Skip to content

Results Published

View Full Event Print event

Participating teams
Hunter North Coast
North West Riverina
South Coast Sydney East
Sydney North Sydney South West
Sydney West Western / West Darling

 

Track

Event 88 Boys 12 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Jayden Todoroski Westfields Sp-SSW 12.29
2 Dion Close-Robinson Narooma-SC 12.74
3 Sam Buzas NB Cromer-SN 12.84
4 Noah Farley Sylvania-SE 12.85
5 Jet Heah Muirfield-SW 13.30
6 Tyler Lee Woolgoolga-NC 13.81
7 William Hossain Kotara-H 13.95
8 Chase Horton Mudgee-W 14.00
9 Myles Taylor Farrer Ag-NW 14.49

 

Event 88 Boys 12 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Robert Kisose Orara-NC 12.52
2 Zedrick Elisara Juni Vaiau Casula-SSW 12.84
3 Leon Liu Fort Street-SN 12.87
4 Rainer Schilder Dapto-SC 13.19
5 Jake Tadrosse Colo-SW 13.20
6 Tyler Kainz Maitland-H 13.66
7 Mahley Louison-Roe Kirrawee-SE 13.86
8 Andre Jones Blayney-W 13.87
9 Koby Irvin Barellan Cent-R 14.32
10 Riley Hall Quirindi-NW 14.47

 

Event 161 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jayden Todoroski Westfields Sp-SSW 12.26
2 Robert Kisose Orara-NC 12.36
3 Zedrick Elisara Juni Vaiau Casula-SSW 12.63
4 Noah Farley Sylvania-SE 12.66
5 Leon Liu Fort Street-SN 12.73
6 Dion Close-Robinson Narooma-SC 12.78
7 Sam Buzas NB Cromer-SN 13.02
8 Jet Heah Muirfield-SW 13.13
9 Jake Tadrosse Colo-SW 13.20

 

Event 28 Boys 12 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Robert Kisose Orara-NC 26.26
2 Kulan Parry Callaghan Waratah-H 26.61
3 Sam Buzas NB Cromer-SN 26.83
4 Terrell Vorn Oran Park-SSW 28.21
5 Mahley Louison-Roe Kirrawee-SE 28.41
6 Adam Nasser The Ponds-SW 28.78
7 Myles Taylor Farrer Ag-NW 30.46

 

Event 28 Boys 12 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Jake Tadrosse Colo-SW 27.04
2 Leon Liu Fort Street-SN 27.11
3 Rainer Schilder Dapto-SC 27.62
4 Tyler Lee Woolgoolga-NC 28.97
5 Noah Cox Mudgee-W 29.54
6 Luke Perram-Bevan Narrandera-R 31.17

 

Event 28 Boys 12 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Jayden Todoroski Westfields Sp-SSW 25.14
2 Dion Close-Robinson Narooma-SC 25.83
3 Noah Farley Sylvania-SE 26.31
4 Joseph Vanderburgh Merewether-H 28.29
5 Riley Hall Quirindi-NW 29.37
6 Andre Jones Blayney-W 29.57

 

Event 96 Boys 12 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jayden Todoroski Westfields Sp-SSW 24.63
2 Robert Kisose Orara-NC 25.33
3 Dion Close-Robinson Narooma-SC 25.54
4 Kulan Parry Callaghan Waratah-H 25.60
5 Noah Farley Sylvania-SE 26.07
6 Sam Buzas NB Cromer-SN 26.54
7 Leon Liu Fort Street-SN 26.88
8 Jake Tadrosse Colo-SW 27.16

 

Event 7 Boys 12 Years 800 Metre - Heat 1 
Place Name School Time
1 Thomas Chalmers Swansea-H 2:18.56
2 Chinedu Eze St Clair-SW 2:27.85
3 Eric Wood Corowa-R 2:31.16
4 William Derbyshire Killara-SN 2:34.88
5 Imraan Mina Oran Park-SSW 2:36.43
6 Bailey Tilling Albion Park-SC 2:36.75
7 Tom Nguyen Tempe-SE 2:37.19
8 Riley Hall Quirindi-NW 2:39.53
9 Tyler Lee Woolgoolga-NC 2:46.43

 

Event 7 Boys 12 Years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Mitchell Chalmers Swansea-H 2:17.92
2 Oscar Turnbull Galston-SN 2:21.38
3 David Begovski Endeavour Sp-SE 2:26.43
4 Jack Earl Woonona-SC 2:37.23
5 Nathan Ninh Fairvale-SSW 2:40.92
6 Jack Harvey Kingscliff-NC 2:42.15
7 James Sykes Tamworth-NW 2:42.90
8 Jake Wynne The Hills Sp-SW 2:46.94
9 Henry Kross Parkes-W 3:10.68

 

Event 119 Boys 12 Years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Thomas Chalmers Swansea-H 2:16.05
2 Mitchell Chalmers Swansea-H 2:16.69
3 Oscar Turnbull Galston-SN 2:19.45
4 David Begovski Endeavour Sp-SE 2:26.07
5 Chinedu Eze St Clair-SW 2:27.12
6 Eric Wood Corowa-R 2:32.50
7 Imraan Mina Oran Park-SSW 2:36.33
8 William Derbyshire Killara-SN 2:36.77

 

Event 56 Boys 12 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Jayden Todoroski Westfields Sp-SSW 13.18
2 Akeem Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 13.39
3 Eamon Henderson Bega-SC 14.57
4 Cooper Laverance Endeavour Sp-SE 14.64
5 Saia Enasio Asquith Boys-SN 15.24
6 Jarryd Edmunds Cranebrook-SW 16.12
7 Aiden Freestone Davidson-SN 16.66
8 Jackson Roberts Karabar-SC 18.54

 

Event 19 Boys 12 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 54.01
2 Killarney Heights-SN 55.08
3 The Ponds-SW 55.63
4 Fairvale-SSW 56.62
5 Woonona-SC 59.54

 

Event 19 Boys 12 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Westfields Sp-SSW 52.2
2 The Hills Sp-SW 56.22
3 Asquith Boys-SN 56.84
4 Inner Sydney-SE 58.17
5 Bulli-SC 59.99
6 Lambton-H 60.3

 

Event 45 Boys 12 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Westfields Sp-SSW 51.53
2 Endeavour Sp-SE 53.72
3 Killarney Heights-SN 54.88
4 Fairvale-SSW 55.9
5 Asquith Boys-SN 56.18
6 The Ponds-SW 56.24
7 The Hills Sp-SW 56.33
8 Inner Sydney-SE 59

 

Field

Event 348 Boys 12 years High Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Robert Kisose Orara-NC 1.55m
2 Liutai Cameron Ambarvale-SSW 1.52m
3 Eamon Henderson Bega-SC 1.49m
4 Mahley Louison-Roe Kirrawee-SE J1.49m
5 Max Webber Port Hacking-SE 1.43m
6 Dominic Davis NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 1.35m
6 Dion Close-Robinson Narooma-SC 1.35m
8 Ian Jang Greystanes-SW J1.35m
9 Sean Pilgrim Cessnock-H J1.35m
10 Edward Hammond Killarney Heights-SN 1.30m
11 Isaiah Richards Condobolin-W 1.25m
12 Charlie Rennie Barham-R J1.25m

 

Event 301 Boys 12 years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Robert Kisose Orara-NC 5.40m
2 Jayden Todoroski Westfields Sp-SSW 5.37m
3 Aaron Li Concord-SN 4.80m
4 Eamon Henderson Bega-SC 4.78m
5 Mahley Louison-Roe Kirrawee-SE 4.74m
6 Akeem Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 4.73m
7 Tyler Lee Woolgoolga-NC 4.56m
8 Dominic Davis NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 4.52m
9 Jakob Sneesby Lambton-H 4.29m
10 Bram Kehl Karabar-SC 4.28m
11 Kayden Menier The Hills Sp-SW 4.16m
12 Jacob Wellings Walcha Cent-NW 4.15m
12 Cooper Shephard Endeavour Sp-SE 4.15m
14 Riley Hall Quirindi-NW 4.02m
15 Noah Cox Mudgee-W 3.89m
16 Kaizen Ruse Toronto-H 3.83m
--- Jet Heah Muirfield-SW ND

 

Event 322 Boys 12 years Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Jack Partridge Inverell-NW 33.66m
2 Cooper Hunter Picnic Point-SSW 32.77m
3 Elijah Biuvanua Heather Westfields Sp-SSW 31.86m
4 Conna Bownds Macintyre-NW 31.75m
5 Cooper Laverance Endeavour Sp-SE 31.51m
6 Francis Siose Quakers Hill-SW 29.79m
7 Kavin Tharmanesan Parramatta-SW 28.91m
8 Dustin Beckett Lithgow-W 26.31m
9 Noah Tonga Callaghan Wallsend-H 25.93m
10 Aiden Freestone Davidson-SN 23.79m
11 Charlie Rennie Barham-R 20.01m
12 Solomon Campbell GR Hurstville Boys-SE 18.68m
13 Kyden White Hastings Westport-NC 18.62m
14 Alexander Braendle Asquith Boys-SN 18.23m
15 Henry Kross Parkes-W 17.92m
16 Henry Swain Hunter Sp-H 17.28m
--- Eamon Henderson Bega-SC ND
--- Jacka Britton Orara-NC ND

 

Event 382 Boys 12 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
Place Name Team Distance
1 Conna Bownds Macintyre-NW 11.08m
2 Connor Morgan Gorokan-SN 10.80m
3 Liutai Cameron Ambarvale-SSW 10.49m
4 Elijah Biuvanua Heather Westfields Sp-SSW 10.46m
5 Robert Kisose Orara-NC 10.39m
6 Jack Partridge Inverell-NW 9.74m
7 Youssef Abdul-Rahman Homebush Boys-SN 9.61m
8 Jacka Britton Orara-NC 9.26m
9 Kalio-Gibson Manako Plumpton-SW 9.18m
10 Noah Farley Sylvania-SE 9.13m
11 Francis Siose Quakers Hill-SW 8.71m
12 Koby Irvin Barellan Cent-R 8.62m
13 Nate Kell Kirrawee-SE 8.43m
14 Dustin Beckett Lithgow-W 8.37m
15 Noah Tonga Callaghan Wallsend-H 8.25m
16 Rory Unicomb Kotara-H 7.86m
17 Harley Milthorpe Narrandera-R 6.84m

Track

Event 86 Boys 13 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Larry Shen North Sydney Boys-SN 12.14
2 Alex Ruhfus Sydney Boys-SE 12.23
3 Student 1 SouthCoast Dapto-SC 12.26
4 Soulja Price Picnic Point-SSW 12.32
5 Noah Philip Maitland Grossmann-H 12.43
6 Jack Johanson Illawarra Sp-SC 12.47
7 Prakhar Acharya Girraween-SW 12.68
8 Logan Smith Grafton-NC 12.69
9 Nate Vincent Condobolin-W 12.88
10 William Helling Cootamundra-R 13.08
11 Ryan Dawson Glen Innes-NW 13.09

 

Event 86 Boys 13 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Daniel McBride Westfields Sp-SSW 11.75
2 Lachlan Byrnes Pittwater-SN 12.00
3 Thomas Cashion Hunter Sp-H 12.07
4 Bailey Hall Jamison-SW 12.15
5 Kayden Adams Moruya-SC 12.18
6 Dwight Harvey Dubbo SC South-W 12.42
7 Gabriel Lombardi Endeavour Sp-SE 12.49
8 Thomas Epis Maclean-NC 12.63
9 Sebastian Crelley Leeton-R 12.90

 

Event 159 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Daniel McBride Westfields Sp-SSW 11.92
2 Alex Ruhfus Sydney Boys-SE 12.12
3 Thomas Cashion Hunter Sp-H 12.13
4 Larry Shen North Sydney Boys-SN 12.15
5 Lachlan Byrnes Pittwater-SN 12.17
6 Dwight Harvey Dubbo SC South-W 12.30
7 Student 1 SouthCoast Dapto-SC 12.35
8 Kayden Adams Moruya-SC 12.37
9 Bailey Hall Jamison-SW 12.48
10 Noah Philip Maitland Grossmann-H 12.54

 

Event 31 Boys 13 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Thomas Cashion Hunter Sp-H 24.36
2 Lachlan Byrnes Pittwater-SN 24.58
3 Hosea Tufuga Macquarie Fields-SSW 25.12
4 Jack Johanson Illawarra Sp-SC 25.46
5 Aidan Lescun-Davies Albury-R 26.42
6 Revan Dalaf Orara-NC 26.69
7 Byron Perrett Macintyre-NW 26.89

 

Event 31 Boys 13 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Student 1 SouthCoast Dapto-SC 25.23
2 Aidan Harrison Tuggerah Lakes-SN 25.26
3 Prakhar Acharya Girraween-SW 26.19
4 Mason Cone Grafton-NC 26.33
5 Teale Williams Narrabri-NW 26.49
6 Jack Bell Dennison Kelso-W 26.98

 

Event 31 Boys 13 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Gabriel Lombardi Endeavour Sp-SE 24.99
2 Kayden Adams Moruya-SC 25.12
3 Ben Webber Blaxland-SW 25.73
4 Noah Philip Maitland Grossmann-H 25.91
5 Kaleb Williamson Orange-W 26.28
6 Sebastian Crelley Leeton-R 26.41

 

Event 98 Boys 13 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Thomas Cashion Hunter Sp-H 24.14
2 Lachlan Byrnes Pittwater-SN 24.35
3 Kayden Adams Moruya-SC 24.68
4 Gabriel Lombardi Endeavour Sp-SE 24.97
5 Student 1 SouthCoast Dapto-SC 24.98
6 Hosea Tufuga Macquarie Fields-SSW 25.21
7 Jack Johanson Illawarra Sp-SC 25.40
8 Aidan Harrison Tuggerah Lakes-SN 25.44

 

Event 9 Boys 13 Years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Joel Moresi Carlingford-SN 2:15.00
2 Max Linton Warilla-SC 2:16.46
3 Cameron Bloem Castle Hill-SW 2:16.90
4 Blake Morgan Albury-R 2:18.32
5 Evan Morrison Tamworth-NW 2:19.23
6 Hunter Brown Orange-W 2:19.65
7 Semion Mishkarudny Endeavour Sp-SE 2:24.42
8 Arman Nazari Cecil Hills-SSW 2:29.98
9 Luke Moscos Epping Boys-SN 2:31.78
10 Rocco Ayre Whitebridge-H 2:31.92
--- Revan Dalaf Orara-NC DNF

 

Event 9 Boys 13 Years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Sebastian Crelley Leeton-R 2:12.64
2 Billy Folpp Callaghan Waratah-H 2:17.17
3 Dylan Mortimer Narrabeen Sp-SN 2:17.94
4 Harrison Ferns Rouse Hill-SW 2:18.56
5 Haiden Wooldridge Cronulla-SE 2:20.67
6 Ethan McIntosh Kingscliff-NC 2:24.23
7 Fynn Auld Dubbo SC South-W 2:25.08
8 Leo Eastwood Glen Innes-NW 2:26.51
9 Rhyton Brassil Airds-SSW 2:26.56
10 Joji Allred Bulli-SC 2:30.70
--- Harry Hall Swansea-H DQ

 

Event 117 Boys 13 Years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Max Linton Warilla-SC 2:12.28
2 Joel Moresi Carlingford-SN 2:13.10
3 Sebastian Crelley Leeton-R 2:13.20
4 Dylan Mortimer Narrabeen Sp-SN 2:15.51
5 Evan Morrison Tamworth-NW 2:15.87
6 Cameron Bloem Castle Hill-SW 2:16.34
7 Blake Morgan Albury-R 2:16.94
8 Harrison Ferns Rouse Hill-SW 2:22.58
9 Billy Folpp Callaghan Waratah-H 2:48.44

 

Event 59 Boys 13 Years 90 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Ethan Aguasa The Hills Sp-SW 13.72
2 Koben Best Westfields Sp-SSW 14.28
3 Daniel Cox Epping Boys-SN 14.29
4 Blade Thompson Tweed River-NC 14.30
5 Hayden McHugh Yass-SC 14.57
6 Matthew Ryan-Sweeney Engadine-SE 17.040

 

Event 59 Boys 13 Years 90 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Zak Evans Chatswood-SN 13.22
2 Isaac Pemberton Moss Vale-SC 14.87
3 Joshua Kannengiesser Endeavour Sp-SE 15.04
4 Justin Ike Cabramatta-SSW 15.44
5 Patrick Fowley Camden Haven-NC 19.05

 

Event 132 Boys 13 Year 90 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name Team Time
1 Ethan Aguasa The Hills Sp-SW 13.24
2 Zak Evans Chatswood-SN 13.24
3 Koben Best Westfields Sp-SSW 13.78
4 Daniel Cox Epping Boys-SN 13.95
5 Blade Thompson Tweed River-NC 14.19
6 Hayden McHugh Yass-SC 15.68
7 Joshua Kannengiesser Endeavour Sp-SE 16.56

 

Event 21 Boys 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Westfields Sp-SSW 49.56
2 Kiama-SC 50.91
3 Blaxland-SW 51.15
4 Endeavour Sp-SE 52.35
5 Hunter Sp-H 52.38
6 S SC Leichhardt-SE 52.86

 

Event 21 Boys 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Tuggerah Lakes-SN 48.31
2 Oran Park-SSW 50.38
3 Illawarra Sp-SC 51.28
4 Dubbo SC South-W 52.33
5 Albury-R 53.24
6 Farrer Ag-NW 54.52
7 Murrumbidgee-R 56.21

 

Event 21 Boys 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 3
Place School Time
1 James Ruse Ag-SW 51.35
2 Kingscliff-NC 52.57
3 Belmont-H 52.58
4 Narrabri-NW 53.41
5 NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 54.27
6 Nyngan-W 56.39

 

Event 47 Boys 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Tuggerah Lakes-SN 48.85
2 Westfields Sp-SSW 49.26
3 Oran Park-SSW 50.55
4 Blaxland-SW 51.94
5 Illawarra Sp-SC 51.97
6 James Ruse Ag-SW 52.3
7 Kingscliff-NC 53.25
8 Kiama-SC 55.34

Field 

Event 315 Boys 13 years High Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Joel Moresi Carlingford-SN 1.70m
2 Buddy Schubert Great Lakes-H 1.60m
3 Tom Wilsmore J J Cahill Mem-SE 1.55m
4 Connor Legzdins Ballina Coast-NC J1.55m
5 Ethan Chen James Ruse Ag-SW J1.55m
6 Lachlan McCullagh Moss Vale-SC J1.55m
6 Jayden Steele Murrumburrah-R J1.55m
8 Ngametua Ben Narooma-SC J1.55m
9 Corbyn Alvarez Ambarvale-SSW J1.55m
10 Jax Maherey Great Lakes-H 1.50m
10 Wilson Toman Cronulla-SE 1.50m
10 Blake Morgan Albury-R 1.50m
10 Joshua Goldspink Uralla Cent-NW 1.50m
14 Ethan Lilley Colo-SW J1.50m
15 Darci Morrison-Shorrock Tuggerah Lakes-SN J1.50m
16 Nate Vincent Condobolin-W 1.45m
16 Maxx McMahon Tomaree-H 1.45m
18 Zach Leydecker Dennison Bathurst-W J1.45m
--- Riley Burley Warialda-NW NH
--- Lincoln White Elizabeth Mac-SSW NH
--- Requester Uwikunda Orara-NC NH

 

Event 344 Boys 13 years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Thomas Epis Maclean-NC 5.55m
2 Hayden Palmer Tuggerah Lakes-SN 5.43m
3 Sebastian Crelley Leeton-R 5.22m
4 Zac McEvoy Bulli-SC 5.15m
5 Koben Best Westfields Sp-SSW 5.14m
6 Joel Moresi Carlingford-SN 5.06m
7 Kayden Adams Moruya-SC 5.04m
8 Callum McLean Woolooware-SE 5.01m
9 Prakhar Acharya Girraween-SW 4.98m
10 Vlad Waters Peel Techn-NW 4.83m
11 Taishan Holland Katoomba-SW 4.79m
12 Dylan Ruming Dennison Kelso-W 4.77m
13 Blade Thompson Tweed River-NC 4.65m
14 Luke Moorse Deniliquin-R 4.47m
15 Edwyn Elliott Scone-H 4.41m
16 Edward Li Picnic Point-SSW 4.39m
17 Bailey Kirkland Glendale-H 4.02m

 

Event 329 Boys 13 years Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Connor Wilson Deniliquin-R 13.33m
2 Boston Traino Endeavour Sp-SE 12.75m
3 Esilome Makaui Westfields Sp-SSW 12.41m
4 Ethan Lilley Colo-SW 12.30m
5 Oliver Burton Dapto-SC 12.18m
6 Nicholas Patonay Pennant Hills-SN 12.16m
7 Thomas Epis Maclean-NC 12.14m
8 Sioeli Iongi Strathfield South-SSW 11.68m
9 Lucas Vawser Killara-SN 11.65m
10 Richard Pham Kingsgrove North-SE 11.46m
11 Noah Kenny Hunter Sp-H 11.33m
12 Xavier Fenech Mitchell-SW 11.05m
13 Oskar Sander Kandos-W 11.03m
14 Dwight Harvey Dubbo SC South-W 11.01m
14 Riley Jeans Muswellbrook-H 11.01m
16 Jezaiah Charles Murrumbidgee-R 10.98m
17 Chayce Browning Narrabri-NW 10.87m
18 Chase Porter Maitland-H 10.52m
19 Ryder Irvine Banora Point-NC 10.29m

 

Event 340 Boys 13 years Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Thomas Epis Maclean-NC 37.03m
2 Thomas Cashion Hunter Sp-H 36.66m
3 Kai Onozawa Gosford-SN 34.63m
4 Boston Traino Endeavour Sp-SE 34.40m
5 Connor Wilson Deniliquin-R 31.61m
6 Ryder Irvine Banora Point-NC 31.08m
7 Tayga Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 29.76m
8 Chaz Noble Moree Sec Coll-NW 29.26m
9 Jezaiah Charles Murrumbidgee-R 28.40m
10 Zac McEvoy Bulli-SC 28.07m
11 Jake Mailei Airds-SSW 27.37m
12 Jake Bunting Nepean C P A-Sw 26.95m
13 Max Harkness Moss Vale-SC 26.57m
14 Taj Knight Orange-W 23.95m
15 Nate Vincent Condobolin-W 23.42m
16 Matthew Sucur Blakehurst-SE 22.82m
17 Darren Bi Epping Boys-SN 10.73m

 

Event 363 Boys 12-13 Javelin 600gms
Place Name Distance
1 Byron Huang 37.02m
2 Xavier O’neill 33.41m
3 Jarrod Petrus 32.65m
4 Connor Wilson 32.13m
5 Alexander Lene 31.36m
6 Alwyn Hippi 30.75m
7 Ryan Redhead 30.28m
8 Elias McGaughey 29.46m
9 Elijah Hodges 27.62m
10 Tommie Rye 27.18m
11 Thomas Epis 26.26m
12 Ngametua Ben 25.54m
13 Archie Rutter 25.05m
14 Hayden Palmer 24.22m
15 Angus Smith 23.95m
16 Eli Johnson 21.31m
17 Angus Thomson 17.67m
18 Nate Taylor 14.80m
--- Maxx Rennie ND

Track

Event 84 Boys 14 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Andres Hampel Chatswood-SN 11.63
2 Kynan Lark Blaxland-SW 12.03
3 Rogel Flordeliz Dubbo SC Delroy-W 12.05
4 William Downey Yass-SC 12.10
5 Che Garred Kyogle-NC 12.34
6 Luke Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE 12.36
7 Graham Neale Cootamundra-R 12.43
8 Archie Mamone Farrer Ag-NW 13.14

 

Event 84 Boys 14 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Yahya Ali Ryde Sc-Sn 11.39
2 Riel Boc Callaghan Wallsend-H 11.69
3 Boady Dunne Eden Marine-SC 11.73
4 Ronel Ribucan Ingleburn-SSW 11.85
5 Bradley Stone The Jannali-SE 11.99
6 Zavier Day Mount Austin-R 12.27
7 Student 2 Western Dubbo SC South-W 12.34
8 Joshua Hand Quakers Hill-SW 12.35
9 Cooper Taggart Uralla Cent-NW 12.48

 

Event 157 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Yahya Ali Ryde Sc-Sn 11.34
2 Riel Boc Callaghan Wallsend-H 11.52
3 Andres Hampel Chatswood-SN 11.64
4 Boady Dunne Eden Marine-SC 11.68
5 Ronel Ribucan Ingleburn-SSW 11.91
6 Kynan Lark Blaxland-SW 11.98
7 Zavier Day Mount Austin-R 12.05
8 Rogel Flordeliz Dubbo SC Delroy-W 12.16
9 William Downey Yass-SC 12.28
10 Che Garred Kyogle-NC 12.50

 

Event 33 Boys 14 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Aiden Wright Ryde Sc-Sn 23.62
2 Bradley Stone The Jannali-SE 24.19
3 Joshua Hand Quakers Hill-SW 24.59
4 Haider Raad Keira-SC 24.64
5 Cooper Taggart Uralla Cent-NW 25.42
6 Graham Neale Cootamundra-R 25.74

 

Event 33 Boys 14 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Riel Boc Callaghan Wallsend-H 23.78
2 Andres Hampel Chatswood-SN 23.97
3 Kynan Lark Blaxland-SW 24.26
4 Serie Kamara Canterbury Boys-SE 24.72
5 Student 2 Western Dubbo SC South-W 25.09
6 Jacobi Fernando Moree Sec Coll-NW 25.46
7 Kayde Bornholt Kingscliff-NC 25.68

 

Event 33 Boys 14 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Boady Dunne Eden Marine-SC 23.68
2 Zane Gallard Callaghan Wallsend-H 24.17
3 Aiden Smith Ingleburn-SSW 25.26
4 Jackson Cheney Woolgoolga-NC 25.47
5 Harry Boxsell Cootamundra-R 25.81
6 Braith Sloane Condobolin-W 25.86

 

Event 100 Boys 14 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Aiden Wright Ryde Sc-Sn 23.23
2 Boady Dunne Eden Marine-SC 23.40
3 Riel Boc Callaghan Wallsend-H 23.43
4 Andres Hampel Chatswood-SN 23.54
5 Zane Gallard Callaghan Wallsend-H 24.02
6 Bradley Stone The Jannali-SE 24.29
7 Kynan Lark Blaxland-SW 24.47
8 Joshua Hand Quakers Hill-SW 24.69

