Results Published

View Full Event Print event option

For ease of viewing please use the Expand all/Collapse all button above to expand/collapse all individual result sections. When collapsed, you can open individual result sections by pressing the V button on the far right of the result section title e.g. Girls 16 years.

To search an individual or school's results (on a computer):

  • expand all result sections (using the button above left)
  • hold down the Ctrl button and press the F key. search bar will show where you can add the name that you wish to search e.g. Thomas
  • the search bar will show how many times this name appears e.g. 1/10
  • you can navigate through the results to find each entry by clicking the up/down arrows - the name will be highlighted on the page results.
Participating teams
Hunter North Coast
North West Riverina
South Coast Sydney East
Sydney North Sydney South West
Sydney West Western
West Darling CCC
CIS -


Pit Lane Garage Allocation

In 2018 grandstand access for all competitors and spectators will be along pit lane between the course and allocated garages.  Garages will be opened on the pit lane side.

Pit Lane Garage Allocation
Garage 1 and 2 First Aid
Garage 3 and 4 Access way to grandstand
Garage 5 and 6 Access way to grand stand
Garage 7 and 8 NSWPSSA Souvenir apparel
Garage 9 and 10 NSWCHSSA Souvenir apparel
Garage 11 Hunter
Garage 12 North Coast
Garage 13 North West
Garage 14 Riverina
Garage 15 South Coast
Garage 16 Sydney East
Garage 17 Sydney North
Garage 18 Sydney South West
Garage 19 Sydney West
Garage 20 Western / Barrier / West Darling
Garage 21 CCC
Garage 22 MacKillop
Garage 23 Polding
Garage 24 CIS

 

 

Program of events (Friday, 27 July 2018)
Program of events

 

Pre-race schedule

Time  Event
7.45 am Team Arrival
8.00 am Walk the course

8.40am

Course Closed - No athletes will be allowed access to course after this time

 

Event order
Time Event Distance Primary / Secondary
9.10 am 18+ Years Boys  8000m  Secondary
9.30 am Athletes in Multi Class Events Boys & Girls 2000m Primary (8/9,10,11,12/13)
9.40 am 18+ Years Girls 6000m Secondary
9.45 am 10 Years Boys 2000m Primary
9.50 am 10 Years Girls 2000m Primary
10.10 am 17 Years Girls 4000m Secondary
10.25 am 17 Years Boys 6000m Secondary
10.35 am 16 Years Girls 4000m Secondary
10.45 pm 16 Years Boys 6000m Secondary
10.55 am Athletes in Multi Class Events Boys & Girls 3000m Secondary
11.05 am 8/9 Years Boys 2000m Primary
11.15 am 8/9 Years Girls 2000m Primary
11.25 am 12/13 Years Girls 3000m Primary
11.35 am 12/13 Years Boys 3000m Primary
11.45 am 14 Years Girls 4000m Secondary
12.00 pm 14 Years Boys 4000m Secondary
12.10 pm 15 Years Girls 4000m Secondary
12.25 pm 15 Years Boys 4000m Secondary
12.50 pm 12 Years Girls 3000m Secondary
1.00 pm 12 Years Boys 3000m Secondary
1.10 pm 13 Years Girls 3000m Secondary
1.20 pm 13 Years Boys 3000m Secondary
1.30 pm 11 Years Girls 3000m Primary
1.40 pm 11 Years Boys 3000m Primary

 

 

 

Athletes in Multi Class events - Secondary boys & girls
Place Name School Association Time  Gender/Age  Gender place
1 William CLIFTON (#2593) Eileen O'Connor Catholic College Lewisham CCC 12:15.9 B14/15 (1) Male (1)
2 Ben SAID (#2585) St Luke's Grammar School CIS 12:32.6 B16/19 (1) Male (2)
3 Jerome ETTERIDGE (#2595) Trinity Catholic College Auburn CCC 12:54.8 B16/19 (2) Male (3)
4 Edward PARKER (#2606) ASQUITH BOYS HS Sydney North 13:08.1 B16/19 (3) Male (4)
5 Myles GIBSON (#2588) Mullumbimby HS North Coast 14:13.3 B16/19 (4) Male (5)
6 James TIRADO (#2600) Marcellin College Randwick CCC 14:13.4 B16/19 (5) Male (6)
7 Robert COWAN (#2611) Doonside HS Sydney West 14:29.9 B14/15 (2) Male (7)
8 Samuel GOULD (#2589) Kingscliff HS North Coast 14:46.0 B13 (1) Male (8)
9 Aaron HOUSTON (#2617) Carenne School Western 14:56.0 B14/15 (3) Male (9)
10 Brandon BAX (#2616) Denison College Kelso Campus Western  15:16.5 B14/15 (4) Male (10)
11 Todd NELSON (#2584) All Saints' College Bathurst CCC  15:20.9 B13 (2) Male (11)
12 Jesse JAMES (#2591) Moree SC North West  15:21.0 B13 (3) Male (12)
13 Nathaniel BAKER (#2581) New Hope School CIS 15:21.6 B16/19 (6) Male (13)
14 Courtney WEBECK (#2587) Gloucester HS Hunter 15:29.4 G14/15 (1) Female (1)
15 Marcus NOLAN (#2592) BINNAWAY CS North West 15:35.1 B14/15 (5) Male (14)
17 Belinda SCOTT (#2598) St Edmund's School Wahroonga  CCC 15:37.6 G16/19 (1) Female (2)
18 Joseph FEATHER (#2596) St Peter's Catholic College Tuggerah CCC  15:41.7 B14/15 (6) Male (16)
19 Goki SAITO (#2607) Killarney Heights HS Sydney North 16:00.0 B16/19 (7) Male (17)
20 Jaylen MARTIN (#2613) Seven Hills HS Sydney West 16:17.7 B14/15 (7) Male (18)
21 Brayden PETTERSON (#2590) Wauchope HS North Coast  16:20.7 B14/15 (8) Male (19)
22 Mali LOVELL (#2605) NBSC - McKellar Girls Campus Sydney North 16:33.4 G14/15 (2) Female (3)
23 Cale DUGID (#2602) Hunters Hill HS Sydney North  17:19.6 B14/15 (9) Male (20)
24 Brittney BEILBY (#2610) Kellyville HS Sydney West 17:31.2 G16/19 (2) Female (4)
25 Harrison PITHER (#2614) Kellyville HS Sydney West  18:03.5 B14/15 (10) Male (21)
26 Monica MOORE (#2583) Medowie Christian School CIS  18:36.1 G14/15 (3) Female (5)
27 Billy KILGORE (#2612) Kingswood HS Sydney West  19:28.7 B13 (5) Male (22)
28 Tyler TUCKER (#2615) Kingswood HS Sydney West  19:34.2 B16/19 (8) Male (23)
29 Sara KELY (#2604) Pennant Hills HS Sydney West 20:00.9 G16/19 (3) Female (6)
30 Shana FILER (#2603) Pennant Hills HS Sydney West 20:22.2 G14/15 (4) Female (7)
31 Indiana COOPER (#2601) Gundagai HS Riverina 20:32.8 G13 (1) Female (8)
32 Samantha WHITING (#2609) Northern Beaches - Cromer HS Sydney North  21:03.4 G16/19 (4) Female (9)
33 Isabella CONROY (#2594) De La Salle College Cronulla CCC 21:42.6 G16/19 (5) Female (10)
34 Luke SMALL (#2599) Magdalene Catholic High Narellan CCC  21:55.3 B14/15 (11) Male (24)
35 Tatiana LOGAN (#2618) Penshurst Ghs Sydney East  22:59.4 G14/15 (5) Female (11)
36 Summer GIDDINGS (#2597) Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta CCC 26:29.3 G16/19 (6) Female (12)

(The results below are the combined 12 year boys and 13 year boys races.)

