Results Published

View Full Event Print event option

For ease of viewing please use the Expand all/Collapse all button (above left) to expand or collapse all individual results sections. When collapsed, you can open individual result sections by pressing the V button (on the far right of the result section title) e.g. Boys 11 years.

 

To search an individual or school's results (on a computer):

  • expand all result sections (using the button above left)
  • hold down the Ctrl button and press the F letter key.
  • a search bar will show where you can add the name that you wish to search e.g. Thomas  
  • the search bar will show how many times this name appears e.g. 1/10
  • you can navigate through the results to find each entry by clicking the up/down arrows - the name will be highlighted on the page results.

Key: 

R - New record

DNF - did not finish

DQ - disqualified

Q - automatic qualification

q - qualified based on time or distance

NH - no height (competitor did not jump qualifying height)

 

Association abbreviations
Association Abbreviations
Barrier B
Combined Independent Schools CIS
Hunter H
North Coast N/NthC
North West NW/NthW
Polding (catholic) P
Riverina R/Riv
South Coast SC/SthC
Sydney East SE/SydE
Sydney North SN/SydN
Sydney South West SSW/SydSW
Sydney West SW/SydW
Western W

 

 

Participating teams NSWPSSA
Hunter North Coast
North West Riverina
South Coast Sydney East
Sydney North Sydney South West
Sydney West Western
MacKillop Polding
CIS Barrier
Day 1 (Wednesday, 31 October 2018)
Day 1 Program

 

NOTE:  This order of events may be altered at the discretion of the Championship Director should circumstances arise.

TRACK EVENTS: Starting times are approximate. All competitors should be available to report to the Call Room at least ONE hour prior to the advertised start time for their event. Field events should allow time for warm up and measuring run ups before start time.

Schedule - Day 1
Time Event
7.50am Marshall for Opening Ceremony.
8.05am Opening Ceremony.
8.30am Marshall call for 800m and first field events
TRACK Event
9.00am 800m Heats
T1. Junior Girls
T2. Junior Boys
T3. 11 years Girls
T4. 11 years Boys
T5. 12/13 years Girls
T6. 12/13 years Boys
11.00am 200m Heats
T7. Junior Girls
T8. Junior Boys
T9. 11 years Girls
T10. 11 years Boys
T11. 12/13 years Girls
T12. 12/13 years Boys
12.30pm Multi Class 200m Timed Finals
T13. Junior Girls Multi Class 200m
T14. Junior Boys Multi Class 200m
T15. Senior Girls Multi Class 200m
T16. Senior Boys Multi Class 200m
12.50pm 100m Heats
T17. 8 years Girls
T18. 8 years Boys
T19. 9 years Girls
T20. 9 years Boys
T21. 10 years Girls
T22. 10 years Boys
T23. 11 years Girls
T24. 11 years Boys
T25. 12 years Girls
T26. 12 years Boys
T27. 13 years Girl
T28. 13 years Boys
3.00pm 100m Semi-Finals
T29. 8 years Girls
T30. 8 years Boys
T31. 9 years Girls
T32. 9 years Boys
3.30pm 200m Semi-Finals
T33. 12/13 years Girls
T34. 12/13 years Boys
T35. 11 years Girls
T36. 11 years Boys
T37. Junior Girls
T38. Junior Boys
FIELD Event
9.00am Event
F1. 11 years Girls Long Jump
F2. 12/13 years Boys Shot
F3. Junior Boys Discus
F4. 11 years Boys High Jump
F5. Multi Class Shot/Discus (Seated Throwers)
9.15am Event
F6. Senior Girls Multi Class Long Jump
10.00am Event
F7. Junior Boys Multi Class Shot
10.45am Event
F8. Junior Girls Multi Class Long Jump
11.15am Event
F9. Junior Girls High Jump
11.20am Event
F10. 12/13 years Girls Long Jump
F11. Senior Girls Multi Class Shot
11.30am Event
F12. 11 years Boys Discus
12 noon Event
F13. 11 years Girls Shot
F14. Senior Boys Multi Class Discus
1.40pm Event
F15. 12/13 years Boys High Jump
2.00pm Event
F16. Junior Boys Long Jump
F17. Junior Girls Shot
F18. 12/13 years Girls Discus
2.30pm Event
F19. Junior Girls Multi Class Discus

 

 

 


Day 2 (Thursday, 1 November 2018)
Day 2 Program

 

NOTE:  This order of events may be altered at the discretion of the Championship Director should circumstances arise.

TRACK EVENTS: Starting times are approximate. All competitors should be available to report to the Call Room at least ONE hour prior to the advertised start time for their event. Field events should allow time for warm up and measuring run ups before start time.

 

Schedule - Day 2
Time Venue
8.00am Marshall call for 200m and first field events
TRACK Event
8.30am 200m Finals
T39. Junior Girls
T40. Junior Boys
T41. 11 years Girls
T42. 11 years Boys
T43. 12/13 years Girls
T44. 12/13 years Boys
9.00am Multi Class 800m Timed Finals
T45. Junior Girls Multi Class 800m
T46. Junior Boys Multi Class 800m
T47. Senior Girls Multi Class 800m
T48. Senior Boys Multi Class 800m
9.30am 800m Finals
T49. Junior Girls
T50. Junior Boys
T51. 11 years Girls
T52. 11 years Boys
T53. 12/13 years Girls
T54. 12/13 years Boys
9.50am 4 x 100m Relay Heats
T55. Junior Girls
T56. Junior Boys
T57. Senior Girls
T58. Senior Boys
T59. Nigel Bagley Trophy
T60. Norm & Elizabeth Austen
Event Small Schools Trophy
11.50am 100m Semi-Finals
T61. Junior Girls Multi Class Timed Final
T62. Junior Boys Multi Class Timed Final
T63. Senior Girls Multi Class Timed Final
T64. Senior Boys Multi Class Timed Final
T65. 10 years Girls
T66. 10 years Boys
T67. 11 years Girls
T68. 11 years Boys
T69. 12 years Girls
T70. 12 years Boys
T71. 13 years Girls
T72. 13 years Boys
1.30pm 4 x 100m Relay Semi-Finals
T73. Junior Girls
T74. Junior Boys
T75. Nigel Bagley Trophy
T76. Norm & Elizabeth Austen
Event Small Schools Trophy
T77. Senior Girls
T78. Senior Boys
2.30pm 100m Finals
T79. 8 years Girls
T80. 8 years Boys
T81. 9 years Girls
T82. 9 years Boys
T83. 10 years Girls
T84. 10 years Boys
T85. 11 years Girls
T86. 11 years Boys
T87. 12 years Girls
T88. 12 years Boys
T89. 13 years Girls
T90. 13 years Boys
3.00pm Presentation of the Queen Elizabeth II Silver Jubilee Trophy.
3.20pm 4 x 100m Relay Finals
T91. Junior Girls
T92. Junior Boys
T93. Nigel Bagley Trophy
T94. Norm & Elizabeth Austen Small Schools Trophy
T95. Senior Girls
T96. Senior Boys
3.50pm Presentation of the St. George Shield & Colgate Cup
FIELD Event
8.30am Event
F20. 11 years Boys Long Jump
F21. Junior Boys Shot
F22. Junior Girls Discus
F23. 11 years Girls High Jump
8.45am Event
F24. Junior Boys Multi Class Long Jump
F25. Senior Boys Multi Class Shot
10.15am Event
F26. Senior Boys Multi Class Long Jump
10.45am Event
F27. Junior Boys High Jump
10.50am Event
F28. 12/13 years Boys Long Jump
F29. Junior Girls Multi Class Shot
11.00am Event
F30. 11 years Girls Discus
11.30am Event
F31. 11 years Boys Shot
12.00pm Event
F32. 12/13 years Girls Shot
F33. Senior Girls Multi Class Discus
1.00pm Event
F34. 12/13 years Girls High Jump
1.30pm Event
F35. Junior Girls Long Jump
F36. 12/13 years Boys Discus
2.00pm Event
F37. Junior Boys Multi Class Discus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event T17 Girls 8 Years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Ryan Last, Cobi SM Daceyville MacKillop 15.06Q 1
2 Pittis, Adelaide Cudal W 15.14Q 4
3 Fetrie, Clara SMM Merrylands MacKillop 15.16Q 3
4 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats SthC 15.56Q 2
5 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow SydE 15.17Q 4
6 Pendleton-Cherry, Casey Marton SydE 15.28Q 1
7 Pearson, Sophie SPP Goulburn MacKillop 15.69Q 3
8 Tattersall, Mia NarellanVale SydSW 15.93Q 2
9 Harden, Kate ROS5 CIS 15.35Q 1
10 Huisman, Hannah Balgowlah Hts SN 15.51Q 4
11 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC CIS 15.85Q 3
12 Large, Olivia Claymore SydSW 16.00Q 2
13 Scott-Rogers, Olivia Crestwood SydW 15.36q 1
14 Johnston, Jade Claremont CIS 15.41q 1
15 Santry, Luca King Street Hunter 15.55q 4
16 Foster, Ivy Waniora SthC 15.57q 4
17 Simon, Kiarni Windale Hunter 15.89q 4
17 Zahra, Addison Pitt Town SydW 15.89q 3
19 Lazarus, Emere North Star NthW 15.91q 1
20 Johns, Olivia SP Cessnock P 15.94q 4
21 Beaumont, Poppy Wollongbar NthC 15.96 4
22 Strahl, Jade Sylvania Hts SE 15.98 3
23 Bryant, Tayla Kahibah Hunter 16.12 2
24 Clayton, Ruby Narrabri W NW 16.16 3
24 Aiken, Harriet Castle Cove SydN 16.16 1
26 Scott, Amali SFX Ballina P 16.17 1
27 Billett, Zali Kingscliff NthC 16.2 2
28 Pay, Marli Orana Heights W 16.23 2
29 Schembri, Evie Blackheath SydW 16.41 3
30 Power, Ella Tullimbar SthC 16.44 3
30 Vlahopoulos, Kiara Narrabri W NW 16.44 2
32 Anesbury, Malayah Young Riverina 16.47 3
33 Hearn, Alice Holbrook Riverina 16.49 3
34 Power, Billie Sturt Riverina 16.52 2
35 Hill, Evie MHC Sawtell P 16.56 4
36 Fealy, Hannah Calare W 16.58 4
37 Batti, Angelica The Grange SydSW 16.71 2
38 Krajancic, Naomi Forestville SydN 16.77 2
39 Parrington, Lacey Tev-Tintenbar NC 16.83 1
Event T79 Girls 8 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Fetrie, Clara SMM Merrylands MacKillop 14.76Q 2
2 Ryan Last, Cobi SM Daceyville MacKillop 15.11Q 1
3 Pendleton-Cherry, Casey Marton SydE 15.18Q 2
4 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats SthC 15.42Q 1
5 Johnston, Jade Claremont CIS 15.26Q 2
6 Scott-Rogers, Olivia Crestwood SydW 15.43Q 1
7 Pearson, Sophie SPP Goulburn MacKillop 15.28q 2
7 Pittis, Adelaide Cudal W 15.28q 2
9 Large, Olivia Claymore SydSW 15.53q 1
10 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow SydE 15.53q 1
11 Harden, Kate ROS5 CIS 15.65 1
12 Tattersall, Mia NarellanVale SydSW 15.77 1
13 Huisman, Hannah Balgowlah Hts SN 15.78 2
14 Bond, Amalia Pymble LC CIS 15.95 2
15 Zahra, Addison Pitt Town SydW 15.99 1
16 Lazarus, Emere North Star NthW 16.01 2
17 Santry, Luca King Street Hunter 16.02 2
18 Foster, Ivy Waniora SthC 16.16 1
19 Simon, Kiarni Windale Hunter 16.32 2
20 Johns, Olivia SP Cessnock P 16.59 1
Event T79 Girls 8 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Fetrie, Clara SMM Merrylands MacKillop 14.8
2 Ryan Last, Cobi SM Daceyville MacKillop 15.03
3 Pittis, Adelaide Cudal W 15.27
4 Mayne, Marli Banksmeadow SydE 15.28
5 Scott-Rogers, Olivia Crestwood SydW 15.3
6 Pearson, Sophie SPP Goulburn MacKillop 15.41
7 Pendleton-Cherry, Casey Marton SydE 15.41
8 Kerr, Ruby Oak Flats SthC 15.49
9 Large, Olivia Claymore SydSW 15.59
10 Johnston, Jade Claremont CIS 15.67

 

Event T19  Girls 9 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time  Heat
1 Garley, Florance SJ Punchbowl MacKillop 13.97Q 3
2 Walters, Elkie Bellingen NthC 14.66Q 4
3 Butcher, Coco Kiama SthC 14.69Q 1
4 Filiga, Neveah Nimmitabel SthC 14.82Q 2
5 Olie, Anita SJ E Maitland P 14.10Q 3
6 Cubis, Caitlin Avondale CIS 14.85Q 4
6 Gifford, Madeleine Haberfield SydE 14.85Q 2
8 Harrison, Matilda Roseville SydN 14.93Q 1
9 Davis, Mia Sanctuary Pt SC 14.32Q 3
10 Frey, Mikayla Nimbin NthC 14.91Q 4
11 Minshall, Mia Padstow Nort SydSW 14.94Q 2
12 Hill, Alice Redhead Hunter 15.00Q 1
13 Levi, Ellie Mai Laguna Street SE 14.45q 3
14 Burford, Angelina Parklea SydW 14.71q 3
15 McAneney, Sophie Dubbo W 14.82q 3
16 Cook, Havana Hanwood Riverina 14.92q 3
17 West, Maddison SP Pt Mcquarie P 14.98q 4
17 Achike, Olivia Killara SydN 14.98q 2
19 Young, Marley Gloucester Hunter 14.99q 4
20 Haddad, Charlie HF Menai MacKillop 15.06q 2
21 Wansey, Georgia St Andrew’s CIS 15.13 1
22 Pasakarnis, Alina GS Fairymeadow MacKillop 15.2 1
23 Eagleton, Abbie Woongarah SydN 15.23 3
24 Trickett, Piper Arndell AC CIS 15.24 4
25 Wells, Macy Garden Suburb Hunter 15.31 4
26 Hawkesworth, Lyla Gymea Bay SydE 15.33 2
27 Deen, Jordyn SamuelGilbert SW 15.48 1
28 Blake, Stephanie Walcha NthW 15.51 4
29 Kuliesa-Keen, Hope SJ Charlestown P 15.53 1
30 Thomas, Amber Coolah NthW 15.58 3
31 Godinet, Kalani Hammondvle SydSW 15.6 2
32 Bainivalu, Shekina John Warby SydSW 15.63 3
33 Fruend, Laycii Holbrook Riverina 15.66 2
34 Bradshaw, Charlotte Cambridge Pk SW 15.68 4
35 Kitchen, Aysha Bilambil NthC 15.87 1
36 Kreutzberger, Isabelle Rand Riverina 16.06 2
37 Medlin, Matilda Dubbo South W 16.12 2
37 Wallace, Kasey Bathurst West W 16.12 1
39 Knox, Ellie Glen Innes NthW 16.8 4
40 Lanteri, Greta Euston Barrier 17.63 1
41 McMaster, Rilie Ivanhoe Barrier 18.51 1
Event T31  Girls 9 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Garley, Florance SJ Punchbowl MacKillop 14.19Q 1
2 Butcher, Coco Kiama SthC 14.47Q 2
3 Olie, Anita SJ E Maitland P 14.26Q 1
4 Gifford, Madeleine Haberfield SydE 14.77Q 2
5 Levi, Ellie Mai Laguna Street SE 14.50Q 1
6 Frey, Mikayla Nimbin NthC 14.80Q 2
7 Filiga, Neveah Nimmitabel SthC 14.64q 1
7 McAneney, Sophie Dubbo W 14.80q 2
8 Harrison, Matilda Roseville SydN 14.65q 1
10 Davis, Mia Sanctuary Pt SC 14.65q 1
10 Hill, Alice Redhead Hunter 14.80q 1
12 Walters, Elkie Bellingen NthC 14.82 2
13 Minshall, Mia Padstow Nort SydSW 14.90 2
14 Cubis, Caitlin Avondale CIS 14.92 2
15 Achike, Olivia Killara SydN 14.98 1
16 Burford, Angelina Parklea SydW 15.06 2
17 Haddad, Charlie HF Menai MacKillop 15.07 1
18 Young, Marley Gloucester Hunter 15.09 2
19 Cook, Havana Hanwood Riverina 15.12 1
20 West, Maddison SP Pt Mcquarie P 15.16 2
Event T81  Girls 9 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Garley, Florance SJ Punchbowl MacKillop 14.29
2 Levi, Ellie Mai Laguna Street SydE 14.33
3 Olie, Anita SJ E Maitland P 14.37
4 Butcher, Coco Kiama SthC 14.4
5 Filiga, Neveah Nimmitabel SthC 14.63
6 Davis, Mia Sanctuary Pt SC 14.72
7 Frey, Mikayla Nimbin NthC 14.75
8 Hill, Alice Redhead Hunter 14.78
9 Harrison, Matilda Roseville SydN 14.83
10 Gifford, Madeleine Haberfield SydE 14.84
11 McAneney, Sophie Dubbo W 14.9

 

Event T21  Girls 10 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time  Heat
1 Karipidis, Demi SC Wyong P 13.75Q 4
2 Lampret, Tammin Laguna Street SydE 13.82Q 2
3 McIntosh, Gemma Pymble SydN 14.00Q 3
4 Nicholas, Zara Faulconbridge SW 14.20Q 1
5 Ross, Ava Kahibah Hunter 13.85Q 4
6 Puri, Isla Blaxland E SW 13.90Q 2
7 Collins, Alexis Tighes Hill Hunter 14.03Q 3
8 Allen, Mia TamworthS W 14.25Q 1
9 Kupceric, Sienna SJB Freshwater P 13.90Q 4
10 Wall, Isabella SN Tamworth P 14.06Q 2
11 Cole, Virginia Blaxland E SydW 14.19Q 3
12 McCarthy, Anika Valentine Hunter 14.26Q 1
13 Townsend, Grace Queenwood CIS 14.31q 1
14 Brown, Isabella Centaur NthC 14.34q 1
15 Familton, Eliza Kambora SydN 14.35q 2
16 Healey, Aliyah Milton SthC 14.35q 2
17 Blair, Jocelyn Orange AGS CIS 14.39q 1
18 Towndrow, Siena Jerrabomberra SthC 14.41q 4
19 Milner, Lily Cambewarra SthC 14.43q 1
20 Cook, Jayda Hanwood Riverina 14.44q 3
21 Sutcliffe, Millie Dubbo South W 14.45 2
22 Brabin, Zoe Illabo Riverina 14.46 4
22 Attard, Kaylee HF Ingleburn MacKillop 14.46 2
24 Van Dyke, Ava Bellingen NthC 14.49 3
25 Pawson, Jade Como West SydE 14.49 3
26 Rintell, Jasmine Forestville SydN 14.51 1
27 Evans, Tegan Scotts Head NthC 14.55 3
28 Nadan, Miah Bletchington W 14.6 3
29 Hussain, Mary Condell Park SydSW 14.61 4
30 Vunipola, Ilaisaana Fairfield W SydSW 14.62 4
31 Muscat, Mikayla SM Kenthurst MacKillop 14.63 1
32 Lund, Lucy St Columba AS CIS 14.68 2
33 James, Matilda Mulwala Riverina 14.69 2
33 Petrovski, Jiselle Appin SydSW 14.69 4
35 Tubbs, Amber Lilli Pilli SydE 15.05 4
36 Barnett, Sarah Kelso W 15.23 4
37 Cloake, Mia TamworthS W 15.55 2
38 Jones, Tori Ross Hill NthW 15.7 3
39 Woodhead, Torah Euston Barrier 16.58 1
-- Czornobej, Holly SP Albion Park MacKillop DNF 3
Event T65 Girls 10 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Lampret, Tammin Laguna Street SydE 14.04Q 2
2 Karipidis, Demi SC Wyong P 14.12Q 1
3 Kupceric, Sienna SJB Freshwater P 14.18Q 1
4 Cole, Virginia Blaxland E SydW 14.20Q 2
5 Ross, Ava Kahibah Hunter 14.19Q 1
6 Puri, Isla Blaxland E SydW 14.21Q 2
7 Collins, Alexis Tighes Hill Hunter 14.36q 2
8 McIntosh, Gemma Pymble SydN 14.36q 2
9 Brown, Isabella Centaur NthC 14.37q 2
10 Milner, Lily Cambewarra SthC 14.39q 2
11 Wall, Isabella SN Tamworth P 14.44 2
12 Allen, Mia TamworthS W 14.45 1
13 Familton, Eliza Kambora SydN 14.53 2
14 Towndrow, Siena Jerrabomberra SC 14.54 2
15 Townsend, Grace Queenwood CIS 14.56 1
16 Nicholas, Zara Faulconbridge SydW 14.7 1
17 McCarthy, Anika Valentine Hunter 14.74 1
18 Healey, Aliyah Milton SthC 14.82 1
19 Cook, Jayda Hanwood Riverina 14.93 1
20 Blair, Jocelyn Orange AGS CIS 14.94 1
Event T83  Girls 10 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time 
1 Lampret, Tammin Laguna Street SydE 13.98
2 Karipidis, Demi SC Wyong P 14.03
3 Kupceric, Sienna SJB Freshwater P 14.05
4 Ross, Ava Kahibah Hunter 14.24
5 Cole, Virginia Blaxland E SydW 14.35
6 Brown, Isabella Centaur NthC 14.38
7 McIntosh, Gemma Pymble SydN 14.41
8 Puri, Isla Blaxland E SydW 14.45
9 Collins, Alexis Tighes Hill Hunter 14.51
10 Milner, Lily Cambewarra SthC 14.56

 

Event T7  Junior Girls 8-10 200m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Mikan, Catherine SPN Northbridg P 28.82Q 4
2 Wall, Isabella SN Tamworth P 29.00Q 2
3 Lampret, Tammin Laguna Street SydE 29.05Q 5
4 Allen, Mia TamworthS W 29.51Q 3
5 Puri, Isla Blaxland E SydW 29.71Q 1
6 McIntosh, Gemma Pymble SydN 29.04Q 2
7 Blair, Jocelyn Orange AGS CIS 29.72Q 4
8 Collins, Alexis Tighes Hill Hunter 29.74Q 3
9 Muscat, Mikayla SM Kenthurst MacKillop 29.84Q 1
10 Sutcliffe, Millie Dubbo South W 30.00Q 5
11 Townsend, Grace Queenwood CIS 29.24Q 2
12 Nicholas, Zara Faulconbridge SW 29.76Q 3
13 Butcher, Coco Kiama SthC 29.89Q 1
14 Healey, Aliyah Milton SthC 30.15Q 4
15 Pawson, Jade Como West SydE 30.42Q 5
16 McCarthy, Anika Valentine Hunter 30.10q 2
17 Smith, Grace SJ Wauchope P 30.31q 4
18 Landrigan, Jessica Mount Annan SydSW 30.40q 4
19 Brabin, Zoe Illabo Riverina 30.47 4
20 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee Helensburgh SydE 30.59 2
21 Walters, Elkie Bellingen NthC 30.62 3
21 Hussain, Mary Condell Park SydSW 30.62 1
23 Russell, Caitlin The Hills GS CIS 30.76 5
24 Borg, Adriana James Erskine SydW 30.82 3
25 Frey, Mikayla Nimbin NthC 30.89 4
26 Haremaker, Alyssa Empire Bay SydN 30.91 4
26 Todd, Piper SackvilleSt SydSW 30.91 2
28 Munnolli, Vismaya Oakhill Drive SydN 30.98 2
29 McAneney, Sophie Dubbo W 30.99 3
30 Attard, Kaylee HF Ingleburn MacKillop 31.11 5
31 Tam, Indi Booragul Hunter 31.28 5
32 Day, Lazariah Casino NthC 31.32 3
33 Curry, Lara Temora Riverina 32.3 5
34 Blake, Stephanie Walcha NthW 32.34 3
35 Jones, Tori Ross Hill NthW 32.39 2
36 Barnett, Sarah Kelso W 32.59 1
37 Milner, Lily Cambewarra SthC 32.83 1
38 Payne, Lucy GriffithNorth R 32.91 5
39 Knight, Emily SM Kenthurst MacKillop 33.94 1
40 Woodhead, Torah Euston Barrier 34.89 1
41 McMaster, Rilie Ivanhoe Barrier 39.23 1
Event T37 Junior Girls 8-10 years 200m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time  Heat
1 Mikan, Catherine SPN Northbridg P 28.31Q 1
2 McIntosh, Gemma Pymble SydN 28.58Q 2
3 Lampret, Tammin Laguna Street SydE 28.70Q 2
4 Puri, Isla Blaxland E SydW 28.71Q 1
5 Wall, Isabella SN Tamworth P 29.14Q 2
6 Collins, Alexis Tighes Hill Hunter 29.42Q 1
7 Townsend, Grace Queenwood CIS 29.43q 2
8 Blair, Jocelyn Orange AGS CIS 29.55q 2
9 Allen, Mia TamworthS W 29.77q 1
10 Nicholas, Zara Faulconbridge SydW 29.81 1
11 Butcher, Coco Kiama SthC 29.89 1
12 Muscat, Mikayla SM Kenthurst MacKillop 29.94 1
13 Sutcliffe, Millie Dubbo South W 30.21 2
14 Smith, Grace SJ Wauchope P 30.4 1
15 McCarthy, Anika Valentine Hunter 30.43 1
16 Pawson, Jade Como West SydE 30.81 2
17 Healey, Aliyah Milton SthC 30.93 2
Event T39 Girls 8-10 years 200m - finals
Place Name School Association Time 
1 Lampret, Tammin Laguna Street SydE 28.27
2 Mikan, Catherine SPN Northbridg P 28.54
3 Puri, Isla Blaxland E SydW 28.89
4 Wall, Isabella SN Tamworth P 28.94
5 McIntosh, Gemma Pymble SydN 29.19
6 Townsend, Grace Queenwood CIS 29.55
7 Blair, Jocelyn Orange AGS CIS 29.68
8 Allen, Mia TamworthS W 29.9
9 Collins, Alexis Tighes Hill Hunter 29.9

 

 

Event T1 Junior Girls 8-10 800 Metre - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Wall, Isabella SN Tamworth P 2:32.62Q 2
2 Simpson, Piper Clovelly SydE 2:33.49Q 1
3 Meenijacin, Piroonthan Mosman SydN 2:35.52Q 3
4 Delfs, Mathilda Jannali SydE 2:39.19Q 4
5 Gage, Milly Burraneer Bay SydE 2:39.64Q 5
6 Bradford, Jessie Waitara SydN 2:35.66q 3
7 Toohey, Keira OLF Caringbah MacKillop 2:38.11q 1
8 Mitchell, Cedar MoreeCS CIS 2:39.55q 1
9 Wall, Ashlyn OLOR Tarro P 2:40.10q 4
10 Curry, Lara Temora Riverina 02:40.2 3
11 Kusano, Amber Mosman SydN 02:40.8 5
12 Houghton, Tylah SJF Tumbi Umbi P 02:43.3 2
13 Healey, Aliyah Milton SthC 02:44.4 3
14 Leadbeatter, Emerson Blacksmiths Hunter 02:44.8 2
15 Frey, Mikayla Nimbin NthC 02:44.9 2
16 Puri, Isla Blaxland E SydW 02:45.0 2
17 Bradley, Sophia Coolah NthW 02:45.7 1
18 Lawrence, Jade Mt Sinai CIS 02:46.3 5
19 Ellis, Ashleigh Kiama SthC 02:46.6 2
20 Cole, Virginia Blaxland E SydW 02:46.7 5
21 Guillergan, Mia Queenwood CIS 02:46.9 3
22 McMahon, Grace SJ Enfield MacKillop 02:47.6 1
23 Button, Grace Regentville SydW 02:47.8 4
24 McKensey, Annabel Coal Point Hunter 02:47.9 3
25 Mellis, Lucy Canobolas W 02:48.0 4
26 James, Isabella SC Narrellnvle MacKillop 02:49.2 2
27 Blake, Stephanie Walcha NthW 02:49.6 1
28 Schubert, Cleo SthWRocks NthC 02:51.3 5
29 Bell, Skye Windang SthC 02:52.0 5
30 Bourke, Caitlan Narrabri W NthW 02:53.3 4
31 Schaffer, Marlee PottsvilleBch NthC 02:53.5 1
32 Hatton, Holly Camden Sth SydSW 02:54.9 4
33 West, Latesha Maryland Hunter 02:55.9 4
34 Delacour-Batch, Ryleigh Panania SydSW 02:56.6 4
35 Keegan, Freya Clergate W 02:59.0 5
36 Cole, Indianna Ladysmith Riverina 03:01.9 2
37 Barnett, Sarah Kelso W 03:06.1 5
38 Darwiche, Zaynab Greenacre SydSW 03:07.5 3
Event T49 Junior Girls 8-10 years 800m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Simpson, Piper Clovelly SydE 02:31.0
2 Delfs, Mathilda Jannali SydE 02:34.6
3 Gage, Milly Burraneer Bay SydE 02:36.0
4 Bradford, Jessie Waitara SydN 02:38.2
5 Wall, Ashlyn OLOR Tarro P 02:39.4
6 Toohey, Keira OLF Caringbah MacKillop 02:41.9
7 Meenijacin, Piroonthan Mosman SydN 02:42.1
8 Mitchell, Cedar MoreeCS CIS 02:46.4
DQ Wall, Isabella SN Tamworth P DQ

