Results Published

View Full Event Print event option

For ease of viewing please use the Expand all/Collapse all button above to expand/collapse all individual result sections. When collapsed, you can open individual result sections by pressing the upside-down V button on the far right of the result section title e.g. Girls 16 girls.

To search an individual or school's results (on a computer):

  • expand all result sections (using the button above left)
  • hold down the Ctrl button and press the F key. search bar will show where you can add the name that you wish to search e.g. Thomas
  • the search bar will show how many times this name appears e.g. 1/10
  • you can navigate through the results to find each entry by clicking the up/down arrows - the name will be highlighted on the page results.

The final results document will be uploaded at the completion of each day of the championships

PDF copy of results:

Full championships results  (PDF 2.10MB) 197 pages

Individual event results will be uploaded to the age sections below .

NSWCHSSA Team List will be available by Friday 13.April 18.

Day 1 (Sunday, 8 April 2018)
Program of Events
Day 1 Program - Session 1
Round Event No. Event Starts at
Finals 1 Girls Open 800 Freestyle 8:30 AM
Finals 2 Boys Open 800 Freestyle 8:53 AM
Prelims 3 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 9:14 AM
Prelims 4 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 9:22 AM
Prelims 5 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 9:33 AM
Prelims 6 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 9:40 AM
Prelims 7 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 9:48 AM
Prelims 8 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 9:56 AM
Prelims 9 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 10:06 AM
Prelims 10 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 10:14 AM
Prelims 11 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 10:22 AM
Prelims 12 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 10:29 AM
Prelims 13 Girls 17‑19 100 Backstroke 10:37 AM
Prelims 14 Boys 17‑19 100 Backstroke 10:45 AM
Finals 15 Girls 12‑15 50 Backstroke Multi‑Class 10:52 AM
Finals 16 Boys 12‑15 50 Backstroke Multi‑Class 10:54 AM
Finals 17 Girls 16‑19 50 Backstroke Multi‑Class 11:00 AM
Finals 18 Boys 16‑19 50 Backstroke Multi‑Class 11:02 AM
Finals 19 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 11:06 AM
Finals 20 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 11:17 AM
Finals 21 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 11:28 AM
Finals 22 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 11:38 AM
Finals 23 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 11:48 AM
Finals 24 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 11:58 AM
Finals 25 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 12:07 PM
Finals 26 Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 12:17 PM
Finals 27 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 12:26 PM
Finals 28 Boys 16 Year Olds 200 Freestyle 12:36 PM
Finals 29 Girls 17‑19 200 Freestyle 12:42 PM
Finals 30 Boys 17‑19 200 Freestyle 12:51 PM

 

Day 1 Program - Session 2
Round Event No. Event Starts at
Finals 31 Girls 12‑15 200 IM Multi‑Class 1:30 PM
Finals 32 Boys 12‑15 200 IM Multi‑Class 1:36 PM
Finals 33 Girls 16‑19 200 IM Multi‑Class 1:42 PM
Finals 34 Boys 16‑19 200 IM Multi‑Class 1:48 PM
Finals 3 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 1:53 PM
Finals 4 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 1:55 PM
Finals 5 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 1:57 PM
Finals 6 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 2:00 PM
Finals 7 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 2:03 PM
Finals 8 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 2:05 PM
Finals 9 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 2:08 PM
Finals 10 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 2:10 PM
Finals 11 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 2:12 PM
Finals 12 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Backstroke 2:14 PM
Finals 13 Girls 17‑19 100 Backstroke 2:16 PM
Finals 14 Boys 17‑19 100 Backstroke 2:18 PM
Finals 35 Girls 12‑15 100 Backstroke Multi‑Class 2:20 PM
Finals 36 Boys 12‑15 100 Backstroke Multi‑Class 2:23 PM
Finals 37 Girls 16‑19 100 Backstroke Multi‑Class 2:26 PM
Finals 38 Boys 16‑19 100 Backstroke Multi‑Class 2:29 PM
Finals 39 Girls 12‑14 400 IM 2:32 PM
Finals 40 Boys 12‑14 400 IM 2:47 PM
Finals 41 Girls 15‑16 400 IM 2:59 PM
Finals 42 Boys 15‑16 400 IM 3:11 PM
Finals 43 Girls 17‑19 400 IM 3:19 PM
Finals 44 Boys 17‑19 400 IM 3:33 PM

 


Day 2 (Monday, 9 April 2018)
Day 2
Day 2 Program - Session 3
Round Event No. Event Starts at
Prelims 45 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:30 AM
Prelims 46 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:34 AM
Prelims 47 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:38 AM
Prelims 48 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:42 AM
Prelims 49 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:46 AM
Prelims 50 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:49 AM
Prelims 51 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:52 AM
Prelims 52 Boys 15 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 8:57 AM
Prelims 53 Girls 16 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 9:01 AM
Prelims 54 Boys 16 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 9:05 AM
Prelims 55 Girls 17‑19 50 Freestyle 9:08 AM
Prelims 56 Boys 17‑19 50 Freestyle 9:12 AM
Finals 57 Girls 12‑15 50 Freestyle Multi‑Class 9:15 AM
Finals 58 Boys 12‑15 50 Freestyle Multi‑Class 9:18 AM
Finals 59 Girls 16‑19 50 Freestyle Multi‑Class 9:23 AM
Finals 60 Boys 16‑19 50 Freestyle Multi‑Class 9:25 AM
Prelims 61 Girls Open 200 4x50 Medley Relay 9:28 AM
Prelims 62 Boys Open 200 4x50 Medley Relay 9:39 AM
Prelims 63 Girls 12 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 9:50 AM
Prelims 64 Boys 12 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 10:01 AM
Prelims 65 Girls 13 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 10:09 AM
Prelims 66 Boys 13 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 10:19 AM
Prelims 67 Girls 14 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 10:28 AM
Prelims 68 Boys 14 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 10:37 AM
Prelims 69 Girls 15 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 10:46 AM
Prelims 70 Boys 15 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 10:56 AM
Prelims 71 Girls 16 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 11:05 AM
Prelims 72 Boys 16 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 11:14 AM
Prelims 73 Girls 17‑19 4x50 Freestyle Relay 11:22 AM
Prelims 74 Boys 17‑19 4x50 Freestyle Relay 11:31 AM
Prelims 75 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 11:39 AM
Prelims 76 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 11:46 AM
Prelims 77 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 11:55 AM
Prelims 78 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 12:01 PM
Prelims 79 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 12:10 PM
Prelims 80 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 12:17 PM
Prelims 81 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 12:23 PM
Prelims 82 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 12:30 PM
Prelims 83 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 12:39 PM
Prelims 84 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 12:45 PM
Prelims 85 Girls 17‑19 100 Breaststroke 12:52 PM
Prelims 86 Boys 17‑19 100 Breaststroke 12:58 PM
Finals 87 Mixed Open 12x50 Freestyle Relay 1:05 PM
Finals 88 Girls Open 4x50 Freestyle Invitational Relay 1:12 PM
Finals 89 Boys Open 4x50 Freestyle Invitational Relay 1:16 PM

 

Day 2 Program - Session 4
Round Event no. Event Starts at
Finals 90 Girls 12‑15 50 Breaststroke Multi‑Class 1:45 PM
Finals 91 Boys 12‑15 50 Breaststroke Multi‑Class 1:47 PM
Finals 92 Girls 16‑19 50 Breaststroke Multi‑Class 1:49 PM
Finals 93 Boys 16‑19 50 Breaststroke Multi‑Class 1:51 PM
Prelims 94 Girls 12‑19 6x50 Freestyle Relay 1:54 PM
Prelims 95 Boys 12‑19 6x50 Freestyle Relay 2:08 PM
Finals 96 Mixed Open 4x50 Freestyle Central Schools Relay 2:20 PM
Finals 63 Girls 12 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:20 PM
Finals 64 Boys 12 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:24 PM
Finals 65 Girls 13 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:27 PM
Finals 66 Boys 13 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:30 PM
Finals 67 Girls 14 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:33 PM
Finals 68 Boys 14 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:35 PM
Finals 69 Girls 15 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:38 PM
Finals 70 Boys 15 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:41 PM
Finals 71 Girls 16 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:43 PM
Finals 72 Boys 16 Year Olds 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:46 PM
Finals 73 Girls 17‑19 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:48 PM
Finals 74 Boys 17‑19 4x50 Freestyle Relay 2:51 PM
Finals 75 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 2:53 PM
Finals 76 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 2:56 PM
Finals 77 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 2:58 PM
Finals 78 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 3:00 PM
Finals 79 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 3:02 PM
Finals 80 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 3:04 PM
Finals 81 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 3:06 PM
Finals 82 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 3:08 PM
Finals 83 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 3:10 PM
Finals 84 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Breaststroke 3:12 PM
Finals 85 Girls 17‑19 100 Breaststroke 3:14 PM
Finals 86 Boys 17‑19 100 Breaststroke 3:16 PM
Finals 61 Girls Open 4x50 Medley Relay 3:17 PM
Finals 62 Boys Open 4x50 Medley Relay 3:21 PM
Finals 45 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:24 PM
Finals 46 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:25 PM
Finals 47 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:26 PM
Finals 48 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:27 PM
Finals 49 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:28 PM
Finals 50 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:29 PM
Finals 51 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:30 PM
Finals 52 Boys 15 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:32 PM
Finals 53 Girls 16 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:33 PM
Finals 54 Boys 16 Year Olds 50 Freestyle 3:34 PM
Finals 55 Girls 17‑19 50 Freestyle 3:35 PM
Finals 56 Boys 17‑19 50 Freestyle 3:36 PM
Finals 94 Girls 12‑19 6x50 Freestyle Relay 3:37 PM
Finals 95 Boys 12‑19 6x50 Freestyle Relay 3:41 PM

 


Day 3 (Tuesday, 10 April 2018)
Day 3

 

Day 3 Program - Session 5
Round Event No. Event Starts at
Finals 97 Girls 12‑14 400 Freestyle 8:30 AM
Finals 98 Boys 12‑14 400 Freestyle 8:49 AM
Finals 99 Girls 15‑16 400 Freestyle 9:01 AM
Finals 100 Boys 15‑16 400 Freestyle 9:18 AM
Finals 101 Girls 17‑19 400 Freestyle 9:30 AM
Finals 102 Boys 17‑19 400 Freestyle 9:41 AM
Prelims 103 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 9:53 AM
Prelims 104 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:00 AM
Prelims 105 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:08 AM
Prelims 106 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:14 AM
Prelims 107 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:21 AM
Prelims 108 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:27 AM
Prelims 109 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:34 AM
Prelims 110 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:40 AM
Prelims 111 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:46 AM
Prelims 112 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 10:53 AM
Prelims 113 Girls 17‑19 100 Butterfly 10:59 AM
Prelims 114 Boys 17‑19 100 Butterfly 11:05 AM
Finals 115 Girls 12‑15 100 Freestyle Multi‑Class 11:10 AM
Finals 116 Boys 12‑15 100 Freestyle Multi‑Class 11:13 AM
Finals 117 Girls 16‑19 100 Freestyle Multi‑Class 11:19 AM
Finals 118 Boys 16‑19 100 Freestyle Multi‑Class 11:22 AM
Prelims 119 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 11:24 AM
Prelims 120 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 11:30 AM
Prelims 121 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 11:37 AM
Prelims 122 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 11:44 AM
Prelims 123 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 11:51 AM
Prelims 124 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 11:57 AM
Prelims 125 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 12:02 PM
Prelims 126 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 12:09 PM
Prelims 127 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 12:14 PM
Prelims 128 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 12:20 PM
Prelims 129 Girls 17‑19 100 Freestyle 12:23 PM
Prelims 130 Boys 17‑19 100 Freestyle 12:29 PM

 

Day 3 Program - Session 6
Round Event No.  Event Starts at
Finals 131 Girls 12‑14 200 IM 1:00 PM
Finals 132 Boys 12‑14 200 IM 1:11 PM
Finals 133 Girls 15‑16 200 IM 1:21 PM
Finals 134 Boys 15‑16 200 IM 1:32 PM
Finals 135 Girls 17‑19 200 IM 1:38 PM
Finals 136 Boys 17‑19 200 IM 1:49 PM
Finals 137 Girls 12‑15 50 Butterfly Multi‑Class 1:59 PM
Finals 138 Boys 12‑15 50 Butterfly Multi‑Class 2:01 PM
Finals 139 Girls 16‑19 50 Butterfly Multi‑Class 2:05 PM
Finals 140 Boys 16‑19 50 Butterfly Multi‑Class 2:06 PM
Finals 119 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:07 PM
Finals 120 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:09 PM
Finals 121 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:11 PM
Finals 122 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:13 PM
Finals 123 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:14 PM
Finals 124 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:16 PM
Finals 125 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:17 PM
Finals 126 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:19 PM
Finals 127 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:21 PM
Finals 128 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Freestyle 2:22 PM
Finals 129 Girls 17‑19 100 Freestyle 2:24 PM
Finals 130 Boys 17‑19 100 Freestyle 2:25 PM
Finals 103 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:27 PM
Finals 104 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:29 PM
Finals 105 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:31 PM
Finals 106 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:33 PM
Finals 107 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:34 PM
Finals 108 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:36 PM
Finals 109 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:38 PM
Finals 110 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:40 PM
Finals 111 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:41 PM
Finals 112 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Butterfly 2:43 PM
Finals 113 Girls 17‑19 100 Butterfly 2:45 PM
Finals 114 Boys 17‑19 100 Butterfly 2:46 PM

 

Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Mazumdar, Dijana 12 Turramurra HS 01:13.7
2 Pollock, Milly 12 Menai HS 01:16.4
3 Adams, Jessica 12 Kanahooka HS 01:20.5
4 Hartley, Libby 12 Kiama HS 01:21.5
5 Collins, Charlie‑Rose 12 Mitchell HS 01:22.8
6 Hallahan, Selina 12 Endeavour Sports HS  01:23.3
7 Reid, Emma 12 Asquith Girls HS 01:23.6
8 Hoyer, Kara 12 Ulladulla HS 01:24.2
9 Prasad, Michelle 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:24.4
10 Mecham, Keira 12 Kirrawee HS 01:25.3
11 Santoro‑Hulls, Brooklyn 12 The Hills Sports HS 01:25.4
12 Cutajar, Mia 12 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:25.5
13 Morris, Zara 12 Mullumbimby HS 01:25.8
14 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 01:25.8
15 Keast‑Jones, Caley 12 Muirfield HS 01:25.8
16 Crupi, Dyarna 12 Great Lakes College  01:27.3
17 Ball, Yasmin 12 Bellingen HS  01:29.1
18 Carmichael, Brydie 12 Picnic Point HS 01:30.6
19 Jones, Ricada 12 Hunter Sports HS 01:32.8
20 Pyle, Dakota 12 Finley HS 01:33.9
21 Burge, Rory 12 West Wyalong HS 01:36.3
22 Cox, Catalina 12 Armidale HS 01:38.7
23 George, Roxy 12 Denison College -Kelso campus 01:42.3
24 Smith, Chelsie 12 Albury HS 01:43.3
25 Murphy, Jada 12 Billabong HS 01:44.2
26 Angel, Hannah 12 Duval HS 01:46.1
DQ

Whittington, Emily

12 Irrawang HS DQ - Swimmer left
position on the
back other than to
initiate the turn

 

Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINALS
Place Name Age School Finals Time
1 Mazumdar, Dijana 12 Turramurra HS 01:12.9
2 Pollock, Milly 12 Menai HS 01:17.5
3 Hartley, Libby 12 Kiama HS 01:19.3
4 Adams, Jessica 12 Kanahooka HS 01:20.2
5 Prasad, Michelle 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:21.8
6 Collins, Charlie‑Rose 12 Mitchell HS 01:21.8
7 Hallahan, Selina 12 Endeavour Sports HS 01:23.1
8 Mecham, Keira 12 Kirrawee HS 01:23.7
9 Hoyer, Kara 12 Ulladulla HS 01:24.3
10 Reid, Emma 12 Asquith Girls HS 01:24.3

 

Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Pollock, Milly 12 Menai HS 02:21.1 12
2 Mazumdar, Dijana 12 Turramurra HS 02:22.3 10
3 Hartley, Libby 12 Kiama HS 02:28.9 8
4 Hallahan, Selina 12 Endeavour Sports HS 02:36.4 6
5 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 02:37.0 5
6 Morris, Zara 12 Mullumbimby HS 02:39.4 4
7 Santoro‑Hulls, Brooklyn 12 The Hills Sports HS 02:40.0 3
8 Shearer, Elizabeth 12 Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College 02:40.7 2
9 Reid, Emma 12 Asquith Girls HS 02:40.7 1
10 Harvey, Kakala 12 Kingsgrove North HS 02:43.3 1
11 Crupi, Dyarna 12 Great Lakes College  02:44.9 0
12 Prasad, Michelle 12 Cecil Hills HS 02:45.3 0
13 Blair, Kelly 12 Lake Illawarra HS 02:45.5 0
14 Cutajar, Mia 12 East Hills Girls Technology HS 02:48.1 0
15 Carmichael, Brydie 12 Picnic Point HS 02:49.3 0
16 Westcott, Kate 12 Deniliquin HS 02:52.6 0
17 Wearing, Ellie 12 Greystanes HS 02:54.5 0
18 Jackson, Dakota 12 The Hills Sports HS 02:55.2 0
19 Fleming, Sophie 12 Bulli HS 02:57.2 0
20 Ball, Yasmin 12 Bellingen HS 02:59.0 0
21 Ellis, Tiana 12 Morisset HS 03:05.6 0
22 Lee, Madeleine 12 Merewether HS 03:07.7 0
23 Burge, Rory 12 West Wyalong HS 03:12.6 0
24 Hopper, Olivia 12 West Wyalong HS 03:22.3 0
25 Bartholomew, Jordan 12 Hillston CS 03:23.6 0

 

Event 39  Girls 12‑14 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 05:15.2 12
2 Jones, Averil 14 Newcastle HS 05:21.4 10
3 Williams, Ashley 14 St Ives HS 05:22.4 8
4 Jankovic, Ava 13 Merewether HS 05:24.2 6
5 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 05:27.8 5
6 Green, Avery 14 Kiama HS 05:39.5 4
7 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS 05:40.9 3
8 Lim, Maddison 14 Kellyville HS 05:41.2 2
9 Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica 14 Wollongong HS 05:47.3 1
10 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS 05:50.8 1
11 Richards, Imogen 13 Orara HS 05:51.2  0
12 Fawer, Jasmine 14 Kirrawee HS 05:52.2
13 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 06:01.9
14 Taylor, Sylvia 14 The Hills Sports HS 06:05.8
15 Marchment, Shae‑Ala 14 Melville HS 06:08.2
16 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS 06:11.1
17 Wagner, Laura 14 Colo HS 06:21.4
18 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 06:38.8

 

Event 45  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle - Preliminaries
Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Mazumdar, Dijana 12 Turramurra HS 30.05
2 Hartley, Libby 12 Kiama HS 30.63
3 Adams, Jessica 12 Kanahooka HS 30.72
4 Pollock, Milly 12 Menai HS 30.81
5 Hallahan, Selina 12 Endeavour Sports HS 31.38
6 Mecham, Keira 12 Kirrawee HS 31.41
7 Collins, Charlie‑Rose 12 Mitchell HS 31.83
8 Keast‑Jones, Caley 12 Muirfield HS 32.32
9 Santoro‑Hulls, Brooklyn 12 The Hills Sports HS 32.36
10 Crupi, Dyarna 12 Great Lakes College 32.71
11 Gibbs, Jacinta 12 Tuggerah Lakes College 32.72
12 Ball, Yasmin 12 Bellingen HS  32.73
13 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 32.77
14 Truong, Sapphire 12 Canley Vale HS 32.92
15 Reid, Emma 12 Asquith Girls HS 33.06
16 Morris, Zara 12 Mullumbimby HS  33.11
17 Jones, Ricada 12 Hunter Sports HS 33.15
18 Ellis, Tiana 12 Morisset HS 33.68
19 Blair, Kelly 12 Lake Illawarra HS 33.88
20 Prasad, Michelle 12 Cecil Hills HS 34.00
21 Carmichael, Brydie 12 Picnic Point HS 34.29
22 Rowland, Arki 12 Kingscliff HS 34.64
23 Lavender, Storm 12 Ashford CS 34.73
24 Westcott, Kate 12 Deniliquin HS 34.75
25 George, Roxy 12 Denison College - Kelso Campus 34.98
26 Woolnough, Halle 12 Warren CS 36.00
27 Pyle, Dakota 12 Finley HS 36.27

 

Event 75  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Prasad, Michelle 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:32.5
2 Mecham, Keira 12 Kirrawee HS 01:33.0
3 Barr, Jordan 12 Port Hacking HS 01:35.4
4 Truong, Sapphire 12 Canley Vale HS 01:35.9
5 Imeson, Isabelle 12 Pennant Hills HS 01:36.4
6 Crupi, Dyarna 12 Great Lakes College 01:37.1
7 Johnson, Dolores 12 Maclean HS 01:37.7
8 Ellis, Tiana 12 Morisset HS 01:39.0
9 Faulder, Sophie 12 Sydney Girls HS 01:39.3
10 Shearer, Elizabeth 12 Tuggerah Lakes College 01:39.6
11 Sheary, Amber 12 Terrigal HS 01:39.7
12 Ball, Yasmin 12 Bellingen HS 01:39.8
13 Blair, Kelly 12 Lake Illawarra HS 01:40.2
14 Maharjan, Melissa 12 Auburn Girls HS 01:40.4
15 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 01:41.1
16 Fuccenecco, Lucy 12 Rouse Hill HS 01:41.6
17 Collins, Charlie‑Rose 12 Mitchell HS 01:41.9
18 Carmichael, Brydie 12 Picnic Point HS 01:42.6
19 Sweeny‑Heber, Mia 12 Woonona HS 01:42.8
20 Hutchison‑Spence, Amelia 12 Hillston CS 01:43.0
21 Hartley, Libby 12 Kiama HS 01:44.3
22 Owens, Sophie 12 Dubbo College 01:46.0
23 Morris, Zara 12 Mullumbimby HS 01:47.9
24 Westcott, Kate 12 Deniliquin HS 01:47.9
25 Hall, Amelia 12 Warners Bay HS 01:49.0
26 Woolnough, Halle 12 Warren CS 01:53.0
27 Bartholomew, Jordan 12 Hillston CS 01:53.7
28 Angel, Hannah 12 Duval HS 01:54.9
DQ Cox, Catalina 12 Armidale HS

DQ - Executed more
than one butterfly
kick at the start or turn

DQ Lavender, Storm 12 Ashford CS

DQ - Hands brought
back beyond the hip
line (after 1st stroke
following start or turn)

 

Event 97  Girls 12‑14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 04:38.1
2 Jones, Averil 14 Newcastle HS 04:39.7
3 Curtis, Jessica 14 Maitland HS 04:42.7
4 Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica 14 Wollongong HS 04:48.2
5 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 04:57.8
6 Lim, Maddison 14 Kellyville HS 04:58.5
7 Connor, Abbey 13 Burwood Girls HS 05:01.5
8 Keegan, Jade 14 Heathcote HS 05:02.0
9 Fawer, Jasmine 14 Kirrawee HS 05:04.4
10 Milgate, Grace 13 Oxley HS 05:07.3
11 Pollock, Milly 12 Menai HS 05:08.9
12 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 05:10.4
13 Marchment, Shae‑Ala 14 Melville HS 05:10.6
14 Lambert, Brielle 14 Warilla HS 05:11.9
15 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS 05:13.6
16 Curran, Emilee 14 Denison College Kelso 05:14.0
17 Mastroianni, Amber 14 Killarney Heights HS 05:16.2
18 Seagrott, Lilly 13 Macintyre HS 05:20.7
19 Donaire, Anne 14 Moorebank HS 05:21.6
20 Smith, Chloe 14 Glenwood HS 05:22.7
21 Fraser, Natasha 14 Mullumbimby HS 05:27.3
22 Crispin, Tanika 13 Grafton HS 05:27.6
23 Logan, Lily 13 Orange HS 05:33.0
24 Toisuta, Michelle 14 Parramatta HS 05:38.1
25 Dolbel, Olivia 14 Parkes HS 05:40.2

 

Event 103  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Butterfly

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Pollock, Milly 12 Menai HS 01:13.7
2 Hallahan, Selina 12 Endeavour Sports HS 01:18.0
3 Keast‑Jones, Caley 12 Muirfield HS 01:19.0
4 Jones, Ricada 12 Hunter Sports HS 01:19.9
5 Mazumdar, Dijana 12 Turramurra HS 01:20.6
6 Reid, Emma 12 Asquith Girls HS 01:25.5
7 Hartley, Libby 12 Kiama HS 01:26.3
8 Pickering, Haylee 12 Narrabeen Sports HS 01:26.6
9 Barr, Jordan 12 Port Hacking HS 01:27.9
10 Santoro‑Hulls, Brooklyn 12 The Hills Sports HS 01:31.8
11 Truong, Sapphire 12 Canley Vale HS 01:32.3
12 Prasad, Michelle 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:32.4
13 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 01:32.4
14 Jackson, Dakota 12 The Hills Sports HS 01:32.7
15 Westcott, Kate 12 Deniliquin HS 01:36.5
16 Geraghty, Amelia 12 Smiths Hill HS 01:39.8
17 Donovan, Caitlin 12 South Sydney HS 01:40.0
18 Morris, Zara 12 Mullumbimby HS 01:41.3
19 Debrincat, Chloe 12 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 01:41.4
20 Crether, Sally 12 Ballina Coast HS 01:45.4
21 Ellis, Tiana 12 Morisset HS 01:46.0
22 Hall, Amelia 12 Warners Bay HS 01:47.2
23 Smith, Chelsie 12 Albury HS 01:50.9
24 Woolnough, Halle 12 Warren CS 01:51.9
25 Buchan, Jada 12 Cowra HS 01:55.0
DQ Fleming, Sophie 12 Bulli HS DQ
DQ Emms, Jade 12 Murrumburrah HS DQ

 

 

Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Crabtree, Tylah 13 TRSC - Lismore campus 01:10.5
2 Richards, Imogen 13 Orara HS 01:12.9
3 Ho, Ngoc Van Khanh 13 Bossley Park HS 01:12.9
4 Schneider, Heidi 13 Newcastle HS 01:13.7
5 O'Bryan, Alix 13 Singleton HS 01:13.9
6 Barclay, Layla 13 Kirrawee HS 01:14.2
7 Van Eldik, Kelsey 13 Merewether HS 01:14.5
8 Welch, Summer 13 Coffs Harbour HS  01:15.8
9 Jones, Chelsea 13 Woonona HS 01:16.4
10 Wang, Meredith 13 North Sydney Girls HS 01:17.2
11 Weston, Emily 13 Mulwaree HS 01:18.0
12 Ryan, Emily 13 Mackellar Girls HS 01:18.1
13 Grant, Bella 13 Westfields Sports HS 01:18.3
14 Cash, Charli 13 Cronulla HS 01:18.5
15 Mulligan, Courtney 13 Peel HS 01:18.5
16 McMiles, Eloise 13 Bowral HS 01:18.9
17 Asbury, Brooke 13 The Hills Sports HS 01:18.9
18 Williams, Chloe 13 Glenmore Park HS 01:20.0
19 Janssen, Creel 13 Mackellar Girls HS 01:20.6
20 Goddard, Madeline 13 The Jannali HS 01:21.0
21 Milgate, Grace 13 Oxley HS 01:21.1
22 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 01:21.3
23 Lee, Sonia 13 Blacktown Girls HS 01:22.8
24 Wright, Olivia 13 Molong CS 01:23.4
25 Barnes, Rachel 13 Tamworth HS 01:23.4
26 Copeland, Keira 13 Denison College Bathurst Campus 01:23.8
27 McGarvie, Elinor 13 Albury HS 01:25.0
28 Mulham, Elena 13 Deniliquin HS 01:25.6
29 Stewart, Piper 13 Griffith HS 01:26.3
30 West, Halle 13 West Wyalong HS 01:30.0
31 El Helou, Daliya 13 Birrong Girls HS 01:39.6

 

Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Crabtree, Tylah 13 TRSC - Lismore campus 01:09.6
2 Ho, Ngoc Van Khanh 13 Bossley Park HS 01:12.1
3 Richards, Imogen 13 Orara HS 01:12.2
4 Barclay, Layla 13 Kirrawee HS 01:12.6
5 Schneider, Heidi 13 Newcastle HS 01:13.5
6 O'Bryan, Alix 13 Singleton HS 01:13.6
7 Welch, Summer 13 Coffs Harbour HS 01:15.6
8 Van Eldik, Kelsey 13 Merewether HS 01:16.5
9 Wang, Meredith 13 North Sydney Girls HS 01:17.2
10 Jones, Chelsea 13 Woonona HS 01:17.2

 

Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Jones, Chelsea 13 Woonona HS 02:13.5 12
2 Jankovic, Ava 13 Merewether HS 02:16.7 10
3 Crabtree, Tylah 13 TRSC - Lismore campus  02:19.2 8
4 Grant, Bella 13 Westfields Sports HS 02:21.0 6
5 McMiles, Eloise 13 Bowral HS 02:23.9 5
6 Wang, Meredith 13 North Sydney Girls HS 02:24.4 4
7 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 02:25.1 3
8 Lewis, Shannon 13 Engadine HS 02:25.3 2
9 O'Bryan, Alix 13 Singleton HS 02:25.3 1
10 Richards, Imogen 13 Orara HS 02:25.6 1
11 Kwan, Chloe 13 Killara HS 02:26.0 0
12 Milgate, Grace 13 Oxley HS 02:26.2 0
13 Asbury, Brooke 13 The Hills Sports HS 02:27.5 0
14 Cash, Charli 13 Cronulla HS 02:27.6 0
15 Dixon, Maya 13 Kirrawee HS 02:27.6 0
16 Schneider, Heidi 13 Newcastle HS 02:28.1 0
17 Betar, Hika 13 Moorebank HS 02:28.2 0
18 Porter, Eve 13 Byron Bay HS 02:29.3 0
19 Gordon, Kiara 13 Kellyville HS 02:30.7 0
20 Sheppard, Lauren 13 Keira HS 02:31.3 0
21 Tomlinson, Ella 13 Narrabri HS 02:31.6 0
22 Su Dennon, Ruby 13 Casula HS 02:32.1 0
23 Mulham, Elena 13 Deniliquin HS 02:33.4 0
24 Stewart, Piper 13 Griffith HS 02:35.2 0
25 Logan, Lily 13 Orange HS 02:35.7 0
26 Farrugia, Rachel 13 Greystanes HS 02:42.0 0
27 Marks, Courtney 13 Warren CS 02:43.5 0
28 Nicol, Asha 13 Orange HS 02:43.7 0

 

Event 39  Girls 12‑14 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 05:15.2 12
2 Jones, Averil 14 Newcastle HS 05:21.4 10
3 Williams, Ashley 14 St Ives HS 05:22.4 8
4 Jankovic, Ava 13 Merewether HS 05:24.2 6
5 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 05:27.8 5
6 Green, Avery 14 Kiama HS 05:39.5 4
7 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS 05:40.9 3
8 Lim, Maddison 14 Kellyville HS 05:41.2 2
9 Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica 14 Wollongong HS 05:47.3 1
10 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS 05:50.8 1
11 Richards, Imogen 13 Orara HS 05:51.2  0
12 Fawer, Jasmine 14 Kirrawee HS 05:52.2
13 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 06:01.9
14 Taylor, Sylvia 14 The Hills Sports HS 06:05.8
15 Marchment, Shae‑Ala 14 Melville HS 06:08.2
16 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS 06:11.1
17 Wagner, Laura 14 Colo HS 06:21.4
18 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 06:38.8

 

Event 47  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
Preliminaries
Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Jones, Chelsea 13 Woonona HS 28.38
2 Crabtree, Tylah 13 TRSC - Lismore campus  29.09
3 Barclay, Layla 13 Kirrawee HS 29.16
4 Lewis, Shannon 13 Engadine HS 29.3
5 Mulham, Elena 13 Deniliquin HS 29.47
6 Ruff, Christine Anne Rina 13 Manly HS 29.52
7 Jankovic, Ava 13 Merewether HS 29.62
8 Cracknell, Mia 13 Kincumber HS 29.65
9 Welch, Summer 13 Coffs Harbour HS 29.73
10 McMiles, Eloise 13 Bowral HS 29.74
11 Milgate, Grace 13 Oxley HS 29.8
12 Wang, Meredith 13 North Sydney Girls HS 29.89
13 Woolnough, Zahli 13 Muswellbrook HS 29.9
14 Van Eldik, Kelsey 13 Merewether HS 29.93
15 Asbury, Brooke 13 The Hills Sports HS 30.07
16 Tomlinson, Ella 13 Narrabri HS 30.12
17 Ho, Ngoc Van Khanh 13 Bossley Park HS 30.2
18 Koloamatangi, Kylani 13 Canterbury Girls HS 30.29
19 Ang, Chloe 13 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 30.55
20 Hickman, Tylani 13 Coffs Harbour HS 30.56
21 Grant, Bella 13 Westfields Sports HS 30.66
22 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 30.82
23 Lockwood, Beth 13 Wade HS 30.99
24 Richards, Tylah 13 Warilla HS 31.47
25 Williams, Chloe 13 Glenmore Park HS 31.5
26 Bruce, Emerson 13 Dubbo College 31.87
27 Browne, Zoe 13 Cowra HS 31.9
28 Nicol, Asha 13 Orange HS 32.8
29 Poudel, Arpita 13 James Ruse Agricultural HS 33.26

 

Event 77  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelims time
1 Crabtree, Tylah 13 TRSC - Lismore 01:18.5
2 Van Eldik, Kelsey 13 Merewether HS 01:19.2
3 Myers, Teagan 13 Wollongong HS 01:22.3
4 Kwan, Chloe 13 Killara HS 01:22.8
5 Woolnough, Zahli 13 Muswellbrook HS 01:24.0
6 Browne, Zoe 13 Cowra HS 01:24.3
7 Schneider, Heidi 13 Newcastle HS 01:25.0
8 Connor, Abbey 13 Burwood Girls HS 01:25.0
9 Jackson, Ebony 13 Kirrawee HS 01:25.5
10 Oliver, Jade 13 Cronulla HS 01:26.4
11 Borthwick, Amber 13 Mullumbimby HS 01:28.1
12 Hogan, Morwenna 13 Maclean HS 01:28.8
13 Koloamatangi, Kylani 13 Canterbury Girls HS 01:29.5
14 Martin, Jordyn 13 Warilla HS 01:30.6
15 Ang, Chloe 13 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 01:31.4
16 Marks, Courtney 13 Warren CS 01:31.7
17 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 01:32.9
18 Grant, Bella 13 Westfields Sports HS 01:33.3
19 Knight, Clio 13 Duval HS 01:34.7
20 Su Dennon, Ruby 13 Casula HS 01:34.7
21 Bruce, Emerson 13 Dubbo College 01:35.3
22 Edgecock, Grace 13 Oxley HS 01:35.5
23 Inkster, Olivia 13 Mackellar Girls HS 01:37.0
24 Gordon, Kiara 13 Kellyville HS 01:37.3
25 Lockwood, Beth 13 Wade HS 01:41.2
26 Hughes, Elie 13 Wade HS 01:41.3
27 Crowther, Emma 13 Jamison HS 01:41.6
28 Williams, Chloe 13 Glenmore Park HS 01:43.0
29 Murphy, Harriet 13 Albury HS 01:43.8

 

Event 77  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Crabtree, Tylah 13 TRSC - Lismore 01:17.4
2 Van Eldik, Kelsey 13 Merewether HS 01:19.3
3 Myers, Teagan 13 Wollongong HS 01:22.0
4 Kwan, Chloe 13 Killara HS 01:23.6
5 Browne, Zoe 13 Cowra HS 01:23.6
6 Woolnough, Zahli 13 Muswellbrook HS 01:24.1
7 Schneider, Heidi 13 Newcastle HS 01:24.1
8 Oliver, Jade 13 Cronulla HS 01:26.9
9 Connor, Abbey 13 Burwood Girls HS 01:27.1
10 Jackson, Ebony 13 Kirrawee HS 01:28.1

 

Event 105  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Butterfly

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Jankovic, Ava 13 Merewether HS 01:08.7
2 Grant, Bella 13 Westfields Sports HS 01:08.9
3 Cash, Charli 13 Cronulla HS 01:09.4
4 Connor, Abbey 13 Burwood Girls HS 01:09.8
5 Crabtree, Tylah 13 TRHS - Lismore 01:12.4
6 Ang, Chloe 13 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 01:12.5
7 Schneider, Heidi 13 Newcastle HS 01:13.5
8 Borthwick, Amber 13 Mullumbimby HS  01:14.8
9 Milgate, Grace 13 Oxley HS 01:15.3
10 Richards, Imogen 13 Orara HS 01:15.5
11 Ryan, Emily 13 Mackellar Girls HS 01:16.2
12 Jones, Chelsea 13 Woonona HS 01:17.0
13 Jovanovic, Natalia 13 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 01:17.5
14 O'Bryan, Alix 13 Singleton HS 01:17.8
15 Kwan, Chloe 13 Killara HS 01:17.9
16 Jackson, Ebony 13 Kirrawee HS 01:18.0
17 Palmerlee, Portia 13 Sydney Girls HS 01:18.2
18 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 01:18.6
19 Gordon, Kiara 13 Kellyville HS 01:19.0
20 Copeland, Keira 13 Denison College Bathurst Campus 01:21.2
21 Mulham, Elena 13 Deniliquin HS 01:21.3
22 Farrugia, Rachel 13 Greystanes HS 01:21.6
23 Browne, Zoe 13 Cowra HS 01:22.1
24 Richards, Tylah 13 Warilla HS 01:22.2
25 Boyd, Ashley 13 The Hills Sports HS 01:24.4
26 Hlis, Bree 13 Warilla HS 01:24.9
27 Stewart, Piper 13 Griffith HS 01:27.3
28 McGarvie, Elinor 13 Albury HS 01:28.8
29 Nicol, Asha 13 Orange HS 01:32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Montgomery, Caitlin 14 Gorokan HS 01:08.0
2 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 01:09.5
3 Clark, Amber 14 Callaghan College 01:10.5
4 Lim, Maddison 14 Kellyville HS 01:10.7
5 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 01:11.0
6 Finn, Scarlett 14 Leichhardt HS 01:11.4
7 Song, Chowon 14 Cheltenham Girls HS 01:12.8
8 Teale, Tayah 14 Coffs Harbour HS  01:13.0
9 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS 01:13.5
10 Curtis, Jessica 14 Maitland HS 01:13.5
11 Donaire, Anne 14 Moorebank HS 01:13.7
12 Lambourne, Charlotte 14 Killara HS 01:14.0
13 Sullivan, Olivia 14 Cronulla HS 01:14.1
14 Bhatti, Ella 14 Woolgoolga HS 01:14.5
15 Lowe, Emma 14 Keira HS 01:15.6
16 Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn 14 Orange HS 01:16.3
17 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS 01:17.5
18 Cullen, Alysia 14 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 01:18.1
19 Smith, Lily 14 Albury HS 01:18.2
20 Moir, Hayley 14 Winmalee HS 01:18.3
21 Scolyer, Emily 14 Sydney Girls HS 01:18.7
22 Turner, Sophie 14 Castle Hill HS 01:18.9
23 Ferreira, Christina 14 Warners Bay  HS 01:19.2
24 Archibald, Charlotte 14 Mullumbimby HS  01:19.9
25 Avard, Annabelle 14 Quirindi HS 01:22.2
26 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS 01:22.5
27 Atkinson, Sammi 14 Mudgee HS 01:23.1
28 Coxhead, Tijana 14 Oxley HS 01:23.9
29 Curran, Emilee 14 Denison College - Kelso campus 01:25.8

 

Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Montgomery, Caitlin 14 Gorokan HS 01:08.9
*2 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 01:10.1
*2 Clark, Amber 14 Callaghan College 01:10.1
4 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 01:10.6
5 Lim, Maddison 14 Kellyville HS 01:11.6
6 Finn, Scarlett 14 Leichhardt HS 01:12.1
7 Teale, Tayah 14 Coffs Harbour HS 01:12.3
8 Song, Chowon 14 Cheltenham Girls HS 01:13.1
9 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS 01:14.9
10 Lambourne, Charlotte 14 Killara HS 01:15.8

 

Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Jones, Averil 14 Newcastle HS 02:10.6 12
2 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 02:12.2 10
3 Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica 14 Wollongong HS 02:13.4 8
4 Curtis, Jessica 14 Maitland HS 02:13.4 6
5 March, Emily 14 Newcastle HS 02:13.8 5
6 Montgomery, Caitlin 14 Gorokan HS 02:15.3 4
7 Finn, Scarlett 14 Leichhardt HS 02:16.3 3
8 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 02:16.4 2
9 O'Brien, Amelia 14 Cronulla HS 02:17.1 1
10 Xu‑Louie, Clare 14 Marsden HS 02:18.8 1
11 Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn 14 Orange HS 02:20.3 0
12 Lim, Maddison 14 Kellyville HS 02:21.7 0
13 Teale, Tayah 14 Coffs Harbour HS 02:21.8 0
14 Middleton, Kaitlyn 14 The Jannali HS 02:22.5 0
16 Lambourne, Charlotte 14 Killara HS J2:23.68 0
17 Powells, Madissyn 14 The Hills Sports HS J2:23.75 0
18 Cullen, Alysia 14 Elizabeth Macarthur HS J2:24.13 0
19 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS J2:24.71 0
20 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS J2:25.13 0
21 Curran, Emilee 14 Denison College - Kelso campus J2:25.54 0
22 Freeman, Kyeesha 14 Tweed River HS J2:27.22 0
23 Donaire, Anne 14 Moorebank HS J2:28.86 0
24 Smith, Lily 14 Albury HS J2:28.94 0
25 Marchment, Shae‑Ala 14 Melville HS J2:30.68 0
26 Clancy, Nicole 14 Glenwood HS J2:34.24 0
27 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS J2:35.98 0
28 Avard, Annabelle 14 Quirindi HS J2:37.48 0
29 Fernando, Alicia 14 Dubbo College J2:39.79 0
30 Coxhead, Tijana 14 Oxley HS J2:40.34 0

 

Event 39  Girls 12‑14 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 05:15.2 12
2 Jones, Averil 14 Newcastle HS 05:21.4 10
3 Williams, Ashley 14 St Ives HS 05:22.4 8
4 Jankovic, Ava 13 Merewether HS 05:24.2 6
5 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 05:27.8 5
6 Green, Avery 14 Kiama HS 05:39.5 4
7 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS 05:40.9 3
8 Lim, Maddison 14 Kellyville HS 05:41.2 2
9 Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica 14 Wollongong HS 05:47.3 1
10 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS 05:50.8 1
11 Richards, Imogen 13 Orara HS 05:51.2  0
12 Fawer, Jasmine 14 Kirrawee HS 05:52.2
13 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 06:01.9
14 Taylor, Sylvia 14 The Hills Sports HS 06:05.8
15 Marchment, Shae‑Ala 14 Melville HS 06:08.2
16 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS 06:11.1
17 Wagner, Laura 14 Colo HS 06:21.4
18 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 06:38.8

 

Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica 14 Wollongong HS 28.14
2 Teale, Tayah 14 Coffs Harbour HS 28.19
3 Welch, Jorja 14 Coffs Harbour HS 28.52
4 Xu‑Louie, Clare 14 Marsden HS 28.65
5 Jones, Averil 14 Newcastle HS 28.68
6 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 28.82
7 O'Brien, Amelia 14 Cronulla HS 28.93
8 Fuccenecco, Veronica 14 Rouse Hill HS 29.11
9 Montgomery, Caitlin 14 Gorokan HS 29.16
10 Powells, Madissyn 14 The Hills Sports HS 29.19
11 March, Emily 14 Newcastle HS 29.24
12 McMahon, Sophia 14 Merewether HS 29.33
13 Finn, Scarlett 14 Leichhardt HS 29.38
15 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS J29.50
16 Teuhema, La‑Tisha 14 Thomas Reddall HS J29.73
17 Lambert, Brielle 14 Warilla HS J30.04
18 Bhatti, Ella 14 Woolgoolga HS J30.12
*19 Lambourne, Charlotte 14 Killara HS J30.13
*19 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS J30.13
21 Ravenna, Matisse 14 Albury HS J30.30
22 Attard, Paige 14 Greystanes HS J30.31
23 Tuksar, Ava 14 Albury HS J30.42
24 Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn 14 Orange HS J30.60
25 Quach, Jasmine 14 Cecil Hills HS J30.90
26 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS J30.93
27 Coxhead, Tijana 14 Oxley HS J32.20
28 McCormick, Sophie 14 Glen Innes HS J32.42
29 Fernando, Alicia 14 Dubbo College J32.68

 

Event 79  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name School Association Prelim times
1 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 01:16.6
2 Van Duin, Jade 14 Woonona HS 01:17.8
3 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 01:19.5
4 Williams, Maggie 14 Mulwaree HS 01:20.4
5 Cartman, Natalie 14 Blaxland HS 01:23.3
6 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS 01:23.7
7 Barton, Pepita 14 Merewether HS 01:23.4
8 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS 01:23.7
9 Taylor, Sylvia 14 The Hills Sports HS 01:26.6
10 Maloney, Benni 14 Coffs Harbour HS 01:26.6
9 Williams, Ashley 14 St Ives HS 01:25.6
12 Wearne, Tayla 14 Kellyville HS 01:26.8
13 Lin, Lucinda 14 North Sydney Girls HS 01:26.9
14 Whitehead, Freya 14 West Wallsend HS 01:27.2
15 Clark, Amber 14 Callaghan College  01:27.5
16 Van Stralen, Tiana 14 Picton HS 01:27.8
17 Wagner, Laura 14 Colo HS 01:28.0
18 Freeman, Kyeesha 14 Tweed River HS 01:28.1
19 Everingham, Laetitia 14 Killarney Heights HS 01:28.2
20 LV 14 Marrickville HS 01:28.3
21 Krawiec, Natalia 14 Rose Bay SC 01:30.2
22 Donaire, Anne 14 Moorebank HS 01:30.5
23 Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn 14 Orange HS 01:31.6
24 Smith, Lily 14 Albury HS 01:32.3
25 Marchment, Shae‑Ala 14 Melville HS 01:32.9
26 Cornish, Georgia 14 Orange HS 01:34.1
27 Tuksar, Ava 14 Albury HS 01:34.8
28 Dolbel, Olivia 14 Parkes HS 01:36.0
29 Battams, Meghan 14 Picnic Point HS 01:37.0
30 Coxhead, Tijana 14 Oxley HS 01:38.2
DQ Jex, Brookklynn 14 Duval HS DQ

 

Event 79  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Pressler, Kalyce 14 Willyama HS 01:15.0
2 Van Duin, Jade 14 Woonona HS 01:17.1
3 Pheeney, Chelsea 14 Ulladulla HS 01:17.4
4 Williams, Maggie 14 Mulwaree HS 01:20.5
5 Cartman, Natalie 14 Blaxland HS 01:23.2
6 Deasey, Emily 14 Tamworth HS 01:23.7
7 Barton, Pepita 14 Merewether HS 01:23.8
8 Taylor, Samantha 14 Griffith HS 01:23.9
9 Taylor, Sylvia 14 The Hills Sports HS 01:26.1
10 Maloney, Benni 14 Coffs Harbour HS 01:28.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 9  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Jones, Emily 15 Glendale HS 01:07.2
2 Milicic, Klara 15 Mosman HS 01:08.8
3 Jones, Sascha 15 Finley HS 01:08.9
4 Ozdemir, Taylah 15 The Hills Sports HS 01:09.2
5 Niknafs, Carolyn 15 North Sydney Girls HS 01:12.3
6 Moscatt, Jordan 15 Taree HS 01:13.0
7 Madden, Lara 15 Port Hacking HS 01:13.3
8 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 01:13.6
9 Caldwell, Georgia 15 Eden HS 01:13.7
10 Allen, Natalie 15 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 01:13.9
11 Treacy, Keleni 15 Callaghan College  01:14.7
12 Prasad, Renae 15 Cecil Hills HS 01:14.7
13 Yensch, Meghan 15 Albury HS 01:16.3
14 Waugh, Libby 15 Dorrigo HS  01:17.1
15 Loader, Trinity 15 Castle Hill HS 01:17.4
16 Selmon, Rebecca 15 Menai HS 01:17.5
17 Hinton‑Neal, Lydia 15 Willyama HS 01:17.6
18 Weeden, Stephanie 15 Elderslie HS 01:18.0
19 Hodgson, Rebecca 15 Bellingen HS  01:18.5
20 McIntyre, Kyara 15 Glen Innes HS 01:19.3
21 Turner, Isabella 15 Port Hacking HS 01:19.6
22 Stewart, Logan 15 Tomaree HS 01:20.2
23 Wallace‑Chapman, Jiordan 15 Wade HS 01:20.5
24 Murphy, Morgan 15 Denison College Bathurst Campus 01:21.0
25 Louden, Lily 15 Model Farms HS 01:21.2
26 Coulton, Rachel 15 Warialda HS 01:22.4
27 Williams, Chloe 15 Dubbo College 01:22.9
28 Taylor‑West, Zoe 15 Banora Point HS  01:24.4
29 Raw, Shae 15 Macintyre HS 01:25.5
30 Scotson, Charlotte 15 Warren CS 01:25.6
DQ Clark, Cassandra  15 Mackellar Girls HS DQ - Turn not initiated
at completion of
first arm pull

 

Event 9 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
Place Name Age School Final times
1 Jones, Sascha 15 Finley HS 01:06.4
2 Jones, Emily 15 Glendale HS 01:06.6
3 Milicic, Klara 15 Mosman HS 01:09.3
4 Moscatt, Jordan 15 Taree HS 01:09.3
5 Ozdemir, Taylah 15 The Hills Sports HS 01:09.9
6 Niknafs, Carolyn 15 North Sydney GIrls HS 01:11.8
7 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 01:12.6
8 Caldwell, Georgia 15 Eden HS 01:13.8
9 Allen, Natalie 15 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 01:14.1
10 Madden, Lara 15 Port Hacking HS 01:16.4

 

Event 25  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Jones, Emily 15 Glendale HS 02:09.2 12
2 Rowlands, Hayley 15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 02:09.7 10
3 Ozdemir, Taylah 15 The Hills Sports HS 02:10.0 8
4 Caldwell, Georgia 15 Eden HS 02:10.1 6
5 White, Jordyn 15 Cronulla HS 02:10.5 5
6 Wheeler, Charlise 15 Kincumber HS 02:11.2 4
7 Allen, Natalie 15 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 02:13.7 3
8 Johnson, Emma 15 Galston HS 02:17.2 2
9 Selmon, Rebecca 15 Menai HS 02:18.3 1
10 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 02:18.8 1
11 Treacy, Keleni 15 Callaghan College  02:19.9 0
12 Loader, Trinity 15 Castle Hill HS 02:20.4 0
13 Turner, Georgia 15 Port Hacking HS 02:20.7 0
14 Gordon, Loryn 15 Kellyville HS 02:21.6 0
15 Elphinston, Georgia 15 Prairiewood HS 02:21.6 0
16 Porter, Meg 15 Byron Bay HS 02:21.9 0
17 Lipponen, Amy 15 Tweed River HS 02:23.9 0
18 Hinton‑Neal, Lydia 15 Willyama HS 02:24.1 0
19 Timbrell, Jade 15 Woonona HS 02:24.5 0
20 Copeland, Tianna 15 Denison College Bathurst Campus 02:26.6 0
21 Stewart, Logan 15 Tomaree HS 02:30.2 0
22 McIntyre, Kyara 15 Glen Innes HS 02:30.7 0
23 Hodgson, Rebecca 15 Bellingen HS 02:31.1 0
24 Warne, Bridget 15 Denison College Bathurst Campus 02:32.7 0
25 Yensch, Meghan 15 Albury HS 02:35.8 0
26 Wallace‑Chapman, Jiordan 15 Wade HS 02:36.0 0
27 Scotson, Charlotte 15 Warren CS 02:42.8 0
28 Bakhuis, Jorja 15 Narrabri HS 02:54.2 0

 

Event 41  Girls 15‑16 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS 04:58.1 R 12
2 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls HS 04:58.5 10
3 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 05:11.8 8
4 Rowlands, Hayley 15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 05:13.7 6
5 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 05:21.5 5
6 Ozdemir, Taylah 15 The Hills Sports HS 05:22.4 4
7 Miles, Hollie 16 Vincentia HS 05:33.5 3
8 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 05:35.1 2
9 Madden, Lara 15 Port Hacking HS 05:37.2 1
10 Battams, Samantha 16 Picnic Point HS 05:39.0 1
11 Vesper, Danielle 15 Tuggerah Lakes SC 05:41.8  0
12 Selmon, Rebecca 15 Menai HS 05:42.2  0
13 Drysdale, Holly 15 Westfields Sports HS 05:42.4  0
14 Gibbons, Natalie 16 Albury HS 05:56.2  0
15 Clayton, Brenna 16 Monaro HS 06:57.7  0

 

Event 51  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle 

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Wheeler, Charlise 15 Kincumber HS 27.91
2 Jones, Emily 15 Glendale HS 27.97
3 White, Jordyn 15 Cronulla HS 28.01
4 Jones, Sascha 15 Finley HS 28.12
5 Ozdemir, Taylah 15 The Hills Sports HS 28.8
6 Fiene, Madeleine 15 Sydney Girls HS 28.83
7 Caldwell, Georgia 15 Eden HS 28.9
8 Porter, Meg 15 Byron Bay HS 29.06
9 Allen, Natalie 15 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 29.11
10 Niknafs, Carolyn 15 North Sydney Girls HS 29.13
11 Wills, Emily 15 Albury HS 29.35
12 Moscatt, Jordan 15 Taree HS 29.47
13 Brown, Alex 15 Mackellar Girls HS 29.57
14 Hinton‑Neal, Lydia 15 Willyama HS 29.66
*15 Hoare, Kaitlyn 15 Eden HS 29.67
*15 Williams, Chloe 15 Dubbo College 29.67
17 Healey, Marissa 15 Heathcote HS 29.75
*18 Warne, Bridget 15 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 29.76
*18 Loader, Trinity 15 Castle Hill HS 29.76
20 Prasad, Renae 15 Cecil Hills HS 29.84
21 Timbrell, Jade 15 Woonona HS 29.95
22 Stewart, Logan 15 Tomaree HS 30.01
23 Street, Bridgette 15 Kingswood 30.04
24 Treacy, Keleni 15 Callaghan College 30.17
25 McIntyre, Kyara 15 Glen Innes HS 30.2
26 Elphinston, Georgia 15 Prairiewood HS 30.27
27 Copeland, Tianna 15 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 30.5
28 Jones, Eva 15 Alstonville HS 30.66
*29 Bartholomew, Charlotte 15 Hillston CS 31.21
*29 Taylor‑West, Zoe 15 Banora Point HS 31.21
31 Coulton, Rachel 15 Warialda HS 32.01
32 Raw, Shae 15 Macintyre HS 33.53

 

Event 81  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Hinton‑Neal, Lydia 15 Willyama HS 01:18.0
2 Rowlands, Hayley 15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:18.0
3 Gordon, Loryn 15 Kellyville HS 01:17.6
4 Gurtata, Eva 15 Turramurra HS 01:19.8
5 Newling, Angel 15 Kotara HS 01:21.9
6 Street, Bridgette 15 Kingswood HS 01:22.2
7 Smith, Molly 15 Newtown HS of Performing Arts 01:23.3
8 Young, Lauren 15 Balmain HS 01:22.7
9 Niknafs, Carolyn 15 North Sydney Girls HS 01:21.5
10 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 01:24.3
11 Leacey, Eve 15 Merewether HS 01:24.9
12 Milicic, Klara 15 Mosman HS 01:25.4
13 White, Jordyn 15 Cronulla HS 01:26.5
14 Sun, Yenny 15 Moorebank HS 01:26.5
15 Scotson, Charlotte 15 Warren CS 01:26.8
16 Lear, Mackenzie 15 Warilla HS 01:27.0
17 Loader, Trinity 15 Castle Hill HS 01:27.2
18 Warne, Bridget 15 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 01:27.4
19 McIntyre, Kyara 15 Glen Innes HS 01:27.7
20 Drysdale, Holly 15 Westfields Sports HS 01:28.0
21 Gellatly, Amelia 15 Warners Bay HS 01:28.0
22 McCaig, Olivia 15 Albury HS 01:28.1
23 Wills, Emily 15 Albury HS 01:28.2
24 Mackaway, Abbey 15 Walcha CS 01:31.7
25 Hodgson, Rebecca 15 Bellingen HS 01:31.9
26 Turnbull, Caitlin 15 Woolgoolga HS 01:33.5
27 Wallace‑Chapman, Jiordan 15 Wade HS 01:34.4
28 Field, Paige 15 Lithgow HS 01:35.2
29 Raw, Shae 15 Macintyre HS 01:37.1
30 Buls, Sara 15 Melville HS 01:38.1

 

Event 81  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School  Final time
1 Hinton‑Neal, Lydia 15 Willyama HS 01:17.7
2 Rowlands, Hayley 15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:17.7
3 Gordon, Loryn 15 Kellyville HS 01:17.7
4 Gurtata, Eva 15 Turramurra HS 01:19.5
5 Newling, Angel 15 Kotara HS 01:21.8
6 Street, Bridgette 15 Kingswood HS 01:22.5
7 Smith, Molly 15 Newtown HS of the Performing Arts 01:22.7
8 Young, Lauren 15 Balmain HS 01:23.0
9 Niknafs, Carolyn 15 North Sydney Girls HS 01:23.1
10 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 01:23.4

 

Event 99  Girls 15‑16 400 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS R 04:24.3
2 Ware, Bindi 16 Banora Point HS 04:25.6
3 Sharman, Zara 16 Woonona HS 04:29.0
4 Rowlands, Hayley 15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 04:35.9
5 Ozdemir, Taylah 15 The Hills Sports HS 04:36.7
6 Caldwell, Georgia 15 Eden HS 04:40.2
7 Rider, Jade 16 Caringbah HS 04:44.2
8 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 04:45.9
9 Allen, Natalie 15 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 04:46.7
10 Battams, Samantha 16 Picnic Point HS 04:50.1
11 Matthews, Claire 16 Killarney Heights HS 04:50.6
12 Hoyer, Piper 16 Ulladulla HS 04:51.2
13 Selmon, Rebecca 15 Menai HS 04:56.8
14 Richardson, Ellie 16 Gosford HS 04:57.7
15 Wright, Tayla 16 Glenwood HS 04:59.0
16 Hinton‑Neal, Lydia 15 Willyama HS 05:00.1
17 Counsell, Bethany 16 Duval HS 05:00.5
18 Copeland, Tianna 15 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 05:14.0
19 Harvey, Yazmin 16 TRSC - Richmond River 05:16.2
20 Richards, Tamara 16 Orara HS 05:35.7
21 Wade, Taylah 15 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 05:38.1
22 Krautz, Asha 15 Albury HS 05:43.3
23 Bakhuis, Jorja 15 Narrabri HS 06:06.6
24 Van Der Merwe, Jeane 15 Tumut HS 06:07.0

