Skip to content

Results Published

View Full Event Print event

For ease of viewing please use the Expand all/Collapse all button above to expand/collapse all individual result sections. When collapsed, you can open individual result sections by pressing the V button on the far right of the result section title e.g. Girls 16 years.

 To search an individual or school's results (on a computer):

  • expand all result sections (using the button above left)
  • hold down the Ctrl button and press the F key. search bar will show where you can add the name that you wish to search e.g. Thomas
  • the search bar will show how many times this name appears e.g. 1/10
  • you can navigate through the results to find each entry by clicking the up/down arrows - the name will be highlighted on the page results.

 

2022 NSWPSSA Cross Country Team to School Sport Australia Championships, Adelaide SA
First name Last name School
Carter Bergan Ironbark Ridge Public School
Isaac Robinson Balgowlah North Public School
Tasman Harrison Blue Mountains Grammar School
Ruari Mercer Santa Sophia Box Hill
Lachlan Kidd The King’s School
Cameron Batey Baulkham Hills North Public School
Hallie Owers Northern Beaches Christian School
Ella Plummer St John Bosco Engadine
Charlotte James Charlestown South Public School
Meredith Lee Chatswood Public School
Hana Horii Neutral Bay Public School
Eva Chiaramonte Bathurst South Public School
Cristiano Calcarao St Pius X College
Zwi Ratajczak Engadine Public School
Max McIntosh Pymble Public School
Lorenzo Paonessa Darlinghurst Public School
Lachlan Dorahy St Madeleine’s Kenthurst
Owen Lovell-Ward Laguna Street Public School
Ronia Warszawska Engadine Public School
Olivia Kalamvokis Mater Dei Blakehurst
Alessandra McWilliam Queenwood School – Junior Campus
Ruth Costello Abbotsford Public School
Gracie Bishop St Mary’s Manly
Gemma Dixon Pymble Ladies’ College
Harry Keats Oxley College
Euan Thomson Frenchs Forest Public School
Patrick McMahon Christian Brothers Lewisham
Archie Hetherington Lindfield East Public School
Ellis Haydon Blaxland East Public School
Oto Ryan Tacking Point Public School
Eliza Lawton Bilgola Plateau Public School
Amirah Shah St Carthage’s Lismore
Ivy Kim Dundas Public School
Piper Sweeny Kambala
Claudia Wyatt Pymble Ladies’ College
Lucy Hoskins Austinmer Public School
Xavier Wilson Shell Cove Public School
Emerson Ryan Bondi Public School
Jeremiah Middleton Covenant Christian School
Margaret Jordan Kensington Public School
Annabelle Davey Port Macquarie Public School
Zavier Mansor Marayong Public School
Ralph Ansted Port Macquarie Public School
Archer Blake St Joseph’s Wagga Wagga
Khloe Hunter

Panania Public School

Sara Wong  Putny Public School
Kody Wrench Kincumber Public School
John Ussher Manning Garden Public School
Participating teams NSWPSSA
Hunter North Coast
North West Riverina
South Coast Sydney East
Sydney North Sydney South West
Sydney West Western
MacKillop Polding
CIS Barrier & West Darling

Please note this placing list is not the calculated Multi Class final placing result.

Results - Athletes in Multi Class events - boys & girls
Place Name Time Gender Category
1 Xavier Wilson (#2528) 0:08:09 Male B10
1 Khloe Hunter (#2539) 0:09:14 Female G11
3 Jeremiah Middleton (#2502) 0:09:24 Male B10
1 Kody Wrench (#2538) 0:09:38 Male B12/13
1 Sienna Compton (#2521) 0:09:40 Female G8/9
4 Zane Graham (#2534) 0:09:47 Male B10
1 Zavier Mansor (#2540) 0:10:14 Male B11
6 Massimo Cassino (#2509) 0:10:26 Male B10
2 Samuel Wysel (#2520) 0:10:35 Male B12/13
1 Faatui Pualoa (#2542) 0:10:49 Male B8/9
5 Eddie Clare (#2511) 0:10:52 Male B10
2 Ralph Ansted (#2531) 0:10:53 Male B11
3 John Ussher (#2507) 0:10:57 Male B12/13
2 Emerson Ryan (#2530) 0:11:06 Male B10
3 Archer Blake (#2508) 0:11:23 Male B11
2 SWSSA21 (#2546) 0:11:41 Male B8/9
2 Sora Wong (#2537) 0:12:03 Female G11
6 Jack Murphy (#2549) 0:12:21 Male B12/13
8 Marshall Field (#2512) 0:12:23 Male B10
3 Teddy Scott (#2544) 0:12:37 Male B8/9
4 Blake Styles (#2518) 0:12:38 Male B8/9
7 Connor Ayton (#2516) 0:12:41 Male B12/13
9 Saxon Hawkins (#2504) 0:13:00 Male B10
4 Ethan Odell (#2514) 0:13:02 Male B11
5 Ashton Burgess (#2532) 0:13:06 Male B12/13
1 Margaret Jordan (#2529) 0:13:09 Female G10
5 Blake Heath (#2652) 0:13:35 Male B11