 

Event 76 Boys 14 years 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Aiden Wright Ryde Sc-Sn 54.01
2 Nate Ward Hunter Sp-H 55.46
3 Kayde Bornholt Kingscliff-NC 55.91
4 Jamie Beever Oran Park-SSW 55.98
5 Leo Bouttakul Port Hacking-SE 56.60
6 Aiden Hill Albury-R 58.89

 

Event 76 Boys 14 years 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 William Downey Yass-SC 55.06
2 Joshua Hand Quakers Hill-SW 56.71
3 Evan Morrison Tamworth-NW 58.79

 

Event 76 Boys 14 years 400 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Olly Mcdonald NB Manly-SN 54.87
2 Nathaniel Clarke Hay War Mem-R 54.89
3 Kynan Lark Blaxland-SW 55.00
4 Student 2 Western Dubbo SC South-W 56.75
5 Gabriel Lombardi Endeavour Sp-SE 56.77
6 Ashton Sommers Woonona-SC 58.92
7 Patrick Belt Farrer Ag-NW 61.66

 

Event 179 Boys 14 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Aiden Wright Ryde Sc-Sn 53.54
2 Joshua Hand Quakers Hill-SW 54.64
3 Nathaniel Clarke Hay War Mem-R 54.70
4 Kynan Lark Blaxland-SW 55.40
5 William Downey Yass-SC 56.37

 

Event 11 Boys 14 Years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Nathaniel Clarke Hay War Mem-R 2:08.41
2 Nate Ward Hunter Sp-H 2:08.78
3 Kayde Bornholt Kingscliff-NC 2:10.91
4 Jamie Beever Oran Park-SSW 2:16.42
5 Ike Matthesis Warilla-SC 2:16.81
6 Nick Harding S SC Balmain-SE 2:17.68
7 Takunda Shenje Henry Kendall-SN 2:17.79
8 Joe Blackhouse Colo-SW 2:23.82
9 Cooper Blair Farrer Ag-NW 2:34.67

 

Event 11 Boys 14 Years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Benjamin Long Westfields Sp-SSW 2:08.62
2 Baxter Brown Orange-W 2:08.69
3 Axel Bruntsch Epping Boys-SN 2:09.10
4 Aarya Nanda Merewether-H 2:09.37
5 Zyad Yehia GR Peakhurst-SE 2:16.86
6 Finn Kleij Katoomba-SW 2:18.79
7 Arwyn Newton Smiths Hill-SC 2:19.58
8 Aiden Hill Albury-R 2:19.85
9 Kaleb Bruckard Orara-NC 2:26.07
10 Daniel Sykes Tamworth-NW 2:28.45

 

Event 115 Boys 14 Years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Nathaniel Clarke Hay War Mem-R 2:05.94
2 Nate Ward Hunter Sp-H 2:06.00
3 Benjamin Long Westfields Sp-SSW 2:07.34
4 Axel Bruntsch Epping Boys-SN 2:08.12
5 Baxter Brown Orange-W 2:08.31
6 Aarya Nanda Merewether-H 2:11.35
7 Kayde Bornholt Kingscliff-NC 2:46.46

 

Event 64 Boys 14 Years 100 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Cedric Wei Normanhurst Boys-SN 16.09
2 Henry Andrews Muirfield-SW 16.66
3 Kai Arlington Rose Bay-SE 17.74
4 Caolan Hazell Mulwaree-SC 20.13
--- Blake Braithwaite Kingscliff-NC DQ

 

Event 64 Boys 14 Years 100 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Andres Hampel Chatswood-SN 14.24
2 Kingston Yavala Port Hacking-SE 15.76
3 Lewis Wong Muirfield-SW 16.01
4 Drake Ayers John Edmondson-SSW 16.11
5 Isaac Luke Camden Haven-NC 16.76
6 Mattheus Koscuiszko Queanbeyan-SC 18.96

 

Event 127 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name Team Time
1 Andres Hampel Chatswood-SN 14.23
2 Kingston Yavala Port Hacking-SE 15.64
3 Cedric Wei Normanhurst Boys-SN 15.70
4 Lewis Wong Muirfield-SW 16.04
5 Drake Ayers John Edmondson-SSW 16.25
6 Isaac Luke Camden Haven-NC 16.43
7 Henry Andrews Muirfield-SW 17.01
8 Kai Arlington Rose Bay-SE 18.43

 

Event 23 Boys 14 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Port Hacking-SE 48.22
2 The Hills Sp-SW 49.41
3 Robert Townson-SSW 50.19
4 Albury-R 50.38
5 Tenterfield-NW 55.4
--- Merewether-H DQ

 

Event 23 Boys 14 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Callaghan Wallsend-H 46.6
2 NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 47.96
3 Colo-SW 49.3
4 Ulladulla-SC 49.59
5 Dennison Kelso-W 50.56
6 Farrer Ag-NW 52.69
7 Murrumbidgee-R 52.86

 

Event 23 Boys 14 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 3
Place School Time
1 Chatswood-SN 47.6
2 Condobolin-W 49.12
3 Hastings Port Macquarie-NC 49.33
4 Queanbeyan-SC 49.93
5 Westfields Sp-SSW 50.5
6 Sydney Boys-SE 50.79

 

Event 49 Boys 14 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Callaghan Wallsend-H 46.67
2 Chatswood-SN 47.32
3 NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 48.01
4 Port Hacking-SE 49.12
5 Condobolin-W 49.68
6 Colo-SW 49.75
7 The Hills Sp-SW 49.96
8 Hastings Port Macquarie-NC 52.06

 

Event 149 Boys 12-14 1500 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Nate Ward Hunter Sp-H 4:20.42
2 Aiden McManus Sydney Boys-SE 4:25.83
3 Aarya Nanda Merewether-H 4:27.49
4 Baxter Brown Orange-W 4:31.28
5 Benjamin Long Westfields Sp-SSW 4:33.96
6 Cameron Bloem Castle Hill-SW 4:37.43
7 Dylan Mortimer Narrabeen Sp-SN 4:41.18
8 Nick Harding S SC Balmain-SE 4:43.43
9 Evan Morrison Tamworth-NW 4:43.59
10 Blake Morgan Albury-R 4:44.43
11 Sebastian Crelley Leeton-R 4:49.72
12 Arwyn Newton Smiths Hill-SC 4:53.09
13 Luke Moscos Epping Boys-SN 4:58.02
14 Kye O'Donnell Bulli-SC 5:00.78
15 Ethan McIntosh Kingscliff-NC 5:01.44
16 Leo Eastwood Glen Innes-NW 5:06.83

Field

Event 332 Boys 14 Years High Jump- Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Miles Carl West Wallsend-H 1.77m
2 Luca De Burnay-Thompson Colo-SW 1.71m
2 Max Powell Banora Point-NC 1.71m
4 Triston Ross Condobolin-W 1.68m
5 Oliver Andrews-Bohringer Lisarow-SN J1.68m
6 Jayden McGregor Murray-R J1.68m
7 John Lawson Concord-SN 1.60m
7 Lewis Lesslie Farrer Ag-NW 1.60m
9 Oliver Tsang Epping Boys-SN J1.60m
10 Jordan Taing Cabramatta-SSW J1.60m
10 Ethan Sharman Figtree-SC J1.60m
12 Hugh Williams Cowra-W J1.60m
13 Lachlan Lee Mount Annan-SSW 1.55m
14 Finn Hanna Kirrawee-SE J1.55m
15 Lincoln Wright Wagga Wagga-R J1.55m
15 Felix Kraft Nimbin Cent-NC J1.55m
15 Alex Norris Lake Illawarra-SC J1.55m
18 Luke Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE J1.55m
19 Busby Model Armidale-NW 1.50m

 

Event 331 Boys 14 Years Javelin - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Caleb Simmons Sydney Techn-SE 37.37m
2 Elijah Pallister Epping Boys-SN 35.96m
3 Henry Andrews Muirfield-SW 34.89m
4 Aiden Hill Albury-R 34.21m
5 Johnny Constable Narooma-SC 33.75m
6 Made Teja Mallie-Maharta Kincumber-SN 33.01m
7 Sonny Devlin Ambarvale-SSW 28.87m
8 Kayde Bornholt Kingscliff-NC 27.85m
9 Oslo Harradine Whitebridge-H 27.63m
10 Hayden Waters Toronto-H 27.00m
11 Laken Crook Lithgow-W 26.87m
12 Ryan Richardson Dubbo SC South-W 24.91m
13 Ryan Farr Ulladulla-SC 23.23m
14 Samuel Finlay South Grafton-NC 21.41m
15 J Kitiona-Machee Cabramatta-SSW 18.03m
--- Christopher Szekeres Kirrawee-SE ND

 

Event 314 Boys 14 years Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Zoran Szekeres Kirrawee-SE 52.10m
2 Christopher Szekeres Kirrawee-SE 51.19m
3 Elijah Pallister Epping Boys-SN 46.61m
4 Emeric Fuamatu Portland Cent-W 45.15m
5 Lachlan Metcalfe The Hills Sp-SW 43.35m
6 Riley Duncum Crestwood-SW 39.59m
7 Mana Noble Moree Sec Coll-NW 37.96m
8 Myles Waaka Elizabeth Mac-SSW 37.42m
9 Hayden Waters Toronto-H 33.29m
10 Tahj Siddell Tweed River-NC 33.18m
11 Jackson Day Warners Bay-H 31.14m
12 Cooper Sutton Finley-R 29.88m
13 Thomas Kelly Molong Cent-W 27.01m
14 Drew Taylor Wollumbin-NC 25.91m
15 Phirawat Thanaphat Bega-SC 22.88m
16 Riley Davis Barham-R 22.61m
17 Nicholas Kotarac St Ives-SN 11.52m
--- Jeremiah Kalolo Westfields Sp-SSW FOUL

 

Event 366 Boys 14 Year Olds Shot Put 4kg
Place Name School Time
1 Emeric Fuamatu Portland Cent-W 15.52m
2 Campbell Green Oxley-NW 13.39m
3 Zoran Szekeres Kirrawee-SE 13.06m
4 Christopher Szekeres Kirrawee-SE 13.00m
5 Elijah Pallister Epping Boys-SN 12.69m
6 Rohnan Lindsay Model Farms-SW 12.60m
7 Nicholas Kotarac St Ives-SN 12.25m
8 Jeremiah Kalolo Westfields Sp-SSW 12.05m
9 Mana Noble Moree Sec Coll-NW 11.27m
10 Zac Van Weerdenburg Narooma-SC 10.98m
11 Marshall Dunning Billabong-R 10.92m
12 Mikal Papalii Talanai Punchbowl Boys-SSW 10.90m
13 Jackson Day Warners Bay-H 10.87m
14 Nicholas Galluzzo Maitland Grossmann-H 10.53m
15 Braith Sloane Condobolin-W 10.46m
16 Charlie Klavins Narooma-SC 10.05m
17 Gurteer Rai Baulkham Hills-SW 10.03m
18 Tahj Siddell Tweed River-NC 10.00m
19 Jed Sheridan Byron Bay-NC 9.93m

 

Event 376 Boys 14 Year Olds Long Jump
Place Name School Time
1 Luca De Burnay-Thompson Colo-SW 5.93m
2 Miles Carl West Wallsend-H 5.89m
3 Cody Edwards Kanahooka-SC 5.87m
4 Lachlan Leung Sydney Boys-SE 5.84m
5 Nitesh Vaidyam Penrith-SW 5.71m
6 Rogel Flordeliz Dubbo SC Delroy-W 5.40m
7 Ryder Nelson Mullumbimby-NC 5.38m
8 Nathaniel Clarke Hay War Mem-R 5.20m
9 Kobe Borgstahl Dennison Kelso-W 5.18m
10 Ryan Tweedie Byron Bay-NC 5.15m
11 Nicholas Fung Sydney Boys-SE 5.08m
12 Brayden Brook Westfields Sp-SSW 5.05m
13 Cameron Blackwell Pennant Hills-SN 4.96m
14 Darcy Rolph Tenterfield-NW 4.93m
15 Josiah Gadsby Merewether-H 4.91m
16 Jayden McGregor Murray-R 4.82m
17 Student 2 Western Dubbo SC South-W 4.61m

Track

Event 82 Boys 15 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Dylan Illangantilake Glenwood-SW 11.48
2 Osman Fatty Robert Townson-SSW 11.69
3 Hudson Brown Gosford-SN 11.72
4 Joseph Hathaway Canobolas Rur T-W 11.93
5 Dempsey VanEgdom Wollumbin-NC 12.07
6 Jimmy Skarvelis Figtree-SC 12.09

 

Event 82 Boys 15 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Taurus Traino Endeavour Sp-SE 11.29
2 Lars Ackland St Ives-SN 11.40
3 Max McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 11.42
4 Hayne Dawson Tamworth-NW 11.73
5 Jaxon Jones Murwillumbah-NC 11.85
6 Jacob La Riva Murrumbidgee-R 11.89
7 Jack Talbott Albion Park-SC 12.03

 

Event 82 Boys 15 years 100 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Aidan Maroon Ryde Sc-Sn 11.31
2 Daniel Hornery Port Hacking-SE 11.35
3 Valande Klidaras Bossley Park-SSW 11.67
4 Riley Ackland Glendale-H 11.75

 

Event 155 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Taurus Traino Endeavour Sp-SE 11.28
2 Dylan Illangantilake Glenwood-SW 11.37
3 Daniel Hornery Port Hacking-SE 11.42
4 Aidan Maroon Ryde Sc-Sn 11.44
5 Lars Ackland St Ives-SN 11.45
6 Hudson Brown Gosford-SN 11.57
7 Max McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 11.63
8 Osman Fatty Robert Townson-SSW 11.70
9 Valande Klidaras Bossley Park-SSW 11.75
10 Riley Ackland Glendale-H 11.85
11 Hayne Dawson Tamworth-NW 11.90

 

Event 35 Boys 15 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Max McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 23.06
2 Lars Ackland St Ives-SN 23.22
3 Michael Paino Woolooware-SE 23.54
4 James Zhang Merewether-H 23.86
5 Hayne Dawson Tamworth-NW 24.04
6 Dempsey VanEgdom Wollumbin-NC 24.41
7 Jimmy Skarvelis Figtree-SC 24.49

 

Event 35 Boys 15 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Dylan Illangantilake Glenwood-SW 23.22
2 Daniel Hornery Port Hacking-SE 23.61
3 Jesse Ike Cabramatta-SSW 23.69
4 Hudson Brown Gosford-SN 24.18
5 Casey VanEgdom Wollumbin-NC 24.25
6 Jack Talbott Albion Park-SC 24.65
7 Samuel Archer Farrer Ag-NW 25.75

 

Event 35 Boys 15 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Taurus Traino Endeavour Sp-SE 22.82
2 Russell Muchabaiwa Oran Park-SSW 23.73
3 Osman Fatty Robert Townson-SSW 23.82
4 Riley Ackland Glendale-H 24.26
5 Byron Price Kooringal-R 24.85
6 Sage Toledo Blayney-W 25.18

 

Event 102 Boys 15 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Max McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 22.52
2 Dylan Illangantilake Glenwood-SW 22.57
3 Taurus Traino Endeavour Sp-SE 22.59
4 Daniel Hornery Port Hacking-SE 22.60
5 Michael Paino Woolooware-SE 23.20
6 Jesse Ike Cabramatta-SSW 23.31
7 Russell Muchabaiwa Oran Park-SSW 23.49

 

Event 74 Boys 15 years 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Hudson Brown Gosford-SN 54.38
2 Barnabas Kpozehouen The Hills Sp-SW 55.34
3 Zak Wright Orange-W 55.99
4 James Uitterlinden Dapto-SC 56.14
5 Noah Ryan Young-R 57.25
6 Noah Gordon S SC Leichhardt-SE 58.05
7 Brendan Thompson Tamworth-NW 59.01

 

Event 74 Boys 15 years 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Max McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 52.59
2 Amir Saeedi Greystanes-SW 53.30
3 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 53.96
4 Lachlan Barnes Whitebridge-H 54.61
5 Logan Shepherd St Ives-SN 55.49
6 Angus Webster Coffs Harbour-NC 57.62

 

Event 74 Boys 15 years 400 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Luke Fuller Kotara-H 55.40
2 Jimmy Skarvelis Figtree-SC 56.02
3 Mark Mifsud Westfields Sp-SSW 56.71
4 Reginald Ayling Alstonville-NC 56.94
5 Toby Tanks Cootamundra-R 57.20
6 Dylan Dutt Sydney Boys-SE 58.60
7 Rory Husband Glen Innes-NW 59.01

 

Event 177 Boys 15 Year Olds 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Max McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 51.30
2 Amir Saeedi Greystanes-SW 53.50
3 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 53.77
4 Hudson Brown Gosford-SN 54.04
5 Jimmy Skarvelis Figtree-SC 54.60
6 Lachlan Barnes Whitebridge-H 54.87
7 Luke Fuller Kotara-H 55.17
8 Barnabas Kpozehouen The Hills Sp-SW 55.48

 

Event 13 Boys 15 years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Thomas Koro Fairvale-SSW 2:10.75
2 Riley Howard Kooringal-R 2:11.37
3 Moses Fowler Warilla-SC 2:11.50
4 Lucas Doherty Maitland-H 2:11.81
5 Barnabas Kpozehouen The Hills Sp-SW 2:13.11
6 Cameron Ross Orange-W 2:14.07
7 Dayne Foley Kirrawee-SE 2:15.66
8 Matthew Rushbrook Farrer Ag-NW 2:21.75
9 Brendan Thompson Tamworth-NW 2:23.05
10 Riley Wait Tuggerah Lakes-SN 2:28.43

 

Event 13 Boys 15 years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Joseph Jarvis Lisarow-SN 2:10.13
2 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 2:11.20
3 Ryan Wells Lithgow-W 2:12.17
4 Lachlan Barnes Whitebridge-H 2:12.38
5 Kayden Elliott Glen Innes-NW 2:12.77
6 Jed Mulcahy Kyogle-NC 2:16.56
7 Toby Dyball Nowra Techn-SC 2:19.02
8 Andrea Lassandro Inner Sydney-SE 2:27.12

 

Event 113 Boys 15 years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 2:05.92
2 Joseph Jarvis Lisarow-SN 2:07.11
3 Moses Fowler Warilla-SC 2:07.85
4 Thomas Koro Fairvale-SSW 2:08.34
5 Riley Howard Kooringal-R 2:10.32
6 Lachlan Barnes Whitebridge-H 2:10.93
7 Ryan Wells Lithgow-W 2:12.95
8 Lucas Doherty Maitland-H 2:14.69
9 Kayden Elliott Glen Innes-NW 2:19.06

 

Event 24 Boys 12-15 years 3000 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Idris Burkhardt Rouse Hill-SW 9:29.36
2 Matthew Nyman Merewether-H 9:31.27
3 Moses Fowler Warilla-SC 9:45.26
4 Kayden Elliott Glen Innes-NW 9:59.49
5 Darcy Cleary Karabar-SC 10:06.54
6 Ryan Wells Lithgow-W 10:20.37
7 Riley Taylor Mudgee-W 10:25.12
8 Spencer Ward Byron Bay-NC 10:29.56
9 Jackson McClymont Kotara-H 10:31.48
10 Matthew Rushbrook Farrer Ag-NW 10:35.96
11 Jacob Pearson Endeavour Sp-SE 10:51.62
12 Vincent Tran Hurlstone Ag-SSW 11:08.85
13 Cayden Hillier Leeton-R 11:18.57
--- Lukas Alavanja Bonnyrigg-SSW DNF

 

Event 65 Boys 15 years 100 Metres Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Ethan Williams Singleton High-H 14.05
2 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 14.70
3 Brody Fiene Cowra-W 14.74
4 Dylan Dutt Sydney Boys-SE 14.78
5 Akith Ekanayake Cherrybrook Tech-SN 14.96
6 Seth Corsiatto Seven Hills-SW 15.34
7 Josh Upsall Bellingen-NC 15.74
8 Jayden Mazoudier Kanahooka-SC 17.69

 

Event 65 Boys 15 years 100 Metres Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Riley Busst Jamison-SW 13.94
2 Llewyn Morrison Normanhurst Boys-SN 13.99
3 Caeleb Henderson Model Farms-SW 14.77
4 Lucas Cossettini Lambton-H 15.12
5 Ashton Huynh Normanhurst Boys-SN 15.37
6 Sam Scott Ingleburn-SSW 16.23
7 Nicholas Hodges Cobar-W 17.38
8 Jayden Ho Sydney Boys-SE 18.65
9 Kaleb Woodward Queanbeyan-SC 18.78

 

Event 126 Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Hurdles
Place Name Team Finals
1 Riley Busst Jamison-SW 14.08
2 Llewyn Morrison Normanhurst Boys-SN 14.08
3 Ethan Williams Singleton High-H 14.30
4 Caeleb Henderson Model Farms-SW 14.56
5 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 14.56
6 Dylan Dutt Sydney Boys-SE 14.91
7 Akith Ekanayake Cherrybrook Tech-SN 15.17
--- Brody Fiene Cowra-W DQ

 

Results
Place Name School Time
1 Riley Busst Jamison-SW 26.82
2 Ethan Williams Singleton High-H 27.23
3 Llewyn Morrison Normanhurst Boys-SN 27.53
4 Andres Hampel Chatswood-SN 28.11
5 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 29.08
6 Josh Upsall Bellingen-NC 30.96
7 Jayden Mazoudier Kanahooka-SC 31.64
8 Blake Braithwaite Kingscliff-NC 33.41

 

Event 123 Boys 12-15 1500 Metre Race Walk
Place Name Team Finals
1 Joel Byatt The Hills Sp-SW 7:08.54
2 Brodie Spamer Cardiff-H 7:28.56
3 Dylan Allabush Killara-SN 7:29.13
4 Alexander Braendle Asquith Boys-SN 7:54.62
5 Jaxson Horton Westfields Sp-SSW 8:01.26
6 Sebastian Gonzalez Tempe-SE 8:07.33
7 Noah Tilton Kingscliff-NC 8:16.13
8 Joshua O’neill Ingleburn-SSW 8:32.62
9 Khodi Joy Colyton-SW 8:45.40
10 Darcy Atwell Illawarra Sp-SC 8:47.86
11 James Uitterlinden Dapto-SC 10:14.41
12 Jaden Burton Tweed River-NC 11:17.63

 

Event 141 Boys 15 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place Schools Time
1 Ryde Sc-Sn 45.80
2 Port Hacking-SE 46.09
3 Figtree-SC 46.55
4 Wollumbin-NC 47.09
5 Oran Park-SSW 48.91
6 Murrumbidgee-R 49.15
7 Forbes-W 50.39
--- Greystanes-SW DQ

 

Event 141 Boys 15 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place Schools Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 45.04
2 St Ives-SN 47.11
3 Albion Park-SC 47.47
4 Kotara-H 47.67
5 Glenwood-SW 48.89
6 Cootamundra-R 50.18
--- Ingleburn-SSW DQ

 

Event 171 Boys 15 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 44.10
2 Ryde Sc-Sn 45.07
3 Figtree-SC 46.50
4 Port Hacking-SE 46.62
5 St Ives-SN 46.96
6 Wollumbin-NC 47.01
7 Albion Park-SC 47.09

 

Event 147 Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Idris Burkhardt Rouse Hill-SW 4:21.27
2 Moses Fowler Warilla-SC 4:22.94
3 Joseph Jarvis Lisarow-SN 4:23.31
4 Kayden Elliott Glen Innes-NW 4:26.10
5 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 4:27.52
6 Matthew Nyman Merewether-H 4:27.79
7 Ryan Wells Lithgow-W 4:34.23
8 Joshua Ireland Kariong Mtn-SN 4:40.40
9 Rohan Nairn Turramurra-SN 4:40.56
10 Riley Taylor Mudgee-W 4:42.83
11 Lucas Doherty Maitland-H 4:45.40
12 William Johnson S SC Balmain-SE 4:45.72
13 Thomas Koro Fairvale-SSW 4:47.31
14 Callum O'Donnell Bulli-SC 4:48.34
15 Jed Mulcahy Kyogle-NC 4:49.65
16 Matthew Rushbrook Farrer Ag-NW 4:50.61
17 Brendan Thompson Tamworth-NW 4:51.42

Field

Event 356 Boys 15 years High Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Christian Callcut Murrumbidgee-R 1.78m
2 Aleksa Letunica Bonnyrigg-SSW J1.78m
3 Isaac Matthews Merewether-H 1.75m
4 James Sampson Farrer Ag-NW J1.70m
4 Maddox Smith Dungog-H J1.70m
6 Lian Anagnostopoulos Ashfield Boys-SN J1.70m
7 Lucas Cossettini Lambton-H J1.70m
8 Joseph Sesay The Hills Sp-SW 1.65m
9 Jake Bender Endeavour Sp-SE J1.65m
9 Logan Shepherd St Ives-SN J1.65m
11 Mackay Jones Albion Park-SC 1.60m
11 Ethan Lane Corowa-R 1.60m
11 Hadley Dowton The Rivers Kadina-NC 1.60m
14 Corey Trustum Casino-NC J1.60m
15 Nathan Hardman Casula-SSW J1.60m
16 Brody Fiene Cowra-W 1.55m
16 Riley Gower Inner Sydney-SE 1.55m
16 Samuel Archer Farrer Ag-NW 1.55m
--- Dustin Moffitt Keira-SC NH

 

Event 328 Boys 12-15 years Triple Jump - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Lian Anagnostopoulos Ashfield Boys-SN 12.45m
2 Luca De Burnay-Thompson Colo-SW 12.10m
3 Aryan Ryan Baulkham Hills-SW 11.96m
4 Owen Chandler Epping Boys-SN 11.88m
5 Dustin Moffitt Keira-SC 11.80m
6 Brody Fiene Cowra-W 11.56m
7 Miles Carl West Wallsend-H 11.26m
8 Nicholas Fung Sydney Boys-SE 11.20m
9 James Sampson Farrer Ag-NW 11.07m
10 Hayden Waters Toronto-H 11.05m
11 John Taylor Karabar-SC 11.01m
12 Daniel Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 10.99m
13 Kyle Siemionow Bonnyrigg-SSW 10.93m
14 Josh Upsall Bellingen-NC 10.61m
15 Max Murphy Caringbah-SE 10.60m
16 Lachlan Cameron Glen Innes-NW 10.56m
17 Nicholas Hodges Cobar-W 10.40m
18 Eamon Gallard Callaghan Wallsend-H 10.17m
18 Coopa Robertson Camden-SSW 10.17m

