Results Published

View Full Event Print event

For ease of viewing please use the Expand all/Collapse all button (above left) to expand or collapse all individual results sections. When collapsed, you can open individual result sections by pressing the V button (on the far right of the result section title) e.g. Boys 11 years.

To search an individual or school's results (on a computer):

  • expand all result sections (using the button above left)
  • hold down the Ctrl button and press the F letter key.
  • a search bar will show where you can add the name that you wish to search e.g. Thomas  
  • the search bar will show how many times this name appears e.g. 1/10
  • you can navigate through the results to find each entry by clicking the up/down arrows - the name will be highlighted on the page results.

.

Participating teams NSWPSSA
Hunter North Coast
North West Riverina
South Coast Sydney East
Sydney North Sydney South West
Sydney West Western
MacKillop Polding
CIS Barrier
Event 39 - Earl McGee Small Schools relay 4x50m timed final
Overall place School Association Time Heat Heat place
1 Binya R 2:30.47 3 1
2 Caragabal W 2:42.47 3 2
3 Sacred Heart, Coolah P 2:42.94 3 3
4 North Star NW 2:45.83 3 4
5 Gravesend NW 2:51.99 3 5
6 Quandialla W 2:53.13 3 6
7 St Columbas, Yeoval P 2:57.85 3 7
8 Boomi NW 3:05.08 3 8
9 Humula R 3:06.83 2 1
10 Enngonia W 3:09.96 2 2
11 Ellerston H 3:10.06 2 3
12 Blandford H 3:19.91 2 4
13 Dundurrabin NC 3:22.31 2 5
14 Hillside SN 3:26.62 2 6
15 Gladstone NC 3:29.13 2 7
16 Martindale H 3:30.46 2 8
17 Lowesdale R 3:34.18 2 9
18 Maroota SW 3:45.99 1 1
19 Adaminaby SC 3:46.95 2 10
20 Nimmitabel SC 3:55.32 1 2
Event 40 - Peter Dobson Schools relay 4x50m timed final
Overall place School Association Time Heat Heat place
1 Cumnock W 2:19.28 3 1
2 Sacred Heart, Boggabri P 2:25.45 3 2
3 St Peters Coleambally M 2:27.62 3 3
4 Spring Hill W 2:31.86 3 4
5 Nundle NW 2:31.88 2 1
6 Murringo R 2:34.19 3 5
7 Tullamore Cs W 2:36.20 3 6
8 Glen William H 2:41.26 2 2
9 St Josephs, Barraba P 2:41.61 3 7
10 Kangaloon SC 2:41.69 2 3
11 Burren Junction NW 2:43.74 2 4
12 Bunnaloo R 2:45.12 3 8
13 Goolgowi R 2:46.61 2 5
14 St Johns, Baradine P 2:46.72 2 6
15 Bilpin Public SW 2:47.17 2 7
16 St Josephs, Adelong M 2:47.52 3 9
17 Barrington H 2:49.73 1 1
18 St Patricks Holbrook M 2:52.82 2 8
19 Currabubula NW 2:53.15 2 9
20 Mitchells Island H 2:55.63 1 2
21 Fingal Head NC 2:59.51 1 3
22 Huntingdon NC 3:00.72 2 10
23 Wisemans Ferry SW 3:07.41 1 4
24 Captains Flat SC 3:26.23 1 5
25 Central Mangrove SN 3:29.45 1 6
26 Colo Heights SW 3:41.61 1 7
27 Somersby SN 3:52.72 1 8
28 Middle Dural SN 3:59.62 1 9
--- Jiggi NC DQ 1 DQ
--- Central Tilba SC DQ 3 DQ

50m Freestyle

Event 3 - Girls 8 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Welch, Isabelle Bishop Tyrrell C I S 37.99
2 Kasprowicz, Billie St John Baptist,Freshwater P 38.29
3 Stevens, Indra Sutherland North SE 38.81
4 Schutt, Bianca Curl Curl North SN 38.88
5 Wragg-Leighton, Sophia St Thomas More, Ruse M 39.17
6 Cai, Dora M L C C I S 39.49
7 Cho, Leena Gordon West PS   39.95
8 Mulcahy, Harper Hunters Hill SN 40.33
9 Constable, Taya St Peters C I S 41.05
10 Forrester, Callie Richmond North SW 42.69
Event 3 - Girls 8 years 50m freestyle
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Kasprowicz, Billie St John Baptist,Freshwater P 39.02 4
1 2 Mison, Scarlett St Anthonys Kingscliff P 41.06 11
1 3 Dragovic, Sofia Shellharbour SC 41.18 12
1 4 Lee, Eileen Lidcombe SW 41.66 13
1 5 Booby, Lucy Narrabri West NW 41.96 14
1 6 Kelly, Eliza Kororo NC 42.82 19
1 7 Buckley, Tahlia Vincentia SC 42.94 21
1 8 Brown, Charoltte Woolooware SE 43.85 23
1 9 Maclou, Chelsea Narellan Vale SSW 47.28 35
2 1 Schutt, Bianca Curl Curl North SN 40.16 6
2 2 Cho, Leena Gordon West PS SN 40.23 7
2 3 Mulcahy, Harper Hunters Hill SN 40.67 8
2 4 Forrester, Callie Richmond North SW 40.81 9
2 5 Spinks, Niamh Holy Family, Skennars Head P 42.56 18
2 6 Howard, Piper Kingscliff NC 43.88 24
2 7 Thompson, Lara Biddabah H 44.52 26
2 8 Eppleston, Zara Raglan W 46.56 34
2 9 Morrisby, Layla Tahmoor SSW 47.61 36
2 10 Stuart, Georgina Gunnedah Sth NW 52.46 38
3 1 Welch, Isabelle Bishop Tyrrell C I S 37.98 1
3 2 Wragg-Leighton, Sophia St Thomas More, Ruse M 38.48 2
3 3 Peychers, Lyndall Meadow Fl W 42.16 16
3 4 Prescott, Ellie Warialda NW 42.92 20
3 5 Owen, Macey Mount Terry SC 44.41 25
3 6 Lawson, Chloe Deniliquin North R 45.09 27
3 7 Baldwin, Darcie Corpus Christi, Cranebrook M 45.10 28
3 8 Greene, Ella Kareela SE 45.68 30
3 9 Lawrence, Andie Kooringal R 45.81 31
3 10 Flood, Ella Harrington Park SSW 48.81 37
4 1 Stevens, Indra Sutherland North SE 38.58 3
4 2 Cai, Dora M L C C I S 39.66 5
4 3 Constable, Taya St Peters C I S 40.90 10
4 4 Daly, Alexis Our Lady of Fatima Car M 42.02 15
4 5 Park, Kaylene Northbourne SW 42.24 17
4 6 Staniforth, Mila Orange W 43.05 22
4 7 Yodana, Aluka Dudley H 45.53 29
4 8 Savanah, Amelia Cootamundra R 45.99 32
4 9 Elliott, Chloe Floraville H 46.51 33

50m Freestyle

Event 5 - Girls 9 years 50m freestyle finals 
Place Name School Association Time
1 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 33.20
2 Clayton, Ella St Thereses, Mascot M 33.77
3 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 34.32
4 Young, Molly Newport SN 34.63
5 Hu, Elaine Ravenswood C I S 35.28
6 Lim, Joanna Arden A S C I S 35.38
7 Sedgwick, Maddison Woonona SC 35.61
8 Hill, Emmy Wheeler Heights SN 35.67
9 Nixon, Ciara Corrimal East SC 35.80
10 Smith, Ivy St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 36.10
Event 5 - Girls 9 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Young, Molly Newport SN 34.90 4
1 2 Nixon, Ciara Corrimal East SC 35.54 8
1 3 Horii, Hana Neutral Bay SN 36.41 11
1 4 Carroll, Grace Holy Cross Kincumber P 38.14 18
1 5 Morris, Heidi Waniora SC 38.19 19
1 6 Ricketts, Lily Sans Souci SE 39.46 23
1 7 Taylor, Ebony Hillston R 40.46 28
1 8 Hutchings, Camilla Cootamundra R 43.15 36
1 9 Gill, Alliena Narromine W 43.93 37
2 1 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 34.76 3
2 2 Hu, Elaine Ravenswood C I S 35.44 7
2 3 Jones, Erin P L C Sydney C I S 36.61 12
2 4 DellaBosca, Charlotte Wallerawang W 37.90 17
2 5 Potts, Stella Bolwarra H 38.76 22
2 6 Chung, Seanna Lidcombe SW 39.51 24
2 7 Auvaa, Savannah Bathurst South W 41.26 31
2 8 Zappa, Poppie Sir Henry Parkes NW 41.50 32
2 9 Smith, Hope Timbumburi NW 41.79 34
3 1 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 33.58 1
3 2 Lim, Joanna Arden A S C I S 35.38 6
3 3 Smith, Ivy St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 36.37 10
3 4 Bochenek, Jasmine Oatley SE 37.41 14
3 5 Lin, Aurora Samuel Gilbert SW 38.43 20
3 6 Lucas, Sienna Abbotsford SE 38.44 21
3 7 Horton, Ella Yamba NC 39.66 25
3 8 Poulton-Gregory, Tahlia Wilton SSW 40.31 26
3 9 Ryan, Mia Boambee NC 41.04 29
3 10 Gallagher, Celia Wee Waa NW 41.61 33
4 1 Clayton, Ella St Thereses, Mascot M 34.45 2
4 2 Hill, Emmy Wheeler Heights SN 35.35 5
4 3 Sedgwick, Maddison Woonona SC 36.12 9
4 4 Rose, Aiko St Ignatius, Bourke P 36.73 13
4 5 Hac, Zahli Kotara South H 37.58 15
4 6 Movigliatti, Annabelle Wallsend South H 37.63 16
4 7 Broughton, Freya Panania SSW 40.36 27
4 8 Betar, Chloe Harrington Park SSW 41.21 30
4 9 Kennedy, Ocean Windsor SW 42.29 35
4 10 Fisher, Baylee Albury R 44.75 38

 

50m Freestyle

Event 7 - Girls 10 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 31.13
2 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 31.35
3 Lawrence, Neve Mona Vale SN 31.56
4 Neyland, Quin St Catherines, Singleton P 32.29
5 Albertyn, Roxanne Pymble SN 32.79
6 Ng, Emma Roseville College C I S 32.98
7 Zhang, Rachel Hurstville SE 33.30
8 Wang, Jacqueline M L C C I S 33.53
9 Dhatt, Chand Ironbark Ridge SW 33.61
10 Williams, Abby Calare W 34.26
Event 7 - Girls 10 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 31.57 2
1 2 Williams, Abby Calare W 33.72 9
1 3 Mackiewicz, Charlee St Pauls, Albion Park M 33.85 11
1 4 Campbell, London St Josephs, Bulli M 34.08 12
1 5 Edwards, Reegan North Wagga R 34.64 16
1 6 Tarlinton, Zoe Kororo NC 35.71 25
1 7 Pitura, Paige Blackwell SW 35.73 26
1 8 Smuts, Deanda Singleton Heights H 37.57 34
1 9 Ton, Chloe Canley Vale SSW 38.13 36
2 1 Neyland, Quin St Catherines, Singleton P 32.77 5
2 2 Zhang, Rachel Hurstville SE 33.33 7
2 3 Dhatt, Chand Ironbark Ridge SW 33.38 8
2 4 Marsh, Zoe Woonona SC 34.90 19
2 5 Wheeler, Georgia Murringo R 35.10 21
2 6 Davis, Charlotte Harrington Park SSW 35.59 24
2 7 Warszawska, Ronia Engadine SE 35.75 27
2 8 Richard, Lily Coolah NW 36.76 31
2 9 Tuxford, Summer Mount Annan SSW 36.96 32
2 10 Briggs, Kelly Gunnedah Sth NW 41.71 38
3 1 Lawrence, Neve Mona Vale SN 32.55 3
3 2 Ng, Emma Roseville College C I S 33.27 6
3 3 Green, Elise Balmain SE 34.18 13
3 4 Aungle, Sophie St Patricks, Sutherland M 34.34 14
3 5 Warton, Delilah Byron Bay NC 34.65 17
3 6 Hogan, Rebecca Toongabbie SW 34.88 18
3 7 Seckold, Gabrielle Merewether Heights H 35.46 22
3 8 Dragovic, Ava Shellharbour SC 37.24 33
3 9 Mitcham, Ashley Nambucca Heads NC 38.03 35
3 10 Swain, Hannah Walcha NW 41.93 39
4 1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 31.19 1
4 2 Albertyn, Roxanne Pymble SN 32.67 4
4 3 Wang, Jacqueline M L C C I S 33.80 10
4 4 Rose, Eriko St Ignatius, Bourke P 34.39 15
4 5 Thornberry, Ava Canowindra W 34.99 20
4 6 Hartnett, Ava Goulburn North SC 35.53 23
4 7 Cashman, Gemma Raglan W 35.95 28
4 8 Harrison, Bianca St Agnes, Port Macquarie P 36.17 29
4 9 O'Brien, Grace Singleton H 36.66 30
4 10 McDonald, Natalie Narrandera R 38.51 37

50m breaststroke

Event 15 - Girls junior 50m breaststroke finals 
Place Name School Association Time
1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 39.36
2 Yu, Olivia St Ives North SN 41.07
3 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 43.89
4 Wang, Jacqueline M L C C I S 45.78
5 Li, Olivia Kambala C I S 46.00
6 Albertyn, Roxanne Pymble SN 46.25
7 Campbell, London St Josephs, Bulli M 46.27
8 Dhatt, Chand Ironbark Ridge SW 46.91
9 Green, Emma St Marys, Casino P 47.27
  Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN DQ
Event 15 - Girls junior 50m breaststroke preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 46.05 7
1 2 Dhatt, Chand Ironbark Ridge SW 46.35 9
1 3 Smith, Ivy St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 47.21 12
1 4 Rowney, Willow Yamba NC 47.71 16
1 5 Neyland, Quin St Catherines, Singleton P 48.62 21
1 6 Chong, Indigo Murray Farm SW 49.64 24
1 7 Barnes, Addison Picton SSW 50.19 26
1 8 Potter, Layla Warners Bay H 50.77 28
1 9 Nixon, Ciara Corrimal East SC 52.75 30
2 1 Yu, Olivia St Ives North SN 41.22 2
2 2 Campbell, London St Josephs, Bulli M 46.27 8
2 3 Zhang, Rachel Hurstville SE 46.79 11
2 4 Tarlinton, Zoe Kororo NC 47.41 14
2 5 S E, Student 2 Alexandria Park SE 48.32 19
2 6 Williams, Abby Calare W 48.63 22
2 7 Weeks, Ava Keiraville SC 50.74 27
2 8 Cullen, Ellie Martin's Gully NW 53.75 34
2 9 Edwards, Reegan North Wagga R 56.63 38
2   Toiaivao, Peyton Leumeah SSW DQ ---
3 1 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 44.77 4
3 2 Albertyn, Roxanne Pymble SN 45.23 5
3 3 Green, Emma St Marys, Casino P 46.35 9
3 4 Kikuchi, Mirei Annandale North SE 47.94 17
3 5 O'Brien, Bronte Oakville SW 48.00 18
3 6 Armstrong, Abby Cumnock W 48.36 20
3 7 Skehan, Emily Valentine H 49.87 25
3 8 Seckold, Gabrielle Merewether Heights H 52.05 29
3 9 Isailovic, Danica Govenor Phillip King SSW 53.05 33
3 10 Koch, Pippa Sir Henry Parkes NW 53.93 35
4 1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 40.25 1
4 2 Wang, Jacqueline M L C C I S 44.35 3
4 3 Li, Olivia Kambala C I S 45.45 6
4 4 Cashman, Gemma Raglan W 47.27 13
4 5 Wheeler, Georgia Murringo R 47.61 15
4 6 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 48.91 23
4 7 Richard, Lily Coolah NW 52.85 31
4 8 Mason, Hannah Eltham NC 52.99 32
4 9 Lynch, Ivy Waniora SC 54.26 36
4 10 Crawford, Abby Tumut R 54.53 37

 