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 12/13 years boys
Place Name School Association Time (m:s) Place - by
category and age
Category and age
1 Jack Waide Trinity Grammar School CISSA 11:01.0 1 Independent 13
2 Joshua Hewitt Menai HS Sydney East 11:14.3 1 Government 13
3 Timothy Marendy Liverpool Boys HS Sydney South West 11:20.5 2 Government 13
4 Tayne Ward Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 11:22.4 1 Catholic 13
5 Jonathan Meaker St Patrick's College Strathfield CISSA 11:24.3 2 Independent 13
6 Dane Mitchell Marist Catholic College Penshurst CCC 11:26.0 1 Catholic 12
7 Seamus Fowler Wollongong HSPA South Coast 11:29.2 3 Government 13
8 Tiago Ribeiro Winmalee HS Sydney West 11:30.1 4 Government 13
9 Jack McCatchie The Illawarra Grammar School CISSA 11:30.8 1 Independent 12
10 Max Russell Newtown HS Sydney East 11:31.8 5 Government 13
11 Thomas Stephens Kirrawee HS Sydney East 11:36.3 6 Government 13
12 Thomas O'Brien St Patrick's College Sutherland CCC 11:38.9 2 Catholic 12
13 Sean Williams Knox Grammar School CISSA 11:40.2 2 Independent 12
14 # # Sydney East 11:43.6 7 Government 13
15 Elias Sheard Dulwich HS Sydney East 11:45.3 8 Government 13
16 Harvey Thomas The Riverina Anglican College CISSA 11:46.8 3 Independent 13
17 Brendan Felice St John Bosco College Engadine CCC 11:49.1 2 Catholic 13
18 Kyan Upsall Bellingen HS North Coast 11:49.5 9 Government 13
19 Joseph Cation Trinity Grammar School CISSA 11:50.2 4 Independent 13
20 Kai Robertson Aquinas College Menai CCC 11:51.8 3 Catholic 13
21 Barry Hudson Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 11:54.9 10 Government 13
22 Taniora Heke Blaxland HS Sydney West 11:57.2 11 Government 13
23 Tom Tullett Mater Maria Catholic College Warriewood CCC 11:57.2 4 Catholic 13
24 Oliver Livingstone James Sheahan Catholic High School Orange CCC 11:57.5 5 Catholic 13
25 Patrick Hadjiantonio St Patrick's College Sutherland CCC 11:57.6 6 Catholic 13
26 Finn Dundon Newington College CISSA 11:57.9 5 Independent 13
27 Jack Lyneham Rouse Hill Anglican College CISSA 11:58.5 6 Independent 13
28 Daniel Bradford Normanhurst Boys HS Sydney North 12:01.4 12 Government 13
29 Joshua Villarosa Mount Carmel Catholic College Varroville CCC 12:03.8 7 Catholic 13
30 Joel Offord Macarthur Anglican School CISSA 12:05.1 7 Independent 13
31 # # Sydney East 12:05.6 1 Government 12
32 Lachlan Dewar Cherrybrook Tech HS Sydney North 12:07.9 13 Government 13
33 Mitchell Blackbourn Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 12:10.8 8 Catholic 13
34 Jeffrey Kele Maclean HS North Coast 12:11.1 14 Government 13
35 William Dyball Nowra HS South Coast 12:11.4 15 Government 13
36 Samuel Lown Woonona HS South Coast 12:11.5 16 Government 13
37 Chester Wade St Joseph's Regional College Port Macquarie CCC 12:12.1 9 Catholic 13
38 Lachlan Haining Woonona HS South Coast 12:12.3 17 Government 13
39 Deakin Davidson Kiama HS South Coast 12:12.4 18 Government 13
40 Josh Young Alstonville HS North Coast 12:12.7 2 Government 12
41 Daimyan Leal Westfields SHS Sydney South West 12:13.5 19 Government 13
42 Noah Kellett Merewether HS Hunter 12:14.1 20 Government 13
43 Casper Khoo Fort Street HS Sydney North 12:15.1 21 Government 13
44 Seth Kingma Vincentia HS South Coast 12:15.5 22 Government 13
45 Dylan Westcott Kincumber HS Sydney North 12:16.3 3 Government 12
46 Jacob Mueller Warners Bay HS Hunter 12:17.1 23 Government 13
47 Nathan Bourne Kirrawee HS Sydney East 12:17.4 24 Government 13
48 Rufus Scott Byron Bay HS North Coast 12:19.4 25 Government 13
49 Liam Constance Orange HS Western 12:20.9 26 Government 13
50 Luke Maguire Model Farms HS Sydney West 12:21.0 27 Government 13
51 Caleb Bettison Armidale HS North West 12:22.4 28 Government 13
52 Drew Maxwell The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 12:22.7 4 Government 12
53 Jayden Grumley Leumeah THS Sydney South West 12:23.1 29 Government 13
54 Yohann D'Souza Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown CCC 12:23.9 10 Catholic 13
55 Marley Lang South Sydney HS Sydney East 12:26.0 30 Government 13
56 Jordan Small Narara Valley HS Sydney North 12:26.1 5 Government 12
57 Clinton Pham Moorebank HS Sydney South West 12:27.0 31 Government 13
58 Lachlan Plew Colo HS Sydney West 12:28.8 32 Government 13
59 Ethan Barry Kincumber HS Sydney North 12:28.9 6 Government 12
60 Oscar Crakanthorp Newcastle HS Hunter 12:30.1 33 Government 13
61 Joshua Redford Merewether HS Hunter 12:30.6 34 Government 13
62 Addison Cobley Maitland Grossmann HS Hunter 12:30.7 35 Government 13
63 Brayden Everett Kotara HS Hunter 12:31.2 36 Government 13
64 Joel Solomon Davidson HS Sydney North 12:31.9 37 Government 13
65 Liam Schwensen Kincumber HS Sydney North 12:32.1 7 Government 12
66 Angus Elliott Whitebridge HS Hunter 12:32.8 38 Government 13
67 Cameron Terlich Billabong HS Riverina 12:33.2 39 Government 13
68 Lachlan Grant Blakehurst HS Sydney East 12:33.9 40 Government 13
69 Oliver Lawler Kuringai HS Sydney North 12:34.3 41 Government 13
70 Benson Liu Rose Bay SC Sydney East 12:36.3 8 Government 12
71 # # Sydney South West 12:36.9 42 Government 13
72 Aidan Perry NBSC Manly Campus Sydney North 12:37.8 43 Government 13
73 Ziggy Fraser Winmalee HS Sydney West 12:38.3 44 Government 13
74 Antonio Kalabric St Patrick's College Sutherland CCC 12:39.6 3 Catholic 12
75 Daniel Rasera Picnic Point HS Sydney South West 12:40.0 45 Government 13
76 Spencer Andrews-B Lisarow HS Sydney North 12:40.5 9 Government 12
77 Chisholm Brown Illawarra Sports HS South Coast 12:40.8 46 Government 13
78 Leroy Leslie Balgowlah HS Sydney North 12:41.1 47 Government 13
79 Luca Kovac Rosebank College Five Dock CCC 12:41.2 4 Catholic 12
80 Rick Aguilar South Sydney HS Sydney East 12:41.3 48 Government 13
81 James Tierney The King's School CISSA 12:43.5 8 Independent 13
82 Tommy Elder Great Lakes College - Forster Hunter 12:45.4 49 Government 13
83 Koby King Magdalene Catholic High Narellan CCC 12:45.5 5 Catholic 12
84 Zac Stait Narrabri HS North West 12:45.9 50 Government 13
85 Joshua Harty Knox Grammar School CISSA 12:46.2 3 Independent 12
86 Khodar Abdulkarim Condell Park HS Sydney South West 12:47.8 10 Government 12
87 James Deanshaw James Fallon HS Riverina 12:48.1 51 Government 13
88 Levi Sommers Woonona HS South Coast 12:48.7 52 Government 13
89 Zac Gibson Elizabeth Macarthur HS Sydney South West 12:48.9 53 Government 13
90 Jackson Howard Model Farms HS Sydney West 12:50.0 54 Government 13
91 James Kasovski Bossley Park HS Sydney South West 12:50.1 11 Government 12
92 Jordan Pattison Duval HS North West 12:50.1 55 Government 13
93 Isaac Flint Heritage College Lake Macquarie CISSA 12:51.2 4 Independent 12
94 Lachlan Baptist Westfields SHS Sydney South West 12:51.2 56 Government 13
95 Keenan White St Edward's College Gosford CCC 12:52.3 6 Catholic 12
96 Jack Crofts Ungarie CS Western 12:53.0 57 Government 13
97 William Zakis Blue Mountains Grammar School CISSA 12:54.2 5 Independent 12
98 Harrison Phillips Barker College CISSA 12:54.7 6 Independent 12
99 Lawson Shirley Byron Bay HS North Coast 12:55.5 12 Government 12
100 Jackson Parsons Bega HS South Coast 12:56.5 13 Government 12
101 Oscar Affleck Hunter Sports HS Hunter 12:57.6 14 Government 12
102 Mitchell Way Billabong HS Riverina 12:58.2 58 Government 13
103 Oskar Smith Newtown HS Sydney East 12:58.9 15 Government 12
104 Danilo Vukovic Hoxton Park HS Sydney South West 12:59.2 59 Government 13
105 Alexander Mills Cherrybrook Tech HS Sydney North 13:00.0 60 Government 13
106 Harry Peek Macquarie College CISSA 13:00.4 7 Independent 12
107 Thomas Parkes St Augustine's College CISSA 13:02.0 8 Independent 12
108 Joseph Muller Billabong HS Riverina 13:02.1 61 Government 13
109 Zac Dejesus Dapto HS South Coast 13:02.8 16 Government 12
110 Lachlan Offley Alstonville HS North Coast 13:03.3 62 Government 13
111 Baxter March Woolgoolga HS North Coast 13:04.0 63 Government 13
112 Jack Dickinson Hawkesbury HS Sydney West 13:04.4 17 Government 12
113 # # Sydney South West 13:05.4 18 Government 12
114 Ben Williams Knox Grammar School CISSA 13:05.4 9 Independent 12
115 Zachary Smith Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown CCC 13:05.9 7 Catholic 12
116 Michael Jansen Narrabeen Sports HS Sydney North 13:07.1 19 Government 12
117 Kynan Burke Warilla HS South Coast 13:07.1 20 Government 12
118 Russell Royal Hurlstone AG HS Sydney South West 13:10.6 21 Government 12
119 Lachlan McGuckin Farrer MAHS North West 13:11.4 64 Government 13
120 Parker Hurworth Kingscliff HS North Coast 13:13.1 65 Government 13
121 Rylee Rasta The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 13:13.2 22 Government 12
122 Callum Rann Smiths Hill HS South Coast 13:13.9 66 Government 13
123 Santhosh Samuel Penrith HS Sydney West 13:15.5 67 Government 13
124 Joshua McCahery Castle Hill HS Sydney West 13:15.7 23 Government 12
125 Malachi Bailey Bellingen HS North Coast 13:15.8 68 Government 13
126 Gordon Young Balmain HS Sydney East 13:16.4 24 Government 12
127 Bailey Parnell Murray HS Riverina 13:17.8 69 Government 13
128 Ricky Chapagaie Cherrybrook Tech HS Sydney North 13:21.2 25 Government 12
129 Coben Battle Farrer MAHS North West 13:23.3 26 Government 12
130 River Petersen Kotara HS Hunter 13:23.6 27 Government 12
131 Marco Panetta Davidson HS Sydney North 13:28.6 28 Government 12
132 Nick Everest Murwillumbah HS North Coast 13:31.0 29 Government 12
133 Simeon Opacic Bossley Park HS Sydney South West 13:31.6 30 Government 12
134 Talis Bentley Kirrawee HS Sydney East 13:32.9 31 Government 12
135 Riley Gould Batlow Tech HS Riverina 13:35.7 32 Government 12
136 Chaise Sergi Griffith HS Riverina 13:37.0 70 Government 13
137 Arryn Clohessy The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 13:37.6 33 Government 12
138 Henri Tremauville Narrabeen Sports HS Sydney North 13:39.5 34 Government 12
139 Nicholas Driscoll Farrer MAHS North West 13:39.7 35 Government 12
140 Brodie Young Bellingen HS North Coast 13:40.7 36 Government 12
141 Benjamin Smith Rose Bay SC Sydney East 13:41.2 37 Government 12
142 Frederik Morris HSC - Port Macquarie North Coast 13:41.8 38 Government 12
143 Callum Bird Windsor HS Sydney West 13:41.9 39 Government 12
144 Jesse Cochrane Shore CISSA 13:45.2 10 Independent 12
145 Max Li Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 13:48.0 40 Government 12
146 Daniel Sheehan Pendle Hill HS Sydney West 13:50.1 41 Government 12
147 Marcel Roose St Joseph'S College Lochinvar CCC 13:50.8 8 Catholic 12
148 Keegan Whitten Figtree HS South Coast 13:51.1 42 Government 12
149 Hayden Innes Orange HS Western 13:52.2 71 Government 13
150 Owen Burgher St John Bosco College Engadine CCC 13:52.6 9 Catholic 12
151 Joshua Bacon Leumeah THS Sydney South West 13:53.5 43 Government 12
152 Levi Foster Lambton HS Hunter 13:54.8 44 Government 12
153 Riley Campbell Guyra CS North West 13:55.7 45 Government 12
154 Jasper Hall Oxley HS North West 13:56.3 72 Government 13
155 Jay Lingham Albury HS Riverina 13:57.7 46 Government 12
156 Richard Shoueiki East Hills Boys THS Sydney South West 13:59.8 73 Government 13
157 Jackson Beniuk Wollongong HSPA South Coast 14:00.6 47 Government 12
158 Jacob Federicks Parkes HS Western 14:00.8 74 Government 13
159 Liam Moody Parkes HS Western 14:03.2 75 Government 13
160 Ali Bazzi Kogarah HS Sydney East 14:05.8 48 Government 12
161 Sebastian Mileto The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 14:08.6 49 Government 12
162 Josef Medina Mulwaree HS South Coast 14:10.3 50 Government 12
163 Jake Hessell-Lubbock Hunter River HS Hunter 14:10.8 51 Government 12
164 Ned Finlayson Lambton HS Hunter 14:11.7 52 Government 12
165 Dylan Rose Westfields SHS Sydney South West 14:15.1 53 Government 12
166 Zane Lowe Maclean HS North Coast 14:15.8 54 Government 12
167 Riley Shaw Tomaree HS Hunter 14:19.5 55 Government 12
168 Jackson Bobsien Chatham HS Hunter 14:20.3 56 Government 12
169 Ben Pentland Model Farms HS Sydney West 14:22.0 76 Government 13
170 Lachlan Ball Cronulla HS Sydney East 14:26.5 57 Government 12
171 Hugh Williams Ungarie CS Western 14:29.0 58 Government 12
172 Zane Johns Swansea HS Hunter 14:30.0 59 Government 12
173 Jaidev Gill Wade HS Riverina 14:30.7 60 Government 12
174 Brodie Alderice Hunter Sports HS Hunter 14:36.4 61 Government 12
175 Adam Partlett Camden Haven HS North Coast 14:36.8 62 Government 12
176 Stuart Halsey Denison College Bathurst Campus Western 14:37.7 63 Government 12
177 Lewis Armstrong Casino HS North Coast 14:39.3 77 Government 13
178 Lachlan Phillip Great Lakes College - Forster Hunter 14:39.4 78 Government 13
179 Mason Rae Glendale HS Hunter 14:40.2 64 Government 12
180 Rhys Cleverley Monaro HS South Coast 14:41.7 65 Government 12
181 Jaydan Prasad Cecil Hills HS Sydney South West 14:44.0 66 Government 12
182 Mitchell Check Warilla HS South Coast 14:47.0 67 Government 12
183 Charlie Hillier Deniliquin HS Riverina 14:47.9 79 Government 13
184 Dean Macdonald Deniliquin HS Riverina 14:48.1 80 Government 13
185 Oscar Knox Glen Innes HS North West 14:51.3 68 Government 12
186 Toby Collins Parkes HS Western 14:59.9 69 Government 12
187 Thomas Harmer James Fallon HS Riverina 15:05.5 70 Government 12
188 Jet Tunsted Wollumbin HS North Coast 15:10.6 81 Government 13
189 Logan Biddle Glen Innes HS North West 15:18.1 71 Government 12
190 Michael di Maria Bossley Park HS Sydney South West 15:20.6 72 Government 12
191 Toby Trudgett Kiama HS South Coast 15:29.7 73 Government 12
192 Toby White Cessnock HS Hunter 15:39.3 82 Government 13
193 Lachlan Smith The Henry Lawson HS Western 15:56.0 74 Government 12
194 Ky Redish Kandos HS Western 15:57.5 75 Government 12
195 Aren Niazi Kellyville HS Sydney West 16:21.8 83 Government 13
196 Daniel Hutchison Tamworth HS North West 16:29.1 76 Government 12
197 Judd Kuschert Corowa HS Riverina 16:37.2 77 Government 12
198 Flynn Anthony Leeton HS Riverina 16:49.8 78 Government 12
199 Bailey Vaeau Condobolin HS Western 19:51.6 79 Government 12
200 Seth Dawes Young HS Riverina 39:10.1 80 Government 12
SRT  Seth Kingmo VIncentia HS South Coast - - -
SRT Tiago Ribeiro Winmalee HS South Coast - - -
SRT Jonathan Meaker St Patrick's College Sutherland CCC - - -