 

Event 11  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls HS 01:07.2
2 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 01:08.0
3 Boll, Laura 16 Cherrybrook HS 01:08.5
4 Miles, Hollie 16 Vincentia HS 01:08.8
5 Bendl, Hayley 16 Murwillumbah HS  01:09.7
6 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 01:10.3
7 McPherson, Karla 16 Ulladulla HS 01:10.6
8 Sothern, Rachel 16 Kirrawee HS 01:11.9
9 Gibbons, Natalie 16 Albury HS 01:12.0
10 Bloomfield, Ashlee 16 Mitchell HS 01:12.0
11 Wright, Tayla 16 Glenwood HS 01:13.3
12 Counsell, Bethany 16 Duval HS 01:13.5
13 Rider, Jade 16 Caringbah HS 01:13.5
14 Battams, Samantha 16 Picnic Point HS 01:13.7
15 Pepper, Tira 16 Model Farms HS 01:13.9
16 Kaelin, Lorena 16 Rose Bay Secondary College 01:16.1
17 Byrne, Rekkii 16 Dorrigo HS  01:16.5
18 Harvey, Yazmin 16 TRSC - Richmond River 01:17.1
19 Wishart, Ella 16 Tenterfield HS 01:17.6
20 McGowan, Maddison 16 Barham HS 01:17.8
21 Smuts, Chantelle 16 Singleton HS 01:19.9
22 Townley, Danielle 16 Lurnea HS 01:20.6
23 Rees, Eliza 16 Lambton HS 01:21.3
24 Coombs, Maddison 16 Gunnedah HS 01:21.5
25 Omari, Hannah 16 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:22.5
26 Marks, Brittany 16 Warren CS 01:24.9
27 Sparkes, Natalie 16 Bomaderry HS 01:25.1
28 Tremain, Sydney 16 Yeoval CS 01:38.0
29 Boswell, Brittany 16 Orange HS 01:38.4

 

Event 11  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls HS 01:05.3
2 Boll, Laura 16 Cherrybrook HS 01:07.2
3 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 01:07.9
4 Miles, Hollie 16 Vincentia HS 01:09.3
5 Bendl, Hayley 16 Murwillumbah HS 01:09.7
6 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 01:10.4
7 Sothern, Rachel 16 Kirrawee HS 01:11.0
8 McPherson, Karla 16 Ulladulla HS 01:11.1
9 Gibbons, Natalie 16 Albury HS 01:12.3
10 Bloomfield, Ashlee 16 Mitchell HS 01:14.7

 

Event 27  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle

Place Name Age School/Association Finals time Points
1 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls HS 02:05.3 12
2 Ware, Bindi 16 Banora Point HS 02:05.7 10
3 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS 02:05.9 8
4 Sharman, Zara 16 Woonona HS 02:07.3 6
5 Rider, Jade 16 Caringbah HS 02:12.4 5
6 Matthews, Claire 16 Killarney Heights HS 02:12.6 4
7 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 02:15.6 3
8 Williams, Sarah 16 Kiama HS 02:16.0 2
9 Battams, Samantha 16 Picnic Point HS 02:16.3 1
10 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 02:18.2 1
11 Kawabe, Mei 16 Randwick Girls HS 02:18.7 0
12 Bendl, Hayley 16 Murwillumbah HS 02:19.2 0
13 Bloomfield, Ashlee 16 Mitchell HS 02:21.6 0
14 Counsell, Bethany 16 Duval HS 02:23.2 0
15 Gibbons, Natalie 16 Albury HS 02:24.0 0
16 Wright, Tayla 16 Glenwood HS 02:24.1 0
17 Harvey, Yazmin 16 TRSC - Richmond River 02:25.2 0
18 Omari, Hannah 16 East Hills Girls Technology HS 02:26.2 0
19 Rainger, Emily 16 Taree HS 02:26.4 0
20 Wright, Aaliyah 16 Molong CS 02:27.0 0
21 Burns, Olivia 16 Castle Hill HS 02:28.7 0
22 Kindleysides, Angela 16 Whitebridge HS 02:32.0 0
23 Marks, Brittany 16 Warren CS 02:32.4 0
24 Sekutkovska, Nikol 16 Orange HS 02:32.5 0
25 Caplikas, Kristie 16 Prairiewood HS 02:32.8 0
26 Coombs, Maddison 16 Gunnedah HS 02:35.4 0
27 Wishart, Ella 16 Tenterfield HS 02:38.6 0
28 McGowan, Maddison 16 Barham HS 02:42.6 0

 

Event 41  Girls 15‑16 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS 04:58.1 R 12
2 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls HS 04:58.5 10
3 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 05:11.8 8
4 Rowlands, Hayley 15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 05:13.7 6
5 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 05:21.5 5
6 Ozdemir, Taylah 15 The Hills Sports HS 05:22.4 4
7 Miles, Hollie 16 Vincentia HS 05:33.5 3
8 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 05:35.1 2
9 Madden, Lara 15 Port Hacking HS 05:37.2 1
10 Battams, Samantha 16 Picnic Point HS 05:39.0 1
11 Vesper, Danielle 15 Tuggerah Lakes SC 05:41.8  0
12 Selmon, Rebecca 15 Menai HS 05:42.2  0
13 Drysdale, Holly 15 Westfields Sports HS 05:42.4  0
14 Gibbons, Natalie 16 Albury HS 05:56.2  0
15 Clayton, Brenna 16 Monaro HS 06:57.7  0

 

Event 53  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls High School 27.64
2 Ware, Bindi 16 Banora Point HS  27.77
3 Bloomfield, Ashlee 16 Mitchell HS 27.95
4 Sharman, Zara 16 Woonona HS 28.03
5 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS 28.05
6 Bendl, Hayley 16 Murwillumbah HS 28.14
7 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 28.37
8 Williams, Sarah 16 Kiama HS 28.51
9 Pepper, Tira 16 Model Farms HS 28.64
10 Boll, Laura 16 Cherrybrook HS 28.77
11 Rider, Jade 16 Caringbah HS 28.92
12 Taylor, Mia 16 Kingscliff HS 29.03
13 Miles, Hollie 16 Vincentia HS 29.07
14 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 29.27
15 Coombs, Maddison 16 Gunnedah HS 29.35
16 Gibbons, Natalie 16 Albury HS 29.49
17 Sothern, Rachel 16 Kirrawee HS 29.58
18 Wright, Aaliyah 16 Molong CS 29.76
19 Marks, Brittany 16 Warren CS 29.82
20 Rainger, Emily 16 Taree HS 29.95
21 Counsell, Bethany 16 Duval HS 30.09
22 Battams, Samantha 16 Picnic Point HS 30.32
23 Moore, Tegan 16 Singleton HS 30.7
24 Omari, Hannah 16 East Hills Girls Technology HS 30.92
25 Casey, Maddison 16 Wade HS 30.93
26 Wright, Tayla 16 Glenwood HS 31.15
27 McGowan, Maddison 16 Barham HS 31.24
28 Wishart, Ella 16 Tenterfield HS 31.27
29 Caplikas, Kristie 16 Prairiewood HS 32.2
30 Sekutkovska, Nikol 16 Orange HS 32.47

 

Event 83  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke Preliminaries
Place Name Age School Prelims time
1 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls HS 01:18.4
2 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS 01:17.9
3 Bendl, Hayley 16 Murwillumbah HS 01:20.1
*4 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 01:22.6
*4 Higgins, Hannah 16 Endeavour Sports HS 01:20.9
6 Rider, Jade 16 Caringbah HS 01:19.6
7 Byrne, Rekkii 16 Dorrigo HS 01:21.9
8 Omari, Hannah 16 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:22.9
9 Bradley, Ella 16 Toronto HS 01:23.5
10 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 01:23.3
11 Hunt, Erin 16 Cheltenham Girls HS 01:24.8
12 Oosterbeek, Makayla 16 Kellyville HS 01:25.2
13 Hoyer, Piper 16 Ulladulla HS 01:25.3
14 Marks, Brittany 16 Warren CS 01:26.8
15 Bloomfield, Ashlee 16 Mitchell HS 01:27.4
16 Gibbons, Natalie 16 Albury HS 01:29.0
17 Wearne, Caitlin 16 Kellyville HS 01:29.6
18 Rainger, Emily 16 Taree HS 01:29.7
19 Peterson, Janae 16 Vincentia HS 01:30.8
20 Harvey, Yazmin 16 TRSC - Richmond River 01:34.1
21 Casey, Maddison 16 Wade HS 01:34.2
22 Markwell, Breeanne 16 Kotara HS 01:34.3
23 Tooley, Hannah 16 Warialda HS 01:34.4
24 Keizer, Holly 16 Dubbo College 01:35.0
25 Sekutkovska, Nikol 16 Orange HS 01:37.8
26 Kuznetsov, Victoria 16 Sefton HS 01:38.0
27 Dixon, Erica 16 Bingarra CS 01:38.4
28 Ryland, Bridy 16 Corowa HS 01:38.8
29 Devney, Elka 16 Moree SC 01:41.5

 

 

Event 83  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Brown, Charlotte 16 Mackellar Girls HS 01:14.4
2 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS 01:14.8
3 Bendl, Hayley 16 Murwillumbah HS 01:19.0
*4 Harrison, Lexi 16 Pittwater HS 01:20.0
*4 Higgins, Hannah 16 Endeavour Sports HS 01:20.0
6 Rider, Jade 16 Caringbah HS 01:21.1
7 Byrne, Rekkii 16 Dorrigo HS 01:22.4
8 Omari, Hannah 16 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:22.8
9 Bradley, Ella 16 Toronto HS 01:23.4
10 Cleare, Ella 16 Kotara HS 01:24.7

 

Event 1 - Girls Open 800 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Madden, Jessica 16 Port Hacking HS 09:07.1 12
2 Ware, Bindi 16 Banora Point HS  09:11.3 10
3 Sharman, Zara 16 Woonona HS 09:11.7 8
4 Morgan, Brooke 18 Cheltenham Girls HS 09:11.8 6
5 Rowlands, Hayley 15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 09:21.6 5
6 Ilic, Aleksandria 17 Elderslie HS 09:41.2 4
7 Jones, Averil 14 Newcastle HS 09:46.4 3
8 Curtis, Jessica 14 Maitland HS 09:50.1 2
9 Gudmunson, Jessica 16 Pittwater HS 09:52.2 1
10 Kawabe, Mei 16 Randwick Girls HS 09:52.3 1
11 Buffett, Jessica 15 Figtree HS 09:54.2  0
12 Battams, Samantha 16 Picnic Point HS 09:58.0
13 Loader, Trinity 15 Castle Hill HS 10:08.5
14 Payne, Tarni 17 Engadine HS 10:17.6
15 D'Agostino, Olivia 17 Burwood Girls HS 10:26.7
16 Curran, Emilee 14 Denison College Kelso campus 10:33.8
17 Lantz, Evelia 13 Oxley HS 10:38.9
18 Bullard, Coral 16 Blaxland HS 10:46.0
19 Smith, Chloe 14 Glenwood HS 10:51.7
20 Taylor, Sylvia 14 The Hills Sports HS 10:57.1
21 Logan, Lily 13 Orange HS 11:16.4
22 Fraser, Natasha 14 Mullumbimby HS  11:28.5
23 Thompson, Samantha 12 Wellington HS 11:43.2

 

Event 13 - Girls 17‑19 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Van Kampen, Claire 17 Taree HS 01:08.7
2 Huang, Meiyi 18 Caringbah HS 01:08.9
3 Murphy, Maya 17 Killara HS 01:09.2
4 Barry, Janice 17 Goulburn HS 01:10.0
5 Lukito, Grace 17 Ryde SC 01:10.4
6 Carlile, Macie 17 Camden HS 01:11.6
7 Fozzard, Victoria 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:12.3
8 Nielsen, Emma 17 Kooringal HS 01:12.7
9 Auglys, Ashley 17 Woolooware HS 01:13.3
10 Meacham, Clare 18 Batemans Bay HS 01:13.4
11 Elphinston, Sienna 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:13.7
12 Otto, Kelsey 17 Winmalee HS 01:13.9
13 Geddes, Ashlyn 17 Port Hacking HS 01:14.9
14 Kleyn, Rozelle 18 Rutherford HS 01:15.3
15 Markey, Adelaide 17 Kotara HS 01:16.4
16 Cline, Jayme 18 Castle Hill HS 01:16.8
17 Pressler, Kiara 17 Willyama HS 01:17.4
18 Hollis, Hunter 17 Macintyre HS 01:18.4
19 Siciliano, Emily 17 Queanbeyan HS 01:19.9
20 Iles, Alyssa 17 Alstonville HS  01:20.5
21 Williams, Zoe 17 Springwood HS 01:22.9
22 Partridge, Amy 17 Armidale HS 01:24.6
23 Keizer, Meg 18 Dubbo College 01:26.3
24 Gordon, Makaila 18 Cobar HS 01:27.3
25 Tough, Samantha 17 West Wyalong HS 01:29.0
DQ Bruggy, Yasmin  17 Maclean HS  DQ - Turn not
initiated at
completion of
first arm pull

 

Event 13  Girls 17‑19 100 LC Metre Backstroke 
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Murphy, Maya 17 Killara HS 01:06.5
2 Van Kampen, Claire 17 Taree HS 01:08.0
3 Huang, Meiyi 18 Caringbah HS 01:09.0
4 Barry, Janice 17 Goulburn HS 01:09.8
5 Nielsen, Emma 17 Kooringal HS 01:12.0
6 Fozzard, Victoria 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:12.3
7 Lukito, Grace 17 Ryde SC 01:12.6
8 Carlile, Macie 17 Camden HS 01:12.9
9 Auglys, Ashley 17 Woolooware HS 01:14.8
10 Meacham, Clare 18 Batemans Bay HS 01:15.2

 

Event 29 Girls 17‑19 200 LC Metre Freestyle

Place Name Age School/Association Finals time Points
1 Morgan, Brooke 18 Cheltenham Girls HS 02:10.0 12
2 Siqueira, Sarah 18 Menai HS 02:11.4 10
3 Meacham, Clare 18 Batemans Bay HS 02:11.8 8
4 Ilic, Aleksandria 17 Elderslie HS 02:12.7 6
5 Auglys, Ashley 17 Woolooware HS 02:12.8 5
6 McInerney, Kira 17 Colo HS 02:15.5 4
7 Elphinston, Sienna 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 02:16.4 3
8 Nielsen, Emma 17 Kooringal HS 02:17.0 2
9 Carlile, Macie 17 Camden HS 02:17.5 1
10 Kallmeier, Elise 17 Heathcote HS 02:18.9 1
11 Hollis, Hunter 17 Macintyre HS 02:22.3 0
12 D'Agostino, Olivia 17 Burwood Girls HS 02:22.8
13 Kwon, Christie 17 Gosford HS 02:26.4
14 Siciliano, Emily 17 Queanbeyan HS 02:26.7
15 Barry, Janice 17 Goulburn HS 02:29.4
16 Markey, Adelaide 17 Kotara HS - Hunter 02:31.3
17 Nowlan, Leah 18 Hunter River HS - Hunter 02:32.3
18 Bruggy, Yasmin 17 Maclean HS - NC 02:36.4
19 Pressler, Kiara 17 Willyama HS 02:36.8
20 Boyd, Sofie 17 Kingscliff HS - NC 02:37.4
21 Iles, Alyssa 17 Alstonville HS - NC 02:38.8
22 Williams, Zoe 17 Springwood HS - SW 02:41.1
23 Tough, Samantha 17 West Wyalong HS 02:43.5
24 McPhail, Arley 17 Gulgong HS 02:50.8
25 Gordon, Makaila 18 Cobar HS 02:51.3

 

Event 43  Girls 17‑19 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name School School Finals time Points
1 Morgan, Brooke 18 Cheltenham Girls HS 05:13.3 12
2 Ilic, Aleksandria 17 Elderslie HS 05:23.5 10
3 McInerney, Kira 17 Colo HS 05:23.6 8
4 Geddes, Ashlyn 17 Port Hacking HS 05:27.0 6
5 Van Kampen, Claire 17 Taree HS 05:33.4 5
6 McEnnally, Morgan 18 Cheltenham Girls HS 05:39.5 4
7 Fozzard, Victoria 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 05:41.5 3
8 Iles, Alyssa 17 Alstonville HS 06:18.5 2
9 Kirk, Amelia 17 Freshwater HS 06:31.5 1

 

Event 55  Girls 17‑19 50 LC Metre Freestyle

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Crowe, Amanda 18 Willoughby Girls HS 27.38
2 Auglys, Ashley 17 Woolooware HS 27.77
3 Meacham, Clare 18 Batemans Bay HS 27.92
*4 Ilic, Aleksandria 17 Elderslie HS 28.32
*4 Siqueira, Sarah 18 Menai HS 28.32
6 Carlile, Macie 17 Camden HS 28.43
7 Browne, Jade 17 Cowra HS 28.46
8 Hall, Brieanna 17 Richmond HS 28.51
9 Elphinston, Sienna 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 28.63
10 Otto, Kelsey 17 Winmalee HS 28.65
11 Barry, Janice 17 Goulburn HS 28.83
12 Lukito, Grace 17 Ryde SC 28.88
13 Nielsen, Emma 17 Kooringal HS 29.03
14 Smith, Frances 17 Blackwattle Bay HS 29.19
15 McInerney, Kira 17 Colo HS 29.47
16 Mackaway, Chloe 18 Walcha CS 29.88
17 Van Kampen, Claire 17 Taree HS 29.91
18 Markey, Adelaide 17 Kotara HS 30.01
19 Hollis, Hunter 17 Macintyre HS 30.24
20 Woodbury, Jennifer 17 Kooringal HS 30.53
21 Pressler, Kiara 17 Willyama HS 31
22 Taylor, Indyana 17 Scone HS 31.11
23 Barraclough, Sophie 18 Uralla HS 31.13
24 Beresford, Bronte 18 Maclean HS 31.22
25 Iles, Alyssa 17 Alstonville HS 32.06
26 Thorncraft, Delilah 18 Woolgoolga HS 32.25
27 Rich, Georgie 17 Oberon HS 32.73
28 Gordon, Makaila 18 Cobar HS 32.77

 

Event 85  Girls 17‑19 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Otto, Kelsey 17 Winmalee HS 01:15.9
2 Elphinston, Sienna 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:16.4
3 Ilic, Aleksandria 17 Elderslie HS 01:21.1
4 Petersen, Emilie 18 Killarney Heights HS 01:20.7
5 Geddes, Ashlyn 17 Port Hacking HS 01:21.9
6 Kleyn, Rozelle 18 Rutherford HS 01:22.7
7 Neimanis, Claudia 17 Freshwater HS 01:24.0
8 Iles, Alyssa 17 Alstonville HS 01:25.4
9 Barraclough, Sophie 18 Uralla HS 01:25.7
10 Huang, Meiyi 18 Caringbah HS 01:23.8
11 Browne, Jade 17 Cowra HS 01:25.9
12 Delaney, Maddison 17 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 01:26.9
13 Milham, Riley 17 Bulli HS 01:27.4
14 Fox, Mehgan 18 Figtree HS 01:27.8
15 McInerney, Kira 17 Colo HS 01:27.9
16 Siciliano, Emily 17 Queanbeyan HS 01:27.9
17 Auglys, Ashley 17 Woolooware HS 01:28.3
18 Nowlan, Leah 18 Hunter River HS 01:28.6
19 Cline, Jayme 18 Castle Hill HS 01:32.4
20 Pressler, Kiara 17 Willyama HS  01:33.2
21 Webb, Michaela 17 Cootamundra HS  01:34.0
22 Rich, Georgie 17 Oberon HS 01:35.3
23 Coupe, Jucinta 17 Dubbo College 01:36.7
24 Nugent, Lauren 17 Wagga Wagga HS 01:37.2
25 Masman, Kate 18 Coonabarabran HS 01:38.0
26 Seymour, Tiffany 18 Toormina HS 01:40.0
27 Okkonen, Laynae 17 South Grafton HS 01:40.7
28 Partridge, Amy 17 Armidale HS 01:42.7

  

Event 85  Girls 17‑19 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Otto, Kelsey 17 Winmalee HS 01:15.3
2 Elphinston, Sienna 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 01:15.3
3 Ilic, Aleksandria 17 Elderslie HS 01:18.6
4 Petersen, Emilie 18 Killarney Heights HS 01:20.2
5 Geddes, Ashlyn 17 Port Hacking HS 01:21.2
6 Kleyn, Rozelle 18 Rutherford HS 01:22.7
7 Neimanis, Claudia 17 Freshwater HS 01:24.3
8 Iles, Alyssa 17 Alstonville HS  01:25.3
9 Barraclough, Sophie 18 Uralla HS 01:25.4
10 Huang, Meiyi 18 Caringbah HS 01:25.7

 

Event 101  Girls 17‑19 400 LC Meter Freestyle
Place Name Age School  Finals time
1 Morgan, Brooke 18 Cheltenham Girls HS 04:28.5
2 Ilic, Aleksandria 17 Elderslie HS 04:44.5
3 Carlile, Macie 17 Camden HS 04:46.2
4 Cuthbert, Victoria 17 Freshwater HS 04:46.5
5 Nielsen, Emma 17 Kooringal HS 04:53.0
6 Van Kampen, Claire 17 Taree HS 04:55.2
7 Elphinston, Sienna 17 East Hills Girls Technology HS 04:55.3
8 Payne, Tarni 17 Engadine HS 04:57.1
9 Hollis, Hunter 17 Macintyre HS 04:58.6
10 D'Agostino, Olivia 17 Burwood Girls HS 05:03.8
11 Petty, Jasmin 17 Bulli HS 05:17.5
12 Li, Erica 18 St George Girls HS 05:23.9
13 Jessamine, Victoria 18 Menai HS 05:26.0
14 Gray, Jade 18 Figtree HS 05:42.8
15 Beelitz, Mattiah 18 Dorrigo HS 06:47.5
16 Seymour, Tiffany 18 Toormina HS 06:57.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 15  Girls 12‑15 50 LC Metre Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 Arnison, McKinley  S8 13 Evans River CS J44.33 436 12
2 Plunkett, Jamie  S14 13 Grafton HS  J43.58 328 10
3 King, Brooke  S15 14 James Fallon HS J36.38 318 8
4 Clarke, Sarah  S14 15 Erskine Park HS J1:00.57 122 6
5 Gargaro, Daniela  S7 15 Finley HS J1:31.04 64 5

 

Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
15 King, Brooke  S15 14 James Fallon HS J2:22.54 5 0

 

Event 31  Girls 12‑15 200 LC Metre IM Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 King, Brooke  S15 14 James Fallon HS J2:56.30 3 12
2 Arnison, McKinley  S8 13 Evans River CS J3:37.29 370 10
3 Plunkett, Jamie  S14 13 Grafton HS  J3:21.41 324 8

 

Event 35  Girls 12‑15 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 King, Brooke  S15 14 James Fallon HS J1:21.29 29 12
2 Arnison, McKinley  S8 13 Evans River CS J1:42.79 357 10
3 Plunkett, Jamie  S14 13 Grafton HS J1:44.54 230 8
4 Gargaro, Daniela  S7 15 Finley HS J3:16.68 71 6

 

Event 57  Girls 12‑15 50 LC Metre Freestyle Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MPSC Points
1 King, Brooke  S15 14 James Fallon HS 30.15 559 0
2 Arnison, McKinley  S8 13 Evans River CS 36.83 526 0
3 Plunkett, Jamie  S14 13 Grafton HS 36.26 370 0
4 Woods, Josie  S15 14 Nepean HS 37.17 298 0
5 Lovell, Mali  S9 14 Mackellar Girls HS 50.05 180 0
6 Cross, Anna  S10 14 Oxley HS 54.5 127 0
7 York, Chelsea  S14 15 Peterborough HS 01:04.4 66 0
8 Cooper, Indiana  S9 13 Gundagai HS 01:14.3 55 0
9 Gargaro, Daniela  S7 15 Finley HS 01:37.7 34 0
Event 17  Girls 16‑19 50 LC Metre Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 Fernance, Talea  S14 18 Chatham HS 40.3 415 12
2 van Rijswijk, Ashley  S14 18 Gadara School 40.57 407 10
3 Whiting, Samantha  S14 16 Cromer HS 44.35 311 6
4 Whiting, Jennifer  S14 17 Cromer HS 48.76 234 5
5 Goshorn, Kimberly  S14 18 Westport‑HS 50.11 216 4
6 Kely, Sara  S14 17 Pennant Hills HS 50.99 205 3
7 Briley, Taylar  S15 18 Woolgoolga HS 42.39 201 8
8 Brown, Abbey  S5 17 Denison College - Kelso 01:07.2 191 2
9 Mortlock, Danielle  S8 18 Port Hacking HS 01:07.6 123 1
10 Fry, Maggie  S8 17 Griffith HS 01:11.7 103 1
DQ Cox, Samira S13 17 Kogarah HS DQ - Swimmer
did not finish
whilst on the
back
   

 

Event 33  Girls 16‑19 200 LC Metre IM Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School/Association Finals time MCPS Points
1 van Rijswijk, Ashley  S14 18 Gadara School J2:56.11 485 12
2 Briley, Taylar  S15 18 Woolgoolga HS  J3:25.49 2 10
3 Goshorn, Kimberly  S14 18 Westport‑HSC  J3:45.71 230 8

 

Event 37  Girls 16‑19 100 LC Metre Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 van Rijswijk, Ashley  S14 18 Gadara School J1:27.82 388 12
2 Fernance, Talea  S14 18 Chatham HS J1:29.76 363 10
3 Briley, Taylar  S15 18 Woolgoolga HS J1:38.21 16 8
4 Whiting, Samantha  S14 16 Cromer HS J1:41.84 249 6
5 Brown, Abbey  S5 17 Denison College - Kelsocampus J2:29.25 207 5
6 Goshorn, Kimberly  S14 18 HSC - Westport campus  J1:53.30 181 4
7 Cox, Samira  S13 17 Kogarah HS J1:58.83 178 3
8 Kely, Sara  S14 17 Pennant Hills HS J1:55.74 169 2
9 Fry, Maggie  S8 17 Griffith HS J2:48.63 81 1

 

Event 59  Girls 16‑19 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS
1 van Rijswijk, Ashley  S14 18 Gadara School 32.45 516
2 Fernance, Talea  S14 18 Chatham HS 35.03 410
3 Whiting, Samantha  S14 16 Cromer HS 37.1 345
4 Briley, Taylar  S15 18 Woolgoolga HS 35.57 341
5 Goshorn, Kimberly  S14 18 HSC - Westport campus 38.35 313
6 Cox, Samira  S13 17 Kogarah HS 41.82 263
7 Whiting, Jennifer  S14 17 Cromer HS 41.36 249
8 Kely, Sara  S14 17 Pennant Hills HS 42.53 229
9 Brown, Abbey  S5 17 Denison College - Kelso campus 01:00.2 211
10 Mortlock, Danielle  S8 18 Port Hacking HS 52.25 184
11 Fry, Maggie  S8 17 Griffith HS 55.32 155

Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name School Association Prelim time
1 Pelly, Denver 12 Balmain HS 01:16.3
2 Huang, Yu Kai 12 Killara HS 01:19.4
3 Whitton, Bailey 12 Camden Haven HS 01:19.6
4 Lim, Cameron 12 Kellyville  HS 01:19.7
5 Brown, Noah 12 Warners Bay HS 01:21.9
6 Howdin, Alexander 12 Fort Street HS 01:22.3
7 Gallagher, Alex 12 Merewether HS 01:22.6
8 Whitaker, Tyler 12 Albion Park HS 01:23.4
9 Rosendale, Xavier 13 Sefton HS 01:23.6
10 Robinson, Shannon 12 Grafton HS 01:24.6
11 Jeffreys, Hayden 12 Wadalba HS 01:24.8
12 O'Donnell, Daniel 12 Greystanes HS 01:25.7
13 Taylor, Hayden 12 The Ponds HS 01:25.8
14 Makatoa, Harry 12 Endeavour Sports HS 01:26.5
15 Prasad, Jayden 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:27.5
16 Heslehurst, Jack 12 Endeavour Sports HS 01:30.0
17 Hossain, Mustaqium 12 Merewether HS 01:30.7
18 Anthony, Flynn 12 Leeton HS 01:31.9
19 Chomatek, Jackson 12 Murray HS 01:33.5
20 Williams, Hugh 12 Ungarie CS 01:35.0
21 Moriz, Samuel 12 Woolgoolga HS  01:35.9
22 Tran, Hayden 12 Bossley Park HS 01:37.4
23 Petfield, Aubrey 12 Tumut HS 01:37.8
24 Cleverley, Rhys 12 Monaro HS 01:39.7
DQ