 

Event 304 Boys 15 years Javelin - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Frederick Benson Sparkes NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 45.87m
2 Brody Fiene Cowra-W 43.24m
3 Lucas Cossettini Lambton-H 42.08m
4 Isaac Chevalier Girraween-SW 41.94m
5 Daniel Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 41.47m
6 Aleko Korras S SC Leichhardt-SE 40.02m
7 Dempsey VanEgdom Wollumbin-NC 39.89m
8 Daniel Kasozi Greystanes-SW 39.87m
9 Charon van der Ham Tuggerah Lakes-SN 36.55m
10 Ryan Thorndike Sir Joseph Banks-SSW 35.20m
11 James Turner Dubbo SC South-W 31.98m
12 Alex Goetz Westfields Sp-SSW 30.68m
13 Kalan Black Whitebridge-H 29.82m
14 Angus Sue Mount Austin-R 29.51m
15 Michal Krueger Bowral-SC 28.74m
16 Sidney O'Brien Glen Innes-NW 25.38m
17 Fiula Havili Menindee Cent-W 24.15m

 

Event 335 Boys 15 years Discus- Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Alex Goetz Westfields Sp-SSW 55.30m
2 William Willis Wollongong P A- SC 54.24m
3 Frederick Benson Sparkes NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 51.73m
4 Loic Chiang Fort Street-SN 48.18m
5 Brody Fiene Cowra-W 44.92m
6 Benjamin Kasozi Greystanes-SW 44.75m
7 Daniel Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 41.88m
8 Joshua Cox Callaghan Waratah-H 40.52m
9 Jeremiah Iosefo Casula-SSW 38.12m
10 Zac Pokorny Engadine-SE 37.00m
11 Bryce Riley Tenterfield-NW 34.86m
12 Hamish Bailey Heathcote-SE 33.51m
13 Tallan Hooker Hunter Sp-H 31.34m
14 Daniel Kasozi Greystanes-SW 30.56m
15 Riley Melmeth Guyra Cent-NW 30.39m
16 Samuel Clarke Tumbarumba-R 28.61m
17 Talen Schindler Dapto-SC 28.40m
18 Alex Harvey Deniliquin-R 28.14m
19 James Ward Macksville-NC 27.16m
20 Fiula Havili Menindee Cent-W 24.90m

 

Event 370 Boys 15 Year Olds Shot Put 4kg
Place Name School Time
1 Daniel Kasozi Greystanes-SW 15.89m
2 Daniel Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 14.89m
3 Lucas Cossettini Lambton-H 13.70m
4 Benjamin Kasozi Greystanes-SW 13.67m
5 Frederick Benson Sparkes NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 13.27m
6 Joshua Spark Smiths Hill-SC 13.04m
7 Joseph Morrisey NB Manly-SN 12.96m
8 Jay Slootweg Kirrawee-SE 12.75m
9 Sonny Martinella Kotara-H 12.37m
10 liam sykes Port Hacking-SE 12.26m
11 Fiula Havili Menindee Cent-W 12.19m
12 Patrick Koen Yass-SC 12.14m
13 Jack Myers Barraba Cent-NW 11.83m
14 Bailey Latanis Westfields Sp-SSW 11.47m
15 Brody Fiene Cowra-W 11.22m
16 Brody Summers Murrumbidgee-R 11.07m
17 Joshua Walker Camden Haven-NC 10.47m
18 Josh Southam Corowa-R 10.31m
19 Shontayne Huggins Muswellbrook-H 10.06m

 

Event 383 Boys 15 Year Olds Long Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Taurus Traino Endeavour Sp-SE 6.21m
2 Aidan Maroon Ryde Sc-Sn 5.91m
3 Dempsey VanEgdom Wollumbin-NC J5.90m
3 Riley Busst Jamison-SW J5.90m
5 Casey VanEgdom Wollumbin-NC 5.88m
6 Llewyn Morrison Normanhurst Boys-SN 5.71m
7 Ethan Symes Windsor-SW 5.69m
8 Nathan Paes Menai-SE 5.67m
9 Christian Callcut Murrumbidgee-R 5.49m
10 Samuel Archer Farrer Ag-NW 5.43m
11 Dustin Moffitt Keira-SC 5.40m
12 Jaylin Donnelly Narromine-W 5.34m
13 Hayne Dawson Tamworth-NW 5.32m
14 Lucas Cossettini Lambton-H 5.28m
15 Ethan Bieler Lake Macquarie-H 5.25m
16 Semisi Peleketi Macquarie Fields-SSW 5.14m
17 Kavindu Indiketiya Hewage Hurlstone Ag-SSW 5.06m
18 Billie-Jo Burns-Eisma Portland Cent-W 4.73m
19 Beau Sharrock Hunter Sp-H 2.04m

Track

Event 80 Boys 16 Years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Cody Hasler Picton-SSW 10.99
2 Eric Barounis Menai-SE 11.50
3 Angus Clues The Hills Sp-SW 11.62
4 Lachlan Condylios Goulburn-SC 11.77
5 Cameron Stewart Inverell-NW 11.77
6 Riley Keen Condobolin-W 11.82
7 Jack Russell Mount Austin-R 11.87
8 Anthony Lee III Carlos Kingscliff-NC 12.06
9 Kyle Marron Wingham-H 12.25
--- Jacob Taylor Carlingford-SN DQ

 

Event 80 Boys 16 Years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Liam Kapsalis S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 10.90
2 Ivan Balic Concord-SN 10.97
3 Lucas Campbell Oak Flats-SC 11.10
4 Jake Hayter Glenwood-SW 11.19
5 Kaiser Tat Moorebank-SSW 11.39
6 Marcus Makejev Grafton-NC 11.45
7 Jack Baker Vincentia-SC 11.46
8 Toby Bowley Temora-R 11.52
9 Makkai Boyd Belmont-H 11.62
10 Blake Sandry Cowra-W 11.70
11 Reagan Popplewell Farrer Ag-NW 11.93

 

Event 153 Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Cody Hasler Picton-SSW 10.85
2 Liam Kapsalis S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 11.01
3 Ivan Balic Concord-SN 11.20
4 Jake Hayter Glenwood-SW 11.33
5 Lucas Campbell Oak Flats-SC 11.36
6 Marcus Makejev Grafton-NC 11.53
7 Eric Barounis Menai-SE 11.66
8 Angus Clues The Hills Sp-SW 11.68
9 Toby Bowley Temora-R 11.70
10 Kaiser Tat Moorebank-SSW 11.75
Event 37 Boys 16 Years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Sadheel Kumar The Ponds-SW 22.83
2 Jake Hayter Glenwood-SW 22.96
3 Riley Keen Condobolin-W 24.15
4 Makkai Boyd Belmont-H 24.45

 

Event 37 Boys 16 Years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Cody Hasler Picton-SSW 22.44
2 Mark Callaghan BrisbW Umina-SN 22.87
3 Lucas Campbell Oak Flats-SC 22.95
4 Marcus Makejev Grafton-NC 23.65
5 Blake Sandry Cowra-W 23.77
6 Chase Lee Leeton-R 24.36
7 Liam Bower Oxley-NW 24.49
8 Kyle Marron Wingham-H 25.04

 

Event 37 Boys 16 Years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Liam Kapsalis S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 22.68
2 Jacob Taylor Carlingford-SN 22.88
3 Jack Baker Vincentia-SC 23.42
4 Reid Sweeney Alstonville-NC 23.69
5 Faris Khan Baulkham Hills-SW 23.7
6 Jack Russell Mount Austin-R 24.12
7 Blake Clifton Toronto-H 24.72
8 Noah Hooley Farrer Ag-NW 24.82

 

Event 104 Boys 16 Years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Cody Hasler Picton-SSW 22.01
2 Liam Kapsalis S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 22.45
3 Jacob Taylor Carlingford-SN 22.48
4 Sadheel Kumar The Ponds-SW 22.65
5 Mark Callaghan BrisbW Umina-SN 22.66
6 Lucas Campbell Oak Flats-SC 22.89
7 Jack Baker Vincentia-SC 23.32
--- Jake Hayter Glenwood-SW DQ

 

Event 72 Boys 16 Years 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Reid Sweeney Alstonville-NC 52.59
2 Noah Hooley Farrer Ag-NW 57.93
3 Baiden Fogarty Robert Townson-SSW 60.25
--- Sam Clancy Hunters Hill-SN DQ

 

Event 72 Boys 16 Years 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Jade Kitching Orara-NC 52.31
2 Cameron Nicholas Killarney Heights-SN 53.33
3 Timothy Pettett Kotara-H 54.16
4 Michael McCann Smiths Hill-SC 54.25
5 Daniel Candy Erskine Park-SW 54.42
6 Coben Battle Farrer Ag-NW 55.73
7 Luke Hinrichsen Orange-W 55.99

 

Event 175 Boys 16 Year Olds 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Ivan Balic Concord-SN 50.52
2 Jade Kitching Orara-NC 50.66
3 Reid Sweeney Alstonville-NC 51.59
4 Cameron Nicholas Killarney Heights-SN 53.11
5 James Kunkler Kiama-SC 53.91
6 Timothy Pettett Kotara-H 54.45
7 Michael McCann Smiths Hill-SC 55.06
8 Noah Hooley Farrer Ag-NW 58.03

 

Event 72 Boys 16 Years 400 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Ivan Balic Concord-SN 51.43
2 James Kunkler Kiama-SC 53.65
3 Lachlan Ball Cronulla-SE 54.46
4 Cooper Radley Lambton-H 56.06
5 Alpha-Destin Nshimirimana Westfields Sp-SSW 58.07
6 Abduraman Salami Murray-R 59.64

 

Event 15 Boys 16 years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Charles (Charlie) Bradford Normanhurst Boys-SN 2:05.49
2 Nitesh Samuel James Ruse Ag-SW 2:06.43
3 Josh Davison Ulladulla-SC 2:07.96
4 Timothy Pettett Kotara-H 2:08.35
5 Lucca Bombonato S SC Leichhardt-SE 2:10.85
6 Mohamad Hage Westfields Sp-SSW 2:13.69
7 Samuel Gross Canobolas Rur T-W 2:16.26
8 Jesse Watson Leeton-R 2:36.57

 

Event 15 Boys 16 years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Jade Kitching Orara-NC 2:06.13
2 Daniel Sheehan Pendle Hill-SW 2:06.97
3 Travis Fairweather Moruya-SC 2:07.51
4 Lachlan Ball Cronulla-SE 2:07.92
5 Lachlan Cook Coolah Cent-NW 2:08.65
6 Riley Klein Warners Bay-H 2:09.12
7 Luke Hinrichsen Orange-W 2:11.37
8 Corban Ross Carlingford-SN 2:11.79
9 Lachlan Moore Wagga Wagga-R 2:17.51
10 Daniel Chen Sefton-SSW 2:20.26

 

Event 111 Boys 16 years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jade Kitching Orara-NC 1:56.92
2 Charles (Charlie) Bradford Normanhurst Boys-SN 2:03.41
3 Nitesh Samuel James Ruse Ag-SW 2:03.63
4 Daniel Sheehan Pendle Hill-SW 2:04.35
5 Travis Fairweather Moruya-SC 2:07.25
6 Lachlan Cook Coolah Cent-NW 2:07.57
7 Josh Davison Ulladulla-SC 2:08.88
8 Timothy Pettett Kotara-H 2:09.08
9 Lachlan Ball Cronulla-SE 2:09.09

 

Event 66 Boys 16 years 110 Metre Hurdles - Finals
Place Name School Time
1 Cameron Davies Hawkesbury-SW 14.97
2 Matthew Basanovic Port Hacking-SE 15.09
3 Kunal Menon Westfields Sp-SSW 16.42
4 Neihanna Hippi Ballina Coast-NC 16.94
5 Cooper Hall S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 17.38
6 Gibral Khodr Punchbowl Boys-SSW 17.99
7 Muhammad Abu Mahmoud Homebush Boys-SN 18.01
8 Cameron Stewart Inverell-NW 18.91
9 Elijah Mikhail Karabar-SC 20.25
10 Noah Vassallo James Ruse Ag-SW 20.43

 

Event 139 Boys 16 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 46.16
2 Moorebank-SSW 46.54
3 Murrumbidgee-R 47.06
4 Kiama-SC 47.17
5 Merewether-H 47.24
6 Narrabeen Sp-SN 47.35
7 Guyra Cent-NW 49.78
--- Baulkham Hills-SW DQ

 

Event 139 Boys 16 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Pittwater-SN 46.23
2 The Hills Sp-SW 46.29
3 Menai-SE 46.34
4 Westfields Sp-SSW 46.56
5 Kingscliff-NC 46.94
6 Leeton-R 48.21
7 Narooma-SC 48.24
8 Dungog-H 49.12

 

Event 169 Boys 16 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 45.45
2 Pittwater-SN 45.64
3 Menai-SE 45.91
4 Westfields Sp-SSW 45.95
5 Murrumbidgee-R 46.83
6 Moorebank-SSW 46.84
7 Kingscliff-NC 46.87
--- The Hills Sp-SW DQ

 

Event 145 Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Jade Kitching Orara-NC 4:20.20
2 Darcy Carless Batemans Bay-SC 4:20.44
3 Charles (Charlie) Bradford Normanhurst Boys-SN 4:21.29
4 Cooper Horley Killarney Heights-SN 4:22.21
5 Nitesh Samuel James Ruse Ag-SW 4:22.47
6 Daniel Sheehan Pendle Hill-SW 4:24.43
7 Lachlan Cook Coolah Cent-NW 4:26.52
8 Riley Klein Warners Bay-H 4:30.64
9 Luke Hinrichsen Orange-W 4:32.14
10 Travis Fairweather Moruya-SC 4:32.20
11 Samuel Gross Canobolas Rur T-W 4:37.22
12 Lucca Bombonato S SC Leichhardt-SE 4:40.65
13 Isaac Hayden Taree-H 4:40.78
14 Lachlan Moore Wagga Wagga-R 4:46.31
15 Simeon Opacic Bossley Park-SSW 4:48.17
16 Krish Chadha Sydney Techn-SE 4:51.90
17 Devlin Clarke Hay War Mem-R 4:57.51
18 Thomas Bennett Glen Innes-NW 5:00.01

Field

Event 300 Boys 16 years High Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Ivan Prizmic Killarney Heights-SN 1.92m
2 Keegan Whitten Five Islands-SC 1.89m
3 Rory Maguire Killara-SN J1.89m
4 Darcy Worthy Yass-SC 1.86m
5 Jake Pappas Hunter Sp-H 1.83m
6 Cooper Levy Nimbin Cent-NC 1.80m
7 Jayeola Sunmola Kellyville-SW J1.80m
8 Anthony Valenta Heathcote-SE 1.75m
8 Blake Clifton Toronto-H 1.75m
8 Liam Halloran Bulli-SC 1.75m
11 Daniel Candy Erskine Park-SW 1.70m
12 Oscar Lynn Tempe-SE J1.70m
13 Reagan Popplewell Farrer Ag-NW J1.70m
14 Harry Roscarel Ungarie Cent-W 1.65m
14 Stewart Jerrard-Kapeen Ballina Coast-NC 1.65m
14 Chase Lee Leeton-R 1.65m
14 Junior Henderson Airds-SSW 1.65m
18 Jahdiel Landsborough Oxley-NW J1.65m
18 Lucas Mckenzie Cowra-W J1.65m
--- Krish Shinde Hurlstone Ag-SSW NH

 

Event 337 Boys 16 years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Angus Clues The Hills Sp-SW 6.97m
2 Tristan Tubbs Caringbah-SE 6.66m
3 Marcus Makejev Grafton-NC 6.42m
4 Jack Baker Vincentia-SC 6.28m
5 Faris Khan Baulkham Hills-SW 6.13m
6 Oliver Da Luz Epping Boys-SN J6.08m
6 Conor Matthews Francis Greenway-H J6.08m
8 Anthony Valenta Heathcote-SE 5.96m
9 Dominic Korzeniowski Albury-R 5.88m
10 Cooper Robertson Killara-SN 5.86m
11 Seth Jacobsen Wollumbin-NC 5.84m
12 Riley Keen Condobolin-W 5.83m
13 TJ Hughes Hunter Pa-H 5.68m
14 Jahdiel Landsborough Oxley-NW 5.55m
15 Chase Lee Leeton-R 5.44m
16 Paddy Williams Trundle Cent-W 5.37m
17 Krish Shinde Hurlstone Ag-SSW 5.33m
18 Alpha-Destin Nshimirimana Westfields Sp-SSW 5.19m
--- Cameron Stewart Inverell-NW FOUL

 

Event 349 Boys 16 years Javelin - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Connor Bell Elderslie-SSW 54.88m
2 Angus Clues The Hills Sp-SW 49.87m
3 Adam Arduin Westfields Sp-SSW 44.93m
4 Paddy Williams Trundle Cent-W 44.13m
5 Kurt Rutter Coonabarabran-NW 43.75m
6 Cameron Stewart Inverell-NW 43.09m
7 Andoni Condosiadis North Sydney Boys-SN 42.18m
8 Riley Bowman Ulladulla-SC 39.90m
9 Stewart Jerrard-Kapeen Ballina Coast-NC 39.64m
10 Kendall Boyton Dungog-H 39.16m
11 Jesse Watson Leeton-R 37.48m
12 Bede Orr Deniliquin-R 36.97m
13 Cooper Hall S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 36.89m
14 Kajanan Srisivaeaswaran Greystanes-SW 36.13m
15 Henri Marais St Ives-SN 34.43m
16 Anthony Valenta Heathcote-SE 33.89m
17 Kohan Wright Glendale-H 32.15m
18 Jake McPherson Dubbo SC Delroy-W 31.90m
19 Jake Boyd Kingscliff-NC 31.75m

 

Event 318 Boys 16 years Shot Put -Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Angus Clues The Hills Sp-SW 15.95m
2 Alexander Photi Kingsgrove-SE 13.87m
3 Josh Chen Tempe-SE 13.45m
4 Riley Keen Condobolin-W 13.09m
5 Mitchell Elphick Ingleburn-SSW 12.93m
6 Cameron Stewart Inverell-NW 12.91m
7 Angus Thompson Orange-W 12.47m
8 Carso Lealuga-Puhotau Robert Townson-SSW 12.38m
9 Romace Karhani The Hills Sp-SW 11.65m
10 Trinity Starr Barham-R 11.57m
11 James Knight Homebush Boys-SN 11.40m
12 Elijah Mikhail Karabar-SC 11.28m
13 Tevita Lauti Tomaree-H 11.05m
14 Andoni Condosiadis North Sydney Boys-SN 10.88m
15 Pryce Crane Camden Haven-NC 10.61m
16 Thomas Henley Inverell-NW 10.60m
17 Hayden Code Albury-R 9.38m
18 Rafy Faasolo Keira-SC 8.32m

 

Event 368 Boys 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
Place Name School Time
1 Jayeola Sunmola Kellyville-SW 13.55m
2 Conor Matthews Francis Greenway-H 13.31m
3 Oliver Da Luz Epping Boys-SN 12.56m
4 James Chernich Endeavour Sp-SE 12.45m
5 Gibral Khodr Punchbowl Boys-SSW J12.18m
5 Zane Lowe Maclean-NC J12.18m
7 Ivan Prizmic Killarney Heights-SN 11.84m
8 Anthony Valenta Heathcote-SE 11.73m
9 TJ Hughes Hunter Pa-H 11.67m
10 Chase Lee Leeton-R 11.55m
11 Brent Coggan Illawarra Sp-SC 11.25m
12 Coben Battle Farrer Ag-NW 11.09m
12 Elijah Mikhail Karabar-SC 11.09m

 

Event 385 Boys 16 Year Olds Discus 1.5kg
Place Name School Distance
1 Angus Clues The Hills Sp-SW 48.44m
2 Emillio Martinez Westfields Sp-SSW 42.13m
3 Kurt Rutter Coonabarabran-NW 41.97m
4 Angus Thompson Orange-W 40.29m
5 Tevita Mone Rooty Hill-SW 37.85m
6 Lachlan Murray Taree-H 37.50m
7 Riley Keen Condobolin-W 36.57m
8 Bradley Finkel Kingscliff-NC 35.82m
9 Andoni Condosiadis North Sydney Boys-SN 33.72m
10 William Cluff Westfields Sp-SSW 33.42m
11 Alexander Photi Kingsgrove-SE 31.75m
12 Zane Lowe Maclean-NC 28.83m
13 Toby Klem Mulwaree-SC 27.48m
14 Nicholas Fleeton Hunters Hill-SN 20.45m
--- Trinity Starr Barham-R ND
--- Benjamin Pittman Menai-SE ND

Track

Event 78 Boys 17+ years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Joseph Ayoade Ryde Sc-Sn 10.72
2 Cameron Banovich Westfields Sp-SSW 11.05
3 Jackson Swalwell Oxley-NW 11.12
4 Samuel Irish Crookwell-SC 11.24
5 Alexander Murphy Maitland Grossmann-H 11.26
6 Riley Moss Engadine-SE 11.46
7 Kipchumba Langat Wagga Wagga-R 11.51
8 Lachlan Riley Gilgandra-W 11.55
9 Etash Roy Baulkham Hills-SW 11.59
10 Lachlan Offley Alstonville-NC 11.78

 

Event 78 Boys 17+ years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Rashid Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 10.71
2 Joshua Kalozi Mulwaree-SC 10.97
3 Ethan Martin Port Hacking-SE 11.01
4 Luka Szymanski BrisbW Umina-SN 11.13
5 Aubrey Roberts The Rivers Kadina-NC 11.17
6 Ashton Talbot Albury-R 11.32
7 Asher Macela Canowindra-W 11.35
8 Justin Banek Cardiff-H 11.37
9 Finlay Boresch Farrer Ag-NW 11.56

 

Event 151 Boys 17+ 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Joseph Ayoade Ryde Sc-Sn 10.69
2 Rashid Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 10.71
3 Cameron Banovich Westfields Sp-SSW 11.06
4 Ethan Martin Port Hacking-SE 11.07
5 Luka Szymanski BrisbW Umina-SN 11.17
6 Jackson Swalwell Oxley-NW 11.29
7 Aubrey Roberts The Rivers Kadina-NC 11.33
8 Samuel Irish Crookwell-SC 11.36
9 Ashton Talbot Albury-R 11.37

 

Event 39 Boys 17+ years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Rashid Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 22.57
2 Riley Crawford Kirrawee-SE 23.14
3 Rio Porter Sheen Narrabeen Sp-SN 23.57
4 Asher Macela Canowindra-W 23.65

 

Event 39 Boys 17+ years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Joseph Ayoade Ryde Sc-Sn 22.01
2 Calem Brown Picton-SSW 22.6
3 Gordan Damcevski Endeavour Sp-SE 22.63
4 Alexander Murphy Maitland Grossmann-H 23.02
5 Lachlan Keefe Hillston Cent-R 24.13
6 Tajudeen Tijani Armidale-NW 25.4

 

Event 39 Boys 17+ years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Zachary Porter Model Farms-SW 22.86
2 Ashton Talbot Albury-R 23.08
3 Levi Sommers Woonona-SC 23.17
4 Charlie Walker Merewether-H 23.78
5 Lachlan Offley Alstonville-NC 23.96
6 Finlay Boresch Farrer Ag-NW 24

 

Event 106 Boys 17+ years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Rashid Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 21.33
2 Joseph Ayoade Ryde Sc-Sn 21.57
3 Riley Crawford Kirrawee-SE 22.24
4 Calem Brown Picton-SSW 22.31
5 Gordan Damcevski Endeavour Sp-SE 22.45
6 Zachary Porter Model Farms-SW 22.91
7 Ashton Talbot Albury-R 22.99

 

Event 70 Boys 17+ years 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Callum Rann Smiths Hill-SC 50.86
2 Zachary Porter Model Farms-SW 51.57
3 Corey Dewar Cherrybrook Tech-SN 51.84
4 Jack Barnes Whitebridge-H 51.91
5 Braydon Hyland Cowra-W 53.26
6 Lachlan Offley Alstonville-NC 54.03
7 Bakr Khodr Punchbowl Boys-SSW 54.87
8 Jakeem Morgan Narrandera-R 55.66

 

Event 70 Boys 17+ years 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Benji Iveson S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 51.03
2 Jordie Fuller Kotara-H 51.47
3 James Patterson Gosford-SN 53.06
4 Tom Mann Blaxland-SW 53.90
5 Riley Cox-Barlow Mulwaree-SC 54.61
6 Hayden Innes Orange-W 55.60
7 Jordan Lonnen Wee Waa-NW 56.51
8 Gurkirat Singh Leumeah-SSW 56.82

 

Event 173 Boys 17+ 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Callum Rann Smiths Hill-SC 50.36
2 Jordie Fuller Kotara-H 50.65
3 Benji Iveson S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 50.74
4 Zachary Porter Model Farms-SW 51.22
5 Braydon Hyland Cowra-W 52.27
6 Corey Dewar Cherrybrook Tech-SN 52.47
7 Jack Barnes Whitebridge-H 52.81
8 James Patterson Gosford-SN 54.76

 

Event 17 Boys 17+ 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Tyler Slattery Port Hacking-SE 2:02.73
2 Adam Bruntsch Epping Boys-SN 2:03.57
3 Aric Reimers Murray-R 2:04.35
4 Corey Dewar Cherrybrook Tech-SN 2:05.97
5 Matthew Harragon Model Farms-SW 2:08.49
6 Lachlan Baptist Westfields Sp-SSW 2:11.22
7 Levi Sommers Woonona-SC 2:15.95
8 Jordan Lonnen Wee Waa-NW 2:17.43
9 Finnegan Abbott Cardiff-H 2:18.66
10 Samuel Roth Mudgee-W 2:30.13

 

