33 Walter, Mollie Dudley - Hunter 06:01.8
34 Parsons, Aaliyah Kororo - NthC 06:06.8
35 McMaster, Sophie North Star - NthW 06:11.5
36 Paterson, Alexis Gol Gol - Barr 06:17.7
37 Della-Bosca, Lilly Wallerawang-W 06:41.3
38 Harris, Ruby School Air - B 06:53.1
-- Billingham, Harper Wilton - Syd SW DNF
-- Terbeeke, Mya Floraville - Hunter DNS
-- Berry, Matisse Griffith - Riv DNS

 

FIELD
Event 30F Girls 11 Year Olds Discus Throw
Place Name School Distance
1

Turner, Lucy

Dubbo South - W

30.84m

2

Geddes, Isla

Albury - Riv

30.82m

3

Fisher, Zahli

Wyoming - SN

28.64m

4

Zagora, Lucia

Reddam House - CIS

28.41m

5

Wiki, Savannah

Fairy Meadow - SthC

26.78m

6

Iyer, Sanjana

Darcy Road - SydW

26.67m

7

Naitaka, Tamia

Illawong - SydE

26.43m

8

Coath, Josie

SM Wellington-P

25.50m

9

Cleary, Gypsy

Bilambil - NthC

24.98m

10

Campbell, Amy

Beecroft - SydN

24.23m

11

Emme, Krystal

Richmond N - SW

24.05m

12

Bartle, Sidney

SM Shellharbour

23.59m

13

Johnson, Olivia

Abbotsleigh     - CIS

23.43m

14

Stanford, Savannah

Warragamba - SydSW

23.23m

15

Williams, Vashti

SP Trundle-P

22.48m

16

O'Farrell, Eveline

SM Lane Cove

22.36m

17

Parsons, Charlee

Biddabah - Hunter

21.88m

18

Hooke, Amber

Berkeley Vle-SN

21.43m

19

Procter, Abbie-Rose

Banora Pt - NthC

20.70m

20

Afungia, Avangelina

Picnic Pt - SydSW

19.99m

21

Harper, Rose

Homebush W - SE

19.88m

22

Roelofs, Isabella

WerringtonC-SW

19.81m

23

Croft, Amelia

St Pauls GS     - CIS

19.48m

24

Elekana, Zariah

Mascot - SydE

19.46m

25

Ramsay, Eleanor

SM West Wyalong

19.40m

26

Taylor, Georgie

Mathoura - Riv

19.22m

27

Keerie, Olivia

Fingal Head - NthC

19.21m

28

Mackin, Isla

Tullibigeal - W

19.14m

29

Mullane, Ruby

Fern Bay - Hunter

18.81m

30

Latu, Savannah

Parkes - Western

17.77m

31

Cameron, Asher

Gunnedah Sth - NthW

17.59m

32

Beck, Layla

Callala - SthC

17.20m

33

Wilson, Lexie

Pambula - SthC

17.04m

34

Smallmon, Eliza

Aberdeen- Hunter

16.54m

35

Harries, Dakota

Quirindi - NthW

15.45m

36

Richard, Lily

Coolah-NW

14.71m

37

Andriske, Macey

Gol Gol - Barr

12.88m

 

Event 23F Girls 11 Year Olds High Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Lambert, Hannah Nth Rocks - SydW 1.50m
2 Lousick, Emily Dubbo South - Western 1.44m
3 Cooney, Drew St Anthony's Picton - M 1.41m
4 Kehoe, Olivia St Therese's Mascot - M 1.38m
5 Hartup, Jayde Woolooware - SydE 1.35m
6 Spence, Emmy Gymea Bay - SydE 1.30m
7 Carr, Leila Lucas Hts - SydE 1.30m
8 Croft, Isla Blackalls Pk - Hunter 1.30m
9 Cetinic, Ava Our Lady of Lourdes Baulkham-M 1.30m
10 Crockett, Lucy Coffs Harbour BC-CIS 1.30m
11 Wheeler, Georgia Young Nth - Riv 1.30m
11 Briggs, Ellie Manly Vale - SydN 1.30m
13 Powell, Lauren Centaur - NthC 1.25m
13 Scanes, Emily St Aloysius Chisolm - P 1.25m
13 Legend, Reese Nambucca Hds - NthC 1.25m
13 Rathbone, Naomi Pleasant Heights - SthC 1.25m
13 Briggs, Kelly Gunnedah Sth - NthW 1.25m
13 Harris, Ella Moruya - SthC 1.25m
19 Iyer, Sanjana Darcy Road - SydW 1.25m
20 Tibbs, Emma St Philip's PS - CIS 1.25m
20 Bratton, Annah Nth Sydney - SydN 1.25m
22 Alvanja, Milica Bonnyrigg Heights-SydSW 1.25m
23 Shackleton, Jada Bathurst West - Western 1.25m
24 Palfreyman, Lucy Caves Beach - Hunter 1.25m
25 Little, Eden Hunter School of PA 1.25m
26 Ojiako-Pettit, Tilly Kingscliff - NthC 1.20m
26 Bailey, Olivia Lake Albert - Riv 1.20m
28 Knox, Jiannah Hillvue - NthW 1.20m
29 Anthony-Ligaiviu, Liliana Panania Nth - SydSW 1.20m
30 Wettenhall, Emma Deniliquin Nth - Riv 1.20m
31 Osmetti, Ashleigh Winnmalee - SW 1.15m
32 Shearer, Ivy Rowena - NthW 1.15m
--- Buckerfield, Paxton Orange CS - CIS NH
--- Caines, Ruby Austinmer - SthC NH
--- Brolly, Gypsy Our Lady of Rosary The Entr-P NH

 

Event 1F Girls 11 Year Olds Long Jump
Place Name School Time
1 Vassella, Sienna St Ives Nth - SydN 4.67m
2 Howson, Sophie Cronulla - SydE 4.59m
3 Ojiako-Pettit, Tilly Kingscliff - NthC 4.57m
4 Lambert, Hannah Nth Rocks - SydW 4.56m
5 Lousick, Emily Dubbo South - W 4.53m
6 Croft, Isla Blackalls P-H 4.42m
7 Wheeler, Georgia Young Nth - Riv 4.41m
8 Kehoe, Olivia ST Mascot 4.34m
9 Loring, Olivia Northmead - SydW 4.32m
10 Cetinic, Ava OLOL Blkham H -M 4.32m
11 McWilliams, Maddison Flinders - SthC 4.32m
12 Tweedale, Holly Queenwood - CIS 4.23m
13 Rayment, Sadie SJ Como -M 4.19m
14 Bailey, Olivia Lake Albert - Riv 4.15m
15 Belyea, Coco HF Skennars Hd-P 4.14m
16 Worden, Amber Drummoyne - SydE 4.09m
17 Stringer, Kaila Floraville - Hunter 4.08m
18 Chapman, Chelsea Pitt Town - SW 4.06m
19 McGoon, Evanjaline Currans Hill-SSW 4.00m
20 Tebb, Talia Avoca Beach - SN 3.98m
21 Terbeeke, Mya Floraville - Hunter 3.98m
22 Smart, Olive STC5-CIS 3.98m
23 Patu, Versie Minnamurra - SthC 3.97m
24 Toll, Willow Avalon - SydN 3.95m
25 SydSthWest, 10 SydSthW 3.92m
26 Spence, Emmy Gymea Bay - SydE 3.92m
27 Neyland, Quin SC Singleton-P 3.84m
28 Anthony-Ligaiviu, Lilian Panania Nth - SydSW 3.83m
29 Newham, Sophia Tullibigeal - W 3.73m
30 Strong, Mabel St Columba AS - CIS 3.69m
31 Schofield, Brydie Robertson - SthC 3.68m
32 Petty (Doyle), Lacey Condobolin-W 3.66m
33 Wall, Alice Inverell - NthW 3.60m
34 Wilson, Millie Inverell - NthW 3.59m
35 Burton, Kalesita Wentworth - Barr 3.54m
36 Harris, Isabella Kyogle - NthC 3.50m
37 Ryan, Charlee Leeton - Riv 3.48m
38 Watts, Kaitlyn Kootingal - NthW 3.46m
-- Andriske, Macey Gol Gol - Barr DNS
-- Marr, Evelyn CM Orange DNS
-- Paterson, Alexis Gol Gol - Barr DNS

 

Event 13F Girls 11 Year Olds Shot Put
Place Name School Distance
1 Wiki, Savannah Fairy Meadow - SthC 11.43m
2 Masic, Amilia Doonside - SydW 10.94m
3 Vassella, Sienna St Ives Nth - SydN 10.78m
4 Geddes, Isla Albury - Riv 10.54m
5 Fainga'anuku, Elizabeth Mosman - SydN 10.50m
6 Zagora, Lucia Reddam House - CIS 10.26m
7 Turner, Lucy Dubbo South - Western 10.22m
8 Collard, Jaycee Banora Pt - NthC 10.14m
9 Parsons, Charlee Biddabah - Hunter 9.89m
10 Tasevski, Tiffany St Pius X Unanderra - M 9.82m
11 Harper, Rose Homebush W - SE 9.65m
12 Ohunayo, Ire Kingswood - SydW 9.50m
13 Sarar, Klaudia Brighton-le-Sands - SydE 9.27m
14 Darcey, Savannah Werris Crk - NthW 9.20m
15 Murray, Georgia Old Bar - Hunter 9.19m
16 Emme, Krystal Richmond North - SydW 9.07m
17 Legend, Reese Nambucca Hds - NthC 8.89m
18 Bastoli, Lilian St Finbar Glenbrook - M 8.88m
19 Coe, Le'Mya Sunshine Bay - SthC 8.81m
20 Kalolo, Bernice Cabramatta - SydSW 8.60m
21 Henry, Annika St Ives Nth - SydN 8.56m
22 Stanford, Savannah Warragamba - SydSW 8.38m
23 Cufurovic, Aida Raglan - Western 8.29m
24 Croft, Amelia St Pauls GS - CIS 8.23m
25 Inglis, Imogen Sth Wagga- Riv 8.09m
26 Endycott, Holly Woolgoolga - NthC 7.99m
27 Kamara, Memunatu Chester Hill North - SydSW 7.99m
28 Lane, Chelsea MacKillop Warnervale - P 7.97m
29 Roper, Zara Sutherland - SydE 7.96m
30 Knowles, Sia Exeter - SthC 7.87m
31 Dwyer, Daisy Orange AGS - CIS 7.85m
32 Atkinson, Mahayla Condobolin - Western 7.60m
33 Richard, Lily Coolah Central - NthW 7.29m
34 Hanrahan, Eva Soldiers Pt - Hunter 7.12m
35 Champion, Indie St Josephs, Goulburn - M 7.06m
36 Burton, Kalesita Wentworth - Barr 6.94m
37 Andriske, Macey Gol Gol - Barr 6.74m
38 Kite, Natalie Griffith Small Schools 6.66m
39 Williams, Rebecca Wee Waa - NthW 6.46m
40 Harrison, Bianca St Agnes' Port Macquarie-P 6.27m

 

Track

Event 20T Boys 11 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Espenida, John Kingswood Sth - SW 13.04Q
2 Melfi, Michael Fairy Meadow - SthC 13.22Q
3 Medeiros, Ethan SM Belfield 13.31Q
4 Finnerty, Aaron SCS Prestons-M 13.37Q
5 Ryan, Kobi Nulkaba - Hunter 13.27Q
6 Kabia, Philip HT Granville-M 13.33Q
7 Ali, Gabriel MerewetherHt-H 13.39Q
8 Gilchrist, Callum Barker - CIS 13.45Q
9 Mikan, James SPN Northbridg-P 13.29Q
10 Vedris, Thomas Normanhurst - SydN 13.43Q
10 Giometti, Luca Woollahra - SydE 13.43Q
12 Franze, Che Warners Bay-H 13.46Q
13 Wheeldon, Beau SL Forbes-P 13.33q
14 Rogers, Taten NarabeenLk-SN 13.55q
14 Sherlock, Ethan Waniora - SthC 13.55q
16 Mataipule, Shaun Ingleburn - SydSW 13.57q
17 Ladejo, Leon ManlyVillage-SN 13.61q
18 Simpson, Angus SX Gunnedah-P 13.64q
19 Ika, Peini Walters Rd - SydW 13.65q
19 Copp, Jacob Hinchinbrook-SSW 13.65q
21 Bailey, Zac Timbumburi - NthW 13.69
22 Mackay, Rory PottsvilleBch-NC 13.76
23 Burn, Jay Conowindra-W 13.9
24 Wagner-Jordan, Maceo Bourke St - SE 14
25 Searle, Temana Kiama - SthC 14.02
26 Fraser, Lucas Yarrawarrah - SydE 14.13
27 Snyder, Caleb Lithgow - Western 14.18
28 O'Sullivan, Jacob Redlands - CIS 14.26
29 Hammond, Timothy Kingswood - SydW 14.27
30 Penhall, Elijah WWyalong-W 14.29
31 Morgan, Tulloch Quirindi - NthW 14.3
32 Grennan, Oliver MurwillumbahE-NC 14.33
33 Todd, Harvey SGI5-CIS 14.35
33 Sztejman, Enzo DeniliquinN-Riv 14.35
35 Jedryhowski, Bohdi Elderslie - SydSW 14.38
35 Teale, Harley Karangi - NthC 14.38
37 Swann, Jordan Berrigan-Riv 14.39
38 Barton, Edmund Inverell - NthW 14.68
39 Glazebrook, Braxton Albury - Riv 15.07
40 Harvey, George School Air - B 15.42
-- Fitzgerald, Billy School Air - B DNS

 

Event 74T Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Espenida, John Kingswood Sth - SW 12.68
2 Ali, Gabriel Merewether Hts - Hunter 13.02
3 Gilchrist, Callum Barker - CIS 13.12
4 Medeiros, Ethan St Michaels, Belfield - M 13.22
5 Franze, Che Warners Bay - Hunter 13.12
6 Finnerty, Aaron St Catherine Siena Prestons- M 13.31
7 Mikan, James St Phillip Neri Northbridge-P 13.21
8 Kabia, Philip Holy Trinity Granville - M 13.34
9 Ryan, Kobi Nulkaba - Hunter 13.39
10 Melfi, Michael Fairy Meadow - SthC 13.39
11 Wheeldon, Beau St Laurence's Forbes-P 13.45
12 Ladejo, Leon Manly Village - SydN 13.46
13 Vedris, Thomas Normanhurst - SydN 13.47
14 Copp, Jacob Hinchinbrook - SydSW 13.54
15 Mataipule, Shaun Ingleburn - SydSW 13.54
16 Ika, Peini Walters Rd - SydW 13.56
17 Giometti, Luca Woollahra - SydE 13.65
18 Simpson, Angus St Xavier's Gunnedah-P 13.65
19 Rogers, Taten Narrabeen Lakes - SydN 13.74
20 Sherlock, Ethan Waniora - SthC 13.89

 

Event 92T Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Espenida, John Kingswood Sth - SW 12.61
2 Gilchrist, Callum Barker - CIS 13.18
3 Melfi, Michael Fairy Meadow - SthC 13.20
4 Franze, Che Warners Bay - Hunter 13.30
5 Medeiros, Ethan St Michaels, Belfield - M 13.32
6 Finnerty, Aaron St Catherine Siena Prestons- M 13.33
7 Ryan, Kobi Nulkaba - Hunter 13.43
7 Mikan, James St Phillip Neri Northbridge-P 13.43
9 Kabia, Philip Holy Trinity Granville - M 13.60
--- Ali, Gabriel Merewether Hts - Hunter DQ

 