Creech, Tylar

12 Ulladulla HS DQ - Turn not
initiated at
completion of
first arm pull

 

Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Pelly, Denver 12 Balmain HS 01:14.0
2 Whitton, Bailey 12 Camden Haven HS  01:18.0
3 Huang, Yu Kai 12 Killara HS 01:20.0
4 Lim, Cameron 12 Kellyville HS 01:20.0
5 Howdin, Alexander 12 Fort Street HS 01:21.2
6 Whitaker, Tyler 12 Albion Park HS 01:22.3
7 Gallagher, Alex 12 Merewether HS 01:22.9
8 Brown, Noah 12 Warners Bay HS 01:24.5
9 Rosendale, Xavier 13 Sefton HS 01:24.8
10 Robinson, Shannon 12 Grafton HS  01:25.9

 

Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Pelly, Denver 12 Balmain HS 02:25.8 12
2 Rosendale, Xavier 13 Sefton HS 02:28.1 10
3 Burke, Kynan 12 Warilla HS 02:32.0 8
4 Gallagher, Alex 12 Merewether HS 02:33.4 6
5 Chew, Evan 12 St Ives HS 02:33.5 5
6 Howdin, Alexander 12 Fort Street HS 02:35.3 4
7 Robinson, Shannon 12 Grafton HS 02:37.7 3
8 Makatoa, Harry 12 Endeavour Sports HS 02:37.8 2
9 Prasad, Jayden 12 Cecil Hills HS 02:37.8 1
10 Lim, Cameron 12 Kellyville HS 02:37.9 1
11 Anderson, Connor 12 Great Lakes College  02:38.3 0
12 Brown, Noah 12 Warners Bay HS 02:38.4 0
13 Huang, Yu Kai 12 Killara HS 02:40.1 0
14 Hyland, William 12 Goulburn HS 02:47.7 0
15 Young, Gordon 12 Balmain HS 02:49.9 0
16 Taylor, Hayden 12 The Ponds HS 02:50.8 0
17 Earle, Samuel 12 Maclean HS 02:52.0 0
18 O'Donnell, Daniel 12 Greystanes HS 02:52.2 0
19 Berg‑Williams, Beau 12 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 03:01.5 0
20 Williams, Hugh 12 Ungarie CS 03:02.2 0
21 Anthony, Flynn 12 Leeton HS 03:07.12 0
22 Wells, George 12 Woolgoolga HS 03:10.92 0
23 Cleverley, Rhys 12 Monaro HS 03:32.48 0
24 Petfield, Aubrey 12 Tumut HS 03:32.58 0

 

Event 40  Boys 12‑14 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Final times Points
1 Rule, Will 13 Gymea HS 05:00.4 12
2 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College  05:02.5 10
3 Thompson, Alexander 14 Fort Street HS 05:02.6 8
4 Colwell, Lachlan 14 Banora Point HS 05:10.4 6
5 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 05:13.7 5
6 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 05:14.8 4
7 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla HS 05:18.6 3
8 Tsuji, Takumi 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 05:21.7 2
9 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 05:24.9 1
10 Murray, Michael 14 Camden HS 05:26.0 1
11 Salmon, Thomas 14 Davidson HS 05:27.3 0
12 Wood, Hamish 14 Dubbo College 05:42.6 0
13 Jarolimek, Rory 14 Kirrawee HS 05:46.7 0
14 Lawrence, Riley 13 The Hills Sports HS 05:52.6 0
15 Jones, Raymond 14 Cobar HS 05:56.4 0
16 Dickson, Adam 14 Crestwood HS 05:59.1 0
17 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 06:03.8 0
18 McLeod, Jack 14 Picton HS 06:04.3 0
19 Hickey, Mitchell 14 Toormina HS 06:09.3 0
20 Johnson, Tyler 13 Denison College Bathurst Campus 06:33.8 0
21 Perea, Jonah 14 Monaro HS 06:35.6 0
DQ Chatterton, Kobe 14 Sydney SC DNF - Swimmer did
not finish
0

 

Event 46  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Whitton, Bailey 12 Camden Haven HS 29.33
2 Pelly, Denver 12 Balmain HS 30.14
3 Rosendale, Xavier 13 Sefton HS 30.31
4 Whitaker, Tyler 12 Albion Park HS 31.06
5 Howdin, Alexander 12 Fort Street HS 31.11
*6 Newham, Kinnan 12 Callaghan College  31.38
*6 Robinson, Shannon 12 Grafton HS 31.38
8 Huang, Yu Kai 12 Killara HS 31.43
9 Gallagher, Alex 12 Merewether HS 31.68
10 Taylor, Hayden 12 The Ponds HS 31.72
11 Tat, Kaiser 12 Moorebank HS 31.79
12 Lopez, Jhett 12 Warilla HS 32.21
13 Makatoa, Harry 12 Endeavour Sports HS 32.25
14 Burke, Kynan 12 Warilla HS 32.29
15 Anderson, Connor 12 Great Lakes College  32.32
16 Anthony, Flynn 12 Leeton HS 32.56
17 Lim, Cameron 12 Kellyville HS 32.68
18 Jeffreys, Hayden 12 Wadalba HS 32.81
19 Steineer, Joel 12 Woolooware HS 33.65
20 Duncan, Geordie 12 Parkes HS 34.24
21 Earle, Samuel 12 Maclean HS  34.6
22 Scott, Ashley 12 Inverell HS 34.66
23 Williams, Hugh 12 Ungarie CS 34.86
24 Hill, Nathaniel 12 Northmead HS 35.2
25 Duffy, Oliver 12 The Hills Sports HS 35.47
26 Chomatek, Jackson 12 Murray HS 35.99
27 Berg‑Williams, Beau 12 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 36.03
28 Suckling, Jelleal 12 Bourke HS 37.56

 

Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Pelly, Denver 12 Balmain HS 01:24.8
2 Whitton, Bailey 12 Camden Haven HS 01:30.6
3 Hempoon, Jack 12 Randwick Boys HS 01:30.7
4 Anderson, Connor 12 Great Lakes College  01:31.9
5 Rosendale, Xavier 13 Sefton HS 01:33.3
6 Newham, Kinnan 12 Callaghan College HS 01:34.6
7 Gallagher, Alex 12 Merewether HS 01:34.7
8 Prasad, Jayden 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:36.7
9 Lim, Cameron 12 Kellyville HS  01:36.7
10 Young, Gordon 12 Balmain HS 01:37.3
11 Tat, Kaiser 12 Moorebank HS 01:37.8
12 Taylor, Hayden 12 The Ponds HS 01:37.9
13 Makatoa, Harry 12 Endeavour Sports HS 01:39.4
14 Shearan, Jake 12 Asquith Boys HS 01:40.4
15 Kemp, Hugo 12 Pennant Hills HS 01:40.5
16 Anthony, Flynn 12 Leeton HS 01:43.2
17 Berg‑Williams, Beau 12 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:46.5
18 O'Donnell, Daniel 12 Greystanes HS 01:49.8
19 Williams, Hugh 12 Ungarie CS 01:51.3
20 Moriz, Samuel 12 Woolgoolga HS 01:52.1
21 Burke, Kynan 12 Warilla HS 01:52.2
22 Carpenter, Angus 12 Bega HS 01:52.4
23 Forster, Christian 12 Smiths Hill HS 01:53.0
24 Petfield, Aubrey 12 Tumut HS 01:53.4
25 Headon, Jack 12 Hay War Memorial HS 01:54.5
26 Goodrick, Gabe 12 Parkes HS 02:05.2

 

Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - FINAL

Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Pelly, Denver 12 Balmain HS 01:22.7
2 Whitton, Bailey 12 Camden Haven HS 01:30.3
3 Hempoon, Jack 12 Randwick Boys HS 01:30.9
4 Anderson, Connor 12 Great Lakes College 01:31.9
5 Newham, Kinnan 12 Callaghan College 01:34.4
6 Gallagher, Alex 12 Merewether HS 01:34.7
7 Rosendale, Xavier 13 Sefton HS 01:35.0
8 Young, Gordon 12 Balmain HS 01:36.4
9 Prasad, Jayden 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:37.3
10 Lim, Cameron 12 Kellyville HS 01:37.8

 

 

Event 98  Boys 12‑14 400 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Morris, Mitchell 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 04:21.6
2 Reed, Joshua 14 Warners Bay HS 04:28.5
3 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College 04:37.1
4 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 04:38.3
5 Morris, Jake 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 04:40.6
6 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 04:40.7
7 Elliott, Callum 14 Moruya Hs 04:42.5
8 Maddern, Tyler 14 Cronulla HS 04:44.8
9 Yu, Jamie 14 Baulkham Hills HS 04:46.5
10 Murray, Michael 14 Camden HS 04:47.4
11 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 04:48.5
12 Wood, Hamish 14 Dubbo College 04:50.7
13 Waetford, Eugene 13 Sydney Technical HS 04:56.7
14 Prasad, Brendan 14 Cecil Hills HS 04:58.1
15 Sharman, Caleb 14 Woonona HS 05:01.1
16 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds HS 05:01.1
17 Pirie, Bailey 14 Holsworthy HS 05:05.9
18 Dickson, Adam 14 Crestwood HS 05:06.7
19 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 05:10.4
20 Hickey, Mitchell 14 Toormina HS 05:12.3
21 Bannerman, Levi 14 Coffs Harbour HS 05:15.7
22 Marzato, Ryan 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 05:16.8
23 Roffe, Jacob 13 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 05:38.2
24 Johnson, Tyler 13 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 05:49.8
25 Mison, Alexander 13 Narrabri HS 06:00.3

 

 

Event 104  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Butterfly

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Whitton, Bailey 12 Camden Haven HS 01:15.2
2 Pelly, Denver 12 Balmain HS 01:16.0
3 Rosendale, Xavier 13 Sefton HS 01:19.0
4 Hempoon, Jack 12 Randwick Boys HS 01:22.3
5 Robinson, Shannon 12 Grafton HS 01:26.7
6 Gallagher, Alex 12 Merewether HS 01:27.0
7 Howdin, Alexander 12 Fort Street HS 01:27.2
8 Makatoa, Harry 12 Endeavour Sports HS 01:31.4
9 Prasad, Jayden 12 Cecil Hills HS 01:32.2
10 Lopez, Jhett 12 Warilla HS 01:36.5
11 Hyland, William 12 Goulburn HS 01:38.5
12 Whitaker, Tyler 12 Albion Park HS 01:38.9
13 Taylor, Hayden 12 The Ponds HS 01:39.2
14 Anthony, Flynn 12 Leeton HS 01:39.5
15 MacDonald, Cooper 12 Picnic Point HS 01:39.9
16 Vasilev, Danil 12 Leichhardt HS 01:40.9
17 Anderson, Connor 12 Great Lakes College 01:41.3
18 O'Donnell, Daniel 12 Greystanes HS 01:43.5
19 Petersen, River 12 Kotara HS 01:43.6
20 Chomatek, Jackson 12 Murray HS 01:47.0
21 Duncan, Geordie 12 Parkes HS 02:04.2
DQ Williams, Hugh 12 Ungarie CS

DQ - Arms not brought
forward simultaneously
over the water

DQ Petfield, Aubrey 12 Tumut HS

DQ - Arms not brought
forward simultaneously
over the water

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Walker, Charles 13 Merewether HS 01:10.3
2 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds HS 01:10.8
3 Rule, Will 13 Gymea Technology HS 01:11.3
4 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla HS 01:12.3
5 Foreman, Alexander 13 Lisarow HS 01:14.2
6 Fikkers, Samuel 13 Smiths Hill HS 01:14.5
7 Huynh, Christopher 13 Prairiewood HS 01:14.8
8 Dodds, Edward 13 Tumut HS 01:15.4
9 Gilbert, Gus 13 Maclean HS 01:15.6
10 Bischoff, Jai 13 West Wyalong HS 01:16.0
11 Makin, Marlon 13 Ashfield Boys HS 01:16.3
12 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 01:16.4
13 Devereux, Jordan 13 Coffs Harbour HS 01:16.6
14 Lynch, Marshall 13 Picnic Point HS 01:17.1
15 Ryan, Harry 13 Warilla HS 01:17.6
16 Howard, Jackson 13 Model Farms HS 01:18.5
17 Bruce, Jack 13 Warners Bay HS 01:18.9
18 Cho, Edwin 13 Sydney Technical HS 01:18.9
19 Hogan, Branden 13 Northmead HS 01:19.3
20 Boyd, Braith 13 Warren CS 01:19.5
21 Constable, Kelly 13 Mudgee HS 01:20.5
22 Pinto, Ethan 13 Picnic Point HS 01:21.2
23 Wallace‑Chapman, Charlie 13 Wade HS 01:21.4
24 Mackay, Connor 13 Smiths Hill HS 01:22.2
25 Fleming, Lachlan 13 Singleton HS 01:22.9
26 Graeme‑Cook, Seamus 13 Mullumbimby HS  01:23.8
27 Walsh, Charlie 13 Oxley HS 01:24.9
28 Coxhead, Michael 13 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:28.7
29 Mison, Alexander 13 Narrabri HS 01:30.7

 

Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds HS 01:08.6
2 Rule, Will 13 Gymea Technology HS 01:09.8
3 Walker, Charles 13 Merewether HS 01:09.9
4 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla HS 01:12.6
5 Foreman, Alexander 13 Lisarow HS 01:13.5
6 Huynh, Christopher 13 Prairiewood HS 01:14.4
7 Fikkers, Samuel 13 Smiths Hill HS 01:14.8
8 Dodds, Edward 13 Tumut HS 01:15.9
9 Bischoff, Jai 13 West Wyalong HS 01:17.6
10 Gilbert, Gus 13 Maclean HS 01:17.7

 

Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Rule, Will 13 Gymea Technology HS 02:07.3 12
2 Walker, Charles 13 Merewether HS 02:08.6 10
3 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla HS 02:14.0 8
4 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds HS 02:15.2 6
5 Makin, Marlon 13 Ashfield Boys HS 02:17.6 5
6 Smart, Cooper 13 Smiths Hill HS 02:18.5 4
7 Shi, Brandon 13 Carlingford HS 02:18.6 3
8 Karadjov, Petar 13 Crestwood HS 02:21.2 2
9 Fikkers, Samuel 13 Smiths Hill HS 02:21.7 1
10 Lawrence, Riley 13 The Hills Sports HS 02:22.5 1
11 Cheek, Thomas 13 Mullumbimby HS 02:25.1 0
12 Ryan, Harry 13 Warilla HS 02:25.7 0
13 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 02:27.6 0
14 Wicks, Austin 13 Lambton HS 02:28.6 0
15 Pinto, Ethan 13 Picnic Point HS 02:29.2 0
16 Gilbert, Gus 13 Maclean HS 02:29.2 0
17 Truong, Dylan 13 Prairiewood HS 02:30.2 0
18 Dodds, Edward 13 Tumut HS 02:33.2 0
19 Vardy, Cody 13 Picton HS 02:34.4 0
20 Fleming, Lachlan 13 Singleton HS 02:38.0 0
21 Bischoff, Jai 13 West Wyalong HS 02:40.9 0
22 Johnson, Tyler 13 Denison College Bathurst Campus 02:43.0 0
23 McIntosh, Alex 13 Orange HS 02:43.4 0
24 Walsh, Charlie 13 Oxley HS 02:47.8 0
25 Mison, Alexander 13 Narrabri HS 02:50.8 0
26 Coxhead, Michael 13 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 02:54.9 0

 

Event 40  Boys 12‑14 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Final times Points
1 Rule, Will 13 Gymea HS 05:00.4 12
2 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College  05:02.5 10
3 Thompson, Alexander 14 Fort Street HS 05:02.6 8
4 Colwell, Lachlan 14 Banora Point HS 05:10.4 6
5 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 05:13.7 5
6 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 05:14.8 4
7 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla HS 05:18.6 3
8 Tsuji, Takumi 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 05:21.7 2
9 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 05:24.9 1
10 Murray, Michael 14 Camden HS 05:26.0 1
11 Salmon, Thomas 14 Davidson HS 05:27.3 0
12 Wood, Hamish 14 Dubbo College 05:42.6 0
13 Jarolimek, Rory 14 Kirrawee HS 05:46.7 0
14 Lawrence, Riley 13 The Hills Sports HS 05:52.6 0
15 Jones, Raymond 14 Cobar HS 05:56.4 0
16 Dickson, Adam 14 Crestwood HS 05:59.1 0
17 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 06:03.8 0
18 McLeod, Jack 14 Picton HS 06:04.3 0
19 Hickey, Mitchell 14 Toormina HS 06:09.3 0
20 Johnson, Tyler 13 Denison College Bathurst Campus 06:33.8 0
21 Perea, Jonah 14 Monaro HS 06:35.6 0
DQ Chatterton, Kobe 14 Sydney SC DNF - Swimmer did 
not finish
0

 

Event 48  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
Preliminaries
Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Walker, Charles 13 Merewether HS 26.79
2 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds HS 27.47
3 Waetford, Eugene 13 Sydney Technical HS 27.52
4 Shi, Brandon 13 Carlingford HS 27.55
5 Rule, Will 13 Gymea HS 27.67
6 Makin, Marlon 13 Ashfield Boys HS 28.1
7 Boyd, Braith 13 Warren CS 28.37
8 Huynh, Christopher 13 Prairiewood HS 28.66
9 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla HS 28.74
10 Offley, Lachlan 13 Alstonville HS 28.95
11 Smart, Cooper 13 Smiths Hill HS 29.2
12 O'Mara, Jackson 13 Terrigal HS 29.21
13 Cheek, Thomas 13 Mullumbimby HS 29.28
14 Dodds, Edward 13 Tumut HS 29.43
15 Fikkers, Samuel 13 Smiths Hill HS 29.82
16 Lynch, Marshall 13 Picnic Point HS 29.98
17 Devereux, Jordan 13 Coffs Harbour HS 30.03
18 Karadjov, Petar 13 Crestwood HS 30.12
19 Dale, Jericho 13 Ulladulla HS 30.14
20 Pentland, Ben 13 Model Farms HS 30.23
*21 Leong, Yue Han 13 Merewether HS 30.41
*21 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 30.41
23 May, Freddy 13 Mudgee HS 30.42
24 Ryan, Liam 13 Baradine CS 30.74
25 Fleming, Lachlan 13 Singleton HS 31.03
26 Wallace‑Chapman, Charlie 13 Wade HS 31.08
27 Bagnall, Adam 13 Holsworthy HS 31.13
28 Bischoff, Jai 13 West Wyalong HS 31.55
29 Walsh, Charlie 13 Oxley HS 33.73

 

Event 78  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke 

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Rule, Will 13 Gymea HS 01:16.1
2 Cho, James 13 Epping Boys HS 01:18.1
3 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds HS 01:22.6
4 Huynh, Christopher 13 Prairiewood HS 01:20.2
5 Walker, Charles 13 Merewether HS 01:21.6
6 Bartlett, Rowan 13 The Forest HS 01:23.0
7 Truong, Dylan 13 Prairiewood HS 01:25.0
8 Cho, Edwin 13 Sydney Technical HS 01:24.1
9 Lynch, Marshall 13 Picnic Point HS 01:25.9
10 Fikkers, Samuel 13 Smiths Hill HS 01:27.1
11 Tyacke, Aiden 13 Tomaree HS 01:28.1
12 Thorne, Daniel 13 Killara HS 01:28.3
13 Cheek, Thomas 13 Mullumbimby HS 01:28.7
14 Shin, Leo 13 Baulkham Hills HS 01:30.6
15 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 01:31.6
16 Howard, Jackson 13 Model Farms HS 01:32.8
17 McKenzie, Raife 13 Mullumbimby HS 01:33.6
18 Offley, Lachlan 13 Alstonville HS 01:35.1
19 Wallace‑Chapman, Charlie 13 Wade HS 01:35.4
20 Tan, Anthony 13 Merewether HS 01:35.5
21 Boyd, Braith 13 Warren CS 01:36.6
22 Maguire, Matthew 13 Kiama HS 01:38.2
23 Hinds, Gus 13 Yass HS 01:38.2
24 Mingay, Jack 13 Wade HS 01:38.4
25 Davis, Keenan 13 Quirindi HS 01:38.6
26 Moody, Liam 13 Parkes HS 01:38.9
27 Johnson, Tyler 13 Denison College Bathurst Campus 01:43.0
28 O'Neill, Jackson 13 Tenterfield HS 01:43.9
29 Walsh, Charlie 13 Oxley HS 01:46.

 

Event 78  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - FINAL

Place Name Age School Finals times
1 Rule, Will 13 Gymea HS 01:13.4
2 Cho, James 13 Epping Boys HS 01:17.1
3 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds HS 01:20.5
4 Huynh, Christopher 13 Prairiewood HS 01:20.9
5 Walker, Charles 13 Merewether HS 01:21.4
6 Bartlett, Rowan 13 The Forest HS 01:22.3
7 Truong, Dylan 13 Prairiewood HS 01:24.3
8 Cho, Edwin 13 Sydney Technical HS 01:24.9
9 Lynch, Marshall 13 Picnic Point HS 01:25.5
10 Fikkers, Samuel 13 Smiths Hill HS 01:27.6

 

 

Event 106  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Butterfly
Place Name Age School Prelims time
1 Rule, Will 13 Gymea 01:04.1
2 Walker, Charles 13 Merewether ‑ Hunter 01:05.3
3 Shi, Brandon 13 Carlingford High School 01:07.8
4 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla 01:07.9
5 Cho, James 13 Epping Boys High School 01:08.4
6 Lucas, Ben 13 Epping Boys High School 01:08.9
7 Karadjov, Petar 13 Crestwood 01:10.3
8 Howard, Jackson 13 Model Farms 01:11.1
9 Harris, Benjamin 13 The Ponds High School 01:11.6
10 Fikkers, Samuel 13 Smiths Hill 01:13.2
11 Tyacke, Aiden 13 Tomaree ‑ Hunter 01:13.2
12 Smart, Cooper 13 Smiths Hill 01:15.7
13 Truong, Dylan 13 Prairiewood HS 01:16.4
14 Waetford, Eugene 13 Sydney Tech 01:17.2
15 Lee, Braydan 13 Great Lakes College ‑ Hunter 01:17.4
16 Cheek, Thomas 13 Mullumbimby HS ‑ NC 01:18.0
17 Pinto, Ethan 13 Picnic Point HS 01:18.1
18 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock Central School 01:19.4
19 Dodds, Edward 13 Tumut High School 01:19.4
20 Gilbert, Gus 13 Maclean HS ‑ NC 01:20.2
21 Walsh, Jackson 13 Warilla 01:20.7
22 Bischoff, Jai 13 West Wyalong High School 01:22.7
23 McIntosh, Alex 13 Orange High School 01:24.2
24 Ford, Caine 13 Tamworth HS 01:28.0
25 Johnson, Tyler 13 Denison College Bathurst Campu 01:29.4
26 Mingay, Jack 13 Wade High School 01:30.6
27 Walsh, Charlie 13 Oxley HS 01:33.5
‑‑‑ Devereux, Jordan 13 Coffs Harbour HS ‑ NC DQ
‑‑‑ Sun, Jerry 13 Hurlstone AG HS DQ

 

 

Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelims time
1 Yau, Clayton 14 Tempe HS 01:05.5
2 Thompson, Alexander 14 Fort Street HS 01:06.7
3 Garment, Luke 14 Muirfield HS 01:07.3
4 Reed, Joshua 14 Warners Bay HS 01:08.1
5 Lam, Alan 14 Canley Vale HS 01:09.4
6 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College  01:09.9
7 Lin, Chang‑Chien 14 Macquarie Fields HS 01:10.0
8 Virgo, Cooper 14 The Ponds HS 01:10.1
9 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 01:10.3
10 Winn, Kyan 14 Caringbah HS 01:10.4
11 Miles, Aiden 14 Moruya HS 01:10.9
12 Roddis, Finley 14 Balmain HS 01:11.0
13 Joo, Christopher 14 Normanhurst Boys HS 01:11.7
14 Jones, Raymond 14 Cobar HS 01:11.8
15 Smith, Rohan 14 Denison College Bathurst Campus 01:12.7
16 Boll, Marius 14 Cherrybrook HS 01:13.3
17 Macdonald, Blake 14 Picnic Point HS 01:13.9
18 Yu, Jamie 14 Baulkham Hills HS 01:14.1
19 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 01:14.4
20 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 01:14.6
21 Colwell, Lachlan 14 Banora Point HS  01:16.7
22 Sharman, Caleb 14 Woonona HS 01:17.1
23 Bannerman, Levi 14 Coffs Harbour HS  01:17.5
24 Hickey, Mitchell 14 Toormina HS  01:18.4
25 Rumble, Maxwell 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:22.3
26 Nicol, Bradyn 14 Orange HS 01:23.4
27 Peltonen, Kyran 14 Duval HS 01:30.7
DQ Hall, Hunter  14 Tamworth HS DQ - Turn not
initiated at
completion of
first arm pull

 

Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke 
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Yau, Clayton 14 Tempe HS 01:05.0
2 Thompson, Alexander 14 Fort Street HS 01:05.6
3 Garment, Luke 14 Muirfield HS 01:06.5
4 Reed, Joshua 14 Warners Bay HS 01:06.5
5 Lam, Alan 14 Canley Vale HS 01:08.6
6 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 01:09.0
7 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College  01:09.9
8 Virgo, Cooper 14 The Ponds HS 01:10.4
9 Lin, Chang‑Chien 14 Macquarie Fields HS 01:11.0
10 Winn, Kyan 14 Caringbah HS 01:12.6

 

Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School/Association Finals time Points
1 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College  02:03.8 12
2 Reed, Joshua 14 Warners Bay HS 02:04.2 10
3 Roddis, Finley 14 Balmain HS 02:05.0 8
4 Clues, Bailey 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 02:09.0 6
5 Colwell, Lachlan 14 Banora Point HS 02:10.1 5
6 Hwang, Hyunsoo 14 Chatswood HS 02:11.3 4
*7 Bamford, Nick 14 Kiama HS J2:11.76 3
*7 Lin, Chang‑Chien 14 Macquarie Fields HS J2:11.76 3
9 Elliott, Callum 14 Moruya HS 02:11.8 1
10 Virgo, Cooper 14 The Ponds HS 02:13.1 1
11 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 02:13.4 0
12 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 02:13.6 0
13 Murray, Michael 14 Camden HS 02:14.5 0
14 Yu, Jamie 14 Baulkham Hills HS 02:15.4 0
15 Maddern, Tyler 14 Cronulla HS 02:15.5 0
16 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 02:15.8 0
17 Wood, Hamish 14 Dubbo College 02:18.2 0
18 Macdonald, Blake 14 Picnic Point HS 02:19.2 0
19 Winn, Kyan 14 Caringbah HS 02:20.6 0
20 Hickey, Mitchell 14 Toormina HS 02:26.4 0
21 Nicol, Bradyn 14 Orange HS 02:26.4 0
22 Bannerman, Levi 14 Coffs Harbour HS 02:27.4 0
23 Marzato, Ryan 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 02:31.1 0
24 Rumble, Maxwell 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 02:32.3 0
25 Taylor, Clayton 14 The Ponds HS 02:36.2 0
26 Doran, Sam 14 Lithgow HS 02:40.2 0
DQ

Morris, Mitchell

 

14 Narrabeen Sports HS DQ - Swimmer
started before
the starting
signal
0

 

Event 40  Boys 12‑14 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Final times Points
1 Rule, Will 13 Gymea HS 05:00.4 12
2 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College  05:02.5 10
3 Thompson, Alexander 14 Fort Street HS 05:02.6 8
4 Colwell, Lachlan 14 Banora Point HS 05:10.4 6
5 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 05:13.7 5
6 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 05:14.8 4
7 Dibben, Connor 13 Cronulla HS 05:18.6 3
8 Tsuji, Takumi 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 05:21.7 2
9 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 05:24.9 1
10 Murray, Michael 14 Camden HS 05:26.0 1
11 Salmon, Thomas 14 Davidson HS 05:27.3 0
12 Wood, Hamish 14 Dubbo College 05:42.6 0
13 Jarolimek, Rory 14 Kirrawee HS 05:46.7 0
14 Lawrence, Riley 13 The Hills Sports HS 05:52.6 0
15 Jones, Raymond 14 Cobar HS 05:56.4 0
16 Dickson, Adam 14 Crestwood HS 05:59.1 0
17 Gardiner, Callum 13 The Rock CS 06:03.8 0
18 McLeod, Jack 14 Picton HS 06:04.3 0
19 Hickey, Mitchell 14 Toormina HS 06:09.3 0
20 Johnson, Tyler 13 Denison College Bathurst Campus 06:33.8 0
21 Perea, Jonah 14 Monaro HS 06:35.6 0
DNF Chatterton, Kobe 14 Sydney SC DNF - Swimmer did 
not finish
0

 