50m backstroke

Event 27 - Girls junior 50m backstroke final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 36.02
2 Mulcahy, Lexi Hunters Hill SN 37.45
3 Lawrence, Neve Mona Vale SN 37.47
4 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 38.24
5 Williams, Abby Calare W 38.75
6 Mortimer, Elka Kambala C I S 38.78
7 Zhang, Rachel Hurstville SE 38.98
8 Liu, Anne Pymble L C C I S 39.21
9 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 39.40
10 Clayton, Ella St Thereses, Mascot M 40.45
Event 27 - Girls junior 50m backstroke preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Lawrence, Neve Mona Vale SN 38.88 4
1 2 Wheeler, Georgia Murringo R 40.29 11
1 3 Campbell, London St Josephs, Bulli M 40.94 13
1 4 Cashman, Gemma Raglan W 41.59 16
1 5 Tarlinton, Zoe Kororo NC 41.68 17
1 6 Yu, Carolyn Carlton SE 42.07 18
1 7 Green, Emma St Marys, Casino P 44.38 29
1 8 Peychers, Charlie Meadow Fl W 44.53 30
1 9 McDonald, Natalie Narrandera R 48.40 38
2 1 Mulcahy, Lexi Hunters Hill SN 37.14 1
2 2 Zhang, Rachel Hurstville SE 39.79 7
2 3 Williams, Abby Calare W 39.83 8
2 4 Gartner, Makenzi Our Lady Rosary, Waitara P 41.34 15
2 5 Sedgwick, Maddison Woonona SC 42.19 20
2 6 Marsh, Zoe Woonona SC 42.21 21
2 7 Warszawska, Ronia Engadine SE 42.36 22
2 8 Warton, Delilah Byron Bay NC 45.19 31
2 9 Fraser, Ela Corin Campbelltown SSW 45.88 34
2 10 Noble, Matilda Gunnedah Sth NW 51.55 39
3 1 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 37.62 3
3 2 Liu, Anne Pymble L C C I S 39.42 6
3 3 Clayton, Ella St Thereses, Mascot M 40.10 10
3 4 Dhatt, Chand Ironbark Ridge SW 41.19 14
3 5 Hogan, Rebecca Toongabbie SW 42.52 23
3 6 Smuts, Deanda Singleton Heights H 42.91 24
3 7 Hartnett, Ava Goulburn North SC 43.91 26
3 8 Mitcham, Ashley Nambucca Heads NC 44.26 28
3 9 Potts, Stella Bolwarra H 45.57 32
3 10 Richard, Lily Coolah NW 46.63 35
4 1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 37.32 2
4 2 Mortimer, Elka Kambala C I S 39.24 5
4 3 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 39.96 9
4 4 Aungle, Sophie St Patricks, Sutherland M 40.53 12
4 5 Nicoletti, Bianca North Kellyville SW 42.18 19
4 6 Edwards, Reegan North Wagga R 43.75 25
4 7 Davis, Charlotte Harrington Park SSW 43.97 27
4 8 Hac, Zahli Kotara South H 45.86 33
4 9 Kanety, Ayalla Armidale City NW 47.58 36
4 10 Tuxford, Summer Mount Annan SSW 47.90 37

 

50m butterfly 

Event 33 - Girls junior 50m butterfly final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 34.38
2 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 34.51
3 Lawrence, Neve Mona Vale SN 34.95
4 Yu, Olivia St Ives North SN 35.66
5 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 36.07
6 Zhang, Rachel Hurstville SE 36.62
7 Ng, Emma Roseville College C I S 37.38
8 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 37.71
9 Mortimer, Elka Kambala C I S 38.37
10 Rose, Eriko St Ignatius, Bourke P 38.48
Event 33 - Girls junior 50m butterfly preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Lawrence, Neve Mona Vale SN 36.64 6
1 2 Williams, Abby Calare W 38.30 12
1 3 Clayton, Ella St Thereses, Mascot M 38.45 15
1 4 Dhatt, Chand Ironbark Ridge SW 39.25 18
1 5 Sedgwick, Maddison Woonona SC 39.92 19
1 6 Warton, Delilah Byron Bay NC 41.39 24
1 7 S E, Student 2 Alexandria Park SE 41.65 26
1 8 Toiaivao, Peyton Leumeah SSW 46.63 34
1 DQ Purtell, Lilly Byron Bay NC DQ ---
2 1 Yu, Olivia St Ives North SN 36.15 4
2 2 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 37.32 8
2 3 Ng, Emma Roseville College C I S 37.63 9
2 4 Edwards, Reegan North Wagga R 38.23 11
2 5 Pittock, Ayla Orana Heights Ps W 38.95 17
2 6 Stephen, Poppi St Philomenas, Bathurst P 41.97 28
2 7 Mitcham, Ashley Nambucca Heads NC 43.33 29
2 8 Fraser, Ela Corin Campbelltown SSW 46.66 35
2 9 Thompson, Arabelle Bowral SC 48.58 36
2 10 Zappa, Poppie Sir Henry Parkes NW 53.03 38
3 1 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 35.91 3
3 2 Zhang, Rachel Hurstville SE 36.34 5
3 3 Mortimer, Elka Kambala C I S 37.21 7
3 4 Rose, Eriko St Ignatius, Bourke P 37.88 10
3 5 Raven, Evie Villa Maria Hunters Hill M 40.16 20
3 6 Potter, Layla Warners Bay H 40.86 23
3 7 Peychers, Charlie Meadow Fl W 41.48 25
3 8 McDonald, Natalie Narrandera R 43.82 31
3 9 Tuxford, Summer Mount Annan SSW 46.18 33
3 10 Senior, Ella Moree NW 50.69 37
4 1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 34.97 1
4 2 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 35.69 2
4 3 Warszawska, Ronia Engadine SE 38.32 13
4 4 Nicoletti, Bianca North Kellyville SW 38.33 14
4 5 Seckold, Gabrielle Merewether Heights H 38.48 16
4 6 Chong, Indigo Murray Farm SW 40.62 21
4 7 Wheeler, Georgia Murringo R 40.71 22
4 8 Nixon, Ciara Corrimal East SC 41.68 27
4 9 Skehan, Emily Valentine H 43.38 30
4 10 Richard, Lily Coolah NW 44.91 32

 

200m individual medley

Event 21 - Girls junior 200m individual medley final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 2:47.10
2 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 2:54.67
3 Yu, Olivia St Ives North SN 2:56.00
4 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 2:56.19
5 Mulcahy, Lexi Hunters Hill SN 2:57.73
6 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 3:00.06
7 Williams, Abby Calare W 3:05.28
8 Rose, Eriko St Ignatius, Bourke P 3:09.52
9 Aungle, Sophie St Patricks, Sutherland M 3:09.87
10 Kikuchi, Mirei Annandale North SE 3:13.84
Event 21 - Girls junior 200m individual medley preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Hoo, Mia St Bernards, Botany M 3:06.52 6
1 2 Dhatt, Chand Ironbark Ridge SW 3:14.92 13
1 3 Cashman, Gemma Raglan W 3:18.36 15
1 4 Liu, Anne Pymble L C C I S 3:28.91 21
1 5 Toiaivao, Peyton Leumeah SSW 3:31.05 23
1 6 Clasie, Laila Hamilton South H 3:31.14 24
1 7 Thompson, Arabelle Bowral SC 3:45.71 32
1   Nicoletti, Bianca North Kellyville SW DQ ---
2 1 Mulcahy, Lexi Hunters Hill SN 2:58.18 2
2 2 Williams, Abby Calare W 3:09.64 7
2 3 Rayfield, Indi St Philip N C C I S 3:13.59 11
2 4 Pitfield, Georgia St Columbas, Adamstown P 3:14.58 12
2 5 Edwards, Reegan North Wagga R 3:15.89 14
2 6 Marsh, Zoe Woonona SC 3:22.98 18
2 7 Warton, Delilah Byron Bay NC 3:35.91 25
2 8 Tuxford, Summer Mount Annan SSW 3:41.31 30
2 9 Senior, Ella Moree NW 4:00.87 33
2   Barnes, Addison Picton SSW DQ ---
3 1 Lim, Charlotte P L C Sydney C I S 2:50.04 1
3 2 Becker, Coco St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 3:04.95 5
3 3 Aungle, Sophie St Patricks, Sutherland M 3:10.83 9
3 4 Kwak, Chloe Marie Bashir SE 3:18.44 16
3 5 Hogan, Rebecca Toongabbie SW 3:24.57 19
3 6 Campbell, London St Josephs, Bulli M 3:27.98 20
3 7 Smuts, Deanda Singleton Heights H 3:36.03 26
3 8 Dragovic, Ava Shellharbour SC 3:36.31 27
3 9 Mitcham, Ashley Nambucca Heads NC 3:37.71 29
3   Koch, Pippa Sir Henry Parkes NW DQ ---
4 1 Melbourn, Jocelyn Collaroy Plateau SN 2:58.65 3
4 2 Yu, Olivia St Ives North SN 3:00.75 4
4 3 Rose, Eriko St Ignatius, Bourke P 3:10.60 8
4 4 Kikuchi, Mirei Annandale North SE 3:12.75 10
4 5 Seckold, Gabrielle Merewether Heights H 3:21.66 17
4 6 Peychers, Charlie Meadow Fl W 3:29.07 22
4 7 McDonald, Natalie Narrandera R 3:37.57 28
4 8 Johnson, Zara Sandy Beach NC 3:44.32 31
4 9 Zappa, Poppie Sir Henry Parkes NW 4:07.55 34

 

4x50m relay 

Event 41 Girls junior 4x50m relay timed finals
Heat Heat place School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Regentville SW 2:48.45 24
1 2 Harrington Park SSW 2:52.01 26
1 3 Cootamundra R 2:52.15 27
1 4 Narrabri West NW 3:01.22 32
1 5 Wattle Grove SSW 3:05.55 33
1 6 Camden South SSW 3:09.00 34
1 7 Sir Henry Parkes NW 3:09.65 35
1 8 Tumut R 3:10.61 36
1 9 Gunnedah Sth NW 3:20.35 38
2 1 Wilberforce SW 2:42.44 17
2 2 Hamilton South H 2:43.79 20
2 3 Warners Bay H 2:44.76 21
2 4 Albury R 2:48.30 23
2 5 Shellharbour SC 2:50.07 25
2 6 Raglan W 2:53.22 28
2 7 North Rocks SW 2:54.73 29
2 8 Sandy Beach NC 2:56.46 30
2 9 Condobolin W 2:57.30 31
2 10 Bolwarra H 3:11.08 37
3 1 Byron Bay NC 2:31.45 5
3 2 Canowindra W 2:33.92 8
3 3 St Patricks, Sutherland M 2:34.47 10
3 4 Our Lady of Fatima Car M 2:35.97 11
3 5 Woonona SC 2:38.73 14
3 6 St Marys, Casino P 2:39.12 15
3 7 Kororo NC 2:39.71 16
3 8 Randwick SE 2:42.57 18
3 9 St Xaviers Gunnedah P 2:43.11 19
3 10 Woolooware SE 2:45.07 22
4 1 Pymble L C C I S 2:24.16 1
4 2 Ravenswood C I S 2:28.01 2
4 3 Pymble SN 2:29.04 3
4 4 P L C Sydney C I S 2:29.39 4
4 5 St Josephs, Bulli M 2:33.15 6
4 6 Epping West SN 2:33.33 7
4 7 Newport SN 2:34.06 9
4 8 St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 2:37.04 12
4 9 Waniora SC 2:37.44 13
4   Abbotsford SE DQ ---

50m freestyle 

Event 51 - Girls junior 50m freestyle multi-class
Heat Place Name Association Overall Place
1 1 Brown S9, Lexie S9 NC 1
1 2 Hunter S15, Khloe S15 SSW 3
1 3 Compton S15, Sienna S15 P 6
1 4 Wong (S13 Sb13), Sora S13   4
1 5 Currie S6 Sb6, Aaliyah S6 C I S 2
1 6 Evans S9 Sb9, Emily S9 C I S 5
1 7 Kennedy NC 7
1 8 Toft (S14), Mileea S14 S N 8
1 9 Wilson S8 Sb8, Macie S8 SC 9

50 breaststroke 

Event 47 - Girls junior 50m breaststroke multi-class 
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Brown S9, Lexie SB9 Nambucca Heads NC 57.13 1
1 2 Compton S15, Sienna SB15 St Aloysius, Chisolm P 1:08.38 2
1 3 Evans S9 Sb9, Emily SB9 Emmanuel C I S 1:20.62 4
1 4 Currie S6 Sb6, Aaliyah SB6 Lakes Grammar C I S 1:32.39 3

 

50m backstroke

 

Event 55 - Girls junior 50m backstroke multi-class
Name Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall Place
1 1 1 Brown S9, Lexie S9 Nambucca Heads NC 50.33 1
4 1 2 Compton S15, Sienna S15 St Aloysius, Chisolm P 58.71 4
3 1 3 Evans S9 Sb9, Emily S9 Emmanuel C I S 01:05.2 3
2 1 4 Currie S6 Sb6, Aaliyah S6 Lakes Grammar C I S 01:10.8 2
5 1 5 Wong (S13 Sb13), Sora S13 Putney   01:14.7 5
6 1 6 Kennedy Cowper NC 01:33.5 6

 

50m butterfly

Event 57 - Girls junior 50m butterfly multi class
Overall place Name School Association Time Heat Heat place
1 Currie S6 Sb6, Aaliyah S6 Lakes Grammar C I S 1:27.95 1 1
2 Evans S9 Sb9, Emily S9 Emmanuel C I S 1:21.87 1 2

50m freestyle 

Event 9 - Girls 11 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Hepburn, Ava Bateau Bay SN 30.02
2 Esposito, Isabella Our Lady Lourdes Earlwood M 30.23
3 Galea, Olivia Penrith C S C I S 30.27
4 Kim, Ivy Dundas SW 30.47
5 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 30.54
6 Reid, Brydee Narromine_CS C I S 30.60
7 Miller, Chloe M L C C I S 30.96
8 Zammit-Mayer, Zara Woolooware SE 31.17
9 McCormack, Chloe Sutherland North SE 31.37
10 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 31.46

Event 9 - Girls 11 years 50m freestyle preliminaries

Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Irwin, Sophie Ross Hill NW 35.35 35
1 2 Petrie, Zoe Sir Henry Parkes NW 36.74 40
1 3 Paterson, Charlize Gol Gol B 38.87 41
2 1 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 30.90 4
2 2 Miller, Chloe M L C C I S 31.15 7
2 3 Ruff, Emily Lindfield SN 31.64 12
2 4 Matthews, Ellie Griffith East R 32.42 19
2 5 Betar, Georgia Harrington Park SSW 32.52 20
2 6 Barry, Kaitlin Drummoyne SE 32.72 21
2 7 Munro, Georgia Hamilton South H 33.45 28
2 8 Strahorn, Zoe Molong W 34.58 33
2 9 McCauley, Kalisha Borenore W 36.36 39
3 1 Hepburn, Ava Bateau Bay SN 30.39 3
3 2 Reid, Brydee Narromine_CS C I S 30.96 5
3 3 Zammit Woolooware SE 31.20 8
3 4 Ryan St Michaels, Daceyville M 32.06 15
3 5 Hamilton, Sophie Valentine H 32.15 16
3 6 McBain, Ruby Merimbula SC 32.30 18
3 7 Molloy, Scarlett Morgan Street B 33.31 25
3 8 Johnson, Bayley Sandy Beach NC 33.55 30
3 9 Nguyen, Kelsey Bardia SSW 34.38 32
4 1 Galea, Olivia Penrith C S C I S 30.31 2
4 2 Messner, Abbie St Marys, Dubbo P 31.52 11
4 3 Ogilvy, Remi Coffs Harbour NC 31.96 13
4 4 Wells, Felicity Emu Heights SW 32.22 17
4 5 Aramoana, Tiana Blackwell SW 32.81 22
4 6 Seng, Malisa Harrington Street SSW 32.83 23
4 7 Stanley, Sienna Maclean NC 33.39 27
4 8 Clues, Sophie Curl Curl North SN 33.46 29
4 9 Owen, Mia Tocumwal R 35.78 36
4 10 Malcolm, Phoenix Narrabri NW 35.82 37
5 1 Esposito, Isabella Our Lady Lourdes Earlwood M 29.92 1
5 2 Kim, Ivy Dundas SW 31.10 6
5 3 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 31.32 9
5 4 McCormack, Chloe Sutherland North SE 31.42 10
5 5 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton H 32.05 14
5 6 Richards, Brianna St Clares, Narellan Vale M 33.27 24
5 7 Whant, Mikayla Corrimal East SC 33.33 26
5 8 Turner, Aimee Waniora SC 33.99 31
5 9 Cummings, Ava Nyngan W 35.00 34
5 10 Kendall, Molly South Wagga R 35.86 38

 