8 William Johnstone (#2513) 0:13:44 Male B12/13
6 Isaac Cini (#2510) 0:13:55 Male B11
1 Maddison Anstey (#2515) 0:14:16 Female G12/13
7 Toby Morgan (#2548) 0:14:26 Male B10
2 Daisy Falconer (#2501) 0:14:28 Female G8/9
2 NWSSA1 (#2550) 0:14:30 Female G12/13
4 Noah Kitching (#2524) 0:14:46 Male B12/13
7 Fred McKenna (#2525) 0:15:34 Male B11
9 Aiden McWhirter (#2526) 0:15:37 Male B12/13
2 Marie Jazznelle San Jose (#2543) 0:15:52 Female G10
10 Lachlan Evans (#2533) 0:16:05 Male B10
3 Annabelle Davey (#2517) 0:18:02 Female G10
4 Makeytah Starkey (#2536) 0:18:21 Female G10
5 Bailey Lloyds-small (#2547) 0:20:11 Male B8/9
3 Jade Reeves (#2506) 0:24:27 Female G11
8 Ruben Phillips (#2505) 0:27:38 Male B11
Results - 8/9 years boys - 2000m
Place Name School Gun Time
1 Reed MARTINUS (#525) Newington College - Lindfield Preparatory School 07:23.4
2 Archie GALVIN (#175) Woonona PS 07:32.4
3 Jason HEHIR (#176) Illaroo Road PS 07:35.3
4 Kobe SHORT (#127) Valentine PS 07:43.8
5 Samuel MOODY (#277) GREENWICH PS 07:45.2
6 Archie HERB (#26) Sylvania Heights PS 07:45.7
7 Otto WATTS-RUSSELL (#628) St Mary's Manly 07:50.6
8 Brody JOHNSON (#276) Killara PS 07:51.3
9 Levi MCKENZIE (#376) MAWARRA PS 07:51.4
10 Jimmy FISHER (#177) Woonona PS 07:53.8
11 Elliot WEBSTER (#526) Scots Prep 07:53.9
12 Hudson FISHER (#76) Albury PS 07:53.9
13 Lewis MCNAUGHTAN (#275) Mimosa PS 07:57.1
14 Rhys BERGAN (#325) Ironbark Ridge PS 08:00.9
15 Herbert SCHMUDE (#229) Tacking Point PS 08:01.7
16 Henry CHARGE (#425) Canobolas PS 08:02.9
17 Jesse BAKER (#577) Holy Cross Helensburgh 08:03.1
18 Zane FLETCHER (#126) FORSTER PS 08:03.9
19 Luke DOGAN (#627) St Francis Xavier Ballina 08:03.9
20 Xavier BATES (#575) St Christopher's Panania 08:06.3
21 William SOLOMON (#578) St Michael's Mittagong 08:08.2
22 Reg FISHER (#179) Woonona PS 08:08.6
23 Max ODELL (#27) Ashfield PS 08:10.3
24 Jett DENNIS (#579) Holy Family Catholic Primary School Menai 08:11.0
25 Hugh GIFFIN (#527) Barker College 08:11.9
26 Jake SEIVERS (#630) St James' Yamba 08:12.1
27 Taj TROUT (#278) Avalon PS 08:13.7
28 Leo RALPH (#130) Blackalls Park PS 08:15.5
29 Curtis RAYNER (#180) Balgownie PS 08:15.9
30 Flynn MCFARLANE (#629) St Mary of the Angels Guyra 08:16.1
31 Flynn COX-GALLAGHER (#280) Boronia Park PS 08:16.1
32 Jax GILLARD (#129) Taree West PS 08:17.3
33 William MIDDLETON (#626) St Anthony's Kingscliff 08:18.0
34 Fraser HAWKE (#125) Adamstown PS 08:18.8
35 Lewis BOLT (#225) Kingscliff PS 08:19.5
36 Zane ISSA (#379) Currans Hill PS 08:19.5
37 Hunter POCIASK (#625) St Peter's Port Macquarie 08:20.0
38 Finn GODDARD (#576) St Michael's Nowra 08:21.7
39 Jenson BARNES (#326) Kurmond PS 08:23.2
40 Jalen KARBON (#328) John Palmer PS 08:23.4
41 Percy TOURLE (#477) Quirindi PS 08:23.9
42 Harvey IRVINE (#327) Northmead PS 08:25.8
43 Alexander MILLER (#25) Mortlake PS 08:26.3
44 David KIRBY (#426) Perthville PS 08:26.4
45 Spencer TOURLE (#480) Quirindi PS 08:26.9
46 Alistair LEAHY (#79) Albury PS 08:27.3
47 Zander BRADBERY (#476) Bundarra CS 08:29.3
48 Charlie HARDWICK (#29) Annandale PS 08:30.1
49 Jacob MEREDITH (#375) Eschol Park PS 08:30.4
50 Adrian ZHANG (#529) Shore 08:31.2
51 Inglis BOYD-FOTIADES (#226) Mullumbimby PS 08:33.5
52 Nicholas WHITEHEAD (#178) Jindabyne Central PS 08:36.5
53 Camden MANY (#475) Gunnedah South PS 08:37.4
54 Baxter BISHOP (#28) Lugarno PS 08:37.5
55 Colby GIBSON (#227) Dorrigo PS 08:38.0
56 Jarvis BARTON (#377) PANANIA PS 08:40.6
57 Freddy STEELE (#580) Mater Dei Wagga Wagga 08:41.2
58 Sullivan RUSSELL (#228) Southern Cross PS 08:41.3
59 Flynn ROURKE (#77) Finley PS 08:43.2
60 Hunter ROBERTS (#427) Cumnock PS 08:43.4
61 Josh LOVE (#378) WATTLE GROVE PS 08:43.5
62 Antony GKIATAS (#380) WATTLE GROVE PS 08:44.5
63 Isaac HALL (#478) Quirindi PS 08:45.2
64 Riley MCDONALD (#128) Soldiers Point PS 08:47.8
65 Edward CLAY (#80) Temora PS 08:48.1
66 Theodore ZAGORA (#530) Reddam 08:49.3
67 Oliver FINCH (#279) St Ives PS 08:50.1
68 Foster PEIR (#230) Tacking Point PS 08:54.4
69 Louis CSIRSZKA (#329) Castle Hill PS 09:03.3
70 Harvey GLASGOW (#430) Bathurst PS 09:06.4
71 Brock SHIELDS (#78) Coleambally PS 09:06.4
72 Thomas MARTIN (#479) Coolah CS 09:06.8
73 Fletcher DAVEY (#75) Ariah Park CS 09:06.8
74 Chase HOBBY (#429) Blayney PS 09:18.8
75 Jack BRAZIER (#428) Molong CS 09:18.9