Event 50  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle

Preliminaries

Place Name Age School  Prelim times
1 Garment, Luke 14 Muirfield HS 25.88
2 Miles, Aiden 14 Moruya HS 26.47
3 Hwang, Hyunsoo 14 Chatswood HS 26.53
*4 Reed, Joshua 14 Warners Bay HS 26.88
*4 Roddis, Finley 14 Balmain HS 26.88
6 Telley, William 14 Dubbo College 26.98
7 Virgo, Cooper 14 The Ponds HS 27.06
8 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College  27.07
9 Morris, Mitchell 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 27.36
10 Murray, Michael 14 Camden HS 27.38
11 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 27.46
12 Lin, Chang‑Chien 14 Macquarie Fields HS 27.5
13 Yau, Clayton 14 Tempe HS 27.51
14 Saito, Seiya 14 Killarney Heights HS 27.61
*15 Papandonis, Peter 14 Caringbah HS 27.71
*15 Bamford, Nick 14 Kiama HS 27.71
17 Taylor, Clayton 14 The Ponds HS 27.9
18 Jones, Raymond 14 Cobar HS 28.02
19 Macdonald, Blake 14 Picnic Point HS 28.26
20 Quarmby, Rory 14 Nyngan HS 28.34
21 Caple, Bailey 14 Nowra HS 28.42
22 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 28.97
23 Castle, Daniel 14 Tumut HS 29.06
24 Colwell, Lachlan 14 Banora Point HS 29.19
25 Waerea, Archie 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 29.21
26 Newell, Byron 14 Kingscliff HS 29.73
27 Whiley, Jake 14 Coffs Harbour HS 30.38
28 Hall, Hunter 14 Tamworth HS 31.37
29 Rumble, Maxwell 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 32.18

 

Event 80  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim  times
1 Lam, Alan 14 Canley Vale HS 01:12.6
2 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 01:15.5
3 Lin, Chang‑Chien 14 Macquarie Fields HS 01:16.6
4 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto HS 01:16.1
5 Gorgijovski, Alistar 14 Smiths Hill HS 01:15.2
6 Spencer, Tyne 14 KincumberHS 01:15.7
7 Reed, Joshua 14 Warners Bay HS 01:17.4
8 Yau, Clayton 14 Tempe HS 01:18.5
9 Dunlop, Zachary 14 Pennant Hills HS 01:21.1
10 Jang, Yi Ru 14 Sydney Technical HS 01:21.4
11 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 01:21.8
12 Colwell, Lachlan 14 Banora Point HS 01:22.2
13 Yu, Jamie 14 Baulkham Hills HS 01:22.9
14 Mravec, Simon 14 South Sydney HS 01:23.4
15 Prasad, Brendan 14 Cecil Hills HS 01:23.4
16 Leonard‑England, Bryn 14 Hunter School of Performing Arts 01:24.7
17 Castle, Daniel 14 Tumut HS 01:25.1
18 Jones, Raymond 14 Cobar HS 01:25.4
19 Miles, Aiden 14 Moruya HS 01:25.9
20 Jurkiewicz, David 14 The Ponds HS 01:25.9
21 Marzato, Ryan 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:26.2
22 Nicol, Bradyn 14 Orange HS 01:27.7
23 Garment, Luke 14 Muirfield HS 01:29.6
24 Parnaby, Bradley 14 Bourke HS 01:31.3
25 Waerea, Archie 14 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:32.9
26 Hickey, Mitchell 14 Toormina HS 01:34.6

 

 

Event 80  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Lam, Alan 14 Canley Vale HS 01:13.3
2 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 01:13.7
3 Lin, Chang‑Chien 14 Macquarie Fields HS 01:14.1
4 Siv, Dillon 14 Toronto ‑HS 01:14.5
5 Gorgijovski, Alistar 14 Smiths Hill HS 01:15.1
6 Spencer, Tyne 14 Kincumber HS 01:15.3
7 Reed, Joshua 14 Warners Bay HS 01:18.3
8 Yau, Clayton 14 Tempe HS 01:18.4
9 Dunlop, Zachary 14 Pennant Hills HS 01:20.5
10 Jang, Yi Ru 14 Sydney Technical HS 01:21.7

 

 

 

Event 10  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelims time
1 Waddington, Ned 15 Killara HS 01:02.9
2 Smith, Bevan 15 Taree HS 01:05.3
3 Heaney, Mitchell 15 Hurstville Boys HS 01:05.5
4 Betar, Ricky 15 Westfields Sports HS 01:06.6
5 McCarthy, Adam 15 Mt Annan HS 01:07.0
6 Fowler, Kye 15 Cronulla HS 01:08.2
7 Yourell, Jacob 15 Evans River CS 01:08.5
8 Ryan, Finn 15 Cowra HS 01:08.8
9 Maguire, Jack 15 Model Farms HS 01:09.8
10 Otypka, Timothy 15 Epping Boys HS 01:09.8
11 Tasker, Zachery 15 Tuggerah Lakes College 01:10.0
12 Sheehan, Jack 15 Kurri Kurri HS 01:10.3
13 Wells, Jayden 15 Warilla HS 01:10.5
14 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:10.7
15 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 01:10.9
16 Cho, Jason 15 Sydney Technical HS 01:11.2
17 Tough, Ethan 15 West Wyalong HS 01:11.9
18 Wallbridge, Jack 15 Dubbo College 01:12.1
19 Bailey, Jack 15 Macquarie Fields HS 01:12.4
20 Hainsworth, Owen 15 The Ponds HS 01:12.5
21 Murray, Jett 15 Warilla HS 01:12.8
22 Smallwood, Duncan 15 Tumut HS 01:13.4
23 Furze, Josh 15 James Fallon HS 01:13.4
24 Badger, Nathaniel 15 Kingscliff HS 01:14.6
25 O'Bryan, Charlie 15 Singleton HS 01:15.2
26 McFadgean, Kobe 15 Glenmore Park HS 01:16.7
27 Caldwell‑Wearne, Luke 15 Mullumbimby HS  01:18.2
28 Kelly, Zak 15 Eden HS 01:21.2
29 Jones, Isaac 15 Tenterfield HS 01:22.8
30 Dodds, Andrew 15 Tumut HS 01:23.8

 

Event 10  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINALS
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Waddington, Ned 15 Killara HS 01:02.1
2 Betar, Ricky 15 Westfields Sports HS 01:03.6
3 Heaney, Mitchell 15 Hurstville Boys HS 01:04.6
4 Smith, Bevan 15 Taree HS 01:04.9
5 McCarthy, Adam 15 Mount Annan HS 01:07.6
6 Fowler, Kye 15 Cronulla HS 01:08.3
7 Ryan, Finn 15 Cowra HS 01:09.4
8 Maguire, Jack 15 Model Farms HS 01:10.2
9 Yourell, Jacob 15 Evans River SC 01:10.2
10 Otypka, Timothy 15 Epping Boys HS 01:10.6

 

Event 26  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 McCarthy, Adam 15 Mt Annan HS 02:00.7 12
2 Comer, Benjamin 15 Concord HS 02:02.0 10
3 Weeks, Alex 15 Castle Hill HS 02:02.2 8
4 Ryland‑Adair, Haydyn 15 Epping Boys HS 02:03.7 6
5 Atela, Atilla 15 Balmain HS 02:06.6 5
6 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 02:08.6 4
7 Hui, Dennis 15 Killara HS 02:09.0 3
*8 Fowler, Kye 15 Cronulla HS J2:10.55 2
*8 Francisci, Raffaellu 15 Dungog HS J2:10.55 2
10 Wells, Jayden 15 Warilla HS 02:10.6 1
11 Maguire, Jack 15 Model Farms HS 02:13.8 0
12 Yourell, Jacob 15 Evans River CS 02:13.9 0
13 Hainsworth, Owen 15 The Ponds HS 02:16.1 0
14 Tough, Ethan 15 West Wyalong HS 02:16.8 0
15 Wood, Darcy 15 Dubbo College 02:17.4
16 Smallwood, Duncan 15 Tumut HS 02:18.2
17 WJ 15 Denison College Bathurst Campus 02:18.8
18 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 02:19.4
19 O'Bryan, Charlie 15 Singleton HS 02:22.0
20 Ho, Dang Khoa 15 Bossley Park HS 02:22.3
21 Kloosterhof, Lucas 15 Taree HS 02:22.9
22 Welsh, Darcy 15 Macksville HS 02:22.9
23 Badger, Nathaniel 15 Kingscliff HS 02:25.5
24 Taylor, Coen 15 Bulli HS 02:28.5
25 Booth, Harrison 15 Smiths Hill HS 02:29.9
26 Cusack, John 15 Tenterfield HS 02:30.3

 

 

Event 42  Boys 15‑16 400 LC Metre IM

Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS 04:39.7 R 12
2 Smith, Brayden 16 Glenwood  HS 04:53.0 10
3 Mackay, Lachlan 16 Toronto HS 04:56.7 8
4 Toisuta, Joshua 16 Parramatta HS 04:58.6 6
5 Hui, Dennis 15 Killara HS 05:05.5 5
6 Jankovic, Reece 16 Maitland Grossmann HS 05:06.8 4
7 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 05:15.5 3
8 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 05:15.7 2
9 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 05:20.7 1
10 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 05:39.4 1
11 Wood, Darcy 15 Dubbo College 05:40.3 0
12 WJ 15 Denison College Bathurst Campus 05:41.9 0

 

 

Event 52  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
Preliminaries
Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Salter, Bill 15 Cammeraygal HS 25.29
2 Comer, Benjamin 15 Concord HS 25.87
3 Francisci, Raffaellu 15 Dungog HS 26.08
4 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 26.12
5 McCarthy, Adam 15 Mount Annan HS 26.4
6 Heaney, Mitchell 15 Hurstville Boys HS 26.52
7 Waddington, Ned 15 Killara HS 26.56
8 Pavlovski, Justin 15 Northmead HS 26.58
9 Badger, Nathaniel 15 Kingscliff HS 26.67
10 Ryan, Finn 15 Cowra HS 26.73
11 Nguyen, Anthony 15 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 26.74
12 Myers, Fletcher 15 Callaghan College 26.76
13 Betar, Ricky 15 Westfields Sports HS 26.78
14 Weeks, Alex 15 Castle Hill HS 26.91
15 Fowler, Kye 15 Cronulla HS 26.92
16 Hainsworth, Owen 15 The Ponds HS 26.94
17 Furze, Josh 15 James Fallon HS 26.96
18 Cho, Jason 15 Sydney Technical HS 27.29
19 Gellatly, Benjamin 15 TRSC - Kadina campus 27.36
20 Wallbridge, Jack 15 Dubbo College 27.46
21 Wells, Jayden 15 Warilla HS 27.5
22 Smallwood, Duncan 15 Tumut HS 27.79
23 McLeod, Lachlan 15 Armidale HS 27.91
24 Chapman, Bailey 15 Callaghan College  28.09
25 Mitton, George 15 The Henry Lawson HS 28.19
26 Yourell, Jacob 15 Evans River CS 28.53
27 Navarrete, Maximillian 15 Bega HS 28.87
28 Maloney, Duke 15 Young HS 29.09
29 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 29.16

 

Event 82  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Hui, Dennis 15 Killara HS 01:13.7
2 Comer, Benjamin 15 Concord HS 01:14.3
3 Atela, Atilla 15 Balmain HS 01:14.6
4 Mori, Yuta 15 Cammeraygal HS 01:16.2
5 Cox, Phoenix 15 Lucas Heights HS 01:16.5
6 Cho, Jason 15 Sydney Technical HS 01:16.9
7 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:17.5
8 Hainsworth, Owen 15 The Ponds HS 01:19.0
9 Gellatly, Benjamin 15 TRSC - Kadina 01:18.7
10 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 01:19.3
11 Tonks, Angus 15 Tomaree HS 01:21.9
12 Wells, Jayden 15 Warilla HS 01:22.2
13 Nguyen, Anthony 15 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 01:23.0
14 McManus, Logan 15 Lithgow HS 01:23.1
15 Weeks, Alex 15 Castle Hill HS 01:23.2
16 Mather, Will 15 Glenmore Park HS 01:24.1
17 Welsh, Darcy 15 Macksville HS 01:24.3
18 Mitton, George 15 The Henry Lawson HS 01:24.8
19 Smith, Bevan 15 Taree HS 01:25.1
20 Wood, Darcy 15 Dubbo College 01:26.6
21 Navarrete, Maximillian 15 Bega HS 01:27.1
22 Le, Steven 15 Chester Hill HS 01:27.5
23 Smallwood, Duncan 15 Tumut HS 01:27.9
24 Connolly, Bailey 15 Warners Bay HS 01:28.3
25 McLeod, Lachlan 15 Armidale HS 01:28.7
26 Ngo, Edwin 15 Canley Vale HS 01:30.0
27 Taylor, Patrick 15 Griffith HS 01:30.4
28 Tani, Heath 15 Smiths Hill HS 01:32.3
29 Maloney, Duke 15 Young HS 01:32.9

 

Event 82  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Hui, Dennis 15 Killara HS 01:11.8
2 Comer, Benjamin 15 Concord HS 01:11.8
3 Atela, Atilla 15 Balmain HS 01:14.7
4 Mori, Yuta 15 Cammeraygal HS 01:15.6
5 Cox, Phoenix 15 Lucas Heights HS 01:16.4
6 Cho, Jason 15 Sydney Technical HS 01:16.6
7 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 01:17.9
8 Hainsworth, Owen 15 The Ponds HS 01:18.7
9 Gellatly, Benjamin 15 TRSC - Kadina 01:19.8
10 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 01:21.1

 

 

Event 100  Boys 15‑16 400 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS R  04:08.1
2 Morris, Zach 16 Narrabeen Sports HS 04:10.1
3 McCarthy, Adam 15 Mount Annan HS 04:16.4
4 Weeks, Alex 15 Castle Hill HS 04:16.9
5 Batson, Jack 16 Bomaderry HS 04:17.5
6 Smith, Brayden 16 Glenwood HS 04:22.0
7 Beare, Henry 16 Rose Bay SC 04:22.5
8 Mackay, Lachlan 16 Toronto HS 04:22.8
9 Skinner, Jack 16 Ulladulla HS 04:27.4
10 Jankovic, Reece 16 Maitland Grossmann HS 04:28.6
11 Thorne, Matthew 16 Killara HS 04:30.5
12 Atela, Atilla 15 Balmain HS 04:30.6
13 Brown, Lachlan 16 Newcastle HS 04:30.6
14 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 04:33.2
15 Ryland‑Adair, Haydyn 15 Epping Boys HS 04:37.0
16 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 04:40.7
17 Simmons, Cooper 16 Picnic Point HS 04:45.0
18 Roach, Eddie 16 Eagle Vale HS 04:50.2
19 Wells, Jayden 15 Warilla HS 04:50.2
20 Wood, Darcy 15 Dubbo College 04:53.3
21 Tough, Ethan 15 West Wyalong HS 04:56.9
22 WJ 15 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 04:57.3
23 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 05:06.8
24 Smallwood, Duncan 15 Tumut HS 05:11.3
25 Dodds, Andrew 15 Tumut HS 05:33.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 12  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelims time
1 Beare, Henry 16 Rose Bay Secondary College 01:03.5
2 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 01:03.5
3 Mackay, Lachlan 16 Toronto HS 01:03.5
4 Batson, Jack 16 Bomaderry HS 01:03.5
5 Kamenjas, Vanya 16 Elderslie HS 01:03.7
6 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS 01:03.8
7 Dixon, Riley 16 Kirrawee HS 01:05.7
8 Clemson, Bailey 16 Albury HS 01:06.1
9 Jankovic, Reece 16 Maitland Grossmann HS 01:06.8
10 Marais, Charles 16 Cherrybrook HS 01:08.0
11 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 01:08.1
12 Hessel, Blake 16 Tuggerah Lakes College 01:09.4
13 McLoynes, Bailey 16 The Hills Sports HS 01:09.5
14 Ang, Brian 16 Sefton HS 01:10.4
15 Stevenson, Quade 16 Griffith HS 01:11.6
16 Robinson, Thomas 16 The Henry Lawson HS 01:12.3
17 Smith, Brayden 16 Glenwood HS 01:12.7
18 Ang, Jeremy 16 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 01:14.0
19 Harley, Teykoa 16 Kyogle HS  01:14.4
20 Rennick, Kurt 16 Gunnedah HS 01:16.1
21 Wymer, Liam 16 Young HS 01:17.3
22 Coleman, Andrew 16 Narrabri HS 01:17.4
23 Schiller, Colby 16 Willyama HS 01:19.3
24 Roberts, Lachlan 16 Mudgee HS 01:19.6
25 Greenwood, Nic 16 Parkes HS 01:23.4

 

Event 12  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Beare, Henry 16 Rose Bay Secondary College 01:01.2
2 Mackay, Lachlan 16 Toronto HS 01:01.8
3 Kamenjas, Vanya 16 Elderslie HS 01:02.5
4 Batson, Jack 16 Bomaderry HS 01:02.9
5 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 01:03.5
6 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS 01:04.3
7 Clemson, Bailey 16 Albury HS 01:05.5
8 Dixon, Riley 16 Kirrawee HS 01:07.0
9 Jankovic, Reece 16 Maitland Grossmann HS 01:07.2
10 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 01:09.0

 

Event 28 Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS 01:56.5 12
2 Batson, Jack 16 Bomaderry HS 01:59.9 10
3 Dixon, Riley 16 Kirrawee HS 01:59.9 8
4 Morris, Zach 16 Narrabeen Sports HS 02:00.0 6
5 Beare, Henry 16 Rose Bay SC 02:01.4 5
6 Smith, Brayden 16 Glenwood HS 02:01.6 4
7 Middleton, Nicholas 16 Sylvania HS 02:01.7 3
8 Clemson, Bailey 16 Albury HS 02:06.5 2
9 Toisuta, Joshua 16 Parramatta HS 02:07.8 1
10 Thorne, Matthew 16 Killara HS 02:07.9 1
11 Robinson, Thomas 16 The Henry Lawson HS 02:09.3 0
12 Brown, Lachlan 16 Newcastle HS 02:09.9
13 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 02:10.5
14 Hessel, Blake 16 Tuggerah Lakes SC 02:10.7
15 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 02:11.6
16 Simmons, Cooper 16 Picnic Point HS 02:13.1
17 Nikolic, Dusan 16 Westfields Sports HS 02:18.4
18 Walker, Caleb 16 Smiths Hill HS 02:19.5
19 Roach, Eddie 16 Eagle Vale HS 02:20.0
20 Hanna, Aiden 16 Banora Point HS 02:24.5
21 Carter, Beau 16 Byron Bay HS 02:25.3
22 Rennick, Kurt 16 Gunnedah HS 02:26.9
23 Schiller, Colby 16 Willyama HS 02:27.4
24 Williams, Angus 16 Ungarie CS 02:30.6
25 Deasey, Luke 16 Tamworth HS 02:35.8
26 Roberts, Lachlan 16 Mudgee HS 02:40.8

 

Event 42  Boys 15‑16 400 LC Metre IM

Place Name Age School Finals time Points
1 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS 04:39.7 R 12
2 Smith, Brayden 16 Glenwood  HS 04:53.0 10
3 Mackay, Lachlan 16 Toronto HS 04:56.7 8
4 Toisuta, Joshua 16 Parramatta HS 04:58.6 6
5 Hui, Dennis 15 Killara HS 05:05.5 5
6 Jankovic, Reece 16 Maitland Grossmann HS 05:06.8 4
7 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 05:15.5 3
8 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 05:15.7 2
9 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 05:20.7 1
10 Fittler, William 15 Duval HS 05:39.4 1
11 Wood, Darcy 15 Dubbo College 05:40.3 0
12 WJ 15 Denison College Bathurst Campus 05:41.9 0

 

Event 54  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
Preliminaries
Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS 24.65
2 Kamenjas, Vanya 16 Elderslie HS 25.49
3 Robinson, Thomas 16 The Henry Lawson HS 25.52
4 Dixon, Riley 16 Kirrawee HS 25.56
5 Loria, Samual 16 Galston HS 25.6
6 Beare, Henry 16 Rose Bay SC 25.65
7 Aguilar, Alexander 16 Cronulla HS 25.79
8 Batson, Jack 16 Bomaderry HS 25.93
9 Clemson, Bailey 16 Albury HS 25.94
10 Toisuta, Joshua 16 Parramatta HS 26.01
11 Bjekic, Aleksa 16 The Hills Sports HS 26.02
12 Asbury, Zachary 16 The Hills Sports HS J26.02
13 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 26.43
14 Polson, Charles 16 Brisbane Water SC 26.52
15 Stevenson, Quade 16 Griffith HS 26.63
16 Carter, Beau 16 Byron Bay HS 26.73
17 Ang, Brian 16 Sefton HS 26.77
18 Lowe, Clancy 16 Keira HS 26.86
19 Woodley, Curtis 16 Concord HS 26.97
20 Renshaw, Zac 16 Hunter Sports HS 27
21 Kingston, Cruz 16 Swansea HS 27.03
22 Huls, Zac 16 Coffs Harbour HS 27.05
23 Avard, Sam 16 Quirindi HS 27.41
24 Simmons, Cooper 16 Picnic Point HS 27.86
25 Schiller, Colby 16 Willyama HS 28.37
26 Rennick, Kurt 16 Gunnedah HS 28.52
27 Williams, Angus 16 Ungarie CS 28.61
28 Roberts, Lachlan 16 Mudgee HS 30.1

 

 

Event 84  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether HS 01:11.5
2 Aguilar, Alexander 16 Cronulla HS 01:14.1
3 Fardell, Flynn 16 Toronto HS 01:13.5
4 Sabishchykov, Andrew 16 Rose Bay SC 01:13.7
5 Truong, Jesse Quoc‑An 16 Prairiewood HS 01:15.8
6 Thorne, Matthew 16 Killara HS 01:16.6
7 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 01:17.2
8 Stevenson, Quade 16 Griffith HS 01:18.2
9 Goh, Aaron 16 Epping Boys HS 01:16.2
10 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 01:19.3
5 Auld, Joshua 16 Glenmore Park HS 01:14.2
11 Ang, Brian 16 Sefton HS 01:19.2
13 Toisuta, Joshua 16 Parramatta HS 01:19.5
14 Van Dyke, Caleb 16 Whitebridge HS 01:19.8
15 Dixon, Riley 16 Kirrawee HS 01:21.0
16 Dimond, Matthew 16 Moorebank HS 01:21.7
17 Schwarz, Riley 16 The Forest HS 01:23.8
18 Avard, Sam 16 Quirindi HS 01:25.4
19 Douven, Kai 16 Yass HS 01:25.6
20 Koopmans, Sheldon 16 Woolgoolga HS 01:27.3
21 Williams, Angus 16 Ungarie CS 01:28.5
22 Deasey, Luke 16 Tamworth HS 01:29.4
23 Rae, Connor 16 Mudgee HS 01:30.0
24 Wymer, Liam 16 Young HS 01:30.4
25 Thompson, Adon 16 Coffs Harbour HS 01:30.9
26 Quinlivan, Jack 16 Albury HS 01:33.1
27 Greenwood, Nic 16 Parkes HS 01:35.6
28 Kelly, Talen 16 Tenterfield HS 01:44.0

 

 

Event 84  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke - FINAL
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Hawke, Charlie 16 Merewether ‑HS 01:11.8
2 Aguilar, Alexander 16 Cronulla HS 01:12.4
3 Fardell, Flynn 16 Toronto HS 01:12.5
4 Sabishchykov, Andrew 16 Rose Bay SC 01:13.7
5 Truong, Jesse Quoc‑An 16 Prairiewood HS 01:14.6
6 Thorne, Matthew 16 Killara HS 01:14.9
7 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 01:16.9
8 Stevenson, Quade 16 Griffith HS 01:18.1
9 Goh, Aaron 16 Epping Boys HS 01:18.4
10 Sutton, Declan 16 Macksville HS 01:20.7

 

Event 2  Boys Open 800 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Final time Points
1 Morris, Zach 16 Narrabeen Sports HS 08:39.5 12
2 Braddish, Lachlan 17 Brisbane Water Secondary College 08:47.9 10
3 Quach, Alex 17 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 08:54.1 8
4 Weeks, Alex 15 Castle Hill HS 08:54.1 6
5 Maddern, Harrison 17 Cronulla HS 08:57.6 5
6 Morris, Mitchell 14 Narrabeen Sports HS 09:02.5 4
7 Smith, Brayden 16 Glenwood HS 09:03.1 3
8 Came, Harry 17 Woolooware HS 09:04.8 2
9 Twiss, Ryley 14 Callaghan College 09:05.1 1
10 Batson, Jack 16 Bomaderry HS 09:09.7 1
11 Chandler, Matthew 17 Menai HS 09:11.1 0
12 Mackay, Lachlan 16 Toronto  HS 09:11.4
130 Pastourmoglou, Jye 17 Warners Bay  HS 09:15.3 0
14 Crozier, Tate 16 Greystanes HS 09:15.8
15 Jankovic, Reece 16 Maitland Grossmann HS 09:16.1
16 Richards, Eddie 17 Mosman HS 09:23.2
17 Simmons, Cooper 16 Picnic Point HS 09:36.4
18 Crehan, Bailey 14 Oak Flats HS 09:45.8 0
19 Knight, Kade 14 Tumut HS 09:46.1
20 Barrie, Justin 17 Holsworthy HS 09:50.7
21 Lantz, Brinez 15 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 09:52.0
22 Roffe, Ben 17 Denison College Bathurst Campus 09:53.1
23 Wood, Darcy 15 Dubbo College  10:01.3
24 Seymour, Ryan 17 Toormina HS 11:17.3 0

 

Event 14  Boys 17‑19 100 LC Metre Backstroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim time
1 Quach, Alex 17 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 01:02.1
2 Dodds, Charles 18 Tumut HS 01:02.6
3 Maddern, Harrison 17 Cronulla HS 01:03.5
4 Tomkinson, Reece 17 Bass HS 01:03.9
5 Smith, Joshua 17 NBSC - Balgowlah Boys Campus 01:04.4
6 Bouris, Alexander 18 Caringbah HS 01:04.5
7 Fitzgerald, Jordan 18 Kellyville HS 01:05.1
8 Wilesmith, Jed 18 Ulladulla HS 01:06.0
9 Emanuel, Matthew 17 Lucas Heights HS 01:07.2
10 Dun, Matthew 17 Cowra HS 01:07.9
11 Sainsbury, Corey 18 Westfields Sports HS 01:08.3
12 Power, Joshua 17 Springwood HS 01:08.4
13 Flint, Marley 17 Merewether HS 01:08.6
14 Pastourmoglou, Jye 17 Warners Bay HS 01:08.6
15 Hutcheson, Leigh 17 Nowra HS 01:08.6
16 Mullen, Kieren 17 Kellyville HS 01:09.1
17 Tomlinson, Nicholas 17 Narrabri HS 01:10.4
18 Roffe, Ben 17 Denison College Bathurst Campus 01:12.0
19 Batson, James 17 Bomaderry HS 01:12.5
20 Betts, Robert 18 Dubbo College 01:12.8
21 Huxley, Isaac 17 Grafton HS 01:14.3
22 Avard, Jack 17 Quirindi HS 01:15.7
23 Boutkan‑Sparkes, Zakai 17 Byron Bay HS 01:15.9
24 Bergin, Charlie 17 Tumbarumba HS 01:16.1
25 Schnelle, John 18 Corowa HS 01:17.2
DQ

Donovan, Ted

17 Coffs Harbour HS DQ - Swimmer not on
back upon leaving the
wall after the turn

 

Event 14  Boys 17‑19 100 LC Metre Backstroke - FINAL
Place Name School Association  Final time
1 Quach, Alex 17 Hurlstone AG HS 01:00.3
2 Dodds, Charles 18 Tumut HS 01:02.2
3 Bouris, Alexander 18 Caringbah HS 01:02.4
4 Smith, Joshua 17 Balgowlah Boys HS 01:03.2
5 Maddern, Harrison 17 Cronulla HS 01:03.3
6 Tomkinson, Reece 17 Bass HS 01:03.7
7 Wilesmith, Jed 18 Ulladulla HS 01:06.4
8 Fitzgerald, Jordan 18 Kellyville HS 01:07.6
9 Dun, Matthew 17 Cowra HS 01:08.3
10 Emanuel, Matthew 17 Lucas Heights HS 01:10.9

 

Event 44  Boys 17‑19 400 LC Metre IM
Place Name Age School Finals Time
2 Maddern, Harrison 17 Cronulla HS 04:58.5
3 Chandler, Matthew 17 Menai HS 05:01.6
4 Emanuel, Matthew 17 Lucas Heights HS 05:02.1
5 Keith, Jarryd 17 Penrith HS 05:46.2
6 Betts, Robert 18 Dubbo College 05:59.4

 

Event 56  Boys 17‑19 50 LC Metre Freestyle
Prelminaries
Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Quach, Alex 17 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 24.06
2 Fitzgerald, Jordan 18 Kellyville HS 24.10
3 Bouris, Alexander 18 Caringbah HS 24.77
4 Mullen, Kieren 17 Kellyville HS 24.84
5 Griffin, Adam 18 Endeavour Sports HS 24.86
6 Hafez, Yusef 18 Epping Boys HS 25.04
7 Dodds, Charles 18 Tumut HS 25.09
8 Otypka, Anthony 17 Epping Boys HS 25.30
9 Williams, Liam 18 Kiama HS 25.67
10 Duncan, Jordan 18 Port Hacking HS 25.70
11 Dun, Matthew 17 Cowra HS 25.73
12 Hartin, Joel 18 Muswellbrook HS 25.75
13 Tomkinson, Reece 17 Bass HS 25.85
14 Taylor, Zac 18 Maitland Grossmann HS 25.93
15 Song, Abraham 17 Penrith HS 26.05
16 Tomlinson, Nicholas 17 Narrabri HS 26.53
17 Lang, Justin 17 Sefton HS 26.55
18 White, Darcy 17 West Wyalong HS 26.71
19 Wilesmith, Jed 18 Ulladulla HS 26.98
20 Hutcheson, Leigh 17 Nowra HS 27.11
21 Migheli, Hamish 18 Inverell HS 27.30
22 Ladkin, Jarrah 17 Byron Bay HS 27.57
23 Schnelle, John 18 Corowa HS 27.62
24 Avard, Jack 17 Quirindi HS 27.70
25 Gilbert, Max 17 Maclean HS 27.75
26 Roffe, Ben 17 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 27.78
27 Huxley, Isaac 17 Grafton HS 28.23