(The results below show the combined 12 and 13 years races)

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 12/13 years girls
Place Name School Association Time (m:s) Place - by
category
and age
Category
and age
1 Imogen Stewart Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney CISSA 11:03.2 1 Independent 13
2 Alexandra Field Kincoppal - Rose Bay School CISSA 11:42.2 2 Independent 13
3 Mia Toohey Our Lady of Mercy College Cronulla CCC 11:59.5 1 Catholic 13
4 Lucy Alexander Inaburra School CISSA 12:08.9 3 Independent 13
5 Mercy Nathanael McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 12:15.2 1 Government 13
6 Alexandria Kalamvokis Santa Sabina College Strathfield CCC 12:16.8 2 Catholic 13
7 Niamh McMahon Bethlehem College Ashfield CCC 12:21.1 3 Catholic 13
8 Jessica Gocher Loreto Kirribilli CCC 12:25.0 4 Catholic 13
9 Charlie Arnott Mater Maria Catholic College Warriewood CCC 12:28.5 5 Catholic 13
10 Eloise Carey Menai HS Sydney East 12:30.8 2 Government 13
11 Grace Henry Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College North Sydney CCC 12:32.5 1 Catholic 12
12 Ada Rand Riverside Girls HS Sydney North 12:36.2 3 Government 13
13 Ingrid Kingsmill Hunters Hill HS Sydney North 12:39.7 1 Government 12
14 Mia Fry Wenona School CISSA 12:40.1 4 Independent 13
15 Olivia Greenhalgh Ulladulla HS South Coast 12:40.9 2 Government 12
16 Stella Norris Tuggerah Lakes Seconday College - Berkeley Vale Campus Sydney North 12:44.0 4 Government 13
17 Molly Salvador St Paul's Catholic College School Booragul CCC 12:45.0 2 Catholic 12
18 Chiyo Brown PLC Armidale CISSA 12:47.1 1 Independent 12
19 Abigail Ballhausen Pymble Ladies' College CISSA 12:51.6 2 Independent 12
20 Sienna Rooney TRSC - Kadina North Coast 12:53.6 5 Government 13
21 Xanthe Cogan AbbotsLeigh CISSA 12:57.2 3 Independent 12
22 Suki Alford Byron Bay HS North Coast 12:57.2 6 Government 13
23 Mika Marolly Hunter Sports HS Hunter 12:57.5 7 Government 13
24 Karina Bell Danebank Anglican School for Girls CISSA 12:58.3 5 Independent 13
25 # # # 13:00.5 3 Government 12
26 Holly Wickham Stella Maris College Manly CCC 13:01.2 6 Catholic 13
27 Emma Thomas Muirfield HS Sydney West 13:03.7 8 Government 13
28 Elyana Moonen AbbotsLeigh CISSA 13:04.0 6 Independent 13
29 Grace Pomery St Joseph's Catholic High School Albion Park CCC 13:04.4 7 Catholic 13
30 Charlotte Priest Mater Dei Catholic College Wagga Wagga CCC 13:07.7 3 Catholic 12
31 Breah Fischer Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 13:07.9 9 Government 13
32 Amanda Young Swansea HS Hunter 13:10.0 10 Government 13
33 Taharna Reid Woolgoolga HS North Coast 13:10.8 11 Government 13
34 Stella Buselli Balmain HS Sydney East 13:11.7 12 Government 13
35 Hannah Roots Penrith Anglican College CISSA 13:14.5 4 Independent 12
36 Jasmine Khiroya Carlingford HS Sydney North 13:16.6 13 Government 13
37 Samantha Payne Endeavour SHS Sydney East 13:18.3 14 Government 13
38 Annie Harvey Deniliquin HS Riverina 13:20.6 15 Government 13
39 Nicola Christou Cerdon College Merrylands CCC 13:20.8 4 Catholic 12
40 Izabella Dunne Terrigal HS Sydney North 13:21.0 16 Government 13
41 Halle Davidsohn-Grose Bulli HS South Coast 13:22.6 17 Government 13
42 Lily Winward Ulladulla HS South Coast 13:23.3 18 Government 13
43 Jordyn Martin Warilla HS South Coast 13:24.9 19 Government 13
44 Grace Pellarini Loreto Normanhurst CISSA 13:25.7 5 Independent 12
45 Molly Peake Westfields SHS Sydney South West 13:26.2 20 Government 13
46 Lani Taylor Bulli HS South Coast 13:26.5 21 Government 13
47 Tayissa Buchanan St Joseph's Catholic High School Albion Park CCC 13:27.0 5 Catholic 12
48 Kelly Blai Lake Illawarra HS South Coast 13:29.6 4 Government 12
49 Anneke Corry McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 13:30.0 5 Government 12
50 Indi Klaus Coffs Harbour Christian Community Secondary School CISSA 13:31.7 7 Independent 13
51 Ally Wenban Alstonville HS North Coast 13:32.6 22 Government 13
52 Olivia Robinson Kirrawee HS Sydney East 13:34.2 6 Government 12
53 Cheslea Smyth Narrabeen Sports HS Sydney North 13:34.2 23 Government 13
54 Alexandria Kerrigan Nowra HS South Coast 13:34.7 24 Government 13
55 Sunny Mitchell Lambton HS Hunter 13:34.7 25 Government 13
56 Sophie Martin Kinross Wolaroi School CISSA 13:35.9 8 Independent 13
57 Stephanie Mishkarudnaya Woolooware HS Sydney East 13:38.6 26 Government 13
58 Charlie Norton Hunter Sports HS Hunter 13:39.4 7 Government 12
59 Charli Settree Springwood HS Sydney West 13:40.5 27 Government 13
60 Hanneke Wegenaar McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 13:42.9 28 Government 13
61 Amber Lin North Sydney Girls HS Sydney North 13:43.5 8 Government 12
62 Caley Tallon-Henniker Figtree HS South Coast 13:44.5 9 Government 12
63 Sienna Wright Danebank Anglican School for Girls CISSA 13:46.0 6 Independent 12
64 Aeisha Stevill Cronulla HS Sydney East 13:49.3 29 Government 13
65 Alyssa Medved McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 13:49.9 10 Government 12
66 Breaghna Wilmot Riverside Girls HS Sydney North 13:56.3 11 Government 12
67 Georgia Auchterlonie Loreto Kirribilli CCC 13:56.8 6 Catholic 12
68 Catherine Richter Castle Hill HS Sydney West 13:57.5 30 Government 13
69 Keira Knipe Merewether HS Hunter 13:58.4 12 Government 12
70 Alexandra Sinclair Brigidine College St Ives CCC 13:58.8 8 Catholic 13
71 Neve Burns St Columba's Catholic College Springwood CCC 14:00.3 7 Catholic 12
72 Samantha Hardingham Roseville College CISSA 14:02.3 9 Independent 13
73 Samara Jirsa Holy Spirit College Bellambi CCC 14:06.0 9 Catholic 13
74 Emily Brewster Sydney Girls HS Sydney East 14:06.0 13 Government 12
75 Indi Watson Narrabeen Sports HS Sydney North 14:06.9 31 Government 13
76 Annabel Suthers Smiths Hill HS South Coast 14:07.8 14 Government 12
77 Asher Miller Moss Vale HS South Coast 14:08.1 15 Government 12
78 Lily Fardon Kincumber HS Sydney North 14:08.3 16 Government 12
79 Amelia Kirby Kirrawee HS Sydney East 14:08.6 32 Government 13
80 Abbey Hamblin The Riverina Anglican College CISSA 14:10.2 10 Independent 13
81 Eloise Boys Ravenswood School For Girls CISSA 14:11.6 7 Independent 12
82 Elizabeth Shearer TLSC- Berkeley Vale Campus Sydney North 14:14.7 17 Government 12
83 Miranda Hamilton Narrabri HS North West 14:15.1 33 Government 13
84 Tara Jeevaratnam Rose Bay SC Sydney East 14:15.1 34 Government 13
85 Hunter Rowntree Newcastle Grammar School CISSA 14:15.8 8 Independent 12
86 Matilda Bradley Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College North Sydney CCC 14:17.5 8 Catholic 12
87 Jordan Bartholomew Hillston CS Riverina 14:18.0 18 Government 12
88 Charlotte Cash Cronulla HS Sydney East 14:18.7 35 Government 13
89 Hannah McElligott Wenona School CISSA 14:19.6 9 Independent 12
90 Tayla Agostino Bossley Park HS Sydney South West 14:21.3 36 Government 13
91 Krishani Coffin Cheltenham Girls HS Sydney North 14:21.9 19 Government 12
92 Teagan Hunter Westfields SHS Sydney South West 14:22.3 37 Government 13
93 Marisa Stojanovic St Johns Park HS Sydney South West 14:22.5 20 Government 12
94 Sally Crethar Ballina Coast HS North Coast 14:22.6 21 Government 12
95 Lilly-Beth Carnell Jindabyne Central South Coast 14:23.6 38 Government 13
96 Lily O'Conner Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 14:24.5 39 Government 13
97 Georgia Stuart Narrabri HS North West 14:24.6 40 Government 13
98 Hannah Ling The Jannali HS Sydney East 14:24.6 22 Government 12