 

Event F22 Girls 8-10 years Discus - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Wolfgramm, Salote Tyndale CS CIS 31.84m
2 Moore, Tayla Oakhill Drive SydN 31.71m
3 Joseph-Riogi, Tallara Dulwich Hill SydE 30.41m
4 Taganesia, Esther Revesby SydSW 27.63m
5 Diloi, Keasi Hurstville SydE 26.79m
6 Hupfau, Isabella Kambala CIS 26.41m
7 Gleeson, Ella Inverell NthW 25.96m
8 Rawlinson, Katelyn GoulburnNorth SthC 25.38m
9 Dihel, Olivia Orange W 25.24m
10 Pulis, Elisabeth Curl Curl N SydN 25.10m
11 Wong, Kaiah T Kemps Creek MacKillop 25.06m
12 Ringbauer, Louise Grose View SydW 25.05m
13 Collins, Fiorella OXF2 CIS 24.77m
14 Todd, Piper SackvilleSt SydSW 24.71m
15 Carlson, Ava MCC Warnervale P 23.43m
16 Van Driest, Natalie SthWRocks NthC 23.32m
17 Govers, Emily Boronia Park SydN 23.13m
18 Mikan, Catherine SPN Northbridg P 21.85m
19 Vogt, Anna Wallsend South Hunter 21.45m
20 Camilleri, Jemma C Bligh Park MacKillop 21.30m
21 Harland, Camryn Laguna Street SydE 20.70m
22 Platt, Madeline SK Cardiff P 20.29m
23 Tracey, Grace Lindsay Park SthC 20.04m
24 Starr, Summer Barham Riverina 19.89m
25 Hokin, Ella Nulkaba Hunter 19.77m
26 Wells, Isabella Cooerwull W 19.71m
27 McKenzie, Chelsea Temora Riverina 19.66m
28 Adams, Sky Cooma SthC 19.57m
29 Henley, Evie Ungarie W 19.17m
30 Faint, Stephanie Carroll NthW 18.34m
31 Kleinschafer, Lacie GunnedahS NthW 18.15m
32 Zahra, Georgie Emu Plains SydW 17.40m
33 Radford, Ella Anne Morgan St B 17.13m
34 Ingram, Alyssa WattawaHts SydSW 16.89m
35 McDonald, Hannah Coolamon Riverina 16.29m
36 Kleeman, TJ TweedHdsS NthC 15.88m
37 Barkworth, Taylor Banora Point NthC 15.76m
-- West, Latesha Maryland Hunter FOUL

 

Event F17 8-10 years Shot Put - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Moore, Tayla Oakhill Drive SydN 10.13m
2 Zahra, Georgie Emu Plains SydW 9.63m
3 Gall, Montanna-Jane Trangie W 9.49m
4 Masic, Ava Doonside SydW 9.45m
5 Tracey, Grace Lindsay Park SthC 8.78m
6 Vella, Sophie CC Cranebrook MacKillop 8.73m
7 Misa, Alissia Dalmeny SydSW 8.69m
8 Kapsalis, Ireni Summer Hill SydE 8.58m
9 Barton, Amy Dubbo West W 8.25m
10 Crittenden, Bella Yarrawarrah SydE 8.23m
11 Moefaauo, Le'Ati Smithfield SydSW 8.22m
12 Williams, Octavia Manly West SydN 8.16m
13 Tannous, Maddison SK Eastwood MacKillop 8.13m
14 Wolfgramm, Salote Tyndale CS CIS 8.10m
15 Prentice, Tallulah PLC Sydney CIS 8.01m
16 Pulis, Elisabeth Curl Curl N SydN 7.97m
17 Rawlinson, Katelyn GoulburnNorth SthC 7.80m
18 Liu- Ngata, Sesilia Grace GS Plumton MacKillop 7.77m
19 McDonald, Hannah Coolamon Riverina 7.73m
20 Lugarno, Student 2 Lugarno SydE 7.51m
21 Lee, Elka SP Lithgow P 7.43m
22 Wilkie, Josielee CarinyaTam CIS 7.32m
23 Whitbourne-Martin, Sienna Coolah NthW 7.32m
24 Taganesia, Esther Revesby SydSW 7.30m
25 Ringbauer, Louise Grose View SydW 7.23m
26 Faint, Stephanie Carroll NthW 7.13m
27 Liva, Sienna SP Lochinvar P 7.11m
28 Roberts, Shikinah Lismore NthC 7.07m
29 Baxter, Asha Vincentia SthC 7.00m
30 Gleeson, Ella Inverell NthW 6.98m
31 Mapstone, Charlie Nulkaba Hunter 6.95m
32 Goolagong, Kaelani Tolland Riverina 6.85m
33 Hokin, Ella Nulkaba Hunter 6.80m
34 Woodhead, Torah Euston Barrier 6.80m
35 Kerr, Emma Iluka NthC 6.69m
36 Platt, Madeline SK Cardiff P 6.67m
37 Dries, Lucy Pacific Palms Hunter 6.67m
38 Rettenmaier, Ashante Byron Bay NthC 6.59m
39 Paletua, Giaan Eglinton W 6.56m
40 Starr, Summer Barham  Riverina 6.36m

 

Event F35 Girls 8-10 years Long Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Mikan, Catherine SPN Northbridg P 4.50m
2 Karipidis, Demi SC Wyong P 4.33m
3 Townsend, Grace Queenwood CIS 4.22m
4 Sutcliffe, Millie Dubbo South W 4.21m
5 McCowan, Kijana SA Nth Albury MacKillop 4.14m
6 Moefaauo, Le'Ati Smithfield SydSW 3.99m
7 Lampret, Tammin Laguna Street SydE 3.98m
8 Annis-Brown, Ruby-Flower PottsvilleBch NthC 3.95m
9 Bowler, Alice TIG1 CIS 3.92m
10 Nicholas, Zara Faulconbridge SydW 3.89m
11 Todd, Piper SackvilleSt SydSW 3.87m
12 Conlon, Dixie Medowie Hunter 3.86m
13 Collins, Alexis Tighes Hill Hunter 3.84m
13 Owusu, Ajaya HarringtonPk SydSW 3.84m
15 Wheeler, Jasmine Vincentia SthC 3.82m
15 Chudleigh, Laura Forbes W 3.82m
17 Milner, Lily Cambewarra SthC 3.81m
17 Attard, Kaylee HF Ingleburn MacKillop 3.81m
19 Grant, Lucy MSP Murwillmbh P 3.80m
19 Lund, Lucy St Columba AS CIS 3.80m
21 Wadley, Scarlett North Wagga Riverina 3.78m
22 Fanning, Matilda OLF Caringbah MacKillop 3.77m
23 Kentwell, Lillie Martins Gully NthW 3.74m
24 Borg, Adriana James Erskine SydW 3.71m
25 Dunbar, Sophie Eglinton W 3.69m
26 Lawrence, Milla Mona Vale SydN 3.65m
27 Jones, Lola Greenwich SydN 3.61m
28 Matthews, Makaya Old Bar Hunter 3.55m
29 Stanley, Savannah Kingscliff NthC 3.54m
30 Newman, Jett Glossodia SydW 3.53m
31 Van Driest, Natali SthWRocks NthC 3.48m
32 Cloake, Mia TamworthS W 3.46m
33 Curry, Lara Temora Riverina 3.45m
34 Aruna, Sarah Belmore North SydE 3.40m
35 Grummett, Jessica ThornleighW SydN 3.36m
36 Lahrs, Macey Oxley Vale NthW 3.30m
37 Woodhead, Torah Euston Barrier 3.07m

 

Event F9 Girls 8-10 years High Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Height 
1 Brice, Amy Alfords Point SydE 1.44m
2 McCowan, Kijana SA Nth Albury MacKillop 1.44m
3 Townsend, Grace Queenwood CIS 1.38m
4 Annis-Brown, Ruby-Flower PottsvilleBch NthC 1.30m
4 Khiroya, Lani Epping West SydN 1.30m
6 Todd, Piper SackvilleSt SydSW 1.30m
7 Noonan, Grace NambuccaH NthC 1.30m
8 Pressley, Torah Camden Sth SydSW 1.30m
9 Bostanci, Keira Fairy Meadow SthC 1.30m
10 Sutcliffe, Millie Dubbo South W 1.25m
10 Davis, Mia Sanctuary Pt SthC 1.25m
12 Peake, Amelia STA Springwood MacKillop 1.25m
13 McDonald, Olivia Rouse Hill AC CIS 1.25m
13 Marrawa, Esther Tamworth NthW 1.25m
15 Jones, Tori Ross Hill NthW 1.20m
16 Misa, Alissia Dalmeny SydSW 1.20m
16 Wigley, Harlow Turramurra SydN 1.20m
18 Campbell, Molly Hunters Hill SydN 1.20m
19 Powell, Matilda St John's Dapto MacKillop 1.20m
19 Deane, Marlee Kenthurst SydW 1.20m
21 Lockwood, Keneisha SJ Kempsey P 1.20m
21 Rindfleish, Grace St Mary's Dubbo P 1.20m
21 Lowe, Tana Gulmarrad NthC 1.20m
21 McArdle, Maya Rose Bay SydE 1.20m
25 Laing, Sophie Tullamore W 1.20m
26 Conlon, Dixie Medowie Hunter 1.15m
27 Rees, Kaitlin Blacksmiths Hunter 1.15m
28 Tozer, Genevieve Thirroul SthC 1.15m
29 Rowland-Jones, Abbey Hargraves W 1.15m
30 Sujendran, Deepika Metella Road SydW 1.15m
31 Rouse, Georgina Glenmore Rod SydE 1.15m
32 Kreutzberger, Isabelle Rand Riverina 1.10m
32 Andrews, Kaylee Hilltop Road SydW 1.10m
32 Bradford, Sophia Abbotsleigh CIS 1.10m
32 Newsome, Eve SM Armidale P 1.10m
36 Nash, Imogan Finley Riv 1.10m
NH Beaumont, Claudia Wollongbar NthC NH
NH Gleeson, Ella Inverell NthW NH
NH Thomas, Lorenna Belair Hunter NH
NH Oakman, Jenna Lake Albert Riverina NH

 

Event T23 Girls 11 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Hurdman, Shari Shoal Bay Hunter 13.51Q 4
2 Vial, Matilda Shearwater CIS 13.52Q 3
3 Trope, Amelie Rose Bay SydE 13.58Q 1
4 Vincent, Keira SJ Riverwood MacKillop 13.65Q 2
5 Moxey, Paige Sapphire Coast CIS 13.69Q 2
6 Tupuola-Palale, Fa'agase SC Gymea MacKillop 13.74Q 3
7 Hall, Jessie-May Leumeah SydSW 13.79Q 1
8 Gibson, Indy South Coogee SydE 13.87Q 4
9 Bonaccorso, Isabella ST Willoughby P 13.93Q 3
10 Fedirchuk, Sofia North Sydney SydN 13.96Q 4
11 Dale, Sienna Covenant CS CIS 14.02Q 2
12 Trethowan, Amber Galston SydN 14.17Q 1
13 Strathfield South Strath South SydE 13.94q 3
14 Carusi, Jessica Lake Wyangan Riverina 13.95q 3
15 Cross, Mia SM Toukley P 13.96q 3
16 Wilson, Isabella Wallsend South Hunter 14.07q 2
17 Maindonald, Jesse Figtree SthC 14.09q 4
18 Cooper, Layla Ben Venue NthW 14.15q 4
19 Maxfield, Leila OLSH Randwick MacKillop 14.19q 3
19 Hancock, Allie SP Macksville P 14.19q 2
21 Penitani, Renee RevesbySth SydSW 14.27 4
22 Clarkson, Evie Banora Point NthC 14.34 1
23 McCluskey, Brodie Milton SthC 14.35 1
24 Marchant, Pyper SamuelGilbert SydW 14.4 2
25 Smith, Jaleesa Batemans Bay SthC 14.48 4
26 Berry, Fern Bellingen NthC 14.49 2
26 Greentree, Sophie Inverell NthW 14.49 4
28 White, Gemma Barraba NthW 14.55 1
29 Robinson, Jade CambridgeGard SydW 14.59 2
30 Mulcahy, Lucinda Harbord SydN 14.6 1
31 Talaia, Nekea James Erskine SydW 14.62 2
32 Walker, Joshalyn Casino NthC 14.69 2
33 Talbot, Mikayla Jindera Riverina 14.71 1
34 Adlington, Grace GriffithNorth Riverina 14.78 4
35 Folau, Alana Middleton W 14.79 4
36 Clark, Anthea Eglinton W 14.82 3
37 Buninyong, Lexie Buninyong W 15.01 3
38 Gregg, Taylor Gol Gol Barrier 15.82 1
39 Young, Poppy School Air B 16.14 1
40 Teasdale, Jordan Wentworth Barrier 16.4 2
Event T67 Girls 11 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Vincent, Keira SJ Riverwood MacKillop 13.30Q 1
2 Hall, Jessie-May Leumeah SydSW 13.47Q 2
3 Vial, Matilda Shearwater CIS 13.53Q 2
4 Hurdman, Shari Shoal Bay Hunter 13.68Q 1
5 Trope, Amelie Rose Bay SydE 13.56Q 2
6 Moxey, Paige Sapphire Coast CIS 13.76Q 1
7 Tupuola-Palale, Fa'agase SC Gymea MacKillop 13.71q 2
8 Carusi, Jessica Lake Wyangan Riverina 13.84q 2
9 Cross, Mia SM Toukley P 13.89q 2
10 Dale, Sienna Covenant CS CIS 13.94q 2
11 Wilson, Isabella Wallsend South Hunter 13.96 1
12 Bonaccorso, Isabella ST Willoughby P 13.97 1
13 Strathfield South Strath South SydE 13.98 1
14 Gibson, Indy South Coogee SydE 13.99 1
15 Fedirchuk, Sofia North Sydney SydN 14.03 2
16 Hancock, Allie SP Macksville P 14.15 2
17 Maxfield, Leila OLSH Randwick MacKillop 14.17 1
18 Trethowan, Amber Galston SydN 14.2 1
19 Cooper, Layla Ben Venue NthW 14.33 2
20 Maindonald, Jesse Figtree SthC 14.51 1
Event T85 Girls 11 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Vincent, Keira SJ Riverwood MacKillop 13.21
2 Hurdman, Shari Shoal Bay Hunter 13.33
3 Trope, Amelie Rose Bay SydE 13.34
4 Vial, Matilda Shearwater CIS 13.42
5 Moxey, Paige Sapphire Coast CIS 13.43
6 Hall, Jessie-May Leumeah SydSW 13.45
7 Tupuola-Palale, Fa'agase SC Gymea MacKillop 13.62
8 Carusi, Jessica Lake Wyangan Riverina 13.86
9 Dale, Sienna Covenant CS CIS 13.87
10 Cross, Mia SM Toukley P 14

 

Event T9 Girls 11 years 200m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Trope, Amelie Rose Bay SydE 27.68Q 2
2 Hurdman, Shari Shoal Bay Hunter 27.71Q 1
3 Vial, Matilda Shearwater CIS 27.99Q 4
4 Gibson, Indy South Coogee SydE 28.47Q 3
5 Mulcahy, Lucinda Harbord SydN 28.75Q 5
6 Bond, Samara Pymble LC CIS 28.38Q 4
7 Moxey, Paige Sapphire Coast CIS 28.56Q 2
8 Clarkson, Evie Banora Point NthC 28.63Q 1
9 Carusi, Jessica Lake Wyangan Riverina 28.71Q 3
10 Wilson, Isabella Wallsend South Hunter 29.17Q 5
11 Moore, Jordan Lilli Pilli SydE 28.64Q 4
12 Maxfield, Leila OLSH Randwick MacKillop 28.95Q 3
13 Elford, Jade OLOW Emu Plain MacKillop 29.05Q 2
14 Marchant, Pyper SamuelGilbert SydW 29.18Q 1
15 Royal, Channary Picnic Point SydSW 29.28Q 5
16 Tupuola-Palale, Fa'agase SC Gymea MacKillop 28.74q 4
17 McCluskey, Brodie Milton SthC 29.17q 2
18 Cooper, Layla Ben Venue NthW 29.32q 4
19 O'Brien, Tahlia Unanderra SthC 29.36 3
20 Fedirchuk, Sofia North Sydney SydN 29.38 5
21 Daymond, Jassmin Barnsley Hunter 29.39 5
22 Penitani, Renee RevesbySth SydSW 29.45 4
23 Rothwell, Eve Cammeray SydN 29.46 5
24 Krause, Grace Temora Riverina 29.51 2
25 Hancock, Allie SP Macksville P 29.6 1
26 Smith, Amelia St Mary's Manly P 29.64 3
27 Taviliniu, Lusinita Blairmount SydSW 29.75 4
28 Talaia, Nekea James Erskine SydW 29.94 5
29 Robinson, Jade CambridgeGard SydW 30.01 1
30 Gardiner, Georgie Jindabyne SthC 30.33 2
31 Berry, Fern Bellingen NthC 30.52 4
32 Channing, Poppy Bathurst West W 30.55 3
33 Suckling, Isabella Narrabri NthW 30.63 3
34 Portell, Charlotte Ben Venue NthW 30.66 5
35 Clark, Anthea Eglinton W 30.81 2
36 Adlington, Grace GriffithNorth Riverina 31.18 1
37 Walker, Joshalyn Casino NthC 31.22 2
38 Buninyong, Lexie Buninyong W 32.07 5
39 Young, Poppy School Air Barrier 33.74 1
40 Burton, Neomai Wentworth Barrier 34.79 1
DQ Bonaccorso, Isabella ST Willoughby P DQ 3 IAAF 163.3
Event T35 Girls 11 years 200m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time  Heat # 
1 Hurdman, Shari Shoal Bay Hunter 27.32Q 2
2 Trope, Amelie Rose Bay SydE 27.66Q 1
3 Vial, Matilda Shearwater CIS 27.33Q 2
4 Clarkson, Evie Banora Point NthC 28.47Q 1
5 Bond, Samara Pymble LC CIS 28.46Q 2
6 Gibson, Indy South Coogee SydE 28.86Q 1
7 Moore, Jordan Lilli Pilli SydE 28.70q 2
8 Royal, Channary Picnic Point SydSW 28.97q 2
9 Cooper, Layla Ben Venue NthW 29.04q 2
10 Tupuola-Palale, Fa'agase SC Gymea MacKillop 29.06 1
11 Elford, Jade OLOW Emu Plain MacKillop 29.09 1
12 Mulcahy, Lucinda Harbord SydN 29.09 1
13 Moxey, Paige Sapphire Coast CIS 29.18 2
14 Maxfield, Leila OLSH Randwick MacKillop 29.22 1
15 Marchant, Pyper SamuelGilbert SydW 29.35 2
16 Carusi, Jessica Lake Wyangan Riverina 29.45 1
17 Wilson, Isabella Wallsend South Hunter 29.92 2
18 McCluskey, Brodie Milton SthC 30.03 1
Event T41 Girls 11 years 200m - finals
Place Name School Association Time 
1 Hurdman, Shari Shoal Bay Hunter 27.41
2 Vial, Matilda Shearwater CIS 27.66
3 Trope, Amelie Rose Bay SydE 27.81
4 Clarkson, Evie Banora Point NthC 28.35
5 Bond, Samara Pymble LC CIS 28.37
6 Moore, Jordan Lilli Pilli SydE 28.65
7 Cooper, Layla Ben Venue NthW 29.23
8 Gibson, Indy South Coogee SydE 29.35
9 Royal, Channary Picnic Point SydSW 29.59

 

 

Event T3 Girls 11 years 800m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Boothroyd, Ivy Grays Point SydE 2:25.92Q 2
2 Baker, Sarah Wenona CIS 2:32.00Q 1
3 Cooper, Fleur Mosman SydN 2:33.38Q 3
4 Le Roux, Angie Abbotsford SydE 2:35.23Q 4
5 Scahill, Sienna SJB Woy Woy S P 2:37.30Q 5
6 Bloem, Olivia Castle Hill SydW 2:34.44q 1
7 Newitt, Tessa Queenwood CIS 2:34.81q 2
8 Fung, Erin SA Maroubra J MacKillop 2:35.41q 4
9 Fisher, Isabella Oakhill Drive SydN 2:35.62q 2
10 Pereira, Isabella SA Pennant Hil P 02:36.6 4
11 Halliday, Amber Lindfield E SydN 02:37.6 3
12 Martinus, Waverly OLF Caringbah MacKillop 02:38.1 4
13 St John, Sophie Kincoppal CIS 02:38.5 1
14 Hamilton, Abbie Cooma North SthC 02:39.7 3
15 Woods, Diva Blairmount SydSW 02:40.9 2
16 Doran, Phoebe SJ Charlestown P 02:41.1 5
17 Doubell, Montana Shell Cove SthC 02:41.1 5
18 Grieve, Margaret Northmead SydW 02:41.6 2
18 McClatchie, Zoe Pleasant Ht SthC 02:41.6 5
20 Baranowski, Antonia OLOL Blkham H MacKillop 02:42.2 3
21 Warden, Jemma Walcha NthW 02:42.2 1
22 Cole, Matilda Ladysmith Riverina 02:42.2 1
23 Link, Phoebe Byron Bay NthC 02:44.1 3
24 Haigh, Teal NambuccaH NthC 02:44.9 5
25 Daymond, Jassmin Barnsley Hunter 02:45.1 3
26 Meaker, Claudia Summer Hill SydE 02:45.5 2
27 Ryan, Phebie Dubbo South W 02:47.3 3
28 McGilvray, Chloe Cudgegong W 02:47.3 4
29 Colpo, Ellie GriffithNorth Riverina 02:49.3 5
30 Jessup, Paige NewLambtonSth Hunter 02:49.6 2
31 Stainton, Brooke Martins Gully NW 02:49.8 5
32 Williams, Lyla Banora Point NthC 02:50.0 1
33 Pike, Lana Temora Riverina 02:51.5 4
34 Eady Muxlow, Gemma Harrington Hunter 02:51.7 1
35 Fitzgerald, Saskia Dungowan NthW 02:54.5 3
36 Marshall, Rachel Mudgee W 02:55.2 5
37 Farre, Aaliya Lansvale SydSW 02:57.5 4
38 Khoshaba, Alvina-Marie Dalmeny SydSW 03:03.1 2
39 Forster, Gabriella Burke Ward Barrier 03:12.9 1
40 Burton, Neomai Wentworth Barrier 03:25.9 1
Event T51 Girls 11 years 800m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Boothroyd, Ivy Grays Point SydE 2:19.55R
2 Baker, Sarah Wenona CIS 02:22.8
3 Cooper, Fleur Mosman SydN 02:26.1
4 Newitt, Tessa Queenwood CIS 02:34.1
5 Scahill, Sienna SJB Woy Woy S P 02:34.7
6 Bloem, Olivia Castle Hill SydW 02:35.0
7 Fisher, Isabella Oakhill Drive SydN 02:35.8
8 Le Roux, Angie Abbotsford SydE 02:35.8
9 Fung, Erin SA Maroubra J MacKillop 02:39.4

 

Event F30 Girls 11 years Discus - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Marchant, Pyper SamuelGilbert SydW 35.87m
2 Coulter, Mania GeorgesHall SydSW 32.98m
3 Chatfield, Xanthie Orana Heights W 31.73m
4 Wayne, Chelsy Illawarra GS CIS 30.34m
5 Tutaka, Tehine ST Lakemba MacKillop 29.66m
6 Franich, Jasmine SG Bexley MacKillop 29.31m
7 Williams, Brooke Menai SydE 27.66m
8 Reader, Tasha Metella Road SydW 27.66m
9 Lebeau, Madryne Newington SydE 25.85m
10 Johnston, Jessica Ermington SydN 25.61m
11 Filemu, Leilani Wattle Grove SydSW 25.44m
12 Masters, Brielle Hayes Park SthC 25.19m
13 Soliola, Elizabeth Lidcombe SydW 25.09m
14 Ezeoke, Krystal Balarang SthC 25.08m
15 Tanuvasa, Mitalia Griffith Riverina 25.03m
16 Afualo, Azaniah-Kaitlyn St Luke’s GS CIS 24.76m
17 Brett, Sienna OLPS West Pymble MacKillop 24.21m
18 Almeida, Jaide Woollahra SydE 23.35m
19 Price, Laura SR Cowra P 22.65m
20 Matthews, Brooke Dubbo South W 21.53m
21 Brennan, Jazlee Lismore NthC 21.36m
22 Luey, Sarah Kincoppal CIS 20.75m
23 Perkins, Ruby HF Lindfield P 20.73m
24 Dover, Jessica Deniliquin S Riverina 20.24m
25 Robertson, Makenna Gol Gol Barrier 20.23m
26 Radcliffe, Sophie Putney SydN 19.53m
27 Mafi, Geneveive MacquarieFld SydSW 19.49m
28 Greentree, Sophie Inverell NthW 19.14m
29 Root, Jayde Killarney Hts SydN 18.91m
30 Jordan, Isabel Frederickton NthC 18.43m
31 Jessup, Jamiee NewLambtonSth Hunter 18.36m
32 Green, Faith Spring Ridge NthW 18.01m
33 Purtill, Kate SH Tocumwal MacKillop 17.90m
34 Hausner, Penelope Stanwell Pk SthC 17.77m
35 Strachan, Emma Palinyewah Barrier 17.15m
36 Williams, Olivia Kurri Kurri Hunter 17.07m
37 Simpson, Tatiana Kyogle NthC 16.39m
38 Beattie, Harriet Moree NthW 15.48m
39 Newcombe, Alisha Laguna Hunter 15.14m
40 Ostler, Evie Matong Riverina 14.03m
41 Blackman, Mollie Mudgee W 4.83m

 

Event F13 Girls 11 years Shot Put - finals
Place Name School Association Distance 
1 Coulter, Mania GeorgesHall SydSW 11.85m
2 Marchant, Pyper SamuelGilbert SydW 11.51m
3 Chatfield, Xanthie Orana Heights W 11.50m
4 Afualo, Azaniah-Kaitlyn St Luke’s GS CIS 11.41m
5 Bolsom, Isabella SM Manilla P 11.16m
6 Brown, Langi MCC Warnervale P 10.89m
7 Johnston, Jessica Ermington SydN 10.46m
8 Green, Faith Spring Ridge NthW 10.32m
9 Radcliffe, Sophie Putney SydN 10.19m
10 Mafi, Geneveive MacquarieFld SydSW 10.13m
11 Washington, Nefert Bondi SydE 10.11m
12 Pupualii, Salamasi Bidwill Syd W 10.04m
13 Johnston, Tiffany St Peters B CIS 9.83m
14 Tutaka, Tehine ST Lakemba MacKillop 9.82m
15 Kagi, Vilimaina Lidcombe SydW 9.73m
16 Franich, Jasmine SG Bexley MacKillop 9.62m
17 Lovell, Sarah Wahroonga SydN 9.57m
18 Tanuvasa, Mitalia Griffith Riverina 9.45m
19 Campbell, Amy Corrimal East SthC 9.43m
19 Rumbel, Jasmine St Columba AS CIS 9.43m
21 Ezeoke, Krystal Balarang SthC 9.31m
22 Rumming, Hollie Raglan W 9.27m
22 Filemu, Leilani Wattle Grove SSW 9.27m
24 Tia, Jaylan Griffith Riverina 9.01m
25 Greville, Lucy Forest Lodge SydE 8.98m
26 Brennan, Jazlee Lismore NthC 8.92m
27 Vaughan, Skye Ben Venue NthW 8.79m
28 Strachan, Emma Palinyewah Barrier 8.67m
29 Williams, Olivia Kurri Kurri Hunter 8.60m
30 Generakis, Christi Ashbury SydE 8.45m
31 Bertolissio, Tiann CTK Nth Rocks MacKillop 8.43m
32 Neverov, Lauren Denman Hunter 8.38m
33 Newcombe, Alisha Laguna Hunter 8.28m
34 Blackman, Mollie Mudgee W 8.13m
35 Taylor, Tiffany Jerrabomberra SthC 8.00m
36 Ostler, Evie Matong Riverina 7.79m
37 Matthews, Eliza SG Carlingford P 7.71m
38 Schwager, Brittney Wee Waa NthW 6.88m

 