 

Event 86  Boys 17‑19 100 LC Metre Breaststroke - Preliminaries

Place Name Age School Prelim times
1 Gellatly, Harrison 18 Warners Bay HS 01:11.1
2 Gurtata, Gregory 17 Turramurra HS 01:09.2
3 Bouris, Alexander 18 Caringbah HS 01:10.7
4 Yii, Ryan 17 Narrabeen Sports HS 01:12.6
5 Song, Abraham 17 Penrith HS 01:10.7
6 Jeffery, Dane 17 Great Lakes College 01:11.8
8 Dodds, Charles 18 Tumut HS 01:12.4
9 Truswell, Archie 18 Byron Bay HS 01:13.7
10 Rosentreter, Maik 17 Endeavour Sports HS 01:14.4
6 Quach, Alex 17 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 01:11.9
11 Hope, Thomas 18 Epping Boys HS J1:13.73
13 Williams, Liam 18 Kiama HS J1:15.79
14 Emanuel, Matthew 17 Lucas Heights HS J1:16.18
15 Stewart, Toby 18 Dubbo College J1:16.41
16 Tomlinson, Nicholas 17 Narrabri HS J1:17.89
17 Webb, Jacob 17 Ulladulla HS J1:19.77
18 Migheli, Hamish 18 Inverell HS J1:19.96
19 Simmons, Bailey 17 Illawarra Sports HS J1:20.61
20 Li, Jason 18 James Ruse Agriculture HS J1:20.85
21 Seymour, Ryan 17 Toormina HS J1:20.90
22 Wells, Mitchell 17 Hurlstone Agricultural HS J1:22.18
23 Baker, Luke 17 John Edmondson HS J1:23.06
24 White, Darcy 17 West Wyalong HS J1:23.44
25 Kable, Thomas 17 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS J1:23.50
26 Borg, Alexander 17 Castle Hill HS J1:23.92
27 Schnelle, John 18 Corowa HS J1:24.30
28 Murray‑Woodhouse, Jahvi 17 Byron Bay HS J1:27.93

 

Event 86  Boys 17‑19 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
Place Name School Association Finals time
1 Gellatly, Harrison 18 Warners Bay HS 01:08.3
2 Gurtata, Gregory 17 Turramurra HS 01:08.5
3 Bouris, Alexander 18 Caringbah HS 01:09.6
4 Yii, Ryan 17 Narrabeen Sports HS 01:10.1
5 Song, Abraham 17 Penrith HS 01:10.8
6 Jeffery, Dane 17 Great Lakes College  01:11.9
8 Dodds, Charles 18 Tumut HS 01:13.1
9 Truswell, Archie 18 Byron Bay HS 01:15.2
10 Rosentreter, Maik 17 Endeavour Sports ‑ SE 01:16.1

 

Event 102  Boys 17‑19 400 LC Metre Freestyle
Place Name Age School Finals time
1 Quach, Alex 17 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 04:12.0
2 George, Zac 17 Narrabeen Sports HS 04:12.8
3 Maddern, Harrison 17 Cronulla HS 04:16.0
4 Braddish, Lachlan 17 Brisbane Water College 04:16.1
5 Came, Harry 17 Woolooware HS 04:18.8
6 Richards, Eddie 17 Mosman HS 04:24.7
7 Chandler, Matthew 17 Menai HS 04:26.3
8 Barrie, Justin 17 Holsworthy HS 04:43.7
9 Roffe, Ben 17 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 04:44.4
10 Keith, Jarryd 17 Penrith HS 04:51.3
11 Betts, Robert 18 Dubbo College 04:59.4
12 Smith, Locky 17 Lake Macquarie HS 04:59.9
13 Cowley, Rohan 17 Macintyre HS 05:11.7
14 Seymour, Ryan 17 Toormina HS 05:17.4
15 Bowden, Mathew 17 Bourke HS 06:16.6

 

 

 

 

Event 16  Boys 12‑15 50 LC Metre Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School/Association Finals time MCPS Points
1 Smith, Kaden  S14 15 Ambarvale HS 36.28 472 12
2 Hanratty, Lachlan  S14 14 Sir Joseph Banks HS 39.63 362 10
3 Smith, Joshua  S14 15 Narara Valley HS 40.17 348 8
4 Gould, Samuel  S14 13 Kingscliff HS 43.75 269 6
5 Neilson, Thomas  S14 15 Endeavour Sports HS J51.85 162 5
6 Sari, Amir  S13 15 Homebush Boys HS J50.32 139 4
7 Kilgore, Billy  S14 13 Kingswood HS 55.54 132 3
8 Bollinger, Bryce  S14 13 Mudgee HS 58.83 111 2
9 Twyerould, Heath  S14 15 Kellyville HS 59.45 107 1
10 Sheather, Beau  S14 12 Kingscliff HS J59.51 107 1
11 McEwen, Daniel  S14 13 Pennant Hills HS 01:00.3 103 0
12 Shakeshaft, Ryan  S14 13 Taree HS 01:03.9 87 0

 

Event 26  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS
27 Smith, Kaden  S14 15 Ambarvale HS J2:31.98 447

 

Event 32  Boys 12‑15 200 LC Metre IM Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School/Association Finals time MCPS Points
1 Hanratty, Lachlan  S14 14 Sir Joseph Banks HS 02:54.5 404 12
2 Smith, Kaden  S14 15 Ambarvale HS 02:57.7 382 10
3 Gould, Samuel  S14 13 Kingscliff HS  03:04.8 340 8
4 Smith, Joshua  S14 15 Narara Valley HS 03:05.1 338 6

 

Event 36  Boys 12‑15 100 LC Metre Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School/Association Finals time MCPS Points
1 Smith, Kaden  S14 15 Ambarvale HS 01:23.8 354 12
2 Hanratty, Lachlan  S14 14 Sir Joseph Banks HS 01:28.8 297 10
3 Smith, Joshua  S14 15 Narara Valley HS 01:30.9 277 8
4 Gould, Samuel  S14 13 Kingscliff HS 01:36.8 230 6
5 Neilson, Thomas  S14 15 Endeavour Sports HS 02:04.7 107 5
6 Sari, Amir  S13 15 Homebush Boys HS 02:16.6 72 4
‑‑‑ Matthews, Edward  S10 14 Baradine CS X1:32.02    

 

Event 58  Boys 12‑15 50 LC Metre Freestyle Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS
1 Smith, Kaden S14 15 Ambarvale HS 31.73 397
2 Hanratty, Lachlan  S14 14 Sir Jospeh Banks HS J31.74 397
3 Smith, Joshua  S14 15 Narara Valley HS 32.41 373
4 Gould S14, Samuel  S14 13 Kingscliff HS 32.96 354
5 Matthews, Edward  S10 14 Baradine CS 34.34 307
6 Neilson, Thomas  S14 15 Endeavour Sports HS 38.15 228
7 Nolan, Marcus  S15 14 Binnaway CS 36.4 226
8 Kilgore, Billy  S14 13 Kingswood HS 39.02 213
9 Twyerould, Heath  S14 15 Kellyville HS 39.44 207
10 Sari, Amir  S13 15 Homebush Boys High School 40.01 195
11 Sari, Nouraddine  S13 14 Homebush Boys High School 41.13 179
12 Hollingsworth, Julius  S14 14 Gloucester HS 47.19 121
13 Anderson, Jackson  S7 12 Nepean HS 58.81 101
*14 Bollinger, Bryce  S14 13 Mudgee HS 50.65 98
*14 Shakeshaft, Ryan  S14 13 Taree HS 50.65 98
16 Sheather, Beau  S14 12 Kingscliff HS 50.67 97
17 Marr, Samuel  S7 13 Moss Vale HS 01:08.4 64
18 James, Jesse  S14 13 Moree SC 01:05.4 45
Event 18  Boys 16‑19 50 LC Metre Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 Gilson, Darcy  S4 17 Singleton HS 30.81 771 12
2 Barlaam, Simone  S9 18 Castle Hill HS 30.89 770 10
3 Ryan, Darcy  S14 16 Singleton HS 31.48 723 8
4 Dyer, Jarrod  S14 18 Lake Illawarra HS 34.48 550 6
5 Dowling, Ryan  S14 16 Endeavour Sports HS 35.77 493 5
6 Lloyd, Lleyton  S14 18 Dungog HS 38.39 398 4
7 Agland, Jack  S14 17 HSC - Port Macquarie campus 38.62 391 3
8 Jean, Morgan  S14 16 HSC - Westport campus 38.81 386 2
9 James, Jimmy  S14 18 Shoalhaven HS 39.71 360 1
10 Cusack, Patrick  S14 16 Wyndham College 41.55 314 1
11 Kario, David  S14 17 Cromer HS 41.61 313 0
12 Bricknell, Aaron  S14 17 Kingswood HS 43.91 266
13 Johnston, Cody  S14 18 Tooleybuc CS 44.32 259
14 Saito, Goki  S8 17 Killarney Heights HS 47.18 226
15 Woodward, Luke  S4 18 Wade HS 02:15.5 29

 

Event 30  Boys 17‑19 200 LC Metre Freestyle Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
9 Barlaam, Simone  S9 18 Castle Hill HS J2:07.55 697 1

 

Event 34  Boys 16‑19 200 LC Metre IM Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 Gilson, Darcy  S14 17 Singleton HS J2:25.70 694 12
2 Ryan, Darcy  S14 16 Singleton HS J2:38.31 541 10
3 Dyer, Jarrod  S14 18 Lake Illawarra HS J2:38.86 535 8
4 Barlaam, Simone  SM9 18 Castle Hill HS J2:41.50 566 7
5 Dowling, Ryan  S14 16 Endeavour Sports HS J2:53.95 408 6
6 Jean, Morgan  S14 16 HSC - Westport campus J2:54.96 401 5
7 Agland, Jack  S14 17 HSC - Port Macquarie campus J2:59.66 370 4
8 James, Jimmy  S14 18 Shoalhaven HS J3:02.80 351 3
9 Kario, David  S14 17 Cromer HS J3:22.19 260 2
10 Johnston, Cody  S14 18 Tooleybuc CS J3:38.25 206 1

 

Event 38  Boys 16‑19 100 LC Metre Backstroke Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS Points
1 Barlaam, Simone  S9 18 Castle Hill HS J1:10.05 685 12
2 Gilson, Darcy  S14 17 Singleton HS J1:08.21 656 10
3 Ryan, Darcy  S14 16 Singleton HS J1:10.11 604 8
4 Dyer, Jarrod  S14 18 Lake Illawarra HS J1:18.01 438 6
5 Dowling, Ryan  S14 16 Endeavour Sports HS J1:24.54 344 5
6 Jean, Morgan  S14 16 HSC - Westport campus J1:26.94 317 4
7 James, Jimmy  S14 18 Shoalhaven HS J1:29.13 294 3
8 Kario, David  S14 17 Cromer HS J1:34.71 245 2
9 Lloyd, Lleyton  S14 18 Dungog HS J1:35.22 241 1
10 Johnston, Cody  S14 18 Tooleybuc CS J1:51.41 150 1

 

Event 44  Boys 17‑19 400 LC Meter IM Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS  Points
1 Gilson, Darcy  S14 17 Singleton HS 04:59.8 1006  

 

Event 60  Boys 16‑19 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi‑Class
Place Name Class Age School Finals time MCPS
1 Barlaam, Simone  S9 18 Castle Hill HS 26.17 885
2 Gilson, Darcy  S14 17 Singleton HS 27.47 612
3 Dyer, Jarrod  S14 18 Lake Illawarra HS 27.67 599
4 Ryan, Darcy  S14 16 Singleton HS 28 578
5 Jean, Morgan  S14 16 HSC - Westport campus  28.15 569
6 James, Jimmy  S14 18 Shoalhaven HS 29.25 507
7 Agland, Jack  S14 17 HSC - Port Macquarie  29.66 486
8 Lloyd, Lleyton  S14 18 Dungog HS 30.23 459
9 Dowling, Ryan  S14 16 Endeavour Sports HS 30.81 434
10 Bricknell, Aaron  S14 17 Kingswood HS 32.31 376
11 Johnston, Cody  S14 18 Tooleybuc CS 33.63 333
12 Kario, David  S14 17 Cromer HS 33.96 324
13 Saito, Goki  S8 17 Killarney Heights HS 38.21 291
14 Cusack, Patrick  S14 16 Wyndham College 36.66 257
15 McFarlane, Charles  S14 17 Para Meadows  37.79 235
16 Rosenburg, Matt  S14 18 Camden Haven HS  38.9 215
17 Dunn, Joshua  S14 18 Havenlea SSP 39.48 206
18 Cunningham, Billy  S14 18 Cromer HS 39.82 201
19 BB S14 16 Forbes HS 01:30.8 17

 

 

 

Event 140  Boys 16‑19 50 LC Metre Butterfly Multi‑Class
Place Name Age School Finals time MCPS
1 Ryan (S14), Darcy S14b14m14 S14 16 Singleton ‑ Hunter 28.88 693
2 Gilson, Darcy S14b14m14 S14 17 Singleton ‑ Hunter 29.05 681
3 Dyer (S14), Jarrod S14b14m14 S14 18 Lake Illawarra 29.38 658
4 Agland S14, Jack S14b14m14 S14 17 Port Macquarie‑HSC ‑ NC 31.48 535
5 Jean S14, Morgan S14b14m14 S14 16 Westport‑HSC ‑ NC 32.4 491
6 James (S14), Jimmy S14b14m14 S14 18 Shoalhaven 34.43 409
7 Dowling, Ryan S14b14m14 S14 16 Endeavour Sports ‑ SE 35.77 365
8 Johnston, Cody S14b14m14 S14 18 Tooleybuc Central School 39.98 261
9 Kario, David S14b14m14 S14 17 Cromer High School 43.31 206
10 Cusack, Patrick S14b14m14 S14 16 Wyndham College 43.95 197
11 McFarlane, Charles S14 17 Para Meadows 45.82 174
12 Saito, Goki S8b8m8 S8 17 Killarney Heights High School 49.64 149

Event 61  Girls Open 200 LC 4x50 Metre Medley Relay

Preliminaries

Place School Prelim time Student 1
(age)
Student 2
(age)
Student 3
(age)
Student 4
(age)
1 Woonona HS 02:11.8 Sharman, Zara
16
Van Duin, Jade
14
Timbrell, Jade
15
Jones, Chelsea
13
2 Mackellar Girls HS 02:12.8 Brown, Alex
15
Brown, Charlotte
16
Clark, Cassandra
15
Harrison, Piper
16
3 Port Hacking HS 02:12.9 Madden, Lara
15
Geddes, Ashlyn
17
Turner, Isabella
15
Madden, Jessica
16
4 Cronulla HS 02:13.5 Sullivan, Olivia
14
White, Jordyn
15
Cash, Charli
13
Stanley‑Jones, Sarah
13
5 North Sydney
Girls HS
02:13.9 Wang, Meredith
13
Shi, Hannah
15
Cheung, Eugenia
15
Niknafs, Carolyn
15
6 Caringbah HS 02:13.9 Huang, Meiyi
18
Rider, Jade
16
Blanch, Emma
15
Garner, Paityn
16
7 The Hills Sports HS 02:14.3 Ozdemir, Taylah
15
Taylor, Sylvia
14
Powells, Madissyn
14
Asbury, Brooke
13
8 Newcastle ‑ Hunter 02:15.2 Schneider, Heidi
13
Gippel, Maya
14
March, Emily
14
Jones, Averil
14
9 Castle Hill HS 02:16.6 Delaney, Kumiko
17
Cline, Jayme
18
Burns, Olivia
16
Loader, Trinity
15
10 Taree HS 02:16.9 Van Kampen, Claire
17
Moscatt, Jordan
15
Rainger, Emily
16
Rainger, Charlotte
14
11 Figtree HS 02:18.5 Gray, Jade
18
McNair, Molly
17
Buffett, Jessica
15
Fox, Meghan
18
12 Elizabeth Macarthur HS 02:18.6 Allen, Natalie
15
Delaney, Maddison
17
Cullen, Alysia
14
Delaney, Ashleigh
15
13 Ulladulla HS 02:18.7 McPherson, Karla
16
Creech, Mackenzie
16
Pheeney, Chelsea
14
Hoyer, Piper
16
14 Kotara HS 02:20.5 Markey, Adelaide
17
Hopkins, Emma
15
Markwell, Breeanne
16
Cleare, Ella
16
15 Denison College
-Bathurst Campus
02:20.6 Murphy, Morgan
15
Warne, Bridget
15
Copeland, Tianna
15
Wade, Taylah
15
16 East Hills
Girls HS
02:20.7 Fozzard, Victoria
17
Elphinston, Sienna
17
Rowlands, Hayley
15
Omari, Hannah
16
17 Elderslie HS 02:20.9 Weeden, Stephanie
15
Ilic, Aleksandria
17
Kamenjas, Katya
14
Bloor, Erin
15
18 Singleton HS 02:21.1 Smuts, Chantelle
16
Moore, Tegan
16
Jones, Izabella
16
Davidson, Olivia
14
19 Woolgoolga HS 02:22.8 Bhatti, Ella
14
Quay, Aleisha
13
Turnbull, Caitlin
15
Holder, Mikayla
14
20 Rouse Hill HS 02:24.9 Gould, Estelle
14
Fuccenecco, Veronica
14
Dhatt, Tara
17
Abbott, Kasey
15
21 Wade HS 02:25.6 Casey, Maddison
16
Wallace‑Chapman, Jiordan
15
Mingay, Lily
14
Wood, Niamh
15
22 Dubbo College 02:26.2 Keizer, Meg
18
Rowe, Kelsey
18
Williams, Chloe
15
Coupe, Jucinta
17
23 Mullumbimby HS 02:27.7 Borthwick, Amber
13
Archibald, Charlotte
14
Colli, Lucy
13
Caldwell‑Wearn, Madison
13
24 Wagga Wagga HS 02:31.3 Cox, Trinity
17
Dasey, Montana
16
Tooze, Emily
17
Bradley, Madeline
17
25 Orange HS 02:35.2 Boswell, Brittany
16
Sekutkovska, Nikol
16
Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn
14
Nicol, Alena
16
26 Narrabri HS 02:36.9 Gordon, Lucy
15
Bakhuis, Jorja
15
Tomlinson, Ella
13
Dampney, Meagan
16
27 Warialda HS 02:39.8 Coulton, Rachel
15
Hall, Emma
15
Tooley, Hannah
16
Curtis, Georgia
13 

 

Event 62  Boys Open 200 LC 4 x 50 Metre Medley Relay

Preliminaries

Place School Prelim time Student 1 Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 Epping Boys HS 01:53.7 1) Hafez, Yusef 18 2) Hope, Thomas 18 3) Otypka, Anthony 17 4) Doherty, Liam 17
2 Merewether HS 01:54.8 1) Wainwright, Callum 16 2) Grice, Tom 16 3) Proud, Bailey 18 4) Hawke, Charlie 16
3 Cronulla HS 01:57.4 1) Maddern, Harrison 17 2) Kingsbury ‑ West, Maxwell 17 3) Aguilar, Alexander 16 4) Stoffels, Jarrod 16
4 Narrabeen Sports HS 01:58.9 1) George, Zac 17 2) Yii, Ryan 17 3) Morris, Mitchell 14 4) Clues, Bailey 14
5 Lucas Heights HS 01:59.3 1) Emanuel, Matthew 17 2) Cox, Phoenix 15 3) Cox, Riley 18 4) Malone, Jared 17
6 Maitland Grossmann HS 02:01.7 1) Taylor, Zac 18 2) Taylor, Daniel 16 3) Jankovic, Reece 16  
7 Toronto HS 02:02.1 1) Mackay, Lachlan 16 2) Fardell, Flynn 16 3) Siv, Dillon 14 4) Bradbury, Max 15
8 Westfields Sports HS 02:03.9 1) Sainsbury, Corey 18 2) Kokic, Mladen 17 3) Betar, Ricky 15 4) Radakovic, Nikola 17
9 Dubbo College 02:04.6 1) Wallbridge, Jack 15 2) Stewart, Toby 18 3) Wood, Darcy 15 4) Betts, Robert 18
10 Ulladulla HS 02:06.3 1) Wilesmith, Jed 18 2) Webb, Jacob 17 3) Armstrong, Patrick 16 4) Schaap, Harm 16
11 The Ponds HS 02:06.5 1) Jurkiewicz, David 14 2) Hainsworth, Owen 15 3) Taylor, Clayton 14 4) Harris, Benjamin 13
12 Byron Bay HS 02:07.0 1) Boutkan‑Sparkes, Zakai 17 2) Murray‑Woodhouse, Jahvi 17 3) Truswell, Archie 18 4) Ladkin, Jarrah 17
13 Sefton HS 02:07.6 1) Ang, Brian 16 2) Huynh, Victor 17 3) Lang, Justin 17 4) Huynh, Luke 14
14 The Hills Sports HS 02:07.9 1) McLoynes, Bailey 16 2) Bjekic, Aleksa 16 3) Foley, Lachlan 16 4) Asbury, Zachary 16
15 Nowra HS 02:08.7 1) Phillips, Barton 16 2) James, Jarrod 16 3) Hutcheson, Leigh 17 4) Caple, Bailey 14
16 Macquarie Fields HS 02:09.3 1) Bailey, Jack 15 2) Lin, Chang‑Chien 14 3) Tran, Nathaniel 15 4) Bailey, Dylan 17
17 Coffs Harbour HS 02:10.0 1) Donovan, Ted 17 2) Churchwell, Oscar 17 3) Huls, Zac 16 4) Thompson, Adon 16
18 Smiths Hill HS 02:10.6 1) Fikkers, Samuel 13 2) Gorgijovski, Alistar 14 3) Smart, Cooper 13 4) Hedges, Aiden 17
19 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 02:13.1 1) Kable, Thomas 17 2) Lantz, Brinez 15 3) Rumble, Maxwell 14 4) Waerea, Archie 14
20 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 02:17.2 1) Tapu, Jackson 14 2) WJ 15 3) McMahon, Travis 15 4) Smith, Rohan 14
21 Griffith HS 02:18.1 1) Taylor, Patrick 15 2) Bartter, Angus 15 3) Stevenson, Quade 16 4) Cirillo, Lachlan 16
22 Nyngan HS 02:24.3 1) Wood, Alexander 16 2) Quarmby, Bill 16 3) Quarmby, Rory 14 4) DC 14
23 Wade HS 02:33.3 1) Wallace‑Chapman, Charlie 13 2) Owers, Caleb 15 3) Mingay, Jack 13 4) Serafin, Riley 15
24 Tenterfield HS 02:35.7 1) Cusack, John 15 2) Magner, John 15 3) Jones, Isaac 15 4) Magner, Patrick 14

  

Event 63  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Metre Freestyle Relay

Preliminaries

Place Name School Student 1  Student 2 Student 3 Student 4 
1 Tuggerah Lakes SC 02:21.2 1) Shearer, Elizabeth 12 2) Gibbs, Jacinta 12 3) Hogan, Jasmine 12 4) Sutton, Rubi 12
2 Nepean HS 02:21.3 1) Jeans, Kara 12 2) Johnston, Xanthia 12 3) Wills, Sienna 12 4) Farolan, Isabelle 12
3 Cronulla HS 02:22.0 1) Niemeyer, Gabrielle 12 2) Hunter, Charli 12 3) Etcell, Alannah 12 4) Barge, Nicola 12
4 Port Hacking HS 02:22.5 1) Porter, Mackenzie 12 2) Fergusson, Kayla 12 3) Porter, Jamie 12 4) Barr, Jordan 12
5 Kingscliff HS 02:22.5 1) O'Brien, Francesca 12 2) Rowland, Arki 12 3) Ward‑Peterson, Hannah 12 4) Mostert, Laini 12
6 Smiths Hill HS 02:22.7 1) Wren, Claire 12 2) Kors, Rachel 12 3) Van, Alice 12 4) Geraghty, Amelia 12
7 Nowra HS 02:25.5 1) Gallagher, Isabella 12 2) Flemming, Lois 12 3) Klein, Sienna 12 4) Farn, Dakota 12
8 Endeavour Sports HS 02:25.7 1) Johnston, Hayley 12 2) White, Chloe 12 3) Latanis, Georgie 12 4) Hallahan, Selina 12
9 Bellingen HS 02:26.4 1) Ball, Yasmin 12 2) Van Heuvel, Kaia 12 3) Malt, Bonnie 12 4) Axelsson, Freya 12
10 Mackellar Girls HS 02:26.8 1) Lawson, Gemma 12 2) Poschalk, Natasha 12 3) Letchford, Maya 12 4) Dekker, Natasha 12
11 Maitland Grossmann HS 02:31.8 1) Plumridge, Kaitlyn 12 2) Davis, Eliza 12 3) Murphy, Anabelle 12 4) Sandy, Macayla 12
12 Asquith Girls HS 02:32.0 1) Reid, Emma 12 2) Miller, Isabel 12 3) Liu, Jessica 12 4) Macdonald, Heidi 12
13 Ulladulla HS 02:32.4 1) Campbell, Estella 12 2) Fegent, Ella 12 3) Greenhalgh, Olivia 12 4) Hoyer, Kara 12
14 Mount Annan HS 02:35.3 1) Alexander, Brooke 12 2) Draper, Charlize 12 3) Mauceri, Sienna 12 4) Rigby, Sarah 12
15 East Hills Girls Technology HS 02:35.5 1) Austin, Lily 12 2) Christianto, Caitlyn 12 3) Haynes, Meagan 12 4) Cutajar, Mia 12
16 Greystanes HS 02:35.7 1) Wearing, Ellie 12 2) Falls, Chaela‑Lee 12 3) Akdag, Dila 12 4) Andrews, Robyn 12
17 Merewether HS 02:37.3 1) O'Connor, Hannah 12 2) Abell, Maliah 12 3) Lee, Madeleine 12 4) Gupta, Ria 12
18 Hunter School of Performing Arts  02:37.5 1) Ackland, Lucinda 12 2) Parsisson, Lily 12 3) Warrender, Jessica 12 4) Davis, Eliza 12
19 James Ruse Agricultural HS 02:39.5 1) Wu, Nan 12 2) Bailey, Emily 12 3) He, Angela 12 4) Lee, Alicia 12
20 Westfields Sports HS 02:40.9 1) Wyrzynski, Adelaide 12 2) Le‑Campanaro, Kiara 12 3) Brook, Trinity 12 4) Dimkovska, Natasha 12
21 Narrandera HS 02:44.4 1) Geddes, Mia 12 2) Gillespie, Grace 12 3) Sergeant, Lily 12 4) Ingram, Claire 12
22 Albury HS 03:00.8 1) Irvine, Sophie 12 2) Smith, Zahara 12 3) Carmody, Mackenzie 12 4) Smith, Chelsie 12

  

Event 64  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Meter Freestyle Relay

Preliminaries

Place School Prelim times Student 1 Studetn 2 Student 3 Student4
1 Killara HS 02:17.8 1) Huang, Yu Kai 12 2) Muenninghoff, Tristan 12 3) Lu, Jutin 12 4) O'Kelly, Callam 12
2 Kincumber HS 02:22.7 1) Westcott, Dylan 12 2) Hatgiantoniou, Kai 12 3) Hutchinson, Rory 12 4) Barnes, Jackson 12
3 Woolooware HS 02:23.1 1) Whittaker, James 12 2) Long, Archie 12 3) Huntley, Ben 12 4) Steineer, Joel 12
4 Balgowlah Boys HS 02:24.1 1) Herring, Brodie 12 2) Armitage, Aiden 12 3) Scheel Gamborg, Oscar 12 4) Hastie, Jaeka 12
5 Endeavour Sports HS 02:25.3 1) Farley, Mark 12 2) Loukis, Liam 12 3) Heslehurst, Jack 12 4) Makatoa, Harry 12
6 James Ruse Agricultural HS 02:28.4 1) Hsu, Austin 12 2) Seo, Phillip 12 3) Yum, Ee Hyun 12 4) Zheng, Jayden 12
7 Merewether HS 02:28.5 1) Gallagher, Alex 12 2) Hambly, Seth 12 3) Hossain, Mustaqium 12 4) Donne, Eric 12
8 Picnic Point HS 02:29.5 1) MacDonald, Cooper 12 2) Metcalfe, Cody 12 3) Panagakis, Dimitri 12 4) De Angelis, Luca 12
9 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 02:35.0 1) Diep, Louis 12 2) Lanch, Marcus 12 3) Royal, Russell 12 4) Shinde, Krish 12
10 Smiths Hill HS 02:36.2 1) Stuart, Jed 12 2) Forster, Christian 12 3) Riedy, Euan 12 4) Bower, Joel 12
11 The Ponds HS 02:36.9 1) De Godoy, Arthur 12 2) Smith, Cristian 12 3) Sedger, Joel 12 4) Taylor, Hayden 12
12 Kiama HS 02:40.1 1) Schofield, Cooper 12 2) Smith, Oscar 12 3) Dickson, Campbell 12 4) Buchanan, Hayden 12
13 Maclean HS 02:40.3 1) Lowe, Zane 12 2) McIntyre, Samuel 12 3) Essex, Ethan 12 4) Earle, Samuel 12
14 Cecil Hills HS 02:40.4 1) Prasad, Jayden 12 2) Sahib, Taye 12 3) Jugovic, Marko 12 4) Hungerford, Jack 12
15 Kirrawee HS 02:41.9 1) Connors, Daniel 12 2) Perry‑Foster, Tom 12 3) Griffin‑Mantilla, Josh 12 4) Shobrook, Cooper 12
16 Monaro HS 02:45.6 1) Morgan, Lee 12 2) Bailey, Callum 12 3) Rudd, Tom 12 4) Cleverley, Rhys 12
17 Greystanes HS 02:45.7 1) O'Donnell, Daniel 12 2) Srisivaeaswaran, Kajanan 12 3) J, A 12 4) Rollins, Kade 12
18 Narrandera HS 03:52.1 1) Luck, Sebastian 12 2) Whiteman, Eli 12 3) Hugo, Ryan 12 4) SB 12