76 Harry NICHOLSON (#528) Shore 09:36.2
77 Jayden RHEAD (#657) Gol Gol PS 09:58.0
78 Arthur BALKIN (#330) Wentworth Falls PS 11:35.0
DNF Luca SIMPSON (#30) Crown Street PS  
Results - 8/9 years girls - 2000m
Place Name School Gun time
1 Brooklyn MCWILLIAMS (#151) Flinders PS 08:03.9
2 Claire GODFREY (#502) Avondale School 08:04.0
3 Jiselle BECHARA (#501) Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 08:12.5
4 Stella MACE (#604) St Joseph's Walgett 08:14.4
5 Alexia COBURN (#503) Kambala 08:18.0
6 Emma SHIELS (#252) Toukley PS 08:21.4
7 Lani ALEXANDER (#1) Burraneer Bay PS 08:21.8
8 Maeva CLIFFORD (#603) St Paul's Gateshead 08:30.9
9 Jenna HAYDON (#301) Blaxland East PS 08:31.8
10 Scarlett PURDY (#606) St John the Baptist Freshwater 08:32.2
11 Havana GRAY (#251) Terrey Hills PS 08:36.4
12 Beatrice EMANUEL (#504) SCEGGS Darlinghurst 08:39.7
13 Lola PARKIN (#605) Mary Help of Christians Sawtell 08:41.9
14 Alana GIBB (#552) Our Lady of Fatima Caringbah 08:42.2
15 Arianna CALAVRIAS (#2) Peakhurst South PS 08:42.9
16 Winsome BRUVEL (#201) Ocean Shores PS 08:43.4
17 Annie DZIUBINSKI (#505) Nowra Anglican College 08:43.9
18 Valla PARSONS (#206) Kororo PS 08:44.2
19 Elodie JAMES (#602) St Michael's Dunedoo 08:51.3
20 Ema HOARE (#553) St Catherine Laboure Gymea 08:52.9
21 Sophie EDDY (#51) Mathoura PS 08:53.1
22 Callie SIMPSON (#3) Malabar PS 08:53.1
23 Florence HOUGH (#402) Cudal PS 08:53.9
24 Lily DUNNE (#254) Cromer PS 08:54.2
25 Amity PENMAN (#601) St Pius X Dubbo 08:54.3
26 Beatrix FLEMING (#551) St Bernard's Batehaven 08:55.7
27 Ayla YORK (#153) Shellharbour PS 08:55.8
28 Elsie KEATING (#102) Floraville PS 08:56.6
29 Bridget GRANT (#256) PYMBLE PS 08:56.7
30 Viktorie TREBULOVA (#255) Manly Village PS 08:59.7
31 Zephanie LANCASTER (#556) St Anne's Temora 09:00.5
32 Alexis DALY (#555) Our Lady of Fatima Caringbah 09:00.7
33 Anna WEGENER (#506) Hills Adventist College 09:01.2
34 Harlow PATE (#351) WILTON PS 09:04.0
35 Haven BILLINGHAM (#353) WILTON PS 09:06.2
36 Emily PAYNE (#155) Cooma PS 09:06.9
37 Sienna MARRIS (#305) Baulkham Hills North PS 09:07.1
38 Charlotte GATACRE (#53) Deniliquin North PS 09:09.6
39 Melody YU (#455) Oxley Vale PS 09:10.7
40 Indy GARDINER (#403) Borenore PS 09:12.8
41 Isabelle CHESHIRE (#4) Randwick PS 09:12.9
42 Pearl KARAITIANA (#405) Forbes North PS 09:15.6
43 Tayha SANT (#5) Burraneer Bay PS 09:17.8
44 Azaylia AHOY (#456) Ben Venue PS 09:18.1
45 Audrey JAUNALKSNIS (#105) East Maitland PS 09:18.5
46 Ava KOSCHITZKE (#205) Lennox Head PS 09:18.7
47 Macie MCDERMOTT (#101) Old Bar PS 09:22.0
48 Asher SIMPSON (#6) Malabar PS 09:22.0
49 Ellie ROSE (#451) Coolah CS 09:22.5
50 Cassia MARTIN (#306) Glenbrook PS 09:25.5
51 Sen RE (#156) Tathra PS 09:26.7
52 Khoa UNWIN (#52) Mathoura PS 09:26.7
53 Jasmine MIOSGE (#103) Rutherford PS 09:27.0
54 Rose SIMPSON (#106) Caves Beach PS 09:31.7
55 Hannah NEALE (#454) Gunnedah South PS 09:32.3
56 Madelyn KIMBALL (#56) Thurgoona PS 09:33.4
57 Ava WHITE (#404) Narromine PS 09:33.5
58 Neva DEVERIL (#152) Merrimbula PS 09:34.0
59 Ellie HATCHER (#355) THIRLMERE PS 09:34.7
60 Student 1 SNSSA (#253) DNP 09:38.0
61 Olivia FACER (#653) Burke Ward PS 09:39.0
62 Charlotte MCCARTHY (#554) St Ambrose Concord West 09:40.3
63 Freya BRYANT (#202) Lennox Head PS 09:46.4
64 Rachel CROXFORD (#154) Candelo PS 09:46.5
65 Lara HOOPER (#401) Calare PS 09:47.3
66 Annabelle O’BRIEN (#55) Ariah Park CS 09:47.6
67 Sienna FORREST (#203) Narranga PS 09:50.9
68 Emma MJADWESCH (#406) Cooerwull PS 09:52.8
69 Haven PUAPUA (#304) Oxley Park PS 09:56.9
70 Liya DAGHER (#352) Carramar PS 10:02.8
71 Grace CROCKETT (#104) Scone PS 10:03.0
72 Emilia MURRAY (#354) PICNIC POINT PS 10:04.1
73 Milani HERNAGE (#204) Southern Cross PS 10:08.7
74 Annabelle SANDRAL (#54) Oaklands CS 10:30.8
75 Ava HARRIS (#651) School of the Air 11:35.2
76 Scarlett LARSEN (#652) Gol Gol PS 15:27.9
Results - 10 years boys - 2000m
Place Name School Gun Time
1 Carter BERGAN (#331) Ironbark Ridge PS 07:16.9
2 Isaac ROBINSON (#281) BALGOWLAH NORTH PS 07:17.3
3 Tasman HARRISON (#531) Blue Mountains Grammar School 07:20.0
4 Ruari MERCER (#582) Santa Sophia Box Hill 07:20.6
5 Lachlan KIDD (#532) The King's School 07:21.1
6 Cameron BATEY (#332) Baulkham Hills Nth PS 07:21.2
7 Davin CARTY (#36) Rozelle PS 07:21.9