Event F1 Girls 11 years Long Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Sutton, Audrey SM Drummoyne MacKillop 4.59m
2 Louison-Roe, Izobelle Gymea Bay SydE 4.59m
3 Sarafijanovic, Laura Curl Curl N SydN 4.47m
4 Maxfield, Leila OLSH Randwick MacKillop 4.41m
5 Berry, Fern Bellingen NthC 4.39m
6 Vial, Matilda Shearwater CIS 4.38m
7 Azizi, Isabella SPN Northbridg P 4.33m
8 Kabealo, Chloe-May Dungay NthC 4.26m
9 Bennett, Mystery Narooma SthC 4.25m
10 Misiepo-Kelly, Natayah SM Wellington P 4.23m
11 Paipa, Emmar Rockdale SydE 4.22m
12 O'Hare, Chloe ClaremontMdw SydW 4.19m
13 Boland, Gemma SJ Nyngan P 4.16m
14 Talbot, Mikayla Jindera Riverina 4.14m
15 Krause, Grace Temora Riverina 4.14m
16 Penitani, Renee RevesbySth SydSW 4.09m
17 Talaia, Nekea James Erskine SydW 4.05m
18 McCowan, Aleira SA Nth Albury MacKillop 4.03m
19 Sawyer, Isabella GunnedahS NthW 4.00m
20 Wayne, Chelsy Illawarra GS CIS 3.98m
21 Moore, Jordan Lilli Pilli SydE 3.97m
22 Taikato, Kaia ManlyVillage SydN 3.96m
23 Hewitt, Ella Lakelands SthC 3.95m
24 Wilson, Lillyann Oakville SydW 3.90m
25 Iskander, Lucy Tacoma SydN 3.89m
26 Suckling, Isabella Narrabri NthW 3.82m
27 Clark, Anthea Eglinton W 3.81m
28 Souhrada, Hope Border CS CIS 3.80m
29 Botham , Stevie Floraville Hunter 3.80m
30 Hurdman, Shari Shoal Bay Hunter 3.74m
31 Cooper, Layla Ben Venue NthW 3.72m
32 De Groot, Breanna GreenValley SydSW 3.66m
33 Carter, Abbey Bathurst South W 3.65m
34 Chatfield, Xanthie Orana Heights W 3.60m
35 Zycki, Lilli Nabiac Hunter 3.54m
36 Masters, Brielle Hayes Park SthC 3.51m
37 Beitaki, Talei Griffith East Riverina 3.45m
38 Young, Poppy School Air Barrier 3.28m
39 Pearce, Charlotte School Air Barrier 3.27m
40 Strachan, Emma Palinyewah Barrier 3.27m

 

Event F23 Girls 11 years High Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Height
1 Daymond, Jassmin Barnsley Hunter 1.48m
2 Galvin, Scarlett SP Holbrook MacKillop 1.48m
3 Moxey, Paige Sapphire Coast CIS 1.45m
4 Craig, Charlotte Mullaley NthW 1.40m
5 Mitchell, Aroha ST Mascot MacKillop 1.40m
5 Boland, Gemma SJ Nyngan P 1.40m
7 Azizi, Isabella SPN Northbridg P 1.40m
7 Sawyer, Isabella GunnedahS NW 1.40m
9 McCowan, Aleira SA Nth Albury MacKillop 1.40m
9 Atherton, Catrine Belrose SydN 1.40m
11 De Groot, Breanna GreenValley SydSW 1.35m
12 Louison-Roe, Izobelle Gymea Bay SydE 1.35m
13 Sarafijanovic, Lau Curl Curl N SydN 1.35m
13 Johnston, Jessica Ermington SydN 1.35m
15 Burrows, Taylah CambridgeGard SydW 1.35m
15 King, Imogen Austinmer SthC 1.35m
17 Irving, Kitri Abbotsford SydE 1.30m
17 Swain, Madeleine Kensington SydE 1.30m
19 Scotts, Lola STC5 CIS 1.30m
20 Healey, Annabelle Milton SthC 1.30m
20 Turner, Bella Hunter VGS CIS 1.30m
20 Berry, Fern Bellingen NthC 1.30m
23 Taylor, Alice Hunter S PA Hunter 1.30m
24 Robinson, Mikaylah Wattle Grove SydSW 1.30m
24 Chatfield, Xanthie Orana Heights W 1.30m
26 Hogan, Audrey Howlong Riverina 1.25m
27 Williams, Teyvia Jindabyne SthC 1.25m
28 Gillan, Isla Tev Tintenbar NthC 1.25m
29 Ford, Emily Carlingford SydW 1.25m
30 Pearsall, Alyssa Hambledon SydW 1.20m
30 Codrington, Angeline Mummulgum NthC 1.20m
32 Thornberry, Elly Parkes East W 1.20m
33 Matthews, Eliza SG Carlingford P 1.15m
-- Kirkland, Sienna Edgeworth Hunter NH
-- Burton, Neomai Wentworth Barrier NH
-- Gregg, Taylor Gol Gol Barrier NH

 

Event T25 Girls 12 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association  Prelim time Heat
1 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 12.86Q 2
2 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Caddies Creek SydW 12.89Q 1
3 Black, Tarli Hallidays Point Hunter 12.95Q 4
4 Lancaster, Georgie Illawarra GS CIS 13.27Q 3
5 Pluke, Ava Sans Souci SydE 12.98Q 4
6 Simos, Ava Cent Coast GS CIS 13.23Q 2
7 Wright, Mackenzie Orange CS CIS 13.57Q 3
8 Paye, Leona Liverpool SydSW 13.59Q 1
9 Worrell, Ruby VM HuntersHill MacKillop 13.32Q 2
10 Dunne, Chloe Frenchs For SydN 13.59Q 4
11 McNamara, Phebe Currabubula NthW 13.63Q 3
12 Paki, Talahn BeaumontHlls SydW 13.64Q 1
13 Jones, Caitlin Austinmer SthC 13.50q 2
14 McCarthy, Tessa Clovelly SydE 13.57q 2
15 Nixon, Manaia Bletchington W 13.63q 4
16 Hill, Vanessa Aberdeen Hunter 13.67q 3
17 McDougall, Leila Narrabeen Nth SydN 13.68q 4
18 Boys, Olivia SP Pt Mcquarie P 13.71q 2
18 Connelly, Laylah St G'ges Bas SC 13.71q 1
20 Nadaya-Harb, Audrey Toongabbie SydW 13.72q 3
21 Franklin, Bella-Rose Tharawal SydE 13.74 1
22 Palazzi, Mackenzie Spring Hill W 13.76 3
23 Odgers, Aniela SPN Northbridg P 13.77 2
24 Rotumah, Elsie Banora Point NthC 13.81 4
25 Donges, Luci SirHenryParkes North West 13.82 1
26 Doran, Poppy SJ Charlestown P 13.87 3
27 Galvin, Holly Balgownie SthC 13.9 1
27 Ghantous, Sophia SA Concord W MacKillop 13.9 4
29 Handcock, Phoebe Curl Curl N SydN 13.91 3
30 Roberts-Walker, Taylor Casino NthC 13.98 1
31 Walker, Jalaara Scotts Head NthC 13.99 4
32 McComb, Chelsea Tumut Riverina 14 1
33 Bah, Mariatu Yagoona SydSW 14.06 4
34 Notise, Julie Lethbridge Pk SydW 14.08 2
35 Boland, Aaliyah Camden SydSW 14.15 4
36 Ramsay, Ella Bonshaw NthW 14.3 3
37 Baulch, Emily Leeton Riverina 14.37 3
38 McPhail, Georgie Perthville W 14.43 1
39 Whittaker, Poppy Morgan St Barrier 14.71 1
40 McLean, Dimity Booligal Riverina 14.94 2
Event T69 Girls 12 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 12.86Q 1
2 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Caddies Creek SydW 12.99Q 2
3 Black, Tarli Hallidays Point Hunter 13.11Q 2
4 Pluke, Ava Sans Souci SydE 13.27Q 1
5 Simos, Ava Cent Coast GS CIS 13.26Q 2
6 Lancaster, Georgie Illawarra GS CIS 13.42Q 1
7 Worrell, Ruby VM HuntersHill MacKillop 13.51q 1
8 Boys, Olivia SP Pt Mcquarie P 13.69q 2
9 McCarthy, Tessa Clovelly SydE 13.70q 2
10 Hill, Vanessa Aberdeen Hunter 13.71q 1
10 McNamara, Phebe Currabubula NthW 13.71q 2
12 Dunne, Chloe Frenchs For SydN 13.75 2
13 Nixon, Manaia Bletchington W 13.77 1
14 Nadaya-Harb, Audrey Toongabbie SydW 13.84 1
14 Wright, Mackenzie Orange CS CIS 13.84 1
16 McDougall, Leila Narrabeen Nth SydN 13.92 2
17 Connelly, Laylah St G'ges Bas SthC 13.96 2
18 Paki, Talahn BeaumontHlls SydW 13.98 1
19 Paye, Leona Liverpool SydSW 14.32 2
Event T87 Girls 12 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 12.7
2 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Caddies Creek SydW 12.92
3 Black, Tarli Hallidays Point Hunter 12.97
4 Simos, Ava Cent Coast GS CIS 13.19
5 Pluke, Ava Sans Souci SydE 13.23
6 Lancaster, Georgie Illawarra GS CIS 13.53
7 Worrell, Ruby VM HuntersHill MacKillop 13.65
8 Boys, Olivia SP Pt Mcquarie P 13.66
9 Hill, Vanessa Aberdeen Hunter 13.78
10 McNamara, Phebe Currabubula NthW 13.78
11 McCarthy, Tessa Clovelly SydE 13.79

  

Event 27  Girls 13 Years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Kranpromma, Chalisa Valley View SydN 14.00Q 2
2 Rose-Ebsworth, Lakia SA Narromine P 14.26Q 1
3 Riley, Hannah Mudgee W 14.38Q 3
4 Brill, Abbey Griffith Riverina 14.41Q 3
5 Hugman, Charlotte Redlands CIS 14.65Q 1
6 Emmerson, Eden Port Kembla SthC 14.88Q 2
7 McLeary, Maddison Cordeaux CIS 14.93Q 1
7 Redcliffe, Tamara OLOR Tarro P 14.93Q 2
9 Shearer, Jorja MuswellbkSth Hunter 15.03Q 3
10 Delimarkou, Vasiliki Robertson SthC 15.21q 1
11 Wood, Emma Mulyan W 15.32q 3
12 Dives, Monica Hinton Hunter 15.44q 2
13 Sikora, Lyla Raglan W 15.49q 2
14 Rupsuay, Salasine Blackheath SydW 15.50q 2
15 Hinds, Gemma MurwillumbahE NthC 15.52q 2
16 Norris, Molly Cooma North SthC 15.55q 3
16 Redcliffe, Stephanie OLOR Tarro P 15.55q 3
18 Watson-Steege, Jade CaringbahNort SydE 15.57q 2
19 Arragon, Isabella Nangus Riverina 15.81q 1
20 Snudden, Brooke Morgan St Barrier 15.99q 3
21 Lan, Qianwen Cammeray SydN 16.00 3
22 Jackson, Mary-Rose Northmead SydW 16.08 2
23 Billinghurst, Ange Long Flat NthC 16.11 1
24 Gillespie, Sienna South Coogee SydE 16.20 1
25 Stevens, Chantelle Albury West Riverina 16.26 1
26 Brasington, Charlotte Springwood SydW 16.29 3
27 Willis, Lakota Tacking Point NthC 16.59 1
28 Gebethner, Jaylyn Edgeworth Hts Hunter 16.90 2
29 Groth, Chyann Red Range NthW 17.50 3
Event T71 Girls 13 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association TIme Heat
1 Kranpromma, Chalisa Valley View SydN 14.18Q 1
2 Rose-Ebsworth, Lakia SA Narromine P 14.21Q 2
3 McLeary, Maddison Cordeaux CIS 14.65Q 1
4 Riley, Hannah Mudgee W 14.74Q 2
5 Brill, Abbey Griffith Riverina 14.84Q 1
6 Emmerson, Eden Port Kembla SthC 15.14Q 2
7 Hugman, Charlotte Redlands CIS 15.00q 1
8 Redcliffe, Tamara OLOR Tarro P 15.23q 2
9 Shearer, Jorja MuswellbkSth Hunter 15.27q 1
10 Dives, Monica Hinton Hunter 15.57q 1
11 Wood, Emma Mulyan W 15.59 1
12 Hinds, Gemma MurwillumbahE NC 15.66 1
13 Norris, Molly Cooma North SthC 15.72 1
13 Arragon, Isabella Nangus Riverina 15.72 2
15 Sikora, Lyla Raglan W 15.9 2
16 Rupsuay, Salasine Blackheath SydW 15.93 2
17 Snudden, Brooke Morgan St Barrier 16.11 1
18 Redcliffe, Stephanie OLOR Tarro P 16.2 2
Event T89 Girls 13 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time 
1 Kranpromma, Chalisa Valley View SydN 13.76
2 Rose-Ebsworth, Lakia SA Narromine P 13.94
3 Riley, Hannah Mudgee W 14.16
4 McLeary, Maddison Cordeaux CIS 14.26
5 Brill, Abbey Griffith Riverina 14.47
6 Emmerson, Eden Port Kembla SthC 14.83
7 Hugman, Charlotte Redlands CIS 14.94
8 Redcliffe, Tamara OLOR Tarro P 14.97
9 Shearer, Jorja MuswellbkSth Hunter 15.11
10 Dives, Monica Hinton Hunter 15.17

 

 

Event T11  Girls 12-13 200m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 26.53Q 1
2 Black, Tarli Hallidays Point Hunter 26.88Q 2
3 Worrell, Ruby VM HuntersHill MacKillop 27.11Q 5
4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Caddies Creek SydW 27.14Q 3
5 Lancaster, Georgie Illawarra GS CIS 28.00Q 4
6 Pluke, Ava Sans Souci SydE 27.87Q 5
7 Boc, Yom Glendore Hunter 28.05Q 3
8 McNamara, Phebe Currabubula NthW 28.13Q 2
9 Doran, Poppy SJ Charlestown P 28.19Q 4
10 Connelly, Laylah St G'ges Bas SthC 29.01Q 1
11 Fitzpatrick, Molly Grays Point SydE 28.20Q 3
12 Seve, Annie SR Collaroy Pl P 28.32Q 4
13 Nadaya-Harb, Audrey Toongabbie SydW 28.43Q 5
14 Rienecker, Charlotte Vacy Hunter 28.58Q 2
15 Boniface, Mischa Minnamurra SthC 29.47Q 1
16 Murphy, Keira SA Castle Hill MacKillop 28.61q 2
17 Leong, Ziggy ROS5 CIS 28.63q 4
18 Laverance, Jacinta Sylvania Hts SydE 28.70q 2
19 Rotumah, Elsie Banora Point NthC 28.74 3
20 McDougall, Leila Narrabeen Nth SydN 28.83 4
21 Paki, Talahn BeaumontHlls SydW 28.84 2
22 Dunne, Chloe Frenchs For SydN 28.93 4
23 Palazzi, Mackenzie Spring Hill W 28.97 2
24 Fairclough, Darcy Allambie Hts SydN 28.98 5
25 Nixon, Manaia Bletchington W 29.08 3
26 Boland, Aaliyah Camden SydSW 29.11 5
27 Ramsay, Ella Bonshaw NthW 29.17 4
28 Waters, Monica Gillwinga NthC 29.44 3
29 McGrath, Lulu Urunga NthC 29.45 5
30 Dent, Emily SJ Quirindi P 29.84 3
31 Nash, Riley Flinders SthC 30.05 1
32 McPhail, Georgie Perthville W 30.35 1
33 Coombs, Josie Finley Riverina 30.54 5
34 Paye, Leona Liverpool SydSW 31.22 4
35 McLean, Dimity Booligal Riverina 31.23 3
36 Bah, Mariatu Yagoona SydSW 31.72 1
37 Simpson, Taleah Griffith East Riverina 31.87 5
DQ Abberfield, Georgia TamworthS W DQ 2 IAAF 163.3
Event T33 Girls 12-13 years 200m - semi
Place Name School Association Time 
1 Black, Tarli Hallidays Point Hunter 26.43Q
2 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 26.49Q
3 Worrell, Ruby VM HuntersHill MacKillop 26.85Q
4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Caddies Creek SydW 27.38Q
5 Pluke, Ava Sans Souci SydE 27.60Q
6 Lancaster, Georgie Illawarra GS CIS 28.09Q
7 Fitzpatrick, Molly Grays Point SydE 27.95q
8 Connelly, Laylah St G'ges Bas SthC 27.96q
9 Boc, Yom Glendore Hunter 28.07q
10 Doran, Poppy SJ Charlestown P 28.33
11 Seve, Annie SR Collaroy Pl P 28.39
12 McNamara, Phebe Currabubula NthW 28.53
13 Laverance, Jacinta Sylvania Hts SE 28.58
14 Leong, Ziggy ROS5 CIS 28.63
15 Murphy, Keira SA Castle Hill MacKillop 29
16 Rienecker, Charlotte Vacy Hunter 29.16
17 Nadaya-Harb, Audrey Toongabbie SydW 29.31
18 Boniface, Mischa Minnamurra SthC 29.34
Event T43 Girls 12-13 years 200m - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 26.02
2 Black, Tarli Hallidays Point Hunter 26.37
3 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Caddies Creek SydW 26.85
4 Worrell, Ruby VM HuntersHill MacKillop 27
5 Pluke, Ava Sans Souci SydE 27.61
6 Lancaster, Georgie Illawarra GS CIS 27.95
7 Connelly, Laylah St G'ges Bas SthC 27.98
8 Fitzpatrick, Molly Grays Point SydE 28.06

 

Event T5 Girls 12-13 years 800m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Plelim time Heat
1 Jarvis, Hannah Belmont Hunter 2:29.29Q 3
2 Penman, Ella St Pius X Dubbo P 2:30.50Q 1
3 Francis, Lucie Jasper Road SydW 2:31.78Q 4
4 Keelan, Violet Gymea North SydE 2:33.60Q 2
5 Hosgood, Brooke Cundletown Hunter 2:34.39Q 5
6 Munroe, Ella SamuelGilbert SydW 2:32.20q 1
7 Villa Corta Bateman, Sienna Beacon Hill SydN 2:34.36q 1
8 Doran, Poppy SJ Charlestown P 2:34.46q 1
9 Murphy, Keira SA Castle Hill MacKillop 2:34.81q 4
10 Hurley, Eadie MD Blakehurst MacKillop 02:35.0 2
11 Kinder, Sienna MerewetherHt Hunter 02:36.6 4
12 Bowrey, Tynise Annandale N SydE 02:36.8 5
13 Bauer, Keira Sans Souci SydE 02:37.1 3
14 Banks, Zoe Wenona CIS 02:37.8 2
15 Eastwood, Maisie Glen Innes NthW 02:39.4 4
16 Hassan, Jessica Marulan SthC 02:39.4 3
17 Seve, Annie SR Collaroy Pl P 02:41.1 3
18 Hill, Brooke Bishop Tyrell CIS 02:41.5 4
19 Scanlon, Lucy Quirindi NthW 02:41.9 5
20 Connelly, Laylah St G'ges Bas SthC 02:42.8 5
21 Burke, Sienna Finley Riverina 02:43.0 4
22 Morris, Tilly North Sydney SydN 02:43.1 5
23 Robinson, Jasmin Avalon SydN 02:43.5 2
24 Trantalis, Zara Ascham CIS 02:43.6 5
25 Marshall, Ruby S'haven Hds SthC 02:43.9 4
26 McKenzie, Marley BaulkhaHillsN SydW 02:44.4 3
27 Kuchel, Johanna Kororo NthC 02:44.5 2
28 Cullen-Ward, Bronte Raglan W 02:45.1 3
29 Coleman, Timeeka Beelbangera Riverina 02:46.0 4
30 Smith, Ruby Middleton W 02:46.0 2
31 Garrett, Jayme Bellingen NthC 02:47.4 1
32 Johnson, Megan Kootingal NthW 02:49.1 5
33 Frankham, Tamika Cudal W 02:54.0 1
34 Phillips, Kya Rosemeadow SydSW 02:54.1 5
35 Baxter, Madelaine Burke Ward Barrier 02:55.1 2
36 Zapirain, Laura Kentlyn SydSW 02:56.0 3
37 Pyda, Olivia Chipping Ntn SydSW 02:59.9 1
38 Gollagher, Isabellla Morgan St Barrier 03:14.3 1
DQ Cooper, Bella SP Sutherland MacKillop DQ 3 IAAF 163.3
Event T53 Girls 12-13 years 800m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Jarvis, Hannah Belmont Hunter 02:26.4
2 Penman, Ella St Pius X Dubbo P 02:26.4
3 Francis, Lucie Jasper Road SydW 02:27.6
4 Villa Corta Bateman, Sienna Beacon Hill SydN 02:29.7
5 Munroe, Ella SamuelGilbert SydW 02:31.1
6 Hosgood, Brooke Cundletown Hunter 02:31.4
7 Doran, Poppy SJ Charlestown P 02:34.9
8 Murphy, Keira SA Castle Hill MacKillop 02:34.9
9 Keelan, Violet Gymea North SydE 02:44.9

 

Event F18 Girls 12-13 years Discus - finals
Place Name School Association Distance 
1 Mullane, Lily Fern Bay Hunter 40.65m
2 Coppolelli, Jessica Tara CIS 35.10m
3 Van Zyl, Kaitlin Singleton Hunter 34.56m
4 Wayne, Jamaya Illawarra GS CIS 33.51m
5 Matthias, Emma Emu Plains SydW 32.80m
6 Osgood, Mikayla GS Hoxton Pk MacKillop 31.11m
7 Wilson, Isabelle AS Bathurst P 29.65m
8 Impey, Audree Woolooware SydE 28.94m
9 Hyder, Grace Kambala CIS 28.21m
10 Davis, Siarne Coonabarabran NthW 27.73m
11 Scanlon, Lucy Quirindi NthW 27.66m
12 Willmott, Kiera CharlestownS Hunter 27.62m
13 Tauolo Fuamatu, Taliya Lithgow W 27.57m
14 Keegan, Sadie Orange W 27.47m
15 Miller, Talea North Nowra SthC 27.02m
16 Haskew, Olivia NewbridgeHts SydSW 26.97m
17 Buss, Savannah STA Springwood MacKillop 26.59m
18 Roberts-Hickling,Savanna Ballina NthC 25.15m
19 Halse, Caitlyn Picton SydSW 25.14m
20 Van Deventer, Alisha Jindera Riverina 24.88m
21 Reid, Sophie Jindabyne SthC 24.82m
22 Reeves, Laura Empire Bay SydN 24.67m
23 Coelho, Isabel HornsbyNth SydN 24.58m
24 Douglas, Bridie Quirindi NthW 24.12m
25 Ryan-Sweeney, Phoebe Yarrawarrah SydE 24.03m
26 Elton, Rachel SutherlandN SydE 23.73m
27 Bayliss-Cox, Ebony Parkes East W 23.57m
28 Cook, Elisa MD Wagga MacKillop 22.90m
29 Andonov, Jackie SC Lismore P 22.34m
30 Davis, Olivia Nowra SthC 21.71m
31 Burke, Jasmine Finley Riverina 21.23m
32 Dickson, Keira Vardys Road SydW 21.10m
33 Edwards, Emma SA Narromine P 21.07m
34 Barkworth, Madison Banora Point NthC 20.80m
35 Riddell, Kiara Wyong SydN 20.72m
36 McRae, Gabby Westlawn NthC 20.29m
37 Bergman, Charli Burke Ward Barrier 19.47m
38 Ironbark Ridge Ironbark R SydW 18.63m
39 Cooper, Jemika Mathoura Riverina 18.08m
40 Kaleti, Lexis Holsworthy SydSW 17.34m
41 Saunders, Libby Wentworth Barrier 13.10m

 

Event F32 Girls 12-13 years Shot Put - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Matthias, Emma Emu Plains SydW 11.22m
2 Clark, Tegan Avondale CIS 10.82m
3 Impey, Audree Woolooware SydE 10.75m
4 Mullane, Lily Fern Bay Hunter 10.10m
5 Coppolelli, Jessica Tara CIS 10.10m
6 Rienecker, Charlotte Vacy Hunter 9.87m
7 Edwards, Emma SA Narromine P 9.86m
8 Van Zyl, Kaitlin Singleton Hunter 9.65m
9 Reeves, Laura Empire Bay SydN 9.53m
10 Kaleti, Lexis Holsworthy SydSW 9.28m
11 Oloapu, Azaleeah Picnic Point SydSW 9.24m
12 Riddell, Kiara Wyong SydN 8.84m
13 Towns, Jessica Westlawn NthC 8.68m
14 Dolbel, Ellen Parkes W 8.54m
15 Osgood, Mikayla GS Hoxton Pk MacKillop 8.49m
16 Van Deventer, Alisha Jindera Riverina 8.43m
17 Time, Jannet Griffith Riverina 8.42m
18 Chan, Annaliese Lindfield E SydN 8.35m
19 Ryan-Sweeney, Phoebe Yarrawarrah SydE 8.33m
20 Hayes, Sophie Unanderra SthC 8.31m
21 Keegan, Sadie Orange W 8.30m
22 Schmidt- Tuaimau, Mya GS Plumton MacKillop 8.23m
23 Purvis, Abbie RevesbySth SydSW 8.18m
24 Meehan, Sophia Glenbrook SydW 8.16m
25 Andonov, Jackie SC Lismore P 8.07m
26 Tuitupou, Lute Rosehill SydW 8.06m
27 Davis, Siarne Coonabarabran NthW 7.92m
28 Wilson, Bronte Pleasant Ht SthC 7.77m
29 Mafi, Jessica Auburn West SydW 7.70m
30 Kildea, Piper Eglinton W 7.53m
31 Smith, Nakiah Batemans Bay SthC 7.49m
32 Anderson, Isla MHC Sawtell P 7.47m
33 McNamara, Phebe Currabubula NthW 7.46m
34 Charles, Imogen Kyogle NthC 6.86m
35 Wheeler, Kate SK Eastwood MacKillop 6.67m
36 Walsh, Gemma Duri NthW 6.36m

 

Event F10 Girls 12-13 years Long Jump - finals
Place Name School Association  Distance
1 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 5.49mR
2 Nadaya-Harb, Audrey Toongabbie SydW 4.96m
3 McGrath, Lulu Urunga NthC 4.91m
4 Kabuyawa, Tuliana Caddies Creek SydW 4.90m
5 Paki, Talahn BeaumontHlls SydW 4.85m
6 Dunne, Chloe Frenchs For SydN 4.78m
7 Nixon, Manaia Bletchington W 4.69m
8 Phillips, Georgia Eastwood Hts SydN 4.41m
9 Johnson, Emily Austinmer SthC 4.38m
10 Denny, Kiara HF Skennars Hd P 4.38m
11 Zhang, Ninus Burwood SydE 4.30m
12 Hunter, Jessica Point Clare SydN 4.29m
13 Keeling, Eve SC Adamstown P 4.27m
14 McComb, Chelsea Tumut Riverina 4.24m
15 Park, Elizabeth Abbotsford SydE 4.24m
16 Carty, Ashleigh SP Albury MacKillop 4.23m
17 Burke, Sienna Finley Riverina 4.23m
18 Fitzpatrick, Molly Grays Point SydE 4.22m
19 Boys, Olivia SP Pt Mcquarie P 4.21m
20 Armstrong, Ruby Kingstown NthW 4.20m
21 Simos, Ava Cent Coast GS CIS 4.20m
22 Guest, Hannah SCEGGS CIS 4.17m
23 Pourrashidi, Katelyn Prairievale SydSW 4.13m
24 Connelly, Laylah St G'ges Bas SthC 4.13m
25 Byrne, Ella Rosebank NthC 4.12m
26 Wheatley, Savarna Bogangar NthC 4.11m
27 Boland, Aaliyah Camden SydSW 4.05m
28 McNamara, Phebe Currabubula NthW 4.04m
29 Pinches, Aiva New Lambton Hunter 3.99m
30 McPhail, Georgie Perthville W 3.98m
31 Corder, Cassie Redhead Hunter 3.95m
32 Palazzi, Mackenzie Spring Hill W 3.85m
33 Bah, Mariatu Yagoona SydSW 3.82m
34 Damhuis, Ruby Gerogery Riverina 3.81m
35 Scanlon, Lucy Quirindi NthW 3.80m
36 Gibson, Naomi Shellharbour CIS 3.79m
37 Thompson, Charlotte Unanderra SthC 3.64m
38 Whittaker, Poppy Morgan St Barrier 3.60m
39 Heley, Piper Gol Gol Barrier 3.29m
FOUL Boc, Yom Glendore Hunter FOUL

 