  

Event 65  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC  4 x 50 Meter Freestyle Relay

Preliminaries

Place School Prelim times Student 1 Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 Merewether HS 02:04.7 1) Jankovic, Ava 13 2) Cullen, Emma 13 3) Bull, Sarah 13 4) Van Eldik, Kelsey 13
2 North Sydney Girls HS 02:05.5 1) Wang, Meredith 13 2) Hui, Jasmine 13 3) Lam, Sophina 13 4) Lee, Chaewon 13
3 Kirrawee HS 02:07.0 1) Jackson, Ebony 13 2) Dixon, Maya 13 3) Rees, Freya 13 4) Barclay, Layla 13
4 Mackellar Girls HS 02:07.3 1) Ryan, Emily 13 2) Janssen, Creel 13 3) Inkster, Olivia 13 4) Athurs, Milla 13
5 Canterbury Girls HS 02:10.5 1) Sanderson, Jessica 13 2) Dambiec, Amy 13 3) Olah, Tara 13 4) Koloamatangi, Kylani 13
6 Picnic Point HS 02:11.2 1) Lynch, Dakota 13 2) Kotsis, Marianna 13 3) Kuhn, Larissa 13 4) Kellis, Ruby 13
7 Hunter Sports HS 02:12.4 1) Keene, Annabelle 13 2) Davis, Lilee 13 3) Jones, Ricada 12 4) Warland, Emily 13
8 Byron Bay HS 02:12.8 1) Heidegger, Isabella 13 2) Carter, Leilani 13 3) Alford, Suki 13 4) Porter, Eve 13
9 Mullumbimby HS 02:14.1 1) Brittain, Pia 13 2) Caldwell‑Wearn, Madison 13 3) Borthwick, Amber 13 4) Colli, Lucy 13
10 Westfields Sports HS 02:14.2 1) Cooper, Abbey 13 2) Kenny, Heather 13 3) Deans, Savanna 13 4) Grant, Bella 13
11 Kanahooka HS 02:16.4 1) Lofia Paselea, Maria 12 2) Cox, Karla 13 3) Collins, Lan 13 4) Adams, Jessica 12
12 Albury HS 02:18.6 1) Murphy, Harriet 13 2) Cary, Sophie 13 3) Machin, Laila 13 4) McGarvie, Elinor 13
13 James Ruse Agricultural HS 02:19.9 1) Poudel, Arpita 13 2) Hwang, Chelin 13 3) Huang, Cecily 13 4) Lam, Maggie 13
14 Coffs Harbour HS 02:20.2 1) Hickman, Tylani 13 2) Sambrook, Tahliya 13 3) Thompson, Maya 12 4) Welch, Summer 13
15 Wade HS 02:21.7 1) Hughes, Elie 13 2) Ellis, Amelia 13 3) Salvestro, Matisse 13 4) Lockwood, Beth 13
16 Dubbo College 02:25.8 1) Shields, Holly 13 2) Sinclair, Alex 12 3) Owens, Sophie 12 4) Steele, Ashley 13
17 Coolah CS 02:33.3 1) Wright, Taylor 13 2) Nairne, Rose 13 3) Irvin, Jacinta 13 4) Size, Bonnie 13
DQ Warren CS DQ 1) Shields, Hannah 13 2) Gough, Leila 13 3) Woolnough, Halle 12 4) Marks, Courtney 13

 

 

Event 66  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Metre Freestyle Relay

Preliminaries

Place School Prelim times Student 1 Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 Smiths Hill HS 01:58.0 1) Fikkers, Samuel 13 2) Irvine, Thane 13 3) Mackay, Connor 13 4) Smart, Cooper 13
2 Merewether HS 01:59.9 1) Kellett, Noah 13 2) Leong, Yue Han 13 3) Walker, Charles 13 4) Tan, Anthony 13
3 Sydney Technical HS 02:03.4 1) Kathestides, Peter 13 2) Sun, Wilson 13 3) Cho, Edwin 13 4) Waetford, Eugene 13
4 Epping Boys HS 02:03.9 1) Tockuss, Jesse 13 2) Gleeson, Ashton 13 3) Lucas, Ben 13 4) Christison, Luke 13
5 Gosford HS 02:05.5 1) Bovis, Daniel 13 2) Vesper, Ryan 13 3) Sales, Joshua 13 4) Droder, Joshua 13
6 Model Farms HS 02:05.9 1) Pentland, Ben 13 2) Howard, Jackson 13 3) Liu, Jin 13 4) Maguire, Luke 13
7 Sefton HS 02:06.9 1) Kilic, Halil 13 2) Quach, Jayden 13 3) Ly, Kelvin 13 4) Rosendale, Xavier 13
8 Warilla HS 02:06.9 1) Walsh, Jackson 13 2) Devine, Taj 13 3) Gittoes, Hunter 13 4) Ryan, Harry 13
9 Leichhardt HS 02:07.1 1) Greville, Oscar 13 2) Bailey‑Fong, Aston 13 3) Stewart, Sid 13 4).
10 Lambton HS 02:08.1 1) Wicks, Austin 13 2) Van Dorssen, Ben 13 3) McLeod, Mitchell 13 4) McLeod, Declan 13
11 Tuggerah Lakes College 02:09.3 1) Luntungan, Huxley 13 2) Campbell, Shannon 13 3) Charrett, Dominic 13 4) Marshall, James 13
12 Killara HS 02:09.4 1) Thorne, Daniel 13 2) Chow, Nicholas 13 3) Nasseri, Eiliya 13 4) Thompson, Nicholas 13
13 Kiama HS 02:10.6 1) Scobie, Jasper 2) Collinge, Cooper 3) Clinch, Brendan 13 4) Maguire, Matthew 13
14 Port Hacking HS 02:10.9 1) McFadden, Alex 13 2) Budd, Lewis 13 3) Cohen, Oliver 13 4) Slattery, Tyler 13
15 Wade HS 02:13.4 1) Parmenter, Brock 13 2) Favaro, Jamie 12 3) Mingay, Jack 13 4) Wallace‑Chapman, Charlie 13
16 Picnic Point HS 02:14.6 1) Lynch, Marshall 13 2) Pinto, Ethan 13 3) Harris, Ryan 13 4) Millar, Owen 13
17 Maclean HS 02:17.0 1) Read, Solomon 13 2) Elabbasi, Malik 13 3) Skelton, Lachlan 13 4) Gilbert, Gus 13
18 Greystanes HS 02:17.7 1) Crozier, Jett 13 2) Cummings, Lachlan 13 3) Warner, Ryan 13 4) Hagan, Mitchell 13
19 Murray HS 02:18.0 1) Parnell, Bailey 13 2) McKinty, Jack 13 3) Barr, Joshua 13 4) Mutsch, Elih 13
20 Warners Bay HS 02:19.1 1) Bruce, Jack 13 2) Brown, Noah 12 3) Lockett, Nathan 13 4) Mueller, Jacob 13
21 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 02:21.7 1) Dransfield, William 13 2) Simpson, Noah 13 3) Sun, Jerry 13 4) Tang, Lachlan 13
22 Inverell HS 02:22.6 1) Kerr, Lachlan 13 2) Newton, Lachlan 13 3) Scott, Ashley 12 4) Murphy, Damon b9 13
23 Coonabarabran HS 02:24.8 1) Kearney, Fred 13 2) Pickette, Samuel 13 3) Rutland‑Davey, Jack 13 4) Meyers, Deakon 13
24 Blaxland HS 02:25.2 1) Henderson, Cayden 13 2) Wrighton, Wil 13 3) Mitchell, Hamish 13 4) Przydacz, Eli 13
25 Dennison College 02:27.6 1) Roffe, Jacob 13 2) DB 13 3) Robertson, Tynan 13 4) Johnson, Tyler 13
26 Condobolin HS 02:39.9 1) Thompson, Connor 12 2) Jolliffe, Maxwell 13 3) Hourigan, Patrick 13 4) Atkinson, Kaiden 13
DQ Coffs Harbour HS DQ 1) Devereux, Jordan 13 2) George, Riley 13 3) Jurd, Trey 13 4) Spring, Alex 12

 

 

Event 67  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Meter Freestyle Relay
Place School Prelim times Student 1 Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 Coffs Harbour HS 01:57.4 1) Teale, Tayah 14 2) Maloney, Benni 14 3) Welch, Jorja 14 4) Kuchel, Georgia 14
2 Newcastle HS 01:59.8 1) March, Emily 14 2) Gippel, Maya 14 3) Pettit, Erin 14 4) Jones, Averil 14
3 Callaghan College 02:01.1 1) Clark, Amber 14 2) Chapman, Georgia 13 3) O'Berekar, Katelin 13 4) Marks, Tenaya 14
4 Merewether HS 02:01.2 1) McMahon, Sophia 14 2) Norgard, Jess 14 3) Keogh, Sam 14 4) Barton, Pepita 14
5 Sydney Girls HS 02:01.8 1) Chang, Katrina 14 2) Perry, Josephine 14 3) Davies, Sarah 14 4) Scolyer, Emily 14
6 Riverside Girls HS 02:02.1 1) Billiris, Elle 14 2) Summers, Lauren 13 3) Pennisi, Bianca 14 4) Woods, Siahn 14
7 Cronulla HS 02:02.1 1) Sullivan, Olivia 14 2) Stanely, Casey 14 3) Gibson, Ellexa 14 4) O'Brien, Amelia 14
8 Kirrawee HS 02:03.1 1) Bishara, Alyssa 14 2) Fawer, Jasmine 14 3) Jay, Zoe 14 4) Carpenter, Lani 14
9 Albury HS 02:03.7 1) Tuksar, Ava 14 2) Smith, Lily 14 3) Eggleton, Lillian 14 4) Ravenna, Matisse 14
10 Terrigal HS 02:03.9 1) Laidlaw, Lillie 14 2) Pettitt, Jad 14 3) Ayres, Bronte 14 4) Frost, Kiara 14
11 Oxley HS 02:04.4 1) Lantz, Evelia 13 2) Coxhead, Tijana 14 3) Edgecock, Grace 13 4) Milgate, Grace 13
12 Castle Hill HS 02:06.7 1) Hogan, Jacinta 14 2) Turner, Sophie 14 3) Wong, Kayla 14 4) Wilson, Chloe 14
13 Woolgoolga HS 02:06.8 1) Bhatti, Ella 14 2) Bartlett, Sophie 14 3) Holder, Mikayla 14 4) Hoppe, Jasmyn 14
14 Woonona HS 02:07.4 1) Laming, Isabelle 14 2) Walsh, Darby 14 3) Crittenden, Kiri 14 4) Van Duin, Jade 14
15 The Hills Sports HS 02:07.4 1) Powells, Madissyn 14 2) Taylor, Sylvia 14 3) Jackson, Montana 14 4) Pilch, Alexis 14
16 Orange HS 02:09.1 1) Nicol, Asha 13 2) Cornish, Georgia 14 3) Logan, Lily 13 4) Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn 14
17 North Sydney Girls HS 02:09.2 1) Lin, Lucinda 14 2) Tan, Valencia 14 3) Freiburg, Sonia 14 4) Brar, Saneha 14
18 Wollongong HS 02:09.9 1) Butler, Yasmin 14 2) Green, Laura 14 3) Green, Phoebe 14 4) Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica 14
19 Ulladulla HS 02:10.9 1) McPherson, Caitlyn 14 2) Armstrong, Julia 14 3) Healey, Maddi 14 4) Pheeney, Chelsea 14
20 Dubbo College 02:13.5 1) Coupe, Shanay 14 2) Keizer, Laura 13 3) McAneney, Zoe 13 4) Bruce, Emerson 13
21 Blaxland HS 02:14.3 1) Liversidge, Tahlia 14 2) Cartman, Natalie 14 3) Smith, Nikita 14 4) Robinson, Jessica 14
22 Maclean HS 02:16.2 1) Miltiadou, Carissa 14 2) Nash, Natalia 14 3) Jenkins, Anna 14 4) Bowly, Ella 14
23 Westfields Sports HS 02:16.7 1) Te Ariki‑Lemai, Kayla 14 2) Dawson, Jade 14 3) Wilson, Temeika 14 4) Truong, Anna 14
24 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 02:20.7 1) Ly, Emily 14 2) Nguyen, Vivian 14 3) Solian, Anoushka 14 4) Ung, Anita 14
25 Elderslie HS 02:21.6 1) Trevena, Hannah 14 2) Glancey, Indi 14 3) Fietkau, Bailee 14 4) Kamenjas, Katya 14
26 Tamworth HS 02:23.6 1) Mangan, Shaynelle 13 2) Mulligan, Bianca 14 3) Chambers, Tess 13 4) Hofman, Sarah 14
27 Griffith HS 02:24.3 1) Hughes, Tamsin 14 2) Ryan, Matilda 14 3) Geddes, Tess 14 4) Taylor, Samantha 14
28 Tenterfield HS 02:25.2 1) Hill, Allie 13 2) McCowen, Bree 14 3) Spiller, Lanii 14 4) Zappa, Bonnie 13

 

 

Event 68  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Meter Freestyle Relay
Preliminaries
Place School Prelim time Student 1 Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 Narrabeen Sports HS 01:50.9 1) Morris, Jake 14 2) Clues, Bailey 14 3) Morris, Mitchell 14 4) Melbourn, Lee 14
2 The Ponds HS 01:52.9 1) Jurkiewicz, David 14 2) Wooliams, Joshua 14 3) Virgo, Cooper 14 4) Taylor, Clayton 14
3 Caringbah HS 01:56.3 1) Papandonis, Peter 14 2) Lu, Samuel 14 3) Zeng, Renny 14 4) Winn, Kyan 14
4 Kirrawee HS 01:56.6 1) Slater, Harry 14 2) Cole, Rory 14 3) Mortimer‑Short, Charlie 14 4) Hulbert, Sam 14
5 Newtown HS of Performing Arts 01:57.2 1) Pagella Guthrie, Marco 14 2) Ma, Steven 14 3) Baird, William 14 4) Broughton, Archie 14
6 Terrigal HS 01:57.5 1) Baker, Jack 14 2) Hansen, Jake 14 3) Bebbington, Josh 14 4) Green, Kye 14
7 Balgowlah Boys HS 01:58.5 1) Chapman, Will 14 2) Crouch, Caden 14 3) Herring, TJ 14 4) Goulding, Conor 14
8 James Ruse Agriculture HS 02:00.3 1) Lai, Shaun 14 2) Liew, Ben 14 3) Kim, Daniel 14 4) Lee, Kevin 14
9 Warners Bay HS 02:00.5 1) Morgan, Luke 14 2) Marc, Thomas 14 3) Kelly, Jack 14 4) Reed, Joshua 14
10 Cecil Hills HS 02:00.5 1) Prasad, Brendan 14 2) Nguyen, Alan 14 3) Krol, Max 14 4) Stanley, Max 14
11 Smiths Hill HS 02:02.1 1) Gorgijovski, Alistar 14 2) Palermo, Luke 3) Benten, Sami 4) Ursino, William 14
12 Ulladulla HS 02:02.2 1) Roklitzer, Ryan 14 2) Creech, Tylar 12 3) Dale, Johnny 12 4) Dale, Jericho 13
13 Prairiewood HS 02:02.6 1) Huynh, Christopher 13 2) Truong, Dylan 13 3) Tran, Brandon 14 4) Thach, Eddie 13
14 Moruya HS 02:03.4 1) Elliott, Callum 14 2) Walker‑Tutty, Jake 14 3) Gmur, Toby 14 4) Miles, Aiden 14
15 Kotara HS 02:04.0 1) Baggs, Jordan 14 2) Burdock, Spencer 14 3) Fitzgerald, Declan 14 4) Noble, Jack 14
16 Maclean HS 02:04.7 1) Gallagher, Thomas 14 2) Johnson, Joshua 14 3) Tabor, Coby 14 4) Hutchinson, Maxwell 14
17 Canley Vale HS 02:05.1 1) Lam, Alan 14 2) Yip, Carlos 13 3) Tran, Tommy 13 4) Lam, Jeremy 14
18 Great Lakes College 02:06.4 1) Rudman, Oscar 14 2) Lumtin, Kade 14 3) Sweetman, Tyler 14 4) Robertson‑Reynolds, Xavier 14
19 Farrer Memorial Agricultural HS 02:06.5 1) Rumble, Maxwell 14 2) Waerea, Archie 14 3) Marzato, Ryan 14 4) Porter, Nash 14
20 Cowra HS 02:07.6 1) Roberts, Jake 13 2) Killick, Eoghan 13 3) Webster, Mac 14 4) Haeata, Jacob 14
21 Springwood HS 02:07.7 1) Smith, Lachlan 14 2) Baker, Hallam 14 3) Power, Ethan 14 4) Williams, Oliver 14
22 Byron Bay HS 02:08.2 1) Huntsman, Tom 14 2) Crabtree, Jack 14 3) Coppin, Rex 14 4) Hembrow, Tex 14
23 Young HS 02:09.4 1) Sing, Clay 14 2) Apps, Brodie 14 3) Owers, Aaron 13 4) Sing, Brock 14
24 Dennison College 02:12.8 1) Smith, Rohan 14 2) Lamb, Mitch 14 3) Henderson, Thomas 14 4) Tapu, Jackson 14
25 Parkes HS 02:16.6 1) Moody, Liam 13 2) Duncan, Geordie 12 3) Goodrick, Gabe 12 4) Lamond, William 14
26 Coonabarabran HS 02:21.5 1) Wood, Matthew 14 2) Flemming, Jorian 14 3) McGill, Lachlan 14 4) Rutland‑Davey, Billy 14
27 Yanco Agricultural HS 02:24.0 1) Ellis, William 14 2) Hughes, Thomas 14 3) Norden, Jack 14 4) Bunt, Harry 14
DQ Moree SC DQ 1) Macey, Brayden 14 2) Ross, Hugh 13 3) Coventry, Vincent 13 4) Thrift, Logan 14

 

 

Event 69  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Metre Freestyle Relay

Preliminaries

Place School Prelim time Student 1  Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 Albury HS 01:59.1 1) McCaig, Olivia 15 2) Yensch, Meghan 15 3) Riches, Ella 15 4) Wills, Emily 15
2 Heathcote HS 01:59.8 1) Healey, Marissa 15 2) Palmer, Brooke 15 3) Keegan, Jade 14 4) Dean, Zali 15
3 Port Hacking HS 02:00.5 1) Turner, Georgia 15 2) Turner, Isabella 15 3) Madden, Lara 15 4) Peake, Lara 15
4 Sydney Girls HS 02:01.0 1) Oliver‑Sjahry, Hannah 15 2) Xu, Jessica 14 3) Chow, Hayley 15 4) Fiene, Madeleine 15
5 North Sydney Girls HS 02:02.1 1) Niknafs, Carolyn 15 2) Rajasundaram, Divena 15 3) Shi, Hannah 15 4) Cheung, Eugenia 15
6 Kincumber HS 02:02.4 1) Hamilton, Teah 15 2) Cracknell, Abbey 15 3) Berry, Darci 15 4) Wheeler, Charlise 15
7 Terrigal HS 02:02.5 1) O'Mara, Skye 15 2) Shearer, Jasmine 15 3) Pitcher, Allanah 15 4) Hancock, Emily 15
8 Merewether HS 02:03.6 1) Browne, Ruby 15 2) Leacey, Eve 15 3) Bell, Sophia 15 4) Van Eldik, Jorjia 15
9 The Hills Sports HS 02:03.8 1) Ozdemir, Taylah 15 2) Benson, Chelsea‑Ann 15 3) Waller, Eliza 15 4) Santoro‑Hulls, Brooklyn 12
10 Denison College - Bathurst Campus 02:04.8 1) Copeland, Tianna 15 2) Murphy, Morgan 15 3) Wade, Taylah 15 4) Warne, Bridget 15
11 Kotara HS 02:05.5 1) Hopkins, Emma 15 2) Newling, Angel 15 3) Lambkin, Ellie 15 4) Le Rougetel, Ayesha 15
12 Bellingen HS 02:08.5 1) Denham, Codi 15 2) Stehn, Amelia 15 3) Pagulayan‑McCabe, Holly 15 4) Hodgson, Rebecca 15
13 Byron Bay HS 02:09.1 1) Guye, Chloe 14 2) Blair, Mabel 13 3) Crabtree, Milli 15 4) Porter, Meg 15
14 Elderslie HS 02:09.2 1) Bloor, Erin 15 2) Bloor, Kiara 15 3) Elguindy, Shae 15 4) Weeden, Stephanie 15
15 Wade HS 02:09.8 1) Wallace‑Chapman, Jiordan 15 2) Mingay, Lily 14 3) Pierotti, Sophia 14 4) Wood, Niamh 15
16 Rouse Hill HS 02:12.5 1) Abbott, Kasey 15 2) Effendy, Regina 15 3) Gould, Estelle 14 4) Fuccenecco, Veronica 14
17 Dubbo College 02:13.3 1) Fernando, Alicia 14 2) Knaggs, Abby 15 3) Irvine, Matilda 15 4) Williams, Chloe 15
18 Monaro HS 02:14.4 1) Lunt, Jessie 15 2) Kleven, Shelley 14 3) Barnes, Ruby 14 4) Thornton, Lucy 15
19 Coonabarabran HS 02:14.7 1) Andrews, Hayley 15 2) McGlashan, Tameka 15 3) Van Schalkwyk, Wilmie 15 4) Whipper, Amarni 15
20 Wee Waa HS 02:15.2 1) Allen, Bryony 15 2) Crutcher, Lucy 13 3) Conomos, Alisha 14 4) Bell, Acacia 14
21 Lambton HS 02:15.6 1) Smith, Chloe 15 2) Garside, Dayna 15 3) Kidd, Amber 15 4) Hannah, Georgia 14
22 James Ruse Agriculture HS 02:16.0 1) Ma, Jacinta 15 2) Jang, Maria 15 3) Cho, Hannah 15 4) KU, Hannah 15
23 Vincentia HS 02:17.6 1) Edwards, Abby‑Lee 15 2) Hector, Felicity 15 3) Wright, Bronte 15 4) Cropper, Taras 15
24 Kiama HS 02:18.1 1) Davison, Emma 15 2) Beahan, Amelia 15 3) Wishart, Stella 15 4) Ward, Portia 15
25 Westfields Sports HS 02:18.5 1) Merriman, Paige 15 2) Collins, Samantha 15 3) Le, Cindy 15 4) Drysdale, Holly 15
26 East Hills Girls Technology HS 02:20.4 1) Ivanoska, Maya 15 2) Corbett, Hannah 15 3) Taurins, Hollie 15 4) Corbett, Laura 15
27 Dunedoo CS 02:21.0 1) Gallagher, Alexis 14 2) Stoddart, Allannah 14 3) Christensen, Meg 13 4) Christensen, Annie 15

  

Event 70  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Metre Freestyle Relay

Preliminaries

Place School Prelim time Student 1 Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 North Sydney Boys HS 01:47.5 1) Tran, Alfred 15 2) Lee, Shinhaeng 15 3) Yan, Samuel 15 4) Jeong, Dong Jae 15
2 Callaghan College 01:48.2 1) Chapman, Bailey 15 2) Myers, Fletcher 15 3) Twiss, Ryley 14 4) Searles, Griffyn 14
3 Epping Boys HS 01:50.2 1) Tottzer, Tamas 15 2) White, Jacob 15 3) Ryland‑Adair, Haydyn 15 4) Otypka, Timothy 15
4 Cammeraygal HS 01:50.7 1) Mori, Yuta 15 2) Salter, Bill 15 3) Wilcock, Jack 15 4) Robinson, Lukas 15
5 Dubbo College 01:51.7 1) Telley, William 14 2) Wood, Hamish 14 3) Wood, Darcy 15 4) Wallbridge, Jack 15
6 James Ruse Agriculture HS 01:52.5 1) Lam, Benson 15 2) Leung, Bosco 15 3) Nguyen, David 15 4) Kim, Joshua 15
7 Cronulla HS 01:53.4 1) Fowler, Kye 15 2) Niumataiwua, David 15 3) Vujanic, Vukasin 15 4) Romberg, Guy 15
8 Caringbah HS 01:56.7 1) O'Halloran, Byron 15 2) Harris, Oliver 15 3) Lekovic, Morgan 15 4) Choo, Ryan 15
9 Ulladulla HS 01:57.0 1) Searle, Liam 15 2) Stewart, Sam 15 3) Lindberg‑Verslys, Rheif 15 4) Salafia, Logan 15
10 Woolooware HS 01:58.0 1) Bannister, Will 15 2) McMartin, Zac 15 3) Marix‑Evans, Cooper 15 4) Steiner, Noah 15
11 Bulli HS 01:58.5 1) Rowcliff, Brock 15 2) Fraser, Thomas 14 3) Dabrowski, Jack 15 4) Taylor, Coen 15
12 The Hills Sports HS 01:59.2 1) Stark‑Szabo, Kody 15 2) Pilch, Aedan 15 3) Scott, Billy 14 4) Davidson, Jarrod 14
13 Taree HS 01:59.7 1) Kloosterhof, Lucas 15 2) Cross, Brady 13 3) McKillop‑Davies, Maxwell 15 4) Smith, Bevan 15
14 Westfields Sports HS 02:00.3 1) Li, Jaiden 15 2) Freney, Samuel 15 3) Taiba, Zac 15 4) Betar, Ricky 15
15 Hurlstone Agricultural HS 02:00.6 1) Gray, Jordan 15 2) Nguyen, Anthony 15 3) Nguyen, James 15 4) Vu, Jordan 15
16 Winmalee HS 02:00.7 1) Garrett, William 15 2) Becker, Max 15 3) Hamwood, Caleb 15 4) McLenaghan, Jake 15
17 Whitebridge HS 02:00.8 1) Dobbins, Rhys 15 2) Coon, Baxter 15 3) Lyddiard, Joseph 15 4) D'Agostino, Kyle 15
18 Byron Bay HS 02:01.1 1) Balcon, Calum 15 2) Milgate, Ryan 15 3) Carter, Seth 15 4) Kay, Alby 15
19 Mudgee HS 02:01.6 1) May, Freddy 13 2) Roth, Lewis 15 3) Constable, Kelly 13 4) Hayes, Jed 15
20 Kingscliff HS 02:02.9 1) Badger, Nathaniel 15 2) Felton, Taj 15 3) Thompson, Flynn 15 4) Newell, Byron 14
21 Picnic Point HS 02:02.9 1) Sims, Jackson 15 2) Parmaxidis, Jason 15 3) Daly, Cameron 15 4) Wedgwood, Benjamin 15
22 James Fallon HS 02:03.7 1) Butcher, Kai 15 2) Ralph, Ben 15 3) Reeve, Kipp 15 4) Furze, Josh 15
23 Kyogle HS 02:06.8 1) McCormick, Conner 15 2) Kennett, Oscar 13 3) Spargo, Kal 14 4) Gilmour, Aidan 15
24 Tenterfield HS 02:07.3 1) Magner, John 15 2) Magner, Patrick 14 3) Jones, Isaac 15 4) Cusack, John 15
25 Leeton HS 02:08.3 1) Thompson, Blayne 15 2) Crelley, Angus 15 3) Holmes, Cooper 15 4) DeMamiel, Dion 15
26 Coonabarabran HS 02:08.9 1) Evans, Johnathan 15 2) Allen, Harry 15 3) Wham‑Campbell, Nicholas 15 4) Meyers, Logan 15
27 Armidale HS 02:10.7 1) Streeting, Kael 13 2) Bugden, Nicholas 14 3) Stevens, Tyler 15 4) McLeod, Lachlan 15
28 Dennison College 02:20.7 1) McMahon, Travis 15 2) Honeyman, Sebastian 15 3) Honeyman, Bailey 15 4) WJ 15

 

 