50m breaststroke 

Event 17 - Girls 11 years 50m breaststroke finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Ji, Iris M L C C I S 38.73
2 Koh, Avery M L C C I S 38.76
3 Petrovic, Alexis St James, Kotara South P 39.83
4 Filipe, Kiana Walters Road SW 40.71
5 Molloy, Scarlett Morgan Street B 40.93
6 Maggs, Sadie Pittwater House GS C I S 41.58
7 Treadwell, Olivia St Michaels, Meadowbank M 41.83
8 Zhang, Jacinta Beecroft SN 42.42
9 Carty, Aoibhe Rozelle SE 42.65
10 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 42.74
Event 17 - Girls 11 years 50m breaststroke preliminaries
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Maggs, Sadie Pittwater House GS C I S 42.18 7
1 2 Kim, Ivy Dundas SW 42.78 11
1 3 Rongonui, Nikita Mowbray SN 42.90 13
1 4 Ogilvy, Remi Coffs Harbour NC 43.54 15
1 5 Kriedemann, Quinn Parkes East W 44.03 19
1 6 Kolar, Ines Liverpool West SSW 44.90 22
1 7 Su, Ella Casula SSW 45.24 25
1 8 Thorne, Annika Broulee SC 47.04 33
1 9 McCauley, Kalisha Borenore W 51.27 38
1 10 Martin, Charlie Willow Tree NW 51.95 39
2 1 Treadwell, Olivia St Michaels, Meadowbank M 41.27 5
2 2 Zhang, Jacinta Beecroft SN 42.19 8
2 3 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 42.66 9
2 4 Carty, Aoibhe Rozelle SE 42.77 10
2 5 Betar, Georgia Harrington Park SSW 44.27 20
2 6 Whalan, Brooklyn Perthville W 45.99 29
2 7 Hocking, Kara St Anthonys, Picton M 46.39 31
2 8 McIntyre, Emma Glen Innes NW 46.82 32
2 9 Burri, Tiara Gwynneville SC 47.18 34
2   Coombs, Ella Finley R DQ ---
3 1 Koh, Avery M L C C I S 40.54 3
3 2 Filipe, Kiana Walters Road SW 41.13 4
3 3 Ellis, Aymee Erina Heights SN 42.84 12
3 4 Messner, Abbie St Marys, Dubbo P 43.52 14
3 5 Jang, Irene Marie Bashir SE 43.86 18
3 6 Vogt, Penny Wallsend South H 45.66 27
3 7 Darragh, Lucy Gerringong SC 45.86 28
3 8 Langley, Maisie Ironbark Ridge SW 46.24 30
3 9 Matthews, Ellie Griffith East R 48.61 35
3 10 O'Connor, Daisy Griffith East R 50.09 37
4 1 Ji, Iris M L C C I S 39.92 1
4 2 Petrovic, Alexis St James, Kotara South P 40.46 2
4 3 Molloy, Scarlett Morgan Street B 41.78 6
4 4 Meade, Freya Yamba NC 43.76 16
4 5 Esposito, Isabella Our Lady Lourdes Earlwood M 43.82 17
4 6 Stewart, Mali Byron Bay NC 44.89 21
4 7 Perry, Kaitlin Gloucester H 45.15 23
4 8 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton H 45.23 24
4 9 Lee, Annabelle Ultimo SE 45.55 26
4 10 Soster, Annabelle Coolah NW 49.84 36

 

50m backstroke

Event 29 - Girls 11 years 50m backstroke final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Galea, Olivia Penrith C S C I S 34.94
2 Clues, Sophie Curl Curl North SN 35.50
3 Messner, Abbie St Marys, Dubbo P 35.67
4 Hepburn, Ava Bateau Bay SN 35.86
5 Sweeny, Piper Kambala C I S 36.07
6 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 36.12
7 Treadwell, Olivia St Michaels, Meadowbank M 36.33
8 Zammit-Mayer, Zara Woolooware SE 36.87
9 Hamilton, Sophie Valentine H 37.47
10 Aramoana, Tiana Blackwell SW 37.86
Event 29 - Girls 11 years 50m backstroke preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 36.26 3
1 2 Clues, Sophie Curl Curl North SN 36.45 4
1 3 Zammit Woolooware SE 37.14 7
1 4 Carty, Aoibhe Rozelle SE 37.59 13
1 5 Betar, Georgia Harrington Park SSW 40.42 23
1 6 Strahorn, Zoe Molong W 40.68 25
1 7 Vogt, Penny Wallsend South H 40.85 26
1 8 McCauley, Kalisha Borenore W 41.75 32
1 9 Paterson, Charlize Gol Gol B 45.28 39
1   McBain, Ruby Merimbula SC DQ ---
2 1 Treadwell, Olivia St Michaels, Meadowbank M 36.74 6
2 2 Hamilton, Sophie Valentine H 37.31 9
2 3 Miller, Chloe M L C C I S 37.49 12
2 4 Munro, Georgia Hamilton South H 37.95 15
2 5 Yi, Kaitlyn Haberfield SE 37.98 16
2 6 Huckel, Emma Holy Spirit Lavington M 40.89 27
2 7 Whalan, Brooklyn Perthville W 41.03 28
2 8 Irwin, Sophie Ross Hill NW 41.35 29
2 9 McIntyre, Emma Glen Innes NW 43.18 37
2 10 Hughes, Marlee Yamba NC 43.72 38
3 1 Messner, Abbie St Marys, Dubbo P 36.01 2
3 2 Hepburn, Ava Bateau Bay SN 37.43 10
3 3 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 37.48 11
3 4 Hill, Lulu Collaroy Plateau SN 38.17 17
3 5 Johnson, Bayley Sandy Beach NC 38.68 19
3 6 Molloy, Scarlett Morgan Street B 39.37 21
3 7 Nguyen, Jacintha Harrington Street SSW 40.54 24
3 8 Owen, Mia Tocumwal R 41.66 31
3 9 Kendall, Molly South Wagga R 41.83 33
3 10 Pratt, Shenae Kororo NC 42.11 34
4 1 Galea, Olivia Penrith C S C I S 35.63 1
4 2 Sweeny, Piper Kambala C I S 36.46 5
4 3 Aramoana, Tiana Blackwell SW 37.15 8
4 4 Wells, Felicity Emu Heights SW 37.82 14
4 5 Langley, Maisie Ironbark Ridge SW 38.49 18
4 6 Hall, Ellouise St Marys Concord M 38.84 20
4 7 Kolar, Ines Liverpool West SSW 40.21 22
4 8 Williams, Skye Figtree SC 41.39 30
4 9 Matthews, Ellie Griffith East R 42.31 35
4 10 Malcolm, Phoenix Narrabri NW 43.00 36

 

50m butterfly

Event 35 - Girls 11 years 50m butterfly final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Reid, Brydee Narromine_CS C I S 31.98
2 Hepburn, Ava Bateau Bay SN 32.22
3 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 33.15
4 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 33.36
5 Huisman, Hannah Manly Vale SN 33.76
6 Keating, Caitlyn Crestwood SW 33.92
7 Zammit-Mayer, Zara Woolooware SE 34.03
8 Jones, Heidi Wollondilly C I S 34.15
9 McCormack, Chloe Sutherland North SE 34.22
10 Treadwell, Olivia St Michaels, Meadowbank M 35.30
Event 35 - Girls 11 years 50m butterfly preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 33.19 2
1 2 Carty, Aoibhe Rozelle SE 34.65 11
1 3 Costelloe, Hannah Our Lady Rosary, Waitara P 34.91 12
1 4 Ryan St Michaels, Daceyville M 36.05 18
1 5 Turner, Aimee Waniora SC 37.69 21
1 6 Munro, Georgia Hamilton South H 38.14 22
1 7 Thorne, Annika Broulee SC 38.81 25
1 8 Nguyen, Jacintha Harrington Street SSW 39.03 27
1 9 Loyo, Amalia Frank Partridge VC NC 39.70 31
1 10 Petrie, Zoe Sir Henry Parkes NW 43.93 35
2 1 Hepburn, Ava Bateau Bay SN 33.48 4
2 2 McCormack, Chloe Sutherland North SE 34.22 6
2 3 Kim, Ivy Dundas SW 34.95 13
2 4 Clues, Sophie Curl Curl North SN 35.65 15
2 5 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton H 35.81 16
2 6 Potter, Annie Sir Henry Parkes NW 38.60 24
2 7 Searle, Koah Macksville NC 39.55 29
2 8 Baumer, Izabel Warragamba SSW 41.71 33
2 9 Worner Young R 44.72 37
3 1 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 33.34 3
3 2 Keating, Caitlyn Crestwood SW 33.94 5
3 3 Huisman, Hannah Manly Vale SN 34.44 8
3 4 Galea, Olivia Penrith C S C I S 35.63 14
3 5 Molloy, Scarlett Morgan Street B 36.43 19
3 6 Whalan, Brooklyn Perthville W 38.33 23
3 7 Walsh, Olivia Dubbo W 39.62 30
3 8 Fitzpatrick, Charlotte Tacking Point NC 40.59 32
3 9 Martin, Charlie Willow Tree NW 44.56 36
4 1 Reid, Brydee Narromine_CS C I S 32.03 1
4 2 Treadwell, Olivia St Michaels, Meadowbank M 34.29 7
4 3 Zammit Woolooware SE 34.49 9
4 4 Jones, Heidi Wollondilly C I S 34.62 10
4 5 Wells, Felicity Emu Heights SW 35.84 17
4 6 Matthews, Ellie Griffith East R 36.46 20
4 7 Betar, Georgia Harrington Park SSW 38.98 26
4 8 Vogt, Penny Wallsend South H 39.09 28
4 9 McCauley, Kalisha Borenore W 43.02 34
4 10 Owen, Mia Tocumwal R 45.09 38

 

50m freestyle 

Event 11 - Girls 12 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 28.32
2 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 29.01
3 Humphrey, Gemma Good Samaritan, Fairy Meadow M 29.32
4 Lewis, Hanna Rouse Hill Ac C I S 29.39
5 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 29.78
6 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 30.03
7 Joyce, Matilda Banks SW 30.08
8 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 30.37
9 Goulston, Stella Ravenswood C I S 30.57
10 Thomas, Amber Sacred Heart, Coolah P 30.82
Event 11 - Girls 12 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Humphrey, Gemma Good Samaritan, Fairy Meadow M 29.71 3
1 2 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 30.17 7
1 3 Thomas, Amber Sacred Heart, Coolah P 30.41 9
1 4 Hall, Laura Tamworth NW 31.26 17
1 5 Jeffree, Jaime Gymea North SE 31.35 19
1 6 Trotter, Abbie Fairy Meadow SC 32.39 27
1 7 Scott, Primrose Alstonville NC 32.69 31
1 8 Clunas, Georgia Orange W 33.90 36
1 9 Garner, Danika Buronga B 34.13 37
1 10 Bevan, Sienna Burke Ward B 35.42 40
2 1 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 29.95 5
2 2 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 30.55 10
2 3 Simsek, Alice Sylvania SE 30.89 13
2 4 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 31.10 14
2 5 Scislo, Sophie Holy Name Forster P 31.17 15
2 6 Collins, Pip Narrabri West NW 31.94 23
2 7 Smith, Chelsea Timbumburi NW 32.48 28
2 8 Armstrong, Macey Cumnock W 32.68 30
2 9 Maloy, April Coal Point H 33.23 33
2 10 Parmeter, Gabrielle Hamilton South H 35.26 39
3 1 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 29.93 4
3 2 Goulston, Stella Ravenswood C I S 30.09 6
3 3 Straw, Josie St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 30.83 12
3 4 Clarence, Stephanie Caddies Creek SW 31.20 16
3 5 Jones, Annie Griffith North R 31.48 20
3 6 Pointon, Ellie Forbes W 31.52 21
3 7 Bird, Alivia Mount Annan SSW 31.84 22
3 8 Hill, Charlotte Griffith East R 32.55 29
3 9 Grant, Ocea Valentine H 33.75 35
3 10 Gill, Hunter Mawarra SSW 34.86 38
4 1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 28.82 1
4 2 Lewis, Hanna Rouse Hill Ac C I S 29.50 2
4 3 Joyce, Matilda Banks SW 30.27 8
4 4 Raven, Mila Villa Maria Hunters Hill M 30.71 11
4 5 Phillips, Piper Kororo NC 31.33 18
4 6 Scahill, Lily North Rocks SW 31.97 24
4 7 Kelly, Isabel Kororo NC 32.25 25
4 8 Smith, Millie Huskisson SC 32.35 26
4 9 Greene, Tahlia Newbridge Heights SSW 32.91 32
4 10 Lawson, Megan Deniliquin North R 33.26 34

50m freestyle 

Event 13 - Girls 13 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Brown, Tonaya Anna Bay H 38.35
2 Mayfield, Anna-Sophia St Marys Hurstville M 39.04
3 Burggraaff, Ella Wirreanda H 40.82
4 Norman, Katelyn Young North R 41.36
5 Gachihi, Talei Rathmines H 42.50
6 Lister, Genevieve St Laurences, Dubbo P 42.86
7 Schuler, Alyssa Winmalee SW 45.16
8 Bruce, Jane St Marys Warren P 45.60
9 Rushworth, Lilly South West Rocks NC 46.24
--- arimi, Roj Vardys Road SW DQ
Event 13 - Girls 13 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Burggraaff, Ella Wirreanda H 42.39 *3
1 1 Norman, Katelyn Young North R 42.39 *3
1 3 Bruce, Jane St Marys Warren P 42.77 5
1 4 Schuler, Alyssa Winmalee SW 44.07 8
1 5 Rushworth, Lilly South West Rocks NC 44.69 9
1 6 Carimi, Roj Vardys Road SW 44.83 10
1 7 Taggart, Zahli Budgewoi SN 53.73 16
1 8 Johnson, Melanie Blakebrook nc 59.29 17
1 9 Bruce, Lily Gorokan SN 59.55 18
2 1 Brown, Tonaya Anna Bay H 38.68 1
2 2 Mayfield, Anna St Marys Hurstville M 40.30 2
2 3 Gachihi, Talei Rathmines H 43.08 6
2 4 Lister, Genevieve St Laurences, Dubbo P 43.40 7
2 5 Morrrison, Jacinta Gol Gol B 45.06 11
2 6 Hopwood, Immogen Rouse Hill SW 45.63 12
2 7 Want, Ruby Corindi NC 45.64 13
2 8 Clark, Shenaya Dubbo West W 48.55 14
2 9 Barnes, Chloe St Josephs ,wagga Wagga M 51.62 15

 

50m breaststroke 

Event 19 - Girls 12/13 years 50m breaststroke finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Toohey, Sienna St Patricks Albury M 37.33
2 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 38.00
3 Liston, Elvy St Catherine's C I S 38.12
4 Jeffree, Jaime Gymea North SE 38.40
5 Nothdurfter, Alexandra St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 38.59
6 Petrova, Emily St Cecilias Wyong P 39.41
7 Yeou, Jisoo Lindfield East SN 39.55
8 McDonald, Caitlin Glen William H 39.91
9 Hall, Laura Tamworth NW 40.01
10 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 40.10
Event 19 - Girls 12/13 years 50m breaststroke preliminaries 
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Wright, Jean Padstow Park SSW 45.80 37
1 2 Vongsuthi, Ava St Johns Park SSW 46.44 38
1 3 Garner, Danika Buronga B 49.47 41
2 1 McDonald, Caitlin Glen William H 39.49 5
2 2 Jeffree, Jaime Gymea North SE 39.84 8
2 3 O'Keeffe, Sahara St John Fisher, Tumbi Umbi P 40.70 12
2 4 Hill, Charlotte Griffith East R 41.14 13
2 5 Malzenski, Saskia Kooringal R 42.65 25
2 6 Button, Jacqueline Lismore South NC 42.89 26
2 7 Teale, Layci Karangi NC 43.22 28
2 8 Robertson, Piper Flinders SC 44.98 33
2 9 Armstrong, Macey Cumnock W 45.76 36
3 1 Nothdurfter, Alexandra St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 38.95 3
3 2 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 40.08 9
3 3 Yeou, Jisoo Lindfield East SN 40.37 10
3 4 Damian, Eliza Loreto_Kirribilli C I S 41.66 16
3 5 Cairns, Annabelle Murray Farm SW 42.24 18
3 6 Yamasaki, Canberra Clovelly SE 42.36 20
3 7 Maloy, April Coal Point H 42.40 21
3 8 Milton, Sunni Jewells H 44.13 29
3 9 Weeks, Claudia Keiraville SC 44.84 32
4 1 Toohey, Sienna St Patricks Albury M 37.93 2
4 2 Liston, Elvy St Catherine's C I S 39.21 4
4 3 Napoli, Kate Glenhaven SW 40.66 11
4 4 Straw, Josie St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 41.25 15
4 5 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 42.06 17
4 6 Grobler, Jaime Oxley Vale NW 42.29 19
4 7 Gill, Hunter Mawarra SSW 42.57 23
4 8 Clarence, Stephanie Caddies Creek SW 44.19 31
4 9 Clunas, Georgia Orange W 45.51 35
4 10 Pittock, Willow Orana Heights Ps W 47.24 40
5 1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 37.76 1
5 2 Petrova, Emily St Cecilias Wyong P 39.70 6
5 3 Hall, Laura Tamworth NW 39.72 7
5 4 Schettino, Matisse Good Samaritan, Fairy Meadow M 41.17 14
5 5 Bevan, Sienna Burke Ward B 42.44 22
5 6 Wong, Kaylie Epping SN 42.59 24
5 7 Robinson, Riley Westlawn NC 42.99 27
5 8 Nisbet, Matilda Hay R 44.13 29
5 9 Collins, Pip Narrabri West NW 45.21 34
5 10 Rogers, Keira Bowral SC 46.53 39

 