8 Kye SWADLING (#131) Merewether Heights PS 07:24.6
9 Billy HERB (#31) Sylvania Heights PS 07:29.5
10 Hamish SHORTER (#534) Central Coast Grammar School 07:32.1
11 Noah KOTEK (#635) St Joseph's Tweed Heads 07:32.5
12 Reuben MCLURE (#33) Bourke Street PS 07:33.1
13 Marley BROWN (#633) Our Lady of the Rosary The Entrance 07:40.9
14 Bernie IRVINE (#333) Northmead PS 07:44.4
15 Oliver HALFHIDE (#285) Warrawee PS 07:45.3
16 Matthew FAULKNER (#34) Bonnet Bay PS 07:45.5
17 Mack OXLEY (#481) Armidale City PS 07:46.2
18 Jude RIGBY (#282) Colloroy Plateau PS 07:46.8
19 Michael RODOV (#533) Reddam 07:48.8
20 Nixon HUENS (#236) Hastings PS 07:50.0
21 Mitchell TAYLOR (#181) Corrimal East PS 07:50.1
22 Billy BRIGHT (#431) Blayney PS 07:52.0
23 Macarthur DAVIS (#182) Nowra PS 07:52.3
24 Austin WATSON-NOTLEY (#32) Illawong PS 07:52.9
25 Beau MACRAE (#483) Glen Innes PS 07:53.5
26 Harlem FLOYD-KERR (#183) Helensburgh PS 07:54.1
27 Jordan STOKES (#535) Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College 07:54.5
28 Evan DINSMORE (#334) Samuel Gilbert PS 07:55.1
29 Harrison ESTEVES (#581) St Columbkille's Corrimal 07:56.4
30 Hugo CONDON (#283) Curl Curl North PS 07:58.6
31 Reid COELHO (#584) Stella Maris Shellharbour 07:59.4
32 Luke SPIROU (#386) HARRINGTON PARK PS 08:00.3
33 Cruz MCBRIDE (#631) St James' Kotara South 08:01.8
34 Patrick CONROY (#81) Howlong PS 08:02.6
35 Alfie DUNSTAN (#636) St Matthew's Mudgee 08:02.9
36 Ryda SHARPE (#381) THIRLMERE PS 08:04.3
37 John BRIVULIS (#284) CAMMERAY PS 08:04.6
38 Nathaniel KLUS (#184) Bega PS 08:04.9
39 Liam GLYNN (#634) Holy Family Merewether Beach 08:05.2
40 Archie DOYLE (#632) St Joseph's Merewether 08:05.8
41 Oliver FYFE (#536) Cranbrook Junior School 08:06.5
42 Jonas COX (#382) HARRINGTON PARK PS 08:08.4
43 Jake CAMERON (#383) WILTON PS 08:10.2
44 Chase LEIFELS (#234) Cudgen PS 08:10.8
45 Darcy BRADLEY (#231) Woolgoolga PS 08:11.5
46 Louis RITCHIE (#85) Albury PS 08:12.1
47 Matthew BRAMLEY (#185) Exeter PS 08:15.0
48 Zac HAYES (#286) Gladesville PS 08:15.9
49 Hamish BAILEY (#432) Orange PS 08:18.5
50 Swssa2 SWSSA2 (#335) DNP 08:20.0
51 Vincenzo BAGIANTE (#385) KING PARK PS 08:20.5
52 Max EASTWOOD (#482) Glen Innes PS 08:20.8
53 Harry COOK (#136) Old Bar PS 08:21.6
54 Edward LOCKWOOD (#485) Armidale City PS 08:23.1
55 Finney ELDERSHAW (#433) Bathurst South PS 08:24.1
56 Vincent SPITERI (#336) Kurrajong PS 08:25.2
57 Oscar CHURTON (#232) Yamba PS 08:26.4
58 Brodie BUSH (#384) REVESBY SOUTH PS 08:28.1
59 Christian PICCIN (#583) St Ambrose Concord West 08:28.2
60 Kysna ELLIS (#134) Pacific Palms PS 08:29.1
61 Leo FURPHY (#86) Ariah Park CS 08:29.5
62 Kyden RALPH (#132) Blackalls Park PS 08:31.0
63 Blake BLIGHT (#82) Hillston PS 08:32.2
64 Mannix HARTLEY (#35) Cronulla PS 08:33.1
65 Flynn BARLOW (#186) Nareena Hilla PS 08:34.4
66 Edward SIPPLE (#486) Kootingal PS 08:37.9
67 Callan PRIMMER (#585) St Joseph's Bulli 08:38.2
68 Patrick FRIEDLIEB (#84) Albury PS 08:40.4
69 Max REID (#83) Temora PS 08:43.4
70 Elvis NATHAN (#135) Wallsend PS 08:46.1
71 Alby AYTON (#133) Belair PS 08:49.1
72 Max FREEMAN (#233) Brunswick Heads PS 08:55.6
73 Harry MILES (#434) Trangie CS 08:55.6
74 Kaden BARTLETT (#484) Inverell PS 08:59.7
75 Luke DELOSA (#436) Cooerwull PS 09:00.3
76 Preston GILLESPIE (#658) Morgan Street PS 09:08.8
77 Murray WORTHINGTON (#435) Condobolin PS 09:20.7
78 Jude FERGUSON (#660) Gol Gol PS 09:34.7
79 Connor DRUITT (#659) Broken Hill North PS 09:46.6
Results - 10 years girls - 2000m
Pos Name School Gun Time
1 Hallie OWERS (#507) Northern Beaches Christian School 07:35.4
2 Ella PLUMMER (#559) St John Bosco Engadine 07:35.7
3 Charlotte JAMES (#107) Charlestown South PS 07:52.9
4 Meredith LEE (#257) Chatswood PS 07:56.9
5 Hana HORII (#258) Neutral Bay PS 08:05.1
6 Eva CHIARAMONTE (#407) Bathurst South PS 08:05.5
7 Chelsea GRUCHOT (#560) Our Lady of Fatima Caringbah 08:06.4
8 Rylee NAIR (#7) Marton PS 08:09.4
9 Sienna WOOLLEY (#158) Gerringong PS 08:09.6
10 Freya RAE (#57) Albury PS 08:12.5
11 Kaylee POWELL (#109) Glendore PS 08:12.7
12 Sage BOOTHROYD (#8) Grays Point PS 08:13.3
13 Emily HALIM (#557) Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Randwick 08:15.8
14 Isobel CURRAN (#408) Canobolas PS 08:16.9
15 Isabella QUICK (#510) Central Coast Sports College 08:22.0