Event 17 Boys 17+ 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Ben Crowe Conservatorium-SE 2:02.89
2 Jack Barnes Whitebridge-H 2:03.14
3 Myles Ford Blaxland-SW 2:03.20
4 Jordan Pattison Armidale-NW 2:03.24
5 Gurkirat Singh Leumeah-SSW 2:05.34
6 Cody Menzies Mulwaree-SC 2:06.39
7 Daniel Bradford Normanhurst Boys-SN 2:07.24
8 William Dyball Nowra Techn-SC 2:09.92
9 Cameron Price Warners Bay-H 2:10.69
10 Jayden Power The Rivers Richmond R-Nc 2:16.51

 

Event 17 Boys 17+ 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Myles Ford Blaxland-SW 2:00.10
2 Tyler Slattery Port Hacking-SE 2:00.50
3 Jack Barnes Whitebridge-H 2:00.67
4 Aric Reimers Murray-R 2:01.17
5 Ben Crowe Conservatorium-SE 2:01.95
6 Gurkirat Singh Leumeah-SSW 2:05.95
7 Jordan Pattison Armidale-NW 2:07.94

 

Event 3 Boys 17+ years 3000 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Adam Williams Farrer Ag-NW 8:49.87
2 Max Russell Sydney Boys-SE 8:51.03
3 Caleb Bettison Armidale-NW 8:51.11
4 Logan Campbell NB Manly-SN 9:00.09
5 Ryan Frykberg St Ives-SN 9:12.26
6 Braydon Everett Kotara-H 9:17.77
7 Cody Macleay Kanahooka-SC 9:30.01
8 Samuel Gross Canobolas Rur T-W 9:40.35
9 Hudson Barry Coffs Harbour-NC 9:46.98
10 Thomas Hills Castle Hill-SW 9:48.13
11 Louie O'Connell Winmalee-SW 9:48.41
12 Cameron Dodds East Hills Boys-SSW 9:48.47
13 Ren-Shyan Balnave Sydney Boys-SE 9:50.33
14 Simeon Opacic Bossley Park-SSW 10:08.12
15 Jayden Simpson Wollongong P A- SC 10:19.66
16 Samuel Roth Mudgee-W 10:52.83

 

Event 67 Boys 17+ years 110 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Rashid Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 13.73
2 Joshua Kalozi Mulwaree-SC 13.92
3 Cameron Kemmis Turramurra-SN 15.24
4 Caden Ma Sydney Boys-SE 15.59
5 Adam Almoail Rooty Hill-SW 15.89
6 Cory Vizintin Cardiff-H 16.33
7 Bakr Khodr Punchbowl Boys-SSW 16.36
8 Jayden Jackson Nambucca Heads-NC 17.43
9 Stuart Cregan Chifley Bidwill-SW 17.81
10 Louis Losurdo Vincentia-SC 20.07

 

Event  Boys 17+ years 400 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Matthew Basanovic Port Hacking-SE 58.41
2 Bakr Khodr Punchbowl-SSW 58.65
3 Adam Almoail Rooty Hill-SW 60.97
4 Lachlan Dewar Cherrybrook Tech-SN 61.10
5 Riley Crawford Kirrawee-SE 63.29
6 Cory Vizintin Cardiff-H 63.45
7 Donovan Roberts BwBay 64.67

 

Event 90 Boys 17+ years 4x400 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Sydney North 3:34.58
2 Sydney West 3:39.29
3 South Coast 3:43.56
4 Sydney East 3:49.02
5 North Coast 3:54.76
6 North West 4:03.56
7 Riverina 4:12.84

 

Event 55 Boys 17+ years 3000 Metre Walk - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Raven Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 14:19.39
2 Dale Mapstone The Forest-SN 19:45.08

 

Event 121 Boys 17+ 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Place Name School Time
1 Max Russell Sydney Boys-SE 6:12.03
2 Caleb Bettison Armidale-NW 6:19.70
3 Joel Solomon NB Freshwater-SN 6:29.41
4 Ashton Hanna Epping Boys-SN 6:38.98
5 Xavier Gonzalez Dulwich VA D-Se 7:33.18

 

Event 137 Boys 17+ 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Westfields Sp-SSW 44.73
2 Concord-SN 44.85
3 Bowral-SC 45.35
4 Port Hacking-SE 45.45
5 Cardiff-H 45.92
6 Glen Innes-NW 46.34
7 Canowindra-W 46.91
8 Wagga Wagga-R 47.51
9 Glenwood-SW 50.39

 

Event 137 Boys 17+ 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 44.11
2 NB Balgowlah Boys-SN 44.97
3 Kotara-H 45.12
4 Mulwaree-SC 45.18
5 Wyong Tech-SN 45.68
6 Model Farms-SW 46.41
7 Robert Townson-SSW 47.04
8 Trundle Cent-W 47.64
9 Walcha Cent-NW 51.21

 

Event 167 Boys 17+ 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Westfields Sp-SSW 43.44
2 S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 43.56
3 Concord-SN 43.85
4 Kotara-H 44.93
5 Bowral-SC 45.53
6 Port Hacking-SE 46.48
--- NB Balgowlah Boys-SN DQ

 

Event 143 Boys 17+ 1500 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Adam Williams Farrer Ag-NW 4:03.02
2 Max Russell Sydney Boys-SE 4:04.43
3 Ethan Roberts Camden-SSW 4:04.99
4 Braydon Everett Kotara-H 4:09.13
5 Cody Macleay Kanahooka-SC 4:15.06
6 Hudson Barry Coffs Harbour-NC 4:18.33
7 Ashton Hanna Epping Boys-SN 4:22.22
8 Thomas Hills Castle Hill-SW 4:24.25
9 Jack Barnes Whitebridge-H 4:24.75
10 Cody Menzies Mulwaree-SC 4:27.42
11 Tyler Slattery Port Hacking-SE 4:28.04
12 Cameron Price Warners Bay-H 4:28.06
13 Aric Reimers Murray-R 4:31.77
14 Cameron Dodds East Hills Boys-SSW 4:37.45
15 Myles Ford Blaxland-SW 4:40.96
16 Braydon Hyland Cowra-W 4:43.07
17 Samuel Roth Mudgee-W 4:57.42

Field

Event 311 Boys 17+ years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Joshua Kalozi Mulwaree-SC 7.01m
1 Rashid Kabba Westfields Sp-SSW 7.01m
3 Joshua Iofrida Picnic Point-SSW 6.70m
4 Jake Baptiste Glenwood-SW 6.64m
5 Kipchumba Langat Wagga Wagga-R 6.50m
6 Samuel Irish Crookwell-SC 6.43m
7 Asher Macela Canowindra-W 6.30m
8 James Patterson Gosford-SN 6.12m
9 Ashton Talbot Albury-R 6.09m
10 Charlie Walker Merewether-H 6.07m
11 Cameron Kemmis Turramurra-SN 5.96m
12 Liam Stockwell The Rivers Richmond R-Nc 5.81m
13 Luke Juhart Crestwood-SW 5.65m
14 Cory Vizintin Cardiff-H 5.36m
--- James Ten Caten Lucas Heights-SE FOUL

 

Event 323 Boys 17+ years Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Bryce Nolan Westfields Sp-SSW 17.72m
2 Lucas Tait Glen Innes-NW J13.64m
2 Kristian Mestousis Marsden-SN J13.64m
4 Lachlan Stone Penrith-SW 13.35m
5 Ethan Van Zyl Singleton High-H 13.28m
6 Joshua Murray Kempsey-NC 13.01m
7 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 12.53m
8 Nehemiah Kalolo Cabramatta-SSW 12.50m
9 Jack Jung The Rivers Kadina-NC 12.23m
10 Alex Kinghorne Blayney-W 12.15m
11 Harry Slater Kirrawee-SE 12.03m
12 Jackson Musson Bomaderry-SC 11.81m
13 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 11.69m
14 Ryan Hilder Wagga Wagga-R 11.50m
15 Jack Goodwin Farrer Ag-NW 11.32m
16 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 11.29m
17 William Lyne Merewether-H 10.93m
18 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 9.76m
19 Joshua Kalozi Mulwaree-SC 9.63m

 

Event 308 Boys 17+ years Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Bryce Nolan Westfields Sp-SSW 56.04m
2 Daniel De Sacadura Cherrybrook Tech-SN 47.63m
3 Jay Pepper Engadine-SE 41.50m
4 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 40.63m
5 Jed Robin Port Hacking-SE 40.50m
6 William Lyne Merewether-H 39.54m
7 Nehemiah Kalolo Cabramatta-SSW 39.19m
8 Jackson Musson Bomaderry-SC 37.29m
9 Kynan Johnson Wadalba Comm-SN 35.50m
10 Joshua Kalozi Mulwaree-SC 35.16m
11 Lucas Tait Glen Innes-NW 33.57m
12 Lachlan Carty Albury-R 33.00m
13 Joshua Murray Kempsey-NC 32.16m
14 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 31.65m
15 Ethan Van Zyl Singleton High-H 31.43m
16 Thomas Jackson Model Farms-SW 30.28m
17 Matthew Evans Narrabri-NW 29.80m
18 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 26.75m
19 Alex Kinghorne Blayney-W 25.60m
20 Joseph Young Alstonville-NC 23.48m

 

Event 369 Boys 17+ Triple Jump
Place Name School Time
1 Jake Baptiste Glenwood-SW 13.70m
2 Max Barsby Northlakes-SN 13.28m
3 Luke Rusbourne Killara-SN 13.03m
4 Bailey Morris Elderslie-SSW 12.99m
5 Kynan Johnson Wadalba Comm-SN 12.85m
6 Luke Juhart Crestwood-SW 12.72m
7 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 12.06m
8 Joshua May Sylvania-SE 12.00m
9 Bakr Khodr Punchbowl Boys-SSW 11.99m
10 Brett Ashton Bombala-SC 11.88m
11 Jack Turner Oxley-NW 11.73m
11 Cory Vizintin Cardiff-H 11.73m
13 Lachlan Riley Gilgandra-W 11.48m
14 Brenden Hayes South Grafton-NC 11.43m
15 John Wiseman Mudgee-W 11.26m
16 Alex Robinson Coonabarabran-NW 11.23m
17 Josh Dollin Callaghan Jesmond-H 10.82m

 

Event 373 Boys 17+ Javelin 700gms
Place Name School Time
1 Baxter Kitteringham Woolooware-SE 59.61m
2 Finlay Hahn Winmalee-SW 51.57m
3 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 50.31m
4 Jesse Tockuss Epping Boys-SN 49.34m
5 William Lyne Merewether-H 48.63m
6 Luke Rusbourne Killara-SN 44.78m
7 Louis Losurdo Vincentia-SC 43.40m
8 Lucas Tait Glen Innes-NW 38.45m
9 Alex Kinghorne Blayney-W 38.10m
10 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 36.89m
11 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 36.61m
12 Joseph Young Alstonville-NC 32.83m
13 Oscar Knight Yass-SC 32.10m
14 Andy Vu Prairiewood-SSW 31.95m
15 Vikramaditya - Wagga Wagga-R 30.70m
16 Darcy Manners S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 29.69m
17 Jonathan Fifita Fairvale-SSW 27.60m

 

Event 379 Boys 17+ High Jump
Place Name Team Distance
1 Michael Gardiner Killara-SN 1.97m
2 Brendan Mannasz Epping Boys-SN 1.94m
3 Jake Baptiste Glenwood-SW 1.91m
4 Joseph Shawcross S SC Blackwattle Bay-SE 1.88m
5 Jack Turner Oxley-NW 1.85m
6 James Ten Caten Lucas Heights-SE J1.85m
7 Jonah Erofeyeff Greystanes-SW 1.80m
8 Joshua Iofrida Picnic Point-SSW J1.80m
9 James Patterson Gosford-SN 1.75m
9 Luke Juhart Crestwood-SW 1.75m
11 Joseph Jobson Toronto-H J1.75m
12 Charlie Walker Merewether-H J1.75m
13 Luke DeMamiel Murrumbidgee-R 1.70m
13 Jake McDonald Yass-SC 1.70m
15 Bailey Morris Elderslie-SSW J1.70m
16 Nicholas Marsh Maitland-H 1.65m
16 Benjamin Cook Trangie Cent-W 1.65m
16 Bakr Khodr Punchbowl Boys-SSW 1.65m
16 Jordan Lonnen Wee Waa-NW 1.65m

Track

Event 163 Boys 12-15 years 100 Metre Multi Class - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Kristian Miller (T01) Cootamundra-R J12.95 78.84%
2 Brock Folkard (T20) Kingswood-SW J13.52 77.44%
3 Tyler Mandavy (T37) Lake Munmorah-H J14.86 74.36%
4 Zac Harding (T36) Dubbo SC South-W J16.09 72.84%
5 Bailey Thompson (T64) Dunedoo Cent-W J14.62 72.57%
6 Noah Cassell (T20) NB Cromer-SN J14.61 71.66%
7 Maximos Papcostantinou (T35 Menai-SE J16.82 69.98%
8 Emmett Fortis (T20) Narara Valley-SN J15.19 68.935
9 Cooper Davies (T20) Chatham-H J15.54 67.37%
10 Jai Jones (T20) Wauchope-NC J15.61 67.07%
11 Joshua Ciregna (T20) Concord-SN J15.66 66.86%
12 William Harrison (T20) Minerva-SE J17.77 58.92%
13 Kynan Miller (T44) Shoalhaven-SC J19.51 56.38%

 

Event 43 Boys 12-15 years 200 Metre Multi Class - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Kristian Miller (T01) Cootamundra-R J27.04 78.22%
2 Brock Folkard (T20) Kingswood-SW J28.92 74.17%
3 Coden Stenhouse (T21) Lake Cargelligo-W J39.15 72.49%
4 Jye Hardy-Smith (T01) Kincumber-SN J29.60 71.45%
5 Brock Emerson-Martin (T20) Tuggerah Lakes-SN J30.62 70.05%
6 Bailey Thompson (T64) Dunedoo Cent-W J30.92 68.79%
7 Cooper Davies (T20) Chatham-H J31.52 68.05%
8 Tyler Mandavy (T37) Lake Munmorah-H J33.21 68.02%
9 Zac Harding (T36) Dubbo SC South-W J35.30 66.63%
10 Tirren Shields (T20) Ballina Coast-NC J32.33 66.35%
11 Jai Jones (T20) Wauchope-NC J33.19 64.63%
12 Maximos Papcostantinou (T35 Menai-SE J37.47 61.49%
13 William Harrison (T20) Minerva-SE J39.20 54.72%

 

Event 93 Boys 12-15 years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Maximos Papcostantinou (T35) Menai-SE 3:30.39  71.04%
2 Oscar Melbourne (T01) Terrigal-SN 2:40.55 68.33%
3 Kristian Miller (T01) Cootamundra-R 2:44.58 66.65%
4 Brock Emerson-Martin (T20) Tuggerah Lakes-SN 2:46.85 65.87%
5 Daniel Zullo (T20) Erskine Park-SW 2:52.01 64.10%
6 Tyler Mandavy (T37) Lake Munmorah-H 3:02.78 63.90%
7 Cooper Davies (T20) Chatham-H 3:03.24 59.98%
8 William Harrison (T20) Minerva-SE 3:14.90 56.39%
9 Tirren Shields (T20) Ballina Coast-NC 3:20.58 54.80%
10 Jai Jones (T20) Wauchope-NC 4:10.35 43.90%

Field

Event 320 Boys 12-15 years Multi Class Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Kristian Miller (T01) Cootamundra-R 4.94m 62.21%
2 Maximos Papcostantinou (T35) Menai-SE 3.39m  55.94%
3 Tyler Mandavy (T37) Lake Munmorah-H 3.52m 51.99%
4 Coden Stenhouse (T21) Lake Cargelligo-W 2.35m 51.64%
5 Zac Harding (T36) Dubbo SC South-W 2.88m 48.56%
6 Liam Togher (T37) St Ives-SN 3.13m 46.23%
7 William Harrison (T20) Minerva-SE 3.52m  46.07%
8 Emmett Fortis (T20) Narara Valley-SN 3.44m 45.02%
9 Ty Parker (T20) Canobolas Rur T-W 3.30m 43.19%
10 Tirren Shields (T20) Ballina Coast-NC 3.21m 42.01%
11 Cooper Davies (T20) Chatham-H 2.81m 36.78%
12 Hayden Coulton (T46) Doonside-SW 2.68m 35.35%
13 Lowndes Motler (T20) Kurrambee-SW 1.80m 23.56%
14 Kynan Miller (T44) Shoalhaven-SC 1.36m 19.23%
15 Blake Morgan (T20) Hastings Westport-NC 0.81m 10.6%

 

Event 380 Boys 12-15 years Multi Class Javelin - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Ty Parker (T20) Canobolas Rur T-W J15.43m 27.14%
2 Bailey Thompson (T64) Dunedoo Cent-W J16.69m  26.54%
3 Maximos Papcostantinou (T35) Menai-SE J11.72m  20.9%
4 Hayden Coulton (T46) Doonside-SW J12.20m 12.2%
5 Cooper Davies (T20) Chatham-H J10.75m 18.91%
6 William Harrison (T20) Minerva-SE J10.03m 17.64%
7 Kynan Miller (T44) Shoalhaven-SC J7.30m 11.03%
8 Blake Morgan (T20) Hastings Westport-NC J2.63m 4.62%

 

Event 306 Boys 12-15 years Multi Class Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Kristian Miller (T01) Cootamundra-R 3.86m  45.72%
2 Bailey Thompson (T64) Dunedoo Cent-W 8.14m 44.285
3 Tyler Mandavy (T37) Lake Munmorah-H 7.09m 40.46%
4 Jai Jones (T20) Wauchope-NC 6.71m 38.8%
5 Maximos Papcostantinou (T35 Menai-SE 6.62m 38.22%
6 Aleec Tulba (T20) Kurrambee-SW 6.29m 36.37%
7 Liam Togher (T37) St Ives-SN 5.56m 33.45%
8 Cooper Davies (T20) Chatham-H 4.78m 31.73%
9 Ty Parker (T20) Canobolas Rur T-W 4.74m 27.64%
10 William Harrison (T20) Minerva-SE 4.51m 27.41%
11 Kynan Miller (T44) Shoalhaven-SC 3.86m 26.08%
12 Coden Stenhouse (T21) Lake Cargelligo-W 3.70m 24.53%
13 Adnan Darwiche (T20) Homebush Boys-SN 3.38m 19.54%
14 Lowndes Motler (T20) Kurrambee-SW 2.49m 14.4%

 

Event 346 Boys 12-15 years Multi Class Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Aleec Tulba (T20) Kurrambee-SW J16.97m 37.06%
2 Jai Jones (T20) Wauchope-NC J16.84m 36.77%
7 Zac Harding (T36) Dubbo SC South-W J14.38m 33.47%
4 Bailey Thompson (T64) Dunedoo Cent-W J21.21m 32.2%
5 Maximos Papcostantinou (T35 Menai-SE J15.91m 29.39%
6 Hayden Coulton (T46) Doonside-SW J15.17m 28.81%
7 Kynan Miller (T44) Shoalhaven-SC J17.51m 27.24%
8 William Harrison (T20) Minerva-SE J11.13m 24.3%
8 Liam Togher (T37) St Ives-SN J11.13m 18.625

Track

Event 164 Boys 16-19 years Multi Class 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Jai Williams (T20) Engadine-SE 12.84 81.54
2 Zane Newton (T20) Chatswood-SN 12.87 81.35
3 Zander Field (T20) Wadalba Comm-SN 12.95 80.85
4 Corey Alliston (T20) Kingswood-SW 12.96 80.79
5 Samuel Silva (T20) Glenwood-SW 13.23 79.14
6 Marlon Rosales (T20) Henry Kendall-SN 13.31 78.66
7 Zac Phoo (T20) Canobolas Rur T-W 13.60 76.99
8 Kobi McIntosh (T20) Kingscliff-NC 13.73 76.26
9 Jeremy Ussher (T20) Chatham-H 13.82 75.76
10 Kade Buckley (T20) Finley-R 14.06 74.47
11 Student 1 Western (T21) Bourke-W J18.51 72.72
12 Kaal White (T01) Hastings Westport-NC J14.20 71.90
13 Edward Hollingsworth (T20) Gloucester-H J14.92 70.17
14 Jesse James (T38) Moree Sec Coll-NW J15.33 70.06
15 Robert Hooton (T54) Thomas Reddall-SSW J25.57 53.30

 

Event 42 Boys 16-19 years Multi Class 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Daemon Lenihan (T20) Narara Valley-SN 26.03 82.40%
2 Jai Williams (T20) Engadine-SE 26.20 81.87%
3 Zander Field (T20) Wadalba Comm-SN 26.30 81.56%
4 Samuel Silva (T20) Glenwood-SW 26.97 79.53%
5 Zane Newton (T20) Chatswood-SN 27.10 79.15%
6 Corey Alliston (T20) Kingswood-SW 27.90 76.88%
7 Jeremy Ussher (T20) Chatham-H 28.17 76.14%
8 Zac Phoo (T20) Canobolas Rur T-W 28.54 75.16%
9 Marlon Rosales (T20) Henry Kendall-SN 28.63 74.92%
10 Kade Buckley (T20) Finley-R 29.09 73.74%
11 Kaal White (T01) Hastings Westport-NC 29.94 70.64%
12 Edward Hollingsworth (T20) Gloucester-H 30.65 69.98%
13 Jesse James (T38) Moree Sec Coll-NW 32.02 68.14%
14 Harry Oxenbridge (T38) Grafton-NC 33.04 66.04%
15 Robert Hooton (T54) Thomas Reddall-SSW 55.31 43.72%

 

Event 92 Boys 16-19 years Multi Class 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage 
1 Jaylen Martin (T35) Riverstone-SW J3:03.70 81.37%
2 Jai Williams (T20) Engadine-SE J2:26.44 75.05%
3 Ned Sutherland (T20) Rutherford High-H J2:30.81 72.88%
4 Jesse James (T38) Moree Sec Coll-NW J2:44.26  71.70%
5 Darcy Mellor (T20) Pennant Hills-SN J2:35.69 70.60%
6 Kaal White (T01) Hastings Westport-NC J2:44.69 66.61%
7 Edward Hollingsworth (T20) Gloucester-H J2:56.45 62.69%
8 Jeremy Ussher (T20) Chatham-H J2:56.49 62.28%
9 Rigby Wood (T20) Mulwaree-SC J3:10.26 57.77%
10 Corey Alliston (T20) Kingswood-SW J3:29.46 52.47%
11 Phillip Crispin (T20) Kingscliff-NC J3:40.66 49.81%
12 Kade Buckley (T20) Finley-R J3:41.98 49.29%
13 Robert Hooton (T54) Thomas Reddall-SSW J4:37.18 35.35%
--- Daniel McEwen (T20) Pennant Hills-SN DQ 18.5%

Field

Event 320 Boys 16-19 years Multi Class Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Zander Field (T20) Wadalba Comm-SN 4.87m 63.74%
2 Corey Alliston (T20) Kingswood-SW 4.86m 63.61%
3 Leua Elekana (T20) Doonside-SW 4.66m 60.99%
4 Harry Oxenbridge (T38) Grafton-NC 4.01m  
5 Daemon Lenihan (T20) Narara Valley-SN 4.21m 55.1%
5 Ned Sutherland (T20) Rutherford High-H 4.21m 55.1%
7 Jai Williams (T20) Engadine-SE 4.13m 54.05%
8 Zac Phoo (T20) Canobolas Rur T-W 3.88m 50.78%
9 Daniel McEwen (T20) Pennant Hills-SN 3.82m 50.0%
10 Jesse James (T38) Moree Sec Coll-NW 3.53m 49.5%
11 Jeremy Ussher (T20) Chatham-H 3.49m  

 

Event 381 Boys 16-19 years Multi Class Javelin - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Zander Field (T20) Wadalba Comm-SN J31.62m 55.62%
2 Ned Sutherland (T20) Rutherford High-H J26.51m 47.19%
3 Daniel McEwen (T20) Pennant Hills-SN J25.06m 46.63%
4 Jesse James (T38) Moree Sec Coll-NW J18.88m 44.08%
5 Samuel Silva (T20) Glenwood-SW J18.77m 33.02%
6 Jeremy Ussher (T20) Chatham-H J17.39m 32.45%
7 Phoenix Dougan (T20) Orara-NC J15.66m 30.59%
8 Student 1 Western (T21) Bourke-W J14.82m 27.55%
9 Caleb Quass (T20) Nepean C P A-Sw J12.61m 22.18%
10 Jai Williams (T20) Engadine-SE J10.93m 18.27%

 

Event 307 Boys 16-19 years Multi Class Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Kaal White (T01) Hastings Westport-NC 9.11m 52.32%
2 Ned Sutherland (T20) Rutherford High-H 8.50m 49.16%
3 Zander Field (T20) Wadalba Comm-SN 8.16m 47.19%
4 Dylan Hopkins (T20) Pennant Hills-SN 8.06m 46.61%
5 Student 1 Western (T21) Bourke-W 5.03m 45.47%
6 Jeremy Ussher (T20) Chatham-H 7.50m 43.37%
7 Samuel Silva (T20) Glenwood-SW 7.16m 41.41%
8 Corey Alliston (T20) Kingswood-SW 6.58m 38.05%
9 Edward Hollingsworth (T20) Gloucester-H 5.62m 32.5%
10 Kobi McIntosh (T20) Kingscliff-NC 5.55m 32.09%
11 Zac Phoo (T20) Canobolas Rur T-W 5.51m 31.86%
12 Jesse James (T38) Moree Sec Coll-NW 4.54m 28.46%

 

Event 347 Boys 16-19 years Multi Class Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Corey Alliston (T20) Kingswood-SW J23.29m 50.86%
2 Zander Field (T20) Wadalba Comm-SN J21.12m 46.12%
3 Ned Sutherland (T20) Rutherford High-H J19.88m 43.41%
4 Samuel Silva (T20) Glenwood-SW J19.22m 41.97%
5 Student 1 Western (T21) Bourke-W J12.62m 38.69%
6 Kaal White (T01) Hastings Westport-NC J21.08m 33.91%
7 Jesse James (T38) Moree Sec Coll-NW J17.47m 33.01%
8 Phoenix Dougan (T20) Orara-NC J14.10m 30.79%

 