50m backstroke

Event 31 - Girls 12/13 years 50m backstroke final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Joyce, Matilda Banks SW 33.40
2 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 33.53
3 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 33.90
4 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 34.21
5 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 34.83
6 Grout, Isabel Assumption, Bathurst P 34.84
7 Dodwell, Stella Sceggs C I S 34.94
8 Jones, Annie Griffith North R 35.29
9 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 35.84
10 Wilson, Maile Pymble L C C I S 36.48
Event 31 - Girls 12/13 years 50m backstroke preliminaries
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Joyce, Matilda Banks SW 33.88 2
1 2 Dodwell, Stella Sceggs C I S 35.19 6
1 3 Gray, Brydie St Catherines, Singleton P 36.41 13
1 4 Bell, Nyla St Brigids Marrickville M 36.56 14
1 5 Greene, Tahlia Newbridge Heights SSW 38.31 21
1 6 Semos, Isabella Narrabeen North SN 38.62 23
1 7 Hall, Laura Tamworth NW 39.05 25
1 8 Gill, Hunter Mawarra SSW 39.62 30
1 9 Lawrence, Tayla Kooringal R 40.43 33
1 10 Bevan, Sienna Burke Ward B 43.78 39
2 1 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 34.21 3
2 2 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 35.44 8
2 3 Jones, Annie Griffith North R 35.92 10
2 4 O'Keeffe, Sahara St John Fisher, Tumbi Umbi P 36.11 12
2 5 Phillips, Piper Kororo NC 37.27 18
2 6 Hill, Charlotte Griffith East R 39.03 24
2 7 Hannaford, Lara Mullaway NC 39.41 28
2 8 McDonald, Caitlin Glen William H 40.19 32
2 9 Parmeter, Gabrielle Hamilton South H 41.08 35
2 10 Garner, Danika Buronga B 43.54 38
3 1 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 34.88 5
3 2 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 35.40 7
3 3 Wilson, Maile Pymble L C C I S 35.61 9
3 4 Trotter, Abbie Fairy Meadow SC 36.05 11
3 5 Smith, Chelsea Timbumburi NW 38.12 19
3 6 Robertson, Piper Flinders SC 38.26 20
3 7 Jeffree, Jaime Gymea North SE 38.59 22
3 8 Dimitrievski, Isabella Jewells H 39.94 31
3 9 Pittock, Willow Orana Heights Ps W 41.59 37
4 1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 33.03 1
4 2 Grout, Isabel Assumption, Bathurst P 34.69 4
4 3 Nothdurfter, Alexandra St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 36.97 15
4 4 Napoli, Kate Glenhaven SW 37.07 16
4 5 Saunders, Hannah Baulkham Hills Nth SW 37.13 17
4 6 Doble, Eve Oyster Bay SE 39.13 26
4 7 Wright, Jean Padstow Park SSW 39.18 27
4 8 Kelly, Isabel Kororo NC 39.53 29
4 9 Armstrong, Macey Cumnock W 40.58 34
4 10 Clunas, Georgia Orange W 41.36 36

 

50m butterfly

Event 37 - Girls 12/13 years 50m butterfly final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 30.55
2 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 31.84
3 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 31.86
4 Lowien-Britt, Kaimana Lindisfarne AS C I S 32.47
5 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 32.94
6 Raven, Mila Villa Maria Hunters Hill M 32.97
7 Rota, Lillian Parklea Public SW 32.99
8 Strahorn, Abi Dubbo_CS CIS 33.33
9 Straw, Josie St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 33.54
10 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 33.64
Event 37 - Girls 12/13 years 50m butterfly preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time
1 1 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 32.80
1 2 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 33.07
1 3 Straw, Josie St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 33.80
1 4 Cho, Iris Blacktown South Public SW 35.03
1 5 Smith, Chelsea Timbumburi NW 36.07
1 6 Gill, Hunter Mawarra SSW 36.62
1 7 Kennedy Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 37.04
1 8 Clunas, Georgia Orange W 38.43
1 9 Bird, Alivia Mount Annan SSW 39.43
1 10 Hovanyecz, Montana Douglas Park SSW 39.73
2 1 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 32.57
2 2 Rota, Lillian Parklea Public SW 33.12
2 3 Raven, Mila Villa Maria Hunters Hill M 33.43
2 4 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 34.81
2 5 Smith, Millie Huskisson SC 35.27
2 6 Fox, Julieanne Caves Beach H 38.06
2 7 Hill, Charlotte Griffith East R 38.91
2 8 Hannaford, Lara Mullaway NC 39.29
2 9 Warren, Alexandra Narromine W 40.82
3 1 Lowien Lindisfarne AS C I S 32.91
3 2 Saunders, Hannah Baulkham Hills Nth SW 34.08
3 3 Bell, Nyla St Brigids Marrickville M 34.21
3 4 Trotter, Abbie Fairy Meadow SC 34.68
3 5 Lester, Zahri Woolooware SE 35.38
3 6 Phillips, Piper Kororo NC 36.19
3 7 Kinnear, Millie Ross Hill NW 36.85
3 8 McDonald, Caitlin Glen William H 39.32
3 9 Bevan, Sienna Burke Ward B 39.46
3 10 Hall, Laura Tamworth NW 40.27
4 1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 30.77
4 2 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 32.33
4 3 Strahorn, Abi Dubbo_CS CIS 32.89
4 4 Scislo, Sophie Holy Name Forster P 33.93
4 5 Scott, Primrose Alstonville NC 34.76
4 6 Jones, Annie Griffith North R 34.81
4 7 Maloy, April Coal Point H 35.69
4 8 Lawson, Megan Deniliquin North R 36.30
4 9 Doble, Eve Oyster Bay SE 36.79
4 10 Loader, Marley Grenfell W 38.82

50m freestyle

Event 49 - Girls senior 50m freestyle multi-class
Heat Place Name Association Overall Place
1 1 Daly (S8 Sb7), Maisy S8 R 8
1 2 Plunkett (S14), Hannah S14 NC 10
1 3 Peterson (14), Skye S14 R 11
2 1 Scanlon S10 Sb9, Kiera S10 C I S 1
2 2 Sellick (s9 Sb8 Sm9), Gemma S9 SN 3
2 3 Mobbs (S8), Matilda S8 M 2
2 4 Peterson S9, Isabella S9 SSW 4
2 5 Laverty (S9 Sb9), Anouk S9 NC 5
2 6 McGuire S15, Rachael S15 C I S 6
2 7 Law (S14), Sophia S14 SN 7
2 8 Scott SE 9

50m breaststroke

Event 45 - Girls senior 50m breaststroke multi-class
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Sellick (s9 Sb8 Sm9), Gemma SB8 Balgowlah Heights SN 54.00 1
1 2 Laverty (S9 Sb9), Anouk SB9 Bellingen NC 54.15 2
1 3 Dalby Sb9, Paige SB9 Broadwater NC 1:06.29 3
1 4 Mobbs (S8), Matilda SB8 Bethany, Glenmore Park M 1:12.03 4
1   McGuire S15, Rachael SB15 M L C C I S DQ ---
1   Scanlon S10 Sb9, Kiera SB9 Wycliffe Cs C I S DQ ---

 

50m backstroke

 

Event 54 - Girls senior 50m backstroke multi-class
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall Place
1 1 Law (S14), Sophia S14 Mona Vale SN 01:17.7 9
1 2 Plunkett (S14), Hannah S14 Grafton NC 01:36.5 10
1 3 Peterson (14), Skye S14 Murrumburrah R 1:46.60 11
2 1 Scanlon S10 Sb9, Kiera S10 Wycliffe Cs C I S 46.75 2
2 2 Sellick (s9 Sb8 Sm9), Gemma S9 Balgowlah Heights SN 46.94 1
2 3 Bhummisri (S10), Jasmine S10 Ultimo SE 48.79 3
2 4 Mobbs (S8), Matilda S8 Bethany, Glenmore Park M 57.98 5
2 5 Peterson S9, Isabella S9 Wattle Grove SSW 58.73 4
2 6 Laverty (S9 Sb9), Anouk S9 Bellingen NC 01:03.9 6
2 7 McGuire S15, Rachael S15 M L C C I S 01:04.6 8
2 8 Curtis Narranga NC 01:19.3 7

50m butterfly

 

Event 57 - Girls senior 50m butterfly multi-class
Place Name School Association Time Overall Place
1 Sellick (s9 Sb8 Sm9), Gemma S9 Balgowlah Heights SN 49.52 1
2 Bhummisri (S10), Jasmine S10 Ultimo SE 51.59 2
3 Peterson S9, Isabella S9 Wattle Grove SSW 1:13.99 3
4 Laverty (S9 Sb9), Anouk S9 Bellingen NC 1:17.43 4

100m freestyle

Event 63 - Girls open 100m freestyle multi-class timed finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Scanlon S10 Sb9, Kiera S10 Wycliffe Cs C I S 1:32.21
2 Sellick (s9 Sb8 Sm9), Gemma S9 Balgowlah Heights SN 1:33.58
3 Mobbs (S8), Matilda S8 Bethany, Glenmore Park M 1:36.61
4 Brown S9, Lexie S9 Nambucca Heads NC 1:37.54
5 Currie S6 Sb6, Aaliyah S6 Lakes Grammar C I S 2:03.26

 

100m freestyle

Event 1 - Girls open 100m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 1:02.59
2 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 1:02.65
3 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 1:04.44
4 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 1:04.61
5 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 1:06.17
6 Goulston, Stella Ravenswood C I S 1:06.36
7 Humphrey, Gemma Good Samaritan, Fairy Meadow M 1:07.38
8 Joyce, Matilda Banks SW 1:07.39
9 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 1:07.65
10 Phillips, Piper Kororo NC 1:09.78
Event 1 - Girls open 100m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Greene, Tahlia Newbridge Heights SSW 1:14.96 36
1 2 Garner, Danika Buronga B 1:17.40 38
1 3 Bevan, Sienna Burke Ward B 1:19.04 39
2 1 Goulston, Stella Ravenswood C I S 1:05.85 5
2 2 Galea, Olivia Penrith C S C I S 1:07.70 8
2 3 Joyce, Matilda Banks SW 1:08.35 11
2 4 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 1:08.45 13
2 5 Grout, Isabel Assumption, Bathurst P 1:10.38 18
2 6 Smith, Millie Huskisson SC 1:12.69 25
2 7 Clunas, Georgia Orange W 1:13.02 28
2 8 Hill, Charlotte Griffith East R 1:13.58 30
3 1 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 1:04.01 1
3 2 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 1:04.65 2
3 3 Jones, Annie Griffith North R 1:08.44 12
3 4 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 1:09.05 16
3 5 Teale, Layci Karangi NC 1:10.66 20
3 6 Hamilton, Sophie Valentine H 1:10.99 21
3 7 Smith, Chelsea Timbumburi NW 1:11.70 23
3 8 Button, Jacqueline Lismore South NC 1:14.07 32
4 1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 1:05.52 3
4 2 Zhang, Kylie Newington SE 1:07.10 7
4 3 Raven, Mila Villa Maria Hunters Hill M 1:08.72 14
4 4 Kim, Ivy Dundas SW 1:08.82 15
4 5 Bird, Alivia Mount Annan SSW 1:11.49 22
4 6 Clarence, Stephanie Caddies Creek SW 1:12.01 24
4 7 Munro, Georgia Hamilton South H 1:12.83 26
4 8 Collins, Pip Narrabri West NW 1:12.93 27
4 9 Betar, Georgia Harrington Park SSW 1:14.46 33
4 10 Lawson, Megan Deniliquin North R 1:14.70 35
5 1 Plummer, Jaslyn Balgowlah Heights SN 1:05.54 4
5 2 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 1:06.96 6
5 3 Phillips, Piper Kororo NC 1:07.99 9
5 4 Humphrey, Gemma Good Samaritan, Fairy Meadow M 1:08.12 10
5 5 McCormack, Chloe Sutherland North SE 1:10.37 17
5 6 Hall, Laura Tamworth NW 1:10.62 19
5 7 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton H 1:13.16 29
5 8 Lidbetter, Lucy Berry SC 1:13.66 31
5 9 Molloy, Scarlett Morgan Street B 1:14.51 34
5 10 Strahorn, Zoe Molong W 1:16.68 37

 

5x50m relay 

Event 61 Girls all age 5x50m relay timed finals
Heat Heat place Association Time Overall place
1 1 C I S 2:49.38 1
1 2 Sydney North 2:50.91 2
1 3 Sydney East 2:54.00 3
1 4 Polding 2:58.17 4
1 5 North Coast 3:03.41 7
1 6 Hunter 3:07.97 10
2 1 South Coast 3:01.97 5
2 2 Sydney West 3:02.54 6
2 3 Western 3:03.74 8
2 4 Riverina 3:06.84 9
2 5 Sydney South West 3:11.40 11
2 6 North West 3:16.76 12
2   MacKillop DQ ---

 

200m individual medley 

Event 25 - Girls senior 200m individual medley final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 2:30.96
2 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 2:37.43
3 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 2:40.77
4 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 2:42.90
5 Rota, Lillian Parklea Public SW 2:47.87
6 Nothdurfter, Alexandra St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 2:48.20
7 Jones, Annie Griffith North R 2:49.67
8 Yeou, Jisoo Lindfield East SN 2:50.09
9 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 2:50.24
10 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton H 2:58.40
Event 25 - Girls senior 200m individual medley preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Donelan, Abbie Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 2:44.28 3
1 2 Nothdurfter, Alexandra St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 2:53.08 10
1 3 Costelloe, Hannah Our Lady Rosary, Waitara P 2:54.81 14
1 4 Saunders, Hannah Baulkham Hills Nth SW 2:54.88 15
1 5 Kim, Ivy Dundas SW 2:55.65 16
1 6 Gill, Hunter Mawarra SSW 2:56.17 17
1 7 Munro, Georgia Hamilton South H 3:03.08 27
1 8 Hill, Charlotte Griffith East R 3:04.00 28
1 9 Whalan, Brooklyn Perthville W 3:06.03 31
1 10 Bevan, Sienna Burke Ward B 3:19.76 38
2 1 Kang, Susanna Lane Cove SN 2:47.11 4
2 2 Rota, Lillian Parklea Public SW 2:52.86 9
2 3 McCormack, Chloe Sutherland North SE 2:58.76 21
2 4 Hamilton, Sophie Valentine H 2:58.91 22
2 5 Molloy, Scarlett Morgan Street B 2:59.13 23
2 6 Hall, Laura Tamworth NW 3:02.13 25
2 7 Betar, Georgia Harrington Park SSW 3:04.94 29
2 8 Grobler, Jaime Oxley Vale NW 3:10.25 34
2 9 Nguyen, Jacintha Harrington Street SSW 3:23.77 39
2 - Treadwell, Olivia St Michaels, Meadowbank M DQ ---
3 1 Mulcahy, Isobel Hunters Hill SN 2:40.62 2
3 2 Galea, Olivia Penrith C S C I S 2:51.37 7
3 3 Jones, Annie Griffith North R 2:51.41 8
3 4 Mounter, Hanna New Lambton H 2:54.28 11
3 5 Koh, Avery M L C C I S 2:54.76 13
3 6 Simsek, Alice Sylvania SE 2:56.43 18
3 7 Teale, Layci Karangi NC 3:02.50 26
3 8 Trotter, Abbie Fairy Meadow SC 3:05.51 30
3 9 Smith, Chelsea Timbumburi NW 3:11.10 35
3 10 Lawson, Megan Deniliquin North R 3:14.68 37
4 1 Shumack, Heidi P L C Sydney C I S 2:35.23 1
4 2 Yeou, Jisoo Lindfield East SN 2:48.14 5
4 3 Naylor, Myla St Ambrose, Pottsville P 2:48.24 6
4 4 Carter, Ruby St Josephs, Nyngan P 2:54.31 12
4 5 Clunas, Georgia Orange W 2:57.90 19
4 6 Zammit Woolooware SE 2:58.11 20
4 7 Phillips, Piper Kororo NC 3:01.50 24
4 8 Button, Jacqueline Lismore South NC 3:06.37 32
4 9 Smith, Millie Huskisson SC 3:08.87 33
4 10 Armstrong, Macey Cumnock W 3:12.48 36

 

4x50m relay

Event 43 - Girls senior 4x50m relay timed final
Overall place School Association Time Heat Heat place
1 P L C Sydney C I S 2:05.25 4 1
2 Good Samaritan, Fairy Meadow M 2:08.52 4 2
3 Pymble L C C I S 2:09.05 4 3
4 Ravenswood C I S 2:10.23 4 4
5 Lindfield SN 2:10.31 4 5
6 St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 2:11.42 4 6
7 Assumption, Bathurst P 2:13.39 4 7
8 Woolooware SE 2:13.82 4 8
9 St Xaviers Gunnedah P 2:14.29 4 9
10 Balgowlah Heights SN 2:15.77 3 1
11 Griffith East R 2:16.01 3 2
12 Manly Vale SN 2:16.42 4 10
13 Valentine H 2:16.58 3 3
14 Kororo NC 2:17.31 3 4
15 St Patricks Albury M 2:18.14 3 5
16 Byron Bay NC 2:18.93 2 1
17 Sutherland North SE 2:19.63 3 6
18 Hamilton South H 2:22.01 3 7
19 Kooringal R 2:22.74 2 2
20 North Rocks SW 2:23.25 3 8
21 Rozelle SE 2:23.59 3 9
22 New Lambton H 2:23.79 1 1
23 Kiama SC 2:24.85 2 3
24 Shell Cove SC 2:24.95 2 4
25 Yamba NC 2:25.00 2 5
26 Forbes W 2:25.35 1 2
27 Harrington Park SSW 2:25.99 2 6
28 Mater Dei Wagga Wagga M 2:26.40 3 10
29 Ironbark Ridge SW 2:27.65 2 7
30 Tamworth NW 2:27.90 1 3
31 Crestwood SW 2:28.37 2 8
32 Orange W 2:28.43 1 4
33 Dubbo W 2:28.70 1 5
34 Griffith North R 2:28.83 2 9
35 Ross Hill NW 2:31.88 1 6
36 Harrington Street SSW 2:32.78 1 7
37 Mawarra SSW 2:34.32 1 8
38 Glen Innes NW 2:36.92 1 9
--- Gwynneville SC DQ 2 DQ