Event F34 Girls 12-13 years High Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Height
1 Amidzovski, Delta SP Albion Park MacKillop 1.64mR
2 Nadaya-Harb, Audrey Toongabbie SydW 1.58m
3 Burke, Sienna Finley Riverina 1.55m
4 Gleeson, Shayla Asquith SydN 1.50m
5 Watton, Charlotte St Ives North SydN 1.50m
6 Roach, Holly Lutheran PS CIS 1.50m
7 Scott, Annika Taree West Hunter 1.45m
8 Cooper, Jemika Mathoura Riverina 1.45m
9 Van Der Heiden, Lucia Loreto_Norm CIS 1.45m
10 Wilson, Isabelle AS Bathurst P 1.45m
11 Symes, Maddison Lithgow W 1.45m
12 Robertson, Tahlia Engadine W SydE 1.40m
13 Sevastos, Loen Scarborough SthC 1.40m
14 Blair, Charlotte Wideview SydN 1.40m
15 McCrostie, Nicole Pymble LC CIS 1.40m
16 Pourrashidi, Katelyn Prairievale SydSW 1.40m
17 Moloney, Evelina Merewether Hunter 1.40m
18 Emma, Miller West Wyalong W 1.40m
18 Gaiter, Amali Broadwater NthC 1.40m
20 White, Taya OLOR The Entra P 1.35m
21 Jones, Caitlin Austinmer SthC 1.35m
21 Fitzpatrick, Molly Grays Point SydE 1.35m
23 Paki, Talahn BeaumontHlls SydW 1.35m
24 Palazzi, Mackenzie Spring Hill W 1.35m
25 Thomas, Ellie GunnedahS NthW 1.30m
26 Kuchel, Johanna Kororo NthC 1.30m
26 Serventi, Sofia Concord West SydE 1.30m
28 Wallace, Abbey Moss Vale SthC 1.30m
29 Mulligan, Darby Tuncurry Hunter 1.30m
30 Suli-Ruka, Pauline Fairfield W SydSW 1.25m
30 Webster, Niamh Cowra W 1.25m
30 Tindale, Natasha SB Berowra P 1.25m
33 Hill, Lily SA Cronulla MacKillop 1.25m
34 Armstrong, Ruby Kingstown NthW 1.25m
35 Donelan, Chloe MD Wagga MacKillop 1.20m
35 Eastwood, Maisie Glen Innes NthW 1.20m
-- Harper, Millie St Andrews SydSW NH

 

 

Event T18  Boys 8 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Ossman, Jake SR SHurstville MacKillop 14.78Q 1
2 Todoroski, Jayden WillmStimson SydSW 14.80Q 3
3 Curtin, William HF Kelso P 15.17Q 4
4 Herden, Cooper Ariah Park Riverina 15.35Q 2
5 Borg, Jacob Broulee SthC 14.80Q 1
6 Pure, Zinzan Cronulla SydE 14.95Q 3
7 Duffy, Bede Truscott St SydN 15.18Q 4
8 Takataka, Marley WerringtonC SydW 15.44Q 2
9 Tadrosse, Jake Kurrajong SydW 14.91Q 1
10 Webster, Ryder THA6 CIS 15.09Q 3
11 Ye, Shou SJ Campbelltn MacKillop 15.25Q 4
12 Tory, Noah Banora Point NthC 15.62Q 2
13 Hall, Emmett Narrabri NthW 14.93q 1
14 Bender, Cleal SX Gunnedah P 14.99q 1
15 Keep, Ewan Wheeler Hts SydN 15.10q 3
16 East, Ryan OLGC Forestvil P 15.14q 3
17 Albert, Lachlan Burnside SydW 15.24q 1
18 Stone, Bobby SutherlandN SydE 15.28q 4
19 Rolph, Toby SirHenryParkes NthW 15.31q 3
20 Kember, Ashton Tomerong SthC 15.35q 4
21 Godfrey, Edward Mosman Prep CIS 15.41 3
22 Tima, Timana SackvilleSt SydSW 15.49 1
23 Hopoate, Monson Rosemeadow SydSW 15.55 4
24 McTiernan, Leo Orana Heights W 15.57 1
25 Ramtel, Taj Summer Hill SydE 15.6 3
26 Qiu, Eric Barker CIS 15.72 4
27 Sene, Henry GS Plumton MacKillop 15.75 2
28 Hay, Zeke Wirreanda Hunter 15.77 1
29 Gallard, Eamon Wallsend South Hunter 15.85 2
30 Davies, Mitchell Floraville Hunter 15.86 2
31 Henderson, Eamon Candelo SthC 15.89 2
32 Garfield, Pablo NambuccaH NthC 15.99 4
33 Johnson, Daniel Orange W 16 3
34 Campbell, Parker Guyra NthW 16.06 3
35 Crameri, Jaxon Beechwood NthC 16.09 4
36 Torney, Silas Morgan St Barrier 16.11 1
37 Gardiner, Hayden Kooringal Riverina 16.16 4
38 Hammond, Ed Killarney Hts SydN 16.27 2
39 Stewart, Darcy Millthorpe W 16.46 2
40 Desailly, Ashton Tocumwal Riverina 17.04 2
Event T30  Boys 8 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time  Heat 
1 Borg, Jacob Broulee SthC 14.65Q 1
2 Todoroski, Jayden WillmStimson SydSW 14.73Q 2
3 Herden, Cooper Ariah Park Riverina 14.68Q 1
4 Bender, Cleal SX Gunnedah P 14.91Q 2
5 Tadrosse, Jake Kurrajong SydW 14.90Q 1
6 Curtin, William HF Kelso P 14.94Q 2
8 Ossman, Jake SR SHurstville MacKillop 14.93q 1
9 Ye, Shou SJ Campbelltn MacKillop 14.95q 2
9 Pure, Zinzan Cronulla SydE 14.95Q 2
10 Webster, Ryder THA6 CIS 15.02q 2
11 Duffy, Bede Truscott St SydN 15.03 2
12 East, Ryan OLGC Forestvil P 15.05 1
13 Hall, Emmett Narrabri NthW 15.06 1
14 Rolph, Toby SirHenryParkes NthW 15.12 2
15 Takataka, Marley WerringtonC SydW 15.16 1
16 Stone, Bobby SutherlandN SydE 15.21 2
17 Kember, Ashton Tomerong SthC 15.28 1
18 Albert, Lachlan Burnside SydW 15.37 1
19 Tory, Noah Banora Point NthC 15.39 1
20 Keep, Ewan Wheeler Hts SydN 15.42 2
Event T80 Boys 8 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Borg, Jacob Broulee SthC 14.66
2 Todoroski, Jayden WillmStimson SydSW 14.67
3 Bender, Cleal SX Gunnedah P 14.98
4 Ye, Shou SJ Campbelltn MacKillop 14.98
5 Pure, Zinzan Cronulla SydE 15.04
6 Tadrosse, Jake Kurrajong SydW 15.05
7 Ossman, Jake SR SHurstville MacKillop 15.05
8 Herden, Cooper Ariah Park Riverina 15.08
9 Webster, Ryder THA6 CIS 15.17
10 Curtin, William HF Kelso P 15.18

  

Event T20 Boys 9 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Thebridge, Jimmy Turramurra SydN 13.97Q 2
2 Daly, Flynn Wauchope NthC 14.19Q 3
3 Lombardi, Gabriel Berry SthC 14.21Q 1
4 Taylor-Rogers, Dylan CambridgeGard SydW 14.25Q 4
5 Chapman, Asher Gerringong SthC 14.25Q 2
6 Gotch, Jaxon Jannali East SydE 14.27Q 1
7 Isedale, Harry Mittagong SthC 14.47Q 3
8 Naylor, Cooper Bathurst W 14.48Q 4
9 Nicholls, Max Georges RG CIS 14.31Q 1
9 McLean, Callum Lilli Pilli SydE 14.31Q 2
11 Hall, Bailey York SydW 14.49Q 3
12 Tarau, Payton Carlton SydE 14.63Q 4
13 Penberthy, Frazer Narrabri NthW 14.36q 1
14 Smith, Jack SH Mona Vale P 14.53q 3
15 Hammoud, Layth Padstow Park SydSW 14.62q 3
16 Olatunde, Toby Anna Bay Hunter 14.63q 2
17 Casey, Declan OLOW Emu Plain MacKillop 14.64q 1
17 Hill, Samuel Orange W 14.64q 1
19 Dalton, Baxter SFX Narrabri P 14.66q 1
20 Clugston, Cooper SC Narrellnvle MacKillop 14.67q 2
21 Harland, William Mimosa SydN 14.67 2
22 Maclek-Rong, Akony SC Lismore P 14.68 2
23 Tajudeen, Yusuf Sherwood Rdg SydW 14.76 1
24 Savage, Alexander Shore Prep CIS 14.77 4
25 Plummer, Spencer SthWRocks NthC 14.80 3
26 Hart, Bailey Wollongbar NthC 14.81 4
27 Sabbagh, Joshua Picnic Point SydSW 14.84 4
28 Booth, Lachlan ThornleighW SydN 14.87 3
29 Ennis, TY Belmont Hunter 14.89 3
30 Loizou, Nicholas WoodlandRd SydSW 14.91 4
31 Meehan, Jyve Griffith East Riverina 14.94 3
32 Liu, Solomon Leeton Riverina 14.97 2
33 McCormack, Alexander Cranbrook JS CIS 15.00 3
34 Humphries-Wilson, Max Belmont Hunter 15.16 4
35 Kreek, Van Mulwala Riverina 15.22 4
36 Berryman, James Nashdale W 15.24 2
37 Morrison, Evan Timbumburi NthW 15.30 1
38 Slater, Deegan Burke Ward Barrier 16.41 2
Event T32  Boys 9 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Thebridge, Jimmy Turramurra SydN 13.70Q 1
2 Taylor-Rogers, Dylan CambridgeGard SydW 13.91Q 1
3 Daly, Flynn Wauchope NthC 13.98Q 2
3 Lombardi, Gabriel Berry SthC 13.98Q 2
4 Nicholls, Max Georges RG CIS 13.96Q 1
6 Gotch, Jaxon Jannali East SydE 14.08Q 2
7 Chapman, Asher Gerringong SthC 14.02q 1
8 Naylor, Cooper Bathurst W 14.20q 1
9 McLean, Callum Lilli Pilli SydE 14.27q 2
10 Penberthy, Frazer Narrabri NthW 14.34q 1
11 Clugston, Cooper SC Narrellnvle MacKillop 14.43 1
12 Olatunde, Toby Anna Bay Hunter 14.44 1
13 Casey, Declan OLOW Emu Plain MacKillop 14.45 1
14 Smith, Jack SH Mona Vale P 14.47 2
15 Tarau, Payton Carlton SydE 14.48 1
16 Isedale, Harry Mittagong SthC 14.61 2
17 Hall, Bailey York SydW 14.63 2
18 Hammoud, Layth Padstow Park SydSW 14.73 2
19 Dalton, Baxter SFX Narrabri P 14.79 2
20 Hill, Samuel Orange W 14.85 2
Event T82  Boys 9 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Lombardi, Gabriel Berry SthC 14.14
2 Thebridge, Jimmy Turramurra SydN 14.15
3 Daly, Flynn Wauchope NthC 14.34
4 Nicholls, Max Georges RG CIS 14.42
5 Naylor, Cooper Bathurst W 14.52
6 Taylor-Rogers, Dylan CambridgeGard SydW 14.53
7 Penberthy, Frazer Narrabri NthW 14.58
8 Gotch, Jaxon Jannali East SydE 14.59
8 McLean, Callum Lilli Pilli SydE 14.59
10 Chapman, Asher Gerringong SthC 14.73

 

 

Event T22  Boys 10 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Webster, Rhys OLL Seven Hill MacKillop 13.46Q 2
2 Hogan, Ty Casino NthC 13.60Q 3
3 Boc, Riel Glendore Hunter 13.63Q 1
4 White, Braith Weston Hunter 13.78Q 4
5 Moran, Ashton Shell Cove SthC 13.53Q 2
6 Jenkins, Luke SP Sutherland MacKillop 13.67Q 3
7 Wright, Germaine Mount Terry SthC 13.83Q 1
7 Grimshaw, Ethan Collaroy Pl SydN 13.83Q 4
9 Ezekiel, Joseph SN Penrith MacKillop 13.59Q 2
10 Rahwiti, Cooper ThornleighW SydN 13.84Q 1
11 Waqanivavalagi, Ratu Birrong SydSW 13.90Q 3
11 Elliott, Hamish SPN Northbridg P 13.90Q 4
13 Prosser, Austin Harbord SydN 13.66q 2
14 Morrison, Cooper Balgownie SthC 13.74q 2
15 Garred, Che The Risk NthC 13.82q 2
16 McGroder, Mason Laguna Street SydE 13.85q 1
17 Alameddine, Zain Hilltop Road SydW 13.87q 2
18 Veljanovski, Jonathan Hoxton Pk SydSW. 13.92q 4
18 Minchinton, Harris Inaburra CIS 13.92q 2
20 Rollason, Lewis SP Rutherford P 13.94q 1
21 Tadrosse, Jordan Kurrajong SydW 13.99 4
22 Harper, Charlie Sturt Riverina 14.01 4
23 Hamilton, Tahj OLSS Terrigal P 14.03 1
24 Keller, Alexander PHC2 CIS 14.05 3
24 Feltham, Darcy Kings Langley SydW 14.05 1
26 Kirton, Cassius Wyong CCS CIS 14.10 2
27 Borgstahl, Kobe Bathurst South W 14.15 1
28 Adinkwuye, Malik Haberfield SydE 14.20 4
29 Baker, Kai SingletonHts Hunter 14.25 3
30 Garner, Declan CaringbahNort SE 14.26 1
31 Jobson, Jack Thirlmere SydSW 14.36 3
32 Boota, Jayden Ross Hill NthW 14.39 3
33 Beddoes, Mitchell Moree NthW 14.44 2
34 Tweedie, Ryan Coorabell NthC 14.60 3
35 O'Leary, Samuel Albury Riverina 14.63 4
36 Ballinger, Jaxon Bathurst W 14.72 4
37 Ryman, Harry GunnedahS NthW 14.83 3
38 Craft, Riley Burke Ward Barrier 14.85 1
39 Legge, Riley Leeton Riverina 14.91 4
40 Williams, Ricky Broken Hill Barrier 15.08 1
Event T66 Boys 10 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Hogan, Ty Casino NthC 13.58Q 2
2 White, Braith Weston Hunter 13.66Q 1
3 Waqanivavalagi, Ratu Birrong SydSW 13.73Q 2
4 Grimshaw, Ethan Collaroy Pl SydN 13.77Q 1
5 Jenkins, Luke SP Sutherland MacKillop 13.86Q 2
6 Webster, Rhys OLL Seven Hill MacKillop 13.88Q 1
7 Boc, Riel Glendore Hunter 13.91q 2
8 McGroder, Mason Laguna Street SydE 13.94q 1
9 Wright, Germaine Mount Terry SthC 13.95q 2
9 Rahwiti, Cooper ThornleighW SydN 13.95q 2
11 Veljanovski, Jonathon Hoxton Pk SydSW. 14.01 2
12 Prosser, Austin Harbord SydN 14.06 1
13 Elliott, Hamish SPN Northbridg P 14.08 1
14 Morrison, Cooper Balgownie SthC 14.11 2
15 Moran, Ashton Shell Cove SthC 14.15 1
16 Rollason, Lewis SP Rutherford P 14.16 1
17 Ezekiel, Joseph SN Penrith MacKillop 14.16 1
18 Garred, Che The Risk NthC 14.17 2
19 Alameddine, Zain Hilltop Road SydW 14.34 1
20 Minchinton, Harris Inaburra CIS 14.67 2
Event 84  Boys 10 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 White, Braith Weston Hunter 13.3
2 Hogan, Ty Casino NthC 13.33
3 Grimshaw, Ethan Collaroy Pl SydN 13.35
4 Boc, Riel Glendore Hunter 13.36
5 Waqanivavalagi, Ratu Birrong SydSW 13.52
6 Webster, Rhys OLL Seven Hill MacKillop 13.72
7 McGroder, Mason Laguna Street SydE 13.73
8 Jenkins, Luke SP Sutherland MacKillop 13.73
9 Rahwiti, Cooper ThornleighW SydN 13.79
10 Wright, Germaine Mount Terry SthC 13.88

 

Event T8 Junior Boys 8-10 years 200m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Veljanovski, Jonathon Hoxton Pk SydSW. 27.94Q 5
1 Harper, Charlie Sturt Riverina 27.94Q 2
3 Wright, Germaine Mount Terry SthC 28.11Q 1
4 Grimshaw, Ethan Collaroy Pl SydN 28.17Q 4
5 Miller, Finn SJ Oran Park MacKillop 28.19Q 3
6 McGroder, Mason Laguna Street SydE 28.23Q 5
7 Moran, Ashton Shell Cove SthC 28.41Q 3
8 Ezekiel, Joseph SN Penrith MacKillop 28.53Q 4
9 Keller, Alexander PHC2 CIS 28.65Q 1
10 Peken, Tyler Jamisontown SydW 28.76Q 2
11 Elliott, Hamish SPN Northbridg P 28.46Q 5
12 Garred, Che The Risk NthC 28.65Q 3
13 Lombardi, Gabriel Berry SthC 28.73Q 4
14 Stokeld, Oliver Shore Prep CIS 29.13Q 1
15 Marshall, Alexander Concord West SydE 29.14Q 2
16 Robinson, Leo ManlyVillage SydN 28.74q 3
17 Minchinton, Harris Inaburra CIS 28.78q 4
18 Feltham, Darcy Kings Langley SydW 28.91q 4
19 Hogan, Ty Casino NthC 29.23 1
20 Garner, Declan CaringbahNort SydE 29.24 5
21 Kay, Sam Turramurra SydN 29.29 5
22 Jordan, Taj CM Orange P 29.74 3
22 Borgstahl, Kobe Bathurst South W 29.74 2
24 Patchett, James OLGC Forestvil P 29.88 2
25 Webster, Rhys OLL Seven Hill MacKillop 29.92 2
26 Baker, Kai SingletonHts Hunter 29.95 1
27 Penton, Jonathan SingletonHts Hunter 30.16 5
28 Penberthy, Frazer Narrabri NthW 30.19 3
29 Alameddine, Zain Hilltop Road SydW 30.26 4
30 Wilson, Fynn Kahibah Hunter 30.36 1
31 Cluff, Jozef Fairfield W SydSW 30.40 1
32 Chambers, Lincoln Nana Glen NthC 30.59 3
33 Jobson, Jack Thirlmere SydSW 30.63 2
34 Fliedner, Oakley Forbes North W 31.01 3
35 Ross, Mackay Wee Waa NthW 31.40 2
36 Hanney, Kayne Coonabarabran NthW 31.50 5
37 Pearce, Hunter Adelong Riverina 31.62 4
38 Clarke, Nathaniel Hay Riverina 31.65 5
39 Hill, Samuel Orange W 32.26 4
40 Craft, Riley Burke Ward Barrier 32.38 1
41 Williams, Ricky Broken Hill Barrier 32.52 1
Event T38  Junior Boys 8-10 years 200m - semi finals
Place Name School   Association Heat
1 Veljanovski, Jonathon Hoxton Pk  SydSW. 27.32Q 1
2 Wright, Germaine Mount Terry  SthC 27.69Q 2
3 Harper, Charlie Sturt  Riverina 27.77Q 2
4 Miller, Finn SJ Oran Park MacKillop 27.83Q 1
5 Peken, Tyler Jamisontown  SydW 28.00Q 2
6 Ezekiel, Joseph SN Penrith MacKillop 28.01Q 1
7 Keller, Alexander PHC2 CIS 28.10q 1
8 Elliott, Hamish SPN Northbridg P 28.25q 2
9 McGroder, Mason Laguna Street SydE 28.43q 2
10 Grimshaw, Ethan Collaroy Pl SydN 28.47 1
11 Feltham, Darcy Kings Langley SydW 28.48 2
12 Lombardi, Gabriel Berry  SthC 28.57 1
13 Moran, Ashton Shell Cove  SthC 28.63 2
14 Garred, Che The Risk  NthC 28.71 1
15 Stokeld, Oliver Shore Prep  CIS 28.86 2
16 Marshall, Alexander Concord West  SydE 29.23 2
17 Minchinton, Harris Inaburra CIS 29.54 1
-- Robinson, Leo ManlyVillage SN DQ 1 IAAF 163.3
Event T40  Junior Boys 8-10 years 200m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Harper, Charlie Sturt Riverina 27.81
2 Veljanovski, Jonathon Hoxton Pk SydSW. 28.02
3 Elliott, Hamish SPN Northbridg P 28.13
4 Ezekiel, Joseph SN Penrith MacKillop 28.17
5 Miller, Finn SJ Oran Park MacKillop 28.27
6 Wright, Germaine Mount Terry SthC 28.43
7 Peken, Tyler Jamisontown SydW 28.45
8 Keller, Alexander PHC2 CIS 28.46
9 McGroder, Mason Laguna Street SydE 28.71

 

 

Event T2  Junior Boys 8-10 years 800m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 McLachlan, Matthew Dobroyd Point SydE 2:27.59Q 1
2 Richardson, Jack Clovelly SydE 2:27.71Q 5
3 Chambers, Lincoln Nana Glen NthC 2:30.67Q 2
4 Woodhouse, Benjamin Arden AS CIS 2:30.69Q 3
5 Johnson, Jack Waverley CIS 2:32.04Q 4
6 Alley, Trent St Columba AS CIS 2:29.91q 5
7 Ward, Nate Kotara South Hunter 2:30.93q 1
8 Grainger, Cullen Cudgen NthC 2:33.56q 4
9 Moresi, Joel Roselea SydN 2:34.27q 3
10 Fong, Riley SP Kogarah MacKillop 2:35.66 3
11 McCallum, Archer Ocean Shores NthC 2:36.22 2
12 Hamblin, Fred Berrima SthC 2:37.62 4
13 Clugston, Cooper SC Narrellnvle MacKillop 2:37.77 2
14 Sevil, Luke Quirindi NthW 2:38.61 5
15 Penman, Cooper Caringbah SydE 2:38.84 3
16 Gauslaa, Dean Berowra SydN 2:39.12 2
17 Clarke, Nathaniel Hay Riverina 2:39.22 1
18 Carabine-Conway, Jai Thirroul SthC 2:40.15 3
19 Bloem, Cameron Castle Hill SydW 2:40.35 4
20 Astill, Jake Maraylya SydW 2:40.56 1
21 Kemp, Blake Bonnells Bay Hunter 2:40.83 3
22 Duong, Lucas SJ Enfield MacKillop 2:41.20 3
23 McKenzie, Harrison Temora Riverina 2:41.87 5
24 Kenny, Jai Griffith East Riverina 2:42.20 1
25 Chaloner, Owen Jerrabomberra SthC 2:42.26 4
26 Mauger, Harrison Kings Langley SydW 2:42.54 5
27 Seve, William SR Collaroy Pl P 2:42.64 4
28 Everett, Corey NewLambtonSth Hunter 2:42.72 2
29 Hill, Samuel Orange W 2:43.59 1
30 Jackson, Bodhi Oran Park SydSW 2:43.69 2
31 Hemsworth, Max SP Bathurst P 2:44.56 4
32 Baker, Ewan SA Coffs Harbr P 2:45.22 5
33 Stewart, Hugo Mosman SydN 2:45.23 5
34 Pawsey, Lachlan Condobolin W 2:45.45 4
35 Morrison, Evan Timbumburi NthW 2:45.68 1
36 Finlayson, Logan Martins Gully NW 2:46.88 5
37 Johnston, Kingston Orange W 2:47.30 2
-- Heckenberg, Aiden King Park SydSW DQ 3 IAAF 163.2
-- Mele, Amon Edensor Park SydSW DQ 2 IAAF 163.3
Event T50  Junior Boys 8-10 years 800m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 McLachlan, Matthew Dobroyd Point SydE 02:22.7
2 Chambers, Lincoln Nana Glen NthC 02:24.4
3 Johnson, Jack Waverley CIS 2:29.48
4 Ward, Nate Kotara South Hunter 2:29.98
5 Woodhouse, Benjamin Arden AS CIS 2:30.43
6 Alley, Trent St Columba AS CIS 2:30.64
7 Grainger, Cullen Cudgen NthC 02:33.7
8 Moresi, Joel Roselea SydN 02:34.4
-- Richardson, Jack Clovelly SydE DQ IAAF 163.3

 

Event F3 Boys 8-10 years Discus - finals
Place Name School Association Distance 
1 Cluff, Jozef Fairfield W SydSW 44.78m
2 Metcalfe, Lachlan Lalor Park SydW 37.80m
3 Pallister, Elijah Northcross CIS 37.65m
4 Rice, Lachlan SE Canowindra P 36.81m
5 Attard, Chaise MI Eagle Vale MacKillop 34.15m
6 Barr, Quin Ourimbah SydN 33.35m
7 Gymea Bay, Student 1 Gymea Bay SydE 32.12m
8 Andrews-Bohringer, Oliver Lisarow SydN 31.91m
9 Barrett, Taj Berry SthC 30.90m
10 Hemakumara, Ethan SherwoodGrang SydW 29.97m
11 Waldron, Lachlan SG Carlingford P 29.96m
12 Moffitt, Tom Crescent Head NthC 29.86m
13 O'Leary, Patrick Berry SthC 29.79m
14 Rogers, Kade Bonnet Bay SydE 29.02m
15 Maloney, Gus Woodenbong NthC 28.66m
16 Coughlin, Thomas Haberfield SydE 28.42m
17 Yongai, Alexander WWC2 CIS 27.67m
18 Duncum, Riley Vardys Road SydW 27.61m
19 Howard, Cooper Albury Riverina 27.36m
20 Lee, Dominic OLD Chatswood P 27.03m
20 Daniels, Callum SA Picton MacKillop 27.03m
22 Noble, Mana Moree NthW 26.78m
22 Siemer, Jack School Air Barrier 26.78m
24 Cetinic, Joshua OLOL Blkham H MacKillop 26.27m
25 Dunstan, Caleb Cent Coast AS CIS 25.88m
26 Nick, Cooper West Wyalong W 25.43m
27 Harper, Mitchell Temora Riverina 25.21m
28 Moore, Cooper Boambee NthC 24.57m
29 Frankham, Tom Cudal W 24.22m
30 Kopara, Diesel Tarrawanna SthC 23.91m
31 Day, Jackson Biddabah Hunter 23.49m
32 Cashion, Thomas Eleebana Hunter 22.27m
33 Ross, Mackay Wee Waa NthW 21.98m
34 Murray, Blake Old Bar Hunter 21.11m
35 Sawyer, Hayden GunnedahS NthW 20.79m
36 White, Logan Tocumwal Riverina 19.57m
37 Webb, Charly Bateau Bay SydN 18.87m
38 Toga, Ruben Picton SydSW 7.91m
FOUL Mailei, Jake John Warby SydSW FOUL
FOUL Tauolo Fuamatu, Emeric Lithgow W FOUL

  

Event F21 Boys 8-10 years Shot Put - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Cluff, Jozef Fairfield W SydSW 12.29m
2 Metcalfe, Lachlan Lalor Park SydW 11.29m
3 Pupualii, Cornelius Bidwill Syd W 10.95m
4 Green, Cambell Tamworth NthW 10.83m
5 Pau, Orlando Smithfield W SydSW 10.80m
6 Sheck, Isaiah Mt View Adv C CIS 10.79m
7 Foini, Blessing Tacoma SydN 10.77m
8 Tauolo Fuamatu, Emeric Lithgow W 10.55m
9 Katene, Krisnan Nuwarra SydSW 10.08m
10 Pupualii, Alex Bidwill Syd W 10.00m
11 Gymea Bay, Student 1 Gymea Bay SydE 9.92m
12 Larsen, Hamish St Mary's Dubbo P 9.78m
13 Whelan, Ben Morpeth Hunter 9.73m
14 Palfrey, Levi SG Carlingford P 9.68m
15 Wililo, Moses Mount Terry SthC 9.54m
16 Wate, Vula Leeton Riverina 9.53m
17 Stovold, Joel St Ives SydN 9.49m
18 Jackson, Noah SMShellharbour MacKillop 9.45m
19 Toomey, Koby Macksville NthC 9.31m
20 Pallister, Elijah Northcross CIS 9.27m
21 Rolph, Darcy SirHenryParkes NthW 9.23m
22 Attard, Chaise MI Eagle Vale MacKillop 9.18m
23 Howard, Cooper Albury Riverina 9.10m
24 Schofield, James SA Rooty Hill MacKillop 9.05m
25 Byrne-Pierce, Bill Bowral SthC 8.96m
26 Burke, Jett Gulmarrad NthC 8.85m
27 Dunstan, Caleb Cent Coast AS CIS 8.71m
28 Galluzzo, Nicholas Ashtonfield Hunter 8.70m
29 Byrne, Boston The Junction Hunter 8.60m
30 Cochrane, Cooper Inverell NthW 8.50m
31 Gymea Bay, Student 2 Gymea Bay SydE 8.42m
32 Swaine, Jayden Aldavilla NthC 8.26m
33 Butt, Zachery Harbord SydN 8.14m
34 Armstrong, Lawson Millthorpe W 8.02m
35 Burton, Oliver Dapto SthC 7.98m
36 Vaka, Joey Alx'dria Park SydE 7.74m
37 Sloane, Braith SJ Condobolin P 7.69m
38 Matheson, Reece Eugowra W 7.68m
39 Laffan, Leo Bunnaloo Riverina 7.27m
40 Siemer, Jack School Air Barrier 6.95m

 