Event 71  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC 4 x 50 Metre Freestyle Relay
Place School Prelim times Student 1 Student 2 Student 3 Student 4
1 Port Hacking HS 02:01.0 1) Hull, Lucy 16 2) Garcia, Neve 16 3) Vimpany, Marnie 16 4) Madden, Jessica 16
2 Mackellar Girls HS 02:01.4 1) Brown, Charlotte 16 2) Harrison, Piper 16 3) Marshall‑Witte, Indianna 16 4) Weston, Georgia 16
3 Caringbah HS 02:03.4 1) Garner, Paityn 16 2) Blanch, Emma 15 3) Vanderlann, Kyla 16 4) Rider, Jade 16
4 Singleton HS 02:03.6 1) Smuts, Chantelle 16 2) Moore, Tegan 16 3) Jones, Izabella 16 4) Davidson, Olivia 14
5 Kirrawee HS 02:03.8 1) Bailey, Tahlia 16 2) Duncan, Chloe 16 3) Jimenez, Mila 16 4) Sothern, Rachel 16
6 Dapto HS 02:04.7 1) Markham, Kobie 16 2) Paull, Allysha 3) Carlson, Isabella 15 4) Martin, Kiara 15
7 Model Farms HS 02:05.6 1) Pepper, Tira 16 2) Ross, Zoe 16 3) Louden, Lily 15 4) Ross, Tehmani 16
8 Pittwater HS 02:05.9 1) Gudmunson, Jessica 16 2) Deathridge, Jessica 16 3) Paltridge, Mia 15 4) Harrison, Lexi 16
9 Maitland HS 02:06.8 1) Curtis, Jessica 14 2) Gutsch‑Berry, Laila 14 3) Lucas, Chelsie 15 4) Moy, Katrina 16
10 Bulli HS 02:07.7 1) Fraser, Olivia 16 2) Swann, Jade 16 3) Air, Darci 16 4) Eady, Kiana 16
11 Willoughby Girls HS 02:08.5 1) McLeod, Ellen 15 2) Quinn, Laura 16 3) Finlayson, Heidi 16 4) Griffiths, Sarah 16
12 Bonnyrigg HS 02:09.4 1) Babic, Milica 15 2) Rixon, Keelie 15 3) Strbac, Anamarija 16 4) Lewis, Sarah 16
13 Merewether HS 02:09.9 1) McMahon, Kaitlyn 16 2) Manning, Lara 16 3) De Grauw, Ella 16 4) Van Dorrsen, Lara 16
14 Tamworth HS 02:10.2 1) Hofman, Lucy 16 2) Dillon, Angela 15 3) Gross, Mikayla 16 4) Deasey, Emily 14
15 The Hills Sports HS 02:11.6 1) Mooy, Kasey 16 2) King, Katie‑Lee 16 3) Beckhaus, Josephine 16 4) Gardiner, Paige 16
16 Tweed River HS 02:13.0 1) Lipponen, Amy 15 2) Gould, Chloe 16 3) Cooke, Jazmine 16 4) Lewis, Talia 15
17 Warialda HS 02:13.4 1) Tooley, Hannah 16 2) Hall, Emma 15 3) Curtis, Georgia 13 4) Coulton, Rachel 15
18 Moree SC 02:15.6 1) Penfold, Laura 15 2) Devney, Elka 16 3) Zou, Patty 16 4) Penfold, Madelyn 15
19 Orange HS 02:16.0 1) Nicol, Alena 16 2) Broadfeet, Caitlin 16 3) Boswell, Brittany 16 4) Sekutkovska, Nikol 16
20 Winmalee HS 02:16.8 1) McNeill, Loren 16 2) Eyles, Georgia 16 3) Goudis, Elena 16 4) Patterson, Lily 16
21 Cowra HS 02:19.2 1) Sutherland, Lucy 16 2) Roberts, Tess 15 3) Hinderager, Kara 14 4)
22 Narrandera HS 02:21.8 1) Hatty, Daneka 16 2) Hewitt, Lilly 16 3) DeMamiel, Lara 16 4) Godden, Paige 16
23 Campbelltown Performing Arts HS 02:22.3 1) Raynes, Chloe 14 2) Costello, Ayla 14 3) Cherry, Alexis 16 4) Irvine, Emily 15
24 Mount Annan HS 02:25.1 1) Dagg, Tiarne 14 2) Wark, Hayley 15 3) Fietkau, Brooke 16 4) Rigby, Jasmine 16
25 Woolgoolga HS  02:33.7 1) Maric, Sophie 16 2) Hoppe, Emily 16 3) Goodman, Sarah 16 4) Greenhalgh, Alex 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Please note state team information and the levy consent form are available here:

 

2018 NSWCHSSA state team information package to NSW All Schools

 

 

NSWCHSSA team to All Schools
Name, school and events events
Aguilar, Alexander ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Cronulla ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#39 Boys 16 50 Fly #102 Boys 16 100 Free
#131 Boys 15‑16 200 IM #137 Boys 15‑16 100 Fly
Arnison S8, McKinley ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Evans River NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#20 Girls 12‑15 50 Free #42 Girls 12‑15 50 Fly
#83 Girls 12‑15 50 Breast #105 Girls 12‑15 100 Free
#124 Girls 12‑15 50 Back #149 Girls 12‑15 100 Back
Auglys, Ashley ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Woolooware ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#18 Girls 17&O 50 Free #103 Girls 17&O 100 Free
Auld, Joshua ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ GLP ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#27 Boys 15‑16 200 Breast  
Barclay, Layla ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Kirrawee ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#10 Girls 13 50 Free #32 Girls 13 50 Fly
#114 Girls 13 50 Back  
Barlaam, Simone ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ CAS ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#23 Boys 16&O 50 Free #127 Boys 16&O 50 Back
#152 Boys 16‑19 100 Back  
Batson, Jack ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Bomaderry ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#1 Mixed 1500 Free #49 Boys 15‑16 200 Free
#102 Boys 16 100 Free #146 Boys 15‑16 200 Back
Beare, Henry ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Roseb ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#55 Boys 15‑16 100 Back #121 Boys 16 50 Back
#146 Boys 15‑16 200 Back  
Bendl, Hayley ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Murwillumbah ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#79 Girls 16 50 Breast  
Betar, Ricky ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Westfields ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#37 Boys 15 50 Fly #119 Boys 15 50 Back
Blake, Lachlan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Gosford ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#139 Boys 17&O 100 Fly  
Bloomfield, Ashlee ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ MIT ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#16 Girls 16 50 Free #120 Girls 16 50 Back
Bouris, Alexander ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Caringbah ‑ Ind/Rel: 5 / 0  
#19 Boys 17&O 50 Free #57 Boys 17&O 100 Back
#82 Boys 17&O 50 Breast #123 Boys 17&O 50 Back
#158 Boys 17&O 100 Breast  
Braddish, Lachlan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Brisbane Water ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#109 Mixed 800 Free  
Briley S15, Taylar ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Woolgoolga ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#44 Girls 16&O 50 Fly #107 Girls 16&O 100 Free
#126 Girls 16&O 50 Back #151 Girls 16‑19 100 Back
Brown, Charlotte ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Mackellar Girls ‑ Ind/Rel: 10 / 0  
#16 Girls 16 50 Free #26 Girls 15‑16 200 Breast
#48 Girls 15‑16 200 Free #54 Girls 15‑16 100 Back
#101 Girls 16 100 Free #120 Girls 16 50 Back
#130 Girls 15‑16 200 IM #136 Girls 15‑16 100 Fly
#155 Girls 15‑16 100 Breast #161 Girls 15‑16 400 IM
Buffett, Jessica ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Figtree ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#36 Girls 15 50 Fly #89 Girls 15‑16 200 Fly
Carlile, Macie ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Camden HS ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#70 Girls 17&O 400 Free #138 Girls 17&O 100 Fly
Cash, Charli ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Cronulla ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#32 Girls 13 50 Fly  
Chandler, Matthew ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Menai ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#92 Boys 17&O 200 Fly #164 Boys 17&O 400 IM
Cho, Edwin ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Sydney Tech ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#74 Boys 13 50 Breast  
Cho, James ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Epping Boys ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#74 Boys 13 50 Breast  
Cho, Jason ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Sydney Tech ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#78 Boys 15 50 Breast  
Clark, Amber ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Call. College‑H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#52 Girls 12‑14 100 Back  
Cleare, Ella ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Kotara ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#145 Girls 15‑16 200 Back  
Colwell, Lachlan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Banora Pt ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#88 Boys 12‑14 200 Fly #135 Boys 12‑14 100 Fly
Comer, Benjamin ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Concord High ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#15 Boys 15 50 Free #27 Boys 15‑16 200 Breast
#78 Boys 15 50 Breast #156 Boys 15‑16 100 Breast
Cox, Samira ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Kogarah ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#85 Girls 16&O 50 Breast  
Crabtree, Tylah ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Lismore ‑ Ind/Rel: 9 / 0  
#10 Girls 13 50 Free #24 Girls 12‑14 200 Breast
#52 Girls 12‑14 100 Back #73 Girls 13 50 Breast
#95 Girls 13 100 Free #114 Girls 13 50 Back
#128 Girls 12‑14 200 IM #143 Girls 12‑14 200 Back
#153 Girls 12‑14 100 Breast  
Crehan, Bailey ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Oak Flats ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#25 Boys 12‑14 200 Breast #154 Boys 12‑14 100 Breast
Crowe, Amanda ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Willoughby ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#18 Girls 17&O 50 Free #40 Girls 17&O 50 Fly
Crozier, Tate ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ GRE ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#80 Boys 16 50 Breast  
Curtis, Jess ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Maitland ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#68 Girls 12‑14 400 Free  
Dibben, Connor ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Cronulla ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#33 Boys 13 50 Fly #88 Boys 12‑14 200 Fly
Dixon, Riley ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Kirrawee ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#17 Boys 16 50 Free #49 Boys 15‑16 200 Free
Dodds, Charles ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Tumut ‑ R ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#57 Boys 17&O 100 Back  
Dodds, Edward ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Tumut ‑ R ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#115 Boys 13 50 Back  
Dowling, Ryan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Endeavour Sp ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#108 Boys 16&O 100 Free  
Dunlop, Zachary ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Pennant Hills ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#76 Boys 14 50 Breast  
Dyer (S14), Jarrod ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Lake Illawarra ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#45 Boys 16&O 50 Fly #86 Boys 16&O 50 Breast
Elphinston, Sienna ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ East Hills G ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#28 Girls 17&O 200 Breast #81 Girls 17&O 50 Breast
#157 Girls 17&O 100 Breast  
Fardell, Flynn ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Toronto ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#27 Boys 15‑16 200 Breast #80 Boys 16 50 Breast
Fernance (S14), Talea ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Chatham ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 5 / 0  
#22 Girls 16&O 50 Free #44 Girls 16&O 50 Fly
#85 Girls 16&O 50 Breast #126 Girls 16&O 50 Back
#151 Girls 16‑19 100 Back  
Fitzgerald, Jordan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ KEL ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#19 Boys 17&O 50 Free #41 Boys 17&O 50 Fly
#104 Boys 17&O 100 Free #139 Boys 17&O 100 Fly
Fozzard, Victoria ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ East Hills G ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#40 Girls 17&O 50 Fly  
Francisci, Raffaellu ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Dungog ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#15 Boys 15 50 Free  
Gallagher, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Merewether ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#72 Boys 12 50 Breast  
Garment, Luke ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ MUI ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#13 Boys 14 50 Free #35 Boys 14 50 Fly
#53 Boys 12‑14 100 Back #135 Boys 12‑14 100 Fly
Geddes, Ashlyn ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Port Hacking ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#132 Girls 17&O 200 IM  
Gellatly, Harrison ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Warners Bay ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#82 Boys 17&O 50 Breast #133 Boys 17&O 200 IM
#158 Boys 17&O 100 Breast  
George, Zac ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Narrabeen ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#51 Boys 17&O 200 Free #133 Boys 17&O 200 IM
#142 Boys 17&O 400 Free  
Gilson (S14), Darcy ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Singleton ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#23 Boys 16&O 50 Free #45 Boys 16&O 50 Fly
#86 Boys 16&O 50 Breast #108 Boys 16&O 100 Free
#127 Boys 16&O 50 Back #152 Boys 16‑19 100 Back
Goldmann, Charli ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ STM ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#38 Girls 16 50 Fly  
Gould S14, Samuel ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Kingscliff ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#43 Boys 12‑15 50 Fly #84 Boys 12‑15 50 Breast
#106 Boys 12‑15 100 Free  
Grant, Bella ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Westfields ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#32 Girls 13 50 Fly  
Griffin, Adam ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Endeavour Sp ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#104 Boys 17&O 100 Free  
Gurtata, Gregory ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Turramurra ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#29 Boys 17&O 200 Breast #158 Boys 17&O 100 Breast
Hainsworth, Owen ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ PON ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#37 Boys 15 50 Fly  
Hall, Brieanna ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ RIC ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#40 Girls 17&O 50 Fly  
Hanratty, Lachlan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ SRJB ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#21 Boys 12‑15 50 Free #43 Boys 12‑15 50 Fly
#84 Boys 12‑15 50 Breast #106 Boys 12‑15 100 Free
#125 Boys 12‑15 50 Back #150 Boys 12‑15 100 Back
Harris, Benjamin ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ PON ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#96 Boys 13 100 Free #115 Boys 13 50 Back
Harrison, Lexi ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Pittwater ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#120 Girls 16 50 Back #161 Girls 15‑16 400 IM
Hartley, Libby ‑ Female ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Kiama ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#8 Girls 12 50 Free #30 Girls 12 50 Fly
#93 Girls 12 100 Free #112 Girls 12 50 Back
Hawke, Charlie ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Merewether ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 12 / 0  
#17 Boys 16 50 Free #39 Boys 16 50 Fly
#49 Boys 15‑16 200 Free #80 Boys 16 50 Breast
#90 Boys 15‑16 200 Fly #102 Boys 16 100 Free
#121 Boys 16 50 Back #131 Boys 15‑16 200 IM
#137 Boys 15‑16 100 Fly #141 Boys 15‑16 400 Free
#156 Boys 15‑16 100 Breast #162 Boys 15‑16 400 IM
Heaney, Mitchell ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Hurstville B ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#119 Boys 15 50 Back  
Higgins, Hannah ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Endeavour Sp ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#79 Girls 16 50 Breast  
Hinton‑Neal, Lydia ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Willyama ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#77 Girls 15 50 Breast #155 Girls 15‑16 100 Breast
Ho, Ngoc Van Khanh ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Bossley Pk ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#114 Girls 13 50 Back  
Hope, Thomas ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Epping Boys ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#29 Boys 17&O 200 Breast  
Howdin, Alexander ‑ Male ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Fort Street ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#113 Boys 12 50 Back  
Huang, Lily ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Caringbah ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#28 Girls 17&O 200 Breast #56 Girls 17&O 100 Back
#147 Girls 17&O 200 Back  
Huang, Yu Kai ‑ Male ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Killara ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#113 Boys 12 50 Back  
Hui, Dennis ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Killara ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#78 Boys 15 50 Breast #156 Boys 15‑16 100 Breast
Hwang, Hyunsoo ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Chatswood ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#13 Boys 14 50 Free #98 Boys 14 100 Free
#135 Boys 12‑14 100 Fly  
Ilic, Aleksandria ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Elderslie HS ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#70 Girls 17&O 400 Free #132 Girls 17&O 200 IM
#157 Girls 17&O 100 Breast #163 Girls 17&O 400 IM
Jankovic, Ava ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Merewether ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#87 Girls 12‑14 200 Fly #95 Girls 13 100 Free
Jeffery, Dane ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Great Lakes ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#29 Boys 17&O 200 Breast  
Jones, Averil ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Newcastle ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#46 Girls 12‑14 200 Free #68 Girls 12‑14 400 Free
#97 Girls 14 100 Free #159 Girls 12‑14 400 IM
   
Jones, Chelsea ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Woonona ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#10 Girls 13 50 Free #95 Girls 13 100 Free
Jones, Emily ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Glendale ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 9 / 0  
#14 Girls 15 50 Free #36 Girls 15 50 Fly
#54 Girls 15‑16 100 Back #89 Girls 15‑16 200 Fly
#99 Girls 15 100 Free #118 Girls 15 50 Back
#130 Girls 15‑16 200 IM #136 Girls 15‑16 100 Fly
#145 Girls 15‑16 200 Back  
Jones, Sacha ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Finley ‑ R ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#36 Girls 15 50 Fly #54 Girls 15‑16 100 Back
#118 Girls 15 50 Back  
Keast‑Jones, Caley ‑ Female ‑ Age: 12 ‑ MUI ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#30 Girls 12 50 Fly  
King, Brooke ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ James Fallon ‑ R ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#20 Girls 12‑15 50 Free #42 Girls 12‑15 50 Fly
#83 Girls 12‑15 50 Breast #105 Girls 12‑15 100 Free
#124 Girls 12‑15 50 Back #149 Girls 12‑15 100 Back
Kwan, Chloe ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Killara ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#73 Girls 13 50 Breast  
Lam, Alan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Canley Vale ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#76 Boys 14 50 Breast #154 Boys 12‑14 100 Breast
Lambert, Brielle ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Warilla ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#116 Girls 14 50 Back  
Lin, Chang‑Chien ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Macquarie Fields ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#129 Boys 12‑14 200 IM  
Loria, Samual ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Galston ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#17 Boys 16 50 Free  
Lukito, Grace ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Ryde Secondary ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#122 Girls 17&O 50 Back  
Mackay, Lachlan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Toronto ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#55 Boys 15‑16 100 Back #90 Boys 15‑16 200 Fly
#146 Boys 15‑16 200 Back #162 Boys 15‑16 400 IM
Madden, Jessica ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Port Hacking ‑ Ind/Rel: 9 / 0  
#26 Girls 15‑16 200 Breast #48 Girls 15‑16 200 Free
#69 Girls 15‑16 400 Free #89 Girls 15‑16 200 Fly
#101 Girls 16 100 Free #109 Mixed 800 Free
#130 Girls 15‑16 200 IM #155 Girls 15‑16 100 Breast
#161 Girls 15‑16 400 IM  
Maddern, Harrison ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Cronulla ‑ Ind/Rel: 5 / 0  
#51 Boys 17&O 200 Free #123 Boys 17&O 50 Back
#142 Boys 17&O 400 Free #148 Boys 17&O 200 Back
#164 Boys 17&O 400 IM  
March, Emily ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Newcastle ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#34 Girls 14 50 Fly #87 Girls 12‑14 200 Fly
#134 Girls 12‑14 100 Fly  
Mazumdar, Dijana ‑ Female ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Turramurra ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#8 Girls 12 50 Free #71 Girls 12 50 Breast
#93 Girls 12 100 Free #112 Girls 12 50 Back
McCarthy, Adam ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Mt Annan HS ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#100 Boys 15 100 Free #141 Boys 15‑16 400 Free
McInerney, Kira ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ COL ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#91 Girls 17&O 200 Fly #138 Girls 17&O 100 Fly
#163 Girls 17&O 400 IM  
Meacham, Clare ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ B Bay ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#18 Girls 17&O 50 Free #50 Girls 17&O 200 Free
Mecham, Keira ‑ Female ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Kirrawee ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#71 Girls 12 50 Breast  
Miles, Aiden ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Moruya ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#13 Boys 14 50 Free #117 Boys 14 50 Back
Miles, Hollie ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Vincentia ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#38 Girls 16 50 Fly  
Montgomery, Caitlin ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Gorokan ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#52 Girls 12‑14 100 Back #116 Girls 14 50 Back
#143 Girls 12‑14 200 Back  
Morgan, Brooke ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Cheltenham ‑ Ind/Rel: 5 / 0  
#50 Girls 17&O 200 Free #70 Girls 17&O 400 Free
#91 Girls 17&O 200 Fly #132 Girls 17&O 200 IM
#163 Girls 17&O 400 IM  
Morris, Mitchell ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Narrabeen ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#98 Boys 14 100 Free #140 Boys 12‑14 400 Free
Morris, Zach ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Narrabeen ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#109 Mixed 800 Free #141 Boys 15‑16 400 Free
Moscatt, Jordan ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Taree ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#118 Girls 15 50 Back  
Murphy, Maya ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Killara ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#56 Girls 17&O 100 Back #103 Girls 17&O 100 Free
#122 Girls 17&O 50 Back #147 Girls 17&O 200 Back
Newling, Angel ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Kotara ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#77 Girls 15 50 Breast  
O'Donnell, Daniel ‑ Male ‑ Age: 12 ‑ GRE ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#31 Boys 12 50 Fly  
Omari, Hannah ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ East Hills G ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#79 Girls 16 50 Breast  
Otto, Kelsey ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ WINM ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#81 Girls 17&O 50 Breast #157 Girls 17&O 100 Breast
Otypka, Anthony ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Epping Boys ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#41 Boys 17&O 50 Fly  
Ozdemir, Taylah ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ THSH ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#145 Girls 15‑16 200 Back  
Pelly, Denver ‑ Male ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Balmain ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#9 Boys 12 50 Free #72 Boys 12 50 Breast
#94 Boys 12 100 Free  
Petersen, Emilie ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Killarney ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#28 Girls 17&O 200 Breast #81 Girls 17&O 50 Breast
Peterson (Mc), Gabi ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Vincentia ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#83 Girls 12‑15 50 Breast  
Pheeney, Chelsea ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Ulladulla ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#46 Girls 12‑14 200 Free #52 Girls 12‑14 100 Back
#68 Girls 12‑14 400 Free #75 Girls 14 50 Breast
#97 Girls 14 100 Free #128 Girls 12‑14 200 IM
Plunkett S14, Jamie ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Grafton ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#20 Girls 12‑15 50 Free #42 Girls 12‑15 50 Fly
#83 Girls 12‑15 50 Breast #105 Girls 12‑15 100 Free
#124 Girls 12‑15 50 Back #149 Girls 12‑15 100 Back
Pollock, Milly ‑ Female ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Menai ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#8 Girls 12 50 Free #30 Girls 12 50 Fly
#93 Girls 12 100 Free #112 Girls 12 50 Back
Pressler, Kalyce ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Willyama ‑ Ind/Rel: 10 / 0  
#24 Girls 12‑14 200 Breast #34 Girls 14 50 Fly
#75 Girls 14 50 Breast #87 Girls 12‑14 200 Fly
#116 Girls 14 50 Back #128 Girls 12‑14 200 IM
#134 Girls 12‑14 100 Fly #143 Girls 12‑14 200 Back
#153 Girls 12‑14 100 Breast #159 Girls 12‑14 400 IM
Proud, Bailey ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Merewether ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#82 Boys 17&O 50 Breast  
Quach, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Hurlstone ‑ Ind/Rel: 11 / 0  
#19 Boys 17&O 50 Free #41 Boys 17&O 50 Fly
#51 Boys 17&O 200 Free #57 Boys 17&O 100 Back
#92 Boys 17&O 200 Fly #104 Boys 17&O 100 Free
#123 Boys 17&O 50 Back #133 Boys 17&O 200 IM
#139 Boys 17&O 100 Fly #142 Boys 17&O 400 Free
#164 Boys 17&O 400 IM  
Reed, Joshua ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Warners Bay ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#47 Boys 12‑14 200 Free #129 Boys 12‑14 200 IM
#140 Boys 12‑14 400 Free #144 Boys 12‑14 200 Back
Roddis, Finley ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Balmain ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#47 Boys 12‑14 200 Free  
Rosendale, Xavier ‑ Male ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Sefton ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#9 Boys 12 50 Free #31 Boys 12 50 Fly
#94 Boys 12 100 Free  
Rowlands, Hayley ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ East Hills G ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#1 Mixed 1500 Free #26 Girls 15‑16 200 Breast
#77 Girls 15 50 Breast  
Rule, Will ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Gymea ‑ Ind/Rel: 8 / 0  
#11 Boys 13 50 Free #25 Boys 12‑14 200 Breast
#33 Boys 13 50 Fly #74 Boys 13 50 Breast
#96 Boys 13 100 Free #129 Boys 12‑14 200 IM
#154 Boys 12‑14 100 Breast #160 Boys 12‑14 400 IM
Ryan (S14), Darcy ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Singleton ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#23 Boys 16&O 50 Free #45 Boys 16&O 50 Fly
#86 Boys 16&O 50 Breast #108 Boys 16&O 100 Free
#127 Boys 16&O 50 Back #152 Boys 16‑19 100 Back
Salter, Bill ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Cammeraygal ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#15 Boys 15 50 Free #37 Boys 15 50 Fly
#100 Boys 15 100 Free  
Sharman, Zara ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Woonona ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#69 Girls 15‑16 400 Free  
Shi, Brandon ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Carlingford ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#11 Boys 13 50 Free  
Simmons‑Curcio, Veronica ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Wollongong ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#12 Girls 14 50 Free #46 Girls 12‑14 200 Free
#97 Girls 14 100 Free  
Siqueira, Sarah ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Menai ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#50 Girls 17&O 200 Free #91 Girls 17&O 200 Fly
#103 Girls 17&O 100 Free #138 Girls 17&O 100 Fly
Siv, Dillon ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Toronto ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#25 Boys 12‑14 200 Breast  
Smith, Brayden ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ GLN ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#162 Boys 15‑16 400 IM  
Smith, Joshua ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Balgowlah Boys ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#148 Boys 17&O 200 Back  
Smith, Joshua ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Narara Valley ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#21 Boys 12‑15 50 Free #43 Boys 12‑15 50 Fly
#125 Boys 12‑15 50 Back #150 Boys 12‑15 100 Back
Smith, Kaden ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Ambarvale HS ‑ Ind/Rel: 5 / 0  
#21 Boys 12‑15 50 Free #84 Boys 12‑15 50 Breast
#106 Boys 12‑15 100 Free #125 Boys 12‑15 50 Back
#150 Boys 12‑15 100 Back  
Spencer, Tyne ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Kincumber High ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#76 Boys 14 50 Breast  
Sutton, Declan ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Macksville ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#121 Boys 16 50 Back  
Teale, Tayah ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Coffs Hbr ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#12 Girls 14 50 Free #34 Girls 14 50 Fly
Thompson, Alexander ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Fort Street ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#53 Boys 12‑14 100 Back #117 Boys 14 50 Back
#144 Boys 12‑14 200 Back #160 Boys 12‑14 400 IM
Toisuta, Joshua ‑ Male ‑ Age: 16 ‑ PAR ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#39 Boys 16 50 Fly #90 Boys 15‑16 200 Fly
#131 Boys 15‑16 200 IM #137 Boys 15‑16 100 Fly
Tomkinson, Reece ‑ Male ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Bass ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#123 Boys 17&O 50 Back #148 Boys 17&O 200 Back
Truong, Sapphire ‑ Female ‑ Age: 12 ‑ Canley Vale ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#71 Girls 12 50 Breast  
Twiss, Ryley ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Call. College‑H ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#35 Boys 14 50 Fly #47 Boys 12‑14 200 Free
#88 Boys 12‑14 200 Fly #98 Boys 14 100 Free
#140 Boys 12‑14 400 Free #160 Boys 12‑14 400 IM
Van Duin, Jade ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Woonona ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#24 Girls 12‑14 200 Breast #75 Girls 14 50 Breast
#153 Girls 12‑14 100 Breast  
Van Eldik, Kelsey ‑ Female ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Merewether ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#73 Girls 13 50 Breast  
Van Kampen, Claire ‑ Female ‑ Age: 17 ‑ Taree ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#56 Girls 17&O 100 Back #122 Girls 17&O 50 Back
#147 Girls 17&O 200 Back  
van Rijswijk, Ashley ‑ Female ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Gadara ‑ R ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#22 Girls 16&O 50 Free #44 Girls 16&O 50 Fly
#85 Girls 16&O 50 Breast #107 Girls 16&O 100 Free
#126 Girls 16&O 50 Back #151 Girls 16‑19 100 Back
Waddington, Ned ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Killara ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#55 Boys 15‑16 100 Back #119 Boys 15 50 Back
Walker, Charles ‑ Male ‑ Age: 13 ‑ Merewether ‑ H ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#11 Boys 13 50 Free #33 Boys 13 50 Fly
#96 Boys 13 100 Free #115 Boys 13 50 Back
Ware, Bindi ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Banora Pt ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 6 / 0  
#16 Girls 16 50 Free #38 Girls 16 50 Fly
#48 Girls 15‑16 200 Free #69 Girls 15‑16 400 Free
#101 Girls 16 100 Free #136 Girls 15‑16 100 Fly
Weeks, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Age: 15 ‑ CAS ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#100 Boys 15 100 Free  
Welch, Jorja ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Coffs Hbr ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#12 Girls 14 50 Free  
Wheeler, Charlise ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Kincumber High ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#14 Girls 15 50 Free #99 Girls 15 100 Free
White, Jordyn ‑ Female ‑ Age: 15 ‑ Cronulla ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0  
#14 Girls 15 50 Free #99 Girls 15 100 Free
Whiting, Samantha ‑ Female ‑ Age: 16 ‑ Cromer ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0  
#22 Girls 16&O 50 Free #107 Girls 16&O 100 Free
#126 Girls 16&O 50 Back  
Whitton, Bailey ‑ Male ‑ Age: 12 ‑ CamdenHaven ‑ NC ‑ Ind/Rel: 5 / 0  
#9 Boys 12 50 Free #31 Boys 12 50 Fly
#72 Boys 12 50 Breast #94 Boys 12 100 Free
#113 Boys 12 50 Back  
Williams, Ashley ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ St Ives ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#159 Girls 12‑14 400 IM  
Winny, Jasen ‑ Male ‑ Age: 18 ‑ Freshwater ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#92 Boys 17&O 200 Fly  
Xu‑Louie, Clare ‑ Female ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Marsden High ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0  
#134 Girls 12‑14 100 Fly  
Yau, Clayton ‑ Male ‑ Age: 14 ‑ Tempe ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0  
#35 Boys 14 50 Fly #53 Boys 12‑14 100 Back
#117 Boys 14 50 Back #144 Boys 12‑14 200 Back

View Full Event