Event 10T Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metres
Place Name School Time
1 Atkins, James Knox Prep - CIS 26.79Q
2 Melfi, Michael Fairy Meadow - SthC 27.09Q
3 Bailey, Zac Timbumburi - NthW 27.32Q
4 Ali, Gabriel MerewetherHt-H 27.47Q
5 Ryan, Kobi Nulkaba - Hunter 27.74Q
6 Sherlock, Ethan Waniora - SthC 27.42Q
7 Gilchrist, Callum Barker - CIS 27.53Q
8 Mataipule, Shaun Ingleburn - SydSW 27.58Q
9 Wood, Jake SA Brookvale-P 27.82Q
10 Koopu, Elijah SM Blacktown Sth 27.94Q
11 Seale, Kyan Willoughby - SydN 27.53Q
12 Vedris, Thomas Normanhurst - SydN 27.55Q
13 Ika, Peini Walters Rd - SydW 27.80Q
14 Wagner-Jordan, Maceo Bourke St - SE 27.87Q
15 Bartle, Joshua Newington - SydE 28.88Q
16 Kabia, Philip HT Granville-M 27.67q
17 Snyder, Caleb Lithgow - Western 28.24q
18 Last, Liam MD Wagga - M 28.43q
19 Bilotta, Andre St Patrick’s - CIS 28.53
20 Hennessy, Lachlan Gymea Nth - SydE 28.73
21 Teale, Harley Karangi - NthC 28.85
22 Vanderwerf, Eithan Tamworth - NthW 29
23 Wyeth, Lachlan Bungendore - SthC 29.04
24 Burn, Jay Conowindra-W 29.07
25 Haouchar, Tarek Wangi Wangi-H 29.1
26 Jedryhowski, Bohdi Elderslie - SydSW 29.21
27 Ampoma-Gyamfi, Ethan MCC Warnervale-P 29.65
28 Robertson, Ashton HN Forster - P 29.85
29 Nasio, Ben Plumpton - SydW 29.88
30 Barton, Edmund Inverell - NthW 29.89
31 Richardson, Nathan LkeCargelligo-W 30.1
32 Blake, Max Centaur - NthC 30.13
33 Golder, Ben Temora - Riv 30.15
34 Mataele, Malachi Hilltop Rd - SW 30.23
35 Gill, Tahne Whian Whian - NthC 30.52
36 Egan, Chanze Mathoura - Riv 30.67
37 Harvey, George School Air - B 30.86
38 Crotty, Wil Griffith East - Riv 31.44
-- SydSthWest, 5 SydSthW DQ
-- Benoliel, Kody ManlyVillage-SN DNS

 

 

Event 32T Boys 11 Year Olds 200 m
Place Name School Time
1 Melfi, Michael Fairy Meadow - SthC 27.43Q
2 Atkins, James Knox Prep - CIS 27.59Q
3 Bailey, Zac Timbumburi - NthW 27.67Q
4 Sherlock, Ethan Waniora - SthC 27.73Q
5 Vedris, Thomas Normanhurst - SydN 27.94Q
6 Gilchrist, Callum Barker - CIS 28.30Q
7 Wagner-Jordan, Maceo Bourke St - SE 28.05q
8 Seale, Kyan Willoughby - SydN 28.19q
9 Mataipule, Shaun Ingleburn - SydSW 28.37q
10 Koopu, Elijah SM Blacktown Sth 28.59
11 Kabia, Philip HT Granville-M 28.63
12 Last, Liam MD Wagga - M 29
13 Wood, Jake SA Brookvale-P 29.08
14 Bartle, Joshua Newington - SydE 29.1
15 Ika, Peini Walters Rd - SydW 29.11
16 Ryan, Kobi Nulkaba - Hunter 29.15
17 Ali, Gabriel MerewetherHt-H 30.63
18 Snyder, Caleb Lithgow - Western 31.75

 

Event 44T Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Atkins, James Knox Prep - CIS 26.91
2 Bailey, Zac Timbumburi - NthW 27.11
3 Melfi, Michael Fairy Meadow - SthC 27.17
4 Vedris, Thomas Normanhurst - SydN 27.55
5 Gilchrist, Callum Barker - CIS 27.62
6 Sherlock, Ethan Waniora - SthC 27.75
7 Mataipule, Shaun Ingleburn - SydSW 28.95
8 Seale, Kyan Willoughby - SydN 29.64
9 Wagner-Jordan, Maceo Bourke St - SE 48.73

 

Event 38T Boys 11 Year Olds 800 m
Place Name School Time
1 McIntosh, Max Pymble - SydN 2:19.61Q
2 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine - SydE 2:22.70Q
3 Paonessa, Lorenzo Darlinghurst - SydE 2:23.79Q
4 Lenthen, Jeremy Syd Gram Edge - CIS 2:20.74q
5 Dorahy, Lachlan SM Kenthurst-M 2:22.49q
6 Calcarao, Cristiano St Pius X - CIS 2:23.51q
7 Lovell Ward, Owen Laguna St - SydE 2:24.24q
8 Zahra, Xavier Barnier - SydW 2:25.11q
9 Case, Benjamin SM Drummoyne-M 2:27.07q
10 Barratt, Fletcher SJ Glen Innes-P 02:29.6
11 Chalhoub, Sebastian Belair - Hunter 02:29.8
12 Lewis, Nathan Avondale - CIS 02:30.6
13 Micallef, Isaac James Erskine-SW 02:33.3
14 Vanderwerf, Eithan Tamworth - NthW 02:35.0
15 Buckley, Fraser Wilton - Syd SW 02:35.4
16 Cardile, Ollie Holbrook - Riv 02:36.4
17 Nnamocha, Jonathan SF Bankstown-M 02:37.5
18 Black, Jesse Kingscliff - NthC 02:37.6
19 Richmond, Riley Gerringong - SthC 02:37.8
20 Higgins, Archie S'haven Hds-SC 02:38.1
21 Corniani, Alfredo SH Mona Vale - P 02:38.4
22 Fowler, Jed Shell Cove - SthC 02:39.2
23 McGilvray, Edward Cudgegong - Western 02:39.4
24 Yeo, William Canobolas - Western 02:40.2
25 Seale, Kyan Willoughby - SydN 02:40.9
26 Trappel, Chayse Sth W Rocks - NthC 02:41.9
27 Tsend-Ayush, Sevje Meadowbank - SydN 02:42.6
28 Woolley, Toby Quirindi - NthW 02:44.1
29 Rossington-Taylor, Gus Glen Innes - NthW 02:44.2
30 Fletcher, Liam Forster - Hunter 02:46.1
31 Wood, Jake SA Brookvale-P 02:46.5
32 Knox, Hugh Millthorpe- W 02:47.5
33 Coulter, Charlie Albury - Riv 02:52.8
34 Hislop, Jhett Westport - NthC 02:53.4
-- Adams, Beau BeaumontHlls-SW DQ
-- Martin, Callum Charlestown-H DNS
-- Adams, Mason Franklin - Riv DNS
-- Fitzgerald, Billy School Air - B DNS
-- Botonis, Phillip King Pk - SydSW DNS
 
Event 54T Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine - SydE 2:15.85
2 McIntosh, Max Pymble - SydN 2:18.79
3 Lenthen, Jeremy Syd Gram Edge - CIS 2:19.11
4 Paonessa, Lorenzo Darlinghurst - SydE 2:20.04
5 Calcarao, Cristiano St Pius X - CIS 2:22.85
6 Lovell Ward, Owen Laguna St - SydE 2:23.56
7 Zahra, Xavier Barnier - SydW 2:27.27
8 Case, Benjamin St Mark's Drummoyne - M 2:32.32
--- Dorahy, Lachlan St Madeleine's Kenthurst - M DQ
 
Event 4T Boys 11 Year Olds 1500 m
Place Name School Time
1 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine - SydE 04:40.5
2 Paonessa, Lorenzo Darlinghurst - SydE 04:46.2
3 McIntosh, Max Pymble - SydN 04:48.4
4 Dorahy, Lachlan SM Kenthurst-M 04:48.9
5 Howard, Koji Abbotsford - SydE 04:49.0
6 Case, Benjamin SM Drummoyne-M 04:49.3
7 Calcarao, Cristiano St Pius X - CIS 04:49.9
8 Barratt, Fletcher SJ Glen Innes-P 04:51.6
9 Adams, Beau BeaumontHlls-SW 04:54.5
10 Zahra, Xavier Barnier - SydW 04:57.5
11 E, James Broughton - CIS 04:57.8
12 Lewis, Nathan Avondale - CIS 04:57.9
13 Buckley, Fraser Wilton - Syd SW 05:00.4
14 Chalhoub, Sebastian Belair - Hunter 05:06.0
15 SydWest, 1 SydWest 05:12.6
16 Davidson, Rocco Ocean Shores - NthC 05:12.8
17 Torta, Alexander Pleasant Ht-SC 05:12.8
18 Cajar, Callum GS Fairymeadow-M 05:14.2
19 Foord, Joshua Mimosa - SydN 05:15.1
20 Fowler, Jed Shell Cove - SthC 05:18.2
21 Fletcher, Liam Forster - Hunter 05:19.7
22 Penman, Jarvis St Pius X Dubbo-P 05:20.9
23 Stokes, Jett Forestville - SydN 05:21.5
24 Cardile, Ollie Holbrook - Riv 05:22.1
25 Moore, Ryker Parkes East-W 05:25.6
26 McGilvray, Edward Cudgegong - Western 05:26.9
27 Martin, Callum Charlestown-H 05:30.6
28 Knox, Hugh Millthorpe- W 05:35.2
29 Gatacre, James DeniliquinN-Riv 05:36.3
30 Fitzgerald, Billy School Air - B 05:38.9
31 Tooth, Jonny BrunswickHds-NC 05:39.7
32 Rossington-Taylor, Gus Glen Innes - NthW 05:42.6
33 Suine, Jake Griffith East - Riv 05:43.2
34 Maitz, Clancy Picton - SydSW 05:45.0
35 Trappel, Chayse Sth W Rocks - NthC 05:46.1
36 Bell, James Goulburn Nth - SthC 05:50.7
37 Wall, Benjamin Inverell - NthW 06:12.3
-- Botonis, Phillip King Pk - SydSW DNF

 

FIELD
Event 12F Boys 11 Year Olds Discus Throw
Place Name School Distance
1 Fa'anunu, Fonakalafi Warnervale - SydN 32.60m
2 Rowston, Patrick Mulyan - Western 29.97m
3 Slade, Jett CB Lewisham-M 26.73m
4 Sims, Daniel Epping Nth - SydN 26.34m
5 Lillie, Jett Kingscliff - NthC 26.31m
6 Swann, Jordan Berrigan-Riv 25.95m
7 Tranxidis, Gregory Trinity Prep - CIS 25.89m
8 Finnerty, Aaron SCS Prestons-M 25.88m
9 Ajaka, Lucas SK Eastwood-M 25.22m
10 Free, Hayden Excelsior - SydW 24.54m
11 Plummer, Gabriel Castle Hill - SydW 24.13m
12 Rayner, Blair Oak Flats -SthC 23.49m
13 Meimaroglou, Billy Strath Nth - SE 23.32m
14 Thorley, Kye SingletonHts-H 23.30m
15 Howe, Charlie SL Forbes-P 23.12m
16 Charles, Marcus GriffithN-Riv 22.76m
17 Rosier, Byron Eglinton - Western 22.71m
18 Noble, Lakia Moree - NthW 22.03m
19 Irons, Eddie SA Narromine -P 21.67m
20 Welch-Potts, Tyrone Leumeah - SydSW 21.10m
21 Griffiths, Marley Ben Venue - NthW 20.69m
22 Summerville, Nick Macksville - NthC 20.44m
23 Rae, Benji Biddabah - Hunter 19.61m
24 Funaki, Stefan Croydon Pk - SydE 19.33m
25 Havilli, Kyloh Menindee - Barr 19.05m
26 Thomas, Liam Lismore Hts - NthC 19.04m
27 Walsh, Hayden Ariah Park - Riv 18.65m
28 Rigg, Jackson Kurrajong N - SW 18.31m
29 Schulze, Jake Mt St Thomas - SthC 18.17m
30 Mikan, James SPN Northbridg-P 18.08m
31 Lankester, Aiden Sandon - NthW 17.96m
32 Harvey, George School Air - B 16.23m
33 Horkings, Ollie Cumnock - Western 15.98m
34 Bronger, Noah Amity Auburn-CIS 10.54m
35 Croft, Josiah Caves Bch-H 9.36m
-- Messara, Frank Scone GS - CIS FOUL
-- Havea, Tavakee Bonnyrigg - SydSW FOUL
-- Saalea-morgan, Izach St Andrews - SydSW FOUL
-- Balmond, Leo Drummoyne - SydE FOUL
-- Reynolds, Fletcher Colo Vale - SthC FOUL
-- Zhou, Preston St Ives - SydN DNS

 

Event 4F Boys 11 Year Olds High Jump
Place Name School Time
1 Seale, Kyan Willoughby - SydN 1.57m
2 Rosier, Byron Eglinton - Western 1.50m
3 Paxton, Tor Jindabyne - SthC 1.45m
4 Locke, Lucas North Beaches - CIS 1.45m
5 Jacenko, Zac Kareela - SydE 1.45m
6 Jordan, Angus Mulyan - Western 1.45m
7 Reko, Isaac Mittagong - SthC 1.45m
7 Manley, Flynn Oatley - SydE 1.45m
9 Mataele, Malachi Hilltop Rd - SW 1.45m
10 Higgins, Archie Parkes East-W 1.40m
10 Katalinic, Taine Seven Hills N-SW 1.40m
12 Bailey, Zac Timbumburi - NthW 1.40m
13 Longland, Ollie Curl Curl N-SN 1.35m
13 Fordham, Jacob SJ Gilgandra - P 1.35m
15 Flaherty, Hamish MerewetherHt-H 1.35m
15 Walker, Fred GardenSub-H 1.35m
15 Williams, Conor Greenwich - SydN 1.35m
15 Lemke, Brax Cronulla - SydE 1.35m
19 Murphy, Kash Millfield - Hunter 1.35m
20 Rigg, Jackson Kurrajong N - SW 1.30m
21 Stuart, Benjamin TSP5-CIS 1.30m
22 Reid, Eligh Copmanhurst - NthC 1.30m
23 Taylor, Daniel Griffith East - Riv 1.30m
23 Williams, Aiden Bellingen - NthC 1.30m
23 Gao, Jordan Newington - CIS 1.30m
26 O'Brien, Sonny SC Corrimal-M 1.30m
27 Smith, Lachlan Coraki -NthC 1.30m
28 Flynn, Asher StWWollongong- M 1.30m
28 Campbell, Lucas Corrimal E-SC 1.30m
30 Lebrocq Watton, Brooklyn Tamworth - NthW 1.25m
30 Smith, Jimmy Murringo - Riv 1.25m
30 Weinthal, Henry SX Gunnedah-P 1.25m
33 Tizzard, Sebastian SA Brookvale-P 1.25m
-- Regidor, Sebastien Oran Park - SSW NH
-- Mato, Sebastian Tahmoor - SydSW NH
-- Boney, Matty Coonamble - NthW NH
-- Hudson, Ryan SJ Como -M NH
-- Malinga, Mety Leeton - Riv DNS

 

Event 20F Boys 11 Year Olds Long Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Atkins, James Knox Prep - CIS 4.88m
2 Seale, Kyan Willoughby - SydN 4.80m
3 Ryan, Kobi Nulkaba - Hunter 4.77m
4 Mikan, James St Phillip Neri Northbridge-P 4.70m
5 Todd, Harvey Syd Gram St Iv - CIS 4.68m
6 Song, Alexander Carlingford West - SydW 4.68m
7 Paxton, Tor Jindabyne - SthC 4.56m
8 Rosier, Byron Eglinton - Western 4.48m
9 Camilleri, Mitchell Glenorie - SydN 4.31m
10 Rigg, Jackson Kurrajong North - SydW 4.27m
11 Treloar, Noah St Josephs, Goulburn - M 4.27m
12 Haouchar, Tarek Wangi Wangi - Hunter 4.20m
13 Turner, Sebastian Mudgee - Western 4.16m
14 Mataele, Malachi Hilltop Rd - SW 4.13m
15 Kerr, Charlie Figtree Hts - SthC 4.13m
16 Balmond, Leo Drummoyne - SydE 4.07m
17 Finnerty, Aaron St Catherine Siena Prestons- M 4.04m
18 Mackay, Rory Pottsville Beach - NthC 4.03m
19 Siemionow, Lucas Mt Pritchard - SydSW 4.02m
20 Noble, Blake Helensburgh - SthC 4.02m
21 Colgin, Kai Lake Cathie-NthC 4.00m
22 Barratt, Fletcher St Joseph's Glen Innes - P 3.99m
23 Richardson, Nathan Lke Cargelligo - Western 3.96m
24 Thorley, Kye Singleton Hts-Hunter 3.95m
25 Pinder, Max Mary Help Christians Sawtell-P 3.95m
26 Humphreys, Tyson Kyogle - NthC 3.93m
27 Crotty, Wil Griffith East - Riv 3.92m
28 Noble, Lakia Moree - NthW 3.92m
29 Galiki, Bell Georges Hall - SydSW 3.89m
30 Lebrocq Watton, Brooklyn Tamworth - NthW 3.88m
31 Boustead, Ryan St Philip’s NC - CIS 3.84m
32 Sui, Jeffrey Blakehurst - SE 3.84m
33 Hartley, Hugo Summer Hill - SydE 3.81m
34 Coulter, Charlie Albury - Riv 3.78m
35 Manwarring, Lachlan Temora - Riv 3.78m
36 Woodward, Braxton Somerton - NthW 3.65m
37 Williams, Conor Greenwich - SydN 3.65m
38 Brady, Asher St Mary's Moruya - M 3.65m
39 Simons, Lachlan Padstow Hts- SydSW 3.31m

 