16 Amelia WILLIAMS (#457) Quirindi PS 08:25.7
17 Imogen MAIDMENT-PONTON (#309) Lapstone PS 08:26.2
18 Katelyn EDDY (#59) Mathoura PS 08:28.1
19 Leni STENHOUSE (#558) St Joseph's Wagga Wagga 08:28.6
20 Talia HASSAN (#508) Danebank Anglican School for Girls 08:29.0
21 Jasmine CORBETT (#157) Thirroul PS 08:29.4
22 Ashley TEMPLE (#511) Barker College 08:29.6
23 Phoenix RUSSELL (#609) St Patrick's Lochinvar 08:30.0
24 Poppy LEE (#610) St John the Baptist Freshwater 08:31.2
25 Aila MCBAIN (#608) St Joseph's Glen Innes 08:32.5
26 Capri VINCENT (#562) St Anthony's Clovelly 08:32.7
27 Juliet ERICKSON (#260) Normanhurst PS 08:33.6
28 Mia MANUELE (#357) KING PARK PS 08:35.6
29 Micaela GROLL (#9) South Coogee PS 08:36.5
30 Halle MULLIGAN (#611) St Mary's Warners Bay 08:36.8
31 Avery REID (#10) Yowie Bay PS 08:37.9
32 Natalie RICE (#261) Neutral Bay PS 08:38.2
33 Caitlin PETERSEN (#112) Glendore PS 08:38.5
34 Aiko ROSE (#607) St Ignatius Bourke 08:39.1
35 Lucy WILSON (#512) Trinity Anglican College Albury 08:39.2
36 Caitlin BARNARD (#359) NARELLAN VALE PS 08:40.7
37 Ivy DALY (#108) New Lambton South PS 08:43.4
38 Olivia LOWRY (#11) Glenmore Road PS 08:44.2
39 Sarah AMIN (#358) Bankstown West PS 08:45.3
40 Madison EASTERBROOK (#307) Emu Plains PS 08:45.5
41 Lena FLORE-QUIRK (#160) Milton PS 08:46.7
42 Mikayla DROVANDI (#310) Caddies Creek PS 08:46.8
43 Portia SALTER (#12) Double Bay PS 08:47.1
44 Lily DAWSON (#612) Holy Family Bathurst 08:47.1
45 Lily DENHAM (#311) Schofields PS 08:48.8
46 Savannah PRIME (#312) Ironbark Ridge PS 08:49.0
47 Hannah DAWSON (#509) Pacific Hills Christian School 08:49.3
48 Miki BARRETT (#410) Orange PS 08:50.4
49 Saffi WENDT (#212) Kororo PS 08:51.5
50 Charlotte KARL (#159) Sutoon PS 08:53.3
51 Stella FLINN (#62) Wagga Wagga PS 08:54.2
52 Baylee FISHER (#60) Albury PS 08:56.9
53 Charlie HALEY (#561) St Brigid's Coogee 08:58.0
54 Sienna SMALL (#259) TERRIGAL PS 08:58.4
55 Kate MCDONALD (#459) Moree PS 08:58.6
56 Indy AQUILINA (#308) Windsor Park PS 08:58.7
57 Harlow GARRETT (#110) Thornton PS 08:58.9
58 Caitlin BRENNAN (#360) REVESBY SOUTH PS 08:59.0
59 Te-Wai KAHUROA (#58) Lake Albert PS 09:00.2
60 Hope GILMOUR (#412) Mudgee PS 09:03.5
61 Caitlin LITTLE (#362) THIRLMERE PS 09:04.5
62 Immogen ROGERS (#111) Scone PS 09:05.4
63 Amelia HARRIGAN (#210) Kororo PS 09:09.8
64 Moale GRANT (#209) Bonville PS 09:12.7
65 Lola BEAT (#462) Ben Venue PS 09:13.8
66 Emerson BOATSWAIN (#162) Shoalhaven PS 09:14.5
67 Vivienne THOMSON (#61) Deniliquin South PS 09:18.9
68 Giorgia BENEDETTI (#207) Ocean Shores PS 09:19.7
69 Chloe SEKULIC (#262) NARRABEEN NORTH PS 09:20.9
70 Skye MCINDOE (#460) Glen Innes PS 09:22.1
71 Rachael NICHOLSON (#211) Hastings PS 09:26.1
72 Ruby Lee NEILL (#161) Minnamurra PS 09:31.1
73 Charlotte PERRY (#461) Martins Gully PS 09:32.5
74 Eda SKINNER (#409) Cudgegong Valley PS 09:34.2
75 Lani COWAN (#208) Bogangar PS 09:38.0
76 Elliyah NASSIF (#361) Lurnea PS 09:38.2
77 Christella BORLACE (#654) Burke Ward PS 11:08.4
78 Ariahana BATINICH (#411) Grenfell PS 11:11.3
Results - 11 years boys - 3000m
Place Name School Gun Time
1 Cristiano CALCARAO (#537) St Pius X College 10:41.3
2 Zwi RATAJCZAK (#37) Engadine PS 10:49.4
3 Max MCINTOSH (#287) PYMBLE PS 10:55.0
4 Lorenzo PAONESSA (#38) Darlinghurst PS 10:58.1
5 Lachlan DORAHY (#588) St Madeleine's Kenthurst 11:01.7
6 Owen LOVELL-WARD (#40) Laguna Street PS 11:03.3
7 Isaiah WANNA (#538) Thomas Hassall Anglican College 11:21.1
8 Joshua BARTLE (#42) Newington PS 11:24.6
9 Nathan LEWIS (#540) Avondale School 11:26.6
10 William SCODELLARO (#539) Knox Grammar Preparatory School 11:31.5
11 Koji HOWARD (#41) Abbotsford PS 11:32.2
12 Benjamin CASE (#592) St Mark's Drummoyne 11:33.8
13 Liam FLETCHER (#142) FORSTER PS 11:38.0
14 Charlie WHELAN (#288) Cromer PS 11:40.5
15 Josh FOORD (#292) Mimosa PS 11:42.8
16 Fletcher BARRATT (#641) St Joseph's Glen Innes 11:43.7
17 Xavier ZAHRA (#338) Barnier PS 11:43.7
18 Oliver TROWELL (#542) Saint Ignatius' College 11:44.2
19 Lachlan ARENTZ (#590) St John the Evangelist Campbelltown 11:46.9
20 Arjay PATEL (#341) Toongabbie PS 11:47.6
21 Luke HODDINETT (#591) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 11:49.1
22 Thomas ALTUNDAG (#541) Cranbrook Junior School 11:54.3
23 Thomas BURKE (#589) St Anthony's Marsfield 11:55.0