50m freestyle 

Event 4 - Boys 8 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Jin, Daniel Trinity Grammar PS C I S 36.08
2 van Dam, Kyran Charlestown South H 36.16
3 Ellis, Knox Casino NC 36.80
4 Martinus, Reed Our Lady of Fatima Car M 37.20
5 Johns, Tadhg Kurrajong North Public SW 37.92
6 Ayre, Tex Charlestown East H 37.93
7 Graf, Lachlan Beauty Point SN 38.12
8 Hu, Ryan Lindfield East SN 38.15
9 Movigliatti, Benji Wallsend South H 39.06
10 Dougherty, Clarence St James, Yamba P 41.97
Event 4 - Boys 8 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Ellis, Knox Casino NC 36.46 2
1 2 Ayre, Tex Charlestown East H 38.34 6
1 3 Dougherty, Clarence St James, Yamba P 39.57 9
1 4 Meagher, Lawson Cronulla SE 40.40 13
1 5 Cahill, Eli Lethbridge Park Public SW 41.58 18
1 6 Beddoes, Nick Moree NW 42.77 22
1 7 Smith, Parker Illabo R 44.40 26
1 8 Schulze, Harley Mount St Thomas SC 46.09 32
1 9 Fisher, Jackson North Wagga R 50.69 37
2 1 van Dam, Kyran Charlestown South H 37.17 4
2 2 Graf, Lachlan Beauty Point  SN 38.74 7
2 3 Guo, Hayden St Kevins, Eastwood M 40.18 12
2 4 Sewell, Jack Lindisfarne AS C I S 40.69 14
2 5 Wang, Shawn Carlingford West SW 40.90 16
2 6 Dwyer, Leo Forbes W 41.18 17
2 7 Bowmer, Jake Sylvania Heights S E 42.90 23
2 8 Wills, Harrison Kororo NC 45.64 29
2 9 Doolin, Will North Star NW 45.81 30
2 10 Barton, Jarvis Panania SSW 46.57 34
3 1 Martinus, Reed Our Lady of Fatima Car M 37.10 3
3 2 Hu, Ryan Lindfield East SN 37.95 5
3 3 Movigliatti, Benji Wallsend South H 40.00 10
3 4 Thorne, Tristiarne Burraneer Bay SE 41.91 *20
3 4 Helton, Will Tweed Heads NC 41.91 *20
3 6 Ward, Harlem Warren W 43.36 24
3 7 Jones, Kai Mimosa SN 43.41 25
3 8 McIntosh, Logan Oak Flats SC 46.43 33
3 9 Weaver, Nate Cawdor SSW 49.23 36
3 DQ Forde, Jack St Charles', Waverley M DQ ---
4 1 Jin, Daniel Trinity Grammar PS C I S 35.02 1
4 2 Johns, Tadhg Kurrajong North Public SW 39.09 8
4 3 Cohen, Roland St Finbarr's, Byron Bay P 40.12 11
4 4 Peterson, Quade Condobolin W 40.72 15
4 5 Whiteley, Oliver St Marys Warren P 41.83 19
4 6 Paull, Hayden Broulee SC 44.58 27
4 7 Lieschke, Cess Holbrook R 44.61 28
4 8 Galea, Logan Douglas Park SSW 45.88 31
4 9 Tourle, Percy Quirindi NW 46.97 35
4 DQ Livingstone, Hunter Hunter_CS CIS DQ ---

50m freestyle 

Event 6 - Boys 9 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 31.82
2 Jewell, Lewis The Scots College C I S 31.91
3 Brown, Zac Our Lady of Fatima Car M 33.08
4 Blair, Liam Warners Bay H 34.19
5 Gardiner, Eli Edgeworth Heights H 34.34
6 Sweeny, Boston The Scots College C I S 34.44
7 Backhouse, Billy St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 34.49
8 Ryan, William St Catherines, Singleton P 35.31
9 Cooney, Blaine Walcha NW 35.32
10 Stanley, Ochre Maclean NC 36.77
Event 6 - Boys 9 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Hawea, Nikora Warragamba SSW 40.96 36
1 2 Johnson, Harry Morgan Street B 47.26 40
1 3 Stuchbery, Angus Morgan Street B 49.84 41
2 1 Sweeny, Boston The Scots College C I S 34.37 6
2 2 Ryan, William St Catherines, Singleton P 34.48 7
2 3 McLaren, Hudson Manly Vale SN 35.62 11
2 4 Hall, Max St Annes, North Albury M 36.46 16
2 5 Carrano, Charlie Woollahra SE 37.54 24
2 6 Nixon, Clay Ben Venue NW 37.68 26
2 7 Thompson, Beau Nareena Hills SC 37.91 29
2 8 Kendall, Cruz Lake Cargelligo W 37.97 30
2 9 Fulton, Marty Tottenham W 40.03 34
3 1 Brown, Zac Our Lady of Fatima Car M 33.84 4
3 2 Stanley, Ochre Maclean NC 35.24 9
3 3 Armstrong, Stirling Millthorpe W 35.82 13
3 4 Everett, Koby Eden SC 36.29 15
3 5 Lalewicz, Alexander St Catherines, Singleton P 36.88 19
3 6 Martin-Dye, Lachlan Murrumburrah R 37.18 20
3 7 Turner, Harrison Laguna Street SE 37.52 23
3 8 Ives, Reef Yamba NC 37.63 25
3 9 Hill, Noah Griffith East R 41.48 37
4 1 Jewell, Lewis The Scots College C I S 32.69 1
4 2 Gardiner, Eli Edgeworth Heights H 33.55 3
4 3 Blair, Liam Warners Bay H 34.19 5
4 4 Kito, Sunny Forestville SN 35.69 12
4 5 Holmes, Matthew St Paul, Moss Vale M 35.96 14
4 6 Welch, Riley Quakers Hill East SW 36.50 17
4 7 Carty, Davin Rozelle SE 37.97 30
4 8 Evans, Tait Ellalong H 38.47 32
4 9 Turkington, Sammy Camden SSW 39.75 33
4 10 Husband, Darcy Glen Innes NW 43.95 39
5 1 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 32.82 2
5 2 Backhouse, Billy St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 35.16 8
5 3 Cooney, Blaine Walcha NW 35.39 10
5 4 Pagano, Joel Turramurra SN 36.57 18
5 5 Laird, Eddison Kiama SC 37.23 21
5 6 Choi, Jonathan North Rocks SW 37.38 22
5 7 Oliffe, Caleb Leonay SW 37.81 27
5 8 Hopper-Buckland, Rylah Crescent Head NC 37.87 28
5 9 Hunt, Balin Padstow Heights SSW 40.93 35
5 10 Jones, Isaac Coleambally R 42.59 38

50m freestyle

Event 8 - Boys 10 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 29.81
2 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 31.15
3 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 31.29
4 Wirth, Connor Como West SE 31.46
5 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 31.90
6 Samokhin, Jacob Hunter School of PA H 31.98
7 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 32.31
8 Bone, Ashton Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 32.69
9 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 32.78
10 Coppola, Harrison St Josephs, Merewether P 33.44
Event 8 - Boys 10 years 50m freestyle preliminaries 
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Mackay, Chase Tamworth NW 37.75 37
1 2 Garner, Riley Buronga B 38.91 39
1 3 Kyloh, Havili Menindee B 41.97 40
2 1 Wirth, Connor Como West SE 31.59 2
2 2 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 32.61 8
2 3 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 33.36 14
2 4 Hamer, Tom Bathurst W 34.18 20
2 5 Gillett, Joshua Balarang SC 34.26 22
2 6 Jung, Ian Chatswood SN 34.43 23
2 7 Mingay, Nate Griffith East R 34.80 28
2 8 Miller, William Hamilton South H 36.62 33
2 9 Jackson, Phoenix Gledswood Hills  SSW 36.96 36
3 1 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 31.79 4
3 2 Szabo, Roman St Margaret Marys Randwick M 33.06 12
3 3 Matthews, Callen Inaburra C I S 33.84 17
3 4 Riley, Billy Young R 34.04 19
3 5 Mackay, Rhys Tamworth NW 34.23 21
3 6 Higgins, Blake Lake Cathie NC 34.49 25
3 7 Williamson, Cooper Kenthurst Public SW 34.88 29
3 8 McShane, Warne Glen Innes NW 35.08 30
3 9 Naidovski, Marco Panania SSW 36.86 34
4 1 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 31.60 3
4 2 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 32.07 5
4 3 Bone, Ashton Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 32.55 7
4 4 Samokhin, Jacob Hunter School of PA H 32.73 10
4 5 Ardita, Callum Lindsay Park SC 33.02 11
4 6 Hill, Zavier Kororo NC 33.07 13
4 7 Trethan, Flynn Kahibah H 33.75 16
4 8 Munro, Tysen St Michaels, Belfield M 34.68 27
4 9 Busby, Luke Griffith East R 38.81 38
4 10 Swords, Will Canowindra W 47.50 41
5 1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 30.02 1
5 2 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 32.25 6
5 3 Coppola, Harrison St Josephs, Merewether P 32.67 9
5 4 Lowick, Eddie St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 33.59 15
5 5 Schubert, Cruze South West Rocks NC 34.02 18
5 6 Thompson, Finn Our Lady of Fatima Car M 34.43 23
5 7 Lee, Edward Bella Vista Public SW 34.57 26
5 8 Northcote, Sam Harbord SN 35.22 31
5 9 Maitz, Clancy Picton SSW 36.08 32
5 10 McGilvray, Edward Cudgegong Valley W 36.88 35

 

50m breaststroke

Event 16 - Boys junior 50m breaststroke finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 40.85
2 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 41.84
3 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 42.10
4 Jung, Ian Chatswood SN 42.34
5 Morgan, Zachary St Augustines Brookvale P 42.81
6 Kasnur, Nicholas Newington SE 43.50
7 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 43.57
8 Kito, Sunny Forestville SN 43.85
9 Lee, Edward Bella Vista Public SW 44.62
10 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 44.86
Event 16 - Boys junior 50m breaststroke preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Kyloh, Havili Menindee B 54.87 36
1 2 Naidovski, Marco Panania SSW 55.01 37
1 3 Garner, Riley Buronga B 1:00.31 39
2 1 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 42.03 3
2 2 Lee, Edward Bella Vista Public SW 44.88 9
2 3 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 45.19 10
2 4 LE Brocq Tamworth NW 46.80 17
2 5 Quinn, Tyler St Declans Penshurst M 47.28 19
2 6 Bendinelli, Teo Newcastle East H 48.52 24
2 7 Barrass, Kalani Oak Flats SC 50.34 27
2 8 Stevens, Wyatt Toormina NC 51.80 30
2 9 Cousins, Aiden Dudley H 52.07 33
3 1 Jung, Ian Chatswood SN 43.02 6
3 2 Kasnur, Nicholas Newington SE 43.50 7
3 3 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 45.23 13
3 4 Mead, Kobi Gymea Bay SE 46.36 15
3 5 Szabo, Roman St Margaret Marys Randwick M 46.62 16
3 6 Hamer, Tom Bathurst W 47.23 18
3 7 Martin, Luca Kororo NC 50.21 26
3 8 Busby, Luke Griffith East R 50.83 28
3 9 Miller, Taj Tullimbar SC 51.29 29
4 1 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 42.70 4
4 2 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 42.79 5
4 3 Kito, Sunny Forestville SN 44.43 8
4 4 McShane, Warne Glen Innes NW 45.38 14
4 5 Shahzad, Mitchell Bankstown West SSW 47.70 22
4 6 Trethan, Flynn Kahibah H 48.24 23
4 7 Marchant, William Dubbo W 51.90 32
4 8 Bromley, Cohen Narellan SSW 52.28 34
4 DQ Coppola, Harrison St Josephs, Merewether P DQ ---
4 DQ Riley, Billy Young R DQ ---
5 1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 40.63 1
5 2 Morgan, Zachary St Augustines Brookvale P 41.58 2
5 3 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 45.21 11
5 4 Jung, Evan Vardys Road SW 45.22 12
5 5 Carmichael, Hamish Holy Name Forster P 47.38 20
5 6 Diplock, Mason Pottsville Beach NC 47.47 21
5 7 Munro, Tysen St Michaels, Belfield M 48.59 25
5 8 Mingay, Nate Griffith East R 51.85 31
5 9 Knox, Hugh Millthorpe W 53.77 35
5 10 Mackay, Rhys Tamworth NW 56.27 38

 

50m backstroke

Event 28 - Boys junior 50m backstroke final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 36.50
2 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 36.81
3 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 36.84
4 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 37.92
5 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 38.71
6 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 38.73
7 Wirth, Connor Como West SE 39.09
8 Hamer, Tom Bathurst W 39.11
9 Kang, David Denistone East SN 39.52
10 McCarthy, Henry St Ambrose Concord West M 40.71
Event 28 - Boys junior 50m backstroke preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 37.68 2
1 2 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 40.07 9
1 3 Bone, Ashton Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 41.27 20
1 4 Higgins, Blake Lake Cathie NC 41.33 22
1 5 Neal, Coby Gordon West PS  SN 42.49 26
1 6 Steiner, Toby Caddies Creek SW 42.86 27
1 7 Mingay, Nate Griffith East R 43.14 28
1 8 Parker, Bayden Casino NC 46.06 36
1 9 Jackson, Phoenix Gledswood Hills SSW 46.86 37
1 10 Garner, Riley Buronga B 47.90 39
2 1 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 37.93 3
2 2 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 39.82 8
2 3 Gardiner, Eli Edgeworth Heights H 40.37 11
2 4 Trethan, Flynn Kahibah H 40.79 15
2 5 Gillett, Joshua Balarang SC 40.86 16
2 6 Howe, Charlie St Laurences, Forbes P 41.34 23
2 7 Graf, Nathan Beauty Point  SN 42.26 25
2 8 Torta, Alexander Pleasant Heights SC 44.22 32
2 9 Fosse, Matthew Currans Hill SSW 44.25 33
3 1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 37.46 1
3 2 Kang, David Denistone East SN 39.54 6
3 3 McCarthy, Henry St Ambrose Concord West M 39.79 7
3 4 Coppola, Harrison St Josephs, Merewether P 40.59 13
3 5 Saunders, Ethan Baulkham Hills Nth SW 40.73 14
3 6 Hill, Zavier Kororo NC 41.26 19
3 7 McGilvray, Edward Cudgegong Valley W 41.29 21
3 8 Mackay, Rhys Tamworth NW 43.56 29
3 9 Meader, Levi Warialda NW 44.60 34
3 10 Naidovski, Marco Panania SSW 47.33 38
4 1 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 38.38 4
4 2 Wirth, Connor Como West SE 39.13 5
4 3 Hamer, Tom Bathurst W 40.25 10
4 4 Matthews, Callen Inaburra C I S 40.55 12
4 5 Szabo, Roman St Margaret Marys Randwick M 40.99 17
4 6 Bendinelli, Teo Newcastle East H 41.01 18
4 7 Munro, Tysen St Michaels, Belfield M 41.93 24
4 8 Armstrong, Stirling Millthorpe W 43.56 29
4 9 McShane, Warne Glen Innes NW 43.64 31
4 10 Busby, Luke Griffith East R 45.77 35

 