Event 31F Boys 11 Year Olds Shot Put
Place Name School Distance
1 Fa'anunu, Fonakalafi Warnervale - SydN 13.38m
2 Ajaka, Lucas St Kevin's Eastwood - M 12.37m
3 Free, Hayden Excelsior - SydW 12.33m
4 Lidbetter, Beau Flinders - SthC 11.99m
5 Slatter, Darius Lithgow - Western 11.72m
6 Rigg, Jackson Kurrajong North - SydW 11.72m
7 Vailu'u, Tamatoa Campsie - SE 11.53m
8 Davey, Damian St Pius X, Windale - P 11.52m
9 Pentecost, Doug Wentworth Falls - SydW 11.35m
10 Mills, Koby Mount Annan - CIS 11.00m
11 Saalea-morgan, Izach St Andrews - SydSW 10.59m
12 Rosier, Byron Eglinton - Western 10.51m
13 Bronger, Noah Amity Auburn-CIS 10.40m
14 Gilbert, Harry Beacon Hill - SydN 10.39m
15 Searle, Temana Kiama - SthC 10.34m
16 Jaeger, Baxter Wagga Wagga - Riv 10.29m
17 Noble, Lakia Moree - NthW 10.16m
18 Tranxidis, Gregory Trinity Prep - CIS 10.11m
19 Neal, Coby Gordon West - SydN 10.02m
20 Boorer, Justin Gloucester - Hunter 9.96m
21 Georgalis, Alexander Villa Maria Hunters Hill - M 9.87m
22 Oloapu, Stephen Picnic Pt - SydSW 9.85m
23 Valis, Nicholas Baldface - SydE 9.78m
24 Smith, Jahleal Cardiff Sth - Hunter 9.50m
25 Swann, Jordan Berrigan-Riv 9.40m
26 Tenzin, Shakya Hamilton - Hunter 9.12m
27 Havilli, Kyloh Menindee - Barr 9.08m
28 Schulze, Jake Mt St Thomas - SthC 9.05m
29 Hill, Christopher St Michael's Lane Cove - M 9.03m
30 Bell, Jacob Hastings - NthC 9.01m
31 Thomas, Ashton-Jonah St Kevin's Dee Why - P 8.70m
32 Ledger, Quinn Macksville - NthC 8.69m
33 Bailey, Zac Timbumburi - NthW 8.35m
34 Dunford, Jack Parkes East - Western 8.29m
35 Kim, Lino Mortlake - SydE 8.11m
36 Palelei, Dajetikai Lansvale East - SSW 8.08m
37 Stack, Daniel Holy Family Skennars.P 7.79m
38 Harvey, George School of the Air - Barr 7.78m
39 Griffiths, Marley Ben Venue - NthW 7.77m

 

Track

Event 21T Girls 12 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Pay, Marli Orana Hts - W 13.16Q
2 Batti, Angelica The Grange - SydSW 13.18Q
3 Tabone, Tahlia SC Narrellnvle-M 13.23Q
4 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats -SthC 13.69Q
5 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville - SydN 13.35Q
6 Johnston, Jade Claremont - CIS 13.50Q
7 Trembath, Madison SP Swansea-P 13.58Q
8 Clark, Aylani CoffsHarbour-NC 13.79Q
9 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow - SydE 13.48Q
10 Fairall, Ellie Harbord - SydN 13.73Q
11 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC - CIS 13.83Q
12 Coote, Ruby Forbes - Western 13.85Q
13 Uhlmann, Yohanna SJ Banora Pnt-P 13.75q
14 Russell, Avie Avalon - SydN 13.76q
15 Siasat, Ginger SP & P Kiama 13.86q
16 Soden-Smith, Estelle SFA Paddington-M 13.87q
17 Brochtrup, Ruby Scone - Hunter 13.89q
18 Moran, Alynyah Ben Venue - NthW 13.90q
19 Havlicek, Ria Pittwater Hse - CIS 13.93q
20 SthCoast, 5 SthCoast 13.96q
21 Obeid, Grace Woollahra - SydE 13.96
22 Streatfeild, Ella CharlestownS- H 14.1
23 Tai, Madeleine Clergate - W 14.11
24 Attwood, Sakura Tacking Pt - NthC 14.12
25 Cook, Armahni Hanwood - Riv 14.13
26 Lamb, Tanille Wingham - Hunter 14.13
27 Paki, Summer N Kellyville -SW 14.19
28 Gaden, Mads SM Dunedoo-P 14.19
28 Srbinovski, Annabel WattleGrove-SSW 14.19
30 Kot, Emily Widemere - SydW 14.3
31 Murphy, Jess Timbumburi - NthW 14.36
32 Vlahopoulos, Kiara Narrabri W-NW 14.37
33 Nguyen, Tiarna NarellanV-SSW 14.4
34 Yorke, Eva Ulladulla - SthC 14.42
35 Rapp, Piper Cronulla - SydE 14.44
36 Waiwai, Tanaya Caringbah Nth-SydE 14.44
37 Kenny, Pepper Kingscliff - NthC 14.7
38 Tavita, Mikayla Kapooka - Riv 14.74
39 Hearn, Alice Holbrook - Riv 15.03
-- Danine, Amira Vineyard - SW DNS

 

Event 75T Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Tabone, Tahlia St Clare's Narellanvale -M 13.04
2 Pay, Marli Orana Heights - Western 13.28
3 Batti, Angelica The Grange - SydSW 13.05
4 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville - SydN 13.36
5 Johnston, Jade Claremont - CIS 13.37
6 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow - SydE 13.48
7 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC - CIS 13.39
8 Clark, Aylani Coffs Harbour - NthC 13.49
9 Soden-Smith, Estelle St Francis Assisi Paddington-M 13.51
10 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats -SthC 13.57
11 Trembath, Madison St Patrick's Swansea-P 13.60
12 Russell, Avie Avalon - SydN 13.66
13 Fairall, Ellie Harbord - SydN 13.74
13 Uhlmann, Yohanna St James' Banora Point-P 13.74
15 Siasat, Ginger St Peter & Paul Kiama - M 13.75
16 Obeid, Grace Woollahra - SydE 13.78
17 Coote, Ruby Forbes - Western 13.79
18 Havlicek, Ria Pittwater Hse - CIS 13.81
19 Moran, Alynyah Ben Venue - NthW 13.84
20 Brochtrup, Ruby Scone - Hunter 13.86
21 SthCoast, 5 SthCoast 14.04

 

Event 93T Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Tabone, Tahlia St Clare's Narellanvale -M 13.05
2 Batti, Angelica The Grange - SydSW 13.06
3 Pay, Marli Orana Heights - Western 13.29
4 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC - CIS 13.37
5 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow - SydE 13.40
6 Johnston, Jade Claremont - CIS 13.44
7 Soden-Smith, Estelle St Francis Assisi Paddington-M 13.49
8 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats -SthC 13.60
9 Clark, Aylani Coffs Harbour - NthC 13.60
10 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville - SydN 13.72

 

Event 23T Girls 13 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Whaler, Mikayla Lochinvar - Hunter 13.97Q
2 Gaudry, Chloe Balgowlah Nth-SN 14.87Q
3 Clark, Daisy Soldiers Pt-H 15.02Q
4 Tuckwell, Olivia Ocean Shores - NthC 15.08Q
5 Mooney, Haylee-Anne Buninyong - Western 15.09Q
6 Chow, Ollie Gordon East - SydN 15.50Q
7 Wilcoxen, Ziyra St Andrew’s - CIS 15.14Q
8 Hine, Teagan Edgeworth- Hunter 15.20Q
9 Honey, Coco Huskisson - SthC 15.55Q
10 Dhaliwal, Sukhman Narara - SydN 15.48q
11 Hammonds, Bridie Spring Hill-W 15.61q
12 Houlahan, Taleasha Oxley Vale - NthW 15.76q
13 McConnell, Liela Sth Grafton - NthC 15.78q
14 Riedell, Paige Barooga - Riv 16.03q
15 Davis, Emma Henschke Wagga - M 16.30q
16 Glazebrook, Isla Albury - Riv 16.32q
17 Liddell-Withers, Jasmine Orchard Hills - SW 16.45q
18 Bagherian, Atrin MatthewPearce-SW 16.76q
19 Burton, Matilda Finley - Riv 16.80q
20 Tofaeono, Lydia Enfield - SydE 16.84q
21 Erdelyi, Jaidyn PtMacquarie-NC 16.92
22 Kheir, Lilyan Hinchinbrook-SSW 17.05
23 Wrighter, Gracie Russell Vale - SthC 17.47
24 SydSthWest, 3 SydSthW 17.87
25 Kerr, Talia Peakhurst W-SE 18.21
26 West, Chloe Cambridge Pk - SydW 18.25
27 Karteris, Jordan Engadine W- SydE 18.28
28 McCormack, Tahlia SC Wyong-P 18.34
29 Pham, Linh SC Wyong-P 19.22
-- Morgan, Sally Medowie_CS-CIS DNS
-- Robson, Alicia Kelso - Western DNS
-- Radmore, Bella Moonbi - NthW DNS
-- SydSthWest, 1 SydSthW DNS
 
Event 77T Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Whaler, Mikayla Lochinvar - Hunter 13.90
2 Gaudry, Chloe Balgowlah Nth - SydN 14.88
3 Mooney, Haylee-Anne Buninyong - Western 14.95
4 Wilcoxen, Ziyra St Andrew’s - CIS 15.03
5 Tuckwell, Olivia Ocean Shores - NthC 15.03
6 Clark, Daisy Soldiers Pt - Hunter 15.28
7 Hine, Teagan Edgeworth- Hunter 15.32
8 Dhaliwal, Sukhman Narara - SydN 15.50
9 McConnell, Liela Sth Grafton - NthC 15.57
10 Hammonds, Bridie Spring Hill - Western 15.61
11 Houlahan, Taleasha Oxley Vale - NthW 15.80
12 Chow, Ollie Gordon East - SydN 15.92
13 Riedell, Paige Barooga - Riv 15.97
14 Liddell-Withers, Jasmine Orchard Hills - SW 16.20
15 Glazebrook, Isla Albury - Riv 16.27
16 Davis, Emma Henschke Wagga - M 16.33
17 Burton, Matilda Finley - Riv 16.80
18 Bagherian, Atrin Matthew Pearce - SydW 17.00
19 Tofaeono, Lydia Enfield - SydE 17.08

 

Event 95T Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Whaler, Mikayla Lochinvar - Hunter 14.01
2 Gaudry, Chloe Balgowlah Nth - SydN 14.63
3 Tuckwell, Olivia Ocean Shores - NthC 14.97
4 Clark, Daisy Soldiers Pt - Hunter 15.01
5 Wilcoxen, Ziyra St Andrew’s - CIS 15.02
6 Mooney, Haylee-Anne Buninyong - Western 15.09
7 Hine, Teagan Edgeworth- Hunter 15.23
8 McConnell, Liela Sth Grafton - NthC 15.39
9 Dhaliwal, Sukhman Narara - SydN 15.53
10 Hammonds, Bridie Spring Hill - Western 15.59

 

Event 11T Girls 12-13 200 Metres
Place Name School Time
1 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville - SydN 26.68Q
2 Pay, Marli Orana Hts - W 26.79Q
3 Batti, Angelica The Grange - SydSW 26.81Q
4 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats -SthC 27.18Q
5 Tabone, Tahlia SC Narrellnvle-M 27.56Q
6 Trembath, Madison SP Swansea-P 27.33Q
7 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow - SydE 27.63Q
7 Srbinovski, Annabel WattleGrove-SSW 27.63Q
9 Streatfeild, Ella CharlestownS- H 27.76Q
10 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC - CIS 27.92Q
11 O'Donovan, Lily Panania - SydSW 28.47Q
12 SthCoast, 5 SthCoast 27.85Q
13 Attwood, Sakura Tacking Pt - NthC 28.05Q
14 Coote, Ruby Forbes - Western 28.20Q
15 Gaden, Mads SM Dunedoo-P 28.50Q
16 Soden-Smith, Estelle SFA Paddington-M 27.89q
17 Fairall, Ellie Harbord - SydN 28.10q
18 Yorke, Eva Ulladulla - SthC 28.29q
19 Moore, Imogen SP & P Kiama 28.49
20 Loreto, Hayley St Ives - SydN 28.5
21 Morrison, Ella Wallsend Sth-H 28.55
21 Grellman, Chloe Cath Bathurst-P 28.55
23 Brochtrup, Ruby Scone - Hunter 28.63
24 Clark, Aylani CoffsHarbour-NC 28.76
24 Havlicek, Ria Pittwater Hse - CIS 28.76
26 Gadallah, Ava Lilli Pilli - SydE 28.88
27 Kot, Emily Widemere - SydW 28.95
28 Vlahopoulos, Kiara Narrabri W-NW 29.14
29 Grimmond, Rachel Condobolin-W 29.29
30 Delfs, Ruby Jannali - SE 29.34
31 Codemo, Layla Griffith East - Riv 29.43
32 Bailey, Eloise Loreto Kirri - CIS 29.62
33 Fletcher, Angela Gilgai - NthW 29.93
34 Paki, Summer N Kellyville -SW 30.16
35 Bachali, Bonnie Tamworth - NthW 30.44
36 Matthews, Ellie Griffith East - Riv 30.66
37 Clarkson, Macy Banora Pt - NthC 31.49
-- Jackson, Jasmine Oyster Bay - SydE DQ
-- Tavita, Mikayla Kapooka - Riv DQ
-- Danine, Amira Vineyard - SW DNS

 

Event 33T Girls 12-13 200 m
Place Name School Time
1 Tabone, Tahlia SC Narrellnvle-M 26.87Q
2 Pay, Marli Orana Hts - W 27.35Q
3 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville - SydN 27.03Q
4 Batti, Angelica The Grange - SydSW 27.61Q
5 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow - SydE 27.34Q
6 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC - CIS 27.65Q
7 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats -SthC 27.55q
8 Trembath, Madison SP Swansea-P 28.12q
9 Fairall, Ellie Harbord - SydN 28.16q
10 Srbinovski, Annabel WattleGrove-SSW 28.2
11 Attwood, Sakura Tacking Pt - NthC 28.28
12 Streatfeild, Ella CharlestownS- H 28.29
13 Soden-Smith, Estelle SFA Paddington-M 28.52
14 Gaden, Mads SM Dunedoo-P 29.04
14 SthCoast, 5 SthCoast 29.04
16 O'Donovan, Lily Panania - SydSW 29.06
17 Yorke, Eva Ulladulla - SthC 29.3
18 Coote, Ruby Forbes - Western 29.55

 

Event 45T Girls 12-13 200 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Tabone, Tahlia St Clare's Narellanvale -M 26.66
2 Pay, Marli Orana Heights - Western 27.10
3 Batti, Angelica The Grange - SydSW 27.11
4 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville - SydN 27.22
5 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC - CIS 27.67
6 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow - SydE 27.91
7 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats -SthC 28.07
8 Trembath, Madison St Patrick's Swansea-P 28.17
9 Fairall, Ellie Harbord - SydN 29.18

 

 

Event 39T Girls 12-13 800 m
Place Name School Time
1 Lawton, Eliza Bilgola Plat-SN 2:21.04Q
2 Sweeny, Piper Kambala - CIS 2:24.58Q
3 Wyatt, Claudia Pymble LC - CIS 2:24.70Q
4 Nicol, Chelsea Oak Flats -SthC 2:27.54q
5 Gallen, Kyah Engadine W- SydE 2:28.02q
6 Hoskins, Lucy Austinmer - SthC 2:28.93q
7 Dimmock, Alannah HF MerewetherB-P 2:29.83q
8 Kim, Ivy Dundas - SydW 2:33.30q
8 Blattman, Chloe STA Springwood 2:33.30q
10 Williams, Eliza St Mary's Manly-P 02:33.4
11 Evans, Amelie Rainbow St - SE 02:36.2
12 Chudley, Isabel Wenona - CIS 02:37.0
13 Wilson, Amelia Aldavilla - NthC 02:37.2
14 Hickey, Sophie SF Leichhardt-M 02:37.4
15 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton-H 02:39.3
16 Loxley, Hannah Cambridge Pk - SydW 02:39.6
17 Roddy, Alliena Franklin - Riv 02:41.1
18 Muccino, Emelia SM Baulkham Hill 02:41.3
19 Kinder, Lexi MerewetherHt-H 02:41.4
20 Purnell, Kit Terrigal - SydN 02:41.9
21 Reading, Lyla Winston Hills-SW 02:42.1
22 Bachali, Bonnie Tamworth - NthW 02:42.4
23 Mueller, Grace Valentine - Hunter 02:43.8
24 Seddon, Coco Gerringong - SthC 02:44.0
25 Kenworthy, Macey Ariah Park - Riv 02:46.2
26 McDonald, Jorjii Lake Albert - Riv 02:46.7
27 Barclay, Poppy CoffsHarbour-NC 02:47.9
28 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville - SydN 02:48.5
29 Fletcher, Angela Gilgai - NthW 02:50.7
30 Little, Layla Thirlmere - SydSW 02:56.3
31 Mills, Georgia Oberon- Western 02:57.9
32 Forster, Haylee Gulgong - W 02:58.0
-- Shah, Amirah SC Lismore - P DQ
-- Shipp, Sienna Drummoyne - SydE DNS
-- Betar, Georgia HarringtonPk-SSW DNS
-- Campbell, Lucy Millthorpe- W DNS
-- Bond, Frances Uki - NthC DNS
 