24 Billy YEO (#437) Canobolos PS 11:55.6
25 Alexander TORTA (#191) Pleasant Heights PS 11:57.4
26 Cohen MAY (#138) Floraville PS 11:57.4
27 Jett STOKES (#291) Forestville PS 11:57.5
28 Phillip BOTONIS (#387) KING PARK PS 12:01.5
29 York MCMANUS (#187) Otford PS 12:02.0
30 Callum CAJAR (#587) Good Samaritan Fairy Meadow 12:05.5
31 Austin FUZ (#340) Emu Plains PS 12:06.7
32 Cormac THOMSON (#639) St James' Banora Point 12:09.1
33 Callum MARTIN (#140) Charlestown PS 12:11.6
34 Tomoya MORI (#290) CAMMERAY PS 12:12.1
35 Zac WOLFENDEN (#139) Hallidays Point PS 12:12.3
36 Ryan NICHOLSON (#238) Hastings PS 12:19.8
37 Jarvis PENMAN (#637) St Pius X Dubbo 12:20.3
38 Nate MINGAY (#88) Griffith East PS 12:20.6
39 Rocco DAVIDSON (#237) Ocean Shores PS 12:20.9
40 Clancy MAITZ (#389) Picton PS 12:23.7
41 Jordy GUNTER (#289) TERRIGAL PS 12:25.1
42 Anthony WEBB (#390) Padstow North PS 12:28.1
43 Edward MCGILVRAY (#438) Cudgegong Valley PS 12:28.4
44 Max SMITH (#188) Woonona East PS 12:30.3
45 Mark KELLY (#442) Lake Cargelligo CS 12:32.5
46 Zaid CHARAF (#388) Old Guildford PS 12:32.6
47 Samuel RODRIGUEZ (#189) Jerrabomberra PS 12:32.9
48 Warne MCSHANE (#488) Glen Innes PS 12:38.9
49 Eligh REID (#239) Copmanhurst PS 12:39.5
50 Ryker MOORE (#440) Parkes East PS 12:43.1
51 Rayne RUSSELL (#441) Cudgegong Valley PS 12:43.1
52 Jack BOWES (#640) St Finbarr's Byron Bay 12:44.9
53 Connor WIRTH (#39) Como West PS 12:46.0
54 Nicola ARGIRO (#661) Gol Gol PS 12:46.3
55 Oliver GIBBS (#489) Coolah CS 12:46.4
56 Beau ADAMS (#339) Beaumont Hills PS 12:46.6
57 Samuel LASKY (#342) Glenbrook PS 12:47.2
58 Cayless JACKSON (#190) Hayes Park PS 12:47.3
59 Jimmy RYAN (#439) Oberon PS 12:48.5
60 Chayse TRAPPEL (#240) South West Rocks PS 12:50.2
61 Mitchell PACKER (#89) Albury PS 12:53.7
62 Lincoln ATKIN (#491) Guyra CS 12:57.7
63 Lachlan IDSTEIN (#337) Burnside PS 13:06.0
64 Gus ROSSINGTON-TAYLOR (#492) Glen Innes PS 13:26.0
65 Finn DAVIS (#490) Quirindi PS 13:33.6
66 Zachary BAILEY (#487) Timbumburi PS 13:48.6
67 Jimmy SMITH (#92) Murringo PS 13:50.7
68 Darcy STEPANOVSKI (#192) Keiraville PS 13:54.5
69 Roman UROSEVSKI (#392) William Stimson PS 14:18.9
70 Archie SPLITHOF (#91) Forest Hill PS 15:01.1
Results - 11 years girls - 3000m
Place Name School Gun Time
1 Ronia WARSZAWSKA (#14) Engadine PS 11:18.7
2 Olivia KALAMVOKIS (#567) Mater Dei Blakehurst 11:21.6
3 Alessandra MCWILLIAM (#513) Queenwood School - Junior Campus 11:22.7
4 Ruth COSTELLO (#13) Abbotsford PS 11:24.2
5 Gracie BISHOP (#613) St Mary's Manly 11:34.3
6 Gemma DIXON (#515) Pymble Ladies' College 11:35.1
7 Lilly MOLACHINO (#568) St Patrick's Kogarah 11:52.0
8 Sophia SQUIRES (#517) Queenwood School - Junior Campus 11:58.3
9 Alexandra BOVA (#516) Loreto Kirribilli 12:04.0
10 Sophie AUNGLE (#563) St Patrick'S Sutherland 12:08.4
11 Leah FOWLER (#16) Engadine PS 12:09.1
12 Capri MCCARTHY (#15) Engadine West PS 12:12.6
13 Pixie HANSON (#514) Oxley College 12:16.4
14 Savannah GLYNN (#264) Umina Beach PS 12:19.2
15 Ava JACOB (#518) Loreto Kirribilli 12:20.2
16 Anais BIASI (#263) Curl Curl North PS 12:22.1
17 Adalie MARTIN (#313) Glenbrook PS 12:23.9
18 Alexandra DOGAN (#618) St Francis Xavier Ballina 12:24.5
19 Georgina LEWIS (#265) ROSEVILLE PS 12:31.7
20 Grace DELANDER (#17) Tharawal PS 12:34.9
21 Aaliyah PARSONS (#216) Kororo PS 12:36.4
22 Zahra CALDER (#318) Glendenning PS 12:36.6
23 Lucy SHERWOOD (#317) Baulkham Hills Nth PS 12:43.3
24 Gabrielle MOLLER (#565) St Brendan's Annandale 12:47.5
25 Isla JABOUR (#266) ROSEVILLE PS 12:49.5
26 Josie PERKINS (#268) BALGOWLAH NORTH PS 12:51.5
27 Isla HAYWOOD (#616) Our Lady of the Rosary The Entrance 12:51.7
28 Matilda EDDY (#63) Mathoura PS 12:53.2
29 Erin CASSILLES (#363) Nuwarra PS 12:55.6
30 Chelsea CHAPMAN (#314) Pitt Town PS 13:00.1
31 Joely SUTTON (#166) Nowra Hill PS 13:01.2
32 Siena GILCHRIST (#463) Quirindi PS 13:03.4
33 Grace GOODLOCK (#414) Orange PS 13:03.9
34 Darcy COSTELLO (#18) Abbotsford PS 13:04.1
35 Elin MALJAARS (#267) Forestville PS 13:05.7
36 Lana CRAWFORD (#168) Austinmer PS 13:07.5
37 Abby LOW (#113) Merewether Heights PS 13:08.1
38 Charlotte D'ARAN (#365) THIRLMERE PS 13:13.0
39 Aria JENSEN (#564) Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Randwick 13:14.7
40 Taylah MURRAY (#163) Kiama PS 13:16.0
41 Sunny SAMUELSON (#217) Uki PS 13:20.9