50m butterfly

Event 34 - Boys junior 50m butterfly final
Place Name School Association Time
1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 32.87
2 Wirth, Connor Como West SE 33.50
3 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 33.66
4 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 33.96
5 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 34.30
6 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 34.72
7 Morgan, Zachary St Augustines Brookvale P 35.95
8 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 36.67
9 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 37.61
10 Mingay, Nate Griffith East R 37.91
Event 34 - Boys junior 50m butterfly preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Yang, Harris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 34.71 4
1 2 Morgan, Zachary St Augustines Brookvale P 36.66 8
1 3 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 37.26 9
1 4 Hill, Zavier Kororo NC 38.38 16
1 5 Graf, Nathan Beauty Point SN 38.40 17
1 6 Saunders, Ethan Baulkham Hills Nth SW 40.03 23
1 7 Carmichael, Kai Maclean NC 42.60 26
1 8 Shahzad, Mitchell Bankstown West SSW 43.77 31
1 9 Busby, Luke Griffith East R 47.99 36
1 10 Garner, Riley Buronga B 53.48 39
2 1 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 35.31 6
2 2 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 36.61 7
2 3 Szabo, Roman St Margaret Marys Randwick M 37.34 11
2 4 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 37.86 12
2 5 Hamer, Tom Bathurst W 38.72 19
2 6 Lowick, Eddie St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 39.18 20
2 7 Gillett, Joshua Balarang SC 42.60 26
2 8 Maitz, Clancy Picton SSW 43.76 30
2 9 Blatchford, Oliver Charlestown East H 43.86 32
2 10 Birch, Harry Ross Hill NW 50.24 38
3 1 Wirth, Connor Como West SE 34.35 2
3 2 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 35.00 5
3 3 Mingay, Nate Griffith East R 37.30 10
3 4 Munro, Tysen St Michaels, Belfield M 38.19 14
3 5 Stevens, Wyatt Toormina NC 39.36 21
3 6 Riley, Billy Young R 42.18 25
3 7 Trethan, Flynn Kahibah H 42.88 28
3 8 Mackay, Rhys Tamworth NW 42.97 29
3 9 McGilvray, Edward Cudgegong Valley W 45.07 34
3 DQ Fosse, Matthew Currans Hill SSW DQ ---
4 1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 33.29 1
4 2 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 34.58 3
4 3 Villiami, Alexander St Josephs, Bulli M 37.92 13
4 4 McShane, Warne Glen Innes NW 38.30 15
4 5 Kang, David Denistone East SN 38.44 18
4 6 Doland, Brody St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 39.84 22
4 7 Jung, Evan Vardys Road SW 41.54 24
4 8 Moss, Alexander Cessnock West H 43.97 33
4 9 Miller, Taj Tullimbar SC 47.15 35
4 10 Chapman, Harry Dubbo W 48.51 37

 

200m individual medley 

Event 22 - Boys junior 200m individual medley final
Place Name School Association Time
1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 2:45.97
2 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 2:51.32
3 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 2:53.65
4 Coppola, Harrison St Josephs, Merewether P 2:54.88
5 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 2:54.97
6 Szabo, Roman St Margaret Marys Randwick M 3:00.87
7 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 3:02.17
8 Jung, Ian Chatswood SN 3:04.61
9 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 3:05.47
10 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 3:09.42
Event 22 - Boys junior 200m individual medley preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Ratajczak, Zwi Engadine SE 2:56.51 4
1 2 Bridie, Thomas Balgowlah Heights SN 2:57.06 5
1 3 Graf, Nathan Beauty Point SN 3:08.33 11
1 4 Hamer, Tom Bathurst W 3:12.22 14
1 5 Quinn, Elliott Bishop Tyrrell C I S 3:15.82 16
1 6 Shahzad, Mitchell Bankstown West SSW 3:21.88 20
1 7 Bone, Ashton Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 3:22.23 21
1 8 Diplock, Mason Pottsville Beach NC 3:43.09 32
1 9 Knox, Hugh Millthorpe W 4:00.39 36
2 1 Coppola, Harrison St Josephs, Merewether P 2:59.41 6
2 2 Jung, Ian Chatswood SN 3:00.54 8
2 3 Lowick, Eddie St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 3:17.67 17
2 4 Trethan, Flynn Kahibah H 3:23.35 22
2 5 Stevens, Wyatt Toormina NC 3:25.11 23
2 6 Samokhin, Jacob Hunter School of PA H 3:26.01 24
2 7 Bannerman, Saxon Kororo NC 3:37.36 30
2 8 Ward, Cooper Glen Innes NW 3:44.00 33
2 9 Busby, Luke Griffith East R 3:46.35 34
3 1 Ferizis, Aris Trinity Grammar PS C I S 2:54.62 3
3 2 Hong, Aiden Kings Langley SW 3:00.03 7
3 3 Miles, Xavier Bodalla SC 3:02.49 9
3 4 McShane, Warne Glen Innes NW 3:09.08 12
3 5 Mingay, Nate Griffith East R 3:13.72 15
3 6 McCarthy, Henry St Ambrose Concord West M 3:19.64 19
3 7 Gillett, Joshua Balarang SC 3:29.92 26
3 8 Maitz, Clancy Picton SSW 3:34.96 29
3 9 Riley, Billy Young R 3:48.42 35
3 10 Priestley, Matthew Charlestown H 4:07.48 37
4 1 McGee, Carter Shore C I S 2:48.02 1
4 2 Liu, Eddy Ashbury SE 2:51.32 2
4 3 Szabo, Roman St Margaret Marys Randwick M 3:05.39 10
4 4 Munro, Tysen St Michaels, Belfield M 3:12.13 13
4 5 Jung, Evan Vardys Road SW 3:18.58 18
4 6 Fosse, Matthew Currans Hill SSW 3:27.12 25
4 7 McGilvray, Edward Cudgegong Valley W 3:30.18 27
4 8 Miller, Taj Tullimbar SC 3:30.79 28
4 9 Mackay, Chase Tamworth NW 3:40.70 31
4   Saunders, Ethan Baulkham Hills Nth SW DQ ---

 

4x50m relay 

Event 42 - Boys junior 4x50m relay timed finals
Heat Heat place School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Tamworth NW 2:41.18 18
1 2 Wattle Grove SSW 2:45.14 24
1 3 Glen Innes NW 2:47.04 27
1 4 Kings Langley SW 2:50.97 30
1 5 Caddies Creek SW 2:53.17 33
1 6 Quirindi NW 2:59.00 35
1 7 Holbrook R 3:01.95 36
1 8 Bankstown West SSW 3:05.51 37
1 9 Picton SSW 3:06.59 38
2 1 Kahibah H 2:35.38 13
2 2 Shellharbour SC 2:40.26 16
2 3 Newcastle East H 2:41.49 *19
2 3 Tweed Heads NC 2:41.49 *19
2 5 Millthorpe W 2:45.67 25
2 6 Dubbo W 2:46.82 26
2 7 Nareena Hills SC 2:48.62 28
2 8 Young R 2:52.20 31
2 9 Orange W 2:52.87 32
2 10 Carlingford West SW 2:55.22 34
3 1 Wamberal SN 2:29.95 6
3 2 Kororo NC 2:32.80 11
3 3 Merewether Heights H 2:34.86 12
3 4 Pottsville Beach NC 2:35.70 14
3 5 Woollahra SE 2:39.72 15
3 6 St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 2:40.99 17
3 7 Sacred Heart, Cootamundra M 2:41.59 21
3 8 Gerringong SC 2:42.14 22
3 9 Laguna Street SE 2:43.86 23
3 10 Griffith East R 2:49.62 29
4 1 The Scots College C I S 2:15.99 1
4 2 Trinity Grammar PS C I S 2:19.18 2
4 3 Our Lady of Fatima Car M 2:21.93 3
4 4 Shore C I S 2:25.97 4
4 5 St Augustines,Coffs Harbour P 2:27.15 5
4 6 Woolooware SE 2:30.22 7
4 7 St Josephs, Bulli M 2:32.43 8
4 8 Lindfield SN 2:32.49 9
4 9 Denistone East SN 2:32.64 10
4 DQ St Josephs, Merewether P DQ ---

50m freestyle 

Event 52 - Boys junior 50m freestyle multi-class
Heat Place Name Association Overall Place
1 1 Huynh S9 Sb8 Sm9, Jordan S9 Ssw 3
1 2 Morley S7 Sb7, James S7 C I S 7
1 3 Tibika S10 Sb9, Mandell S10   10
1 4 Ball (S5), Fletcher S5 SN 13
1   Tarr (S10 Sb9), James S10 M ---
2 1 Erne S14, Noah S14 C I S 1
2 2 Desousa (S15), Ryan S15 SE 2
2 3 Lentell (S15), Hunter S15 SE 4
2 4 Fry Walker (S14), Mitchell S14 SN 5
2 5 Bell S15, Ace S15 NC 6
2 6 Payne ( S14), Leo S14 SE 7
2 7 Clark S15, Tyler S15 NC 9
2 8 Newell (S15), Chace S15 SN 12
2 9 Belcher S14, Braxton S14 P 11

 

50m breaststroke 

Event 48 - Boys junior 50m breaststroke multi-class
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Huynh S9 Sb8 Sm9, Jordan SB8 Glenfield Ssw 57.88 1
1 2 Erne S14, Noah SB14 Blue_Mount_GS C I S 58.71 2
1 3 Lentell (S15), Hunter SB15 Penshurst SE 1:03.42 3
1 4 Tibika S10 Sb9, Mandell SB9 Clunes NC   1:40.93 5
1 5 Conroy (S5sb4sm5), Evander SB4 Villa Maria Hunters Hill M 1:55.43 4
1 6 Dalziel Sb7, Saxon SB7 Dora Creek H 2:14.32 6
1   Tarr (S10 Sb9), James SB9 St Lukes, Marsden Park M DQ ---

 

50m backstroke

 

Event 56 - Boys junior 50m backstroke multi-class
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall Place
1 1 Erne S14, Noah S14 Blue_Mount_GS C I S 46.04 1
1 2 Desousa (S15), Ryan S15 Waverley SE 49.11 3
1 3 Huynh S9 Sb8 Sm9, Jordan S9 Glenfield Ssw 55.37 2
1 4 Bell S15, Ace S15 Yamba NC 55.51 4
1 5 Clark S15, Tyler S15 Wyrallah Road NC 01:02.8 5
1 6 Tibika S10 Sb9, Mandell S10 Clunes NC   01:14.9 6
1 7 Newell (S15), Chace S15 Chertsey SN 01:18.6 7
1 8 Ball (S5), Fletcher S5 Normanhurst SN 02:04.79 8

50m butterfly

Event 60 - Boys junior 50m butterfly multi-class
Overall place Name School Association Time Heat Heat place
1 Huynh S9 Sb8 Sm9, Jordan S9 Glenfield SSW 50.31 1 1
2 Erne S14, Noah S14 Blue_Mount_GS C I S 51.55 1 2

 

 

50m freestyle 

Event 10 - Boys 11 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 29.81
2 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 29.88
3 Thorne, Lucas Rouse Hill SW 30.06
4 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 30.45
5 Mitchell, Alec Kensington SE 30.53
6 Kemp, Noah Ebenezer Public SW 30.58
7 Campbell, Harry Bishop Druitt C I S 30.82
8 Khaliqi, Omar Kellyville Ridge SW 30.92
9 Lewis, Reef Caringbah North SE 31.65
10 Dewson, Nate St Josephs, Wee Waa P 31.77
Event 10 - Boys 11 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Saunders, Lincoln Narrabri NW 37.26 38
1 2 Phajongdee, Matthew Euston B 38.02 40
1   Brain, Lewis Morgan Street B DQ ---
2 1 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 30.41 5
2 2 Campbell, Harry Bishop Druitt C I S 30.73 6
2 3 O'Halloran, Charles Saint Ignatius C I S 31.45 13
2 4 Smith, Jacob St Xaviers Gunnedah P 31.51 14
2 5 Jenkins, Will Eleebana H 32.53 21
2 6 Browne, Cameron St Brigids Gwynneville M 32.72 23
2 7 Fischer, Logan Picnic Point SSW 33.50 30
2 8 Poulton Wilton SSW 33.90 31
2 9 Bittar, Will South Wagga R 37.30 39
3 1 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 30.34 4
3 2 Kemp, Noah Ebenezer Public SW 30.76 7
3 3 Dewson, Nate St Josephs, Wee Waa P 31.18 8
3 4 Doube Boronia Park SN 31.76 17
3 5 Martin, Teo Ocean Shores NC 32.48 20
3 6 Hoo, Ethan St Bernards, Botany M 32.68 22
3 7 Hughes, Samuel Illaroo Road SC 33.32 25
3 8 Smith, William Burren Junction NW 33.49 28
3 9 Langi, Grifin Jerrabomberra  SC 34.09 32
4 1 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 29.91 1
4 2 Mitchell, Alec Kensington SE 30.22 3
4 3 Lewis, Reef Caringbah North SE 31.20 9
4 4 Clayton, Maximilian St Thereses, Mascot M 31.38 11
4 5 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 31.52 16
4 6 Lee, Tyler Woolgoolga NC 33.36 26
4 7 Valassis, Thomas Milperra SSW  33.47 27
4 8 Armstrong, Barkly Millthorpe W 33.49 28
4 9 Logan, Max Calare W 35.01 35
4 10 Wellings, Cody Walcha NW 36.71 37
5 1 Thorne, Lucas Rouse Hill SW 30.17 2
5 2 Khaliqi, Omar Kellyville Ridge SW 31.22 10
5 3 Winning, Marcus Woolooware SE 31.42 12
5 4 McGrath, Aidan Allambie Heights SN 31.51 14
5 5 Waerea, Edward New Lambton H 32.20 18
5 6 Woodrow, Jack Barker College C I S 32.26 19
5 7 Williamson, Locke Lake Cathie NC 33.09 24
5 8 Fikkers, Sebastian Wollongong SC 34.18 33
5 9 Mack, Thomas Albury R 34.70 34
5 10 Russell, Ethan Dunedoo W 35.51 36

 

50m breaststroke 

Event 18 - Boys 11 years 50m breaststroke finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 38.40
2 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 39.70
3 Hu, Aidan Lindfield East SN 39.86
4 Stotz, Koa Lindisfarne AS C I S 40.40
5 Clayton, Maximilian St Thereses, Mascot M 41.45
6 Johnston, Riley Lindisfarne AS C I S 41.47
7 Choi, Daniel North Rocks SW 41.72
8 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 42.14
9 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 42.76
10 Kim, Marcus Strathfield North SE 43.35
Event 18 - Boys 11 years 50m breaststroke preliminaries 
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Squires, Ben Tamworth NW 50.75 35
1 2 Phajongdee, Matthew Euston B 55.86 40
1 3 Brain, Lewis Morgan Street B 56.10 41
2 1 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 42.07 7
2 2 Kim, Marcus Strathfield North SE 42.32 9
2 3 Shinebayar, Bat Kensington SE 43.74 15
2 4 Benfield St Marys Erskineville M 43.95 17
2 5 Lawry, Archie Lane Cove West  SN 46.08 23
2 6 Walshe, Kaiden Belair H 46.87 25
2 7 Valassis, Thomas Milperra SSW 47.38 26
2 8 Lukes, Aidan Cambewarra SC 49.88 32
2 9 Barnes, Talen Deniliquin South R 53.00 39
3 1 Stotz, Koa Lindisfarne AS C I S 41.97 6
3 2 Jackson, Khan Holy Family, Parkes P 42.65 11
3 3 Kasal, Noah Syd Gram St Ives C I S 43.78 16
3 4 Hawes, Harry Sans Souci SE 44.30 19
3 5 Martin, Teo Ocean Shores NC 44.36 20
3 6 Deery, Jake Yass SC 44.55 22
3 7 Goodfellow, Oscar Goulburn East SC 47.83 28
3 8 O'Byrne, Finn Millthorpe W 50.75 35
3 9 Armstrong, Barkly Millthorpe W 50.76 37
4 1 Hu, Aidan Lindfield East SN 40.39 2
4 2 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 41.10 3
4 3 Choi, Daniel North Rocks SW 41.39 5
4 4 Clayton, Maximilian St Thereses, Mascot M 42.27 8
4 5 Khaliqi, Omar Kellyville Ridge SW 43.26 12
4 6 Gavin, Josh Eleebana H 44.14 18
4 7 Rowe, Jacob Alstonville NC 48.11 29
4 8 Smith, William Burren Junction NW 49.53 31
4 9 Bittar, Will South Wagga R 50.50 33
4 10 Poulton Wilton SSW 50.54 34
5 1 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 38.47 1
5 2 Johnston, Riley Lindisfarne AS C I S 41.37 4
5 3 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 42.36 10
5 4 Thorne, Lucas Rouse Hill SW 43.57 13
5 5 Smith, Jacob St Xaviers Gunnedah P 43.63 14
5 6 Williamson, Locke Lake Cathie NC 44.50 21
5 7 Tsagalas, Denham St Gregorys, Gregory Hills M 46.54 24
5 8 Logan, Max Calare W 47.74 27
5 9 Lewis, Charlie Camden South SSW 48.26 30
5 10 Pollard, Oliver Quirindi NW 52.66 38

 