Event 55T Girls 12-13 800 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Lawton, Eliza Bilgola Plateau - SydN 2:20.47
2 Sweeny, Piper Kambala - CIS 2:22.43
3 Wyatt, Claudia Pymble LC - CIS 2:23.35
4 Dimmock, Alannah Holy Family Merewether Bch - P 2:27.05
5 Gallen, Kyah Engadine W- SydE 2:28.31
6 Hoskins, Lucy Austinmer - SthC 2:30.14
7 Nicol, Chelsea Oak Flats -SthC 2:31.42
8 Kim, Ivy Dundas - SydW 2:35.25
9 Blattman, Chloe St Thomas Aquinas Springwood-M 2:38.03
 
Event 5T Girls 12-13 1500 m
Place Name School Time
1 Lawton, Eliza Bilgola Plat-SN 04:34.1
2 Sweeny, Piper Kambala - CIS 04:53.2
3 Hoskins, Lucy Austinmer - SthC 04:56.8
4 Gallen, Kyah Engadine W- SydE 05:01.9
5 Dimmock, Alannah HF MerewetherB-P 05:02.6
6 Wyatt, Claudia Pymble LC - CIS 05:04.2
7 Kim, Ivy Dundas - SydW 05:04.3
8 Shah, Amirah SC Lismore - P 05:06.2
9 Wilson, Amelia Aldavilla - NthC 05:14.9
10 Williams, Eliza St Mary's Manly-P 05:15.1
11 Phillips, Maddy Regentville - SydW 05:15.7
12 Walton, Emma Wenona - CIS 05:16.5
13 Traecey, Taylor Broulee - SthC 05:22.3
14 Purnell, Kit Terrigal - SydN 05:23.5
15 Seddon, Coco Gerringong - SthC 05:24.2
16 Barclay, Poppy CoffsHarbour-NC 05:25.4
17 Shipp, Sienna Drummoyne - SydE 05:26.0
18 Reading, Lyla Winston Hills-SW 05:30.2
19 Hayes, Lucy Gladesville - SydN 05:30.6
20 Kinder, Lexi MerewetherHt-H 05:31.2
21 Kenworthy, Macey Ariah Park - Riv 05:31.4
22 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton-H 05:32.8
23 Jackson, Jasmine Oyster Bay - SydE 05:32.8
24 Bachali, Bonnie Tamworth - NthW 05:38.4
25 McDonald, Jorjii Lake Albert - Riv 05:42.1
26 Chidiac, Scarlett SS Strathfield-M 05:42.8
27 Bond, Frances Uki - NthC 05:44.6
28 Aitken, Milly GriffithN-Riv 05:45.4
29 Nikolaeva, Yana Padstow Hts- SydSW 05:45.9
30 Gorringe, Emma VH Hunters Hill 05:47.0
31 Betar, Georgia HarringtonPk-SSW 05:48.5
32 Mueller, Grace Valentine - Hunter 05:51.8
33 Brewer, Penelope SM Lane Cove 06:01.0
34 Park, Emilie Elderslie - SydSW 06:04.8
35 Williams, Charlotte Quirindi - NthW 06:15.4
36 Bright, Molly Blayney - Western 06:22.7
37 Maas, Sarsha Moree - NthW 06:28.8
38 Cole, Ania Mudgee - Western 07:18.8
-- Campbell, Lucy Millthorpe- W DNS

 

Event 59T Girls 11-13 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 Queenwood - CIS 55.39
2 St Peter & Paul Kiama - M 55.49
3 Scone - Hunter 56.40
4 Tullimbar - SthC 56.58
5 Barker - CIS 56.83
6 Kingscliff - NthC 56.34
7 Mimosa - SydN 56.37
8 Thomas Hassall - CIS 56.71
9 Avalon - SydN 56.88
10 Forestville - SydN 57.05
11 Sylvania Hts - SydE 56.50
12 Forbes - Western 56.92
13 St Clare's Narellanvale -M 57.11
14 Henschke Wagga - M 57.23
15 Hastings - NthC 57.46
16 Nth Rocks - SydW 56.97
17 Lake Albert - Riv 57.04
18 Gymea Bay - SydE 57.34
18 St Edward's Tamworth-P 57.34
20 Griffith North - Riv 57.63
21 Ocean Shores - NthC 57.66
22 Our Lady Star Sea Terrigal-P 57.67
23 Balmain - SydE 57.86
24 Ulladulla - SthC 57.92
25 Gunnedah Sth - NthW 58.07
26 St Mary's Manly-P 58.22
27 Bradbury - SydSW 58.28
28 Orange - Western 58.36
29 Anna Bay - Hunter 58.50
30 Griffith East - Riv 58.58
31 Picnic Pt - SydSW 58.73
32 Baulkham Hills Nth - SydW 58.82
33 Bardia - SydSW 59.04
34 Minnamurra - SthC 59.09
35 Tamworth - NthW 59.44
36 Bathurst - Western 59.49
37 Edgeworth- Hunter 59.78
38 Quirindi - NthW 1:00.09
39 Kurrajong North - SydW 1:00.40

 

Event 83T Girls 11-13 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 St Peter & Paul Kiama - M 55.69
2 Queenwood - CIS 55.77
3 Barker - CIS 56.25
4 Scone - Hunter 56.29
5 Kingscliff - NthC 56.56
6 Thomas Hassall - CIS 56.81
7 Sylvania Hts - SydE 57.02
8 Mimosa - SydN 57.07
9 Avalon - SydN 57.16
10 St Edward's Tamworth-P 57.41
11 Henschke Wagga - M 57.62
12 Tullimbar - SthC 57.65
13 Hastings - NthC 57.99
14 Forbes - Western 58.10
15 Forestville - SydN 58.21
16 St Clare's Narellanvale -M 58.56
17 Lake Albert - Riv 58.58
18 Nth Rocks - SydW 59.03

 

Event 101T Girls 11-13 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 Queenwood - CIS 55.28
2 St Peter & Paul Kiama - M 55.37
3 Scone - Hunter 56.29
4 Sylvania Hts - SydE 56.34
5 Thomas Hassall - CIS 56.78
6 Avalon - SydN 57.03
7 Mimosa - SydN 57.06
--- Kingscliff - NthC DQ
--- Barker - CIS DQ
FIELD
Event 18F Girls 12-13 Discus Throw
Place Name School Distance
1 Carati, Lowami Rockdale - SE 35.85m
2 Mewton, Lilliy Kate Sans Souci - SydE 31.25m
3 Vogt, Penny Wallsend Sth-H 29.78m
4 Newman, Amelia SM Baulkham Hill 28.25m
5 Musson, Claire Cambewarra - SthC 27.01m
6 Bass, Addison Charlton CS - CIS 27.00m
7 Skorupski, Kiara Kingscliff - NthC 25.58m
8 Cook, Indiana Kendall - NthC 24.51m
9 Silvia, Jarrah SP Macksville-P 23.81m
10 Kelly, Tehya Finley - Riv 23.79m
11 Williams, Charlotte Quirindi - NthW 23.54m
12 Madsen, Tylah Kurrajong N - SW 23.35m
13 Tuhe, Dancy Griffith - Riv 23.00m
14 Weate-Riwhi, Honey Tweed Heads - NthC 22.96m
15 Greaves, Lauren Forestville - SydN 22.44m
16 Reungkitchaya, Naomi SPS4-CIS 21.58m
17 Clowes, Isabella SM Shellharbour 21.52m
18 Holmes, Alyssa Asquith - SydN 21.40m
19 Harper-Socratous, Delphi Austinmer - SthC 21.05m
20 Kludass, Mikayla MD Blakehurst 21.00m
21 Webster, Brianna Claymore - SydSW 20.77m
22 Anderson, Imogene Wollongong - SthC 20.67m
23 Steenbergen, Ella Maimuru - Riv 20.44m
24 Potter, Caitin Beacon Hill - SydN 19.92m
25 Knight, Violet Glenhaven - SydW 19.60m
26 Olney, Reghan Tharawal - SydE 19.36m
27 Mitchell, Indee Lyndhurst - W 19.33m
28 Rindfleish, Sophie Coolah-NW 18.83m
29 Hiurdle, Lucie SP Pt Mcquarie-P 18.72m
30 Young, Jarrah Adamstown - Hunter 18.70m
31 Streatfeild, Ella CharlestownS- H 18.41m
32 Morrison, Millie Abbotsleigh - CIS 18.34m
33 Simpson, Emily Narrabri W-NW 17.87m
34 Gleeson-Frater, Lucy Blaxland E-SW 16.73m
35 Jale, Amali Bardia - SydSW 16.50m
36 Smith, Mackenzie AS Bathurst - P 16.14m
37 Murphy, Bronte Spring Hill-W 15.13m
38 Richards, Charlotte Warragamba - SydSW 14.80m
-- Chatfield, Abbey Orana Hts - W DNS

 

vent 34F Girls 12-13 High Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Morrison, Millie Abbotsleigh - CIS 1.51m
2 Howarth, Sophie Cordeaux - CIS 1.48m
3 Grimmond, Chloe Queenwood - CIS 1.48m
4 Adamson, Charlee St Xavier's Gunnedah-P 1.45m
5 Bender, Sienna Picnic Pt - SydSW 1.40m
6 Horner, Maisie-Grace Hastings - NthC 1.40m
7 Oppliger, Livia Bonville - NthC 1.40m
7 McCrone, Lani St Anne's Temora - M 1.40m
9 Srbinovski, Annabel Wattle Grove - SydSW 1.40m
10 Schofield, Isabelle Lake Albert - Riv 1.35m
10 O'Connell, Isabel St Edward's Tamworth-P 1.35m
10 Kehoe, Sophia St Therese's Mascot - M 1.35m
13 Hodges, Mia Woongarah - Syd N 1.35m
13 Morrison, Ella Wallsend Sth - Hunter 1.35m
15 Worner, Missy West Wyalong - Western 1.35m
16 Burkhardt, Laila Nth Kellyville - Syd W 1.35m
17 Korach, Ella Wee Waa - NthW 1.35m
17 Lewis, Denbigh Austinmer - SthC 1.35m
19 Wenham, Sophie Bowral - SthC 1.30m
20 Wood, Alanah Parkes - Western 1.30m
20 Danilis, Niki Rose Bay - SydE 1.30m
20 Ratajczak, Lydia Bargo - SydSW 1.30m
20 Fensom, Leora St Aidan's Maroubra Juncti-M 1.30m
24 Lockyer, Sophie Balgownie - SthC 1.30m
24 Kuany, Abuk Jordan Springs - SydW 1.30m
26 Roy, Sophie Vaucluse - SydE 1.30m
27 Hicks, Shontell Griffith North - Riv 1.30m
28 Francis-Wright, Isabella Lennox Hd - NthC 1.30m
29 Gillespie, Emma West Wyalong - Western 1.25m
30 McMaster, Annabel North Star - NthW 1.25m
31 Phillippe, Lyla Victoria Avenue - SE 1.25m
31 Wilson, Madeleine Oakhill Drive - SydN 1.25m
33 Harden, Ella Terrigal - SydN 1.25m
34 Sanderson, Halle Maryland - Hunter 1.25m
35 Golin, Heidi Jindera - Riv 1.20m
35 Paki, Summer Nth Kellyville - Syd W 1.20m
--- Ashman, Anne Guyra - NthW NH
--- Brochtrup, Ruby Scone - Hunter NH
--- Kilner, Matilda St Philomena's Moree - P NH

 

Event 10F Girls 12-13 Long Jump
Place Name School Time
1

 Bond, Amalia

Pymble LC-CIS

5.10m

2

Zsombor, Csenge

Australian CS-CIS

4.90m

3

Morrison, Ella

Wallsend Sth-H

4.87m

4

Danilis, Niki

Rose Bay - SydE

4.80m

5

Clark, Aylani

CoffsHarbour-NC

4.59m

6

Kludass, Mikayla

MD Blakehurst

4.47m

7

Paki, Summer

N Kellyville -SW

4.42m

8

Roberts, Aaliyha

CabbageTreeIs-NC

4.37m

9

Patmore, Sarah

SPS4-CIS

4.35m

10

McCrone, Lani

SA Temora-M

4.31m

11

Kot, Emily

Widemere - SydW

4.29m

12

Uhlmann, Yohanna

SJ Banora Pnt-P

4.27m

13

Murphy, Jess

Timbumburi - NthW

4.26m

14

Moss, Matthia

Berrima - SthC

4.25m

15

Brochtrup, Ruby

Scone - Hunter

4.23m

16

Tuckwell, Olivia

Ocean Shores - NthC

4.21m

17

Aitken, Milly

GriffithN-Riv

4.20m

18

Moore, Imogen

SP & P Kiama

4.19m

19

Carson, Penny

OLSS Terrigal-P

J4.19m

20

Matthews, Ellie

Griffith East - Riv

4.16m

21

Streatfeild, Ella

CharlestownS- H

4.11m

22

Nicol, Chelsea

Oak Flats -SthC

4.05m

23

Tait, Vera

Copacabana - SydN

J4.05m

24

Wallbank, Alyssa

Orange - Western

4.04m

25

Rapp, Piper

Cronulla - SydE

4.03m

26

Williams, Charlotte

Quirindi - NthW

4.00m

27

Holmes, Alyssa

Asquith     - SydN

3.97m

28

Bliss, Claire

Armidale City-NW

J3.97m

29

Whitehead, Matilda

Balgowlah Hts-SN

3.89m

30

Schofield, Isabelle

Lake Albert - Riv

3.88m

31

Worner, Missy

WWyalong-W

3.85m

32

Weston, Amelia

Balmain - SydE

J3.85m

33

Blake, Sophia

Berrima - SthC

3.77m

34

Aruna, Naomi

Dalmeny -     SydSW

3.74m

35

Maslin, Annabelle

Caragabal - W

3.65m

36

Harizanov, Bianca

Nth Rocks - SydW

3.62m

37

Nguyen, Tiarna

NarellanV-SSW

3.60m

--

Ahmadzai, Aliah

Gledswood Hills

FOUL

 

Event 32F Girls 12-13 Shot Put
Place Name School Distance
1 Grobler, Mckayla St Matthew's Mudgee - P 9.98m
2 Carati, Lowami Rockdale - SE 9.91m
3 Vogt, Penny Wallsend Sth - Hunter 9.39m
4 Mewton, Lilliy Kate Sans Souci - SydE 9.26m
5 Harper-Socratous, Delphi Austinmer - SthC 8.86m
6 Anderson, Imogene Wollongong - SthC 8.84m
7 Koliata, Charlotte Marayong Sth - SydW 8.83m
8 Roberts, River Condell Park - SydSW 8.67m
9 Boney, Elizabeth Narromine_CS-CIS 8.52m
10 Knight, Violet Glenhaven - SydW 8.45m
11 Fowler, Zoe Hinton - Hunter 8.44m
12 Carruthers , Bethany Dural - SydN 8.37m
13 Paki, Summer Nth Kellyville - Syd W 8.25m
14 Mareko, Leilani Kanwal - SydN 8.09m
15 Tiffen, Abbie Narooma - SthC 8.08m
16 Acacia, Iuta Our Lady Of Rosary Fairfield-M 8.07m
17 Poharama, Mele Austral - SydSW 8.06m
18 Brown, Sadie Roseville - SydN 8.05m
19 Newman, Amelia St Michael's Baulkham Hills-M 8.04m
19 Sinclair, Tilly St Peter's Port Macquarie - P 8.04m
21 Gutierrez, Madison St Michael's Baulkham Hills-M 7.90m
22 Enari, Sara-Belle Sans Souci - SydE 7.89m
23 Pulis, Jessica Curl Curl North - SydN 7.77m
24 Glazebrook, Isla Albury - Riv 7.76m
25 Chungson, Evie Blayney - Western 7.62m
26 Williams, Charlotte Quirindi - NthW 7.60m
27 Langlands, Ruby Sth W Rocks - NthC 7.58m
28 Kailea, Metai Cabramatta West - SydSW 7.55m
29 Schofield, Isabelle Lake Albert - Riv 7.40m
30 Young, Jarrah Adamstown - Hunter 7.39m
31 Bampton, Kalani Kendall - NthC 7.34m
32 Rea, Kyah Sandy Beach - NthC 7.27m
33 Tuhe, Dancy Griffith - Riv 7.03m
34 Trudgett, Mia Kelso - Western 6.99m
35 Kitchener, Destiny Our Lady Dolours, Chatswood-P 6.76m
36 Jackson, Alana Penrith AC - CIS 6.66m
37 Nicholson-Love, Lily Spring Hill - Western 6.60m
38 Jeffery, Alliarna Oxley Vale - NthW 6.04m