99 Chloe Krklinski Muirfield HS Sydney West 14:25.4 23 Government 12
100 Taleesha Lambeth Casino HS North Coast 14:25.6 41 Government 13
101 Emiley Healey Lithgow HS Western 14:26.0 42 Government 13
102 Paige Armstrong Mount View HS Hunter 14:26.4 24 Government 12
103 Natasha Beard St Patrick's College Sutherland CCC 14:26.8 9 Catholic 12
104 Hannah Dunmore Deniliquin HS Riverina 14:27.2 43 Government 13
105 Sarah Waser Woolooware HS Sydney East 14:27.7 44 Government 13
106 Chloe Walandouw Cardiff HS Hunter 14:28.2 45 Government 13
107 Caitlin Griffiths Finley HS Riverina 14:30.7 46 Government 13
108 Gabby Tzaros Lambton HS Hunter 14:32.1 47 Government 13
109 Ashtyn Quinn Muswellbrook HS Hunter 14:32.4 48 Government 13
110 Lisa Schinckel Hornsby GHS Sydney North 14:33.3 49 Government 13
111 Ruby O'Connor HSC - Westport North Coast 14:35.0 50 Government 13
112 Zoe Leach Winmalee HS Sydney West 14:35.5 51 Government 13
113 Alana de Bortoli - Dodson Katoomba HS Sydney West 14:35.8 52 Government 13
114 Emily Tait Camden HS Sydney South West 14:36.8 53 Government 13
115 Hanah Dalgleish Our Lady of Mercy College Cronulla CCC 14:39.5 10 Catholic 13
116 Lacie Bowling Heathcote HS Sydney East 14:39.7 25 Government 12
117 Sienna Thompson St Clare's College Waverley CCC 14:42.0 10 Catholic 12
118 Sienna Hilal Castle Hill HS Sydney West 14:42.2 54 Government 13
119 Calany Myers Albion Park HS South Coast 14:43.1 55 Government 13
120 Jemmelia Herron Newtown HS Sydney East 14:44.4 56 Government 13
121 Tahli Struthers Heathcote HS Sydney East 14:46.5 26 Government 12
122 Isabella Farrell Casula HS Sydney South West 14:48.0 57 Government 13
123 Michelle Prasad Cecil Hills HS Sydney South West 14:48.8 27 Government 12
124 Rheya Luke Nowra HS South Coast 14:49.2 58 Government 13
125 Estella Campbell Ulladulla HS South Coast 14:51.1 28 Government 12
126 Annabelle Pinkard Shoalhaven HS South Coast 14:51.7 59 Government 13
127 Keeley Beasley Kiama HS South Coast 14:52.9 29 Government 12
128 Libby Morris Castle Hill HS Sydney West 14:53.1 30 Government 12
129 # # Sydney South West 14:53.3 60 Government 13
130 Chloe Smart TRSC - Kadina North Coast 14:53.6 31 Government 12
131 Hannah Eken Albury HS Riverina 14:53.9 61 Government 13
132 Madeline Irvin Leeton HS Riverina 14:54.1 62 Government 13
133 Ella Foley Tooleybuc CS Riverina 14:56.0 63 Government 13
134 Caitlyn Martin Katoomba HS Sydney West 14:56.2 64 Government 13
135 Lilly-Ann White Hunter River HS Hunter 14:56.4 65 Government 13
136 Clio Knight Duval HS North West 14:57.1 66 Government 13
137 Anika Stajcic Westfields SHS Sydney South West 14:58.4 32 Government 12
138 Dakota Farn Nowra HS South Coast 14:58.7 33 Government 12
139 Dylan Javens Wade HS Riverina 14:59.1 67 Government 13
140 Abby Kitto Quakers Hill HS Sydney West 15:01.0 68 Government 13
141 Adelaide Wyrzynski Westfields SHS Sydney South West 15:03.5 34 Government 12
142 Anna Hempton Rose Bay SC Sydney East 15:06.7 35 Government 12
143 Tara Cousins Kotara HS Hunter 15:07.5 69 Government 13
144 Larissa Kuhn Picnic Point HS Sydney South West 15:08.8 70 Government 13
145 Tilly Andrews Riverside Girls HS Sydney North 15:10.2 36 Government 12
146 Lily Austin East Hills Girls THS Sydney South West 15:12.0 37 Government 12
147 Heidi Parkin Parkes HS Western 15:13.3 71 Government 13
148 Isabelle Wright Glen Innes HS North West 15:17.4 72 Government 13
149 Bonnie Malt Bellingen HS North Coast 15:17.9 38 Government 12
150 Cassidy Johansen Newcastle HS Hunter 15:18.9 39 Government 12
151 Nina Subotic Canley Vale HS Sydney South West 15:19.1 73 Government 13
152 Heidi Aquilini Tenterfield HS North West 15:21.1 74 Government 13
153 Chantelle Maniti Westfields SHS Sydney South West 15:21.6 75 Government 13
154 Rachel Farrugia Greystanes HS Sydney West 15:21.8 76 Government 13
155 Kiki Monohan Hunter School of Performing Arts Hunter 15:21.9 77 Government 13
156 Caterina Mazzotta The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 15:25.3 40 Government 12
157 Zoe McAneney Dubbo College South Campus Western 15:26.0 78 Government 13
158 Silver Mahony Great Lakes College - Forster Hunter 15:26.0 41 Government 12
159 Tori Speakman Belmont HS Hunter 15:26.3 42 Government 12
160 Jordan Byrne Whitebridge HS Hunter 15:27.2 79 Government 13
161 Olivia Coram Quakers Hill HS Sydney West 15:29.4 80 Government 13
162 Jennifer Kokoris Moorebank HS Sydney South West 15:32.0 43 Government 12
163 Lara Paterson NBSC Mackellar Girls Campus Sydney North 15:33.4 44 Government 12
164 Alana Nenadic Ashford CS North West 15:36.9 45 Government 12
165 Layla Spaulding The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 15:38.8 46 Government 12
166 Emmanuella Alexis Moorebank HS Sydney South West 15:41.7 47 Government 12
167 Molly Walsh Ballina Coast HS North Coast 15:42.0 48 Government 12
168 Amber Lewis Armidale HS North West 15:42.2 81 Government 13
169 Leah Taylor Woonona HS South Coast 15:44.8 49 Government 12
170 Jessica Stevens Blaxland HS Sydney West 15:48.3 50 Government 12
171 Emily Newman Rouse Hill HS Sydney West 15:52.6 51 Government 12
172 Chelsea Taber Lambton HS Hunter 15:52.9 52 Government 12
173 Tanisha Eisel Dubbo College Delroy Campus Western 15:55.1 82 Government 13
174 Katia Fragale The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 15:57.0 53 Government 12
175 Samantha Wasowski Callaghan College - Wallsend Hunter 15:58.4 54 Government 12
176 Zoe Nesbitt Ballina Coast HS North Coast 15:59.2 55 Government 12
177 Emma Seidel Billabong HS Riverina 16:00.2 56 Government 12
178 Mackenzie Porter Port Hacking HS Sydney East 16:02.3 57 Government 12
179 Georgie Latanis Endeavour SHS Sydney East 16:04.9 58 Government 12
180 Elli Wilson Orange HS Western 16:08.3 59 Government 12
181 Nadia Smith Grafton HS North Coast 16:12.7 60 Government 12
182 Mia Geddes Narrandera HS Riverina 16:13.6 61 Government 12
183 Karen Bennett Picnic Point HS Sydney South West 16:18.3 62 Government 12
184 Claire Butcher Coonabarabran HS North West 16:21.7 63 Government 12
185 Arianna Ruwoldt Fairvale HS Sydney South West 16:23.3 64 Government 12
186 Mariyah Cutmore Kempsey HS North Coast 16:30.6 65 Government 12
187 Belle Byrne Gunnedah HS North West 16:38.3 66 Government 12
188 Caley Little Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 16:40.3 67 Government 12
189 Jade Emms Murrumburrah CS Riverina 16:51.6 68 Government 12
190 Paige Evelyn Macksville HS North Coast 16:51.8 69 Government 12
191 Emma West-Kuras Coonabarabran HS North West 16:55.4 70 Government 12
192 Heavenly Dwyer Wellington HS Western 17:05.9 71 Government 12
193 Roxy George Kelso HS Western 17:10.5 72 Government 12
194 Holly White Winmalee HS Sydney West 17:16.7 73 Government 12
195 Samantha Thompson Wellington HS Western 17:29.0 74 Government 12
196 Sophie Fleming Bulli HS South Coast 17:32.4 75 Government 12
197 Tamia Fonua Erskine Park HS Sydney West 17:34.4 76 Government 12
198 Ella Blay Wagga Wagga HS Riverina 17:50.6 77 Government 12
199 Aliya Creek Koooringal HS Riverina 17:56.0 78 Government 12
200 Aiyla Buckland Wade HS Riverina 17:57.1 79 Government 12
201 Phoebe Imberger Walcha CS North West 18:10.9 80 Government 12
202 Kyla Roberts Melville HS North Coast 18:18.8 81 Government 12
203 Hamali Binding Murray HS Riverina 18:41.5 82 Government 12
204 Destinee Richards James Fallon HS Riverina 24:02.2 83 Government 13