Event F16  Boys 8-10 years Long Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 McGroder, Mason Laguna Street SydE 4.77m
2 Dunstan, Caleb Cent Coast AS CIS 4.69m
3 Veljanovski, Jonat Hoxton Pk SydSW. 4.52m
4 Robinson, Leo ManlyVillage SydN 4.48m
5 Cetinic, Joshua OLOL Blkham H MacKillop 4.47m
6 Edwards, Cody Lakelands SthC 4.46m
7 Moala, Christopher Concord West SydE 4.39m
8 Kayne, Crowe West Wyalong W 4.37m
9 Hogan, Ty Casino NthC 4.23m
10 Moran, Ashton Shell Cove SthC 4.20m
11 Byrne, Boston The Junction Hunter 4.14m
12 Sambrook, Logan Kororo NthC 4.14m
13 Rajan, Marcus ToongabbieCS CIS 4.12m
14 Harper, Charlie Sturt Riverina 4.12m
15 Marshal, Alexander Concord West SydE 4.09m
16 Holmes, Cadel St Andrew’s CIS 4.08m
17 Deburnay, Luca Richmond N SydW 4.07m
18 Ryman, Harry GunnedahS NthW 4.03m
19 Affleck, Jack Samuel Terry SydW 4.02m
20 Tweedie, Ryan Coorabell NthC 3.98m
21 Morrison, Cooper Balgownie SthC 3.96m
22 Hemsworth, Max SP Bathurst P 3.96m
23 Shearer, Brodie Turramurra SydN 3.96m
24 Naylor, Cooper Bathurst W 3.95m
25 Booth, Lachlan ThornleighW SydN 3.95m
26 Lidbury, Harry SA Chisholm P 3.89m
27 Dikkenberg, Elijah MD Wagga MacKillop 3.89m
28 Kolinisau, Joshua Claymore SydSW 3.88m
29 Ballinger, Jaxon Bathurst W 3.87m
30 McKenna, Cooper Wirreanda Hunter 3.87m
31 Wilson, Fynn Kahibah Hunter 3.84m
32 Herbert, Cayde HF Menai MacKillop 3.81m
33 Beddoes, Mitchell Moree NthW 3.69m
34 Howard, Cooper Albury Riverina 3.65m
35 Dawes, Ashton Cambridge Pk SydW 3.63m
36 Legge, Riley Leeton Riverina 3.61m
37 Iuta, Lennox Eschol Park SydSW 3.55m
38 Mulherin, Curtis CC Waratah P 3.51m
39 Williams, Ricky Broken Hill Barrier 3.35m

 

Event F27  Boys 8-10 years High Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Height
1 Holmes, Cadel St Andrew’s CIS 1.55mR
2 Calder, Toby SJB Engadine MacKillop 1.43m
3 Annandale, Student 1 Annandale SydE 1.43m
4 Macgonigal, Jack Syd Gram Edge CIS 1.40m
5 Dennis, Joshua Goulburn SthC 1.35m
5 Hendry, Archie Cromer SydN 1.35m
5 Clark, Ashton Wagga Wagga Riverina 1.35m
8 Matthews, Ethan Appin SydSW 1.35m
9 Fielder, Blake SFX Narrabri P 1.35m
10 Dunstan, Caleb Cent Coast AS CIS 1.35m
10 Holmes, Oscar SJ Nyngan P 1.35m
12 Sawyer, Hayden GunnedahS NthW 1.30m
12 Kolinisau, Joshua Claymore SydSW 1.30m
12 Ezekiel, Joseph SN Penrith MacKillop 1.30m
15 Solis, Keith Beacon Hill SydN 1.30m
16 Emmerson, Julian Kent Road SydN 1.30m
17 Cornish, William Nashdale W 1.30m
18 Marshall, Max S'haven Hds SthC 1.30m
18 O'Leary, Samuel Albury Riverina 1.30m
20 Bertoia, Max Padstow Hts SydSW 1.25m
20 Schubert, Buddy Tuncurry Hunter 1.25m
22 Simpson, Hayden Woodburn NthC 1.25m
23 Jordan, Taj CM Orange P 1.25m
23 Walsh, Cooper Windang SthC 1.25m
23 Dikkenberg, Elijah MD Wagga MacKillop 1.25m
26 Johnston, Koby Kenthurst SydW 1.25m
27 Hamilton, Angus SutherlandN SydE 1.25m
28 Blair, Malakye Mount Hutton Hunter 1.20m
28 Jamison, Rubin Oatley SydE 1.20m
28 Carter, Charlie Bellingen NthC 1.20m
31 Swift, Dalton Maraylya SydW 1.20m
31 Goodlet, Kata Byron Bay NthC 1.20m
31 Matthews, Kash Beresford Rd SydW 1.20m
-- Harmer, Clay Wentworth Barrier NH
-- Peken, Tyler Jamisontown SydW NH
-- Penton, Jonathan SingletonHts Hunter NH
-- Frankham, Tom Cudal W NH
-- Dickens, Logan Dubbo W NH
-- Ross, Mackay Wee Waa NthW NH
-- Doidge, Noel Wentworth Barrier NH
-- Urquhart, Koby Tintinhull NthW NH

 

Event T24  Boys 11 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Hall, Dylan SH Pymble P 12.60Q 1
2 Blair, Billy FJT Balmain MacKillop 13.03Q 4
3 Ryder, Liam MurwillumbahE NthC 13.14Q 2
4 Cheung, Callum SGI5 CIS 13.15Q 3
5 Brady, Zane SM Moruya MacKillop 13.17Q 4
5 Folkes, Brody STI5 CIS 13.17Q 1
7 Hartman, Tom Mosman Prep CIS 13.35Q 3
8 Large, Onitoni Claymore SydSW 13.38Q 2
9 Govender, Samuel Valentine Hunter 13.26Q 4
10 Lam, Phoenix Cecil Hills SydSW 13.50Q 2
11 Murphy, Jake SJ Tenterfield P 13.57Q 1
12 Browning, Nate Narrabri W NthW 13.80Q 3
13 Elkins, Cooper Harbord SydN 13.46q 4
14 Lillie, Jack Lilli Pilli SydE 13.53q 2
15 Isbitzki, Harley Mt Pritchard SydSW 13.60q 4
16 Bryant, Koby Mimosa SydN 13.61q 2
17 Ojiako-Pettit, Thomas Kurrajong SydW 13.62q 1
18 Chukwindi, Jesse SC Holsworthy MacKillop 13.70q 2
19 Lateo, Taj Banora Point NthC 13.75q 4
19 Ledbury, Jack Redhead Hunter 13.75q 2
21 Hahn, Willis Biddabah Hunter 13.77 2
22 Kamara, Prince Mona Vale SydN 13.83 1
23 O'Connor, Dane Lake Wyangan Riverina 13.84 3
24 Charles, Leroy Kooringal Riverina 13.85 4
25 Bourke-Moore, Max Oyster Bay SydE 13.88 1
26 Sydir, Jhett Samuel Terry SydW 13.93 3
27 Cranney, Vincent Murwillumbah NthC 13.94 1
28 Ansuh-Yeboah, Brian Surveyors Ck SydW 13.97 1
29 Small, Henry Tomerong SthC 14.02 4
30 Jones, William Canobolas W 14.05 1
31 Caswell, Reilly Gerringong SthC 14.06 2
32 Grant, Charlie Moree NthW 14.14 4
33 Gordon, Noah Dulwich Hill SydE 14.29 3
34 Randell, Kai Jerrabomberra SthC 14.31 3
35 Bouffler, Lincoln Clergate W 14.37 3
36 Delahunty, Thomas Jindera Riverina 14.44 2
37 Clulow, Archie Mudgee W 14.62 4
38 Sternbeck, Kyle Willow Tree NthW 14.98 3
39 Bromson, Harper Burke Ward Barrier 15.33 1
Event T68 Boys 11 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Hall, Dylan SH Pymble P 12.68Q 1
2 Blair, Billy FJT Balmain MacKillop 13.06Q 2
3 Ryder, Liam MurwillumbahE NthC 13.19Q 2
4 Govender, Samuel Valentine Hunter 13.24Q 1
5 Brady, Zane SM Moruya MacKillop 13.21Q 2
5 Cheung, Callum SGI5 CIS 13.24Q 1
7 Hartman, Tom Mosman Prep CIS 13.32q 2
8 Folkes, Brody STI5 CIS 13.36q 1
9 Large, Onitoni Claymore SydSW 13.37q 1
10 Elkins, Cooper Harbord SydN 13.46q 1
11 Isbitzki, Harley Mt Pritchard SydSW 13.51 2
12 Murphy, Jake SJ Tenterfield P 13.59 2
13 Lillie, Jack Lilli Pilli SydE 13.61 2
14 Chukwindi, Jesse SC Holsworthy MacKillop 13.66 2
15 Lam, Phoenix Cecil Hills SydSW 13.67 2
16 Ledbury, Jack Redhead Hunter 13.83 2
17 Ojiako-Pettit, Thomas Kurrajong SydW 13.86 1
18 Bryant, Koby Mimosa SydN 13.87 1
19 Browning, Nate Narrabri W NthW 13.89 1
20 Lateo, Taj Banora Point NthC 13.94 1
Event T86 Boys 11 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Hall, Dylan SH Pymble P 12.85
2 Blair, Billy FJT Balmain MacKillop 13.26
3 Brady, Zane SM Moruya MacKillop 13.35
4 Govender, Samuel Valentine Hunter 13.4
5 Cheung, Callum SGI5 CIS 13.51
6 Large, Onitoni Claymore SydSW 13.62
7 Elkins, Cooper Harbord SydN 13.65
8 Folkes, Brody STI5 CIS 13.66
9 Hartman, Tom Mosman Prep CIS 13.7
-- Ryder, Liam MurwillumbahE NthC DNF

 

Event T10  Boys 11 years 200m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Hall, Dylan SH Pymble P 26.38Q 1
2 Govender, Samuel Valentine Hunter 27.12Q 3
3 Mathie, Noah SJ Bulli MacKillop 27.43Q 2
4 Cheung, Callum SGI5 CIS 27.54Q 4
5 McIntosh, Oliver Barker CIS 27.66Q 5
6 Elkins, Cooper Harbord SydN 27.50Q 2
7 Large, Onitoni Claymore SydSW 27.62Q 3
8 Smith, Lachlan WPennantH SydN 27.83Q 5
9 Murphy, Jake SJ Tenterfield P 27.87Q 4
10 Ojiako-Pettit, Thomas Kurrajong SydW 28.33Q 1
11 Lam, Phoenix Cecil Hills SydSW 27.81Q 3
12 Ledbury, Jack Redhead Hunter 27.94Q 2
13 Grantham, Callum Burraneer Bay SydE 28.40Q 5
14 Bassingthwaighte, Rex Dubbo W 28.68Q 1
15 Joice, Jackson Boambee NthC 28.80Q 4
16 McAneney, Max Dubbo W 28.02q 3
17 Jones, Kobe OLSH Randwick MacKillop 28.15q 2
18 Caswell, Reilly Gerringong SthC 28.37q 3
19 Fowler, Jonty SFX Narrabri P 28.5 5
20 Prideaux, Brock SPA WinstonHll MacKillop 28.71 1
21 Lewis, Damon WentworthFall SydW 28.73 3
22 Callcut, Christian Griffith East Riverina 28.78 5
22 O'Connor, Dane Lake Wyangan Riverina 28.78 1
24 Matuz-Jacobson, Kaelan Alstonville NthC 29.04 3
24 McIlwain, Archie New Lambton Hunter 29.04 4
26 Kamara, Prince Mona Vale SydN 29.16 5
27 Bouffler, Lincoln Clergate W 29.24 4
28 Gordon, Noah Dulwich Hill SydE 29.25 4
29 Cranney, Vincent Murwillumbah NthC 29.3 2
29 Small, Henry Tomerong SthC 29.3 4
31 Sydir, Jhett Samuel Terry SydW 29.48 2
32 Dellow, Oliver Martins Gully NthW 29.52 3
33 Randell, Kai Jerrabomberra SthC 29.71 1
33 Brazel, Darcy Moree NthW 29.71 2
35 Mauricio, Corby Ramsgate SydE 29.97 2
36 Sternbeck, Kyle Willow Tree NthW 30.56 5
37 Bromson, Harper Burke Ward Barrier 30.8 1
38 Houston, Jim Hay Riverina 31.48 4
DQ Miani, Sebastian St George CS CIS DQ 1 IAAF 163.3
Event T36  Boys 11 years 200m -  semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Hall, Dylan SH Pymble P 26.12Q 1
2 Govender, Samuel Valentine Hunter 27.27Q 2
3 Cheung, Callum SGI5 CIS 27.21Q 1
4 Large, Onitoni Claymore SydSW 27.51Q 2
5 McIntosh, Oliver Barker CIS 27.43Q 1
6 Mathie, Noah SJ Bulli MacKillop 27.55Q 2
7 Elkins, Cooper Harbord SydN 27.88q 2
8 Smith, Lachlan WPennantH SydN 28.00q 1
9 Ledbury, Jack Redhead Hunter 28.17q 1
10 Murphy, Jake SJ Tenterfield P 28.19 1
11 Lam, Phoenix Cecil Hills SydSW 28.45 2
12 Jones, Kobe OLSH Randwick MacKillop 28.48 1
13 Bassingthwaighte, Rex Dubbo W 28.62 2
14 Grantham, Callum Burraneer Bay SydE 28.65 1
15 McAneney, Max Dubbo W 28.72 1
16 Ojiako-Pettit, Thomas Kurrajong SydW 29.08 2
17 Caswell, Reilly Gerringong SthC 29.20 2
18 Joice, Jackson Boambee NthC 29.40 2
Event T42  Boys 11 years 200m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Hall, Dylan SH Pymble P 25.77
2 Cheung, Callum SGI5 CIS 26.93
3 Govender, Samuel Valentine Hunter 27.10
4 McIntosh, Oliver Barker CIS 27.26
5 Large, Onitoni Claymore SydSW 27.57
6 Smith, Lachlan WPennantH SydN 27.69
7 Mathie, Noah SJ Bulli MacKillop 27.96
8 Ledbury, Jack Redhead Hunter 28.28
9 Elkins, Cooper Harbord SydN 28.29

 

Event T4  Boys 11 years 800m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Williams, Daniel NambuccaH NthC 2:20.41Q 2
2 Haydon, Will Blaxland E SydW 2:20.42Q 5
3 O'Connell, Joshua TJS5 CIS 2:21.74Q 1
4 Scamps - Magro, Jasper Avalon SydN 2:22.15Q 4
5 White, Oliver Northbridge SydN 2:25.09Q 3
6 Nott, Archie SI Bourke P 2:20.62q 5
7 Schouten, Leon Gladesville SydN 2:20.65q 2
8 Halleen, Harry New Wyvern CIS 2:21.75q 1
9 Camus, Christian SH Mosman MacKillop 2:23.30q 2
10 Grantham, Callum Burraneer Bay SydE 02:23.8 2
11 Low, Jesiah Inaburra CIS 02:24.3 4
12 Christian, Alex Lucas Hts SE 02:24.8 5
13 Mescia, Mason North Wagga Riverina 02:27.5 3
14 Druhan, Lachlan Narooma SthC 02:29.1 1
15 Russell, Abraham SP Lochinvar P 02:31.1 4
16 Dogan, Tyler SFX Ballina P 02:31.3 4
17 Volcov, Tyler SJ Campbelltn MacKillop 02:31.9 3
18 Burkhardt, Idris Sherwood Rdg SydW 02:32.1 5
19 Bassingthwaighte, Rex Dubbo W 02:33.0 3
20 Griffith, Ryder Caves Beach Hunter 02:34.7 5
21 Burton, Cody North Rocks SydW 02:36.7 4
22 Gill, Nate C Bligh Park MacKillop 02:37.7 3
23 Thrower, Tyse Tacking Point NthC 02:38.1 1
24 Christiansen, Jayd Randwick SydE 02:38.5 2
25 Houston, Jim Hay Riverina 02:39.9 2
26 Taylor, Riley Mudgee W 02:41.2 1
27 Auffret, Tristan Terranora NthC 02:41.8 3
28 Mewett, Ben Warners Bay Hunter 02:41.9 2
29 Dyball, Toby Illaroo Road SthC 02:42.6 4
30 Hockey, Digby Spring Ridge NthW 02:43.4 5
31 Fisher, Chad GunnedahS NthW 02:44.1 1
32 O'Neill, Rory MerewetherHt Hunter 02:44.7 4
33 Casey, Joshua GunnedahS NthW 02:44.8 3
34 Dawson, Max Bardia SydSW 02:45.1 3
35 Ible, Ashton Bradbury SydSW 02:45.9 2
36 Koro, Thomas Fairvale SydSW 02:46.8 5
37 Hodges, Angus School Air Barrier 02:48.8 1
38 Dal Broi, James Hanwood Riverina 02:49.3 4
DQ Towill, Noah Nareena Hills SthC DQ 1 IAAF 163.3
Event T52 Boys 11 years 800m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 O'Connell, Joshua TJS5 CIS 2:13.20R
2 Schouten, Leon Gladesville SydN 02:15.8
3 Haydon, Will Blaxland E SydW 02:16.9
4 White, Oliver Northbridge SydN 02:18.4
5 Nott, Archie SI Bourke P 02:18.8
6 Scamps - Magro, Jasper Avalon SydN 02:19.8
7 Williams, Daniel NambuccaH NthC 02:21.9
8 Halleen, Harry New Wyvern CIS 02:22.5
9 Camus, Christian SH Mosman MacKillop 02:22.5

 

Event F12  Boys 11 years Discus  - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Green, Lachlan Surveyors Ck SydW 37.04m
2 Ajaka, Michael SK Eastwood MacKillop 32.61m
3 Benson-Sparkes, Freddie Harbord SydN 32.37m
4 Garratt, Ky SR Cowra P 31.67m
5 Liackman, Marcus SJ Bulli MacKillop 31.60m
6 Testa, Jack SPG4 CIS 29.65m
7 Kasozi, Benjamin Metella Road SydW 29.57m
8 Willis, William Keiraville SthC 29.49m
10 Murphy, Jake SJ Tenterfield P 29.49m
10 Hatcher, Kaden Lisarow SydN 29.23m
11 Seve, Alma St Johns Prk SydSW 28.82m
12 Ludick, Benray Dubbo South W 28.09m
13 Rauqe, Jope Denistone E SydN 27.82m
14 Nixon, Tamatekapua Bletchington W 27.80m
15 Wolf, Kwinn MurwillumbahE NthC 27.42m
16 Lugarno, student 1 Lugarno SydE 27.33m
17 Vaki, Nehemaia Rosemeadow SydSW 26.84m
18 Page, Matthew Berry SthC 26.62m
19 O'Meara, Rigby Kyogle NthC 26.59m
20 Kasozi, Daniel Metella Road SydW 26.46m
21 Klepzig, Harry Avondale CIS 25.80m
22 Arbis, Ross Holsworthy SydSW 25.75m
23 Bailey, Hamish Heathcote SydE 25.05m
24 McLean, Dylan Cooerwull W 24.56m
25 Fedes, Theodore Sans Souci SydE 23.38m
26 Carter, Valerio Monteagle W 23.15m
27 Cox, Joshua Shortland Hunter 22.85m
28 Wilson, Cooper Guyra NthW 22.73m
29 Browning, Nate Narrabri W NthW 22.37m
30 Fittler., Blake Cooerwull W 21.84m
31 McAlpin, Bobby Pambula SthC 21.73m
32 Havili, Fuila Menindee Barrier 21.57m
33 Paton, Charlie DeniliquinN Riverina 20.63m
34 Tuionetoa, Finau SK Dee Why P 19.94m
35 Irwin, Lachlan Ashtonfield Hunter 19.93m
36 Ruks, Miller Dudley Hunter 19.81m
37 Pokorny, Zac SP Sutherland MacKillop 19.81m
38 Kirievsky, Alexander Emanuel CIS 19.53m
39 McIntosh, Callum Griffith Riverina 17.35m
40 Williams, Daniel NambuccaH NthC 17.04m
41 Nean, Braydon Quirindi NthW 16.66m

 

Event F31  Boys 11 years Shot Put - finals
Place Name School Association  
1 Kasozi, Benjamin Metella Road SydW 14.10m
2 Ajaka, Michael SK Eastwood MacKillop 13.39m
3 Mailei, Taj ST Willoughby P 13.13m
4 Whelan, Liam Morpeth Hunter 13.04m
5 Kasozi, Daniel Metella Road SydW 12.70m
6 Ludick, Benray Dubbo South W 12.56m
7 Browning, Nate Narrabri W NthW 12.38m
8 Irons, James SL Coonabarabran Polding 11.78m
9 Wilson, Elijah Gunning SthC 11.64m
10 Tauasa, Phoenix HF Emerton MacKillop 11.55m
11 Frey, Daniel Nimbin NthC 11.50m
12 Toohey, Logan OLF Caringbah MacKillop 11.41m
13 van der Goot, Came TJS5 CIS 11.38m
14 Fittler., Blake Cooerwull W 11.38m
15 Vaki, Nehemaia Rosemeadow SydSW 11.27m
16 Havili, Fuila Menindee Barrier 11.18m
17 Heads, Archie Summer Hill SydE 11.10m
18 Drewitt, Adam North Haven NthC 10.96m
19 Paul, Zac Newport SydN 10.93m
20 Cossettini, Lucas Wallsend South Hunter 10.91m
21 Garbutt, Evan Blackwell SydW 10.85m
22 Dellow, Tom Como West SydE 10.79m
23 Del Rosario, Jonas Lane Cove SydN 10.74m
24 Lugarno, student 1 Lugarno SydE 10.70m
25 Benson-Sparks, Fredie Harbord SydN 10.59m
26 Taeiloa, Jaxon Kearns SydSW 10.56m
27 Maddison, Amos Belmont CS CIS 10.43m
28 Letoafa, Jarly Carramar SydSW 10.41m
29 Lee, Xander Sanctuary Pt SthC 10.27m
30 Woods, Owen Mullumbimby NthC 10.22m
31 Satuala, Jai SA Pennant Hil P 10.16m
32 McIntosh, Callum Griffith Riverina 10.04m
33 Wilson, Cooper Guyra NthW 10.01m
34 Rodgers, Jaxon Wingham Hunter 9.69m
35 Fiene, Brody Cowra W 9.68m
36 Watman, Blake Goulburn West SthC 9.57m
37 Carter, Valerio Monteagle W 9.54m
38 Nean, Braydon Quirindi NthW 8.47m
39 Paton, Charlie DeniliquinN Riverina 8.26m

 

Event F20  Boys 11 years Long Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Hall, Dylan SH Pymble P 5.37m
2 King, Max Valentine Hunter 5.25m
3 Pech, Ariik Colyton SydW 5.09m
4 Callcut, Christian Griffith East Riverina 5.00m
5 Kwan, Lucas SGI5 CIS 4.91m
6 Folkes, Brody STI5 CIS 4.91m
7 Callaghan, Jai Northlakes SydN 4.82m
8 Brady, Zane SM Moruya MacKillop 4.79m
9 Govender, Samuel Valentine Hunter 4.58m
10 Paino, Michael Caringbah SydE 4.54m
11 Murphy, Jake SJ Tenterfield P 4.48m
12 Large, Onitoni Claymore SydSW 4.47m
13 Ashton, Caleb Pymble SydN 4.43m
14 Nixon, Tamatekapua Bletchington W 4.41m
15 Sykes, Liam Yowie Bay SydE 4.40m
16 James, Harper Bangalow NthC 4.39m
17 Lateo, Taj Banora Point NthC 4.26m
18 O'Connor, Dane Lake Wyangan Riverina 4.25m
19 Toohey, Nicholas SC Lismore P 4.25m
20 Shoesmith, Owen GunnedahS NthW 4.23m
21 Parlevliet, Finn Carlingford SydW 4.22m
22 Hosking, Joshua Flinders SthC 4.19m
23 McAneney, Max Dubbo W 4.18m
24 McCaskie, Angus West Wyalong W 4.18m
25 Brazel, Darcy Moree NthW 4.16m
26 McInnes, Hixon Cooma SthC 4.11m
27 Upsall, Josh Bellingen NthC 4.10m
28 Nolan, Riley SM Baulkham H MacKillop 4.05m
29 Rodgers, Tyler Tea Gardens Hunter 3.94m
30 Riggall, Jackson Martins Gully NthW 3.93m
31 Newrick, Luke Waverley CIS 3.91m
32 Caswell, Reilly Gerringong SthC 3.89m
33 Hartley, Alec Summer Hill SydE 3.82m
34 Fatty, Osman Dalmeny SydSW 3.67m
35 Bromson, Harper Burke Ward Barrier 3.60m
36 Irving, Reece NarellanVale SydSW 3.37m
-- Wells, Keanu Turramurra N SydN FOUL

 

Event F4 Boys 11 years High Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Height 
1 King, Max Valentine Hunter 1.61m
2 Callcut, Christian Griffith East Riverina 1.58m
3 Michael, Kurt Blakehurst SydE 1.50m
4 Dyne, Jackson SGI5 CIS 1.50m
5 Wells, Ryan Cooerwull W 1.50m
6 Mgbemene, Max Crestwood SydW 1.50m
7 Morahan, Will STI5 CIS 1.45m
8 Rusell, Isaiah SarahRedfern SydSW 1.45m
8 Winter, Toby Dudley Hunter 1.45m
10 Betts, Daniel Narooma SthC 1.45m
11 Southam, Josh Cooma North SthC 1.45m
12 Morrison, Elliott Camden Sth SydSW 1.40m
13 Hicks, Harley DeniliquinN Riverina 1.40m
14 Myrden, Declan St Mary's Manly P 1.40m
15 Anagnastopoulos, Lian Croydon Park SydE 1.40m
16 Rauqe, Jope Denistone E SydN 1.35m
16 Testa, Jack SPG4 CIS 1.35m
18 Bassingthwaighte, Rex Dubbo W 1.35m
19 Brazel, Darcy Moree NthW 1.35m
20 Knapman, Oliver Wyee Hunter 1.35m
20 Deane, Jasper John Palmer SydW 1.35m
20 Dellow, Oliver Martins Gully NthW 1.35m
23 Hamilton - Giggins Frank Part NthC 1.35m
23 Smith, Joshua Allambie Hts SydN 1.35m
23 Handford, Rex SA Matraville MacKillop 1.35m
26 Brady, Zane SM Moruya MacKillop 1.30m
26 Maskill-Dowton, Noah SP Bathurst P 1.30m
26 Bowers, Lucas The Entrance SydN 1.30m
29 Way, Fred Newtown SydE 1.30m
30 Cohen, Harley SA Brookvale P 1.30m
31 Shoesmith, Owen GunnedahS NthW 1.25m
31 Oyston, Max Lindsay Park SthC 1.25m
31 Emery, Lachlan SP Griffith MacKillop 1.25m
34 Vuadreu, Taito Hanwood Riverina 1.25m
35 Seufale, John Campbelltown SydSW 1.25m
NH Gordon, Hugh Canobolas W NH
NH Carter, Damon Westport NthC NH
NH Birks, Dylan NambuccaH NthC NH

 

 

Event T26  Boys 12 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Lomas, Coby Lambton Hunter 12.44Q 1
2 Taylor, Jacob Roselea SydN 12.50Q 3
3 Kirkley, Oshi SA Castle Hill Mackillop 12.53Q 4
4 Uzoma, Franklin Bankstown SydSW 12.82Q 2
5 Kwon, Luke Chatswood SydN 12.60Q 3
6 Brown, Caleb Wollongbar NthC 12.73Q 1
7 Gordon, Liam SJ Tamworth P 12.75Q 4
8 Baker, Tom SJ Wauchope P 12.98Q 2
9 Vukovic, Evan OLOR Kensingtn Mackillop 12.74Q 3
10 Ngo, Dylan MatthewPearce SW 12.77Q 1
11 Kirk, Thomas Shell Cove SthC 12.95Q 4
12 Basanovic, Matthew Laguna Street SydE 13.34Q 2
13 Clues, Angus Lithgow W 12.76q 3
14 Sully, Jett Belrose SydN 12.80q 1
15 Sufong, Christopher Eglinton W 12.91q 3
16 Diggins, Connor Goulburn East SthC 12.95q 1
17 Salvanera, Karl Cudal W 13.00q 3
18 Arnold, Oscar Oxley CIS 13.02q 1
19 Dicker, Lachlan Henschke Wagga Mackillop 13.04q 1
20 Trad, Gabriel Condell Park SydSW 13.10q 4
21 Heidke, Charlie Berry SthC 13.16 3
22 Hanlon, James Castle Hill SydW 13.17 4
23 West, Cooper SP Pt Mcquarie P 13.19 1
24 Collins, Jett Tamworth NthW 13.21 3
24 Cosier, James Dubbo CS CIS 13.21 1
26 Makejev, Marcus Westlawn NthC 13.39 4
27 Godbier, Koby Cootamundra Riverina 13.45 4
28 Parker, Jesse Forster Hunter 13.46 3
29 Cracknell, Richard Ross Hill NthW 13.50 2
30 Hately, Max Kellyville SydW 13.53 2
31 Gow, Aidan St Aloysius’ CIS 13.60 2
32 Tubbs, Tristan Lilli Pilli SydE 13.63 2
33 Romero, Harley Grahamstown Hunter 13.66 4
34 Atkin, Oscar Guyra NthW 13.78 2
35 De Almeida, Jonny Mullumbimby NthC 13.83 4
36 Bowley, Toby Temora Riverina 14.05 4
37 Clavel, Austin Railway Town Barrier 14.79 2
Event T70 Boys 12 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Lomas, Coby Lambton Hunter 12.34Q 1
2 Kirkley, Oshi SA Castle Hill Mackillop 12.52Q 2
3 Kwon, Luke Chatswood SydN 12.55Q 1
4 Uzoma, Franklin Bankstown SydSW 12.62Q 2
5 Taylor, Jacob Roselea SydN 12.65Q 2
5 Gordon, Liam SJ Tamworth P 12.65Q 1
7 Baker, Tom SJ Wauchope P 12.73q 1
8 Vukovic, Evan OLOR Kensingtn Mackillop 12.82q 1
9 Ngo, Dylan MatthewPearce SydW 12.89q 2
10 Brown, Caleb Wollongbar NthC 12.96q 2
11 Clues, Angus Lithgow W 13 1
12 Basanovic, Matthew Laguna Street SydE 13.06 1
13 Diggins, Connor Goulburn East SthC 13.06 1
14 Salvanera, Karl Cudal W 13.07 1
15 Dicker, Lachlan Henschke Wagga Mackillop 13.11 1
16 Sully, Jett Belrose SydN 13.12 2
17 Sufong, Christopher Eglinton W 13.19 2
18 Trad, Gabriel Condell Park SydSW 13.22 2
19 Arnold, Oscar Oxley CIS 13.25 2
20 Heidke, Charlie Berry SthC 13.48 2
Event T88 Boys 12 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Kirkley, Oshi SA Castle Hill Mackillop 12.66
2 Uzoma, Franklin Bankstown SydSW 12.66
3 Taylor, Jacob Roselea SydN 12.7
4 Lomas, Coby Lambton Hunter 12.74
5 Kwon, Luke Chatswood SydN 12.74
6 Baker, Tom SJ Wauchope P 12.99
7 Gordon, Liam SJ Tamworth P 13
8 Brown, Caleb Wollongbar NthC 13.08
9 Vukovic, Evan OLOR Kensingtn Mackillop 13.09
10 Ngo, Dylan MatthewPearce SydW 13.1