Track

Event 22T Boys 12 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Magbag, Carlo ElermoreVale-H 12.55Q
2 Foley, Ashton Bonnells Bay-H 12.74Q
3 Zavone, Ollie Tacking Pt - NthC 12.94Q
4 Leung, Cameron Eastwood - SydN 13.04Q
5 Kunico, Tyler Lithgow - Western 12.87Q
6 Ismail, Aariz Tumut - Riv 13.03Q
7 Zhao, Dominic Kings - CIS 13.16Q
8 Waites, Tashahn Brewarrina - W 13.25Q
9 Samways, Lachie Holsworthy - SydSW 13.03Q
10 Sheppard, Jared Ryde East - SydN 13.08Q
11 Cambourne, Elias Tacking Pt - NthC 13.18Q
12 Davies, Mitchell Floraville - Hunter 13.34Q
13 Mullins, Ethan Burraneer B-SE 13.04q
14 Patolo-Vitale, Lebron Carlton - SE 13.10q
15 Battocchio, Cooper SP Albury 13.11q
16 Wright, Jacob Attunga - NthW 13.23q
17 Gavan, Eli Ross Hill - NthW 13.23q
18 Rootsey, Beau SM Drummoyne-M 13.27q
18 Benforte, Alexander Rouse Hill - SydW 13.27q
20 Jackson, Khan HF Parkes-P 13.30q
21 Luong, Adrian Syd Gram Edge - CIS 13.32
21 Furner, Brodie Berkeley Vle-SN 13.32
23 Carroll, William SG Carlingford-P 13.36
24 Jamieson, Ashton Cooma Nth - SthC 13.38
25 Sutton-Sinipati, Lenox Grafton - NthC 13.48
26 Puckett, Dylan Berinba - SthC 13.51
27 Kemp, Noah Ebenezer - SydW 13.51
28 Bissell, Alexander Pagewood- SydE 13.53
29 French, Harrison SN Tamworth-P 13.54
30 Whiting, Ryan Cumnock - Western 13.57
31 Dedovic, Damien Glenbrook - SydW 13.58
32 Pembleton, Thomas Henschke Wagga - M 13.71
33 Austin, Dean Illaroo Rd - SthC 13.76
34 Serafin, Charlie Griffith East - Riv 13.79
35 SydSthWest, 8 SydSthW 13.83
36 Paton, Samuel Inverell - NthW 13.84
37 Hall, Emmett Calrossy AS - CIS 13.89
38 King, Tom Broken Hill - Barr 13.95
39 Gregg, Lucas Gol Gol - Barr 14.56
40 Ferguson, Jed Gol Gol - Barr 15.53
-- Odiase, Osamose Dalmeny - SydSW DNS
-- Masudi, Manase Lavington East -Riv DNS
 
Event 76T Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Magbag, Carlo Elermore Vale - Hunter 12.43
2 Foley, Ashton Bonnells Bay - Hunter 12.74
3 Sheppard, Jared Ryde East - SydN 12.44
4 Zavone, Ollie Tacking Pt - NthC 12.96
5 Leung, Cameron Eastwood - SydN 12.85
6 Samways, Lachie Holsworthy - SydSW 12.96
7 Kunico, Tyler Lithgow - Western 12.89
8 Ismail, Aariz Tumut - Riv 13.02
9 Zhao, Dominic Kings - CIS 13.03
10 Patolo-Vitale, Lebron Carlton - SE 13.07
11 Rootsey, Beau St Mark's Drummoyne - M 13.09
12 Davies, Mitchell Floraville - Hunter 13.12
13 Waites, Tashahn Brewarrina - W 13.13
14 Cambourne, Elias Tacking Pt - NthC 13.16
14 Mullins, Ethan Burraneer Bay - SydE 13.16
16 Jackson, Khan Holy Family Parkes-P 13.16
17 Gavan, Eli Ross Hill - NthW 13.17
 
Event 94T Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Magbag, Carlo Elermore Vale - Hunter 12.44
2 Sheppard, Jared Ryde East - SydN 12.52
3 Foley, Ashton Bonnells Bay - Hunter 12.86
4 Leung, Cameron Eastwood - SydN 12.97
5 Patolo-Vitale, Lebron Carlton - SE 12.98
6 Zavone, Ollie Tacking Pt - NthC 13.10
7 Samways, Lachie Holsworthy - SydSW 13.17
8 Zhao, Dominic Kings - CIS 13.18
9 Ismail, Aariz Tumut - Riv 13.22

 

Event 24T Boys 13 Year Olds 100 m
Place Name School Time
1 Wen, Harry Warrawee - SydN 13.04Q
2 Lawrence, Christian OLGC Forestvil-P 13.20Q
3 Aung Naing Lah, Aung Nai VillawoodN-SSW 13.71Q
4 Boottakul, Orto Miranda - SydE 13.86Q
5 Appino, Jay R STI5-CIS 13.47Q
6 Hopper, Zion Bligh Park - SydW 13.63Q
7 Poole, Jackson Pt Clare - SydN 13.97Q
8 Guimack, Leonardo Kent Road - SN 14.14Q
9 Chong, Jared Castle Hill - SydW 13.72Q
10 Fitzgerald, Cash Cootamundra - Riv 14.14Q
11 Czyzewski, Hugo Millthorpe- W 14.50Q
12 SydSthWest, 11 SydSthW 14.53Q
13 Gavagna, Orsen St Andrew’s - CIS 14.06q
14 Allison, William Coolah-NW 14.36q
15 Ronquillo, Lian HF Kelso - P 14.37q
16 Ieremia, Lorenzo Fairfield - SydSW 14.42q
17 Burden, Elliot Curlewis - NthW 14.56q
18 Tasker, Kevin SM Belfield 14.64q
19 Marks, James Broulee - SthC 14.74q
20 Parker, Finn MD Wagga - M 14.92q
21 Shepherd, Benjamin Pagewood- SydE 15.15
22 Childs-Haslam, Oswayo Bellingen - NthC 15.32
23 Annetts, Nate SJ Adelong-M 15.36
24 Berbari, Levi St Patrick’s - CIS 15.43
25 SthCoast, 3 SthCoast 15.56
26 He, Haolin HurstvilleS -SE 15.75
27 Rose-Ebsworth, Elijah SA Narromine -P 15.81
28 Kennewell, Tom Valentine - Hunter 15.84
29 Coady, Cooper Scone - Hunter 16.09
30 Skinner, Noah Nth Wagga - Riv 16.5
31 Ribbe, Tyrell Fernleigh - NthC 18.33
-- Dela Cruz, Kurt Griffith Small S DNS
-- Caglar, Koray Nth Rocks - SydW DNS
-- Wilson, Blake Geurie - Western DNS
-- Brown, Noah Gulgong - W DNS
-- Brauder, Marley Old Bar - Hunter DNS
 
Event 78T Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Appino, Jay R Saint Ignatius’ - CIS 13.10
2 Wen, Harry Warrawee - SydN 13.12
3 Lawrence, Christian Our Lady Good Couns Forestvi-P 13.42
4 Chong, Jared Castle Hill - SydW 13.74
5 Aung Naing Lah, Aung Naing Villawood Nth - SydSW 13.99
6 Boottakul, Orto Miranda - SydE 14.01
7 Poole, Jackson Pt Clare - SydN 14.15
8 Hopper, Zion Bligh Park - SydW 14.20
9 Gavagna, Orsen St Andrew’s - CIS 14.30
9 Fitzgerald, Cash Cootamundra - Riv 14.30
11 Allison, William Coolah Central - NthW 14.41
12 Burden, Elliot Curlewis - NthW 14.52
13 Czyzewski, Hugo Millthorpe - Western 14.57
14 SydSthWest, 11 SydSthW 14.80
15 Tasker, Kevin St Michaels, Belfield - M 14.80
16 Marks, James Broulee - SthC 15.13
17 Parker, Finn Mater Dei Wagga Wagga - M 15.37

 

Event 96T Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Appino, Jay R Saint Ignatius’ - CIS 13.09
2 Wen, Harry Warrawee - SydN 13.34
3 Lawrence, Christian Our Lady Good Couns Forestvi-P 13.57
4 Chong, Jared Castle Hill - SydW 13.97
5 Boottakul, Orto Miranda - SydE 13.99
6 Aung Naing Lah, Aung Naing Villawood Nth - SydSW 14.08
7 Poole, Jackson Pt Clare - SydN 14.12
8 Gavagna, Orsen St Andrew’s - CIS 14.52
9 Fitzgerald, Cash Cootamundra - Riv 14.58
10 Hopper, Zion Bligh Park - SydW 14.60

 

Event Boys 12-13 Year Olds 200m 
Place Name School Time
1 Keats, Harry OXL5-CIS 25.54Q
2 Foley, Ashton Bonnells Bay-H 25.78Q
3 Trinh, Owen Balmain-SE 26.05Q
4 Samways, Lachie Holsworthy-SSW 26.12Q
5 Kunico, Tyler Lithgow-W 26.37Q
6 Sheppard, Jared Ryde East-SN 25.56Q
7 Zavone, Ollie Tacking Pt-NC 26.12Q
8 Wright, Jacob Attunga-NW 26.39Q
9 Bissell, Alexander Pagewood-SE 26.42Q
10 Rootsey, Beau SM Drummoyne-M 26.51Q
11 Zhao, Dominic TKP5-CIS 26.54Q
12 Kemp, Noah Ebenezer-SW 26.56Q
13 Gray, Sam SB Branxton-P 26.57Q
14 Steele, Thomas NewLambtonSth-H 26.66Q
15 Pure, Zinzan Kurnell-SE 26.84Q
16 Benforte, Alexander Rouse Hill-SW 26.89q
17 Waites, Tashahn Brewarrina - W 26.91q
18 Davies, Mitchell Floraville-H 27.02q
19 Jamieson, Ashton Cooma Nth-SC 27.03
20 Curtin, William HF Kelso - P 27.07
21 Hewit, Sam Middle Harb-SN 27.17
22 Puckett, Dylan Berinba - SC 27.22
23 Foster, Cahyll SouthernCross-NC 27.23
24 Williamson, Locke Lake Cathie-NC 27.36
25 Hall, Emmett CAS4-CIS 27.39
26 Donadel, Ryan SirHenryParkesNW 27.55
27 Lark, Rhys Blaxland-SW 27.63
28 Agyapong, Gabriel Dalmeny-SSW 27.71
29 Heathcote, Brock Lavington-Riv 27.74
30 Jackson, Khan HF Parkes-P 27.82
31 Eveleigh, Cooper Cromer-SN 27.95
32 King, Tom Broken Hill - B 27.98
33 Pembleton, Thomas Hens Wagga - M 28.11
34 Serafin, Charlie GriffithE-Riv 28.14
35 Klamer, Nicholas CTK Nth Rocks-M 28.25
36 Paton, Samuel Inverell-NW 28.41
37 Borg, Jacob Broulee-SC 28.59
38 Gregg, Lucas Gol Gol - B 32.09
39 Ferguson, Jed Gol Gol - B 33.18

 

Event 34T Boys 12-13 200 m
Place Name School Time
1 Foley, Ashton Bonnells Bay-H 26.48Q
2 Trinh, Owen Balmain - SydE 26.53Q
3 Keats, Harry Oxley CollegCIS 26.54Q
4 Zavone, Ollie Tacking Pt - NthC 26.74Q
5 Sheppard, Jared Ryde East - SydN 26.92Q
6 Kunico, Tyler Lithgow - Western 27.42Q
7 Bissell, Alexander Pagewood- SydE 26.99q
8 Gray, Sam SB Branxton-P 27.14q
9 Wright, Jacob Attunga - NthW 27.48q
10 Pure, Zinzan Kurnell - SydE 27.49
11 Samways, Lachie Holsworthy - SydSW 27.52
12 Steele, Thomas NewLambtonSth-H 27.54
13 Zhao, Dominic Kings - CIS 27.59
14 Davies, Mitchell Floraville - Hunter 27.7
15 Kemp, Noah Ebenezer - SydW 27.82
16 Rootsey, Beau SM Drummoyne-M 28.03
17 Benforte, Alexander Rouse Hill - SydW 28.53
18 Waites, Tashahn Brewarrina - W 42.84
 
Event Boys 12-13 Year Olds 200m
Place Name School Time
1 Foley, Ashton Bonnells Bay-H 26.22
2 Trinh, Owen Balmain-SE 26.38
3 Keats, Harry OXL5-CIS 26.5
4 Zavone, Ollie Tacking Pt-NC 26.75
5 Kunico, Tyler Lithgow-W 27.01
6 Sheppard, Jared Ryde East-SN 27.03
7 Bissell, Alexander Pagewood-SE 27.19
8 Gray, Sam SB Branxton-P 27.71

 

Event Boys 12-13 Year Olds 800m
Place Name School Time
1 Keats, Harry OXL5-CIS 2:18.10Q
2 Ramtel, Taj Summer Hill-SE 2:18.94Q
3 Thomson, Euan Frenchs For-SN 2:22.39Q
4 McMahon, Patrick CB Lewisham-M 2:19.64q
5 Hetherington, Archie Lindfield E-SN 2:20.70q
6 Curtin, William HF Kelso - P 2:21.41q
7 Haydon, Ellis Blaxland E-SW 2:23.39q
8 Longster, Nathan NBC2-CIS 2:23.49q
9 Jones, Nathan TJS5-CIS 2:24.51q
10 Wood, Will Blaxland E-SW 02:25.7
11 Ciarrocchi, Luca Floraville-H 02:26.7
12 Gray, Cooper Terrey Hills-SN 02:27.4
13 Aungle, Jackson SP Sutherland 02:27.7
14 Kirkman, Hamish SJ Charlestown 02:28.1
15 Sentas, Sebastian Summer Hill-SE 02:28.5
16 Wilmann, Logan Jamisontown-SW 02:28.7
17 Mulligan, Lachlan SN Tamworth-P 02:29.0
18 Cassilles, Shea Nuwarra-SSW 02:29.4
19 Ward, Flynn Kotara Sth-H 02:30.2
20 Haines, Ryder Flinders-SC 02:30.6
21 Ciampa, Savo GriffithN-Riv 02:31.1
22 O'Brien, Angus Cumnock-W 02:31.6
23 Samways, Lachie Holsworthy-SSW 02:33.9
24 King, Tom Broken Hill - B 02:33.9
25 Sanders, Jaiden Wollongbar-NC 02:34.5
26 Williams, Daniel Tamworth-NW 02:35.0
27 Rayner, Aidan Balgownie-SC 02:36.4
28 Fanning, Harrison Junee-Riv 02:36.6
29 Eastwood, Rocco Glen Innes-NW 02:41.5
30 Walker, Ethan Kootingal-NW 02:42.8
31 McGinn, Aston St G'ges Bas-SC 02:56.6
32 Justice, Cameron Buninyong-W 03:03.7
33 Ferguson, Jed Gol Gol - B 03:09.2
-- Sasse, Chayse Dubbo W-W DNF

 

Event 56T Boys 12-13 800 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Keats, Harry Oxley CollegCIS 2:09.87
2 Ramtel, Taj Summer Hill - SydE 2:15.64
3 McMahon, Patrick Christian Bros Lewisham - M 2:16.36
4 Hetherington, Archie Lindfield East - SydN 2:17.30
5 Longster, Nathan North Beaches - CIS 2:17.98
6 Thomson, Euan Frenchs Forest - SydN 2:19.35
7 Haydon, Ellis Blaxland East - SydW 2:19.49
8 Jones, Nathan Trinity Sum Hill - CIS 2:20.33
9 Curtin, William Holy Family Kelso - P 2:21.03
 