(The results below show the combined 14 and 15 years races)

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 14/15 years boys
Place Name School Association Time (m:s)  Place - by 
category
and age
Category 
and age
2 Patrick Cantlon Trinity Grammar School CISSA 13:19.3 2 Independent 15
3 Andrew Laycock Blaxland HS Sydney West 13:24.0 1 Government 14
4 Daniel Kelly Katoomba HS Sydney West 13:24.5 1 Government 15
5 Lachlan Townsend St John's College Dubbo East CCC 13:25.0 1 Catholic 15
6 Liam Hinchcliffe Moss Vale HS South Coast 13:26.1 2 Government 15
7 Hamish Hart The Riverina Anglican College CISSA 13:29.8 1 Independent 14
8 Liam Dixon All Saint's College (Years 7-10) Maitland CCC 13:32.6 2 Catholic 15
9 Oliver Freeman Sydney Grammar School CISSA 13:40.6 2 Independent 14
10 Luc Jeffriess Sydney Grammar School CISSA 13:43.3 3 Independent 15
11 Finn Macmillan St George Christian School CISSA 13:45.7 4 Independent 15
12 Bailey Habler Newington College CISSA 13:48.4 3 Independent 14
13 Jack Mills St Columba Anglican School CISSA 13:48.6 5 Independent 15
14 Alexander Horder MacKillop College Port Macquarie CCC 13:49.4 3 Catholic 15
15 Jacob Leon Concord HS Sydney North 13:52.6 2 Government 14
16 Ben Giason The Illawarra Grammar School CISSA 13:55.5 4 Independent 14
17 Thomas Hamilton Moorebank HS Sydney South West 13:56.7 3 Government 14
18 Oliver Churchill Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School CISSA 13:56.7 6 Independent 15
19 Kurt Kress Waverley College CISSA 13:58.3 5 Independent 14
20 Jack Roth Katoomba HS Sydney West 14:00.9 3 Government 15
21 Liam O'Brien DavidsonHS Sydney North 14:03.5 4 Government 15
22 Braye Porter St John's College Dubbo East CCC 14:06.0 4 Catholic 15
23 Cameron Gorman St Aloysius' College CISSA 14:07.0 6 Independent 14
24 Adam Bruntsch Epping Boys HS Sydney North 14:07.5 4 Government 14
25 Joshua Atkinson Castle Hill HS Sydney West 14:07.7 5 Government 15
26 Theo Christian Trinity Grammar School CISSA 14:08.0 7 Independent 14
27 Rhys Shariff Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 14:08.9 6 Government 15
28 Kane Shields Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 14:09.0 5 Government 14
29 Monty Dixon All Saint's College (Years 7-10) Maitland CCC 14:09.5 5 Catholic 15
30 Corey Last Reddam House High School (Years 7-9) CISSA 14:11.0 7 Independent 15
31 Tom Harris Caringbah HS Sydney East 14:11.6 7 Government 15
32 Jack Gould Batlow Tech Riverina 14:15.9 8 Government 15
33 Zakary Keelan Port Hacking HS Sydney East 14:16.0 9 Government 15
34 Keegan Pope Grafton HS North Coast 14:20.3 10 Government 15
35 Taj Ford Kiama HS South Coast 14:20.8 6 Government 14
36 James Piggott Whitebridge HS Hunter 14:24.4 11 Government 15
37 Taeyoun Yoon Concord HS Sydney North 14:24.5 7 Government 14
38 Kealy Adamson Killara HS Sydney North 14:26.3 12 Government 15
39 Ned Glasgow Figtree HS South Coast 14:28.2 13 Government 15
40 James Smith Newington College CISSA 14:31.5 8 Independent 14
41 Lachlan Stanfield Marcellin College Randwick CCC 14:35.2 1 Catholic 14
42 William Smith Newington College CISSA 14:36.9 9 Independent 14
43 Liam Gregory Picton HS Sydney South West 14:37.3 14 Government 15
44 Tyler Maddern Cronulla HS Sydney East 14:38.1 8 Government 14
45 Curtis Rae Warners Bay HS Hunter 14:38.5 15 Government 15
46 Damon Hurst Wagga Wagga HS Riverina 14:39.8 16 Government 15
47 Charlie Naylor Merewether HS Hunter 14:40.5 17 Government 15
48 Cooper Lloyd Kirrawee HS Sydney East 14:41.3 9 Government 14
49 Christian Johnson Oakhill College CISSA 14:44.9 8 Independent 15
50 # # Sydney South West 14:45.1 18 Government 15
51 Jai Holland St John the Evangelist High School Nowra CCC 14:45.7 2 Catholic 14
52 Joshua Ihle Scone HS Hunter 14:46.4 10 Government 14
53 Jayden Wright St Mary's Catholic College Gateshead CCC 14:47.3 6 Catholic 15
54 Nicholas Bulloch St John Paul College Coffs Harbour CCC 14:47.5 7 Catholic 15
55 # # Sydney East 14:47.8 19 Government 15
56 Logan Campbell Northern Beaches -Manly Campus Sydney North 14:48.6 11 Government 14
57 Jardean Hinchliffe Newtown HS Sydney East 14:48.9 12 Government 14
58 Blake Ciscato St Gregory's College Gregory Hills CCC 14:49.7 3 Catholic 14
59 Wilson Sarkies Davidson HS Sydney North 14:49.9 13 Government 14
60 Ryan Binskin MacKillop College Port Macquarie CCC 14:52.0 4 Catholic 14
61 Ben Shephard Ulladulla HS South Coast 14:53.2 20 Government 15
62 Martin Leerberg Killara HS Sydney North 14:56.5 21 Government 15
63 Darcy Saunders Muswellbrook HS Hunter 14:56.9 22 Government 15
64 Ryan Conlon Rouse Hill HS Sydney West 14:57.7 14 Government 14
65 Cameron Laytham Killarney Heights HS Sydney North 14:58.5 23 Government 15
66 Jacob McQueen Campbelltown PAHS Sydney South West 15:00.3 24 Government 15
67 Joel Hittmann NBSC Balgowlah Boys Campus Sydney North 15:02.0 15 Government 14
68 Jake Almond Warilla HS South Coast 15:02.3 16 Government 14
69 Ashton Hannah Epping Boys HS Sydney North 15:02.7 17 Government 14
70 Jackson Imberger Walcha CS North West 15:03.1 25 Government 15
71 Nikola Skataric Bossley Park HS Sydney South West 15:03.2 26 Government 15
72 Josh Matheson Narara Valley HS Sydney North 15:03.9 18 Government 14
73 Zac Bloem Castle Hill HS Sydney West 15:06.7 19 Government 14
74 Sai Ananthosj Glenwood HS Sydney West 15:07.3 27 Government 15
75 Jackson Fisher Port Hacking HS Sydney East 15:07.6 28 Government 15
76 Reuben Nelson Eden Marine HS South Coast 15:07.7 29 Government 15
77 Corey Denneen St John Bosco College Engadine CCC 15:08.6 8 Catholic 15
78 Nathan Phillis Caringbah HS Sydney East 15:09.0 20 Government 14
79 Louis Trisley Byron Bay HS North Coast 15:09.4 21 Government 14
80 Eoghan Barnes Kingscliff HS North Coast 15:09.5 30 Government 15
81 Matthew Galvin Mount Carmel Catholic College Varroville CCC 15:09.5 5 Catholic 14
82 Tomo Tarrant Fort Street HS Sydney North 15:10.5 31 Government 15
83 Gabriel Scott St Edward's College Gosford CCC 15:10.5 6 Catholic 14
84 Lewis Koller Great Lakes College - Forster Hunter 15:11.8 22 Government 14
85 Blake Waugh Mount Carmel Catholic College Varroville CCC 15:13.6 7 Catholic 14
86 Flinders Cobley Maitland Grossmann HS Hunter 15:13.9 23 Government 14
87 Jordan lo Russo Westfields SHS Sydney South West 15:14.1 24 Government 14
88 Nathan Zawadzki St John Paul College Coffs Harbour CCC 15:16.6 9 Catholic 15
89 Oscar Maher Kotara HS Hunter 15:16.9 25 Government 14
90 Tyson Schillert Warilla HS South Coast 15:17.0 32 Government 15
91 Sasha Popovic Cronulla HS Sydney East 15:17.0 26 Government 14
92 Tommy March Swansea HS Hunter 15:17.3 33 Government 15
93 Dylan McQueen Campbelltown PAHS Sydney South West 15:17.6 34 Government 15
94 Alex Farrah Kiama HS South Coast 15:18.0 27 Government 14
95 Logan Mathie Figtree HS South Coast 15:21.9 35 Government 15
96 Isaac Fowler Woolgoolga HS North Coast 15:22.9 36 Government 15
97 Max Hatton Kotara HS Hunter 15:23.1 28 Government 14
98 Jonah Sherry Killarney Heights HS Sydney North 15:23.2 37 Government 15
99 Stanley Kosasih Westfields SHS Sydney South West 15:25.1 29 Government 14
100 Liam Kimbel Denison College Kelso Campus Western 15:25.5 38 Government 15
101 Cameron McDougall Wagga Wagga HS Riverina 15:25.8 39 Government 15
102 Isaac Mills Mulwaree HS South Coast 15:25.8 30 Government 14
103 Jake Christian Crestwood HS Sydney West 15:26.6 40 Government 15
104 Bede Julian Cronulla HS Sydney East 15:28.4 31 Government 14
105 Harry Elbourne Springwood HS Sydney West 15:28.7 32 Government 14
106 Angus Crelley Leeton HS Riverina 15:29.4 41 Government 15
107 Finley Roddis Balmain HS Sydney East 15:30.6 33 Government 14
108 Harrison Relf Merewether HS Hunter 15:32.0 42 Government 15
109 Kristian Shiphard Albury HS Riverina 15:33.2 43 Government 15
110 James Duncombe Tumut HS Riverina 15:33.3 44 Government 15
111 Kai Martens Newcastle HS Hunter 15:33.4 34 Government 14
112 Ben Macsporran Model Farms HS Sydney West 15:33.8 45 Government 15
113 Sejay Segal Normanhurst Boys HS Sydney North 15:34.1 46 Government 15
114 Matthew Tapping Ballina Coast HS North Coast 15:34.8 47 Government 15
115 Mitchell Hinson Singleton HS Hunter 15:35.0 48 Government 15
116 Lewis Roth Mudgee HS Western 15:35.2 49 Government 15
117 Zac McShane Kotara HS Hunter 15:35.5 35 Government 14
118 Harry Elder Goulburn HS South Coast 15:35.7 50 Government 15
119 Charlie Wykes Koooringal HS Riverina 15:36.0 51 Government 15
120 Ryan Butler Leeton HS Riverina 15:36.2 36 Government 14
121 Chapman Tai Girraween HS Sydney West 15:36.6 37 Government 14
122 Jonathon Gillard Albury HS Riverina 15:36.7 38 Government 14
123 Thomas Dorahy Barker College CISSA 15:37.8 10 Independent 14
124 Lachlan Rook Woolgoolga HS North Coast 15:41.3 52 Government 15
125 Damon Cousins Hunter School of Performing Arts Hunter 15:41.4 53 Government 15
126 # # Sydney East 15:42.3 39 Government 14
127 Angus Kynoch Byron Bay HS North Coast 15:42.5 54 Government 15
128 Alby Kay Byron Bay HS North Coast 15:43.0 55 Government 15
129 Oliver Barry HSC - Port Macquarie North Coast 15:43.5 40 Government 14
130 Luka Hildebrand Gosford HS Sydney North 15:43.9 56 Government 15
131 Riley Curry Warilla HS South Coast 15:44.0 57 Government 15
132 Sam Liddell Tuggerah Lakes Seconday College - Berkeley Vale Campus Sydney North 15:45.5 41 Government 14
133 Brendan Prasad Cecil Hills HS Sydney South West 15:45.6 42 Government 14
134 Toby Hummerston Kirrawee HS Sydney East 15:46.1 58 Government 15
135 # # Sydney East 15:48.9 59 Government 15
136 # # Sydney East 15:49.2 60 Government 15
137 Bailey McMichael Ambarvale HS Sydney South West 15:50.9 61 Government 15
138 Fred Taylor Moruya HS South Coast 15:51.0 62 Government 15
139 Riley Smithson Heathcote HS Sydney East 15:52.1 63 Government 15
140 Caleb Trefry Orange HS Western 15:53.9 64 Government 15
141 Lachlan Buchanan Leeton HS Riverina 15:54.4 43 Government 14
142 Ryan Flemming Kiama HS South Coast 15:55.0 44 Government 14
143 Alexander Lodge Newcastle HS Hunter 15:56.8 45 Government 14
144 Kyle Farrier Cranebrook HS Sydney West 15:56.9 46 Government 14
145 Aidan Howe Kanahooka HS South Coast 15:57.0 47 Government 14
146 Ethan Hawken Bulli HS South Coast 16:00.1 65 Government 15
147 Will Lindsay Inverell HS North West 16:01.8 48 Government 14
148 Mitchell Kelly Katoomba HS Sydney West 16:02.0 66 Government 15
149 Matthew King Dubbo School of Distance Education Western 16:02.3 49 Government 14
150 Lenny Foard James Fallon HS Riverina 16:05.9 50 Government 14
151 Brayden Duguld Hunters Hill HS Sydney North 16:06.1 67 Government 15
152 Adam McCarthy Mt Annan HS Sydney South West 16:07.7 68 Government 15
153 Julian lo Russo Westfields SHS Sydney South West 16:09.0 51 Government 14
154 Russell Topp Katoomba HS Sydney West 16:09.8 52 Government 14
155 Sam Woolford Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 16:11.2 53 Government 14
156 Bailey Caple Nowra HS South Coast 16:13.1 54 Government 14
157 Nash Hay Nowra HS South Coast 16:13.3 55 Government 14
158 Harrison Lee Nambucca Heads HS North Coast 16:14.0 56 Government 14
159 Jack Wedgwood Picnic Point HS Sydney South West 16:14.9 69 Government 15
160 Jasper Butterworth Billabong HS Riverina 16:16.1 70 Government 15
161 William Alliston Inverell HS North West 16:16.4 57 Government 14
162 Vahin Ravi Baulkham Hills HS Sydney West 16:17.5 71 Government 15
163 Thomas Bruce Orara HS North Coast 16:17.6 72 Government 15
164 # # Sydney South West 16:18.1 58 Government 14
165 Harley Kent Byron Bay HS North Coast 16:18.4 59 Government 14
166 Olo Brademann Monaro HS South Coast 16:19.9 60 Government 14
167 Fin Deagan Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 16:22.0 61 Government 14
168 Fergus Edwards Albury HS Riverina 16:23.4 62 Government 14
169 Alexander Robinson Griffith HS Riverina 16:23.8 73 Government 15
170 Joey Polimeni Murrumburrah CS Riverina 16:23.9 74 Government 15
171 Jai Barnard Wollumbin HS North Coast 16:25.0 63 Government 14
172 Kassem Kassem Kogarah HS Sydney East 16:27.5 64 Government 14
173 Mitchell Seymour St Augustine's College CISSA 16:30.4 9 Independent 15
174 Mitchell Vandersaag Mt Annan HS Sydney South West 16:31.9 65 Government 14
175 Darcy Wood Dubbo College South Campus Western 16:35.4 75 Government 15
176 Beau Abnett Murrumburrah CS Riverina 16:38.0 66 Government 14
177 John Cusack Tenterfield HS North West 16:41.9 76 Government 15
178 Toby White Macintyre HS North West 16:42.3 67 Government 14
179 Myles Ford Blaxland HS Sydney West 16:43.1 68 Government 14
180 Will Thornhill James Sheahan Catholic High School Orange CCC 16:43.4 8 Catholic 14
181 Simione Koro Fairvale HS Sydney South West 16:45.3 69 Government 14
182 Zac Broughton Cobar HS Western 16:49.9 70 Government 14
183 Max Bloomfield Crestwood HS Sydney West 16:50.7 71 Government 14
184 Ronan Martin St Paul's Catholic College Manly CCC 16:50.7 10 Catholic 15
185 Eric O'Sullivan Warialda HS North West 16:52.7 77 Government 15
186 Max Rumble Farrer MAHS North West 16:56.1 72 Government 14
187 Hugh Corcoran Orange HS Western 16:57.0 73 Government 14
188 Daniel Curmi Westfields SHS Sydney South West 17:01.3 78 Government 15
189 Campbell Wall Mudgee HS Western 17:09.0 79 Government 15
190 Bede Smeallie St Matthew's Catholic School Mudgee CCC 17:12.3 9 Catholic 14
191 Lachlan Eshman Coonabarabran HS North West 17:13.0 80 Government 15
192 Zeb Dillon Farrer MAHS North West 17:21.8 74 Government 14
193 Lawson Hamling Orange HS Western 17:26.5 81 Government 15
194 Jack Christopher Coolamon CS Riverina 17:28.7 75 Government 14
195 Cooper Illingworth Whitebridge HS Hunter 17:28.8 76 Government 14
196 Matthew Murphy Young HS Riverina 17:34.0 77 Government 14
197 Kevin Tran Fairvale HS Sydney South West 18:12.2 78 Government 14
198 Mahdi Amaah Holroyd HS Sydney West 20:09.0 82 Government 15
199 Fabian Douglass Coolah CS North West 21:05.6 83 Government 15
200 Ryan Hobden Tamworth HS North West 21:18.4 84 Government 15
201 Thomaz Westaway Ballina Coast HS North Coast 23:38.2 79 Government 14
SRT Lachlan Nairn  Turramurra HS Sydney North - - Government 15
SRT Samuel Soper St Columba Anglican School CISSA - - Independent 15
SRT Clayton Hayes Cowra HS Western - - Government 14
SRT Lachlan Elphick Canobolas RTHS Western - - Government 14
SRT Jed Drew Westfields SHS Sydney West - - Government 15