Track

Event 69 Boys Pentathlon 100 Metre: #2
Place Name School Time Points
1 Thomas Reynolds Wyong Tech-SN 11.70 711
2 John Wiseman Mudgee-W 12.04 643
3 Brett Ashton Bombala-SC 12.11 629
4 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 12.14 624
5 Raven Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 12.15 622
6 Baiden Fogarty Robert Townson-SSW 12.16 620
7 Malcolm Noble Bowraville Cent-NC 12.38 578
8 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 12.40 574
9 Benjamin Pittman Menai-SE 12.43 569
10 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 12.51 554
11 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 13.42 399

 

Event 108 Boys Pentathlon 100 Metre: #5
Place Name School Time Points
1 Raven Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 4:53.33 599
2 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 5:20.88 445
3 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 5:26.81 415
4 Thomas Reynolds Wyong Tech-SN 5:32.92 385
5 John Wiseman Mudgee-W 5:37.36 364
6 Brett Ashton Bombala-SC 5:38.32 359
7 Benjamin Pittman Menai-SE 5:42.45 340
8 Baiden Fogarty Robert Townson-SSW 6:10.91 221
9 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 6:31.61 150
10 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 6:34.43 141

Field

Event 336 Boys Pentathlon Long Jump: #1
Place Name School Distance Points
1 Thomas Reynolds Wyong Tech-SN 6.01m 589
2 Raven Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 5.83m 550
3 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 5.54m 490
3 John Wiseman Mudgee-W 5.54m 490
5 Brett Ashton Bombala-SC 5.49m 479
6 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 5.36m 453
7 Benjamin Pittman Menai-SE 5.29m 439
8 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 5.22m 425
9 Malcolm Noble Bowraville Cent-NC 5.06m 394
10 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 4.88m 360
11 Baiden Fogarty Robert Townson-SSW 4.12m 225

 

Event 350 Boys Pentathlon Shot Put: #3
Place Name School Distance Points
1 Benjamin Pittman Menai-SE 13.33m 687
2 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 13.19m 679
3 Malcolm Noble Bowraville Cent-NC 12.14m 615
4 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 11.89m 600
5 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 11.88m 599
6 Raven Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 11.61m 583
7 Thomas Reynolds Wyong Tech-SN 11.42m 571
8 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 9.91m 480
9 Brett Ashton Bombala-SC 9.83m 475
10 John Wiseman Mudgee-W 9.61m 462
11 Baiden Fogarty Robert Townson-SSW 7.21m 320

 

Event 357 Boys Pentathlon Javelin: #4
Place Name School Distance
1 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 50.93m
2 Raven Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 48.65m
3 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 38.12m
4 Malcolm Noble Bowraville Cent-NC 36.79m
5 Thomas Reynolds Wyong Tech-SN 34.04m
6 Brett Ashton Bombala-SC 34.03m
7 John Wiseman Mudgee-W 32.06m
8 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 31.19m
9 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 29.83m
10 Benjamin Pittman Menai-SE 29.66m
11 Baiden Fogarty Robert Townson-SSW 20.62m

 

Event 105 Boys Pentathlon
Place Name School Points
1 Raven Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 2923
2 Ilankumaran Murugappan Girraween-SW 2753
3 Thomas Reynolds Wyong Tech-SN 2612
4 Ryan Lowe James Fallon-R 2359
5 Benjamin Pittman Menai-SE 2329
6 Brett Ashton Bombala-SC 2298
7 John Wiseman Mudgee-W 2287
8 Marcus McGeary Sydney Techn-SE 2081
9 Dominic Lynn Mudgee-W 1825
10 Baiden Fogarty Robert Townson-SSW 1556

Track

Event 89 Girls 12 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Tayla Bryant Merewether-H 13.28
2 Katie Byrnes Orara-NC 13.85
3 Matilda Lace Tamworth-NW 13.91
4 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE 13.99
4 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 13.99
6 April Bateman Cheltenham Girls-SN 14.02
7 Gabrielle Bentham-Mudie Blaxland-SW 14.27
8 Aoibhe Carty Fort Street-SN 14.48
9 Sophie Perini Mudgee-W 14.70
10 Jayla Hurcum Young-R 14.89

 

Event 89 Girls 12 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 13.03
2 Claudia Blunden Illawarra Sp-SC 13.90
2 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 13.90
4 Bailey Price Banora Point-NC 13.96
5 Casey Pendleton-Cherry Endeavour Sp-SE 14.06
6 Alyssa Price Canowindra-W 14.37
7 Emily Shea Hay War Mem-R 14.48
8 Dakoda Ferguson Tamworth-NW 14.94

 

Event 162 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 13.05
2 Tayla Bryant Merewether-H 13.14
3 Katie Byrnes Orara-NC 13.65
4 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 13.72
5 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE 13.84
6 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 14.03
7 Claudia Blunden Illawarra Sp-SC 14.10
8 Matilda Lace Tamworth-NW 14.14
9 April Bateman Cheltenham Girls-SN 14.19
10 Bailey Price Banora Point-NC 14.24
11 Casey Pendleton-Cherry Endeavour Sp-SE 14.25

 

Event 28 Girls 12 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 27.25
2 Matilda Lace Tamworth-NW 28.49
3 Bailey Price Banora Point-NC 28.54
4 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 28.57
5 Casey Pendleton-Cherry Endeavour Sp-SE 30.15
6 Emily Shea Hay War Mem-R 30.57
7 Nisini Rajapaksha Mudiyanse Cherrybrook Tech-SN 31.13

 

Event 28 Girls 12 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Tayla Bryant Merewether-H 26.6
2 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE 28.11
3 Myra Betts Shoalhaven-SC 29.2
4 Sienna Coenen Camden-SSW 29.94
5 Sophie Perini Mudgee-W 30.09
6 Siena Hoopmann Kingscliff-NC 30.58

 

Event 28 Girls 12 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 27.25
2 Matilda Lace Tamworth-NW 28.49
3 Bailey Price Banora Point-NC 28.54
4 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 28.57
5 Casey Pendleton-Cherry Endeavour Sp-SE 30.15
6 Emily Shea Hay War Mem-R 30.57
7 Nisini Rajapaksha Mudiyanse Cherrybrook Tech-SN 31.13

 

Event 97 Girls 12 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Tayla Bryant Merewether-H 26.69
2 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 26.99
3 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 27.83
4 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 28.34
5 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE 28.58
6 Matilda Lace Tamworth-NW 28.70
7 Bailey Price Banora Point-NC 29.19
8 Aoibhe Carty Fort Street-SN 29.46

 

Event 6 Girls 12 Years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Mia Hooton Killara-SN 2:36.12
2 Audrey Sakora Ulladulla-SC 2:36.62
3 Aoibhe Carty Fort Street-SN 2:42.23
4 Billie Halewood Colo-SW 2:46.53
5 Paris Spencer Wagga Wagga-R 2:46.99
6 Amber Genge Engadine-SE 2:47.92
7 Abbigail Hunter Coonabarabran-NW 2:49.29
8 Diamalaini Salabogi Sir Joseph Banks-SSW 2:53.60
9 Kirsten Piper Boorowa Cent-W 2:54.75

 

Event 6 Girls 12 Years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 2:32.81
2 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 2:34.35
3 Lauren Heaney S SC Balmain-SE 2:34.39
4 Sasha Curry Temora-R 2:34.55
5 Emily Stone Mudgee-W 2:34.84
6 Bailey Price Banora Point-NC 2:40.50
7 Aylah Marshall-Witte NB Cromer-SN 2:42.35
8 Myra Betts Shoalhaven-SC 2:46.70
9 Felicity Wells The Hills Sp-SW 3:04.76
10 Ruby Hansen Oxley-NW 3:08.48

 

Event 120 Girls 12 Years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 2:28.58
2 Mia Hooton Killara-SN 2:29.19
3 Lauren Heaney S SC Balmain-SE 2:29.33
4 Audrey Sakora Ulladulla-SC 2:30.11
5 Sasha Curry Temora-R 2:33.97
6 Emily Stone Mudgee-W 2:35.01
7 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 2:37.00
8 Aoibhe Carty Fort Street-SN 2:38.06
9 Bailey Price Banora Point-NC 2:55.90

 

Event 57 Girls 12 Years 80 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE 14.05
2 Tayla Bryant Merewether-H 14.18
3 Tamara Davies Hawkesbury-SW 14.25
4 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 14.30
5 Llily Hughes Willoughby Girls-SN 14.48
6 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 15.03
7 Myra Betts Shoalhaven-SC 16.26
8 Jayda Crocker Bellingen-NC 19.55

 

Event 57 Girls 12 Years 80 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 April Bateman Cheltenham Girls-SN 14.82
2 Gabrielle Bentham-Mudie Blaxland-SW 15.87
3 Sade Bott Oran Park-SSW 17.13
4 Holly Johnson Mulwaree-SC 17.58
5 Emma Jennison Kotara-H 17.61
6 Maeve Branch Cronulla-SE 27.61

 

Event 134 Girls 12 Years 80 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name Team Time
1 Tamara Davies Hawkesbury-SW 13.79
2 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 13.83
3 Tayla Bryant Merewether-H 13.83
4 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE 13.87
5 Llily Hughes Willoughby Girls-SN 14.74
6 April Bateman Cheltenham Girls-SN 15.01
7 Gabrielle Bentham-Mudie Blaxland-SW 16.00
8 Sade Bott Oran Park-SSW 18.88

 

Event 18 Girls 12 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 54.6
2 The Hills Sp-SW 55.02
3 NB Mackellar Girls-SN 59.16
4 Elderslie-SSW 60.41
5 Merewether-H 61.26
6 Batemans Bay-SC 62.29
7 Ballina Coast-NC 65.08
--- Hunter Sp-H DQ

 

Event 18 Girls 12 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Westfields Sp-SSW 57.49
2 Illawarra Sp-SC 57.91
3 Cheltenham Girls-SN 58.69
4 Newtown P A-Se 60.25
5 James Fallon-R 60.58
6 Billabong-R 65.36
7 Coffs Harbour-NC 66.89
--- Blaxland-SW DQ

 

Event 44 Girls 12 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 54.69
2 Westfields Sp-SSW 57.29
3 Illawarra Sp-SC 57.98
4 The Hills Sp-SW 58.89
5 NB Mackellar Girls-SN 59.29
6 Cheltenham Girls-SN 59.64
7 Newtown P A-Se 60.98
8 Elderslie-SSW 61.27

Field

Event 330 Girls 12 years High Jump - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE J1.51m
2 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW J1.45m
3 Sarah Whittall Coonabarabran-NW J1.35m
4 Nisini Rajapaksha Mudiyanse Cherrybrook Tech-SN J1.30m
4 Felicity Wells The Hills Sp-SW J1.30m
4 Chelsea Attwill Cambridge Park-SW J1.30m
4 Tahlia Melohn Kincumber-SN J1.30m
4 May Henderson Bega-SC J1.30m
9 Addison Bunn Tumbarumba-R J1.25m
9 Lilly Twigden Westfields Sp-SSW J1.25m
9 Tamara Davies Hawkesbury-SW J1.25m
9 Pearl Stravoskoufis Moss Vale-SC J1.25m
9 Teagan Cooney Inner Sydney-SE J1.25m
--- Alyzza Barwick Dennison Kelso-W NH
--- Jayda Russell Glendale-H NH
--- Georgia White Hastings Port Macquarie-NC NH
--- Katalia Dennis Mudgee-W NH

 

Event 321 Girls 12 years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Beyza Sevdimbas The Hills Sp-SW 4.70m
2 Casey Pendleton-Cherry Endeavour Sp-SE 4.46m
3 Gabrielle Bentham-Mudie Blaxland-SW 4.44m
4 Myra Betts Shoalhaven-SC 4.33m
5 Nisini Rajapaksha Mudiyanse Cherrybrook Tech-SN 4.25m
6 Boa Kim Sydney Girls-SE 4.21m
7 Anthea Hypatidis Elizabeth Mac-SSW 4.12m
8 April Bateman Cheltenham Girls-SN 4.10m
9 Mackenzie Preston-Poole Hunter Sp-H 4.09m
10 Zahna Braithwaite Kingscliff-NC 3.99m
11 Lillian Nichols James Fallon-R 3.87m
12 Jayda Crocker Bellingen-NC 3.85m
12 Sarah Whittall Coonabarabran-NW 3.85m
14 Marlie-Jay Paranihi-Tagoai Westfields Sp-SSW 3.77m
15 Dashanti Johnson Lake Cargelligo-W 3.66m
--- Jayla Hurcum Young-R FOUL

 

Event 345 Girls 12 years Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Madison Cornish Engadine-SE 10.44m
2 Hanna Masic The Hills Sp-SW 9.62m
3 Tatiana Heaney GR Peakhurst-SE 8.90m
4 Georgia White Hastings Port Macquarie-NC 8.59m
5 Felicity Wells The Hills Sp-SW 8.56m
6 Millie Buxton NB Cromer-SN 8.41m
7 Nisini Rajapaksha Mudiyanse Cherrybrook Tech-SN 8.21m
8 Laura Simpson Toormina-NC 7.39m
9 Antonia Raptis Murrumburrah-R 7.36m
10 Dashanti Johnson Lake Cargelligo-W 7.28m
10 Elbe Shepherd Albury-R 7.28m
12 Evie O'Brien Kotara-H 7.26m
13 Pearl Stravoskoufis Moss Vale-SC 7.20m
14 Sharina Kalolo Cabramatta-SSW 6.99m
15 Ruby Hansen Oxley-NW 6.77m
16 Marlie-Jay Paranihi-Tagoai Westfields Sp-SSW 6.62m
17 Charlotte Barr Whitebridge-H 6.58m
18 Makaira Bogle Shoalhaven-SC 6.37m
18 Sarah Whittall Coonabarabran-NW 6.37m

 

Event 358 Girls 12 years Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Nisini Rajapaksha Mudiyanse Cherrybrook Tech-SN 34.61m
2 Jade Strahl Endeavour Sp-SE 32.56m
3 Madison Cornish Engadine-SE 30.55m
4 Felicity Wells The Hills Sp-SW 28.50m
5 Hanna Masic The Hills Sp-SW 27.57m
6 Myra Betts Shoalhaven-SC 26.37m
7 Millie Buxton NB Cromer-SN 26.32m
8 Sarah Whittall Coonabarabran-NW 24.47m
9 Georgia White Hastings Port Macquarie-NC 22.40m
10 Elbe Shepherd Albury-R 21.71m
11 Kharliah Parry Tullamore Cent-W 19.81m
12 Jessica McAleer West Wallsend-H 19.47m
13 Dashanti Johnson Lake Cargelligo-W 18.65m
14 Summer Judd Lurnea-SSW 17.46m
15 Cloey Grech Keira-SC 16.98m
16 Laura Simpson Toormina-NC 16.24m
17 Ruby Sharrock Hunter Sp-H 15.45m
18 Clare McDonald Narrandera-R 15.13m

Track

Event 87 Girls 13 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Ahlyrah Lubis GR Penshurst Girls-SE 12.70
2 Taleena Boseski Campbelltown P A-Ssw 12.97
3 Tayah Rubes NB Mackellar Girls-SN 13.26
4 Marli Brunckhorst Glendale-H 13.33
5 Sage Laird Kiama-SC 13.38
6 Sienna Wheeler Young-R 13.44
7 Imogen Pettett Kotara-H 13.61
8 Sophie McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 13.67
9 Amber Reveley Mitchell-SW 13.73
10 Mikayla Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 13.76
11 Lillian Rule Oxley-NW 13.99

 

Event 87 Girls 13 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Katherine Anne Suto Sydney Girls-SE 12.93
2 Kaitlinn Dunne NB Cromer-SN 12.96
3 Brydie Davis Young-R 13.15
4 Angelina Burford Glenwood-SW 13.18
5 Shekinah Bainivalu Campbelltown P A-Ssw 13.28
6 Sarah Stokes Lambton-H 13.34
7 Macey France Kingscliff-NC 13.35
8 Kaitlyn Casson Glen Innes-NW 13.52

 

Event 160 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Ahlyrah Lubis GR Penshurst Girls-SE 12.68
2 Taleena Boseski Campbelltown P A-Ssw 12.91
3 Katherine Anne Suto Sydney Girls-SE 12.99
4 Kaitlinn Dunne NB Cromer-SN 13.00
5 Sarah Stokes Lambton-H 13.27
6 Marli Brunckhorst Glendale-H 13.27
7 Tayah Rubes NB Mackellar Girls-SN 13.29
8 Brydie Davis Young-R 13.29
9 Angelina Burford Glenwood-SW 13.34
10 Macey France Kingscliff-NC 13.38
11 Shekinah Bainivalu Campbelltown P A-Ssw 13.41
       

 

Event 30 Girls 13 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Angelina Burford Glenwood-SW 27.47
2 Shekinah Bainivalu Campbelltown P A-Ssw 27.5
3 Brydie Davis Young-R 27.56
4 Sophie McAneney Dubbo SC South-W 28.2
5 Keira Callaghan Hunter Sp-H 28.42
6 Kaitlyn Casson Glen Innes-NW 28.46
7 Annabelle Yorke Ulladulla-SC 28.68

 

Event 30 Girls 13 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Ahlyrah Lubis GR Penshurst Girls-SE 26.48
2 Mia Davis Vincentia-SC 27.14
3 Kaitlinn Dunne NB Cromer-SN 27.19
4 Marli Brunckhorst Glendale-H 27.59

 

Event 30 Girls 13 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Indii Bower Endeavour Sp-SE 26.66
2 Taleena Boseski Campbelltown P A-Ssw 26.89
3 Tayah Rubes NB Mackellar Girls-SN 27.26
4 Macey France Kingscliff-NC 27.37
5 Imogen Pettett Kotara-H 28.3
6 Violet Langley Blaxland-SW 28.45
7 Chyanne Squires Gunnedah-NW 35.87

 

Event 99 Girls 13 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Indii Bower Endeavour Sp-SE 26.36
2 Ahlyrah Lubis GR Penshurst Girls-SE 26.44
3 Taleena Boseski Campbelltown P A-Ssw 26.93
4 Tayah Rubes NB Mackellar Girls-SN 27.18
5 Angelina Burford Glenwood-SW 27.44
6 Kaitlinn Dunne NB Cromer-SN 27.58
7 Shekinah Bainivalu Campbelltown P A-Ssw 27.65

 

Event 8 Girls 13 Years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Keira Callaghan Hunter Sp-H 2:26.49
2 Isabella Muc Westfields Sp-SSW 2:26.92
3 Aniela Knight Hornsby Girls-SN 2:27.61
4 Tahli Weigand Endeavour Sp-SE 2:28.82
5 Taylor Hills Castle Hill-SW 2:31.42
6 Zahli Carmichael Maclean-NC 2:37.61
7 Ruby Blake Moss Vale-SC 2:39.21
8 Danika Elliott Glen Innes-NW 2:49.33
9 Bailey Farvis Narromine-W 2:57.01

 

Event 8 Girls 13 Years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Mia Bridgland Woolooware-SE 2:28.93
2 Paige Murray Ulladulla-SC 2:29.75
3 Ashlyn Kelly Castle Hill-SW 2:30.01
4 Mary Arandale Glen Innes-NW 2:35.17
5 Lacy Barnes Whitebridge-H 2:37.99
6 Isabella Baptist Westfields Sp-SSW 2:38.68
7 Ruby Ingall Warners Bay-H 2:44.26
8 Scarlett Nowlan Henry Lawson-W 2:49.87

 

Event 118 Girls 13 Years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Keira Callaghan Hunter Sp-H 2:24.73
2 Tahli Weigand Endeavour Sp-SE 2:25.22
3 Isabella Muc Westfields Sp-SSW 2:25.37
4 Aniela Knight Hornsby Girls-SN 2:26.52
5 Mia Bridgland Woolooware-SE 2:28.34
6 Paige Murray Ulladulla-SC 2:29.84
7 Ashlyn Kelly Castle Hill-SW 2:30.95
8 Taylor Hills Castle Hill-SW 2:31.45
9 Mary Arandale Glen Innes-NW 2:38.20

 

Event 58 Girls 13 Years 80 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Macey France Kingscliff-NC 13.68
2 Maya Idriss Strathfield Girls-SE 13.71
3 Violet Langley Blaxland-SW 13.86
4 Sienna Latanis Endeavour Sp-SE 13.97
5 Charlotte Bradshaw Westfields Sp-SSW 14.47

 

Event 58 Girls 13 Years 80 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Amelie O'Neill Endeavour Sp-SE 13.11
2 Angelina Burford Glenwood-SW 13.65
3 Eden Herring Cheltenham Girls-SN 13.73
4 Amelia Darek Westfields Sp-SSW 14.52
5 La'kya White Grafton-NC 15.15
6 Ruby Ingall Warners Bay-H 15.45
7 Lilea Seville Moss Vale-SC 15.68

 

Event 133 Girls 13 Years 80 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name Team Time
1 Amelie O'Neill Endeavour Sp-SE 13.20
2 Angelina Burford Glenwood-SW 13.36
3 Maya Idriss Strathfield Girls-SE 13.41
4 Eden Herring Cheltenham Girls-SN 13.52
5 Sienna Latanis Endeavour Sp-SE 13.54
6 Violet Langley Blaxland-SW 13.87
7 Macey France Kingscliff-NC 13.90
8 Charlotte Bradshaw Westfields Sp-SSW 14.25

 

Event 20 Girls 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 52.28
2 The Hills Sp-SW 55.13
3 Mulwaree-SC 56.05
4 Hornsby Girls-SN 56.42
5 Bellingen-NC 58.19
6 Dubbo SC South-W 59.43

 

Event 20 Girls 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Castle Hill-SW 54.04
2 BrisbW Umina-SN 55.11
3 Billabong-R 55.74
4 Campbelltown P A-Ssw 56.24
5 Mudgee-W 56.34
6 Kingscliff-NC 56.39

 

Event 46 Girls 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 52.01
2 Kiama-SC 53.12
3 Castle Hill-SW 54.04
4 Hunter Sp-H 54.51
5 The Hills Sp-SW 54.76
6 BrisbW Umina-SN 55.39
7 Newtown P A-Se 55.71
8 Billabong-R 56.28

 

Event 20 Girls 13 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 3
Place School Time
1 Kiama-SC 52.7
2 Hunter Sp-H 54.61
3 Newtown P A-Se 55.89
4 Lambton-H 56.36
5 Westfields Sp-SSW 56.64
6 Glen Innes-NW 56.67
7 Murrumbidgee-R 58.31

 

Field

Event 327 Girls 13 years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Mikayla Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 4.96m
2 Macey France Kingscliff-NC 4.95m
3 Ruby Blake Moss Vale-SC 4.77m
4 Sienna Wheeler Young-R 4.72m
5 Sophie Durheim Cherrybrook Tech-SN 4.53m
6 Tanna Kotulic Lindfield Learning Vill-SN 4.46m
7 Adriana Damigos Endeavour Sp-SE 4.43m
8 Sarah Stokes Lambton-H 4.39m
9 Ellie Mai Levi Cronulla-SE 4.26m
10 Taleena Boseski Campbelltown P A-Ssw 4.23m
11 Sarah Darker Mudgee-W 4.09m
12 Lillian Rule Oxley-NW 4.03m
13 Alana Phillips Lurnea-SSW 3.97m
13 Laycii Freund Billabong-R 3.97m
15 Dithara Denagama James Ruse Ag-SW 3.86m
16 Ruby Ingall Warners Bay-H 3.83m
17 Kaitlyn Casson Glen Innes-NW 3.72m
18 Chelsea Gallagher Dunedoo Cent-W 3.57m
19 Macy Wells Cardiff-H 3.53m
20 Mia Davis Vincentia-SC 3.31m

 

Event 310 Girls 13 years Javelin - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Tallara Joseph-Riogi Canterbury Girls-SE 38.82m
2 Hannah King Cherrybrook Tech-SN 31.20m
3 Sienna Latanis Endeavour Sp-SE 30.95m
4 Madison Cornish Engadine-SE 30.10m
5 Jordyn Deen Castle Hill-SW 28.57m
6 Jaylah Sullivan Camden-SSW 28.51m
7 Tayla Wiki Keira-SC 28.04m
8 Charlotte Withers Moss Vale-SC 27.24m
9 Amelia Darek Westfields Sp-SSW 26.81m
10 Kadence Naylor Vincentia-SC 25.64m
11 Amanda Hopkins Murrumbidgee-R 24.17m
12 Zoe Keeble Hunter Sp-H 24.13m
13 Taylah Sankey BrisbW Umina-SN 22.58m
14 Molly Frazer Peel Techn-NW 20.96m
15 Georgia White Hastings Port Macquarie-NC 19.71m
16 Mikayla Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 19.65m
17 Brandi Frewin Quirindi-NW 19.42m
18 Ellena Halloran Leeton-R 18.19m
19 Matilda Blackman Mudgee-W 16.65m
20 Cherry Tregeagle Rutherford High-H 15.80m
21 Kiana Murray Cowra-W 10.81m

 

Event 361 Girls 13 years Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Irini Kapsalis S SC Leichhardt-SE 12.92m
2 Kaiah Wong The Hills Sp-SW 11.81m
3 Sienna Latanis Endeavour Sp-SE 11.17m
4 Isabella Ferguson Winmalee-SW 10.76m
5 Tahlia Flett Warners Bay-H 10.56m
6 Ellena Halloran Leeton-R 10.48m
7 Emma Kerr Maclean-NC 9.69m
8 Tully Pickering Dubbo SC South-W 9.45m
9 Annabelle Delohery NB Manly-SN 8.99m
10 Tayla Wiki Keira-SC 8.78m
11 Mia Beytell Evans River-NC 8.61m
12 Madison James St Ives-SN 8.58m
13 Meleana Finau Canley Vale-SSW 8.48m
14 Ruby Ling Karabar-SC 8.27m
15 Florence Sinapopo Picnic Point-SSW 8.03m
16 Payton Wilesmith James Fallon-R 7.23m
17 Shyanne Roberts Moree Sec Coll-NW 7.14m

 