Event 6T Boys 12-13 1500 m
Place Name School Time
1 Keats, Harry Oxley CollegCIS 04:31.7
2 McMahon, Patrick CB Lewisham-M 04:32.3
3 Longster, Nathan North Beaches - CIS 04:34.5
4 Thomson, Euan Frenchs For-SN 04:38.7
5 Hetherington, Archie Lindfield E-SN 04:42.7
6 Haydon, Ellis Blaxland E-SW 04:48.0
7 Hackney, Barnaby Dudley - Hunter 04:53.0
8 Mulligan, Lachlan SN Tamworth-P 04:53.1
9 Sentas, Sebastian Summer Hill - SydE 04:53.2
10 Kirkman, Hamish SJ Charlestown 04:54.5
11 Ward, Toby Cammeray - SydN 04:58.0
12 Smith, Saxon TSP5-CIS 04:58.4
13 Andrews, Kurt Lilli Pilli - SydE 04:59.3
14 Williams, Joe Blackheath - SydW 05:00.0
15 Ward, Flynn Kotara Sth-H 05:02.1
16 Cassilles, Shea Nuwarra - SydSW 05:03.2
17 Ciampa, Savo GriffithN-Riv 05:06.5
18 Doherty, Ben KellyvlleRdge-SW 05:06.9
19 Williams, Daniel Tamworth - NthW 05:07.0
20 Richards, Eoin SC Panania-M 05:07.5
21 Eastwood, Rocco Glen Innes - NthW 05:12.1
22 Booth, Jake Millthorpe- W 05:12.2
23 Marie, Eric Leppington - SSW 05:13.0
24 Rayner, Aidan Balgownie - SthC 05:13.6
25 Carlyon, Nash Gunnedah Sth - NthW 05:13.6
26 SthCoast, 3 SthCoast 05:17.0
27 Comer, Axel Wollongong - SthC 05:21.8
28 Sanders, Jaiden Wollongbar - NthC 05:27.2
29 Panebianco, Daniel Griffith East - Riv 05:29.8
30 Beaudin, Jackson Forbes - Western 05:30.3
31 Baldwinson, Billy Tottenham - Western 05:30.5
32 Lewis, Charlie Camden Sth - Syd SW 05:37.9
33 Clayton, Maximilian ST Mascot 05:41.4
34 Pascoe, Fletcher Morgan Strt - Barr 06:05.2
35 Ferguson, Jed Gol Gol - Barr 06:31.7
-- Bittar, Will Sth Wagga- Riv DNS
-- Whippy, Jesper Burraneer B-SE DNS
-- King, Tom Broken Hill - Barr DNS
-- Mifsud, Patrick SJ Kotara Sth-P DNS

 

Event 60T Boys 11-13 4x100 Metre Relay
Place Name Time
1 Barker - CIS 53.18
2 Syd Gram St Iv - CIS 53.49
3 Floraville - Hunter 53.93
4 Henschke Wagga - M 54.54
5 St Michael's Blacktown Sth - M 54.61
6 Tacking Pt - NthC 53.34
7 Dalmeny - SydSW 53.73
8 Ryde East - SydN 54.95
9 North Beaches - CIS 54.96
10 St Augustine's Brookvale-P 55.27
11 Eastwood - SydN 54.32
12 Holy Family Kelso - P 54.63
13 St John Bosco Engadine - M 55.19
14 Helensburgh - SthC 55.77
15 Seaforth - SydN 55.83
16 Nth Kellyville - Syd W 55.09
17 John Palmer - SydW 55.31
18 Mudgee - Western 55.42
19 New Lambton Sth - Hunter 55.58
20 Carlton - SE 55.83
21 Oran Park - SSW 55.94
22 Griffith East - Riv 56.01
23 Holy Name Forster - P 56.01
23 Tamworth - NthW 56.01
23 Fairy Meadow - SthC 56.01
26 Kingscliff - NthC 56.02
27 Tharawal - SydE 56.04
28 Tathra - SthC 56.30
29 Ocean Shores - NthC 56.83
30 Buninyong - Western 56.83
31 Quirindi - NthW 56.94
32 Lavington - Riv 57.20
33 Gymea Nth - SydE 57.38
34 Inverell - NthW 57.40
35 Forbes - Western 57.47
36 Albury - Riv 57.80
37 Biddabah - Hunter 58.21
38 School of the Air - Barr 1:04.76
--- Barnier - SydW DQ
--- Camden Sth - Syd SW DQ

 

Event 84T Boys 11-13 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 Barker - CIS 53.47
2 Tacking Pt - NthC 53.95
3 Floraville - Hunter 54.46
4 North Beaches - CIS 54.51
5 Henschke Wagga - M 54.58
6 Syd Gram St Iv - CIS 54.77
7 Eastwood - SydN 54.64
8 Holy Family Kelso - P 55.05
9 St John Bosco Engadine - M 55.56
10 Ryde East - SydN 55.57
11 St Augustine's Brookvale-P 55.82
12 Seaforth - SydN 56.34
13 Mudgee - Western 56.41
14 Helensburgh - SthC 56.68
15 John Palmer - SydW 57.45
16 Nth Kellyville - Syd W 1:00.79
--- Dalmeny - SydSW DQ

 

Event 102T Boys 11-13 4x100 Metre Relay
Place School Time
1 Barker - CIS 53.49
2 Syd Gram St Iv - CIS 53.93
3 Tacking Pt - NthC 54.05
4 North Beaches - CIS 54.26
5 Floraville - Hunter 54.27
6 Henschke Wagga - M 54.43
7 Eastwood - SydN 54.67
8 Holy Family Kelso - P 56.10
9 St John Bosco Engadine - M 56.63

 

FIELD
Event 36F Boys 12-13 Discus
Place Name School Distance
1

Rice, Alexander

SE Canowindra -P

37.86m

2

Chevalier, Aaron

OLOL Blkham H -M

35.57m

3

Fourie, Zach

St Pius X        - CIS

34.26m

4

Bugden, Eziekial

Wyong - SydN

32.98m

5

Jamieson, Ashton

Cooma Nth - SthC

31.81m

6

Wright, Jacob

Attunga - NthW

31.10m

7

Tracey, Lachlan

Lutheran PS - CIS

30.80m

8

Rolph, Toby

SirHenryParkesNW

30.30m

9

Rowlatt, Tobias

SP Pt Mcquarie-P

30.05m

10

Crough, Lewis

SE Tamworth-P

29.60m

11

Hutchins, Conner

SM Yoogali

29.01m

12

Fisher, Oliver

Newington - CIS

28.47m

13

Kassiotes, Christian

Kearns- SydSW

28.45m

14

Ferragamo, Anthony

Newport - SydN

27.98m

15

Castiglioni, Zac

Mowbray - SydN

27.94m

16

Doyle, Julian

Drummoyne - SydE

27.66m

17

Jabonillo, Jarrod

Peakhurst - SydE

27.39m

18

Mudadana, Kade

Lucas Hts -     SydE

27.02m

19

Wate, Wesley

Leeton - Riv

26.89m

20

Jones, Jack

Kentlyn - SydSW

26.76m

21

Field, Benjamin

Junee Nth - Riv

26.35m

22 Eggins-Hrabak, Sonny Kendall-NC

26.27m

23 Atoa, Eamon Bennett RD-SydW 25.76m
24 Adams, Ethan Cooma-SthC 25.70m
25 Cooper, Archie Martins Gully-NW 25.42m
26 Hopkins-Davies, Liam Dubbo South-W 24.92m
27

Higgins, Bradley

Gloucester - Hunter

24.72m

28

Samuel, Bryson

MatthewPearce-SW

24.61m

29

Haszard, Thomas

Albury - Riv

24.49m

30

Munday, Oscar

Cowra - Western

23.71m

31

Kliendienst, Jordan

Penrith Sth - SydW

22.47m

32

McDonald, Lachlan

CharlestownS- H

21.58m

33

Crosdale, Myles

Nulkaba - Hunter

21.31m

34

Coppolino, Lucas

Goulburn Nth - SthC

20.99m

35

Lynch, Timothy

Bathurst - Western

19.71m

36

Siemer, Ned

School Air - B

19.09m

37

Downing, Nate

Lake Cathie-NthC

18.99m

38

Zaghla, Dilwar

Narranga - NthC

18.63m

--

Valele, Isaiah

SP Griffith-M

FOUL

 

Event 28F Boys 12-13 Long Jump
Place Name School Distance
1

Steele, Thomas

NewLambtonSth-H

4.93m

2

Hutchinson, Will

St James Yamba-P

4.90m

3

Rootsey, Beau

SM Drummoyne-M

4.86m

4

Kim, Yongjae

Illaroo Rd - SthC

4.84m

5

Sheppard, Jared

Ryde East - SydN

4.80m

6

Karimi, Navid

Plattsburg - Hunter

J4.80m

7

Zhao, Dominic

Kings - CIS

4.79m

8

Lampret, Brock

Laguna St - SydE

4.76m

9

Benforte, Alexander

Rouse Hill - SydW

4.68m

10

Williamson, Locke

Lake Cathie-NthC

4.65m

11

Samways, Lachie

Holsworthy - SydSW

4.61m

12

Agyapong, Gabriel

Dalmeny -     SydSW

4.59m

13

Wichgers, Ben

Jannali East - SydE

4.52m

14

Evans, Jackson

Kurmond - SydW

4.50m

15

Chevalier, Aaron

OLOL Blkham H -M

4.45m

16

Loreto, Matthew

St Ives - SydN

4.38m

17

Borg, Jacob

Broulee - SthC

J4.38m

18

Donadel, Ryan

SirHenryParkesNW

4.35m

19

Hornby-Howell, Kalan

New Lambton-H

4.34m

20

Wilmann, Logan

Jamisontown - SydW

4.32m

21

Sanbrook, Kurt

Curl Curl N-SN

J4.32m

22

Jackson, Laine

Forbes - Western

4.31m

23

Wauchope, Ezra

Rozelle - SydE

J4.31m

24

Waites, Tashahn

Brewarrina - W

4.29m

25

Klamer, Nicholas

CTK Nth Rocks-M

4.26m

26

Perfect, Bailey

Wilton - Syd SW

J4.26m

27

Watson, Joshua

StMatthew'sMud-P

J4.26m

28

Field, Benjamin

Junee Nth - Riv

4.24m

29

Clothier, Aidan

Waniora - SthC

4.20m

30

Slater, Benji

Quirindi - NthW

4.12m

31

Marshall, Oscar

Cudgegong - Western

4.07m

32

Langworthy, Leo

Newcastle GS - CIS

3.98m

33

Piper, Lachlan

Kingscliff - NthC

3.96m

34

Wienke, Ruben

Temora - Riv

J3.96m

35

Feary, Ashton

Nth Wagga - Riv

3.92m

36

Reagan, Oliver

Rollands Plns-NC

3.91m

 

Boys 12-13 Year Olds High Jump
Place Name School Distance
Yap, Davin NX5-CIS 1.56m
2 Patolo-Vitale, Lebron Carlton - SE 1.53m
3 O'Neil, Henry Epping Nth-SN 1.50m
4 Nathan, Samson Wallsend Sth-H J1.50m
5 Godfrey, Edward MOS5-CIS J1.50m
6 Salter, Leonard Northmead - SW 1.45m
6 Just, Oliver Howlong-Riv 1.45m
8 Evans, Jackson Kurmond-SW J1.45m
8 Kellett, Archie Tighes Hill-H J1.45m
10 Tory, Hugo Newtown-SE J1.45m
10 Nightingale, Jack SH Koorngal-M J1.45m
12 Donadel, Ryan SirHenryParkesNW J1.45m
12 Large, Samuel SM Dubbo-P J1.45m
14 Lopez-Fisher, Mateo Haberfield-SE 1.40m
14 Gray, Tobias OLSS Terrigal-P 1.40m
16 Walker, Ethan Kootingal-NW J1.40m
16 Puckett, Dylan Berinba - SC J1.40m
18 Juric, Logan Ulladulla-SC J1.40m
19 Wheeler, Jarryd HarringtonPk-SSW J1.40m
19 Jackson, Khan HF Parkes-P J1.40m
19 Grigg, Rio Newport-SN J1.40m
22 Alorati, Benjamin SF Leichhardt-M J1.40m
23 SydSthWest, 2 SydSthW J1.40m
23 Harkness, Brodie SFX Lurnea-M J1.40m
25 Panebianco, Daniel GriffithE-Riv J1.40m
25 Campbell, Reuben STL6-CIS J1.40m
27 Govers, Benjamin Boronia Pk-SN J1.40m
28 Williamson, Locke Lake Cathie-NC J1.40m
29 Drew, Jesse Eurongilly-Riv 1.35m
29 Steele, Thomas NewLambtonSth-H 1.35m
29 King, Lawson Byron Bay-NC 1.35m
32 Sanders, Jaiden Wollongbar-NC J1.35m
33 George, Cooper GoulburnNth-SC 1.30m
-- Watson, Brody Glenmore Pk-SW NH
-- Binks, Bradley Orana Hts - W NH
-- Pettit, Ryder Wyalong-W NH

 

Event 2F Boys 12-13 Shot Put
Place Name School Time
1 Dempsey, Oliver SJ Kotara Sth-P 13.09m
2 Nisbet, Jett Engadine W- SydE 12.59m
3 Wright, Jacob Attunga - NthW 11.99m
4 Magbag, Carlo ElermoreVale-H 10.99m
5 Fourie, Zach St Pius X - CIS 10.79m
6 Bugden, Eziekial Wyong - SydN 10.53m
7 Tracey, Lachlan Lutheran PS - CIS 10.53m
8 Beneke, Wil Wirreanda - Hunter 10.16m
9 Atoa, Eamon Bennett Road - SydW 10.01m
10 Rolph, Toby SirHenryParkesNW 9.92m
11 Sheppard, Noah Scotts Head - NthC 9.82m
12 Hetherington, Archie Lindfield E-SN 9.79m
13 Gollan, Adam Bletchington-W 9.70m
14 Rodriguez, Xavier CB Lewisham-M 9.59m
15 Wilson, Jack SJ Laurieton-P 9.51m
16 Coppolino, Lucas Goulburn Nth - SthC 9.48m
17 Czyzewski, Hugo Millthorpe- W 9.25m
18 Hutchins, Conner SM Yoogali 9.23m
19 Gotos, Mogin GS Hoxton Pk - M 9.21m
20 Seen, Tahfeem Yagoona - SydSW 9.09m
21 Graham, Hugh Bilpin - SydW 9.05m
22 Hou, Terrance Dobroyd Pt - SE 8.85m
23 Collins, Nick New Wyvern - CIS 8.85m
24 Varol, Mehmet Mascot - SydE 8.79m
25 Anderson, Cooper Kempsey East - NthC 8.77m
26 Lynch, Henry Dubbo - Western 8.75m
27 Jones, Jack Kentlyn - SydSW 8.75m
28 Crosdale, Myles Nulkaba - Hunter 8.62m
29 Walker, Ethan Kootingal - NthW 8.61m
30 Steffen, Arlo Figtree Hts - SthC 8.50m
31 Siemer, Ned School Air - B 8.47m
32 Burrows, Luke Yanco - Riv 8.45m
33 Fuimaono, Isaia Werrington - SW 8.42m
34 Peacock-Eggins, Jasper Kororo - NthC 8.30m
35 Ferguson, Jed Gol Gol - Barr 7.63m
36 Scarr, Ruben Bateau Bay - SydN 7.27m
37 Gregg, Lucas Gol Gol - Barr 7.15m
-- SydSthWest, 6 SydSthW DNS
-- De Borde, Jacque Bundanoon - SthC DNS
-- Masudi, Manase Lavington East -Riv DNS
-- Rowlatt, Tobias SP Pt Mcquarie-P DNS

 

TRACK
Event 65T Girls 11-13 100 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Sellick (Tf46), Gemma Balgowlah Heights - SydN 14.59 81.49%
2 Brown (T47f46), Lexie Nambucca Hds - NthC 14.62 81.33%
3 Nixon (Tf20), Sharlaya Forster - Hunter 15.67 76.01%
4 Hunter (Tf01), Khloe Panania - SydSW 16.23 72.15%
5 Fitzgerald (Tf20), Melissa Chittaway Bay - SydN 18.80 63.35%
6 Iacono (Tf20), Maria Mater Dei Camden - M 19.17 62.13%
7 Lette (Tf20), Jasmine Forster - Hunter 19.52 61.01%
8 Dagher (Tf12), Haya Rosehill - SydW 19.08 59.75%
9 Coughran (Tf20), Piper Evans River - NthC 20.05 59.40%
10 Lewtschenko (Tf37), Heidi Holy Family Luddenham - M 22.55 58.09%
  Knox (Tf20), Marleigh Chittaway Bay - SydN 20.88 57.04%
12 Smith (Tf35), Chloe Windsor Pk - SydW 24.28 55.31%
13 Dent (Tf20), Chloe Wallabadah - NthW 22.98 51.38%
14 White (Tf01), Keeley Wauchope - NthC 23.30 50.26%
--- West, Charlie-Sue Murrumburrah - Riv 23.85  

 