(The results below show the combined 14 and 15 years races) 

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 14/15 years girls
Place Name School Association Time (m:s) Place by
category
and age
Category
and age
1 Lauren Carey Menai HS Sydney East 14:20.1 1 Government 15
2 Sarah Schiffmann Gloucester HS Hunter 14:24.0 2 Government 15
3 Shayne Hargraves Carroll College Broulee CCC 14:30.7 1 Catholic 15
4 Lacie Quigley Quirindi HS North West 14:44.9 1 Government 14
5 Olissa Onley Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 14:48.0 2 Government 14
6 Emma Olson-Keating Balmain HS Sydney East 14:52.0 3 Government 14
7 Eleanor Miller Kincoppal - Rose Bay School CISSA 14:56.1 1 Independent 15
8 Cassandra Fayers St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle CISSA 14:59.7 2 Independent 15
9 Montana Monk Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College CISSA 15:03.7 1 Independent 14
10 Gabriella Hill Trinity Catholic College Lismore CCC 15:05.6 2 Catholic 15
11 Zana Evans Jindabyne Central South Coast 15:06.4 4 Government 14
12 Lauren Ward Macarthur Anglican School CISSA 15:08.4 3 Independent 15
13 Maeve Goehner Blaxland HS Sydney West 15:08.7 3 Government 15
14 Hannah Cerezo AbbotsLeigh CISSA 15:18.1 4 Independent 15
15 Georgia Arcus Loreto Normanhurst CISSA 15:28.1 2 Independent 14
16 Emma Mahon Redlands CISSA 15:28.8 5 Independent 15
17 Tia Mitchell McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 15:34.8 4 Government 15
18 Georgie Purcell Pymble Ladies' College CISSA 15:38.4 6 Independent 15
19 Jessica Bird Pymble Ladies' College CISSA 15:41.4 3 Independent 14
20 Ruby Madden St Catherine's School CISSA 15:47.1 4 Independent 14
21 Jessie Phelps Danebank Anglican School for Girls CISSA 15:50.1 7 Independent 15
22 Hayley Kitching Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 15:50.4 5 Government 14
23 Chloe Nolan Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 16:01.6 6 Government 14
24 Paris Tier St Clare's College Waverley CCC 16:01.9 3 Catholic 15
25 Lauren Young Balmain HS Sydney East 16:05.9 5 Government 15
26 Allanah Pitcher Terrigal HS Sydney North 16:07.1 6 Government 15
27 Ava Honore Westfields SHS Sydney South West 16:07.8 7 Government 14
28 India Secombe Kirrawee HS Sydney East 16:08.7 7 Government 15
29 Imogen Bailey Morisset HS Hunter 16:10.7 8 Government 14
30 Saskia Johnson Balmain HS Sydney East 16:12.1 9 Government 14
31 Maya Turner Smiths Hill HS South Coast 16:14.6 10 Government 14
32 Kera Mumford St Columba Anglican School CISSA 16:15.0 8 Independent 15
33 Grace Elliott Our Lady of Mercy College Cronulla CCC 16:15.6 1 Catholic 14
34 Sarah Pickering Merewether HS Hunter 16:16.1 8 Government 15
35 Ruby McPhillips Smiths Hill HS South Coast 16:17.9 9 Government 15
36 Alexis Charalambous Shoalhaven HS South Coast 16:19.4 11 Government 14
37 Ellie Lambkin Kotara HS Hunter 16:19.7 10 Government 15
38 Annabel Magnussen AbbotsLeigh CISSA 16:21.1 9 Independent 15
39 Charlotte Jones MLC School CISSA 16:23.0 5 Independent 14
40 Olivia Sivills Smiths Hill HS South Coast 16:23.8 12 Government 14
41 Casey Mood St Patrick's College Sutherland CCC 16:25.4 2 Catholic 14
42 Olivia Southby John Therry Catholic High School Rosemeadow CCC 16:27.4 4 Catholic 15
43 Hayley Walmsley Swansea HS Hunter 16:28.9 13 Government 14
44 Tayla Schneider Cronulla HS Sydney East 16:29.6 11 Government 15
45 Eleanor Barnett St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle CISSA 16:31.5 6 Independent 14
46 Eve Wilson Campbelltown PAHS Sydney South West 16:31.7 14 Government 14
47 Paige Levingston Oxley HS North West 16:32.0 12 Government 15
48 Milena Visser Cherrybrook Tech HS Sydney North 16:32.2 15 Government 14
49 Charlotte Wilson Campbelltown PAHS Sydney South West 16:32.6 16 Government 14
50 Taylor Cvethovski Moorefield HS Sydney East 16:33.2 17 Government 14
51 Mimi Kind Ascham School CISSA 16:35.5 10 Independent 15
52 Ella Osborne Merewether HS Hunter 16:36.3 18 Government 14
53 Georgia Simm McCarthy College Tamworth CCC 16:36.5 3 Catholic 14
54 Poppy Tay St John the Evangelist High School Nowra CCC 16:37.4 4 Catholic 14
55 Grace Kells Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College North Sydney CCC 16:38.2 5 Catholic 14
56 Sophie Holliday St Joseph's Catholic College East Gosford CCC 16:39.9 5 Catholic 15
57 Flora Munro Queenwood School CISSA 16:40.3 7 Independent 14
58 Kaylee Dowsett Swansea HS Hunter 16:40.6 19 Government 14
59 Lily Tomlinson St John the Evangelist High School Nowra CCC 16:41.5 6 Catholic 15
60 Erin Wooldridge Elderslie HS Sydney South West 16:42.2 13 Government 15
61 Paige Merriman Westfields SHS Sydney South West 16:48.6 14 Government 15
62 Alice Macdermott McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 16:48.8 15 Government 15
63 Madelyn Manny St Benedict's College Oran Park CCC 16:52.6 7 Catholic 15
64 Ella Dyball Nowra HS South Coast 16:54.9 20 Government 14
65 Emily Smith Stella Maris College Manly CCC 16:57.1 6 Catholic 14
66 Georgia Kuchel Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 16:57.1 21 Government 14
67 Bianca Chauvin Elderslie HS Sydney South West 16:57.3 22 Government 14
68 Mackenzie Court Elderslie HS Sydney South West 16:59.5 23 Government 14
69 Isa Hioki Riverside Girls HS Sydney North 17:01.9 24 Government 14
70 Rebecca Selmon Menai HS Sydney East 17:03.0 16 Government 15
71 Kirsten Frykberg St Ives HS Sydney North 17:04.0 17 Government 15
72 Emma McInnes Holy Trinity Inverell CCC 17:04.1 8 Catholic 15
73 Ella Angeli Kotara HS Hunter 17:07.7 25 Government 14
74 Madeleine Huyskens Ravenswood School For Girls CISSA 17:09.5 8 Independent 14
75 # # # 17:09.9 26 Government 14
76 Marlie McIntosh Young HS Riverina 17:10.9 18 Government 15
77 Bronte Ayres Terrigal HS Sydney North 17:11.5 27 Government 14
78 Ashley Pernecker Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School CISSA 17:12.8 9 Independent 14
79 Torrance McLean McCarthy Catholic College Emu Plains CCC 17:13.2 7 Catholic 14
80 Jasmine Marsden Burwood GHS Sydney North 17:13.3 19 Government 15
81 Hannah Hamilton Catherine McAuley Westmead CCC 17:13.5 8 Catholic 14
82 Keira-Lee Meyers Albion Park HS South Coast 17:14.2 20 Government 15
83 Zoe Monohan Hunter School of Performing Arts Hunter 17:15.3 21 Government 15
84 Meghan May Willoughby HS Sydney North 17:17.0 28 Government 14
85 Emma Blanch Caringbah HS Sydney East 17:20.3 22 Government 15
86 Kaitlyn Hinrichsen Orange HS Western 17:25.1 29 Government 14
87 Yaagyinae Arthur Cardiff HS Hunter 17:25.5 30 Government 14
88 Skye Grosvenor Gilroy Catholic College Castle Hill CCC 17:26.2 9 Catholic 14
89 Caitlin Roach Muirfield HS Sydney West 17:28.5 23 Government 15
90 Eva Gurtata Turramurra HS Sydney North 17:31.2 24 Government 15
91 Annika Hansen Gosford HS Sydney North 17:32.5 25 Government 15
92 Eden Sigal Cronulla HS Sydney East 17:34.1 31 Government 14
93 Emma Ashton Gloucester HS Hunter 17:37.8 26 Government 15
94 Tilly Handforth The Jannali HS Sydney East 17:37.9 32 Government 14
95 Ciara Sinclair Brigidine College St Ives CCC 17:39.9 9 Catholic 15
96 Jade van Duin Woonona HS South Coast 17:41.9 33 Government 14
97 Aimee Wagner Blaxland HS Sydney West 17:47.2 27 Government 15
98 Zara Munro Castle Hill HS Sydney West 17:50.0 28 Government 15
99 Lily Francis Merewether HS Hunter 17:53.5 29 Government 15