42 Mackenzie THORNBERRY (#413) Orange PS 13:22.1
43 Ava KUHN (#316) Glenhaven PS 13:22.3
44 Amelia KIRBY (#415) Perthville PS 13:23.6
45 Kayla HANCOCK (#213) Yamba PS 13:23.7
46 Imogen BIDDLE (#464) Glen Innes PS 13:26.0
47 Olivia CARNEY (#617) St Mary's Wellington 13:30.2
48 Matisse BERRY (#65) Griffith PS 13:32.0
49 Zoe TARLINTON (#218) Kororo PS 13:32.5
50 Stella BULL (#416) Forbes PS 13:33.0
51 Airlie STEVENS (#165) Mt Saint Thomas PS 13:33.5
52 Imogen BALDOCK (#566) St Anne's Temora 13:33.6
53 Abby ARMSTRONG (#417) Cumnock PS 13:34.6
54 Lara COLLINS (#66) Albury PS 13:35.5
55 Mollie WALTER (#116) Dudley PS 13:37.0
56 Phillipa LASHBROOK (#64) Wagga Wagga PS 13:37.1
57 Madeline OKE (#167) Terara PS 13:37.5
58 Laila CLASIE (#114) Hamilton South PS 13:39.9
59 Eva MCKENZIE (#315) Baulkham Hill Nth PS 13:40.4
60 Mya TERBEEKE (#118) Floraville PS 13:41.7
61 Ashley MITCHAM (#215) Nambucca Heads PS 13:42.5
62 Ava MACKAWAY (#364) HARRINGTON PARK PS 13:42.6
63 Ruby AZAR (#615) St Matthew's Mudgee 13:44.1
64 Jasmine SHELLEY (#164) Terrara PS 13:47.2
65 Anna BLAKE (#467) Walcha CS 13:47.4
66 Stella BROWN (#465) Quirindi PS 13:47.6
67 Isla CROFT (#115) Blackalls Park PS 13:50.4
68 Georgina BLAKE (#468) Walcha CS 14:02.0
69 Ruby KNIGHT (#68) Lavington East PS 14:08.4
70 Bella THOMAS (#367) Camden South PS 14:16.8
71 Klara BOOTH (#67) Young Public PS 14:23.0
72 Zara JOHNSON (#214) Sandy Beach PS 14:25.0
73 Alexis PATERSON (#656) Gol Gol PS 14:26.8
74 Alice WALL (#466) Inverell PS 14:38.6
75 Olivia GORDON (#418) Cudal PS 14:45.5
76 Azaria MAUA (#368) Green Valley PS 14:49.8
Results - 12/13 years boys - 3000m
Place Name School Gun Time
1 Harry KEATS (#543) Oxley College 10:16.2
2 Euan THOMSON (#293) Frenchs Forest PS 10:19.6
3 Patrick MCMAHON (#595) Christian Brothers Lewisham 10:30.9
4 Archie HETHERINGTON (#294) LINDFIELD EAST PS 10:36.8
5 Ellis HAYDON (#343) Blaxland East PS 10:47.9
6 Oto RYAN (#248) Tacking Point PS 10:56.6
7 Bryson NORRIS (#296) Chittaway Bay PS 11:00.2
8 Logan HOSKING (#545) Wycliffe Christian School 11:01.6
9 Cooper GRAY (#295) Terrey Hills PS 11:04.0
10 Ayden TIPPETT (#544) Scots Prep 11:04.2
11 Taj RAMTEL (#43) Summer Hill PS 11:04.6
12 Barnaby HACKNEY (#143) Dudley PS 11:12.4
13 Toby WARD (#297) CAMMERAY PS 11:15.2
14 Sebastian SENTAS (#44) Summer Hill PS 11:16.0
15 Jackson AUNGLE (#596) St Patrick'S Sutherland 11:17.2
16 Austin CRAIG (#598) St Peter & Paul Kiama 11:18.6
17 Jayden TAYLOR (#144) Swansea PS 11:19.4
18 Tyler HOGAN (#298) CAMMERAY PS 11:20.0
19 Leo LIQUETE (#46) Balmain PS 11:20.2
20 William SCHMID (#648) St Finbarr's Byron Bay 11:21.6
21 Jesper WHIPPY (#47) Burraneer Bay PS 11:23.9
22 Flynn WARD (#145) Kotara South PS 11:25.6
23 Aidan RAYNER (#193) Balgownie PS 11:28.0
24 Lachlan MULLIGAN (#644) St Nicholas' Tamworth 11:28.1
25 Nathan JONES (#547) Trinity Grammar Junior School 11:28.6
26 Kurt ANDREWS (#48) Lilli Pilli PS 11:29.9
27 Benjamin DOHERTY (#345) Kellyville Ridge PS 11:30.5
28 Patrick MIFSUD (#647) St James' Kotara South 11:31.9
29 Hamish KIRKMAN (#643) St Joseph's Charlestown 11:33.8
30 Liam ROBINSON (#645) St Augustine's Brookvale 11:34.6
31 Saxon SMITH (#546) Scots Prep 11:36.4
32 Nash CARLYON (#497) Gunnedah South PS 11:43.4
33 Anton VALLEJOS (#45) Sutherland PS 11:45.0
34 Billy MCILVEEN (#147) Kotara South PS 11:46.3
35 Rocco EASTWOOD (#493) Glen Innes PS 11:46.4
36 Angus O'BRIEN (#445) Cumnock PS 11:46.8
37 Madden MAH CHUT (#346) North Rocks PS 11:47.5
38 Jaiden SANDERS (#244) Wollongbar PS 11:48.2
39 Shea CASSILLES (#395) Nuwarra PS 11:50.3
40 Daniel WILLIAMS (#496) Tamworth PS 11:51.3
41 Bailey MITCHELL (#594) St Columbkille's Corrimal 11:51.8
42 Xavier PARSONS (#348) Toongabbie PS 11:56.7
43 Ashton BYRNE (#597) St John's Dapto 11:57.1
44 Edward NETO (#247) Lennox Head PS 11:59.1
45 Talisen DOUGLAS (#194) Milton PS 12:02.1
46 Hugh BURGESS (#495) Coolah CS 12:03.7
47 Levi GRIMA (#593) St Clare's Narellan Vale 12:07.7
48 Axel COMER (#198) Wollongong PS 12:11.4
49 Harvey POWER (#646) Our Lady Help of Christians Lismore 12:12.6
50 Tyler HAWKETT (#344) Pitt Town PS 12:14.1
51 Tynan CASWELL (#195) Gerringong PS 12:15.6
52 Dean FRASER (#93) Albury PS 12:17.5
53 Archer STOW (#94) Thurgoona PS 12:18.3
54 Archer FARDELL (#196) Batemans Bay PS 12:18.9