Event 364 Girls 13 Year Olds High Jump
Place Name School Time
1 Holly Carr Lucas Heights-SE 1.50m
2 Ruby Ingall Warners Bay-H J1.45m
2 Mia Robson Quakers Hill-SW J1.45m
4 Anika Holmesby Coonabarabran-NW J1.40m
4 Chloe Simon Colo-SW J1.40m
4 Isabelle Kreutzberger Billabong-R J1.40m
7 Lillian Wiecek Warilla-SC J1.35m
7 Anthea Wong North Sydney Girls-SN J1.35m
7 Miriam Gauld Holsworthy-SSW J1.35m
7 Nikkita Mudrazija Lisarow-SN J1.35m
7 Alexis Lockwood Armidale-NW J1.35m
7 Emma Kerr Maclean-NC J1.35m
7 Amelie O'Neill Endeavour Sp-SE J1.35m
--- Emily Wise Warren Cent-W NH
--- Mame-Diarra Tall Byron Bay-NC NH
--- Chandra Sutrisno Hunter Pa-H NH
--- Mila Gal Merewether-H NH
--- Jessica Clarke Tumbarumba-R NH
--- Isabella Smith Warilla-SC NH
--- Annabelle James Holsworthy-SSW NH

 

Event 371 Girls 13 Year Olds Discus 1kg
Place Name School Time
1 Kaiah Wong The Hills Sp-SW 34.43m
2 Kiana Murray Cowra-W 31.95m
3 Tallara Joseph-Riogi Canterbury Girls-SE 31.69m
4 Isabella Ferguson Winmalee-SW 29.40m
5 Tahlia Flett Warners Bay-H 27.08m
6 Irini Kapsalis S SC Leichhardt-SE 26.11m
7 Mikayla Duncombe Riverside Girls-SN 25.86m
8 Tayla Wiki Keira-SC 24.34m
9 Phoebe Wells Narara Valley-SN 24.00m
10 Amelia Darek Westfields Sp-SSW 23.19m
11 Ellena Halloran Leeton-R 22.44m
12 Taleena Boseski Campbelltown P A-Ssw 22.09m
13 Hayley Ledwidge Maitland-H 21.77m
14 Matilda Blackman Mudgee-W 21.46m
15 Mikayla Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 21.12m
16 Emma Kerr Maclean-NC 18.86m
17 Kadence Naylor Vincentia-SC 18.36m
18 Emily Harvey Deniliquin-R 17.24m
19 Kirsty Bicknell Glen Innes-NW 14.64m
20 Sieana Graham-Wadwell Moree Sec Coll-NW 12.41m
--- Brandi Frewin Quirindi-NW FOUL
       
       

Track

Event 85 Girls 14 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Ava Ross Whitebridge-H 12.43
2 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 12.49
3 Anika McCarthy Hunter Sp-H 12.79
4 Clara MarshallDawson Woonona-SC 12.89
5 Miah Naden Canobolas Rur T-W 13.09
6 Alyssa McKenzie The Hills Sp-SW 13.12
7 Jasmine Rintel Killarney Heights-SN 13.38
8 Tarra Martindale Bellingen-NC 13.55
9 Emma Quinn Murwillumbah-NC 14.13

 

Event 85 Girls 14 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Neve Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE 12.63
2 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 12.85
3 Gemma McIntosh Turramurra-SN 13.02
4 Abby Teuma Colo-SW 13.02
5 Breanna Rawlins Tomaree-H 13.10
6 Charlotte Kerr Oak Flats-SC 13.18
7 Lucy Mellis Orange-W 13.40
8 Charlotte Turner Hastings Westport-NC 13.56
9 Scarlett Wadley Wagga Wagga-R 13.66
10 Sophie Boorer Quirindi-NW 13.90

 

Event 158 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Ava Ross Whitebridge-H 12.37
2 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 12.48
3 Neve Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE 12.73
4 Anika McCarthy Hunter Sp-H 12.87
5 Abby Teuma Colo-SW 12.92
6 Clara MarshallDawson Woonona-SC 12.94
7 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 12.98
8 Alyssa McKenzie The Hills Sp-SW 12.99
9 Gemma McIntosh Turramurra-SN 13.13
10 Miah Naden Canobolas Rur T-W 13.17
11 Breanna Rawlins Tomaree-H 13.41

 

Event 32 Girls 14 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 25.72
2 Jasmine Rintel Killarney Heights-SN 27.04
3 Lucy Mellis Orange-W 27.19
4 Charlotte Turner Hastings Westport-NC 27.8
5 Haylee Turner Gunnedah-NW 27.99

 

Event 32 Girls 14 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Anika McCarthy Hunter Sp-H 27.06
2 Miah Naden Canobolas Rur T-W 27.33
3 Abby Teuma Colo-SW 27.63
4 Charlotte Kerr Oak Flats-SC 28.12
5 Tarra Martindale Bellingen-NC 28.15
6 Scarlett Wadley Wagga Wagga-R 28.35

 

Event 32 Girls 14 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Neve Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE 26.32
2 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 26.59
3 Gemma McIntosh Turramurra-SN 26.73
4 Clara MarshallDawson Woonona-SC 26.77
5 Alyssa McKenzie The Hills Sp-SW 27.06
6 Jannali Simms Chatham-H 28.92

 

Event 101 Girls 14 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 25.49
2 Neve Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE 26.29
3 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 26.33
4 Clara MarshallDawson Woonona-SC 26.37
5 Gemma McIntosh Turramurra-SN 26.52
6 Anika McCarthy Hunter Sp-H 26.76
7 Jasmine Rintel Killarney Heights-SN 26.87
8 Miah Naden Canobolas Rur T-W 26.96

 

Event 77 Girls 14 years 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Mathilda Delfs Endeavour Sp-SE 60.43
2 Alyssa Haremaker BrisbW Umina-SN 60.98
3 Lucy Mellis Orange-W 62.36
4 Imogen Pettett Kotara-H 64.19
5 Gabriella Baker Glenwood-SW 64.43
6 Piper Todd East Hills Girls-SSW 65.05

 

Event 77 Girls 14 years 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Emerson Leadbeatter Swansea-H 59.90
2 Haylee Turner Gunnedah-NW 62.84
3 Mikayla Frey Nimbin Cent-NC 65.04
4 Zara Pawsey Riverside Girls-SN 66.15
5 Eva Callaghan-Kennedy Colo-SW 68.87
6 Emma Metham Queanbeyan-SC 69.29
7 Sarah Chandler Gilgandra-W 70.72

 

Event 77 Girls 14 years 400 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Brydie Davis Young-R 60.85
2 Jessica Basanovic Port Hacking-SE 62.78
3 Aliyah Healey Ulladulla-SC 63.75
4 Josie Fisher Kotara-H 65.52
5 Sophie Boorer Quirindi-NW 66.67
6 Emma Quinn Murwillumbah-NC 69.26

 

Event 180 Girls 14 Years 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Mathilda Delfs Endeavour Sp-SE 58.74
2 Emerson Leadbeatter Swansea-H 59.96
3 Brydie Davis Young-R 62.20
4 Lucy Mellis Orange-W 62.67
5 Haylee Turner Gunnedah-NW 63.81
6 Aliyah Healey Ulladulla-SC 63.98
7 Jessica Basanovic Port Hacking-SE 64.44

 

Event 10 Girls 14 Years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Mathilda Delfs Endeavour Sp-SE 2:25.51
2 Isabelle Rae Albury-R 2:27.60
3 Zaynab Darwiche Bankstown Girls-SSW 2:29.18
4 Aliyah Healey Ulladulla-SC 2:31.80
5 Evie Borg Kellyville-SW 2:32.24
6 Piroonthan-Pin Meenijacin Willoughby Girls-SN 2:34.65
7 Matilda Porquet Lake Cargelligo-W 2:45.33
8 Shanae Crispin Grafton-NC 2:48.68
9 Maddison Tarrant Glen Innes-NW 2:49.49
10 Emerson Leadbeatter Swansea-H 2:51.35

 

Event 10 Girls 14 Years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Lara Curry Temora-R 2:28.07
2 Cheyenne Murray Ulladulla-SC 2:28.28
3 Katelyn Wardell Kariong Mtn-SN 2:29.38
4 Amelia Oehlman Endeavour Sp-SE 2:31.76
5 Chloe Grogan The Hills Sp-SW 2:32.18
6 Sophia Bradley Coolah Cent-NW 2:38.71
7 Marlee Schaffer Kingscliff-NC 2:39.25
8 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 2:42.12
9 Sarah Chandler Gilgandra-W 2:48.84
10 Jessica Groenendyk Newcastle-H 2:51.94

 

Event 116 Girls 14 Years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Cheyenne Murray Ulladulla-SC 2:19.28
2 Mathilda Delfs Endeavour Sp-SE 2:22.63
3 Lara Curry Temora-R 2:25.19
4 Isabelle Rae Albury-R 2:27.42
5 Zaynab Darwiche Bankstown Girls-SSW 2:28.99
6 Amelia Oehlman Endeavour Sp-SE 2:30.86
7 Katelyn Wardell Kariong Mtn-SN 2:32.04
8 Aliyah Healey Ulladulla-SC 2:34.37
9 Chloe Grogan The Hills Sp-SW 2:35.34

 

Event 27 Girls 14 years 3000m - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jessica Kann Ulladulla-SC 10:17.71
2 Mia Bridgland Woolooware-SE 10:44.07
3 Carolyn Mitchell Randwick Girls-SE 11:02.40
4 Maia Abell Terrigal-SN 11:13.07
5 Lauren Heaney S SC Balmain-SE 11:16.11
6 Piroonthan-Pin Meenijacin Willoughby Girls-SN 11:23.61
7 Isabella Muc Westfields Sp-SSW 11:30.23
8 Chloe Grogan The Hills Sp-SW 11:36.33
9 Indianna Cole Wagga Wagga-R 11:39.14
10 Isabelle Rae Albury-R 11:42.43
11 Ella Johnson Elderslie-SSW 11:47.22
12 Maisie Mitchell Colo-SW 12:13.75
13 Nyree Brown Maitland Grossmann-H 12:25.79
14 Maddison Tarrant Glen Innes-NW 12:33.74
15 Lacy Barnes Whitebridge-H 12:42.42
16 Danika Elliott Glen Innes-NW 12:55.67
17 Shanae Crispin Grafton-NC 13:28.53
18 Hadley March Woolgoolga-NC 13:46.62

 

Event 60 Girls 14 Years 90 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 13.09
2 Piper Todd East Hills Girls-SSW 14.32
3 Lani Khiroya Carlingford-SN 15.16
4 Mary Kimber Monaro-SC 17.72
5 Evie Laverty Bellingen-NC 17.93
--- Millee Corcoran Warners Bay-H DQ

 

Event 60 Girls 14 Years 90 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Neve Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE 13.28
2 Zara Pawsey Riverside Girls-SN 14.94
3 Tanisha Kumar The Hills Sp-SW 15.07
4 Jannali Simms Chatham-H 15.87
5 Kyralee Blackwell Bellingen-NC 16.90
6 Tyler Reid Jindabyne Cent-SC 18.12
7 Matilda Harper Campbelltown P A-Ssw 21.36

 

Event 131 Girls 14 Year Olds 90 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name Team Time
1 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 13.04
2 Neve Jenkins Endeavour Sp-SE 13.44
3 Piper Todd East Hills Girls-SSW 14.23
4 Zara Pawsey Riverside Girls-SN 14.51
5 Lani Khiroya Carlingford-SN 14.86
6 Tanisha Kumar The Hills Sp-SW 15.18
7 Jannali Simms Chatham-H 15.45
8 Kyralee Blackwell Bellingen-NC 16.78

 

Event 22 Girls 14 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Riverside Girls-SN 53.83
2 Endeavour Sp-SE 53.93
3 The Hills Sp-SW 55.33
4 Hurlstone Ag-SSW 56.59
5 Merewether-H 56.92
6 Canobolas Rur T-W 56.95
7 Narrabri-NW 58.06
8 Albury-R 58.15
9 Lake Cargelligo-W 59.52

 

Event 22 Girls 14 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Ulladulla-SC 53.72
2 NB Mackellar Girls-SN 54.42
3 The Jannali-SE 54.47
4 Woonona-SC 54.51
5 Hunter Sp-H 55.01
6 Bellingen-NC 55.44
7 Northmead C P A-Sw 57.14
8 Kooringal-R 58.38
9 Ballina Coast-NC 59.07

 

Event 48 Girls 14 Years 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Ulladulla-SC 53.58
2 Endeavour Sp-SE 53.9
3 The Jannali-SE 54.07
4 Riverside Girls-SN 54.24
5 The Hills Sp-SW 54.69
6 Woonona-SC 54.7
7 Hunter Sp-H 55.39
--- NB Mackellar Girls-SN DQ

 

Event 136 Girls 14 years 1500 Metre Race Walk
Place Name Team Time
1 Maisie Mitchell Colo-SW 7:13.99
2 Emma Hearnden Glendale-H 7:25.95
3 Danelia Samuel Chatswood-SN 7:34.20
4 Ruby Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 7:51.60
5 Stella Pinches Lambton-H 8:10.13
6 Lilly Twigden Westfields Sp-SSW 8:35.36
7 Matilda Olson Glenwood-SW 8:38.17
8 Adelayde Baker Woolgoolga-NC 8:54.18
9 Arika English Dapto-SC 9:37.71
10 Morgan Simon Dapto-SC 9:45.26
--- Evie Armstrong Reading Inner Sydney-SE DQ
--- La'kya White Grafton-NC DQ
--- Lily Horne Killara-SN DQ

 

Event 150 Girls 12-14 1500 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Mia Bridgland Woolooware-SE 4:51.39
2 Jessica Kann Ulladulla-SC 4:52.15
3 Maia Abell Terrigal-SN 5:01.81
4 Evie Borg Kellyville-SW 5:09.70
5 Isabella Muc Westfields Sp-SSW 5:11.03
6 Sasha Curry Temora-R 5:11.14
7 Lauren Heaney S SC Balmain-SE 5:11.79
8 Isabelle Rae Albury-R 5:12.57
9 Mary Arandale Glen Innes-NW 5:14.26
10 Adelaide Williams NB Mackellar Girls-SN 5:20.33
11 Ella Johnson Elderslie-SSW 5:20.95
12 Ella Craven-Sands Callaghan Waratah-H 5:21.08
13 Emily Stone Mudgee-W 5:22.41
14 Melena Kehl Karabar-SC 5:23.38
15 Nyree Brown Maitland Grossmann-H 5:23.90
16 Maisie Mitchell Colo-SW 5:26.39
17 Sophia Bradley Coolah Cent-NW 5:31.43
18 Marlee Schaffer Kingscliff-NC 5:40.60
19 Sarah Chandler Gilgandra-W 5:58.67

Field

Event 352 Girls 14 years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 5.13m
2 Lani Khiroya Carlingford-SN 5.09m
3 Breanna Rawlins Tomaree-H 4.87m
4 Anika McCarthy Hunter Sp-H 4.77m
5 Alyssa McKenzie The Hills Sp-SW 4.75m
6 Alessandra Rounsley NB Mackellar Girls-SN 4.73m
7 Eden Sakora Ulladulla-SC 4.59m
8 Emma Quinn Murwillumbah-NC 4.58m
9 Amber Tubbs Woolooware-SE 4.55m
10 Caitlin Evans Narrabri-NW 4.54m
11 Remi Chilstone Canowindra-W 4.52m
12 Andie Bevan Engadine-SE 4.45m
13 Tana Lowe Maclean-NC 4.41m
14 Scarlett Wadley Wagga Wagga-R 4.24m
15 Matilda Porquet Lake Cargelligo-W 4.18m
16 Maddison Amiet Coonabarabran-NW 4.03m
17 Layne Griparis Albury-R 3.98m
--- Abby Teuma Colo-SW FOUL

 

Event 333 Girls 14 years Javelin- Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Piper Todd East Hills Girls-SSW 34.42m
2 Jessica Koussas Ryde Sc-Sn 31.54m
3 Maddison Kernaghan Westfields Sp-SSW 31.21m
4 Samantha Wilkinson Kellyville-SW 29.41m
5 Kwanita Olney Menai-SE 27.81m
6 Isabella Henderson Model Farms-SW 27.76m
7 Katleyn Rawlinson Mulwaree-SC 27.53m
8 Paige Jackson Nambucca Heads-NC 24.46m
9 Tara Kenny Hunter Pa-H 23.75m
10 Neharika Chand Tempe-SE 23.11m
11 Lexi Redding Mudgee-W 22.14m
12 Jessica Morgan Trundle Cent-W 22.01m
13 Remi Baulch Deniliquin-R 21.70m
14 Caitlin Evans Narrabri-NW 20.04m
15 Tana Lowe Maclean-NC 19.90m
16 Xanthia Beale James Fallon-R 19.53m
17 Holly Speechley Moss Vale-SC 19.48m
18 Esther Marawa Oxley-NW 18.58m
19 Maddison Mitchell Hunter River-H 15.87m

 

Event 326 Girls 14 years Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 36.22m
2 Ava Masic The Hills Sp-SW 33.26m
3 Jessica Koussas Ryde Sc-Sn 32.69m
4 Mia Thomson Cambridge Park-SW 30.79m
5 Tallulah Prentice Endeavour Sp-SE 30.01m
6 Molly Jovanovic Northmead C P A-Sw 29.43m
7 Xanthia Beale James Fallon-R 29.24m
8 Paige Bauer Woolooware-SE 27.56m
9 Katleyn Rawlinson Mulwaree-SC 26.23m
10 Caitlin Evans Narrabri-NW 25.59m
11 Emily Govers Riverside Girls-SN 25.21m
12 Ella Hokin Mount View-H 25.12m
13 Skye Adams Monaro-SC 24.53m
14 Anna Vogt Merewether-H 23.54m
15 Maddison Amiet Coonabarabran-NW 23.24m
16 Tana Lowe Maclean-NC 21.44m
17 Summer Starr Barham-R 20.94m
18 Tori Martin West Wyalon-W 20.63m
19 Allana Souter Hastings Westport-NC 17.07m
20 Isabella Wells Lithgow-W 16.80m

 

Event 377 Girls 14 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
Place Name School Time
1 Ava Masic The Hills Sp-SW 13.36m
2 Sonia Latu Macarthur Girls-SN 11.48m
3 Emily Govers Riverside Girls-SN 11.11m
4 Reki Roberts Hurlstone Ag-SSW 10.92m
5 Paige Bauer Woolooware-SE 10.74m
6 Gabriella Obaseki Dubbo SC South-W 10.58m
7 Emmelyse Taiki Puri Wiley Park Girls-SE 10.11m
8 Xanthia Beale James Fallon-R 9.88m
9 Shanna Talisau Riverstone-SW 9.57m
10 Katleyn Rawlinson Mulwaree-SC 9.45m
11 Skye Adams Monaro-SC 9.14m
12 Ella Hokin Mount View-H 8.81m
13 Tori Martin West Wyalon-W 8.67m
14 Sekora Daley Manilla Cent-NW 8.65m
15 Sienna Burr Quirindi-NW 8.56m
16 Ashante Rettenmaier Byron Bay-NC 8.51m
17 Anna Vogt Merewether-H 8.41m
18 Matilda Lemckert Mount View-H 8.09m
19 Affrica-Jade Hippi Ballina Coast-NC 8.07m

 

Event 362 Girls 14 Year Olds High Jump
Place Name Distance
1 Tammin Lampret J1.53m
1 Piper Todd J1.53m
3 Andie Bevan J1.50m
3 Lani Khiroya J1.50m
5 Amy Brice J1.45m
5 Tori Jones J1.45m
7 Matilda Granato J1.40m
7 Genevieve Tozer J1.40m
7 Chloe Flugge J1.40m
7 Haylie Byron J1.40m
7 Jenna Oakman J1.40m
7 Caitlin Evans J1.40m
13 Laura Wood 1.35m
13 Samantha Woolridge 1.35m
13 Eva Cowling 1.35m
13 Zahlia Randall 1.35m

Track

Event 85 Girls 15 years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Grace Krause Temora-R 11.96
2 Kaitlin Tattersal Elizabeth Mac-SSW 12.55
3 Milla Coles Port Hacking-SE 12.60
4 Brodie McCluskey Ulladulla-SC 12.73
5 Annissa Quee Castle Hill-SW 12.78
6 Layla Cooper Armidale-NW 12.87
7 Ana Cupitt Merewether-H 12.89
8 Sarah Koot Cherrybrook Tech-SN 13.18
9 Dakota White Trangie Cent-W 14.44

 

Event 85 Girls 15 years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Matilda Vial NB Mackellar Girls-SN 12.36
2 Nastasia Grima Fairvale-SSW 12.60
3 Mikayla Talbot Albury-R 12.71
4 Tahlia O'Brien Figtree-SC 12.73
5 Izobelle Louison Roe Kirrawee-SE 12.99
6 Amelia Roberts Warners Bay-H 13.08
7 Anthea Karavas Coonabarabran-NW 13.15
8 Pyper Marchant Castle Hill-SW 13.21
9 Sommer Abbott Taree-H 13.44
10 Fern Berry Bellingen-NC 13.46

 

Event 156 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Grace Krause Temora-R 12.04
2 Matilda Vial NB Mackellar Girls-SN 12.47
3 Kaitlin Tattersal Elizabeth Mac-SSW 12.52
4 Annissa Quee Castle Hill-SW 12.60
5 Milla Coles Port Hacking-SE 12.71
6 Nastasia Grima Fairvale-SSW 12.85
7 Layla Cooper Armidale-NW 12.89
8 Brodie McCluskey Ulladulla-SC 12.92
9 Ana Cupitt Merewether-H 12.93
10 Tahlia O'Brien Figtree-SC 13.05

 

Event 34 Girls 15 years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Layla Cooper Armidale-NW 26.32
2 Nastasia Grima Fairvale-SSW 26.99
3 Allegra Park Burwood Girls-SN 27.1
4 Pyper Marchant Castle Hill-SW 27.65
5 Tiarna Riley Mudgee-W 30.36

 

Event 34 Girls 15 years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Grace Krause Temora-R 24.46
2 Kaitlin Tattersal Elizabeth Mac-SSW 26
3 Annissa Quee Castle Hill-SW 26.33
4 Tahlia O'Brien Figtree-SC 26.55
5 Sommer Abbott Taree-H 29.18

 

Event 34 Girls 15 years 200 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Milla Coles Port Hacking-SE 25.79
2 Matilda Vial NB Mackellar Girls-SN 25.94
3 Brodie McCluskey Ulladulla-SC 26.47
4 Sienna Kirkland Hunter Pa-H 28.87
5 Dakota White Trangie Cent-W 30.71
--- Anthea Karavas Coonabarabran-NW DQ

 

Event 103 Girls 15 years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Grace Krause Temora-R 24.20
2 Milla Coles Port Hacking-SE 25.32
3 Kaitlin Tattersal Elizabeth Mac-SSW 25.44
4 Annissa Quee Castle Hill-SW 25.58
5 Brodie McCluskey Ulladulla-SC 25.83
6 Matilda Vial NB Mackellar Girls-SN 25.88
7 Layla Cooper Armidale-NW 26.21
8 Nastasia Grima Fairvale-SSW 26.67

 

Event 75 Girls 15 years 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Ivy Boothroyd Endeavour Sp-SE 58.79
2 Rani Sharma Pennant Hills-SN 61.85
3 Eliza Marsh Picnic Point-SSW 65.05
4 Claire Formica Camden Haven-NC 69.55
5 Madeline Standerwick Inverell-NW 78.74

 

Event 75 Girls 15 years 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Channary Royal Menai-SE 61.41
2 Allegra Park Burwood Girls-SN 63.06
3 Mia Nagle Grafton-NC 70.47
4 Lillian Strong Muswellbrook-H 73.57
5 Tiarna Riley Mudgee-W 74.55
6 Sarah Challinor Toronto-H 1:31.33

 

Event 75 Girls 15 years 400 Metre - Heat 3
Place Name School Time
1 Tahlia O'Brien Figtree-SC 60.82
2 Lana Pike Temora-R 61.30
3 Annissa Quee Castle Hill-SW 62.72
4 Tiarna Green Camden-SSW 63.68
5 Phebie Ryan Dubbo SC Delroy-W 66.16
6 Ella Burton Warners Bay-H 71.59
7 Ivy Pritchard Walcha Cent-NW 73.98

 

Event 178 Girls 15 Year Olds 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Ivy Boothroyd Endeavour Sp-SE 56.82
2 Channary Royal Menai-SE 59.66
3 Tahlia O'Brien Figtree-SC 59.84
4 Allegra Park Burwood Girls-SN 60.67
5 Lana Pike Temora-R 61.22
6 Rani Sharma Pennant Hills-SN 61.96
7 Tiarna Green Camden-SSW 64.26
8 Annissa Quee Castle Hill-SW 64.87

 

Event 12 Girls 15 years 800 Metre - Heat 1 
Place Name School Time
1 Ella Colusso Ulladulla-SC 2:28.25
2 Olivia Bloem Castle Hill-SW 2:28.60
3 Lily Sullivan Hunters Hill-SN 2:29.21
4 Sari McKee Cronulla-SE 2:30.33
5 Ella Mounter Lambton-H 2:34.50
6 Phebie Ryan Dubbo SC Delroy-W 2:37.34
7 Ciara Cassilles Westfields Sp-SSW 2:40.42
8 Jessica Morgan Albury-R 2:41.85
9 Tabatha Ladi Bellingen-NC 2:47.68

 

Event 12 Girls 15 years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Ivy Boothroyd Endeavour Sp-SE 2:20.91
2 Fleur Cooper NB Mackellar Girls-SN 2:23.34
3 Lana Pike Temora-R 2:23.62
4 Rani Sharma Pennant Hills-SN 2:24.11
5 Charley McGrath Bulli-SC 2:32.83
6 Tully Pittock Dubbo SC South-W 2:46.73
7 Izabel Williams Elderslie-SSW 2:47.40
8 Claire Formica Camden Haven-NC 2:48.18
9 Ivy Pritchard Walcha Cent-NW 2:49.99

 

Event 114 Girls 15 years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Fleur Cooper NB Mackellar Girls-SN 2:10.78
2 Ivy Boothroyd Endeavour Sp-SE 2:13.09
3 Ella Colusso Ulladulla-SC 2:17.14
4 Olivia Bloem Castle Hill-SW 2:24.76
5 Lana Pike Temora-R 2:25.39
6 Rani Sharma Pennant Hills-SN 2:25.59
7 Lily Sullivan Hunters Hill-SN 2:27.73
8 Charley McGrath Bulli-SC 2:29.04

 

Event 61 Girls 15 years 90 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Savannah Taylor Endeavour Sp-SE 13.48
2 Veda Arabolu Kuring-gai-SN 14.79
3 Rebecca Coyte Hawkesbury-SW 16.43
4 Indigo Simpson Byron Bay-NC 17.03
5 Emily Harlor Moss Vale-SC 17.18
6 Ella Rowe Westfields Sp-SSW 17.43