100 Amber Precious Quakers Hill HS Sydney West 17:53.8 30 Government 15
101 Caitlin Kerr Balmain HS Sydney East 17:54.8 31 Government 15
102 Claire Finter Mudgee HS Western 17:54.9 32 Government 15
103 Cheyenne Lowe Dorrigo HS North Coast 17:55.4 34 Government 14
104 Lily Finati Brigidine College Randwick CCC 17:55.5 10 Catholic 15
105 Ashlin Upton Pennant Hills HS Sydney North 17:56.1 35 Government 14
106 Elise Dawson Wadalba CS Sydney North 17:56.4 33 Government 15
107 Amelia Gellatly Warners Bay HS Hunter 17:56.6 34 Government 15
108 # # # 18:01.9 35 Government 15
109 Tully Sharman Merewether HS Hunter 18:04.4 36 Government 15
110 Jade Keegan Heathcote HS Sydney East 18:04.9 36 Government 14
111 Miranda Campbell Bathurst HS Western 18:05.7 37 Government 14
112 Chloe Lobsey Rouse Hill HS Sydney West 18:08.8 38 Government 14
113 Kioni Corton Vincentia HS South Coast 18:09.6 39 Government 14
114 Stef Fejes NBSC Mackellar Girls Campus Sydney North 18:12.3 40 Government 14
115 Rose Merriman Tuggerah Lakes Seconday College - Berkeley Vale Campus Sydney North 18:13.7 41 Government 14
116 Jessika Nash The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 18:14.2 42 Government 14
117 Amy Parkinson Hunter Sports HS Hunter 18:14.3 43 Government 14
118 Lily Tilt Muirfield HS Sydney West 18:14.5 44 Government 14
119 Jade Lawrence Elizabeth Macarthur HS Sydney South West 18:15.1 45 Government 14
120 Ashleigh Goncalves Warilla HS South Coast 18:15.2 46 Government 14
121 Daisy Duguid Brisbane Water Secondary College - Umina Campus Sydney North 18:16.3 47 Government 14
122 Madeleine Malone Westfields SHS Sydney South West 18:16.8 48 Government 14
123 Zoe Sullivan Colo HS Sydney West 18:18.4 49 Government 14
124 Maddison d'Ombrain Ulladulla HS South Coast 18:18.5 37 Government 15
125 Chelsea Madden Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College North Sydney CCC 18:20.2 10 Catholic 14
126 Chloe Egan Kiama HS South Coast 18:20.6 38 Government 15
127 # # Sydney South West 18:26.2 39 Government 15
128 Laila Gutsch-Berry Maitland HS Hunter 18:26.9 50 Government 14
129 Shireen al Nouemi Merrylands HS Sydney West 18:27.5 51 Government 14
130 Marina Jovanovic Hurlstone AG HS Sydney South West 18:28.5 40 Government 15
131 Lojana Vijeyaratnam Northmead Creative & Performing Arts HS Sydney West 18:28.5 52 Government 14
132 Jessica Prescott Northern Beaches - Manly Campus Sydney North 18:28.8 41 Government 15
133 Michaela Dalrymple Thomas Reddall HS Sydney South West 18:29.3 53 Government 14
134 Phoenix Ashworth Hornsby GHS Sydney North 18:32.4 54 Government 14
135 Emily Parmaxidis Picnic Point HS Sydney South West 18:33.3 42 Government 15
136 Yenny Sun Moorebank HS Sydney South West 18:36.3 43 Government 15
137 Millie Walsh Billabong HS Riverina 18:38.3 44 Government 15
138 Isabella Gooch Armidale HS North West 18:40.1 45 Government 15
139 Summer Scarra Woonona HS South Coast 18:40.3 55 Government 14
140 Claire Smith Yeoval CS Western 18:41.9 46 Government 15
141 Anne Donaire Moorebank HS Sydney South West 18:43.5 56 Government 14
142 Jessica Head James Fallon HS Riverina 18:46.2 57 Government 14
143 Jessica Buffett Figtree HS South Coast 18:46.8 47 Government 15
144 Flynn Payne Engadine HS Sydney East 18:46.9 58 Government 14
145 Sophia Dagher Westfields SHS Sydney South West 18:47.2 48 Government 15
146 Riki Leamon Fort Street HS Sydney North 18:49.1 49 Government 15
147 Emalee Olbrich Rouse Hill HS Sydney West 18:51.0 50 Government 15
148 Imogen Fowles Bulli HS South Coast 18:51.2 51 Government 15
149 Sophie Cook Coolah CS North West 18:51.5 59 Government 14
150 Ashya McCrae Quirindi HS North West 18:53.0 52 Government 15
151 Sarah Arnold Menai HS Sydney East 18:53.6 60 Government 14
152 Ella Harvey Deniliquin HS Riverina 18:56.3 53 Government 15
153 Kayla Wong Castle Hill HS Sydney West 18:56.5 61 Government 14
154 Estelle Fragale The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 18:57.2 54 Government 15
155 Gisella Pipino Balmain HS Sydney East 18:57.4 55 Government 15
156 Lily-Jean McNair East Girls High THS Sydney South West 18:57.9 62 Government 14
157 Brooke Gechevski Picton HS Sydney South West 18:58.2 56 Government 15
158 Unlani Nelson Tweed River HS North Coast 19:02.5 63 Government 14
159 Emilee Curran Denison College Kelso Campus Western 19:03.3 64 Government 14
160 Lily O'Callaghan Merewether HS Hunter 19:03.3 57 Government 15
161 Carissa Miltiadou Maclean HS North Coast 19:05.7 65 Government 14
162 Annika Taber Lambton HS Hunter 19:07.5 66 Government 14
163 Ruby Keen Warilla HS South Coast 19:07.8 58 Government 15
164 Ailee Tremain Yeoval CS Western 19:13.8 67 Government 14
165 Darcie Manning Temora HS Riverina 19:13.9 68 Government 14
166 Zoe Murdoch Colo HS Sydney West 19:22.5 69 Government 14
167 Taylah Pollard Jamison HS Sydney West 19:22.7 59 Government 15
168 Jade Beresford Wagga Wagga HS Riverina 19:23.8 70 Government 14
169 Yuho Takayama Duval HS North West 19:23.9 71 Government 14
170 Macie Free Deniliquin HS Riverina 19:27.4 72 Government 14
171 Jessica Wild Kooringal HS Riverina 19:30.2 60 Government 15
172 Freya Kirbach Alstonville HS North Coast 19:31.1 73 Government 14
173 Halis Rishamsulkamal Penrith HS Sydney West 19:34.9 74 Government 14
174 Taleiha Gorman Denison College Bathurst Campus Western 19:36.8 75 Government 14
175 Sage Triffet Vincentia HS South Coast 19:37.8 61 Government 15
176 India Brabazon Mullumbimby HS North Coast 19:42.0 62 Government 15
177 Estelle Hollinshead Elderslie HS Sydney South West 19:42.4 63 Government 15
178 Indigo Sharp Nambucca Heads HS North Coast 19:43.7 76 Government 14
179 Leila Harris Winmalee HS Sydney West 19:45.7 77 Government 14
180 Jiordan Wallace-Chapman Wade HS Riverina 19:46.3 64 Government 15
181 Grace Hay Murray HS Riverina 19:47.7 78 Government 14
182 Shania King Woolgoolga HS North Coast 19:51.5 65 Government 15
183 Mikaela Bridge Oxley HS North West 19:55.5 79 Government 14
184 Kate Esler Koooringal HS Riverina 20:04.4 80 Government 14
185 Erin Bloor Elderslie HS Sydney South West 20:05.4 66 Government 15
186 Stephanie Howe Coffs Harbour HS North Coast 20:06.2 67 Government 15
187 Isabelle Richardson Inverell HS North West 20:13.2 81 Government 14
188 Ruby-Lee Patterson Corrimal HS South Coast 20:18.2 68 Government 15
189 Zoe Peters Denison College Bathurst Campus Western 20:21.5 69 Government 15
190 Nikola Salinger Albury HS Riverina 20:24.1 70 Government 15
191 Maisie Harrison Canowindra HS Western 20:28.1 71 Government 15
192 Hannah Dunn Glen Innes HS North West 20:34.7 72 Government 15
193 Emily Butler Quirindi HS North West 20:42.8 73 Government 15
194 Lily Mingay Wade HS Riverina 21:03.0 82 Government 14
195 Jessica Wright Glen Innes HS North West 21:08.6 74 Government 15
196 Lilu Parisini-Lowry Byron Bay HS North Coast 21:10.3 75 Government 15
197 Maggie Motley Byron Bay HS North Coast 21:10.4 76 Government 15
198 Crystal Wylie Nambucca Heads HS North Coast 21:22.2 83 Government 14
199 Amber Langlands Yanco Agriculture HS Riverina 21:22.4 84 Government 14
200 Sarah Buls Melville HS North Coast 21:40.9 77 Government 15
201 Annaleise Barrett Woodenbong Central North Coast 21:43.5 78 Government 15
202 Charlie Corbin Keira HS South Coast 21:46.4 79 Government 15
203 Jessica Cole Forbes HS Western 21:47.1 80 Government 15
SRT Rachel Crockart Deniliquin HS Riverina - - Government 15