Event 27T Girls 11-13 200 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Brown (T47f46), Lexie Nambucca Hds - NthC 30.66 79.75%
2 Nixon (Tf20), Sharlaya Forster - Hunter 32.35 77.31%
3 Sellick (Tf46), Gemma Balgowlah Hts-SN 31.81 76.86%
4 Hunter (Tf01), Khloe Panania - SydSW 34.43 70.96%
5 Fitzgerald (Tf20), Melis ChittawayBy-SN 40.88 61.18%
6 Iacono (Tf20), Maria MD Camden-M 43.1 58.03%
7 Dagher (Tf12), Haya Rosehill - SydW 40.76 56.50%
8 Lette (Tf20), Jasmine Forster - Hunter 44.69 55.96%
9 White (Tf01), Keeley Wauchope - NthC 45.38 53.83%
10 Knox (Tf20), Marleigh ChittawayBy-SN 47.55 52.60%
-- Elder (Tf20), Savannah Buninyong - Western DNS  
-- Bucciarelli (Tf01), Bell Strath Nth - SE DNS  
 
Event 49T Girls 11-13 800 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Hunter (Tf01), Khloe Panania - SydSW 3:04.95 68.94%
2 Nixon (Tf20), Sharlaya Forster - Hunter 3:42.03 57.53%
3 Dagher (Tf12), Haya Rosehill - SydW 3:58.46 52.40%
4 Dent (Tf20), Chloe Wallabadah - NthW 4:21.06 48.93%
--- Elder (Tf20), Savannah Buninyong - Western DNS  
 
FIELD
Event 33F Girls 11-13 Discus Throw Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Earl (Tf20), Olivia CarinyaTam - CIS 25.83m 59.20%
2 Brown (T47f46), Lexie Nambucca Hds - NthC 15.74m 37.36%
3 Hunter (Tf01), Khloe Panania - SydSW 21.60m 36.89%
4 Lewtschenko (Tf37), Heidi Holy Family Luddenham - M 13.26m 3463%
5 Nixon (Tf20), Sharlaya Forster - Hunter 13.92m 31.90%
6 Smith (Tf35), Chloe Windsor Pk - SydW 5.76m 18.04%
7 White (Tf01), Keeley Wauchope - NthC 10.18m 17.38%
8 Coughran (Tf20), Piper Evans River - NthC 6.02m 13.79%

 

Event 6F Girls 11-13 Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Brown (T47f46), Lexie Nambucca Hds - NthC 3.85m 64.05%
2 Nixon (Tf20), Sharlaya Forster - Hunter 2.95m 47.50%
3 Lewtschenko (Tf37), Heid HF Luddenham-M 2.22m 42.52%
4 Iacono (Tf20), Maria MD Camden-M 2.29m 36.87%
5 Knox (Tf20), Marleigh ChittawayBy-SN 2.09m 33.65%
6 Coughran (Tf20), Piper Evans River - NthC 1.01m 16.26%
7 Fitzgerald (Tf20), Melis ChittawayBy-SN 0.96m 15.45%
-- Elder (Tf20), Savannah Buninyong - Western ND  
-- Earl (Tf20), Olivia CarinyaTam - CIS ND  
-- Bucciarelli (Tf01), Bell Strath Nth - SE ND  

 

Event 11F Girls 11-13 Shot put Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Brown (T47f46), Lexie NambuccaH-NC J7.75m 62.14%
2 Earl (Tf20), Olivia CYT2-CIS J7.63m 54.11%
3 Hunter (Tf01), Khloe Panania-SSW J7.90m 51.53%
4 Chesterton (Tf42), Matil Newington-SE J3.97m 42.01%
5 White (Tf01), Keeley Wauchope-NC J5.08m 33.13%
6 Lewtschenko (Tf37), Heid HF Luddenham-M J4.16m 26.83%
7 Lette (Tf20), Jasmine Forster-H 3.75m 26.59%
7 Iacono (Tf20), Maria MD Camden-M 3.75m 26.59%
9 Felton (Tf20), Emily ChittawayBy-SN 3.64m 25.81%
10 Coughran (Tf20), Piper Evans River - NC 2.71m 19.21%
11 Smith (Tf35), Chloe Windsor Pk-SW J2.56m 18.40%
12 Reeves (Tf37), Jade Redhead-H J2.66m 17.16%
-- Elder (Tf20), Savannah Buninyong-W ND  
TRACK
Event 66T Boys 11-13 100 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Blacksmith (Tf20), Carson Shell Cove - SthC 14.63 71.57%
2 Rumbel (Tf20), Riley Muswellbrook Sth - Hunter 15.31 68.39%
3 Wrench (Tf20), Kody Kincumber - SydN 15.65 66.90%
4 Tandy-Bell (Tf38), Ronnie Wellington - Western 16.30 65.89%
5 Hutchings (Tf20), Ian Mater Dei Camden - M 15.92 65.77%
6 Ussher (T20), Johanness Manning Gardens - Hunter 16.37 63.96%
7 Lennon (Tf36), Edward Our Lady Of Way Emu Plains - M 18.78 62.41%
8 Paul (Tf20), Riley Blacktown West - SydW 16.78 62.40%
9 Smith (Tf35), Cooper CarinyaTam - CIS 18.89 62.31%
10 King (Tf20), William East Gosford - SydN 17.12 61.16%
11 Krauss (Tf20), Blake Marayong - SydW 17.23 60.77%
12 Hand (Tf21), Tygah Nambucca Hds - NthC 22.23 60.55%
13 Lentell (Tf01), Hunter Penshurst - SydE 16.91 60.38%
14 Whalan (T/F37), Archi Schofields - SW 19.03 58.07%
15 Ansted (Tf20), Ralph Wadalba - SydN 18.23 57.43%
16 Sheto (Tf20), Adyn St Gertrude's Smithfield -M 18.49 56.63%
17 McPherson (Tf20), Edward Henty - Riv 18.76 55.81%
18 Damcevski (Tf13), Liam Port Kembla - SthC 22.18 47.16%
19 Bortolazzo (Tf37), Toby Forest Hill - Riv 25.15 43.94%
20 Kitching (T35 F36), Noah Huskisson - SthC 26.89 43.77%
21 Margetson (Tf21), Lachlan William Carey - CIS 32.45 41.48%
22 Davis (Tf20), Cambell Spring Hill - Western 28.29 37.01%

 

Event 28T Boys 11-13 200 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Blacksmith (Tf20), Carso Shell Cove - SthC 29.81 71.96%
2 Rumbel (Tf20), Riley MuswellbkSth-H 30.89 69.44%
3 Wrench (Tf20), Kody Kincumber - SydN 31.35 68.42%
4 Ussher (T20), Johanness Manning Gdns-H 33.36 64.30%
5 Paul (Tf20), Riley Blacktown W- SW 35 61.29%
6 Lentell (Tf01), Hunter Penshurst - SydE 34.89 60.62%
7 Lennon (Tf36), Edward OLOW Emu Plain-M 39.38 59.73%
8 Hand (Tf21), Tygah Nambucca Hds - NthC 48.09 59.01%
9 Smith (Tf35), Cooper CarinyaTam - CIS 39.45 58.40%
10 King (Tf20), William East Gosford - SydN 37.3 57.51%
11 Hutchings (Tf20), Ian MD Camden-M 37.4 57.35%
12 Whalan (T/F37), Archi Schofields - SW 39.69 56.92%
13 Reid Tf20, Kody ChittawayBy-SN 38.37 55.90%
14 Sheto (Tf20), Adyn SG Smithfield-M 39.02 54.97%
15 Heath (T46f45), Blake Parkview - Riv 46.44 45.59%
16 Damcevski (Tf13), Liam Port Kembla - SthC 46.93 44.85%
17 McWhirter (Tf37), Aiden Lindsay Pk - SthC 53.3 42.38%
18 Margetson (Tf21), Lachla WCC2-CIS 01:12.8 38.98%
-- Davis (Tf20), Cambell Spring Hill-W DQ  

 

Event 50T Boys 11-13 800 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Lennon (Tf36), Edward Our Lady Of Way Emu Plains - M 3:36.42 56.55%
2 Wrench (Tf20), Kody Kincumber - SydN 3:14.50 56.51%
3 Whalan (T/F37), Archi Schofields - SW 3:32.69 55.09%
4 Ussher (T20), Johanness Manning Gardens - Hunter 3:23.02 54.14%
5 Lentell (Tf01), Hunter Penshurst - SydE 3:28.17 52.70%
6 Mansor (Tf20), Zavier Marayong - SydW 3:30.37 52.25%
7 Ansted (Tf20), Ralph Wadalba - SydN 3:37.47 50.54%
8 McPherson (Tf20), Edward Henty - Riv 3:38.54 50.29%
9 Krauss (Tf20), Blake Marayong - SydW 3:44.88 48.87%
10 Burgess (Tf37), Ashton Wadalba - SydN 4:02.02 48.41%
11 Heath (T46f45), Blake Parkview - Riv 4:04.50 45.73%
--- Blacksmith (Tf20), Carson Shell Cove - SthC DQ  
FIELD
Event 14F Boys 11-13 Discus Throw Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Heath (T46f45), Blake Parkview - Riv 10.49m 37.18%
2 Rumbel (Tf20), Riley MuswellbkSth-H 14.99m 32.73%
3 Tandy-Bell (Tf38), Ronni Wellington-W 16.90m 31.94%
4 Lennon (Tf36), Edward OLOW Emu Plain-M 12.22m 28.44%
5 Paul (Tf20), Riley Blacktown W- SW 11.47m 25.04%
6 Fry-Walker (Tf20), Mitch ChittawayBy-SN 11.00m 24.02%
7 Reid Tf20, Kody ChittawayBy-SN 10.26m 22.40%
8 Douglass (Tf12), Levi Hobartville - SydW 11.16m 21.25%
9 Burgess (Tf37), Ashton Wadalba - SydN 12.09m 20.23%
10 Smith (Tf35), Cooper CarinyaTam - CIS 9.72m 17.95%
11 Betts (Tf20), Lachlan Blacktown W- SW 8.13m 17.75%
12 Margetson (Tf21), Lachla WCC2-CIS 5.59m 17.14%
13 Brock (Tf20), Declan SL Marsden Prk-M 7.00m 15.28%
14 Hand (Tf21), Tygah Nambucca Hds - NthC 4.57m 14.01%
15 Dickey (Tf20), Austin MD Camden-M 5.77m 12.60%
16 McKenna (Tf37), Fredrick Delegate - SthC 6.25m 10.46%
17 Coster (Tf20), Andrew Cambewarra - SthC 4.68m 10.22%
-- Davis (Tf20), Cambell Spring Hill-W ND  
-- McDonald (Tf20), Connor Forster - Hunter DNS  

 

Event 26F Boys 11-13 Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Lennon (Tf36), Edward Our Lady Of Way Emu Plains - M 3.20m 53.96%
2 Blacksmith (Tf20), Carson Shell Cove - SthC 3.75m 49.08%
3 Tandy-Bell (Tf38), Ronnie Wellington - Western 3.49m 48.94%
4 Rumbel (Tf20), Riley Muswellbrook Sth - Hunter 3.32m 43.45%
5 Smith (Tf35), Cooper CarinyaTam - CIS 2.38m 39.27%
6 Sheto (Tf20), Adyn St Gertrude's Smithfield -M 2.89m 37.82%
7 Paul (Tf20), Riley Blacktown West - SydW 2.84m 37.17%
8 Fry-Walker (Tf20), Mitchell Chittaway Bay - SydN 2.55m 33.37%
9 Iacono (Tf20), Corrado Mater Dei Camden - M 2.40m 31.41%
10 Betts (Tf20), Lachlan Blacktown West - SydW 2.28m 29.84%
11 Burgess (Tf37), Ashton Wadalba - SydN 1.98m 29.24%
12 Heath (T46f45), Blake Parkview - Riv 2.18m 28.75%
13 McPherson (Tf20), Edward Henty - Riv 2.15m 28.14%
14 Douglass (Tf12), Levi Hobartville - SydW 2.03m 27.17%
15 Damcevski (Tf13), Liam Port Kembla - SthC 2.07m 27.02%
16 Newell (Tf01), Chace Chertsey - SydN 1.88m 23.67%
17 McWhirter (Tf37), Aiden Lindsay Pk - SthC 1.47m 21.71%
18 Bortolazzo (Tf37), Toby Forest Hill - Riv 1.46m 21.56%

 

Event 25F Boys 11-13 Shot Put Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Rumbel (Tf20), Riley Muswellbrook Sth - Hunter 6.72m 38.86%
2 Paul (Tf20), Riley Blacktown West - SydW 6.18m 35.74%
3 Lennon (Tf36), Edward Our Lady Of Way Emu Plains - M 5.70m 34.92%
4 Fry-Walker (Tf20), Mitchell Chittaway Bay - SydN 5.96m 34.47%
5 Cini (Tf20), Isaac St Catherine Siena Prestons- M 5.89m 34.06%
6 Tandy-Bell (Tf38), Ronnie Wellington - Western 5.26m 32.97%
7 Reid Tf20, Kody Chittaway Bay - SydN 5.61m 32.44%
8 Margetson (Tf21), Lachlan William Carey - CIS 3.14m 28.39%
9 Burgess (Tf37), Ashton Wadalba - SydN 4.83m 27.56%
10 Bortolazzo (Tf37), Toby Forest Hill - Riv 4.80m 27.39%
11 Dickey (Tf20), Austin Mater Dei Camden - M 4.59m 26.54%
12 Douglass (Tf12), Levi Hobartville - SydW 3.71m 21.79%
13 McKenna (Tf37), Fredrick Delegate - SthC 3.41m 19.46%
14 Kitching (T35 F36), Noah Huskisson - SthC 2.67m 16.32%

 

Track

Event 63T Girls 8-10 100 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Monk (Tf35), Scarlet Windsor Pk - SydW 19.33 69.48%
2 Hogan (Tf13), Mia St Patrick's Albury - M 17.73 66.50%
3 Alyas (Tf20), Paulina St Gertrude's Smithfield -M 18.42 64.66%
4 Compton (T/F01), Sienna St Aloysius Chisolm - P 18.77 62.39%
5 Davis (Tf01), Tahlia Casino West - NthC 19.00 61.63%
6 Murnane (Tf20), Alison Buninyong - Western 19.64 60.64%
7 Jordan (Tf13), Margaret Kensington - SydE 19.46 60.59%
8 Cornwell (Tf13), Lexi Orana Heights - Western 20.53 57.43%
9 Xerri (Tf13), Anneliese Pitt Town - SW 20.73 56.87%
10 Fuller (Tf35), Violet Lake Munmorah - SN 25.63 52.40%
11 Falconer (Tf20), Daisy Newcastle GS - CIS 22.85 52.12%
  Starkey (Tf20), Makeytah East Gosford - SydN 23.24 51.25%
13 Davey (Tf20), Annabelle Port Macquarie - NthC 25.27 47.13%
14 Hayes (Rr3), Emily Milperra - SydSW 41.81 45.13%
15 Usher (Tf20), Eden St Anthony's Kingscliff-P 28.35 42.01%
16 Skipworth (Tf20), Isabella St Patrick's Trundle-P 30.89 38.56%
17 Blayden (Tf20), Keira Forster - Hunter 34.82 34.20%
18 Hottes (Tf37), Melinda Lake Munmorah - SN 39.35 33.29%
19 Wilson (Tf35), Macie Gunning - SthC 41.56 32.31

 

Event Girls 8-10 200m Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Hogan (Tf13), Mia SP Albury 36.05 67.24%
2 Alyas (Tf20), Paulina SG Smithfield-M J41.36 60.47%
3 Jordan (Tf13), Margaret Kensington-SE J41.30 58.69%
4 Murnane (Tf20), Alison Buninyong-W J44.03 56.80%
5 Cornwell (Tf13), Lexi Orana Hts - W J43.99 55.10%
6 Xerri (Tf13), Anneliese Pitt Town - SW 45.37 53.43%
7 Fuller (Tf35), Violet Lke Munmorah-SN J56.83 49.66%
8 Falconer (Tf20), Daisy NGS4-CIS J52.36 47.77%
9 Davey (Tf20), Annabelle PtMacquarie-NC 56.93 43.93%
10 Pace (Tf20), Stella SB Castle Hill-M 58.96 42.42%

 

Event T47 Girls 8-10 800m Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Compton (T/F01), Sienna St Aloysius Chisolm - P 3:17.02 64.71%
2 Hogan (Tf13), Mia St Patrick's Albury - M 3:13.49 63.66%
3 Fuller (Tf35), Violet Lake Munmorah - SN 5:16.09 61.21%
4 Jordan (Tf13), Margaret Kensington - SydE 3:48.11 54.00%
5 Cornwell (Tf13), Lexi Orana Heights - Western 3:58.22 51.71%
6 Murnane (Tf20), Alison Buninyong - Western 4:09.77 51.14%
7 Falconer (Tf20), Daisy Newcastle GS - CIS 4:11.92 50.71%
8 Lewis (Tf13), Sophie St Josephs, Goulburn - M 4:33.37 45.06%
9 Xerri (Tf13), Anneliese Pitt Town - SW 5:08.01 39.99%
--- Wilson, Brienna Orana Heights - Western DNS  