 

Event T28  Boys 13 years 100m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Baker, Riley Wallsend South Hunter 13.02Q 2
2 Hatherly, Nate Moss Vale SthC 13.11Q 4
3 Cooper, Alvin Mathoura Riverina 13.25Q 1
4 James, Matthew Inverell NthW 13.67Q 3
5 Cridland, Sam Wolumla SthC 13.29Q 4
6 Nee Shu, Eh Taw Yennora SydSW 13.49Q 1
7 Brown, Tafa John Warby SydSW 13.75Q 3
8 Nacakli, Deniz Hebersham SydW 14.10Q 2
9 Zou, Vincent KellyvlleRdge SydW 13.44Q 4
10 Ziyada, Ayham Banksia Road SydSW 13.73Q 1
11 Smith, Isaac Bathurst W 13.94Q 3
12 Martin, Isaac Tinonee Hunter 14.24Q 2
13 Popese, David Whalan SydW 13.56q 4
14 Saillard, Jakeb Edgeworth Hunter 14.12q 3
15 Hensby, Ethan North Haven NthC 14.19q 3
16 Hosken, Solomon SFX Woolgoolga P 14.28q 2
17 Firth, Braike Tamworth NthW 14.29q 1
18 Townsend, Blake SutherlandN SydE 14.30q 4
19 Denham, Brae Sanctuary Pt SthC 14.37q 1
20 Lowe, Regulus Roseville SydN 14.39q 2
21 Newman, Lachlan CM Orange P 14.53 1
22 Flower, Chris Woy Woy SydN 14.57 4
23 Deutscher, Jack SM Dunedoo P 14.62 2
23 McDermott, Connor St Peters B CIS 14.62 3
25 Marsden, Brent SG Queanbeyn Mackillop 14.67 2
26 Tian, Jerry Reddam House CIS 14.71 3
27 Liu, Kenton Waverley SydE 14.94 2
28 McDonnell, Jia Wellington W 14.98 4
29 Dudukovic, Simon SA Picton Mackillop 15.27 4
30 Davey, Jarrod Westport NthC 15.43 1
31 Henson, Liam SM Windsor Mackillop 15.47 2
32 Ronan, Jaymes Bathurst W 15.81 4
33 Bosman, Jack Balgowlah Hts SydN 15.87 3
34 Ciccia, Luca Coogee SydE 16.50 3
Event T72 Boys 13 years 100m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Baker, Riley Wallsend South Hunter 12.69Q 1
2 Hatherly, Nate Moss Vale SthC 13.26Q 2
3 Cooper, Alvin Mathoura Riverina 13.30Q 2
4 James, Matthew Inverell NthW 13.44Q 1
5 Nee Shu, Eh Taw Yennora SydSW 13.34Q 2
6 Popese, David Whalan SydW 13.46Q 1
7 Smith, Isaac Bathurst W 13.53q 2
8 Zou, Vincent KellyvlleRdge SydW 13.57q 1
9 Cridland, Sam Wolumla SthC 13.58q 1
10 Ziyada, Ayham Banksia Road SSW 13.76q 2
11 Brown, Tafa John Warby SydSW 13.78 2
12 Hensby, Ethan North Haven NthC 13.93 2
13 Nacakli, Deniz Hebersham SydW 14.12 1
14 Hosken, Solomon SFX Woolgoolga P 14.17 1
15 Martin, Isaac Tinonee Hunter 14.18 1
16 Townsend, Blake SutherlandN SydE 14.42 2
17 Firth, Braike Tamworth NthW 14.43 1
18 Lowe, Regulus Roseville SydN 14.46 1
19 Denham, Brae Sanctuary Pt SthC 14.61 2
Event T90 Boys 13 years 100m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Baker, Riley Wallsend South Hunter 12.49
2 Cooper, Alvin Mathoura Riverina 12.92
3 Nee Shu, Eh Taw Yennora SydSW 13.09
4 Hatherly, Nate Moss Vale SthC 13.16
5 James, Matthew Inverell NthW 13.38
6 Brown, Tafa John Warby SydSW 13.42
7 Popese, David Whalan SydW 13.44
8 Smith, Isaac Bathurst W 13.45
9 Zou, Vincent KellyvlleRdge SydW 13.63
10 Cridland, Sam Wolumla SthC 13.64

 

Event T12  Senior Boys 12-13 years 200m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Taylor, Jacob Roselea SydN 25.57Q 3
2 Lomas, Coby Lambton Hunter 25.86Q 5
3 Kueh, Cameron Wahroonga AS CIS 25.87Q 4
4 Kirk, Thomas Shell Cove SthC 25.90Q 2
5 Herbert, Lachlan Gordon West SydN 26.35Q 1
6 Clues, Angus Lithgow W 25.99Q 3
7 Kirkley, Oshi SA Castle Hill Mackillop 26.19Q 4
8 Vukovic, Evan OLOR Kensingtn Mackillop 26.46Q 5
9 Hately, Max Kellyville SydW 26.66Q 2
10 Duba, Wario Dundas SydW 26.90Q 1
11 Uzoma, Franklin Bankstown SydSW 26.57Q 4
12 Salvanera, Karl Cudal W 26.66Q 3
13 Makejev, Marcus Westlawn NthC 26.89Q 5
14 Brown, Caleb Wollongbar NthC 26.96Q 2
15 Dicker, Lachlan Henschke Wagga Mackillop 27.48Q 1
16 Cochrane, Joel Burraneer Bay SydE 26.85q 3
17 Warner, Marcus Mosman Prep CIS 26.88q 3
18 Cracknell, Richard Ross Hill NthW 26.89q 4
19 Whiting, Bailey Thornton Hunter 26.99 5
20 Higham, Matthew Nowra SthC 27.02 2
21 Sufong, Christopher Eglinton W 27.07 4
22 Baker, Riley Wallsend South Hunter 27.09 2
23 Collins, Jett Tamworth NthW 27.13 3
24 Sleeman, Ben SN Tamworth P 27.2 2
25 Mckillop, Lucas Woolooware SydE 27.3 3
26 Atkin, Oscar Guyra NthW 27.53 4
27 Cooper, Alvin Mathoura Riverina 27.59 5
28 Waldock, Noah SFX Ballina P 27.62 5
28 Sully, Jett Belrose SydN 27.62 1
30 Heidke, Charlie Berry SthC 27.65 5
31 Gowdy, Rowan RobtTownson SydSW 27.73 1
32 Fattore, Jake Griffith East Riverina 27.88 2
33 Godbier, Koby Cootamundra Riverina 27.89 3
33 Crimmins, Alexander HF Skennars Hd P 27.89 2
35 Ford, Jimmy Westlawn NthC 27.99 4
36 Jones, Jesse Bexley North SydE 28.23 1
37 Clavel, Austin Railway Town Barrier 29.16 1
Event T34  Senior Boys 12-13 years 200m - semi finals
Place Name School Association Time Heat
1 Kirkley, Oshi SA Castle Hill Mackillop 25.40Q 2
1 Herbert, Lachlan Gordon West SydN 25.40Q 3
3 Kirk, Thomas Shell Cove SthC 25.69Q 1
4 Clues, Angus Lithgow W 25.85Q 2
5 Kueh, Cameron Wahroonga AS CIS 25.90Q 1
6 Taylor, Jacob Roselea SydN 25.92Q 3
7 Vukovic, Evan OLOR Kensingtn Mackillop 25.95Q 1
8 Brown, Caleb Wollongbar NthC 26.43Q 2
9 Duba, Wario Dundas SydW 26.92Q 3
10 Salvanera, Karl Cudal W 26.45 2
11 Makejev, Marcus Westlawn NthC 26.98 3
12 Cracknell, Richard Ross Hill NthW 27.02 3
13 Hately, Max Kellyville SydW 27.07 1
14 Cochrane, Joel Burraneer Bay SydE 27.28 1
15 Higham, Matthew Nowra SthC 27.49 2
16 Warner, Marcus Mosman Prep CIS 27.93 1
17 Whiting, Bailey Thornton Hunter 28.07 3
18 Dicker, Lachlan Henschke Wagga Mackillop 28.64 3
-- Lomas, Coby Lambton Hunter DQ 2 IAAF 163.3
Event T44  Senior Boys 12-13 years 200m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Herbert, Lachlan Gordon West SydN 25.25
2 Taylor, Jacob Roselea SydN 25.47
3 Kirk, Thomas Shell Cove SthC 25.58
4 Kirkley, Oshi SA Castle Hill Mackillop 26.03
5 Clues, Angus Lithgow W 26.12
6 Vukovic, Evan OLOR Kensingtn Mackillop 26.18
7 Kueh, Cameron Wahroonga AS CIS 26.31
8 Brown, Caleb Wollongbar NthC 26.91
9 Makejev, Marcus Westlawn NthC 27.04

 

Event T6 Senior Boys 12-13 800m - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Prelim time Heat
1 Newton, Taj Kyogle NthC 2:22.74Q 3
2 Gillard, Luca Balmain SydE 2:23.24Q 5
3 Harvey, Joseph SG Carlingford P 2:23.49Q 4
4 Dransfield, Evan STI5 CIS 2:24.14Q 1
5 Gilltrap-Good, Jake SF Byron Bay P 2:24.84Q 2
6 Hinds, Joe Waniora SthC 2:23.66q 3
7 Wardrobe, Blake Engadine W SE 2:23.86q 4
8 Harding, Ben Garden Suburb Hunter 2:24.19q 5
9 White, Lachlan Narranga NthC 2:24.40q 5
10 Carson, Miles Yowie Bay SydE 02:24.5 4
11 Hockey, Wylie Spring Ridge NthW 02:24.9 3
12 Smith, Oliver SM Meadowbank Mackillop 02:25.1 1
13 Leadbeatter, Ty Blacksmiths Hunter 02:26.4 2
14 Caldwell, Jack Eden SthC 02:27.4 5
15 Rohr, Beau Cudgegong W 02:27.5 2
16 Davis, Sam Syd Gram Edge CIS 02:27.9 1
17 Magner, Jacob St Pius X CIS 02:28.0 2
18 Parker, Noah SP & P Kiama Mackillop 02:28.4 1
19 Worth, Kye PottsvilleBch NthC 02:28.8 3
20 Deal, Max MD Wagga Mackillop 02:28.8 3
20 Duggan, Hamish Wyong SydN 02:28.8 1
22 White, Owen SFX Woolgoolga P 02:29.2 2
23 Rivett, Miller Eglinton W 02:29.7 1
24 Escott, Joshua Excelsior SydW 02:30.5 2
25 Powell, Lachlan Glenorie SydN 02:30.6 5
26 Davison, Joshua Milton SthC 02:31.9 4
27 Lang, Noah Glenmore Pk SydW 02:33.0 3
27 Cook, Lachlan Coolah NthW 02:33.0 4
29 Brown, Casey Curl Curl N SydN 02:33.1 5
30 Delana, Josaia Kings Langley SydW 02:33.5 4
31 Wheeler, Brayden HarringtonPk SydSW 02:34.5 5
32 Harris, Jack Wagga Wagga Riverina 02:34.7 4
33 Dowden, Archie Guyra NthW 02:38.0 5
34 McCarlie, Jamie Middleton Gr SSW 02:42.0 1
35 Szymkow, Jack Dubbo South W 02:45.7 3
36 Parmeter, Lincoln Panania SydSW 02:49.2 2
DNF Goesch, Ethan Temora Riverina DNF 2
Event T54  Senior Boys 12-13 years 800m - finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Dransfield, Evan STI5 CIS 02:17.8
2 Gillard, Luca Balmain SydE 02:19.8
3 Harvey, Joseph SG Carlingford P 02:22.0
4 Harding, Ben Garden Suburb Hunter 2:23.55
5 Hinds, Joe Waniora SthC 02:25.5
6 Gilltrap-Good, Jake SF Byron Bay P 02:25.7
7 Wardrobe, Blake Engadine W SydE 2:26.27
8 Newton, Taj Kyogle NthC 2:27.05
9 White, Lachlan Narranga NthC 2:28.17

 

Event F36 Boys 12-13 years Discus - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Clues, Angus Lithgow W 49.31m
2 Vandoros, Michael St Columba AS CIS 42.14m
3 Harkin, Joseph St Aloysius’ CIS 41.69m
4 Christl, Joseph SP Camden Mackillop 40.81m
5 Langdon, Drew Flinders SthC 40.25m
6 Knowles, Darcy Lisarow SydN 38.14m
7 Austin, William ThornleighW SydN 37.32m
8 Browne, Ryan Barker CIS 35.48m
9 Camilleri, Toby C Bligh Park Mackillop 33.56m
10 Soatini, Amosia OLOR St Mary's Mackillop 32.32m
11 Martin, Reef St John's Dubbo P 31.78m
12 Martinez, Emilio BonnyriggH SSW 31.74m
13 Finkel, Bradley SA Kingscliff P 31.13m
14 Peschka, Bailey Molong Public Sc W 30.36m
15 McManus, Reece Floraville Hunter 30.27m
16 Joseph-Riogi, Kala Dulwich Hill SydE 29.94m
17 Rich, Thomas Cudgegong W 29.68m
18 Franzsen, Tyler Maryland Hunter 29.06m
19 Murphy, Joshua Howlong Riverina 28.16m
20 Tofaeono, Na'oia'e Canley Hts SydSW 27.66m
21 Beck, Max Callala SthC 27.54m
22 Burke, Robert Carinda NthW 27.43m
23 McDougall, Kyan Manly Vale SydN 26.26m
24 Rennick, Jedd GunnedahS NthW 26.18m
25 McAlpine, Nicholas Kempsey East NthC 26.06m
26 Miranda North, Student Miranda North SydE 25.97m
27 Hately, Max Kellyville SydW 25.80m
28 Duxbury, Owen TamworthS W 25.00m
29 Butler, James Macdonald V SydW 24.67m
30 Bugeja, Christopher Holsworthy SydSW 24.47m
31 Murray, Lachlan Old Bar Hunter 24.12m
32 Starr, Trinity Barham Riverina 22.71m
33 Orr, Bede Deniliquin S Riverina 21.86m
34 Meagher, Max Sylvania Hts SydE 20.73m
35 Harriss, Tyson Buronga PS Barrier 18.14m

 

Event F2 Boys 12-13 years Shot Put - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Soatini, Amosia OLOR St Mary's Mackillop 13.94m
2 Clues, Angus Lithgow W 13.77m
3 Ikihele, Izaeaja Garden Suburb Hunter 12.06m
4 Meagher, Max Sylvania Hts SydE 12.01m
5 Kirk, Thomas Shell Cove SthC 12.00m
6 Langdon, Drew Flinders SthC 11.80m
7 Vandoros, Michael St Columba AS CIS 11.75m
8 Laiafi, Simione ChesterH Nth SydSW 10.74m
9 Elphick, Mitchell Ingleburn SydSW 10.51m
10 Tietie, Lau Griffith Riverina 10.39m
11 Photi, Alexander Earlwood SydE 10.29m
12 Camilleri, Toby C Bligh Park Mackillop 10.20m
13 Hately, Max Kellyville SydW 10.13m
14 Stait, Regan AS Bathurst P 10.12m
15 Hamilton, Kaedn Hillvue NthW 10.11m
16 Turnbull, Coban Lavington East Riverina 10.10m
17 Cooper, Alvin Mathoura Riverina 10.05m
18 Knowles, Darcy Lisarow SydN 9.82m
19 Tangi, Jospeh Carlton South SydE 9.81m
20 MacDonald, Blair SP Trundle P 9.69m
21 Peterson, Nathan Wadalba SydN 9.64m
22 Sioli, Tommy Bonnyrigg SydSW 9.59m
23 Franzsen, Tyler Maryland Hunter 9.49m
24 Aitchison, Marcus Kincumber SydN 9.48m
25 Cleverley, Luca ST Mascot Mackillop 9.46m
26 Morrissey, Logan Thornton Hunter 9.45m
27 Woods, Nate Pambula SthC 9.21m
28 Peschka, Bailey Molong Public Sc W 9.19m
29 Brown, Caleb Wollongbar NthC 9.14m
30 McWilliam, Saxon BaulkhaHillsN SydW 9.03m
31 Causer, Jack Glen Innes NthW 9.02m
32 Stevenson, Samuel Tullamore W 8.83m
33 Partridge, Corey York SydW 8.61m
34 Usworth, Dekln Cooerwull W 7.97m

 

Event F28  Boys 12-13 years Long Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Association Distance
1 Herbert, Lachlan 12 Gordon West SydN 5.40m
2 Tubbs, Tristan 12 Lilli Pilli SydE 5.14m
3 McNeil, Lukas 12 BaulkhaHillsN SydW 5.12m
4 Fattore, Jake 12 Griffith East Riverina 5.07m
5 Clues, Angus 12 Lithgow W 5.07m
6 Makejev, Marcus 12 Westlawn NthC 5.03m
7 Haggar, Andrew 12 Castle Hill SydW 5.00m
8 Iaali, Adam 12 SP Moss Vale Mackillop 4.98m
9 Penna, Damon 12 Turramurra SydN 4.92m
10 Moran, Luke 12 THA6 CIS 4.90m
11 Harden, James 12 Knox Prep CIS 4.89m
12 McCauly, Jake 12 Gol Gol Barrier 4.84m
13 Attard, Jack 12 CC Cranebrook Mackillop 4.74m
14 Newton, Taj 12 Kyogle NthC 4.73m
15 Morrissey, Bailey 12 Griffith East Riverina 4.71m
16 Austin, William 12 ThornleighW SydN 4.69m
17 Higham, Matthew 12 Nowra SthC 4.66m
18 Ivanhoe, Daniel 12 Shore Prep CIS 4.65m
19 Stewart, Xavier 12 SM Nelson Bay P 4.60m
20 Brown, Caleb 12 Wollongbar NthC 4.59m
21 Kennedy, Bailey 12 Canowindra W 4.58m
22 Gibson, Jack 12 SJ Oran Park Mackillop 4.57m
23 Guest, Tasman 12 Camden SydSW 4.53m
24 Cochrane, Joel 12 Burraneer Bay SydE 4.51m
25 McManus, Reece 12 Floraville Hunter 4.48m
26 Jaradat, Seaff 12 ChesterH Nth SydSW 4.44m
27 Knowles, Bailey 12 SB LkeMunmorah P 4.43m
28 Springett, Joshua 12 Grose View SydW 4.42m
29 Strahl, Noah 12 Sylvania Hts SydE 4.40m
30 Gordon, Brock 12 Narrabri W NthW 4.38m
31 Campbell, Lucas 12 Oak Flats SthC 4.32m
32 Ah-See, Caiden 12 Orana Heights W 4.31m
33 Wigley, Jed 12 Turramurra SydN 4.29m
34 Boland, Angus 12 St John's Dubbo P 4.27m
35 Wells, Hudson 12 Medowie Hunter 4.25m
36 Langdon, Drew 12 Flinders SthC 4.15m
37 Heywood, Bryn 12 Manilla NthW 4.10m
38 Pursehouse, Henry 12 Quirindi NthW 3.84m

 

Event F15  Boys 12-13 years High Jump - finals
Place Name School Association Distance
1 Worthy, Darcy Yass SthC 1.63m
2 Mason, Oliver Eltham NthC 1.63m
3 Wigley, Jed Turramurra SydN 1.63m
3 Wilson, Billy AS Bathurst P 1.63m
5 Duba, Wario Dundas SydW 1.63m
6 Smedley, Simphiwe WWC2 CIS 1.60m
7 Whitaker, Jack Emmanuel CIS 1.55m
7 James, Matthew Inverell NthW 1.55m
7 Moran, Luke THA6 CIS 1.55m
10 Atuich, Atem Rooty Hill SydW 1.55m
10 Levy, Cooper Coffee Camp NthC 1.55m
10 Woods, Nate Pambula SthC 1.55m
13 Cochrane, Joel Burraneer Bay SydE 1.55m
14 Prizmic, Ivan Forestville SydN 1.55m
15 Cooper, Alvin Mathoura Riverina 1.50m
15 Sandry, Blake Mulyan W 1.50m
15 Wolfgramm, Malakai Point Clare SydN 1.50m
18 Lee, Tyler LumenChristiPambula MacKillop 1.50m
19 Walshaw, Rhett Lennox Head NthC 1.50m
20 Arnautovic, Lucas HF Lindfield P 1.50m
21 Rutter, Kurt Coonabarabran NthW 1.50m
22 Veness, Nicholas Currans Hill SydSW 1.45m
22 Durkin, Sam North Star NthW 1.45m
24 Kennedy, Bailey Canowindra W 1.45m
25 Elms, James SFX Narrabri P 1.45m
26 Iaali, Adam SP Moss Vale Mackillop 1.45m
27 McCauly, Jake Gol Gol Barrier 1.45m
27 Mackay, Hamish Mt Riverview SydW 1.45m
29 Pappas, Jake Dudley Hunter 1.45m
30 Crawford, Jacob Murrumburrah Riverina 1.40m
31 Chotar-Kent, Aziah Cooma North SthC 1.40m
32 Wood, Angus SP Cooma Mackillop 1.40m
33 Armitage, Jack Seaham Hunter 1.40m
34 Harrington, Riley Currans Hill SydSW 1.40m
35 Beech, Julius Randwick SydE 1.35m
36 Noah, Bryant Ungarie W 1.35m
37 Rorocolo, Jone John Warby SydSW 1.30m
37 Shepherd, William Tharawal SydE 1.30m
39 Ball, Toby Burke Ward Barrier 1.30m

When converting the data from meet manager some first names have been chopped or left off. We are currently working on fixing this problem. 

 

Event T61 Girls 8-10 years 100m Multi Class - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat  Percentage
1 Coleman, Tahli Tf13 Forster Hunter 18.22 1 73.05%
2 Tweeddale, Peta Tf20 Forster Hunter 18.67 1 72.15%
3 Warn, Holly Tf37 SH Mosman Mackillop 19.14 1 77.48%
4 Espie, Michayla Tf20 Penrith South SydW 19.56 1 68.87%
5 Laverty, Anouk TF36 Bellingen NthC 20.22 1 80.81%
6 Bellette, Rhiannon T44 SC Panania Mackillop 21.57 2 72.23%
7 Keogh, Emmaleigh Tf20 Casino West NthC 22.3 1 60.40%
8 Peet, Abbie Tf38 CarinyaTam CIS 22.8 1 60.39%
9 Nasser, Violla Tf37  Bonnyrigg SydSW 23.42 3 63.32%
10 Lukes, Amelia T37 Cambewarra SthC 24.03 1 61.71%
11 Pratt, Emile Tf63 Edgeworth Hts Hunter 25.44 2 79.91%
12 Law, Isabella Tf20 SL Wahroonga P 25.82 2 52.17%
13 Northey, Chlo Tf20 Cambridge Pk SydW 26.04 2 51.73%
14 Phillips, Lex Tf40 Macquarie CIS 26.72 2 77.40%
15 Law, Sophia T Tf20 SL Wahroonga P 26.79 2 50.28%
16 McWilliams, Molly Tf37 HC Helensburg MacKillop 33.02 3 44.91%
17 Serafin, Molly Tf20 Beelbangera Riverina 38.56 3 34.93%
18 Flett, Kara M Tf34 Wyong SydN 39.26 3 51.17%
19 Carroll, Mia Tf20 Boronia Park SydN 14:24.0 2 33.88%
20 Marando, Rosa Tf13 Beelbangera Riverina 02:24.0 3 32.69%
21 Edwards, Ava T54f57 Penrith CS CIS 52:48.0 3 36.42%

 

Event T13 Girls 8-10 years Multi Class 200m - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat   Percentage
1 Laverty, Anouk TF36 Bellingen NthC 41.71 1 81.95%
2 Phillips, Lexie Tf40 Macquarie CIS 01:03.2 2 80.91%
3 Warn, Holly Tf37 SH Mosman Mackillop 39.96 1 75.78%
4 Pratt, Emilee Tf63 Edgeworth Hts Hunter 57.44 3 73.78%
5 Adil, Mallak Tf01 Toongabbie W SydW 38.1 1 73.28%
6 Coleman, Tahli Tf13 Forster Hunter 38.1 1 73.07%
7 Tweeddale, Peta Tf20 Forster Hunter 38.5 1 73.06%
8 Bellette, Rhiannon T44 SC Panania Mackillop 49.13 2 67.68%
9 Peet, Abbie T Tf38 CarinyaTam CIS 43.65 1 66.83%
10 Espie, Miahayla Tf20 Penrith South SydW 42.53 1 66.14%
11 Nasser, Violla Tf37 Bonnyrigg SydSW 49.04 2 61.75%
12 Keogh, Emmalee Tf20 Casino West NthC 49.38 2 57.97%
13 Lukes, Amelia T37 Cambewarra SthC 53.46 2 56.64%
14 Law, Isabella Tf20 SL Wahroonga P 57.71 2 48.74%
15 La, Sophia T Tf20 SL Wahroonga P 57.75 2 48.71%
16 Edwards, Ava T54f57 Penrith CS CIS 01:20.1 3 38.29%
17 McWilliams, Molly Tf37 HC Helensburg Mackillop 01:25.2 3 35.54%
18 Carroll, Mia Tf20 Boronia Park SydN 01:27.2 3 32.27%
19 Hinton, Cait Tf20 The Entrance SydN 01:28.5 3 31.80%
20 Serafin, Molly Tf20  Beelbangera Riverina 01:37.5 3 28.84%

 

Event T45 Girls 8-10 years 800m Multi Class - finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Percentage
1 Phillips, Lexie Tf40 Macquarie CIS 05:09.7 125%
2 Laverty, Anouk TF36 Bellingen NthC 03:39.8 91.97%
3 Warn, Holly Tf37 SH Mosman Mackillop 03:34.7 83.67%
4 Peet, Abbie T Tf38 CarinyaTam CIS 03:44.6 79.41%
5 Bellette, Rhiannon T44 SC Panania Mackillop 05:06.4 71.40%
6 Nasser, Violla Tf37 Bonnyrigg SydSW 04:59.0 60.07%

 

Event F19 Girls 8-10years Discus Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 Phillips, Lexie Tf40 Macquarie CIS 10.46m 69.27%
2 Earl, Olivia Tf20 Tintinhull NthW 16.31m 51.95%
3 Flett, Kara M Tf34 Wyong SydN 7.03m 47.59%
4 Laverty, Anouk TF36 Bellingen NthC 7.87m 41.11%
5 Espie, Michayla Tf20 Penrith South SydW 11.80m 37.59%
6 Bellette, Rhiannon T44 SC Panania Mackillop 7.02m 36.77%
7 Lukes, Amelia T37 Cambewarra SthC 8.82m 29.96%
8 Nasser, Violla Tf37 Bonnyrigg SydSW 8.67m 29.45%
9 Edwards, Ava T54f57 Penrith CS CIS 3.15m 15.89%
10 Serafin, Molly Tf20 Beelbangera Riverina 4.31m 13.73%
11 Keogh, Emmalee Tf20 Casino West NthC 3.42m 10.89%
12 Marando, Rosa Tf13 Beelbangera Riverina 3.63m 10.66%
13 Peet, Abbie F Tf38 CarinyaTam CIS 3.19m 10.59%

 

Event F29 Girls 8-10 years Shot Put Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 Phillips, Lexie Tf40 Macquarie CIS 3.53m 58.54%
2 Earl, Olivia Tf20 Tintinhull NthW 5.33m 46.02%
3 Flett, Kara M Tf34 Wyong SydN 2.63m 41.35%
4 Bellette, Rhiannon T44 SC Panania Mackillop 3.45m 37.74%
5 Lukes, Amelia T37 Cambewarra SthC 3.83m 35.33%
6 Laverty, Anouk TF36 Bellingen NthC 2.69m 34.93%
7 Keogh, Emmalee Tf20  Casino West NthC 3.29m 28.41%
8 Edwards, Ava T54f57 Penrith CS CIS 1.99m 26.46%
9 Nasser, Violla Tf37 Bonnyrigg SydSW 2.39m 22.04%
10 Dean, Sakura Tf35 OLOR Kellyvlle Mackillop 1.42m 19.42%
11 Marando, Rosa Tf13 Beelbangera Riverina 1.78m 17.58%
12 McWilliams, Molly Tf37 HC Helensburg Mackillop 1.68m 15.49%
12 Peet, Abbie F Tf38 CarinyaTam CIS 1.63m 15.49%

 

Event F8  Girls 8-10 years Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance  Percentage 
1 Phillips, Lexie Tf40 Macquarie CIS 1.52m 87.86%
2 Laverty, Anouk TF36 Bellingen NthC 2.17m 70.91%
3 Pratt, Emile Tf63 Edgeworth Hts Hunter 1.61m 53.48%
4 Coleman, Tahli Tf13 Forster Hunter 2.45m 48.89%
5 Nasser, Violla Tf37 Bonnyrigg SydSW 1.90m 43.57%
6 Lukes, Amelia T37 Cambewarra SthC 1.82m 41.74%
7 Bellette, Rhiannon T44 SC Panania Mackillop 1.76m 37.84%
8 Keogh, Emmalee Tf20 Casino West NthC 1.80m 35.35%
9 McWilliams, Molly Tf37 HC Helensburg Mackillop 1.14m 26.14%
10 Law, Isabella Tf20 SL Wahroonga P 1.20m 23.71%
11 Law, Sophia T Tf20 SL Wahroonga P 0.68m 13.42%

When converting the data from meet manager some first names have been chopped or left off. We are currently working on fixing this problem. 