 

Event 61 Girls 15 years 90 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Mikayla Talbot Albury-R 13.52
2 Sarah Koot Cherrybrook Tech-SN 13.79
3 Fern Berry Bellingen-NC 15.88
4 Tiarna Green Camden-SSW 16.02
5 Sophie McPherson Cranebrook-SW 16.85
6 Laura Smillie Mulwaree-SC 16.98
7 Jaide Almeida Newtown P A-Se 21.63

 

Event 130 Girls 15 Year Olds 90 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name Team Time
1 Mikayla Talbot Albury-R 13.41
2 Veda Arabolu Kuring-gai-SN 15.25
3 Fern Berry Bellingen-NC 15.70
4 Rebecca Coyte Hawkesbury-SW 16.33
5 Tiarna Green Camden-SSW 16.59
6 Sophie McPherson Cranebrook-SW 16.88
--- Savannah Taylor Endeavour Sp-SE DNF
--- Sarah Koot Cherrybrook Tech-SN DNF

 

Event 4 Girls 12-15 200 Metre Hurdles 0.762m - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 29.39
2 Sarah Koot Cherrybrook Tech-SN 30.23
3 Savannah Taylor Endeavour Sp-SE 30.51
4 Violet Langley Blaxland-SW 32.64
5 Ruby Ingall Warners Bay-H 34.49
6 Laura Smillie Mulwaree-SC 35.29

 

Event 4 Girls 12-15 200 Metre Hurdles 0.762m - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Izobelle Louison Roe Kirrawee-SE 30.13
2 Zara Pawsey Riverside Girls-SN 32.52
3 Jannali Simms Chatham-H 34.24
4 Rebecca Coyte Hawkesbury-SW 34.74
5 Lilea Seville Moss Vale-SC 35.46
6 Adelayde Baker Woolgoolga-NC 35.58

 

Event 26 Girls 12-15 years 200 Metre Hurdles 0.762m - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Tammin Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 28.71
2 Izobelle Louison Roe Kirrawee-SE 29.57
3 Sarah Koot Cherrybrook Tech-SN 29.71
4 Savannah Taylor Endeavour Sp-SE 30.44
5 Zara Pawsey Riverside Girls-SN 32.05
6 Violet Langley Blaxland-SW 32.25
7 Jannali Simms Chatham-H 33.35
8 Ruby Ingall Warners Bay-H 34.66

 

Event 142 Girls 15 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Hoxton Park-SSW 55.11
2 Muirfield-SW 55.52
3 Cheltenham Girls-SN 55.79
4 Macintyre-NW 58.23
5 Gloucester-H 58.56
--- Wollongong P A- SC DQ

 

Event 142 Girls 15 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Castle Hill-SW 51.63
2 Endeavour Sp-SE 52.68
3 Figtree-SC 53.61
4 Bellingen-NC 54.93
5 Temora-R 55.29
6 Boorowa Cent-W 59.33

 

Event 142 Girls 15 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 3
Place School Time
1 Port Hacking-SE 52.26
2 Hunter Pa-H 53.23
3 NB Mackellar Girls-SN 53.59
4 Murrumbidgee-R 55.71
5 Elizabeth Mac-SSW 56.98
6 Wee Waa-NW 58.05

Field

Event 309 Girls 15 years High Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Izobelle Louison Roe Kirrawee-SE 1.70m
2 Amaia Wain Bellingen-NC 1.64m
3 Jaide Almeida Newtown P A-Se 1.55m
4 Summer Baigent Northlakes-SN 1.50m
5 Phoebe Hickson Rooty Hill-SW J1.50m
6 Abbie Andrews Kincumber-SN J1.50m
7 Annabelle Healey Ulladulla-SC 1.45m
8 Ari Craig Newcastle-H 1.40m
8 Sienna Kirkland Hunter Pa-H 1.40m
8 Jenna Lean Northmead C P A-Sw 1.40m
8 Ruby Perkins Killara-SN 1.40m
12 Sophie Robinson Caringbah-SE J1.40m
13 Lily Owen Quirindi-NW J1.40m
14 Izabel Williams Elderslie-SSW 1.35m
14 Natalie Gallen Coonamble-NW 1.35m
16 Georgia McCormack Ariah Park Cent-R J1.35m
17 Isobella Murray Hay War Mem-R J1.35m
--- Auri Crystal Wollumbin-NC NH
--- Stevi Wagner Campbelltown P A-Ssw NH

 

Event 342 Girls 15 years Javelin - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Lilly Allport Blaxland-SW 40.30m
2 Jessica Dover Deniliquin-R 30.79m
3 Kayla Barton Picnic Point-SSW J30.65m
3 Elise Oliver Asquith Girls-SN J30.65m
5 Ruby Perkins Killara-SN 29.51m
6 Maronay Smuts Singleton High-H 28.39m
7 Tara Hughes Cranebrook-SW 27.69m
8 Mollie Blackman Mudgee-W 25.83m
9 Jaimee Jessup Kotara-H 24.97m
10 Jewels Guy Oxley-NW 24.81m
11 Chloe Allen The Rivers Kadina-NC 23.99m
12 Mareta Carati Endeavour Sp-SE 23.44m
13 Jaide Almeida Newtown P A-Se 23.36m
14 Laura Smillie Mulwaree-SC 22.81m
15 Sophie Hughes Henry Lawson-W 22.03m
16 Emily Barnes Wauchope-NC 21.64m
17 Kiesha Rusten Coolah Cent-NW 20.46m

 

Event 302 Girls 15 years Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Mania Coulter East Hills Girls-SSW 13.15m
2 Mollie Blackman Mudgee-W 11.60m
3 Pyper Marchant Castle Hill-SW 11.37m
4 Jasmine Franich Endeavour Sp-SE 11.35m
5 Mareta Carati Endeavour Sp-SE 10.77m
6 Fenella Burns Mosman-SN 10.55m
7 Faith Green Quirindi-NW 10.36m
8 Elizabeth Soliola The Hills Sp-SW 10.27m
9 Maronay Smuts Singleton High-H 9.58m
10 Mitalia Tanuvasa Murrumbidgee-R 9.39m
11 Isabella Barbara Cheltenham Girls-SN 9.35m
12 Mila Ah Key Karabar-SC 9.21m
13 Mikaela Markovski Five Islands-SC 9.11m
14 Sophie Hughes Henry Lawson-W 9.09m
15 Alisha Newcombe Mount View-H 8.78m
16 Diarna Kelly-Torrens Ballina Coast-NC 8.33m
17 Anthea Karavas Coonabarabran-NW 8.13m
18 Jessica Dover Deniliquin-R 8.12m

 

Event 367 Girls 15 Years Discus 1kg
Place Name School Time
1 Jasmine Franich Endeavour Sp-SE 35.54m
2 Mania Coulter East Hills Girls-SSW 34.87m
3 Pyper Marchant Castle Hill-SW 33.81m
4 Mareta Carati Endeavour Sp-SE 31.61m
5 Mollie Blackman Mudgee-W 30.32m
6 Diarna Kelly-Torrens Ballina Coast-NC 30.12m
7 Kara Lau North Sydney Girls-SN 27.96m
8 Maronay Smuts Singleton High-H 24.74m
9 Bryanna Wittig Monaro-SC 23.97m
10 Jaimee Jessup Kotara-H 23.24m
11 Sophie Hughes Henry Lawson-W 22.86m
12 Mitalia Tanuvasa Murrumbidgee-R 22.00m
13 Sienna Dunlop Pennant Hills-SN 20.01m
14 Jazlee Brennan The Rivers Lismore-NC 19.80m
15 Matilda Currey Wee Waa-NW 19.46m
16 Kayla Barton Picnic Point-SSW 18.74m

 

Event 359 Girls 12-15 Triple Jump
Place Name Distance
1 Izobelle Louison Roe 12.59m
2 Grace Krause 12.03m
3 Mikayla Talbot 11.63m
4 Lani Khiroya 10.72m
5 Kaitlin Tattersal 10.66m
6 Fern Berry 10.61m
7 Olivia Bloem 10.57m
8 Reki Roberts 10.36m
9 Tammin Lampret 10.35m
10 Mikayla Frey 10.04m
11 Summer Baigent 10.02m
12 Kaileen Mumberson 9.64m
13 Eden Sakora 9.45m
14 Isabel Morgan 9.21m
15 Paige Jessup 9.16m
16 Sienna Kirkland 9.14m
17 Lily Owen 8.93m
18 Anthea Karavas 8.79m
19 Indianna Hardisty 8.41m
20 Jorja Pender 8.29m

 

Event 384 Girls 15 Years Long Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Grace Krause Temora-R 5.70m
2 Izobelle Louison Roe Kirrawee-SE 5.47m
3 Mikayla Talbot Albury-R 5.34m
4 Kaitlin Tattersal Elizabeth Mac-SSW 5.26m
5 Ana Cupitt Merewether-H 5.00m
6 Summer Baigent Northlakes-SN 4.99m
7 Tiarna Green Camden-SSW 4.94m
8 Paige Moxey Bega-SC 4.88m
9 Anthea Karavas Coonabarabran-NW 4.77m
10 Fern Berry Bellingen-NC 4.76m
11 Lillyann Wilson Windsor-SW 4.72m
12 Ruby Perkins Killara-SN 4.75m
13 Annabelle Healey Ulladulla-SC 4.43m
14 Sienna Kirkland Hunter Pa-H 4.36m
15 Isabella Suckling Wee Waa-NW 4.24m
15 Anthea Clarke Dennison Kelso-W 4.24m
17 Indianna Hardisty Dubbo SC South-W 4.20m
18 Auri Crystal Wollumbin-NC 4.11m

Track

Event 81 Girls 16 Years 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Georgia Campos Westfields Sp-SSW 12.06
2 Tuliana Kabuyawa Glenwood-SW 12.36
3 Lucy Scholtens NB Mackellar Girls-SN 12.42
4 Talahn Paki Newtown P A-Se 12.87
5 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 12.88
6 Brooke Xavier Hunter Sp-H 13.03
7 Monica Waters South Grafton-NC 13.17
8 Charli Elliott Glen Innes-NW 14.13
9 Sarah Morley Cobar-W 14.17

 

Event 81 Girls 16 Years 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Summah Harrison Tomaree-H 12.12
2 Jasynta Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 12.29
3 Caley Tallon-Henniker Figtree-SC 12.62
4 Chaela-Lee Falls Greystanes-SW 13.27
5 Xin Min Tan Willoughby Girls-SN 13.34
6 Tamika Rourke Leeton-R 14.08
7 Paige Ladbrooke Oxley-NW 14.29

 

Event 154 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Summah Harrison Tomaree-H 12.03
2 Georgia Campos Westfields Sp-SSW 12.20
3 Jasynta Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 12.39
4 Lucy Scholtens NB Mackellar Girls-SN 12.53
5 Caley Tallon-Henniker Figtree-SC 12.70
6 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 12.96
7 Talahn Paki Newtown P A-Se 13.01
8 Brooke Xavier Hunter Sp-H 13.25

 

Event 36 Girls 16 Years 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Loen Sevastos Bulli-SC 26.28
2 Maseray Jalloh Beverly Hills G- SE 26.82
3 Tara Webb Turramurra-SN 27.35
4 Tamika Rourke Leeton-R 28.67
5 Paige Ladbrooke Oxley-NW 29.56
6 Eve Bailey Dubbo SC South-W 30.23

 

Event 36 Girls 16 Years 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Jasynta Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 24.8
2 Caley Tallon-Henniker Figtree-SC 25.6
3 Tuliana Kabuyawa Glenwood-SW 25.81
4 Lucy Scholtens NB Mackellar Girls-SN 26.09
5 Nikita Grima Fairvale-SSW 27.3
6 Monica Waters South Grafton-NC 27.71
7 Emily Hartnett Wee Waa-NW 28.34

 

Event 105 Girls 16 Years 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jasynta Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 24.68
2 Caley Tallon-Henniker Figtree-SC 25.53
3 Tuliana Kabuyawa Glenwood-SW 25.54
4 Lucy Scholtens NB Mackellar Girls-SN 25.65
5 Loen Sevastos Bulli-SC 26.30
6 Maseray Jalloh Beverly Hills G- SE 26.53
7 Tara Webb Turramurra-SN 27.12
--- Nikita Grima Fairvale-SSW DQ

 

Event 73 Girls 16 Years 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Hannah Jarvis Hunter Sp-H 63.27
2 Kaitlyn Martin Hunters Hill-SN 64.03
3 Mali Stanton Endeavour Sp-SE 64.51
4 Alex Maiden Kooringal-R 67.74
5 Danya Seneviratne Hurlstone Ag-SSW 69.25
6 Charlotte Mooney Walcha Cent-NW 75.50

 

Event 73 Girls 16 Years 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Loen Sevastos Bulli-SC 60.74
2 Aiva Pinches Lambton-H 62.24
3 Marley McKenzie Castle Hill-SW 64.33
4 Liliya Tatarinoff Kincumber-SN 65.37
5 Olivia Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 65.41
6 Violet Keelan Port Hacking-SE 65.49
7 Tamika Rourke Leeton-R 67.09
8 Matilda Oliver Macintyre-NW 77.14

 

Event 176 Girls 16 Year Olds 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Loen Sevastos Bulli-SC 58.73
2 Aiva Pinches Lambton-H 60.28
3 Hannah Jarvis Hunter Sp-H 62.48
4 Marley McKenzie Castle Hill-SW 63.20
5 Kaitlyn Martin Hunters Hill-SN 64.46
6 Liliya Tatarinoff Kincumber-SN 65.47
7 Olivia Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 69.39

 

Event 14 Girls 16 years 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Ella Munroe Castle Hill-SW 2:31.90
2 Erika Enderby Warners Bay-H 2:34.64
3 Olivia Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 2:35.13
4 Maisie Eastwood Glen Innes-NW 2:38.17

 

Event 14 Girls 16 years 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Hannah Jarvis Hunter Sp-H 2:24.91
2 Oliva Greenhalgh Ulladulla-SC 2:26.03
3 Ashleigh Windsham The Forest-SN 2:30.95
4 Aiva Pinches Lambton-H 2:32.76
5 Marley McKenzie Castle Hill-SW 2:39.82
6 Amy Harrison Canowindra-W 2:41.18
7 Kya Phillips Campbelltown P A-Ssw 2:46.26
8 Charlotte Mooney Walcha Cent-NW 2:49.29
9 Tamika Rourke Leeton-R 2:50.89

 

Event 112 Girls 16 years 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Oliva Greenhalgh Ulladulla-SC 2:20.73
2 Aiva Pinches Lambton-H 2:22.89
3 Ashleigh Windsham The Forest-SN 2:28.22
4 Hannah Jarvis Hunter Sp-H 2:30.09
5 Erika Enderby Warners Bay-H 2:32.59
6 Ella Munroe Castle Hill-SW 2:36.09
7 Marley McKenzie Castle Hill-SW 2:38.41
8 Olivia Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 2:43.52
9 Maisie Eastwood Glen Innes-NW 2:45.99

 

Event 66 Girls 16 years 100 Hurdle Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jasynta Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 13.86
2 Talahn Paki Newtown P A-Se 14.87
3 Avalene Tandog Castle Hill-SW 15.05
4 Vanessa Apel Model Farms-SW 17.49
5 Millie Harper Campbelltown P A-Ssw 18.09
6 Olivia Davis Nowra Techn-SC 18.37
7 Charli Smith Tweed River-NC 19.14
8 Danelle Van Der Merwe Elderslie-SSW 19.67

 

Event 140 Girls 16 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 1
Place School Time
1 Hunter Sp-H 51.71
2 Westfields Sp-SSW 52.76
3 Hunters Hill-SN 52.86
4 Port Hacking-SE 54.69
5 Toormina-NC 55.67
6 Muirfield-SW 55.96
7 Moss Vale-SC 58.44
8 Macintyre-NW 61.73
9 Lithgow-W 62.05

 

Event 140 Girls 16 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Heat 2
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 49.19
2 Whitebridge-H 50.89
3 Castle Hill-SW 53.07
4 Northlakes-SN 53.73
5 Fairvale-SSW 54.44
6 Bulli-SC 54.80
7 Dubbo SC South-W 57.82

 

Event 170 Girls 16 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Endeavour Sp-SE 49.21
2 Whitebridge-H 50.93
3 Hunter Sp-H 51.68
4 Westfields Sp-SSW 52.04
5 Castle Hill-SW 53.63
6 Northlakes-SN 53.99
7 Hunters Hill-SN 54.38
8 Fairvale-SSW 55.16

 

Event 146 Girls 16 Year Olds 1500 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Oliva Greenhalgh Ulladulla-SC 4:54.19
2 Keira Bauer Woolooware-SE 5:01.34
3 Ingrid Kingsmill Hunters Hill-SN 5:04.45
4 Hannah Jarvis Hunter Sp-H 5:08.07
5 Erika Enderby Warners Bay-H 5:08.21
6 Marlena Olive St Ives-SN 5:11.50
7 Jaz O'Brien Warners Bay-H 5:14.59
8 Ella Munroe Castle Hill-SW 5:31.65
9 Jacinta Rogers Warilla-SC 5:46.66
10 Stormlee Gates The Jannali-SE 5:47.22
11 Amy Harrison Canowindra-W 5:47.48
12 Kaitlin Jean Hastings Westport-NC 5:49.61
13 Maisie Eastwood Glen Innes-NW 5:51.80
14 Charlotte Mooney Walcha Cent-NW 5:52.99
15 Kayla McGinty Westfields Sp-SSW 5:54.51
16 Kya Phillips Campbelltown P A-Ssw 6:05.31
17 Hannah Wooden Tumbarumba-R 6:30.11

Field

Event 341 Girls 16 years High Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Jasynta Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 1.75m
2 Vanessa Apel Model Farms-SW 1.63m
3 Charlotte Watton St Ives-SN 1.60m
4 Sienna Burke Finley-R J1.60m
5 Shayla Gleeson St Ives-SN 1.55m
6 Joana Adetunji Rose Bay-SE 1.50m
7 Jasmine Burke Finley-R J1.50m
8 Charlie James Casino-NC J1.50m
9 Cailee Melfi Keira-SC 1.45m
10 Chaela-Lee Falls Greystanes-SW J1.45m
11 Danelle Van Der Merwe Elderslie-SSW J1.45m
12 Abbey Wallace Moss Vale-SC J1.45m
13 Tennille Owen Kyogle-NC 1.40m
13 Emily Hartnett Wee Waa-NW 1.40m
15 Kya Phillips Campbelltown P A-Ssw J1.40m
--- Hayley Dolle Orange-W NH
--- Kira Holmesby Coonabarabran-NW NH

 

Event 351 Girls 16 years Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Tara Webb Turramurra-SN 5.46m
2 Cassandra Corder Whitebridge-H 5.43m
3 Jasynta Lampret Endeavour Sp-SE 5.40m
4 Talahn Paki Newtown P A-Se 5.34m
5 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 5.16m
6 Joana Adetunji Rose Bay-SE 5.07m
7 Brooke Xavier Hunter Sp-H 4.77m
8 Lulu McGrath Bellingen-NC 4.73m
9 Chaela-Lee Falls Greystanes-SW 4.63m
10 Caitlin Jones Bulli-SC 4.61m
11 Sarah Morley Cobar-W 4.42m
12 Chloe Krklinski Muirfield-SW 4.31m
13 Trinity Brook Westfields Sp-SSW 4.28m
14 Abbey Wallace Moss Vale-SC 4.09m
15 Emily Hartnett Wee Waa-NW 4.07m
16 Stephanie Allen Swansea-H 4.04m
17 Ella Shreck-Wilkinson Inverell-NW 3.62m

 

Event 303 Girls 16 years Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Rachel Bardney The Hills Sp-SW 38.14m
2 Georgie Latanis GR C Oatley-SE 33.16m
3 Siarne Davis Coonabarabran-NW 33.04m
4 Tegan Clark Merewether-H 32.20m
5 Kiara Riddell Tuggerah Lakes-SN 29.85m
6 Vanessa Apel Model Farms-SW 29.03m
7 Emily Thomas Canowindra-W 28.80m
8 Jasmine Burke Finley-R 28.51m
9 Mikayla Osgood Westfields Sp-SSW 28.25m
10 Kaitlin Van Zyl Singleton High-H 28.16m
11 Kiana Naitaka Gymea Techn-SE 28.08m
12 Lacey Madden Kingscliff-NC 27.13m
13 Isabelle Cruickshank Asquith Girls-SN 26.91m
14 Jorja Winfield Temora-R 26.37m
15 Bridget Raftery Vincentia-SC 25.16m
16 Elizabeth Afungai Miller-SSW 24.00m
17 Bridie Douglas Quirindi-NW 21.41m
18 Taliya Fuamatu Portland Cent-W 19.40m
19 Chela Galvan Wollongong P A- SC 18.74m
20 Shontaye Havili Menindee Cent-W 17.56m

 

Event 355 Girls 16 years Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Rachel Bardney The Hills Sp-SW 12.79m
2 Emma-Jean Edwards Trangie Cent-W 12.56m
3 Tegan Clark Merewether-H 11.93m
4 Elizabeth Afungai Miller-SSW 11.80m
5 India Walker Bowraville Cent-NC 11.76m
6 Chaela-Lee Falls Greystanes-SW 11.74m
7 Kiara Riddell Tuggerah Lakes-SN 11.46m
8 Eliza Holdsworth Kirrawee-SE 11.42m
9 Emily Weatherall Endeavour Sp-SE 11.16m
10 Vanessa Apel Model Farms-SW 10.90m
11 Jessica Hunter Henry Kendall-SN 10.71m
12 Tamika Rourke Leeton-R 10.69m
13 Kaitlin Van Zyl Singleton High-H 10.67m
14 Jessica Weston Dapto-SC 10.58m
15 Chelsea Blanch Kiama-SC 9.85m
16 Trinity Brook Westfields Sp-SSW 9.79m
17 Jessica Tudgey Forbes-W 9.68m
18 Shontaye Havili Menindee Cent-W 9.30m
19 Emma Weatherall Moree Sec Coll-NW 6.88m

 

Event 312 Girls 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
Place Name School Distance
1 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 11.07m
2 Tara Webb Turramurra-SN 10.99m
3 Cassandra Corder Whitebridge-H 10.87m
4 Talahn Paki Newtown P A-Se 10.51m
5 Aliana Moala Riverside Girls-SN 10.32m
6 Lulu McGrath Bellingen-NC 10.26m
7 Shayla Webb Coffs Harbour Sen-NC 10.04m
8 Hayley Reynolds Muirfield-SW 9.84m
9 Chynna Hardy Heathcote-SE 9.59m
10 Grace Gadsby Merewether-H 9.35m
11 Maisie Eastwood Glen Innes-NW 9.24m
12 Bella Browne James Fallon-R 9.10m
13 Trinity Brook Westfields Sp-SSW 9.01m
14 Sarah Morley Cobar-W 8.67m
15 Eve Bailey Dubbo SC South-W 8.37m
16 Jorja Carey Baradine Cent-NW 7.95m

 

Event 325 Girls 16 Year Olds Javelin 500gms
Place Name School Distance
1 Olivia Haskew Moorebank-SSW 41.12m
2 Vanessa Apel Model Farms-SW 39.85m
3 Isabelle Cruickshank Asquith Girls-SN 38.71m
4 Hayley Blanch Woolooware-SE 37.14m
5 Rachel Bardney The Hills Sp-SW 37.10m
6 Jacynta Eisermann Galston-SN 34.71m
7 Jasmine Burke Finley-R 32.04m
8 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 30.56m
9 Emily Weatherall Endeavour Sp-SE 29.61m
10 India Walker Bowraville Cent-NC 28.52m
11 Emily Johnson Bulli-SC 26.55m
12 Olivia Davis Nowra-SC 26.47m
13 Tennille Owen Kyogle-NC 23.73m
14 Hannah Brown Cardiff-H 21.64m
15 Matilda Ross Macintyre-NW 20.76m
16 Elizabeth Afungai Miller-SSW 19.96m
17 Shontaye Havili Menindee Cent-W 17.19m
18 Tayah Crook Lithgow-W 15.29m

 

Track

Event 79 Girls 17+ 100 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Ashlyn Adams Albion Park-SC 12.51
1 Amber Xavier Merewether-H 12.51
3 Amy Watson Kirrawee-SE 12.67
4 Destiny McGoon Westfields Sp-SSW 12.88
5 Aliyah Jawad Glenwood-SW 12.93
6 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 13.11
7 Inge Ackland Gosford-SN 13.13
8 Tiani Hogan Mullumbimby-NC 13.33
9 Leila Wadley Wagga Wagga-R 13.56

 

Event 79 Girls 17+ 100 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Charlee Evers NB Freshwater-SN 12.48
2 Adeshola Adeniran Westfields Sp-SSW 12.49
3 Mekensie Perkins Mulwaree-SC 12.56
4 Mia Paton Murrumbidgee-R 12.64
5 Zara Lammers Kirrawee-SE 12.68
6 Lilly McNamara Singleton High-H 12.96
7 Thalia Ruming Dennison Kelso-W 13.36
8 Emily Snelling St Marys Senior-SW 13.61
9 Maddison Riley Tenterfield-NW 13.76

 

Event 152 Girls 17+ 100 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Adeshola Adeniran Westfields Sp-SSW 12.36
2 Amber Xavier Merewether-H 12.44
3 Charlee Evers NB Freshwater-SN 12.52
4 Ashlyn Adams Albion Park-SC 12.53
5 Amy Watson Kirrawee-SE 12.65
6 Mekensie Perkins Mulwaree-SC 12.77
7 Mia Paton Murrumbidgee-R 12.80
8 Destiny McGoon Westfields Sp-SSW 12.87
9 Zara Lammers Kirrawee-SE 12.89
10 Aliyah Jawad Glenwood-SW 13.01
11 Lilly McNamara Singleton High-H 13.02

 

Event 38 Girls 17+ 200 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Jemma Pollard Whitebridge-H 25.26
2 Mekensie Perkins Mulwaree-SC 25.88
3 Mia Paton Murrumbidgee-R 26.37
4 Amy Watson Kirrawee-SE 26.86
5 Flynn Smith Concord-SN 27.36
6 Tayla Homsy Richmond-SW 27.92