 

 

Field

Event Girls 8-10 Discus Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Skipworth (Tf20), Isabel SP Trundle-P 12.80m 29.33%
2 Hogan (Tf13), Mia SP Albury 12.45m 27.87%
3 Busa (Tf64), Alena C Bligh Park-M 9.09m 24.17%
4 Wilson (Tf35), Macie Gunning-SC J6.38m 19.98%
5 Fuller (Tf35), Violet Lke Munmorah-SN J5.59m 17.51%
6 Davey (Tf20), Annabelle PtMacquarie-NC J7.32m 16.77%
7 Cornwell (Tf13), Lexi Orana Hts - W J6.07m 13.58%
8 Starkey (Tf20), Makeytah EGosford-SN J5.63m 12.90%
9 Hottes (Tf37), Melinda Lke Munmorah-SN J4.46m 11.64%
10 Murnane (Tf20), Alison Buninyong-W J5.05m 11.57%
11 Falconer (Tf20), Daisy NGS4-CIS J4.89m 11.20%

 

Event Girls 8-10 Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Hogan (Tf13), Mia SP Albury 3.12m 53.06%
2 Xerri (Tf13), Anneliese Pitt Town - SW 2.77m 47.10%
3 Compton (T/F01), Sienna SA Chisholm-P 2.41m 38.62%
4 Alyas (Tf20), Paulina SG Smithfield-M 2.04m 32.85%
5 Davis (Tf01), Tahlia Casino W-NC 1.96m 31.41%
6 Falconer (Tf20), Daisy NGS4-CIS 1.92m 30.91%
7 Cornwell (Tf13), Lexi Orana Hts - W 1.76m 29.93%
8 Davey (Tf20), Annabelle PtMacquarie-NC 1.38m 22.22%
9 Murnane (Tf20), Alison Buninyong-W 1.37m 22.06%
10 Jordan (Tf13), Margaret Kensington-SE J1.10m 18.70%
11 Sheto (Tf20), Diana SG Smithfield-M J1.16m 18.67%

 

Event 29F Girls 8-10 Shot Put Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Hogan (Tf13), Mia St Patrick's Albury - M 5.09m 39.00%
2 Busa (Tf64), Alena Chisholm Bligh Park - M 4.06m 36.41%
3 Skipworth (Tf20), Isabella St Patrick's Trundle-P 3.85m 25.46%
4 Holmes (Tf35), Addison Holy Spirit Carnes Hill - M 3.47m 24.94%
5 Davey (Tf20), Annabelle Port Macquarie - NthC 3.32m 23.54%
6 Wilson (Tf35), Macie Gunning - SthC 3.27m 23.50%
7 Compton (T/F01), Sienna St Aloysius Chisolm - P 3.53m 23.02%
8 Cornwell (Tf13), Lexi Orana Heights - Western 2.74m 20.99%
9 Hottes (Tf37), Melinda Lake Munmorah - SN 2.57m 16.58%
10 Falconer (Tf20), Daisy Newcastle GS - CIS 2.20m 15.60%
11 Murnane (Tf20), Alison Buninyong - Western 2.06m 14.60%
12 Blayden (Tf20), Keira Forster - Hunter 1.85m 13.12%
13 Fuller (Tf35), Violet Lake Munmorah - SN 1.76m 12.65%
Event 64T Boys 8-10 100 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Middleton (Tf13), Jeremiah Covenant CS - CIS 15.84 66.04%
2 Wilson (Tf12), Xavier Shell Cove - SthC 15.88 65.81%
3 Wan (Tf63), Hudson Our Lady Mt Carmel Mt Pritch-M 18.78 63.63%
4 Machot (Tf13), Maker Bert Oldfield - SydW 17.41 60.08%
5 Graham (Tf01), Zane Lisarow - SydN 17.00 60.06%
6 Clare (Tf37), Eddie Holy Cross Helensburg - M 18.72 59.03%
7 Glass (Tf01), Quantaye Chatham - Hunter 17.83 57.26%
8 Rugendyke (T47f46), Sam Woy Woy - SydN 18.60 56.02%
9 Roberts-Jones (T20), Jacob Lismore Hts - NthC 18.74 55.87%
10 Hyslop (T35 F36), Caleb St Aloysius Chisolm - P 21.19 55.55%
11 Hoffman (Tf20), Ethan Lismore Hts - NthC 19.69 53.17%
12 Blackmore (Tf20), Noah St Christopher's Holsworthy -M 19.78 52.93%
13 Hawkins (Tf20), Saxon Forster - Hunter 19.93 52.53%
14 Evans (Tf11), Lachlan Lane Cve W - SydN 22.51 48.51%
15 Morgan (Tf43), Toby Parkes East - Western 22.31 47.38%
16 Bayada (Tf20), Ashton Buninyong - Western 22.18 47.20%
17 Bucciarelli (Tf01), Jowie Strathfield Nth - Syd E 22.94 44.51%
18 King (Tf21), Seth Holy Family Parkes-P 32.16 41.85%

 

Event 26T Boys 8-10 200 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Wilson (Tf12), Xavier Shell Cove - SthC 32.55 65.99%
2 Middleton (Tf13), Jeremi Covenant CS - CIS 33.71 62.44%
3 Graham (Tf01), Zane Lisarow - SydN 36.03 58.70%
4 Hyslop (T35 F36), Caleb SA Chisholm-P 39.51 58.31%
5 Cassino (Tf38), Massimo SB Botany -M 38.06 57.33%
6 Glass (Tf01), Quantaye Chatham - Hunter 37.24 56.79%
7 Roberts-Jones (T20), Jac Lismore Hts - NthC 39.19 54.73%
8 Ryan (Tf36), Emerson Bondi - SydE 43 54.70%
9 Iacono (Tf20), Marco MD Camden-M 39.42 54.41%
10 Rugendyke (T47f46), Sam Woy Woy - SydN 39.24 53.95%
11 Woods (Tf37), Isaac OranParkAS-CIS 42.46 53.20%
12 Morgan (Tf43), Toby Parkes East-W 47.43 51.36%
13 Hoffman (Tf20), Ethan Lismore Hts - NthC 43.88 48.88%
14 Evans (Tf11), Lachlan Lane Cve W - SydN 54.41 41.19%
15 King (Tf21), Seth HF Parkes-P 01:13.3 38.70%
16 Bayada (Tf20), Ashton Buninyong - Western 01:12.5 29.57%
-- Machot (Tf13), Maker Bert Oldfield-SW DQ WPA18.5
-- Lloyd-Small (Tf20), Bail Tottenham - Western DNS  
-- Aguer (Tf20), Jeremiah SL Marsden Prk-M 42.62 50.33%

 

Event 48T Boys 8-10 800 Metre Multi Class
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Morgan (Tf43), Toby Parkes East - Western 4:38.51 75.40%
2 Hyslop (T35 F36), Caleb St Aloysius Chisolm - P 3:21.98 74.00%
3 Wilson (Tf12), Xavier Shell Cove - SthC 2:48.48 65.30%
4 Middleton (Tf13), Jeremiah Covenant CS - CIS 2:55.83 62.96%
5 Graham (Tf01), Zane Lisarow - SydN 3:12.92 58.86%
6 Cassino (Tf38), Massimo St Bernard's Botany - M 3:29.58 56.20%
7 Clare (Tf37), Eddie Holy Cross Helensburg - M 3:35.65 54.33%
8 Woods (Tf37), Isaac OranParkAS-CIS 3:43.29 52.47%
9 Blackmore (Tf20), Noah St Christopher's Holsworthy -M 3:38.87 50.22%
10 Glass (Tf01), Quantaye Chatham - Hunter 3:59.09 45.88%
11 Evans (Tf11), Lachlan Lane Cve W - SydN 4:44.35 41.66%
12 Bayada (Tf20), Ashton Buninyong - Western 4:53.40 37.46%
--- Ryan (Tf36), Emerson Bondi - SydE DNS  
--- Lloyd-Small (Tf20), Bailey Tottenham - Western DNS  

 

Field

 

Event 37F Boys 8-10 Discus Throw Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Wilson (Tf12), Xavier Shell Cove - SthC 21.62m 41.17%
2 Middleton (Tf13), Jeremiah Covenant CS - CIS 18.14m 33.83%
3 Graham (Tf01), Zane Lisarow - SydN 17.75m 28.55%
4 Rugendyke (T47f46), Sam Woy Woy - SydN 14.73m 27.98%
5 Tarr (Tf38), James St Lukes, Marsden Park - M 12.21m 23.07%
6 Blackmore (Tf20), Noah St Christopher's Holsworthy -M 10.23m 22.34%
7 Moar (T54f56), Finn Carlton - SE 8.49m 18.18%
8 Clare (Tf37), Eddie Holy Cross Helensburg - M 10.28m 17.20%
9 Woods (Tf37), Isaac OranParkAS-CIS 8.72m 14.59%
10 Doman (Rr2 F34), Oscar Kambora - SydN 4.67m 10.78%
11 Bayada (Tf20), Ashton Buninyong - Western 3.99m 8.71%
--- Lloyd-Small (Tf20), Bailey Tottenham - Western ND  
--- Morgan (Tf43), Toby Parkes East - Western FOUL  

 

Event 24F Boys 8-10 Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Wilson (Tf12), Xavier Shell Cove - SthC 3.74m 50.06%
2 Graham (Tf01), Zane Lisarow - SydN 3.28m 41.30%
3 Middleton (Tf13), Jeremiah Covenant CS - CIS 3.16m 41.25%
4 Cassino (Tf38), Massimo St Bernard's Botany - M 2.72m 38.14%
5 Rugendyke (T47f46), Sam Woy Woy - SydN 2.89m 38.12%
6 Wan (Tf63), Hudson Our Lady Mt Carmel Mt Pritch-M 2.38m 32.87%
7 Tarr (Tf38), James St Lukes, Marsden Park - M 2.21m 30.99%
8 Woods (Tf37), Isaac OranParkAS-CIS 2.08m 30.72%
9 Hawkins (Tf20), Saxon Forster - Hunter 2.28m 29.84%
10 Bucciarelli (Tf01), Jowie Strathfield Nth - Syd E 2.13m 26.82%
--- Bayada (Tf20), Ashton Buninyong - Western FOUL  

 

Event 7F Boys 8-10 Shot Put Multi Class
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Graham (Tf01), Zane Lisarow-SN 6.69m 38.42%
2 Wilson (Tf12), Xavier Shell Cove - SC 5.67m 33.31%
3 Moar (T54f56), Finn Carlton - SE J4.43m 32.83%
4 Tarr (Tf38), James SL Marsden Prk-M J5.22m 32.72%
5 Middleton (Tf13), Jeremi COV2-CIS J5.26m 31.95%
6 Rugendyke (T47f46), Sam WoyWoy-SN J5.28m 31.42%
7 Clare (Tf37), Eddie HC Helensburg-M J5.26m 30.02%
8 Ayres (Tf44), Noah NBC2-CIS J4.63m 29.43%
9 Hyslop (T35 F36), Caleb SA Chisholm-P 4.27m 26.16%
10 Hawkins (Tf20), Saxon Forster-H 3.90m 22.55%
11 Aguer (Tf20), Jeremiah SL Marsden Prk-M 3.02m 17.46%
12 Bucciarelli (Tf01), Jowi Strath Nth - SE 2.07m 11.88%
13 Evans (Tf11), Lachlan Lane Cve W - SN 1.67m 10.94%
-- King (Tf21), Seth HF Parkes-P ND  
-- Bayada (Tf20), Ashton Buninyong-W ND  
-- Ware (Tf20), Bradley PtMacquarie-NC ND  
-- Lloyd-Small (Tf20), Bail Tottenham-W ND  
Event 61T Mixed 8-13 4x100 Metre Relay Bagley
Place School Time
1 Cumnock - Western 58.80
2 Curlewis - NthW 59.66
3 Tabulam - NthC 1:00.59
4 St Pius X, Windale - P 1:00.71
5 Burren Junction - NthW 1:01.72
6 Bilpin - SydW 1:01.07
7 Broadwater - NthC 1:01.84
8 Mathoura - Riv 1:01.94
9 Goolgowi - Riv 1:00.69
10 Spring Hill - Western 1:01.39
11 Bald Blair - NthW 1:01.94
12 Barrington - Hunter 1:02.20
13 Wisemans Ferry - SydW 1:01.49
14 Mulbring - Hunter 1:02.00
15 St Peter's Coleambally - M 1:02.02
16 Middle Dural - SydN 1:02.07
17 St Josephs, Barraba - P 1:02.24
18 Delegate - SthC 1:02.40
19 Kulnura - SydN 1:02.45
20 Gooloogong - Western 1:02.58
21 Fingal Head - NthC 1:02.59
22 St Joseph's Grenfell - M 1:03.07
23 Murringo - Riv 1:03.26
24 St Patrick's Trundle-P 1:03.51
25 Laguna - Hunter 1:03.63
26 Taralga - SthC 1:05.89
27 St Joseph's Culcairn - M 1:06.72
28 Vineyard - SW 1:08.82
29 Hillside - SydN 1:11.59

 

Event 81T Mixed 8-13 4x100 Metre Relay Bagley
Place School Time
1 Cumnock - Western 59.19
2 Tabulam - NthC 59.91
3 St Pius X, Windale - P 1:00.01
4 Spring Hill - Western 1:01.53
5 Burren Junction - NthW 1:01.87
6 Bilpin - SydW 1:02.05
7 Mathoura - Riv 1:02.22
8 Goolgowi - Riv 1:02.35
9 Broadwater - NthC 1:02.48
10 Bald Blair - NthW 1:02.51
11 Wisemans Ferry - SydW 1:02.71
12 Middle Dural - SydN 1:02.98
13 Barrington - Hunter 1:03.03
14 Mulbring - Hunter 1:03.46
15 Delegate - SthC 1:03.68
16 St Peter's Coleambally - M 1:03.91
17 St Josephs, Barraba - P 1:03.96
--- Curlewis - NthW DQ

 

 

Event 99T Mixed 8-13 4x100 Metre Relay Bagley
Place School Time
1 Cumnock - Western 59.02
2 St Pius X, Windale - P 59.90
3 Tabulam - NthC 1:00.55
4 Bilpin - SydW 1:00.91
5 Mathoura - Riv 1:01.11
6 Burren Junction - NthW 1:01.48
7 Spring Hill - Western 1:01.52
8 Broadwater - NthC 1:06.74
--- Goolgowi - Riv DQ
Event 62T Mixed 8-13 4x100 Metre Relay Austen
Place School Time
1 Rollands Plains - NthC 1:00.54
2 Central Tilba - SthC 1:01.45
3 Barker - Darkinjung-CIS 1:01.82
4 Binya - Riv 1:01.50
5 North Star - NthW 1:03.10
6 Kangaloon - SthC 1:03.32
7 Kentucky - NthW 1:02.37
8 Blackville - NthW 1:03.46
9 Corndale - NthC 1:03.59
10 Walbundrie - Riv 1:04.30
11 Eurongilly - Riv 1:05.39
12 St Columbas, Yeoval - P 1:05.55
13 Dundurrabin - NthC 1:05.81
14 Caragabal - W 1:05.93
15 Hannam Vale - Hunter 1:06.50
16 Trunkey - W 1:07.33
17 Quandialla - Western 1:08.90
18 Mt George - Hunter 1:11.40
19 Windellama - SthC 1:11.99
20 Ellerston - Hunter 1:13.32
21 Sacred Heart Coolah - P 1:13.97

 

Event 82T Mixed 8-13 4x100 Metre Relay Austen
Place School Time
1 Rollands Plains - NthC 1:01.68
2 Barker - Darkinjung-CIS 1:02.73
3 Binya - Riv 1:02.50
4 Central Tilba - SthC 1:02.74
5 North Star - NthW 1:04.23
6 Kentucky - NthW 1:04.70
7 Kangaloon - SthC 1:04.97
8 Corndale - NthC 1:05.10
9 Walbundrie - Riv 1:05.78
10 Dundurrabin - NthC 1:07.02
11 St Columbas, Yeoval - P 1:07.11
12 Eurongilly - Riv 1:07.12
13 Caragabal - W 1:07.23
14 Trunkey - W 1:07.52
15 Hannam Vale - Hunter 1:07.60
16 Quandialla - Western 1:10.94

 

Event 100T Mixed 8-13 4x100 Metre Relay Austen
Place School Time
1 Binya - Riv 1:01.55
2 Rollands Plains - NthC 1:01.56
3 Central Tilba - SthC 1:02.09
4 North Star - NthW 1:02.11
5 Kentucky - NthW 1:03.79
6 Corndale - NthC 1:04.49
7 Kangaloon - SthC 1:05.47
8 Walbundrie - Riv 1:05.77
9 Barker - Darkinjung-CIS 1:05.96

View Full Event