 

Event T63 Girls 11-13 years Multi Class 100m - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat  Percentage
1 Tweeddale, Nikkita  Tf20 Forster Hunter 15.86 1 84.93%
2 Rutter, Alissa  Tf13  Ettalong SydN 16.08 2 82.77%
3 Warton, Sybella   Tf37 Allambie Hts SydN 18 1 82.39%
4 Brown, Chelsea   Tf20 Cambridge Pk SydW 16.4 1 82.13%
5 Tran, Charlize   Tf37 SJ Riverstone Mackillop 18.2 2 81.48%
6 Blacksmith, Telaya  Tf20  Dubbo W 16.67 1 80.80%
7 Colwell, Charlize   T37 Oak Flats SthC 18.39 1 80.64%
8 Sharp, Layla   Tf13 Cambridge Pk SydW 16.97 1 78.43%
9 Ferguson, Jassmine   Tf37 SH Koorngal Mackillop 18.92 2 78.38%
10 Bruzzese, Stephanie   Tf20 SV Ashhfield Mackillop 17.32 1 77.77%
11 Thompson, Naylise   Tf01 Wellington W 17.87 2 75.71%
12 Zerafa, Tiarni  Tf20  PtMacquarie NthC 18.36 1 73.37%
13 Huntington, Arabella   Tf20, Asquith SydN 18.59 2 72.46%
14 Vale, Shae-Leigh   Tf20 Minimbah CIS 18.69 2 72.07%
15 Brown, Emma T3   T35 Broulee SthC 20.77 2 71.88%
16 Forbes, Jessie   Tf01 OLVS Shortland P 19.08 3 70.91%
17 Robinson, Vicictoria   Tf37 Belmont CS CIS 22.77 3 65.13%
18 Ellis, Meggan   Tf38 Wollongbar NthC 22.41 3 61.45%
19 Gardner-Hodder, Chelsea   Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 22.6 3 59.60%

 

Event F15  Girls 11-13 years 200m Multi Class - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat Percentage 
1 Brown, Chelsea   Tf20 Cambridge Pk SydW 34.38 1 81.82%
2 Bruzzese, Stephanie  Tf20  SV Ashhfield Mackillop 40:48.0 1 80.79%
3 Sharp, Layla   Tf13 Cambridge Pk SydW 34.57 1 80.53%
4 Rutter, Alissa   Tf13 Ettalong SydN 34.63 2 80.39%
5 Warton, Sybella   Tf37 Allambie Hts SydN 37.76 1 80.19%
6 Colwell, Charlize   T37 Oak Flats SthC 38.75 3 78.14%
7 Tran, Charlize   Tf37 SJ Riverstone Mackillop 38.91 2 77.82%
8 Ferguson, Jasmine  Tf37  SH Koorngal Mackillop 40.56 2 74.65%
9 Blacksmith, Telaya   Tf20 Dubbo W 37.7 1 74.62%
10 Thompson, Naylise   Tf01 Wellington W 39.68 1 73.28%
11 Zerafa, Tiarni   Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 39.48 2 71.25%
12 Forbes, Jessie   Tf01 OLVS Shortland P 39.54 2 70.61%
13 Huntington, Arabella Tf20  Asquith SydN 42.01 2 66.96%
14 Vale, Shae-Leigh   Tf20 Minimbah CIS 42.06 3 66.88%
15 Brown, Emma    Tf35 Broulee SthC 49.28 3 63.82%
16 Smith, Abbie  Tf38 Cent Coast GS CIS 21:36.0 3 62.88%
17 Ellis, Meggan   Tf38 Wollongbar NthC 24:00.0 3 59.71%
18 Gardner-Hodder, Chelsea  Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 38:24.0 3 57.57%
DNF Tweeddale, Nikkita   Tf20 Forster Hunter DNF 1  -

 

Event T47 Girls 11-13 years 800m Multi Class - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Percentage
1 Warton, Sybella   Tf37 Allambie Hts SydN 03:24.8 87.70%
2 Sharp, Layla   Tf13 Cambridge Pk SydW 03:09.7 86.10%
3 Colwell, Charlize   T37 Oak Flats SthC 03:28.7 86.06%
4 Tran, Charlize   Tf37 SJ Riverstone Mackillop 03:34.1 83.92%
5 Bruzzese, Stephanie   Tf20 SV Ashhfield Mackillop 02:59.7 83.86%
6 Rutter, Alissa  Tf13  Ettalong SydN 03:22.3 80.73%
7 Blacksmith, Telaya   Tf20 Dubbo W 03:40.6 68.32%
8 Huntington, Arabella   Tf20 Asquith SydN 03:55.9 75.61%
9 Grima, Mia T0   Tf37, Richmond SydW 05:17.8 56.53%

 

Event F33 11-13 years Discus Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 Ferguson, Jasmine   Tf37 SH Koorngal Mackillop 14.73m 50.05%
2 Tran, Charlize   Tf37 SJ Riverstone Mackillop 14.60m 49.60%
3 Robinson, Victoria   Tf37 Belmont CS CIS 13.47m 45.76%
4 Hardy, Nikita   F20 Budgewoi SydN 13.58m 43.26%
5 Warton, Sybella   Tf37 Allambie Hts SydN 12.63m 42.91%
6 Vale, Shae-Leigh  Tf20 Minimbah CIS 13.40m 42.68%
7 Sharp, Layla  Tf13 Cambridge Pk SydW 12.67m 37.22%
8 Rutter, Alissa   Tf13 Ettalong SydN 12.62m 37.07%
9 Zerafa, Tiarni  Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 10.40m 33.13%
10 Blacksmith, Telaya  Tf20 Dubbo W 9.95m 31.69%
11 Thompson, Naylise   Tf01 Wellington W 11.52m 30.41%
12 Grima, Mia F0   Tf37 Richmond SydW 4.42m 15.01%
-- Ellis, Meggan   Tf38 Wollongbar NthC FOUL  

 

Event F11  Girls 11-13 years Shot Put Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance  Percentage 
1 Tran, Charlize   Tf37 SJ Riverstone Mackillop 6.49m 59.87%
2 Rutter, Alissa   Tf13 Ettalong SydN 5.98m 58.09%
3 Thompson, Naylise   Tf01 Wellington W 6.77m 58.21%
4 Seufale, Margaret  Tf20 SH Villawood Mackillop 5.91m 51.03%
5 Hardy, Nikita   F20 Budgewoi SydN 5.74m 49.56%
6 Blacksmith, Telaya   Tf20 Dubbo W 5.56m 48.01%
7 Warton, Sybella   Tf37 Allambie Hts SydN 5.13m 47.32%
8 Sharp, Layla  Tf13  Cambridge Pk SydW 4.70m 46.44%
9 Smith, Abbie  Tf38  Cent Coast GS CIS 4.25m 40.39%
10 Weir, Isabella   Tf38 OXF2 CIS 4.21m 40.01%
11 Zerafa, Tiarni  Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 4.47m 38.60%
12 Ellis, Meggan   Tf38 Wollongbar NthC 3.85m 36.59%
13 Colwell, Charlize   T37 Oak Flats SthC 3.75m 34.59%
14 Vale, Shae-Leigh  Tf20  Minimbah CIS 3.65m 31.51%
15 Grima, Mia F0  Tf37  Richmond SydW 3.04m 28.04%
16 Forbes, Jessie   Tf01 OLVS Shortland P 3.22m 27.68%
17 Gardner-Hodder, Chelsea   Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 2.76m 23.83%
-- Ferguson, Jasmine  Tf37  SH Koorngal Mackillop FOUL  

 

Event F6 Girls 11-13 Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 Tran, Charlize   Tf37 SJ Riverstone Mackillop 3.01m 69.03%
2 Colwell, Charlize   T37 Oak Flats SthC 2.83m 64.90%
3 Blacksmith, Telaya  Tf20 Dubbo W 3.24m 64.03%
4 Sharp, Layla   Tf13 Cambridge Pk SydW 3.05m 62.11%
5 Thompson, Naylise   Tf01 Wellington W 3.04m 61.29%
6 Brown, Chelsea  Tf20  Cambridge Pk SydW 3.00m 59.28%
7 Zerafa, Tiarni   Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 2.99m 59.09%
8 Weir, Isabella   Tf38 OXF2 CIS 2.57m 56.85%
9 Warton, Sybella   Tf37 Allambie Hts SydN 2.38m 54.58%
10 Bruzzese, Stephanie   Tf20 SV Ashhfield Mackillop 2.75m 54.34%
11 Rutter, Alissa   Tf13 Ettalong SydN 2.14m 43.58%
12 Forbes, Jessie   Tf01 OLVS Shortland P 1.99m 40.12%
13 Smith, Abbie  Tf38  Cent Coast GS CIS 1.77m 31.95%
14 Glyptis, Giogia  Tf20 SH Villawood Mackillop 1.98m 39.13%
15 Robinson, Victoria   Tf37 Belmont CS CIS 1.69m 38.76%
16 Ellis, Meggan   Tf38 Wollongbar NthC 1.70m 37.61%
17 Hardy, Nikita   F20 Budgewoi SydN 1.83m 36.16%
18 Gardner-Hodder, Chelsea   Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 0.37m 7.31%

 

When converting the data from meet manager some first names have been chopped or left off. We are currently working on fixing this problem. 

 

Event T62  Boys 8-10 years 100m Multi Class - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat Percentage
1 Harding, Zac   Tf36 Dubbo South W 19.49 2 73.68%
2 Abdallah, Joseph  Tf01  OLA Rouse Hill Mackillop 16.36 1 73.29%
3 Papacostantinou, Max   T35 Tharawal SydE 21.59 3 72.12%
4 Davis, Gordon  Tf20 Forster Hunter 16.53 1 72.11%
5 Ives-Melville, Zackery   T20 Budgewoi SydN 17.14 1 69.54%
6 Debrincat, Joshua  Tf40  B Glenmore Pk Mackillop 29.89 4 68.95%
7 Nabouche, Nassar   Tf20 ChittawayBy SydN 17.43 1 68.39%
8 Nicholls, Paiton   Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 17.53 3 68.00%
9 Thompson, Bailey   Tf64 Mendooran W 19.24 1 67.57%
10 Robb-Jackson, Cooper   Tf38 Barker CIS 17.69 2 67.21%
11 James, Darius   Tf20 Minimbah CIS 17.89 1 66.63%
12 Lennon, Edward   Tf36 OLOW Emu Plain M 21.7 3 66.18%
13 Gilchrist, Shea   T43 Port Kembla SthC 21.84 3 65.75%
14 Jones, Jai T0   Tf20 Wauchope NthC 18.27 1 65.24%
15 Davies, Cooper   Tf20 Manning Gardens Hunter 18.36 2 64.92%
16 Melbourne, Oscar   Tf01 Chertsey SydN 19.05 2 62.94%
17 Ussher, Johan   Tf20 Manning Gardens Hunter 19.38 2 61.51%
18 Vale, Latrell  Tf20  Minimbah CIS 19.56 2 60.94%
19 Calford, Rowan   Tf20 Braddock SydW 20.11 2 59.27%
20 Moreau, Chad   Tf36 Cambewarra SthC 24.68 4 58.18%
21 Levett, Kaden   Tf37 Evans River NthC 23 3 56.22%
22 Chatfield, Samuel   Tf01 Orana Heights W 21.5 3 55.77%
23 Wright, Malak   Tf38 SJ Uralla P 21.33 2 55.74%
24 Wilson, Edan T   T36 Kegworth SydE 28.12 3 51.07%
25 McWhirter, Aiden   T37 Lindsay Park SthC 27.31 3 47.35%
-- Keith, Arran T   T32 Rozelle SydE 44.82 4 Exhibition

  

Event T14  Boys 8-10 years 200m Multi Class  - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat Percentage
1 Harding, Zac   Tf36 Dubbo South W 39.70 3 70.98%
2 Abdallah, Joseph   Tf01 OLA Rouse Hill Mackillop 34.85 1 70.47%
3 Nabouche, Nassar  Tf20 ChittawayBy SydN 35.47 1 67.58%
4 Caton-Hickman, Jayden  Tf20 Penrith South SydW 35.78 1 66.99%
5 Xuereb, Alex  Tf20 Cambridge Pk SydW 36.16 1 66.29%
6 Debrincat, Joshua  Tf40 B Glenmore Pk Mackillop 01:07.1 3 65.62%
7 Davies, Cooper  Tf20 Manning Gardens Hunter 36.79 1 65.15%
8 Robb-Jackson, Cooper   Tf38 Barker CIS 36.95 1 64.95%
9 Papacostantinou, Max   T35 Tharawal SydE 49.93 3 63.75%
10 Thompson, Bailey   Tf64 Mendooran W 41.94 3 63.42%
11 Herlihy, Benjamin   Tf38 RevesbySth SSW 37.87 2 63.37
12 Jones, Jai T0  Tf20 Wauchope NthC 37.53 2 63.20%
13 Melbourne, Oscar  Tf01 Chertsey SydN 39.14 2 62.75%
14 James, Darius Tf20 Minimbah CIS 38.54 1 62.20%
15 Nicholls, Paiton Tf20 PtMacquarie NthC 39.34 2 60.93%
15 Ives-Melville, Zacke   T20 Budgewoi SydN 39.34 1 60.93%
17 Ussher, Johannness  Tf20 Manning Gardens Hunter 39.71 2 60.36%
18 Lennon, Edward  Tf36 OLOW Emu Plain Mackillop 49.81 3 56.57%
19 Warwick, Corey  Tf20  Eumungerie W 43.58 2 55.00%
20 Vale, Latrell  Tf20 Minimbah CIS 43.92 3 54.98%
21 Wright, Malak  Tf38  SJ Uralla P 45.78 3 52.42%
22 McWhirter, Aiden  T37  Lindsay Park SthC 01:03.1 2 42.00%

 

Event T46  Boys 8-10 800m Multi Class - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat Percentage
1 Robb-Jackson, Cooper   Tf38 Barker CIS 03:12.4 1 68.63%
2 Melbourne, Oscar   Tf01 Chertsey SydN 3:13.43 1 68.45%
3 Gilchrist, Shea   T43 Port Kembla SthC 04:02.9 3 67.97%
4 Nabouche, Nassar   Tf20 ChittawayBy SydN 03:09.9 1 66.85%
5 Thompson, Bailey   Tf64 Mendooran W 4:07.77 1 66.62%
6 Wilson, Edan T  T36  Kegworth SydE 4:29.41 3 59.92%
7 Jones, Jai T0  Tf20  Wauchope NthC 3:34.04 1 59.31%
8 Ussher, Johan   Tf20 Manning Gardens Hunter 3:44.37 1 56.58%
9 Lynch, Oliver  Tf64  Boronia Park SydN 4:43.13 2 56.15%
10 Davies, Cooper   Tf20 Manning Gardens Hunter 3:51.23 2 54.90%
11 Darley, John   T47f46 SP Sutherland Mackillop 3:53.02 2 54.22%
12 Vale, Latrell  Tf20 Minimbah CIS 03:54.4 2 54.17%
13 Wright, Malak   Tf38 SJ Uralla P 4:03.85 2 54.15%
14 James, Darius   Tf20 Minimbah CIS 04:03.0 2 52.23%
15 Chatfield, Samuel  Tf01  Orana Heights W 4:16.13 1 51.70%
16 Lia, Daniel T0   T20 Marayong SydW 4:14.73 2 49.84%
17 Douglass, Levi   Tf13 Hobartville SydW 04:39.4 3 46.88%
-- Harding, Zac   Tf36 Dubbo South W DQ 1 IAAF 1 8.5
-- Baker, Dominic   Tf37 STM Ruse Mackillop DQ 3 IAAF 1 8.5

 

Event F37 Boys 8-10 years Discus Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 James, Darius  Tf20  Minimbah CIS 16.35m 40.53%
2 Darley, John   T47f46 SP Sutherland Mackillop 15.93m 39.94%
3 Papacostantinou, Max   T35 Tharawal SydE 12.27m 38.56%
4 Chatfield, Samuel   Tf01 Orana Heights W 14.48m 36.38%
5 Jones Jai F0   Tf20, Wauchope NthC 14.52m 35.99%
6 Calford, Rowan   Tf20 Braddock SydW 14.39m 35.67%
7 Warwick, Corey  Tf20  Eumungerie W 12.53m 31.06%
8 Lennon, Edward   Tf36 OLOW Emu Plain Mackillop 7.35m 26.64%
9 Levett, Kaden  Tf37  Evans River NthC 11.38m 26.05%
10 Gilchrist, Shea  T43  Port Kembla SthC 9.22m 25.46%
11 Vale, Latrell  Tf20 Minimbah CIS 10.11m 25.06%
12 Thompson, Bailey  Tf64 Mendooran W 10.17m 23.36%
13 Nabouche, Nassar  Tf20 ChittawayBy SydN 9.37m 23.22%
14 Wright, Malak  Tf38  SJ Uralla P 8.71m 21.72%
15 Leslie, Travis  Tf20  SP Blacktown Mackillop 8.62m 21.36%
-- Douglass, Levi   Tf13 Hobartville SydW FOUL  

 

Event F7 Boys 8-10 years Shot Put Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 Miller, Kynan  Tf43 North Nowra SthC 5.37m 59.79%
2 El-Bazouni, Sarkis  Tf43  SP Guildford Mackillop 4.46m 49.66%
3 Darley, John   T47f46 SP Sutherland Mackillop 5.94m 46.51%
4 Papacostantinou, Max  T35  Tharawal SydE 4.72m 45.47%
5 Herlihy, Benjamin  Tf38  RevesbySth SydSW 5.63m 41.92%
6 Abdallah, Joseph  Tf01  OLA Rouse Hill Mackillop 5.30m 41.60%
7 Thompson, Baiey  Tf64  Mendooran W 4.99m 38.71%
8 Nabouche, Nassar  Tf20 ChittawayBy SydN 5.37m 35.65%
9 Levett, Kaden   Tf37 Evans River NthC 4.45m 34.98%
10 Robb-Jackson, Cooper   Tf38 Barker CIS 4.63m 34.47%
11 Chatfield, Samuel  Tf01  Orana Heights W 4.37m 34.30%
12 James, Darius  Tf20 Minimbah CIS 4.94m 32.80%
13 Warwick, Corey  Tf20  Eumungerie W 4.71m 31.27%
14 Jones, Jai F0  Tf20  Wauchope NthC 4.41m 29.28%
15 Laird, Fletcher  Tf37  Bilgola Plat SydN 3.34m 26.25%
16 Xuereb, Alex  Tf20  Cambridge Pk SydW 3.91m 25.96%
17 Vale, Latrell  Tf20  Minimbah CIS 3.87m 25.69%
18 Wright, Malak  Tf38  SJ Uralla P 3.43m 25.53%
19 Keith, Arran F  T32  Rozelle SydE 1.17m 19.02%
20 Wicham, Dean  Tf52  Ramsgate SydE 1.26m 17.79%
21 Douglass, Levi  Tf13 Hobartville SydW 2.01m 15.55%
22 Maranda, Aiden  Tf20  SP Lithgow P 2.01m 13.34%

 

Event F24  Boys 8-10 Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 Gilchrist, Shea T43  Port Kembla SthC 2.21m 50.34%
2 Harding, Zac Tf36  Dubbo South W 2.43m 49.19%
3 Papacostantinou, Max T35  Tharawal SydE 1.99m 48.18%
4 Robb-Jackson, Cooper Tf38 Barker CIS 2.86m 47.98%
5 Jones, Jai T0 Tf20 Wauchope NthC 2.83m 43.14%
6 Abdallah, Joseph Tf01  OLA Rouse Hill Mackillop 2.83m 42.81%
7 James, Darius Tf20  Minimbah CIS 2.70m 41.15%
7 Nabouche, Nassar Tf20  ChittawayBy SydN 2.70m 41.15%
9 Calford, Rowan Tf20  Braddock SydW 2.45m 37.34%
10 Warwick, Corey Tf20  Eumungerie W 2.29m 34.98%
11 Darley, John T47f46  SP Sutherland Mackillop 2.05m 33.71%
12 Thompson, Bailey Tf64  Mendooran W 2.22m 33.39%
13 Melbourne, Oscar Tf01  Chertsey SydN 2.19m 33.13%
14 Debrincat, Joshua Tf40  B Glenmore Pk Mackillop 0.88m 30.98%
15 Vale, Latrell Tf20 Minimbah CIS 1.79m 27.28%
16 Laird, Fletcher Tf37  Bilgola Plat SydN 1.48m 27.00%
17 Moreau, Chad Tf36  Cambewarra SthC 1.22m 24.69%
18 McWhirter, Aiden T37  Lindsay Park SthC 0.85m 15.51%

 

When converting the data from meet manager some first names have been chopped or left off. We are currently working on fixing this problem. 

 

Event T64 Boys 11-13 years Multi Class 100m - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat  Percentage
1 Rigby, Daniel Tf63 Cammeray SydN 21.84 3 80.27%
2 Love, Jackson Tf37 Narrabeen Nth SydN 16.27 1 79.47%
3 Grindley, Geoffrey Tf20 Forster Hunter 15.52 1 76.80%
4 De Maria, Tristan Tf64 HS Carnes Hill Mackillop 16.94 2 76.74%
5 Bragg, Finlay Tf37 North Beaches CIS 16.94 2 76.33%
6 Budd, Declan Tf20 Terrey Hills SydN 15.71 1 75.88%
7 Barbara, Nathan Tf61 SA Marsfield Mackillop 23.34 3 75.11%
8 Ussher, Jeremy Tf20  Manning Gardens Hunter 16.07 1 74.18%
9 Klingler, Triston Tf20  Casino NthC 16.12 1 73.95%
10 Delaney, Jack Tf20  Cudgegong W 16.16 1 73.76%
11 Canning, Malachi Tf20 Blue Hills CIS 16.52 2 72.15%
12 Burges, Benson Tf20  Carenne W 16.78 1 71.04%
13 Engesser, Matthew Tf37  SPA WinstonHll MacKillop 18.27 2 70.77%
14 Lawless, Shane T20 Budgewoi SydN 16.91 1 70.49%
15 Molloy, Dylan Tf36  HF MerewetherB P 20.8 2 69.04%
16 Miller, Kristian Tf01  Hay Riverina 17.55 2 68.32%
17 East, Lachlan Tf42  Wyee Hunter 25.73 3 68.13%
18 Tulloch, Benj Tf20  Centaur NthC 17.61 3 67.69%
18 Ilic, Dylan   Hay Riverina 18.99 2 Exhibition
19 Price, Matty Tf20  HF Parkes P 18.13 2 65.75%
20 Farrugia, Riley Tf20 Beresford Rd SydW 18.45 2 64.61%
21 Marlin, Jayden Tf20 Braddock SydW 18.68 1 63.81%
22 Northey, Lachlan Tf20  Cambridge Pk SydW 19.12 2 62.34%
23 Brown, Alexander Tf20  SJ Kotara Sth P 19.37 3 61.54%
24 Cipl, Alex T4 Tf40  Petersham SydE 35.61 3 57.88%
25 Lill, Daniel Tf20  St Andrews SydSW 29.46 3 40.46%
-- Whitton, Bailey Tf34  Junee Riverina 57.81 3 Exhibition

 

Event T16  Boys 11-13 years 200m Multi Class - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat
1 Grindley, Geoffrey Tf20  Forster Hunter 32.12 1
2 Budd, Declan Tf20  Terrey Hills SydN 32.55 1
3 Ussher, Jeremy Tf20  Manning Gardens Hunter 33.03 1
4 Delaney, Jack Tf20  Cudgegong W 33.81 2
5 Love, Jackson Tf37 Narrabeen Nth SydN 34.19 1
6 Klingler, Triston Tf20 Casino NthC 34.82 1
7 McLeod Tupola, Antonnio Tf20  Auburn SydW 34.89 2
8 Bragg, Finlay Tf37  North Beaches CIS 34.93 1
9 Canning, Malachi Tf20, Blue Hills CIS 35.21 2
10 Lawless, Shane T20  Budgewoi SydN 35.33 1
11 Harpley, Xavier Tf20  Braddock SydW 35.72 1
12 Holmes, Jamie Tf20  Wardell NthC 37.17 2
13 Engesser, Matthew Tf37  SPA WinstonHll Mackillop 37.35 2
14 Burges, Benson Tf20 Carenne W 37.75 2
15 Price, Matty Tf20  HF Parkes P 38.27 2
16 Ryan, Cormac T54f56  SM Concord Mackillop 38.66 3
17 Buda, Justin Tf20  MD Camden Mackillop 39.09 3
18 Farrugia, Rilley Tf20 Beresford Rd SydW 39.92 2
19 Molloy, Dylan Tf36 HF MerewetherB P 44.93 3
20 Cummings, Asher Tf20 Rouse Hill AC CIS 46.93 3
21 Rigby, Daniel Tf64 Cammeray SydN 47.88 3
22 Brown, Alexander Tf20 SJ Kotara Sth P 48.3 3
23 East, Lachlan Tf42  Wyee Hunter 52.79 3
24 Lill, Daniel Tf20  St Andrews SydSW  1:5.38 3
25 Cipl, Alex T4 Tf40  Petersham SydE  1:20.22 2

 

Event T48 Boys 11-13 years 800m - timed finals
Place Name Class School Association Time Heat Percentage
1 East, Lachlan Tf42  Wyee Hunter 04:53.8 3 104.93%
2 Bragg, Finlay Tf37  North Beaches CIS 02:58.5 1 75.31%
3 Grindley, Geoffrey Tf20  Forster Hunter 02:58.0 1 71.31%
4 Ussher, Jeremy Tf20  Manning Gardens Hunter 03:01.8 1 69.83%
5 Engesser, Matthew Tf37  SPA Winston Hill Mackillop 03:18.5 1 67.72%
6 Canning, Malachi Tf20  Blue Hills CIS 03:07.8 2 67.62%
7 Holmes, Jamie Tf20  Wardell NthC 03:16.6 1 64.56%
8 Mak, Johann T Tf20  Ryde SydN 03:20.2 2 63.43%
9 Delaney, Jack Tf20  Cudgegong W 03:24.3 1 62.14%
10 Klingler, Triston Tf20 Casino NthC 03:25.1 1 61.88%
11 Ryan, Cormac T54f56 SM Concord Mackillop 02:47.8 3 61.28%
12 Roadley, Hunter Tf37  Coffee Camp NthC 03:41.2 2 60.77%
13 Burges, Benson Tf20  Carenne W 03:29.4 1 60.62%
14 Farrugia, Riley  Tf20 Beresford Rd SydW 03:43.1 2 56.91%
15 Hitchcock, Bradley Tf20  SL Wahroonga P 03:44.3 2 56.59%
16 Hancock, Jack Tf20  ChittawayBy SydN 03:41.1 2 55.53%
17 Hahn, Murphy Tf35 Mt Riverview SydW 06:30.9 3 47.32%
18 Nabouche, Khoda Tf20  ChittawayBy SydN 04:43.2 3 44.82%
-- Adane, Temsgen  T20 Marayong SydW DQ 2 IAAF 18.5

 