55 Ethan WALKER (#498) Kootingal PS 12:20.0
56 Archie BAKER (#148) Bolwarra PS 12:23.0
57 Will SHUHYTA (#245) Hastings PS 12:25.7
58 Tom BARTON (#396) PANANIA PS 12:25.7
59 Swssa3 SWSSA3 (#347) DNP 12:32.9
60 Alexander MCDONALD (#95) Lake Albert PS 12:33.5
61 Jonah JAMES (#494) Moree PS 12:33.6
62 Locke WILLIAMSON (#246) Lake Cathie PS 12:35.7
63 Will PACKER (#96) Albury PS 12:37.5
64 Bradley HATCHER (#393) THIRLMERE PS 12:40.4
65 Josh BLACKWELL (#443) Orange PS 12:43.8
66 Tyrese PRASAD (#398) KING PARK PS 12:51.0
67 Alex MACRI (#397) Currans Hill PS 13:17.0
68 Felix FORBES (#243) Yamba PS 13:20.9
69 Dominic ROWE (#447) Kelso PS 13:26.2
70 William GOSPER (#446) Manildra PS 13:26.8
Results - 12/13 years girls - 3000m
Place Name School Gun Time
1 Eliza LAWTON (#269) Bilgola Plateau PS 11:00.6
2 Amirah SHAH (#623) St Carthage's Lismore 11:25.9
3 Ivy KIM (#319) Dundas PS 11:28.2
4 Piper SWEENY (#520) Kambala 11:32.0
5 Claudia WYATT (#521) Pymble Ladies' College 11:34.3
6 Lucy HOSKINS (#170) Austinmer PS 11:42.4
7 Alannah DIMMOCK (#622) Holy Family Merewether Beach 11:50.4
8 Eliza WILLIAMS (#619) St Mary's Manly 11:54.6
9 Taylor TRAECEY (#171) Broulee PS 12:00.5
10 Emma WALTON (#522) Wenona School 12:09.7
11 Madena MOUSSA (#19) Oatley West PS 12:14.5
12 Kyah GALLEN (#22) Engadine West PS 12:15.4
13 Swssa1 SWSSA1 (#320) DNP 12:15.9
14 Coco SEDDON (#169) Gerringong PS 12:16.0
15 Lyla READING (#321) Winston Hills PS 12:16.9
16 Jennifer TZIKAS (#20) Oatley PS 12:22.5
17 Olivia COPE (#274) Oakhill Drive PS 12:23.0
18 Amelia WILSON (#223) Aldavilla PS 12:26.2
19 Naomi KRAJANCIC (#270) Forestville PS 12:31.8
20 Lexi KINDER (#119) Merewether Heights PS 12:32.5
21 Giselle WHITE (#523) St Luke's Grammar School - Bayview Campus 12:34.8
22 Charlotte NEVILLE (#173) Lindsay Park PS 12:35.1
23 Isable Chudley (#49) Wenona School 12:41.8
24 Frances BOND (#224) Uki PS 12:46.2
25 Ella HOOLEY (#524) Queenwood School - Junior Campus 12:46.7
26 Shiori HALLAM (#220) Narranga PS 12:49.0
27 Isabel O'CONNELL (#620) St Edward's South Tamworth 12:49.5
28 Liesl SPINNER (#24) Lilli Pilli PS 12:52.2
29 Ruby CAMERON (#273) Middle Harbour PS 12:52.4
30 Jorjii MCDONALD (#71) Lake Albert PS 12:55.4
31 Ellie CLARK (#624) Our Lady of the Rosary Wyoming 12:56.6
32 Chelsea NICOL (#172) Oak Flats PS 12:56.8
33 Jessica PULIS (#272) Curl Curl North PS 12:57.5
34 Adele EVANS (#174) Bungendore PS 12:59.5
35 Sienna SHIPP (#21) Drummoyne PS 13:01.4
36 Annika DRISCOLL (#121) Belair PS 13:04.6
37 Poppy BARCLAY (#219) Coffs Harbour PS 13:05.2
38 Emelia MUCCINO (#571) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 13:05.4
39 Kit PURNELL (#271) TERRIGAL PS 13:07.4
40 Grace MUELLER (#120) Valentine PS 13:09.2
41 Macey KENWORTHY (#69) Ariah Park CS 13:10.9
42 Addison RODEN (#323) Emu Heights PS 13:11.3
43 Lilah O’CONNELL (#72) Albury PS 13:14.4
44 Hanna MOUNTER (#122) New Lambton PS 13:15.9
45 Sybella MURPHY (#573) St Mary's Young 13:17.4
46 Lily DAVIDSON (#621) St John Fisher Tumbi Umbi 13:17.7
47 Poppy EDWARDS (#23) Bellevue Hill PS 13:18.1
48 Grace MORRIS (#221) Tacking Point PS 13:21.8
49 Annabel SRBINOVSKI (#370) WATTLE GROVE PS 13:24.2
50 Tegan WATTERS (#222) Grafton PS 13:24.3
51 Ella STREATFEILD (#124) Charlestown South PS 13:25.5
52 Emma GORRINGE (#569) Villa Maria Hunters Hill 13:25.6
53 Charlotte WILLIAMS (#469) Quirindi PS 13:29.9
54 Scarlett ADAMS (#369) PADSTOW HEIGHTS PS 13:31.0
55 Lucy CAMPBELL (#422) Milthope PS 13:31.1
56 Bonnie BACHALI (#470) Tamworth PS 13:33.6
57 Hannah LOXLEY (#322) Cambridge Park HS 13:37.2
58 Milly AITKEN (#70) Griffith North PS 13:38.0
59 Molly BRIGHT (#419) Blaynee PS 13:40.5
60 Sophie SANNAZZARO (#570) Sacred Heart Cootamundra 13:44.1
61 Heidi OWEN (#473) Quirindi PS 13:45.0
62 Ruby TURNER (#73) Gundagai PS 13:52.2
63 Emiko CURCURUTO (#572) St Paul's Moss Vale 13:54.6
64 Scarlett STANDERWICK (#471) Bingara CS 13:59.6
65 Christiana SAHA (#371) Fairfield West PS 14:01.3
66 Emilie PARK (#373) ELDERSLIE PS 14:08.4
67 Brydi KELLEHEAR-SMITH (#424) Buninyong PS 14:23.3
68 Lissha STEEL (#374) PANANIA NORTH PS 14:26.0
69 Ruby COOTE (#423) Forbes PS 14:30.5
70 Bella ROURKE (#74) Finley PS 14:32.5
71 Amanda TRAN (#372) St Johns Park PS 14:33.5
72 Isobel DEANE (#324) Kenthurst PS 14:45.6
73 Ania COLE (#420) Mudgee PS 14:49.4

View Full Event