 

Event 38 Girls 17+ 200 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Ashlyn Adams Albion Park-SC 25.91
2 Destiny McGoon Westfields Sp-SSW 26.34
3 Zara Lammers Kirrawee-SE 26.41
4 Lilly McNamara Singleton High-H 26.55
5 Charlee Evers NB Freshwater-SN 26.66
6 Thalia Ruming Dennison Kelso-W 27.86
7 Maddison Riley Tenterfield-NW 28.59
8 Emily Snelling St Marys Senior-SW 28.91

 

Event 107 Girls 17+ 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jemma Pollard Whitebridge-H 24.90
2 Mekensie Perkins Mulwaree-SC 25.68
3 Ashlyn Adams Albion Park-SC 25.86
4 Charlee Evers NB Freshwater-SN 25.92
5 Zara Lammers Kirrawee-SE 26.27
6 Mia Paton Murrumbidgee-R 26.38
7 Destiny McGoon Westfields Sp-SSW 26.56
8 Lilly McNamara Singleton High-H 26.80

 

Event 71 Girls 17+ 400 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Emma Keane Nowra Techn-SC 62.76
2 Marissa Stubbs Narrabeen Sp-SN 64.08
3 Isabel Richardson Inverell-NW 65.38
4 Thalia Ruming Dennison Kelso-W 66.14

 

Event 71 Girls 17+ 400 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Jemma Pollard Whitebridge-H 58.10
2 Mekensie Perkins Mulwaree-SC 59.23
3 Annika Sommer Newcastle-H 61.95
4 Flynn Smith Concord-SN 62.14
5 Jammelia Herron Port Hacking-SE 62.75
6 Alana De Bortoli-Dodson Katoomba-SW 63.31
7 Rosie Degnan Yanco Ag-R 64.39

 

Event 174 Girls 17+ 400 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jemma Pollard Whitebridge-H 55.91
2 Mekensie Perkins Mulwaree-SC 59.22
3 Annika Sommer Newcastle-H 60.94
4 Jammelia Herron Port Hacking-SE 61.64
5 Flynn Smith Concord-SN 61.70
6 Emma Keane Nowra-SC 63.05
7 Marissa Stubbs Narrabeen Sp-SN 64.35
8 Isabel Richardson Inverell-NW 67.00

 

Event 17+ Girls 17+ 800 Metre - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Lily Winward Ulladulla-SC 2:30.65
2 Katia Bjorkmann NB Mackellar Girls-SN 2:30.96
3 Alana De Bortoli-Dodson Katoomba-SW 2:31.24
4 Stephanie Mishkarudnaya Woolooware-SE 2:35.16
5 Taleha Robertson Grafton-NC 3:23.98

 

Event 16  Girls 17+ 800 Metre - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Amelia Kirby Kirrawee-SE 2:33.88
2 Bianca Chauvin Elderslie-SSW 2:34.35
3 Aurelia Haynes Willoughby Girls-SN 2:36.51
4 Isabel Richardson Inverell-NW 2:37.90
5 Kia Critchley St Marys Senior-SW 2:51.15
6 Mikayla Enderby Warners Bay-H 2:55.61

 

Event 110 Girls 17+ 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Lily Winward Ulladulla-SC 2:16.31
2 Katia Bjorkmann NB Mackellar Girls-SN 2:19.58
3 Amelia Kirby Kirrawee-SE 2:29.48
4 Aurelia Haynes Willoughby Girls-SN 2:36.26
5 Alana De Bortoli-Dodson Katoomba-SW 2:38.61
6 Isabel Richardson Inverell-NW 2:46.59

 

Event 2 Girls 17+ years 3000 Metre - final
Name School Association  
1 Lily Winward Ulladulla-SC 10:02.15
2 Sari McKee Cronulla-SE 10:20.44
3 Katia Bjorkmann NB Mackellar Girls-SN 10:40.73
4 Ingrid Kingsmill Hunters Hill-SN 10:43.75
5 Keira Bauer Woolooware-SE 11:02.33
6 Matilda Cole Wagga Wagga-R 11:20.07
7 Ciara Cassilles Westfields Sp-SSW 11:56.56
8 Ivy Pritchard Walcha Cent-NW 12:37.76
9 Catherine Richter Castle Hill-SW 13:10.25
10 Phoebe Ward Lake Munmorah-H 13:29.05

 

Event 62 Girls 17+ years 100 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Isabel Nystrom Randwick Girls-SE 15.56
2 Jaimie Byrne The Jannali-SE 15.57
3 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 15.79
4 Jessica Bryant Davidson-SN 17.35
5 Ruby Faughlin Dapto-SC 17.43

 

Event 62 Girls 17+ years 100 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Ashlyn Adams Albion Park-SC 14.63
2 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 16.07
3 Indyanna Pye Randwick Girls-SE 16.53
4 Zara Meyers Nepean C P A-Sw 17.43
5 Saskia Geraghty Killara-SN 18.23
6 Aminah Othman Fairvale-SSW 21.10

 

Event 128 Girls 17+ 100 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name Team Time
1 Ashlyn Adams Albion Park-SC 14.49
2 Isabel Nystrom Randwick Girls-SE 14.92
3 Jaimie Byrne The Jannali-SE 15.13
4 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 15.85
5 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 16.19
6 Zara Meyers Nepean C P A-Sw 16.58
7 Indyanna Pye Randwick Girls-SE 16.89
8 Ruby Faughlin Dapto-SC 17.70

 

Event 51 Girls 17+ years 400 Metre Hurdles - Heat 1
Place Name School Time
1 Avalene Tandog Castle Hill-SW 70.49
2 Keeli Brown Katoomba-SW 71.37
3 Phoebe Ward Lake Munmorah-H 77.07
4 Mikayla Kelleher Riverside Girls-SN 1:20.26
5 Ella Dyball Nowra Techn-SC 1:23.68

 

Event 51 Girls 17+ years 400 Metre Hurdles - Heat 2
Place Name School Time
1 Isabel Nystrom Randwick Girls-SE 69.74
2 Indyanna Pye Randwick Girls-SE 70.49
3 Jaimie Byrne The Jannali-SE 71.98
4 Kaitlyn Martin Hunters Hill-SN 72.36
5 Olivia Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 78.34

 

Event 53 Girls 17+ years 400 Metre Hurdles - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Jaimie Byrne The Jannali-SE 66.50
2 Indyanna Pye Randwick Girls-SE 67.61
3 Keeli Brown Katoomba-SW 68.59
4 Avalene Tandog Castle Hill-SW 69.72
5 Kaitlyn Martin Hunters Hill-SN 71.72
6 Olivia Pyda Westfields Sp-SSW 76.95
7 Isabel Nystrom Randwick Girls-SE 1:23.24

 

Event 91 Girls 17+ years 4x400 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Sydney East 4:08.20
2 Sydney North 4:24.63
3 Sydney West 4:28.45
4 Riverina 4:35.59
5 Hunter 4:42.27
6 North Coast 4:43.86
7 North West 4:44.76
--- South Coast DNF

 

Event 68 Girls 17+ years 3000 Metre Walk - Final
Place Name School Time
1 Elizabeth McMillen Killarney Heights-SN 13:17.61
2 Sienna Pitcher Terrigal-SN 14:52.36
3 Ciara Cassilles Westfields Sp-SSW 15:13.53
4 Emma Thomas Muirfield-SW 15:53.27
5 Tara Laytham Killarney Heights-SN 16:10.49
6 Ella Munroe Castle Hill-SW 16:40.60
7 Laelia Byatt The Hills Sp-SW 17:14.92
8 Amelia Crocker Port Hacking-SE 18:51.62
9 Keira Watt Vincentia-SC 19:55.40
10 Sarah Challinor Toronto-H 23:05.56
11 Emily Challinor Toronto-H 24:07.65

 

Event 122 Girls 17+ 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Place Name Team Finals
1 Olivia Sivills Smiths Hill-SC 7:36.84
2 Sienna Alderson Endeavour Sp-SE 7:52.93

 

Event 144 Girls 17+ 1500 Metre
Place Name School Time
1 Lily Winward Ulladulla-SC 4:40.27
2 Katia Bjorkmann NB Mackellar Girls-SN 4:58.85
3 Olivia Sivills Smiths Hill-SC 5:04.97
4 Stephanie Mishkarudnaya Woolooware-SE 5:27.09
5 Catherine Richter Castle Hill-SW 5:46.24
6 Jasmine Khiroya Carlingford-SN 5:52.45
7 Madeline Irvin Leeton-R 6:04.01
8 Trinity Lembo Picnic Point-SSW 6:20.32
9 Sophie Cook Coolah Cent-NW 6:26.78
10 Charlize Haling Walcha Cent-NW 6:41.76
11 Emily Sutherland Bellingen-NC 7:09.52

 

Event 168 Girls 17-19 4x100 Metre Relay - Final
Place School Time
1 Merewether-H 50.04
2 Kirrawee-SE 50.58
3 Westfields Sp-SSW 51.73
4 NB Mackellar Girls-SN 52.16
5 Tomaree-H 52.84
6 Gosford-SN 53.28
7 Port Hacking-SE 53.31
8 Katoomba-SW 53.45

 

Field

Event 343 Girls 17+ years SLong Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Aditi Kharel Merewether-H 5.57m
2 Hayley Corderoy Gosford-SN 5.33m
3 Leila Wadley Wagga Wagga-R 5.30m
4 Lily Tilt Muirfield-SW 5.24m
5 Maddeline Anderson Albury-R 5.20m
6 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 5.18m
7 Destiny McGoon Westfields Sp-SSW 5.15m
8 Tiani Hogan Mullumbimby-NC 5.03m
9 Sukontha Thongkao West Wallsend-H 4.94m
10 Alicia Ambrose Eden Marine-SC 4.92m
11 Tayla Homsy Richmond-SW 4.82m
12 Jessica Bryant Davidson-SN 4.79m
13 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 4.75m
14 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW 4.65m
14 Holly Ramsey The Jannali-SE 4.65m
16 Amelia Kirby Kirrawee-SE 4.59m
17 Indyanna Pye Randwick Girls-SE 4.44m
18 Emily Gallen Coonamble-NW 4.39m
19 Maddison Riley Tenterfield-NW 4.33m
20 Tatyana Kelly Narromine-W 4.30m
21 Tori Flanagan Jindabyne Cent-SC 4.26m

 

Event 334 Girls 17+ years Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance
1 Kaitlyn Coulter East Hills Girls-SSW 14.92m
2 Molly Goetz Westfields Sp-SSW 13.35m
3 Rosabella Tuicuvu Cambridge Park-SW 12.63m
4 Anna Kely Pennant Hills-SN 12.59m
5 Petalina Atoa The Hills Sp-SW 12.50m
6 Unitty Ta'uo Airds-SSW 11.77m
7 Emma Keane Nowra Techn-SC 11.56m
8 Sha'e Davis Coonabarabran-NW 10.89m
9 Livinia Williams NB Manly-SN 10.74m
10 Thalia Ruming Dennison Kelso-W 10.26m
11 Jasmin Miller Maitland-H 10.18m
12 Caitlin Morris Dennison Kelso-W 10.05m
13 Christie Kannengiesser Cronulla-SE 9.54m
14 Emily Baldwin Maitland-H 9.44m
15 Student 3 SydEast Wiley Park Girls-SE 9.38m
16 Ruby Faughlin Dapto-SC 9.30m

 

Event 365 Girls 17-19 Javelin 500gms
Place Name School Time
1 Tiani Hogan Mullumbimby-NC 42.24m
2 Lili MacPherson Mosman-SN 39.69m
3 Anna Kely Pennant Hills-SN 34.22m
4 Catherine Schofield Rooty Hill-SW 34.17m
5 Charlotte Smith Bonnyrigg-SSW 34.16m
6 Belinda Bennett Prairiewood-SSW 29.74m
7 Leila Yavala Port Hacking-SE 29.33m
8 Aliethea Stokes Trundle Cent-W 29.05m
9 Jasmine Lane Mudgee-W 28.45m
10 Olivia King Hunter Pa-H 27.50m
11 Erin Tucker Cardiff-H 26.75m
12 Izabelle Salway Nambucca Heads-NC 25.36m
13 Calany Meyers Albion Park-SC 24.09m
14 Maddeline Anderson Albury-R 23.24m
15 Felicity Ryan-Sweeney Engadine-SE 23.07m
16 Amelia Hadfield Coonabarabran-NW 17.83m
--- Sharnee Behr Keira-SC ND

 

Event 372 Girls 17-19 High Jump
Place Name School Time
1 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW J1.63m
2 Holly Ramsey The Jannali-SE J1.60m
3 Charlette Drake Kingscliff-NC J1.55m
3 Alana Pokorny Engadine-SE J1.55m
3 Sophie Hanna NB Freshwater-SN J1.55m
3 Hayley Corderoy Gosford-SN J1.55m
7 Sophie Urane Callaghan Jesmond-H 1.50m
--- Ashley Vasquez Elderslie-SSW NH
--- Emily Gallen Coonamble-NW NH
--- Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W NH
--- Mia Noll Condobolin-W NH
--- Ruby Faughlin Dapto-SC NH
--- Brittany Wilson Kanahooka-SC NH
--- Emma Yaghi Macarthur Girls-SN NH
--- Chelsea Heinjus Temora-R NH

 

Event 378 Girls 17-19 Discus 1kg
Place Name Team Distance
1 Kaitlyn Coulter East Hills Girls-SSW 42.98m
2 Anna Kely Pennant Hills-SN 35.48m
3 Unitty Ta'uo Airds-SSW 34.50m
4 Charlotte Cooper Macksville-NC 34.14m
5 Emma Keane Nowra-SC 33.78m
6 Thalia Ruming Dennison Kelso-W 30.78m
7 Maddeline Anderson Albury-R 29.62m
8 Bronte Prentice Endeavour Sp-SE 29.55m
9 Sha'e Davis Coonabarabran-NW 29.10m
10 Ella Gibbons Kuring-gai-SN 28.45m
11 Erin Tucker Cardiff-H 24.55m
12 Caitlin Morris Dennison Kelso-W 24.33m
13 Xantia McCormack Bega-SC 21.88m
14 Lily Ingersole Colo-SW 21.67m
15 Madeline Hollis Maclean-NC 19.07m
16 Amanda Young Belmont-H 18.41m

 

Event 360 Girls 17-19 Triple Jump
Place Name Distance
1 Hayley Corderoy 11.18m
2 Sophie Hanna 11.16m
3 Jessica Bryant 11.08m
4 Tayla Bell 11.05m
5 Maddeline Anderson 10.67m
6 Tayla Homsy 10.60m
7 Tiani Hogan 10.59m
8 Lauryn Kasozi 10.46m
9 Holly Ramsey 9.75m
10 Emma Keane 9.49m
11 Ashley Vasquez 9.43m
12 Tori Flanagan 9.38m
13 Indiah Roberts 9.30m
14 Laura Buls 8.93m
15 Amelia Hadfield 7.55m

Track

Event 165 Girls 12-15 years Multi Class 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Telaya Blacksmith (T20) Warilla-SC 13.32 89.41%
2 Charlize Colwell (T37) Oak Flats-SC 15.79 82.96%
3 Sammy Witter (T20) The Hills Sp-SW 14.41 82.65%
4 Seren Hall (T38) Singleton High-H 15.74 78.65%
5 Arabella Huntington (T20) Chatswood-SN 15.22 78.25%
6 Aleria Turner (T20) Katoomba-SW 15.44 77.14%
7 Aisha Turner (T20) Katoomba-SW 16.17 73.65%
8 Emma Fitzgerald (T20) Wyong Tech-SN 17.80 66.91%
9 Cindi Cook (T37) Ballina Coast-NC 20.17 64.95%
10 Tori Hill (T20) Ballina Coast-NC 18.41 64.69%
11 Bella Griffin (T38) Macintyre-NW 20.50 60.39%
12 Hannah Gaffa (T20) Carenne S Sp-W 22.67 52.54%
13 Molly Serafin (T20) Kalinda-R 31.30 38.05%

 

Event 41 Girls 12-15 years Multi Class 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Telaya Blacksmith (T20) Warilla-SC J27.45  91.11%
2 Sammy Witter (T20) The Hills Sp-SW J30.45 82.13%
3 Charlize Colwell (T37) Oak Flats-SC J33.68 80.49%
4 Seren Hall (T38) Singleton High-H J32.81 79.00
5 Arabella Huntington (T20) Chatswood-SN J34.76  71.95%
6 Tori Hill (T20) Ballina Coast-NC J38.26 65.37%
7 Emma Fitzgerald (T20) Wyong Tech-SN J39.41 63.46
8 Bella Griffin (T38) Macintyre-NW J44.70 57.99%
9 Cindi Cook (T37) Ballina Coast-NC J48.56 55.83%
10 Hannah Gaffa (T20) Carenne S Sp-W J56.25 44.26%
11 Molly Serafin (T20) Kalinda-R J1:22.60 30.28%

 

Event 95 Girls 12-15 years Multi Class 800 Metre- Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Anouk Laverty (T38) Bellingen-NC 3:20.45  73.85%
2 Sammy Witter (T20) The Hills Sp-SW 3:19.50 64.03%
3 Michayla Espie (T20) Kingswood-SW 4:12.14 50.66%
4 Linnea Johnston (T20) Ryde Sc-Sn 5:01.20 42.41%
--- Emma Fitzgerald (T20) Wyong Tech-SN DQ  

 

Field

Event 374 Girls 12-15 years Multi Class Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Telaya Blacksmith (T20) Warilla-SC 4.51m 72.62%
2 Seren Hall (T38) Singleton High-H 3.38m 61.34%
3 Sammy Witter (T20) The Hills Sp-SW 3.52m 56.68%
4 Zoe Blaikie-West (T01) Nepean C P A-Sw 3.01m 48.23%
5 Tori Hill (T20) Ballina Coast-NC 2.61m 42.02%
6 Cindi Cook (T37) Ballina Coast-NC 1.91m 36.59%

 

Event 316 Girls 12-15 years Multi Class Javelin- Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Anouk Laverty (T38) Bellingen-NC 11.22m 34.13%
2 Michayla Espie (T20) Kingswood-SW 11.81m 29.69%
3 Zoe Blaikie-West (T01) Nepean C P A-Sw 12.74m 25.19%

 

Event 338 Girls 12-15 years Multi Class Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Lesieli Mokofisi (T20) Kingswood-SW 10.14m  
2 Michayla Espie (T20) Kingswood-SW 7.34m 52.05%
3 Georgia Griffin (T36) Macintyre-NW 5.87m 49.78%
4 Anouk Laverty (T38) Bellingen-NC 5.74m 45.62%
5 Seren Hall (T38) Singleton High-H 5.49m 43.64%
6 Kara'Mae Flett (F34) Wyong Tech-SN J3.70m 41.95%
7 Arabella Huntington (T20) Chatswood-SN J4.89m 34.68%
8 Hannah Gaffa (T20) Carenne S Sp-W J2.77m 19.64%
9 Molly Serafin (T20) Kalinda-R 2.15m 15.24%

 

Event 353 Girls 12-15 years Multi Class Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Lesieli Mokofisi (T20) Kingswood-SW 24.07m 55.16%
2 Michayla Espie (T20) Kingswood-SW 17.97m 41.18%
3 Kara'Mae Flett (F34) Wyong Tech-SN J8.81m 38.45%
4 Anouk Laverty (T38) Bellingen-NC J12.80m 33.83%
5 Cindi Cook (T37) Ballina Coast-NC J10.92m 28.51%
6 Zoe Dale Tf20 Tuggerah Lakes-SN 7.29m 16.7%
7 Hannah Gaffa (T20) Carenne S Sp-W 6.09m 13.95%
8 Molly Serafin (T20) Kalinda-R 3.95m 9.05%

Track

Event 166 Girls 16-19 years Multi Class 100 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Mali Lovell (T36) NB Mackellar Girls-SN 15.44 88.60%
2 Indiana Cooper (T38) Tumut-R 14.24 86.94%
3 Akala Miller (T20) Bomaderry-SC 14.98 79.51%
4 Charlotte Gott (T20) Henry Kendall-SN 17.39 68.49%
5 Shantel Dennison (T20) Greystanes-SW 17.90 66.54%
6 Jaymie Atkinson (T20) Coffs Harbour-NC 18.36 64.87%
7 Kelly Ryan (T20) Warrawong-SC 18.73 63.59%
8 Jasmine Cooney (T20) Narara Valley-SN 19.84 60.03%
9 Emily Wheadon (T20) Camden Haven-NC 26.85 44.36%

 

Event 40 Girls 16-19 years Multi Class 200 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Mali Lovell (T36) NB Mackellar Girls-SN J31.14  90.59%
2 Indiana Cooper (T38) Tumut-R J29.68 87.33%
3 Akala Miller (T20) Bomaderry-SC J31.86 78.50%
4 Charlotte Gott (T20) Henry Kendall-SN J37.62 66.30%
5 Kelly Ryan (T20) Warrawong-SC J42.88 58.33%

 

Event 94 Girls 16-19 years Multi Class 800 Metre - Final
Place Name School Time Percentage
1 Kelly Ryan (T20) Warrawong-SC 3:33.93 59.71%
2 Shana Filer (T20) Pennant Hills-SN 4:36.34 46.23%

 

Field 

Event 375 Girls 16-19 years Multi Class Long Jump - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Indiana Cooper (T38) Tumut-R 3.57m 64.79%
2 Akala Miller (T20) Bomaderry-SC 3.31m 53.3%
3 Shantel Dennison (T20) Greystanes-SW 3.00m 48.3%
4 Brie McKechnie (T20) Pennant Hills-SN 2.97m 47.82%
5 Charlotte Gott (T20) Henry Kendall-SN 2.83m 45.57%
6 Kelly Ryan (T20) Warrawong-SC 2.65m 42.67%
7 Jaymie Atkinson (T20) Coffs Harbour-NC 2.07m 33.33%

 

Event 317 Girls 16-19 years Multi Class Javelin - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Caitlin Bargwanna (T20) The Rivers Richmond R-Nc J19.25m 48.4%
2 Lateesha Mead (T20) Henry Kendall-SN J11.25m 29.54%
3 Kelly Ryan (T20) Warrawong-SC J10.90m 27.4%
4 Chandelle Falls (T37) Greystanes-SW J9.40m 24.82%
5 Shana Filer (T20) Pennant Hills-SN J7.91m 19.88%

 

Event 339 Girls 16-19 years Multi Class Shot Put - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Zoey Kinch (T38) Maitland Grossmann-H J6.54m 51.98%
2 Lateesha Mead (T20) Henry Kendall-SN J6.83m 48.43%
3 Chandelle Falls (T37) Greystanes-SW J7.29m 47.03%
4 Caitlin Bargwanna (T20) The Rivers Richmond R-Nc J6.59m 46.73%
5 Kelly Ryan (T20) Warrawong-SC J5.67m 40.21%
6 Jasmine Cooney (T20) Narara Valley-SN J4.84m 34.32%
7 Emily Wheadon (T20) Camden Haven-NC J4.52m 32.05%
8 Shana Filer (T20) Pennant Hills-SN J3.61m 25.6%

 

Event 354 Girls 16-19 years Multi Class Discus - Final
Place Name School Distance Percentage
1 Zoey Kinch (T38) Maitland Grossmann-H J20.13m 53.21%
2 Caitlin Bargwanna (T20) The Rivers Richmond R-Nc J21.29m 48.79%
3 Chandelle Falls (T37) Greystanes-SW J15.24m 39.8%
4 Shantel Dennison (T20) Greystanes-SW 14.28m 32.72%
5 Kelly Ryan (T20) Warrawong-SC 11.96m 27.41%
6 Shana Filer (T20) Pennant Hills-SN 9.75m 22.34%
7 Emily Wheadon (T20) Camden Haven-NC 7.18m 16.45%

 

Event 1 Girls Pentathlon: #1 Girls 200 Metre
Place Name School Time Points
1 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 27.08 705
2 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 28.01 630
3 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 28.41 599
4 Maddison Duncombe Riverside Girls-SN 29.34 529
5 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW 29.56 513
6 Isabelle Howle Elizabeth Mac-SSW 31.64 374
7 Rachel Farrugia Greystanes-SW 34.31 224

 

Event 305 Girls Pentathlon: #2 Long Jump
Place Name School Distance Points
1 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 5.17m 606

2 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 5.14m 598
3 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW 5.01m 562
4 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 4.64m 464
5 Maddison Duncombe Riverside Girls-SN 4.29m 376
6 Rachel Farrugia Greystanes-SW 4.03m 315
7 Isabelle Howle Elizabeth Mac-SSW 3.26m 153
--- Jaide Almeida Newtown P A-Se DQ  

 

Event 313 Girls Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put
Place Name School Distance Points
1 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 9.30m 484
2 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 9.28m 482
3 Maddison Duncombe Riverside Girls-SN 9.22m 479
4 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW 9.03m 466
5 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 8.18m 411
6 Rachel Farrugia Greystanes-SW 7.83m 388
7 Isabelle Howle Elizabeth Mac-SSW 5.29m 226

 

Event 324 Girls Pentathlon: #4 High Jump
Place Name School Distance Points
1 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW 1.60m 736
2 Millie Gooch Dubbo SC Senior-W 1.48m 599
3 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 1.45m 566
4 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 1.42m 534
5 Isabelle Howle Elizabeth Mac-SSW 1.30m 409
6 Maddison Duncombe Riverside Girls-SN 1.18m 293
6 Rachel Farrugia Greystanes-SW 1.18m 293

 

Event 50 Girls Pentathlon: #5 800 Metre
Place Name School Time Points
1 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 2:51.40 449
2 Rachel Farrugia Greystanes-SW 2:56.98 394
3 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 3:01.49 351
4 Isabelle Howle Elizabeth Mac-SSW 3:09.01 286
5 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW 3:24.87 169
6 Maddison Duncombe Riverside Girls-SN 3:35.24 108

 

Event 106 Girls Pentathlon
Place Name School Points
1 Ashleigh Carty Albury-R 2768
2 Lauryn Kasozi Greystanes-SW 2606
3 Emily Malakovski Hoxton Park-SSW 2446
4 Maddison Duncombe Riverside Girls-SN 1785
5 Rachel Farrugia Greystanes-SW 1614
6 Isabelle Howle Elizabeth Mac-SSW 1148

View Full Event