Event F14  Boys 11-13 years Discus Multi Class - finals
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage 
1 Canning, Malachi Tf20  Blue Hills CIS 21.30m 52.80%
2 De Maria, Tristan Tf64  HS Carnes Hill Mackillop 19.88m 45.68%
3 Price, Matty Tf20  HF Parkes P 16.53m 40.97%
4 Howard-McCann, Sean Tf43  Byron Bay  NthC 14.78m 40.81%
5 Marlin, Jayden Tf20  Braddock  SydW 15.79m 39.14%
6 Fryday, Brock T20 Budgewoi  SydN 15.69m 38.89%
7 Harpley, Xavier Tf20  Braddock SydW 15.01m 37.20%
8 Engesser, Matthew Tf37  SPA WinstonHll Mackillop 15.70m 35.95%
9 Barbara, Nathan Tf61  SA Marsfield Mackillop 10.31m 31.40%
10 Ryan, Kruz F2 Tf20  Bourke W 11.96m 29.64%
11 Burges, Benson Tf20  Carenne W 11.14m 27.61%
12 Holmes, Jamie Tf20 Wardell  NthC 10.35m 25.65%
13 Rigby, Daniel Tf64  Cammeray  SydN 7.65m 23.30%
14 Roadley, Hunter Tf37  Coffee Camp NthC 10.03m 22.96%
15 Lawless, Shane T20  Budgewoi SydN 7.70m 19.08%
16 Cipl, Alex F4 Tf40 Petersham  SydE 2.76m 16.67%
17 Knight, Makye Tf20  Bourke W 16.35m 15.74%
18 Holmes, Flynn Tf43  Macquarie CIS 5.06m 13.97%
-- Whitton, Bailey Tf34 Junee Riverina 3.15m 10.76%

 

 

Event F25  Boys 11-13 Shot Put Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 De Maria Tf64, Tristan   HS Carnes Hill Mackillop 7.18m 55.70%
2 Howard-McCann Tf43, Sean   Byron Bay NthC 4.56m 50.77%
3 Bragg Tf37, Finlay   North Beaches CIS 6.22m 48.99%
4 Rigby Tf63, Daniel   Cammeray SydN 4.98m 46.58%
5 Engesser Tf37, Matthew   SPA WinstonHll Mackillop 5.67m 44.57%
6 Roadley Tf37, Huntr   Coffee Camp NthC 5.44m 42.76%
7 Canning Tf20, Malachi   Blue Hills CIS 6.33m 42.03%
8 Quy Tf13, William   J23StanhopeGdn Mackillop 5.22m 40.40%
9 Cipl Tf40, Alex F4   Petersham SydE 3.44m 35.35%
10 Burges Tf20, Benson   Carenne W 5.01m 33.26%
11 Ryan Tf20, Kruz F2   Bourke W 4.50m 29.88%
12 Tulloch Tf20, Benjamin   Centaur NthC 4.19m 27.82%
13 Price Tf20, Matty   HF Parkes P 4.17m 27.68%
14 Lill Tf20, Daniel   St Andrews SydSW 3.64m 24.16%
15 Chaloner Tf20, Jay   ChittawayBy SydN 3.48m 23.10%
-- Knight Tf20, Makye   Bourke W ND  
-- Whitton Tf34, Bailey   Junee Riverina 1.48m 15.05%

 

 

 

Event F26  Boys 11-13 Long Jump Multi Class
Place Name Class School Association Distance Percentage
1 Bragg Tf37, Finlay   North Beaches CIS 3.33m 60.76%
2 De Maria Tf64, Tristan   HS Carnes Hill Mackillop 3.64m 59.67%
3 Love Tf37, Jackson   Narrabeen Nth SydN 3.23m 58.94%
4 Roadley Tf37, Hunter   Coffee Camp NthC 3.15m 57.48%
5 Rigby Tf63, Daniel   Cammeray SydN 2.32m 55.76%
6 Burges Tf20, Benson   Carenne W 3.60m 54.87%
7 Engesser Tf37, Matthew   SPA WinstonHll Mackillop 2.86m 52.18%
8 Klingler Tf20, Triston   Casino NthC 3.40m 51.82%
9 Lawless T20, Shane   Budgewoi SydN 3.25m 49.54%
10 Budd Tf20, Declan   Terrey Hills SydN 3.21m 48.93%
11 Oxenbridge Tf38, Harry   Westlawn NthC 2.83m 47.48%
12 Miller Tf01, Kristian   Hay Riverina 3.08m 46.59%
13 Canning Tf20, Malachi   Blue Hills CIS 3.03m 46.18%
14 Price Tf20, Matty   HF Parkes P 2.73m 41.61%
15 Barbara Tf61, Nathan   SA Marsfield Mackillop 1.72m 41.34%
16 Cipl Tf40, Alex T4   Petersham SydE 1.12m 39.43%
17 Hahn Tf35, Murphy   Mt Riverview SydW 1.14m 27.60%
18 Lill Tf20, Daniel   St Andrews SydSW 1.18m 17.98%
19 Hitchcock Tf20, Bradley   SL Wahroonga P 1.04m 15.85%
-- Farrugia Tf20, Riley   Beresford Rd SydW FOUL  -

 

Event T55 Junior Girls 8-10 years - 4x100m relays - preliminaries
Place School Association Time Heat
1 Laguna Street SydE 58.52Q 1
2 Blaxland East SydW 59.71Q 4
3 Newport SydN 59.99Q 2
4 Lilli Pilli SydE 1:00.25Q 3
5 Kingscliff NthC 1:00.72Q 5
6 St Carthage's Lismore P 59.76Q 4
7 Bellingen NthC 59.98Q 1
8 Burraneer Bay SydE 1:00.06Q 2
9 Tamworth South NthW 1:00.81Q 3
10 Minnamurra SthC 1:01.12Q 5
11 Camden South SydSW 1:00.05Q 1
12 MacKillop Warnervale P 1:00.35Q 2
13 Holy Family Menai Mackillop 1:00.94Q 3
14 St Peter & Paul Goulburn Mackillop 1:01.00Q 4
15 Forestville SydN 1:01.25Q 5
16 Kiama SthC 1:00.40q 1
17 Ascham CIS 1:00.51q 2
18 St Peter's Port Macquarie P 1:00.74q 1
19 Hanwood Riverina 01:01.0 1
20 Good Samaritan Fairymeadow Mackillop 01:01.3 5
21 St Catherine's CIS 01:01.4 3
22 Valentine Hunter 01:01.7 2
23 Winnmalee SydW 01:01.9 4
24 New Lambton Hunter 01:02.5 3
25 Temora Riverina 01:02.5 4
26 South West Rocks NthC 01:02.8 3
27 Lake Albert Riverina 01:03.1 5
28 Glen Innes NthW 01:03.2 2
29 Orana Heights W 01:03.4 4
30 Mona Vale SydN 01:03.4 4
31 Harrington Park SydSW 01:03.5 3
32 Narellan Vale SydSW 01:03.5 2
33 Kelso W 01:03.5 2
34 Eglinton W 01:03.6 3
34 Rouse Hill SydW 01:03.6 5
36 PLC Sydney CIS 01:03.9 5
37 Coolah NthW 01:04.0 5
38 Caves Beach Hunter 01:04.8 1
-- Milton SthC DQ 4 IAAF 170.7
Event T73 Junior Girls 8-10 years - 4x100m relays - semi finals
Place School Association Time Heat 
1 Laguna Street SydE 58.83Q 1
2 Blaxland East SydW 59.82Q 2
3 Bellingen NthC 1:00.09Q 2
4 Holy Family Menai Mackillop 1:00.11Q 1
5 St Carthage's Lismore P 1:00.31Q 2
6 Lilli Pilli SydE 1:00.55Q 1
7 St Peter's Port Macquarie P 1:00.35q 2
8 Newport SydN 1:00.56q 2
9 Tamworth South NthW 1:00.58q 1
10 Burraneer Bay SydE 01:00.8 2
11 Kiama SthC 01:00.8 1
12 Kingscliff NthC 01:00.8 1
13 MacKillop Warnervale P 01:00.8 1
14 Camden South SydSW 01:01.0 2
15 Minnamurra SthC 01:01.4 2
16 Forestville SydN 01:01.5 1
17 St Peter & Paul Goulburn Mackillop 01:01.6 2
18 Ascham CIS 01:01.8 1
Event T91 Junior Girls 8-10 years - 4x100m relays - finals
Place School Association Time
1 Laguna Street SydE 58.35
2 St Carthage's Lismore P 59.42
3 Bellingen NthC 59.52
4 Blaxland East SydW 59.61
5 St Peter's Port Macquarie P 59.89
6 Lilli Pilli SydE 01:00.4
7 Newport SydN 01:00.5
8 Holy Family Menai Mackillop 01:00.6
9 Tamworth South NthW 01:02.0

 

 

Event T57 Senior Girls 11-13 years - 4x100m relays - preliminaries
Place School Association Time Heat
1 Cent Coast GS CIS 53.84Q 1
2 Grays Point SydE 55.39Q 4
3 Austinmer SthC 55.62Q 2
4 Lilli Pilli SydE 56.03Q 5
5 Kambala CIS 56.11Q 3
6 St Catherine's CIS 55.72Q 2
7 Allambie Heights SydN 56.08Q 5
8 St Joseph's, Charlestown P 56.32Q 3
9 Sans Souci SydE 56.51Q 1
10 Holy Family Skennars P 56.69Q 4
11 Lindfield East SydN 55.89Q 2
12 St Phillip Neri Northbridge P 56.11Q 5
13 Harbord SydN 56.56Q 1
14 Caddies Creek SydW 57.14Q 3
15 Glendore Hunter 57.85Q 4
16 St Georges Basin SthC 56.75q 1
17 St Clare's Narellanvale Mackillop 57.00q 1
18 Samuel Gilbert SydW 57.25q 2
19 Finley Riverina 57.27 1
20 Lake Wyangan Riverina 57.38 3
21 Banora Point NthC 57.44 5
22 Minnamurra SthC 57.87 4
23 Merewether Heights Hunter 57.88 2
23 Ben Venue NthW 57.88 4
25 Casino NthC 57.9 3
26 St Paul's Albion Park Mackillop 57.92 4
27 Our Lady Of Way Emu Plains Mackillop 58.05 5
28 Kororo NthC 58.19 2
29 Wellington W 58.38 2
30 Camden South SydSW 58.45 5
31 Mudgee W 58.47 5
32 Forster Hunter 58.51 3
33 Hobartville SydW 58.88 3
34 Griffith East Riverina 59.05 4
35 Dalmeny SydSW 59.15 4
36 Tamworth NthW 59.52 3
37 Raglan W 01:00.0 1
38 Glen Innes NthW 01:00.2 2
39 Oran Park SydSW 01:02.8 5
40 Wentworth Barrier 01:03.8 1
Event T77 Senior Girls 11-13 years - 4x100m relays - semi finals
Place School Association Time Heat
1 Cent Coast GS CIS 53.92Q 1
2 Grays Point SydE 54.91Q 2
3 St Catherine's CIS 54.99Q 2
4 Lilli Pilli SydE 56.00Q 1
5 Austinmer SthC 55.26Q 2
6 St Phillip Neri Northbridge P 56.14Q 1
7 Allambie Heights SydN 55.85q 2
8 Lindfield East SydN 55.99q 2
9 Holy Family Skennars P 56.70q 2
10 St Joseph's, Charlestown P 31:12.0 1
11 Kambala CIS 55:12.0 1
12 Sans Souci SydE 43:12.0 1
13 St Clare's Narellanvale Mackillop 55:12.0 1
14 Harbord SydN 28:48.0 1
15 Caddies Creek SydW 04:48.0 2
16 Samuel Gilbert SydW 09:36.0 2
17 St Georges Basin SthC 16:48.0 1
18 Glendore Hunter 02:24.0 2
Event T95 Senior Girls 11-13 years - 4x100m relays - finals
Place School Association Time
1 Cent Coast GS CIS 53.53
2 St Catherine's CIS 54.95
3 Austinmer SthC 55.3
4 St Phillip Neri Northbridge P 55.51
5 Lindfield East SydN 55.96
6 Lilli Pilli SydE 55.98
7 Allambie Heights SydN 56.19
8 Holy Family Skennars P 57.22
9 Grays Point SydE 01:01.3

 

Event T56  Boys 8-10 years - 4x100m Relay  - preliminaries
Place School Association Time Heat
1 Shell Cove SthC 56.42Q 4
2 Mount Terry SthC 57.61Q 3
3 Turramurra SydN 57.76Q 1
4 Mona Vale SydN 57.89Q 2
5 Kings Langley SydW 58.22Q 5
6 St Justin's Oran Park Mackillop 57.57Q 4
7 North Beaches CIS 57.95Q 2
8 Newport SydN 58.38Q 3
9 Our Lady Good Couns Forestvi P 58.39Q 5
10 St Carthage's Lismore P 58.78Q 1
11 Lilli Pilli SydE 57.76Q 4
12 Villa Maria Hunters Hill Mackillop 58.78Q 3
13 The Junction Hunter 58.88Q 1
14 Caringbah North SydE 59.08Q 2
15 Baulkham Hills North SydW 59.38Q 5
16 Scots College CIS 58.61q 4
17 St Charles' Ryde Mackillop 59.00q 1
18 St Mary's Manly P 59.10q 2
19 Singleton Heights Hunter 59.16 3
20 Sturt Riverina 59.17 3
21 Bathurst W 59.24 2
22 Kellyville Ridge SydW 59.25 3
23 Shore Prep CIS 59.26 1
24 Fairy Meadow SthC 59.50 5
25 Tocumwal Riverina 59.75 1
26 Biddabah Hunter 59.86 5
27 Wauchope NthC 'N' 59.91 4
28 Griffith East Riverina 59.93 2
29 Carlton SydE 59.97 5
30 Picnic Point SydSW 1:00.08 2
31 Gunnedah South NthW 1:00.29 4
32 Orange W 1:00.38 4
33 Fairfield West SydSW 1:00.56 1
33 Moree NthW 1:00.56 5
35 Cudgegong W 1:00.70 1
36 Ocean Shores NthC 1:00.71 3
37 Helensburgh SydE 1:00.74 1
37 Ross Hill NthW 1:00.74 3
39 The Oaks SydSW 1:01.02 4
40 Teven Tintenbar NthC 1:06.27 2
Event T74  Boys 8-10 years - 4x100m Relay  - semi finals
Place Name School Association Heat 
1 Shell Cove SthC 56.38Q 1
2 Turramurra SydN 57.48Q 2
3 St Justin's Oran Park Mackillop 57.84Q 2
4 Mona Vale SydN 58.29Q 1
5 Mount Terry SthC 57.94Q 2
6 Kings Langley SydW 58.43Q 1
7 Lilli Pilli SydE 58.29q 2
8 Caringbah North SydE 58.67q 2
9 North Beaches CIS 58.68q 2
10 St Charles' Ryde Mackillop 58.68 1
11 St Carthage's Lismore P 58.71 2
11 The Junction Hunter 58.71 1
13 Newport SydN 59 1
14 Villa Maria Hunters Hill Mackillop 59.12 1
15 St Mary's Manly P 59.15 2
16 Baulkham Hills North SydW 59.19 2
17 Scots College CIS 59.55 1
-- Our Lady Good Couns Forestville P DQ 1 IAAF 170.7
Event T92  Boys 8-10 years - 4x100m Relay  - finals
Place School Association Time
1 Shell Cove SthC 56.47
2 Mount Terry SthC 57.57
3 Turramurra SydN 57.75
4 Mona Vale SydN 57.91
5 St Justin's Oran Park Mackillop 58.06
6 North Beaches CIS 58.48
7 Kings Langley SydW 58.84
8 Caringbah North SydE 59.64
9 Lilli Pilli SydE 59.75

 

Event T58  Boys 11-13 years - 4x100m Relay - preliminaries
Place School Association Time Heat
1 Westlawn NthC 52.35Q 2
2 Shell Cove SthC 52.57Q 4
3 Chatswood SydN 53.36Q 1
4 Knox Prep CIS 53.57Q 3
5 Henschke Wagga Mackillop 54.00Q 5
6 Mosman Prep CIS 53.89Q 2
7 Lilli Pilli SydE 53.98Q 4
8 John XXIII Stanhope Gardens Mackillop 54.08Q 1
9 St John Baptist Woy Woy Sth P 54.15Q 5
9 Cammeray SydN 54.15Q 5
11 St Gerard's Carlingford P 54.45Q 3
12 Berry SthC 54.19Q 1
13 Griffith East Riverina 54.86Q 4
14 Kotara South Hunter 54.91Q 2
15 Ross Hill NthW 55.05Q 3
16 Castle Hill SydW 54.50q 5
17 Our Lady of Fatima Car Mackillop 55.01q 4
18 Our Lady Good Couns Forestvi P 55.05q 2
19 Lambton Hunter 55.08 1
20 Guyra NthW 55.16 2
21 Manly West SydN 55.18 4
22 Tacking Point NthC 'L' 55.19 1
23 Gerringong SthC 55.31 3
24 Eglinton W 55.32 5
25 Matthew Pearce SydW 55.38 3
26 Kingscliff NthC 55.60 5
27 Orana Heights W 55.88 4
28 Valentine Hunter 56.16 3
29 Bankstown SydSW 56.50 3
30 Orange W 56.52 2
31 Samuel Terry SydW 56.68 1
32 Cootamundra Riverina 56.90 2
33 Abbotsford SydE 57.03 5
34 Lake Wyangan Riverina 57.08 3
35 Condell Park SydSW 57.61 5
36 Inverell NthW 58.55 4
-- Banksmeadow SydE DQ 2 IAAF 163.2
-- Ingleburn SydSW DQ 4 IAAF 163.2
-- Syd Gram St Iv CIS DQ 1 IAAF 170.7
Event T78  Boys 11-13 years - 4x100m Relay - semi finals
Place School Association Time Heat
1 Shell Cove SthC 52.24Q 2
2 Westlawn NthC 52.33Q 1
3 Knox Prep CIS 53.31Q 1
4 Chatswood SydN 53.70Q 2
5 St John Baptist Woy Woy Sth P 54.02Q 1
6 Lilli Pilli SydE 54.12Q 2
7 John XXIII Stanhope Gardens Mackillop 54.04q 1
8 Mosman Prep CIS 54.26q 2
9 Berry SthC 54.29q 1
10 Henschke Wagga Mackillop 54.33 1
11 Castle Hill SydW 54.86 1
12 St Gerard's Carlingford P 54.9 2
13 Griffith East Riverina 55.14 1
14 Cammeray SydN 55.29 2
15 Our Lady of Fatima Car Mackillop 55.45 1
16 Kotara South Hunter 55.84 2
17 Our Lady Good Couns Forestville P 55.93 2
18 Ross Hill NthW 56.44 2
Event T96  Boys 11-13 years - 4x100m Relay - finals
Place School Association Time
1 Shell Cove SthC 51.77R
2 Westlawn NthC 21:36.0
3 Knox Prep CIS 53.49
4 Chatswood SydN 53.7
5 Lilli Pilli SydE 53.81
6 Berry SthC 54.3
7 John XXIII Stanhope Gardens Mackillop 54.34
8 St John Baptist Woy Woy Sth P 54.35
9 Mosman Prep CIS 55.2

The Nigel Bagley Trophy

The Nigel Bagley Relay must include students from schools with a total enrolment of more than 25 students but not exceeding 54 students. The combination of boys and girls in each team is to be decided upon by the individual school. All students in the team must be enrolled at the same school. The classification of the enrolment will be determined by the February staff return.

 

 

Event T59 Mixed 8-13 years 4x100m relay - Nigel Bagley Trophy - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Heat
1 The Risk NthC 56.90Q 4
2 North Star NthW 58.52Q 2
3 Nimmitabel SthC 58.69Q 1
4 Spring Ridge NthW 58.76Q 3
5 Tharbogang Riverina 59.32Q 1
6 Eugowra W 59.61Q 4
7 Burrumbuttock Riverina 59.80Q 3
8 Spring Hill W 1:00.26Q 2
9 St Patrick's Holbrook Mackillop 1:00.09Q 1
10 St Patrick's Trundle P 1:00.26Q 4
11 Ardlethan Riverina 1:00.50Q 2
12 Rosebank NthC 1:01.31Q 3
13 Moorland Hunter 1:00.28q 4
14 Illabo Riverina 1:01.35q 4
15 St Joseph's Mungindi P 1:01.37q 2
16 Coffee Camp NthC 1:01.46q 1
17 Maroota SydW 1:01.78q 3
18 Mullaley NthW 1:01.84q 4
19 Central Tilba SthC 01:02.1 2
20 Bemboka SthC 01:02.2 4
21 Blandford Hunter 01:02.2 2
22 St Francis Xavier Lake Carge Mackillop 01:02.5 4
23 Ungarie W 01:02.7 1
24 Mount Kanwary Hunter 01:02.9 3
25 Taralga SthC 01:02.9 3
26 St Joseph's Bulahdelah P 01:03.3 1
27 Cowan SydN 01:03.6 2
28 Yanderra SydSW 01:06.1 3
29 Barker Darkinjung CIS 01:06.5 2
30 Colo Heights SydW 01:07.5 1
31 Ivanhoe Barrier 01:10.4 1
Event T75 Mixed 8-13 years 4x100m relay - Nigel Bagley Trophy - semi finals
Place Name School Association Heat
1 The Risk NthC 57.66Q 1
2 Nimmitabel SthC 58.81Q 2
3 Coffee Camp NthC 59.01Q 1
4 North Star NthW 59.25Q 2
5 Tharbogang Riverina 59.36Q 1
6 Eugowra W 59.52Q 2
7 Spring Ridge NthW 1:00.04q 1
8 Burrumbuttock Riverina 1:00.33q 2
9 St Patrick's Trundle P 1:00.96q 2
10 Spring Hill W 01:01.0 1
11 Moorland Hunter 01:01.3 1
12 St Patrick's Holbrook Mackillop 01:01.5 1
13 Illabo Riverina 01:01.8 2
14 Rosebank NthC 01:02.1 1
15 Ardlethan Riverina 01:02.3 2
16 Maroota SydW 01:02.4 1
17 St Joseph's Mungindi P 01:02.6 2
Event T93 Mixed 8-13 years 4x100m relay - Nigel Bagley Trophy - finals
Place School Association Time
1 The Risk NthC 57.38
2 Nimmitabel SthC 57.88
3 Coffee Camp NthC 58.09
4 North Star NthW 58.77
5 Tharbogang Riverina 59.19
6 Spring Ridge NthW 59.36
7 Eugowra W 59.58
8 Burrumbuttock Riverina 01:00.3
9 St Patrick's Trundle P 01:01.2

The Norm & Elizabeth Austen Trophy

The Norm & Elizabeth Austen Relay must include students from schools with a total school enrolment not exceeding 25. The combination of boys and girls in each team is to decided upon by the individual school. All students in the team must be enrolled at the same school. The classification of the enrolment will be determined by the February staff return.

 

Event T60 Mixed 8-13 years 4x100m relay - Norm & Elizabeth Austen Small Schools Trophy - preliminaries
Place Name School Association Heat
1 Currabubula NthW 59.83Q 1
2 Hillside SydN 1:00.77Q 2
3 Stratheden NthC 1:01.77Q 3
4 Lyndhurst W 1:01.82Q 2
5 Lowesdale Riverina 1:02.11Q 1
6 Garah NthW 1:03.21Q 3
7 Gooloogong W 1:02.12Q 1
8 Kingstown NthW 1:02.48Q 2
9 Martindale Hunter 1:03.64Q 3
10 Weethalle Riverina 1:02.54q 2
11 Corndale NthC 1:03.24q 2
12 Ellerston Hunter 1:03.78q 1
13 Hernani NthC 1:04.05q 1
14 Naradhan W 1:04.57q 3
15 Hannam Vale Hunter 1:05.35q 2
16 Adaminaby SthC 1:05.50q 3
17 Tirrana SthC 1:07.03q 2
18 Peats Ridge SydN 1:07.52q 1
19 Bowning SthC 01:09.9 1
20 Scots_Brighton CIS 01:11.3
21 Macdonald Valley SydW 01:12.6
22 Hopetown SydN 01:12.7  3
Event T76 Mixed 8-13 years 4x100m relay - Norm & Elizabeth Austen Small Schools Trophy - semi finals
Place Name School Association Heat
1 Currabubula NthW 1:00.00Q 1
2 Stratheden NthC 1:02.17Q 2
3 Gooloogong W 1:02.37Q 2
4 Lyndhurst W 1:02.55Q 1
5 Lowesdale Riverina 1:02.96Q 2
6 Kingstown NthW 1:03.52Q 1
7 Hillside SydN 1:02.98q 2
8 Martindale Hunter 1:03.62q 1
9 Weethalle Riverina 1:03.65q 2
10 Hernani NthC 01:03.7 1
11 Ellerston Hunter 01:04.7 1
12 Garah NthW 01:05.02 2
13 Hannam Vale Hunter 01:05.2 2
14 Naradhan W 01:05.5 1
15 Peats Ridge SydN 01:08.1 2
Event T94 Mixed 8-13 years 4x100m relay - Norm & Elizabeth Austen Small Schools Trophy - finals
Place School Association Time
1 Currabubula NthW 59.63
2 Stratheden NthC 01:02.4
3 Lyndhurst W 01:02.7
4 Gooloogong W 01:02.7
5 Martindale Hunter 01:03.6
6 Weethalle Riverina 01:03.6
7 Lowesdale Riverina 01:03.9
8 Hillside SydN 01:04.0
9 Kingstown NthW 01:04.1

Most outstanding association

 

St George Shield - champion association - 2018 NSWPSSA athletics

Place Association Points
 1  CIS  508
Mackillop (M) 496 
Sydney North (SydN) 404 
Hunter (H) 314 
5 Sydney West (SydW) 308
6 Sydney East (SydE) 292
7 South Coast (SthC) 254
8 Polding (P) 246
8 North Coast (NthC) 246
10 Western (W) 188
11 Sydney South West (SydSW) 130
12 North West (NW) 76
13 Riverina (R) 70

Colgate Cup - Most outstanding school

Complete list of 2018 NSWPSSA athletics school pointscore (PDF 73.20KB)

 

The Colgate Cup - champion school - 2018 NSWPSSA athletics
Place School Association Points
1 Bellingen PS NthC  72
2  Laguna Street SydE  70 
3  Macquarie CIS  64 
 4  Shell Cove SthC  60 
 Cambridge Park SydW 54 
 Forster Hunter 52 
 St Paul's Albion Park Mackillop 48 
 North Beaches CIS  46 
 Dubbo South 42 
 St Phillip Neri Northbridge 42 

Most outstanding athletes

Queen Elizabeth II Silver Jubilee Trophy - 2018 NSWPSSA athletics
Place Name Gender/Age School Association Points
1 Delta Amidzovski Girls 12 years St Paul's Albion Park Mackillop 68 
2 Dylan Hall Boys 11 years Sacred Heart Pymble 36
3 Angus Clues Boys 12 years Lithgow W 30
4 Tuliana Kabuyawa Girls 12 years Caddies Creek SydW 24
4 Jozef Cluff Boys 10 years Fairfield West SydW 24
4 Lachlan Herbert Boys 12 years Gordon West SydN 24
4 Tammin Lampret Girls 10 years Laguna Street SydE 24
Pyper Marchant  Girls 11 years  Samuel Gilbert SydW  22 
8 Max King Boys 11 years Valentine Hunter 22
8 Catherine Mikan Girls 10 years St Phillip Neri Northbridge P 22
8 Shari Hurdman Girls 11 years Shoal Bay Hunter 22
8 Mania Coulter Girls 11 years Georges Hall SydSW 22
8 Tayla Moore Girls 10 years Oakhill Drive SydN 22

 

Most outstanding athlete - Multi Class - 2018 NSWPSSA athletics
Place Name Class Gender/Age School Association Points
 Lexie, Phillips Tf40 Girls 10 years Macquarie CIS  64 
Anouk Laverty Tf36 Girls 9 years  Bellingen NthC  52 
Finlay Bragg  Tf37 Boys 12 years  North Beaches CIS  42 
4 Charlize Tran Tf37 Girls 12 years  St John's Riverstone Mackillop 40 
5 Tristan De Maria Tf64 Boys 12 years  Holy Spirit Carnes Hill Mackillop 38 
6 Zac Harding Tf36 Boys 10 years  Dubbo South 34 
7 Maximos Papacostantinu Tf35 Boys 10 years  Tharawal SydE  30 
8 Jackson Love Tf37 Boys 10 years  Narrabeen North SydN 28 
8 Layla Sharp Tf13 Girls 11 years  Cambridge Park SydW 28 
8 Alissa Rutter Tf13 Girls 12 years  Ettalong SydN   28

The following records (PDF 61KB) were set at the 2018 NSWPSSA Athletics championships. Congratulations to those athletes.

 

New records - 2018 NSWPSSA athletics
Name School Association Gender/Age Event New record
Ivy Boothroyd Grays Point SydE  Girls 11 years 800m 2:19.55
Delta Amidzovski  SP Albion Park Mackillop Girls 12 years Senior Long Jump 5.49 m
Delta Amidzovski   SP Albion Park  Mackillop Girls 12-13 years Senior High Jump 1.64 m
Cadel Holmes St Andrew's CIS Boys 10 years Junior High Jump  1.55 m 
Joshua O'Connel TJSS CIS Boys 11 years 800m 2:13.20
- Shell Cove SthC Boys 11-13 years Senior 4x100m Relay 51.77

View Full Event