50m backstroke

Event 30 - Boys 11 years 50m backstroke final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Smith, Jacob St Xaviers Gunnedah P 34.23
2 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 34.46
3 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 34.83
4 Kemp, Noah Ebenezer Public SW 34.84
5 Wellm, Timothy Mt St Patricks Murwillumbah P 35.20
6 Thorne, Lucas Rouse Hill SW 35.48
7 King, Sam Pennant Hills SN 35.74
8 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 36.48
9 Kim, Marcus Strathfield North SE 36.55
10 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 36.60
Event 30 - Boys 11 years 50m backstroke preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Wellm, Timothy Mt St Patricks Murwillumbah P 35.55 4
1 2 King, Sam Pennant Hills SN 36.32 8
1 3 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 36.50 9
1 4 Winning, Marcus Woolooware SE 37.46 15
1 5 Munro, Will Hamilton South H 39.40 23
1 6 Hughes, Samuel Illaroo Road SC 39.43 24
1 7 Langi, Grifin Jerrabomberra  SC 39.81 27
1 8 Croker, George Illabo R 42.08 34
1 9 Armstrong, Barkly Millthorpe W 43.17 37
1 10 Brain, Lewis Morgan Street B 45.51 40
2 1 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 34.55 1
2 2 Smith, Jacob St Xaviers Gunnedah P 35.27 2
2 3 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 36.11 7
2 4 McAuley, Christopher Penrith A C C I S 37.90 17
2 5 Khaliqi, Omar Kellyville Ridge SW 38.26 18
2 6 Schipp, Jayden Hammondville SSW 38.33 19
2 7 Collie, Chad Westlawn NC 39.63 26
2 8 Ward, Zane Kiama SC 41.65 31
2 9 Smith, William Burren Junction NW 42.25 35
2 10 McLaren, James Walcha NW 44.65 39
3 1 Kemp, Noah Ebenezer Public SW 35.37 3
3 2 Kim, Marcus Strathfield North SE 36.56 10
3 3 Potts, Charlie Bolwarra H 36.70 11
3 4 Mitchell, Alec Kensington SE 37.51 16
3 5 Ferragamo, Anthony Newport SN 39.17 21
3 6 Bambery, Ethan Pottsville Beach NC 39.26 22
3 7 An, Harlem Christian Bros, Lewisham M 39.81 27
3 8 O'Byrne, Finn Millthorpe W 40.48 29
3 9 Poulton Wilton SSW 41.11 30
3 10 Kelly, Jiah Nemingha NW 43.76 38
4 1 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 35.77 5
4 2 Thorne, Lucas Rouse Hill SW 36.08 6
4 3 Clayton, Maximilian St Thereses, Mascot M 37.02 12
4 4 Chai, Ryan Pacific Hills C S C I S 37.10 13
4 5 Williams, Taj Newcastle G S C I S 37.42 14
4 6 Aungle, Jackson St Patricks, Sutherland M 38.87 20
4 7 Valassis, Thomas Milperra SSW 39.61 25
4 8 Logan, Max Calare W 41.66 32
4 9 King, Lawson Byron Bay NC 42.03 33
4 10 Barnes, Talen Deniliquin South R 42.60 36

 

50m butterfly

Event 36 - Boys 11 years 50m butterfly final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Wellm, Timothy Mt St Patricks Murwillumbah P 32.38
2 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 33.20
3 Campbell, Harry Bishop Druitt C I S 33.54
4 Khaliqi, Omar Kellyville Ridge SW 33.70
5 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 33.96
6 Smith, Jacob St Xaviers Gunnedah P 34.08
7 Ferragamo, Anthony Newport SN 34.40
8 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 34.68
9 Hoo, Ethan St Bernards, Botany M 34.92
10 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 35.09
Event 36 - Boys 11 years 50m butterfly preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time
1 1 Campbell, Harry Bishop Druitt C I S 33.69
1 2 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 33.81
1 3 Hoo, Ethan St Bernards, Botany M 34.84
1 4 Waerea, Edward New Lambton H 36.42
1 5 Winning, Marcus Woolooware SE 36.50
1 6 An, Harlem Christian Bros, Lewisham M 36.69
1 7 Armstrong, Barkly Millthorpe W 38.63
1 8 Fulton, Logan Mount Terry SC 41.26
1 9 Logan, Max Calare W 41.45
1 10 Kelly, Jiah Nemingha NW 43.78
2 1 Smith, Jacob St Xaviers Gunnedah P 34.14
2 2 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 34.65
2 3 Potts, Charlie Bolwarra H 35.09
2 4 Kim, Marcus Strathfield North SE 35.64
2 5 Thorne, Lucas Rouse Hill SW 35.77
2 6 Ellis, Jamyson Casino NC 36.44
2 7 Valassis, Thomas Milperra SSW 36.46
2 8 Smith, William Burren Junction NW 39.00
2 9 Just, Oliver Howlong R 44.72
3 1 Marks, Cooper Plattsburg H 32.97
3 2 Khaliqi, Omar Kellyville Ridge SW 33.51
3 3 Ferragamo, Anthony Newport SN 34.47
3 4 Moore, Max Lindfield East SN 34.75
3 5 Burke, Chase Gulmarrad NC 36.39
3 6 McGrath, Aidan Allambie Heights SN 37.13
3 7 Williamson, Locke Lake Cathie NC 38.39
3 8 Poulton Wilton SSW 38.73
3 9 Fikkers, Sebastian Wollongong SC 41.45
3 10 Thompson, Niko Gunnedah Sth NW 42.01
4 1 Wellm, Timothy Mt St Patricks Murwillumbah P 32.62
4 2 Woodrow, Jack Barker College C I S 35.67
4 3 Clayton, Maximilian St Thereses, Mascot M 35.82
4 4 Kang, Bada Wilkins SE 36.97
4 5 Bachir, Zac Trinity J S H C I S 37.41
4 6 Capovilla, Jake Shelley SW 38.06
4 7 Hughes, Samuel Illaroo Road SC 38.12
4 8 Kerr, Angus Appin SSW 38.27
4 9 Smith, Jedd Forbes North W 41.62
4 10 Barnes, Talen Deniliquin South R 43.09

 

 

50m freestyle 

Event 12 - Boys 12 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep C I S 27.70
2 McLaren, Noah Mosman Prep C I S 28.43
3 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 28.81
4 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 28.82
5 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS SN 29.10
6 Bestic, William Castle Cove SN 29.25
7 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 29.29
8 Dunn, Lukas Knox Prep C I S 29.53
9 Skrabak, Samuel Regina Coeli Beverley Hills M 30.08
10 Longbottom, Thomas Lugarno SE 30.64
Event 12 - Boys 12 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS SN 29.24 3
1 2 Bestic, William Castle Cove SN 29.74 8
1 3 Maurer, Max Lucas Heights SE 30.53 12
1 4 Boyle, Jake Woolooware SE 31.16 18
1 5 Gill, Huxley Mawarra SSW 31.50 21
1 6 Knowles, Ari Exeter SC 31.88 25
1 7 Hornick, Mitchell Aldavilla NC 32.38 29
1 8 Hall, Cruz Eleebana H 32.59 30
1 9 Simeonidis, Lachlan Bathurst W 32.89 33
1 10 Johnson, Liam Bingara NW 34.70 38
2 1 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 29.38 5
2 2 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 29.64 6
2 3 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 29.91 11
2 4 Lowick, Jack St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 31.11 17
2 5 Catchpole, Lincoln Merewether Heights H 31.40 20
2 6 Wade, Cooper Mawarra SSW 31.52 22
2 7 Inglis, Hamish South Wagga R 31.89 26
2 8 Smith, Levi Albury R 33.11 34
2 9 Francis, Lowan Wallerawang W 33.56 37
2 10 Vandenberg, Harvy Gol Gol B 35.20 40
3 1 McLaren, Noah Mosman Prep C I S 28.62 2
3 2 Dunn, Lukas Knox Prep C I S 29.68 7
3 3 Longbottom, Thomas Lugarno SE 29.78 9
3 4 Kennedy, Neil St Brigids, Coonamble P 30.53 12
3 5 Low, Oliver St Pius Enmore M 31.69 24
3 6 Sims, Kobe Shellharbour SC 31.92 27
3 7 Foster, Logan Lake Albert R 32.86 32
3 8 Ware, Jakieal Forbes W 33.19 35
3 9 Ardita, Finn Lindsay Park SC 33.38 36
3 10 Nott, Liam Narrabri West NW 35.13 39
4 1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep C I S 27.80 1
4 2 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 29.24 3
4 3 Skrabak, Samuel Regina Coeli Beverley Hills M 29.90 10
4 4 Bone, Bodi Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 30.71 14
4 5 Matkevich, Jack Byron Bay NC 30.76 15
4 6 Serafin, Taylor St Patricks, Griffith M 30.81 16
4 7 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 31.37 19
4 8 Burton, Beau Rutherford H 31.62 23
4 9 Fitzsimmons, Ethan Terranora NC 31.97 28
4 10 Penberthy, Frazer Narrabri NW 32.77 31

 

50m freestyle 

Event 14 - Boys 13 years 50m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Webber, Charlie St Marys, Young M 33.19
2 Pendleton, Kyler Yowie Bay SE 34.26
3 McMillan, Hugo Seaforth SN 35.40
4 Sun Qin, Ryan Hurstville SE 35.49
5 McMillan, Angus Seaforth SN 35.62
6 Soper, Coby Aldavilla NC 37.68
7 Terry, Francis Nimbin CS NC 38.22
8 Witten, Ben Nundle NW 38.23
9 Targett, Matthew Illabo R 39.27
Event 14 - Boys 13 years 50m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 2 Targett, Matthew Illabo R 38.71 7
1 3 Soper, Coby Aldavilla NC 39.91 10
1 4 Markwort, Hunter Forbes North W 40.47 11
1 5 Holz, Ryley Mount Terry SC 41.16 12
1 6 Aberton, Ryder Martin's Gully NW 42.49 14
1 7 Pache, Josh St James, Banora Point P 43.21 16
1 8 Wilson, Kayden Pelaw Main H 46.39 22
1 9 Petrovski, Dominic Queanbeyan West SC 47.06 24
1   Rossiter, Beau Nemingha NW DQ ---
2 1 Pendleton, Kyler Yowie Bay SE 35.33 3
2 2 McMillan, Angus Seaforth SN 36.26 5
2 3 Witten, Ben Nundle NW 39.46 9
2 4 Larkin, Darcy St Anthonys, Picton M 42.53 15
2 5 Czisz, William Aldavilla NC 43.38 17
2 6 Mortimer, Louie South Wagga R 43.85 18
2 7 Gardiner, Josh Hay R 45.55 20
2 8 Dick, Riley Canowindra W 46.35 21
2 9 Khahil, Romeo Banks SW 56.77 28
3 1 Webber, Charlie St Marys, Young M 33.19 1
3 2 McMillan, Hugo Seaforth SN 36.05 4
3 3 Sun Qin, Ryan Hurstville SE 36.94 6
3 4 Terry, Francis Nimbin CS NC 38.77 8
3 5 Davy, Oscar Old Bar H 41.56 13
3 6 Schwensen, Aiden Copacabana SN 44.97 19
3 7 Karim, Issac Parklea Public SW 46.72 23
3 8 Doan, Edwin Immac Heart of Mary,Sefton M 47.15 25
3 9 Nunan, Patrick Perthville W 49.74 26
3 10 Shaw, Eli Shellharbour SC 49.98 27

 

50m breastroke 

Event 20 - Boys 12/13 years 50m breaststroke finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Montana, Christopher Knox Prep C I S 36.12
2 Fahey, Cameron Our Lady of Lourdes, Seven H M 36.50
3 Mudannayake, Riyon Murray Farm SW 36.91
4 O'Hara, Freddie Knox Prep C I S 37.55
5 Yoo, Jaemin Trinity Grammar PS C I S 37.58
6 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 37.77
7 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 38.18
8 Chenery, Liam Father John Therry Balmain M 39.07
9 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 39.89
10 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS SN 40.60
Event 20 - Boys 12/13 50m breaststroke preliminaries 
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Yoo, Jaemin Trinity Grammar PS C I S 38.11 7
1 2 Chan, Sam Mona Vale SN 40.40 11
1 3 Han, Jason Newington SE 41.22 12
1 4 Barry, William Regentville SW 42.41 17
1 5 Downey, Tyler Coal Point H 43.25 21
1 6 Birchenough, Owen Kegworth SE 43.49 23
1 7 Inglis, Hamish South Wagga R 46.08 31
1 8 Kendall, Levi Lake Cargelligo W 46.18 32
1 9 Arentz, Lachlan Tumut R 50.20 37
1 10 Vandenberg, Harvy Gol Gol B 51.17 39
2 1 Fahey, Cameron Our Lady of Lourdes, Seven H M 37.25 2
2 2 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 37.62 5
2 3 Chenery, Liam Father John Therry Balmain M 39.54 8
2 4 Lowick, Jack St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 42.21 15
2 5 Low, Oliver St Pius Enmore M 42.92 18
2 6 Reynolds, Jack Bolwarra H 43.14 20
2 7 Byrnes, Rylan Bega Valley SC 43.62 25
2 8 Stepanovski, Milton Keiraville SC 45.35 29
2 9 Penberthy, Frazer Narrabri NW 50.21 38
2   Foster, Logan Lake Albert R DQ ---
3 1 Mudannayake, Riyon Murray Farm SW 37.56 4
3 2 O'Hara, Freddie Knox Prep C I S 37.89 6
3 3 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 40.00 9
3 4 Frew, Patrick St Marys, Orange P 41.47 13
3 5 Kang, Terence Gardeners Road SE 42.33 16
3 6 Francis, Lowan Wallerawang W 44.01 26
3 7 Anderson, Paxton Hayes Park SC 44.34 27
3 8 McIntosh, Ethan Cudgen NC 45.46 30
3 9 Gill, Huxley Mawarra SSW 47.22 34
3 10 Johnson, Liam Bingara NW 48.73 36
4 1 Montana, Christopher Knox Prep C I S 36.66 1
4 2 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 37.53 3
4 3 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS SN 40.21 10
4 4 Bullpitt, William St Carthages Lismore P 41.97 14
4 5 Wade, Cooper Mawarra SSW 43.00 19
4 6 Ware, Jakieal Forbes W 43.47 22
4 7 Matkevich, Jack Byron Bay NC 43.60 24
4 8 Gallagher, Sam New Lambton H 44.97 28
4 9 Fuller, Digger Spring Ridge NW 46.20 33
4 10 Pope, Axl Wauchope NC 47.43 35

 

50m backstroke

Event 32 - Boys 12/13 years 50m backstroke final 
Place Name School Association Time
1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep C I S 32.71
2 Bestic, William Castle Cove SN 33.05
3 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 33.10
4 Ellis, Mitchell Middle Harbour SN 33.48
5 Bone, Bodi Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 34.39
6 Boyle, Jake Woolooware SE 34.75
7 Quinn, Archie Macquarie C I S 34.77
8 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 35.95
9 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 36.12
10 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS SN 36.21
Event 32 - Boys 12/13 years 50m backstroke preliminaries
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Ellis, Mitchell Middle Harbour SN 33.52 3
1 2 Quinn, Archie Macquarie C I S 34.72 5
1 3 Johnston, Huey Burraneer Bay SE 37.61 17
1 4 Wade, Cooper Mawarra SSW 37.75 19
1 5 Smith, Levi Albury R 38.29 23
1 6 Knox, Samuel Millthorpe W 39.90 32
1 7 Troy, Luka Bowral SC 39.91 33
1 8 Russell, Eric Nemingha NW 40.45 35
2 1 Bestic, William Castle Cove SN 34.05 4
2 2 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS  SN 35.19 7
2 3 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 35.53 11
2 4 Davidson, Hugo St Marys, Young M 36.94 16
2 5 Catchpole, Lincoln Merewether Heights H 37.84 20
2 6 Gill, Huxley Mawarra SSW 38.23 22
2 7 Pickvance, Bailey St Patricks Macksville P 38.58 25
2 8 Hornick, Mitchell Aldavilla NC 38.61 26
2 9 Kendall, Levi Lake Cargelligo W 39.46 30
2 10 Nott, Liam Narrabri West NW 42.08 37
3 1 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 33.47 2
3 2 Bone, Bodi Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 34.86 6
3 3 Boyle, Jake Woolooware SE 35.27 8
3 4 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 35.35 9
3 5 Montana, Christopher Knox Prep C I S 35.67 13
3 6 Wallace, Lachlan St Laurences, Forbes P 37.74 18
3 7 Ryan, Isaac Boambee NC 38.81 27
3 8 Foster, Logan Lake Albert R 38.98 28
3 9 Phillips, Jed Mount Ousley SC 41.54 36
3 10 Penberthy, Frazer Narrabri NW 43.26 38
4 1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep C I S 32.27 1
4 2 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 35.36 10
4 3 Reynolds, Jack Bolwarra H 35.62 12
4 4 Gunawan, Kenzo St Thereses, Mascot M 36.26 14
4 5 Grainger, Thomas St Marys, Young M 36.64 15
4 6 Burton, Beau Rutherford H 37.97 21
4 7 Matkevich, Jack Byron Bay NC 38.50 24
4 8 Francis, Lowan Wallerawang W 39.42 29
4 9 Morgan, Lucas Russell Vale SC 39.86 31
4 10 Kennedy, Hayden Lake Albert R 40.35 34

 

50m butterfly

Event 38 - Boys 12/13 years 50m butterfly final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 30.90
2 Dunn, Lukas Knox Prep CIS 31.18
3 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 31.39
4 Morton, Finn Knox Prep CIS 31.44
5 Greenwood, Taj Mona Vale SN 31.73
6 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 32.30
7 Maurer, Max Lucas Heights SE 32.66
8 Zheng, Junqi Eric Oakhill Drive SN 32.78
9 Kennedy, Neil St Brigids, Coonamble P 32.91
10 McLaren, Noah Mosman Prep CIS 33.21
Event 38 - Boys 12/13 years 50m butterfly preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time
1 1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep CIS 31.93
1 2 Kennedy, Neil St Brigids, Coonamble P 32.78
1 3 Sullivan, Sean Holy Family, Ingleburn M 33.33
1 4 Burton, Beau Rutherford H 33.71
1 5 Gillon, Aleks St Brendans, Lake Munmorah P 33.73
1 6 Knowles, Ari Exeter SC 34.62
1 7 Russell, Eric Nemingha NW 35.66
1 8 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 37.01
1 9 Bradford, Zachary Nundle NW 39.17
2 1 Dunn, Lukas Knox Prep CIS 31.33
2 2 Greenwood, Taj Mona Vale SN 32.08
2 3 McLaren, Noah Mosman Prep CIS 32.74
2 4 Skrabak, Samuel Regina Coeli Beverley Hills M 33.79
2 5 Lowick, Jack St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 34.32
2 6 Catchpole, Lincoln Merewether Heights H 36.04
2 7 George, Charlie Kingscliff NC 37.98
2 8 Kendall, Levi Lake Cargelligo W 39.46
2 9 Francis, Lowan Wallerawang W 39.80
3 1 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 31.34
3 2 Zheng, Junqi Eric Oakhill Drive SN 32.36
3 3 Low, Oliver St Pius Enmore M 32.79
3 4 Wade, Cooper Mawarra SSW 34.68
3 5 Boyle, Jake Woolooware SE 34.74
3 6 Fitzsimmons, Ethan Terranora NC 36.17
3 7 Gill, Huxley Mawarra SSW 36.59
3 8 Pope, Axl Wauchope NC 36.61
3 9 Smith, Logan Dapto SC 37.58
3 10 Smith, Levi Albury R 41.96
4 1 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 30.97
4 2 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 32.17
4 3 Maurer, Max Lucas Heights SE 32.56
4 4 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 33.92
4 5 Wilkinson, Jack Bondi Beach SE 34.68
4 6 Sims, Kobe Shellharbour SC 35.76
4 7 Reynolds, Jack Bolwarra H 35.78
4 8 Mackay, Owen Tamworth NW 37.24
4 9 Kennedy, Hayden Lake Albert R 38.60
4 10 Ware, Jakieal Forbes W 38.63

 

50m breaststroke

Event 46 - Boys senior 50m breaststroke multi-class 
Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 S W (Sb9), Student 1 SB9 Seven Hills West SW 1:28.15 11
1 2 Russell S6, Hugo SB6 St Augustines Brookvale P 1:29.01 7
1 3 Meischke (S6) (Sb6), Willem SB6 Orange Grove SE 1:43.92 9
1 4 S N (Sb9), Student 1 SB9 Point Clare SN 1:46.28 12
2 1 Matthews S10 Sb9, Beau SB9 Inaburra C I S 45.34 2
2 2 Smith S14, Landon SB14 St Pauls, Gateshead P 46.02 1
2 3 Webster S15, Sebastian SB15 Wirreanda H 47.98 3
2 4 Togher (S8 Sb8), Liam SB8 St Ives SN 57.02 4
2 5 Driscoll (S14), Oskar SB14 Sanctuary Point SC 1:06.81 *5
2 6 Spencer S9 Sb8, Trae S9 SB8 Nowra A C C I S 1:09.67 *5
2 7 McIlwhan (S10 Sb9), Mason SB9 Jordan Springs SW 1:17.05 8
2 8 Tandy Wellington W 1:27.44 10
2   Coulton (Sb9), Hayden SB9 Marayong South SW DQ ---

 

50m freestyle 

Event 50 - Boys senior 50m freestyle multi-class
Heat Place Name Association Overall Place
1 1 Woodman (S14), Seth S14 SE 16
1 2 Russell S6, Hugo S6 P 17
1 3 O'Brien (S14), James S14 P 22
2 1 Driscoll (S14), Oskar S14 SC 8
2 2 Engelbrecht (S14), Joe S14 M 13
2 3 Tandy W 12
2 4 S W (Sb9), Student 1 S9 SW *14
2 5 Gray (S8 Sb7), Jackson S8 R *14
2 6 McIlwhan (S10 Sb9), Mason S10 SW 18
2 7 Engelbrecht (S14), Daniel S14 M 19
2 8 Coulton (Sb9), Hayden S9 SW 20
2 9 Rose (S14), Dane S14 SN 21
3 1 Matthews S10 Sb9, Beau S10 C I S 2
3 2 Smith S14, Landon S14 P 3
3 3 Gibson S9 Sb8, Jack S9 C I S 1
3 4 Webster S15, Sebastian S15 H 6
3 5 Spencer S9 Sb8, Trae S9 S9 C I S 4
3 6 Togher (S8 Sb8), Liam S8 SN 5
3 7 Ciregna (S14), Joshua S14 SE 7
3 8 Jones S14, Jai S14 NC 9
3 9 Wilson S14, Ben S14 H 10
3 10 Bott S14, Max S14 NC 11

 

50m backstroke

Event 54 - Boys senior 50m backstroke multi-class
Name Heat Place Name School Association Time Overall Place
11 1 1 Engelbrecht (S14), Joe S14 St Finbar Glenbrook M 01:10.1 11
9 1 2 Gray, Jackson S8 Glenroy R 01:10.3 9
12 1 3 Driscoll (S14), Oskar S14 Sanctuary Point SC 1:14.04 12
13 1 4 Engelbrecht (S14), Daniel S14 St Finbar Glenbrook M 1:23.99 13
14 1 5 Bott S14, Max S14 Kendall NC 1:24.10 14
15 1 6 Castelli S8, Nate S8 Hastings NC 4:15.58 15
--- 1   McIlwhan (S10 Sb9), Mason S10 Jordan Springs SW DQ ---
1 2 1 Gibson S9 Sb8, Jack S9 Shellharbour_AC C I S 38.6 1
2 2 2 Matthews S10 Sb9, Beau S10 Inaburra C I S 42.44 2
5 2 3 Smith S14, Landon S14 St Pauls, Gateshead P 46.82 5
3 2 4 Togher (S8 Sb8), Liam S8 St Ives SN 47 3
4 2 5 Spencer S9 Sb8, Trae S9 S9 Nowra A C C I S 47.64 4
6 2 6 Webster S15, Sebastian S15 Wirreanda H 50.52 6
7 2 7 Ciregna (S14), Joshua S14 Abbotsford SE 01:00.3 7
8 2 8 Tandy Wellington W 01:04.9 8
10 2 9 Wilson S14, Ben S14 Nabiac H 01:08.5 10

 

50m butterfly

Results
Place Name School Association Time Overall Place
1 Matthews S10 Sb9, Beau S10 Inaburra C I S 37.54 1
2 Webster S15, Sebastian S15 Wirreanda H 48.17 4
3 Togher (S8 Sb8), Liam S8 St Ives SN 49.81 2
4 Spencer S9 Sb8, Trae S9 S9 Nowra A C C I S 52.33 3
--- Ciregna (S14), Joshua S14 Abbotsford SE DQ ---

100m freestyle

Event 64 - Boys open free-style multi-class timed finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Gibson S9 Sb8, Jack S9 Shellharbour_AC C I S J1:14.14
2 Matthews S10 Sb9, Beau S10 Inaburra C I S J1:13.62
3 Smith S14, Landon S14 St Pauls, Gateshead P J1:13.75
4 Togher (S8 Sb8), Liam S8 St Ives SN J1:28.52
5 Erne S14, Noah S14 Blue_Mount_GS C I S J1:28.80
6 Bott S14, Max S14 Kendall NC J1:58.58
7 Wilson S14, Ben S14 Nabiac H J1:59.72
8 Tandy-Bell (S10 Sb9], Ronnie S10 Wellington W J2:08.97
9 Driscoll (S14), Oskar S14 Sanctuary Point SC J2:07.34
--- Webster S15, Sebastian S15 Wirreanda H DQ

100m freestyle

Event 2 - Boys open 100m freestyle finals
Place Name School Association Time
1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep C I S 1:01.54
2 McLaren, Noah Mosman Prep C I S 1:01.89
3 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 1:02.55
4 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 1:02.73
5 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 1:02.78
6 Ellis, Mitchell Middle Harbour SN 1:03.67
7 Dunn, Lukas Knox Prep C I S 1:04.31
8 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 1:05.81
9 Kennedy, Neil St Brigids, Coonamble P 1:06.40
10 Bone, Bodi Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 1:07.03
Event 2 - Boys open 100m freestyle preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 1:03.42 3
1 2 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 1:03.86 5
1 3 Maurer, Max Lucas Heights SE 1:06.63 13
1 4 Bestic, William Castle Cove SN 1:07.27 15
1 5 Miller, Max Ss Peter & Paul Kiama M 1:09.23 19
1 6 Matkevich, Jack Byron Bay NC 1:10.13 23
1 7 Sims, Kobe Shellharbour SC 1:11.61 27
1 8 Bassingthwaighte, Samuel Cootamundra R 1:14.61 31
1 9 Francis, Lowan Wallerawang W 1:16.35 34
2 1 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 1:03.64 4
2 2 Dunn, Lukas Knox Prep C I S 1:03.90 6
2 3 Kang, Terence Gardeners Road SE 1:06.30 11
2 4 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 1:07.58 16
2 5 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 1:09.40 20
2 6 Lowick, Jack St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 1:10.04 21
2 7 Down, James Balgownie SC 1:10.32 25
2 8 Ware, Jakieal Forbes W 1:16.30 33
2 9 Hamer, Tom Bathurst W 1:16.66 36
2 10 Nott, Liam Narrabri West NW 1:18.94 39
3 1 McLaren, Noah Mosman Prep C I S 1:02.00 1
3 2 Bone, Bodi Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 1:06.28 10
3 3 Serafin, Taylor St Patricks, Griffith M 1:06.95 14
3 4 Boyle, Jake Woolooware SE 1:07.66 17
3 5 Catchpole, Lincoln Merewether Heights H 1:07.85 18
3 6 Gill, Huxley Mawarra SSW 1:10.16 24
3 7 Waerea, Edward New Lambton H 1:12.08 29
3 8 Burgess, Ian Gulmarrad NC 1:13.21 30
3 9 Foster, Logan Lake Albert R 1:15.18 32
3 10 McShane, Warne Glen Innes NW 1:18.63 38
4 1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep C I S 1:02.58 2
4 2 Ellis, Mitchell Middle Harbour SN 1:05.24 7
4 3 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 1:05.41 8
4 4 Kennedy, Neil St Brigids, Coonamble P 1:06.15 9
4 5 Skrabak, Samuel Regina Coeli Beverley Hills M 1:06.44 12
4 6 Wade, Cooper Mawarra SSW 1:10.06 22
4 7 Knowles, Ari Exeter SC 1:11.09 26
4 8 Hall, Cruz Eleebana H 1:11.80 28
4 9 Burke, Chase Gulmarrad NC 1:16.49 35
4 10 Smith, William Burren Junction NW 1:16.99 37

 

5x50m relay 

Event 62 Boys all age 5x50m relay timed finals
Heat Heat place Association Time Overall place
1 1 C I S 2:39.43 1
1 2 Sydney North 2:49.04 4
1 3 Hunter 2:50.13 5
1 4 North Coast 2:51.90 6
1 5 Sydney East 2:52.72 7
1 DQ Polding DQ ---
2 1 MacKillop 2:46.33 2
2 2 Sydney West 2:47.93 3
2 3 Western 2:58.91 8
2 4 South Coast 3:02.49 9
2 5 North West 3:05.07 10
2 6 Riverina 3:07.52 11
2 7 Sydney South West 3:13.66 12

 

200m individual medley 

Event 26 - Boys senior 200m individual medley final
Place Name School Association Time
1 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 2:30.25
2 Morton, Finn Knox Prep CIS 2:32.32
3 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS SN 2:34.98
4 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 2:35.33
5 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 2:41.99
6 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 2:42.02
7 Zheng, Junqi Eric Oakhill Drive SN 2:43.04
8 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 2:43.21
9 Maurer, Max Lucas Heights SE 2:44.00
10 Serafin, Taylor St Patricks, Griffith M 2:47.63
Event 26 - Boys senior 200m individual medley preliminaries
Heat Heat place Name School Association Time Overall place
1 1 Whitton, Jacob Kellyville Ridge SW 2:42.22 5
1 2 Zheng, Junqi Eric Oakhill Drive SN 2:42.23 6
1 3 Woolnough, Tobias St Augustines Brookvale P 2:49.99 14
1 4 Davidson, Hugo St Marys, Young M 2:52.20 15
1 5 Mitchell, Alec Kensington SE 2:55.46 19
1 6 Morgan, Lucas Russell Vale SC 3:02.49 23
1 7 Gavin, Josh Eleebana H 3:05.58 27
1 8 Kennedy, Hayden Lake Albert R 3:08.61 31
1 - Down, James Balgownie SC DQ ---
2 1 Labara, Andre South Wagga R 2:36.40 2
2 2 Haegebaert, Ethan Killara PS SN  2:41.18 4
2 3 Wade, Cooper Mawarra SSW 2:49.07 12
2 4 Dunn, Lukas Knox Prep CIS 2:49.34 13
2 5 Gill, Huxley Mawarra SSW 2:58.95 21
2 6 Shinebayar, Bat-Uunai Kensington SE 3:05.30 26
2 7 Ware, Jakieal Forbes W 3:08.88 32
2 8 Russell, Eric Nemingha NW 3:08.93 33
2 9 Smith, William Burren Junction NW 3:18.87 35
3 1 Morton, Finn Knox Prep CIS 2:38.49 3
3 2 Woo, Marvin Carlingford SW 2:44.31 7
3 3 Bone, Bodi Our Lady Rosary, The Entr P 2:54.83 16
3 4 Sullivan, Sean Holy Family, Ingleburn M 2:55.34 18
3 5 Csillag, Luke Warragamba SSW 2:55.86 20
3 6 Byrnes, Rylan Bega Valley SC 3:02.12 22
3 7 Kennedy, Neil St Brigids, Coonamble P 3:06.04 29
3 8 Kendall, Levi Lake Cargelligo W 3:06.54 30
3 9 Stirton, Noah Kooringal R 3:24.37 36
4 1 Lee, Luke Blaxcell Street Public SW 2:35.66 1
4 2 Kang, Joshua Denistone East SN 2:45.33 8
4 3 Serafin, Taylor St Patricks, Griffith M 2:45.98 *9
4 3 Maurer, Max Lucas Heights SE 2:45.98 *9
4 5 O'Hara, Freddie Knox Prep C I S 2:46.79 11
4 6 Catchpole, Lincoln Merewether Heights H 2:54.91 17
4 7 George, Charlie Kingscliff NC 3:03.17 24
4 8 Bradford, Zachary Nundle NW 3:03.98 25
4 9 Pyne, James Tighes Hill H 3:05.75 28
4 10 Pope, Axl Wauchope NC 3:11.08 34

 

4x50m relay

Event 44 - Boys senior 4x50m relay timed final
Overall place School Association Time Heat Heat place
1 Knox Prep C I S 1:57.50 4 1
2 Mosman Prep C I S 2:04.28 4 2
3 St Francis Xaviers Narrabri P 2:07.60 4 3
4 Waverley C I S 2:08.65 4 4
5 Mona Vale SN 2:10.32 4 5
6 Allambie Heights SN 2:11.53 3 1
7 Woolooware SE 2:11.60 4 6
8 Mt St Patricks Murwillumbah P 2:12.07 4 7
9 Eleebana H 2:12.93 3 2
10 Hamilton South H 2:14.21 3 3
11 Lilli Pilli SE 2:14.99 4 8
12 Kellyville Ridge SW 2:15.03 3 4
13 Byron Bay NC 2:15.39 3 5
14 Harbord SN 2:15.47 4 9
15 St Marys, Casino P 2:15.88 4 10
16 Mawarra SSW 2:16.18 3 6
17 Holy Family, Menai M 2:17.80 3 7
18 Our Lady of Fatima Car M 2:17.85 3 8
19 New Lambton H 2:18.14 2 1
20 Gulmarrad NC 2:18.47 2 2
21 South Wagga R 2:19.11 2 3
22 St Marys, Young M 2:19.41 3 9
23 Bowral SC 2:20.06 2 4
24 Wauchope NC 2:20.35 2 5
25 Maroubra Junction SE 2:21.65 3 10
26 Carlingford SW 2:21.75 2 6
27 Millthorpe W 2:22.39 2 7
28 Murray Farm SW 2:22.69 2 8
29 Orange Small Schools Gold W 2:22.95 1 1
30 Albury R 2:23.04 1 2
31 Forbes W 2:23.70 2 9
32 Lake Albert R 2:23.75 1 3
33 Warragamba SSW 2:29.23 1 4
34 Lindsay Park SC 2:29.62 1 5
35 Pleasant Heights SC 2:31.75 2 10
36 Camden South SSW 2:32.00 1 6
37 Tamworth NW 2:38.28 1 7
38 Walcha NW 2:39.38 1 8
39 Nemingha NW 2:42.84 1 9

View Full Event