(The results below show the combined 16 and 17 years races) 

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 16/17 years boys
Place Name School Association Time (m:s) Place by
category
and age
Category
and age
1 Luke Young Toronto HS Hunter 19:24.0 1 Government 17
2 Oli Raymond Caringbah HS Sydney East 19:24.6 2 Government 17
3 Drew Fryer Cranbrook School CISSA 19:32.5 1 Independent 17
4 Ethan Brouw Trinity Grammar School CISSA 19:45.2 1 Independent 16
5 Angus Beer Newington College CISSA 19:55.6 2 Independent 16
6 Dayanidhi Torrisi Mount View HS Hunter 20:00.4 3 Government 17
7 Elliott McGaughran Mount St Patrick College Murwillumbah CCC 20:12.2 1 Catholic 17
8 Mitch Westhuizen Knox Grammar School CISSA 20:12.2 3 Independent 16
9 Thomas Virgona Trinity Grammar School CISSA 20:15.9 4 Independent 16
10 Luke Hince Wollongong HSPA South Coast 20:20.4 1 Government 16
11 Thomas Davies Sydney Grammar School CISSA 20:25.7 2 Independent 17
12 Jakob Madden Lisarow HS Sydney North 20:32.5 4 Government 17
13 Ben Revai Cranbrook School CISSA 20:48.2 5 Independent 16
14 Zac Martin Gosford HS Sydney North 20:50.9 5 Government 17
15 Matthew Conway Pennant Hills HS Sydney North 20:59.4 2 Government 16
16 Kai Hammond Christian Brothers' High School Lewisham CCC 21:01.8 1 Catholic 16
17 Lachlan Bryant St Augustine's College CISSA 21:04.6 6 Independent 16
18 Harm Schapp Ulladulla HS South Coast 21:10.5 3 Government 16
19 Will Pearson Pennant Hills HS Sydney North 21:11.7 4 Government 16
20 Jack Haggerty Mater Maria Catholic College Warriewood CCC 21:22.3 2 Catholic 16
21 Joshua Mumford Emmanuel Anglican College CISSA 21:27.8 3 Independent 17
22 Bailey Crabtree TRSC - Lismore North Coast 21:28.6 5 Government 16
23 Charles Cannon St Joseph's College CISSA 21:38.9 7 Independent 16
24 Max Milligan MacKillop College Port Macquarie CCC 21:42.3 2 Catholic 17
25 Luca Manente William Clarke College CISSA 21:44.2 4 Independent 17
26 Jacob Alfaro Cronulla HS Sydney East 21:50.4 6 Government 16
27 Benjanim Graham Barker College CISSA 21:50.4 8 Independent 16
28 Rory Thornhill James Sheahan Catholic High School Orange CCC 21:52.8 3 Catholic 16
29 Hamish Longworth Shore CISSA 21:54.7 9 Independent 16
30 Thomas Dale Blaney HS Western 21:56.1 7 Government 16
31 Finn Stapley Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 21:57.7 4 Catholic 16
32 Martin Kapr St Luke's Grammar School CISSA 21:58.8 5 Independent 17
33 # # Sydney East 21:58.9 8 Government 16
34 Nkurunziza Byiringiro Macquarie College CISSA 21:59.7 6 Independent 17
35 Kyle Walsh St Aloysius College CISSA 22:07.0 7 Independent 17
36 Darcy Hennessy Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 22:07.2 5 Catholic 16
37 Riley Dobson The Jannali HS Sydney East 22:08.1 9 Government 16
38 Nathan Scollary Warilla HS South Coast 22:09.2 10 Government 16
39 Jonah Bresch Killarney Heights HS Sydney North 22:09.9 11 Government 16
40 James McNaughton Cronulla HS Sydney East 22:10.5 12 Government 16
41 Jordan Heywood Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 22:13.3 3 Catholic 17
42 Blaze Pham Normanhurst Boys HS Sydney North 22:13.4 6 Government 17
43 # # Sydney East 22:14.7 13 Government 16
44 Joseph Soergel St John Paul College Coffs Harbour CCC 22:16.8 4 Catholic 17
45 Ben Burridge St John Paul College Coffs Harbour CCC 22:17.6 5 Catholic 17
46 Anthony Fediakov Westfields SHS Sydney South West 22:22.5 7 Government 17
47 Bevan Lord De La Salle College Caringbah CCC 22:22.7 6 Catholic 16
48 Joe Begbie St Columba Anglican School CISSA 22:23.7 8 Independent 17
49 Mitchell Parson Westfields SHS Sydney South West 22:24.6 8 Government 17
50 Jacob Norton Oxford Falls Grammar School CISSA 22:25.1 9 Independent 17
51 Matt Moffatt Koooringal HS Riverina 22:27.0 9 Government 17
52 Finn Askew St Paul's College West Kempsey CCC 22:29.1 6 Catholic 17
53 Nick Watson Singleton HS Hunter 22:29.4 10 Government 17
54 Jared Madsen St Benedict's College Oran Park CCC 22:30.5 7 Catholic 17
55 Daniel Hungerford Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 22:32.2 7 Catholic 16
56 Matthew Moloney Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 22:34.9 14 Government 16
57 Keegan Richardson Narrabri HS North West 22:39.2 15 Government 16
58 Max Freer The Scots College CISSA 22:39.2 10 Independent 17
59 Nathan Leslie Alstonville HS North Coast 22:39.7 16 Government 16
60 Erik Frykberg St Ives HS Sydney North 22:42.9 11 Government 17
61 # # Sydney East 22:44.6 17 Government 16
62 Tom Boaler Erina HS Sydney North 22:45.5 12 Government 17
63 Will Clarkson Whitebridge HS Hunter 22:53.2 13 Government 17
64 Will McLean Xavier High School Albury CCC 22:54.9 8 Catholic 16
65 Jem Herbet - Rice Penrith HS Sydney West 22:57.1 14 Government 17
66 Hashem Hijazi Chatswood HS Sydney North 22:57.9 18 Government 16
67 Andrew Davey Penrith HS Sydney West 23:00.9 15 Government 17
68 Jimmy Alexander Winmalee HS Sydney West 23:02.3 19 Government 16
69 Zac Roberts Terrigal HS Sydney North 23:07.0 20 Government 16
70 Kye Jones Bomaderry HS South Coast 23:07.3 16 Government 17
71 Jake Attwell Dapto HS South Coast 23:08.2 21 Government 16
72 Thomas Schanzer Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 23:09.9 17 Government 17
73 Liam Duncan Pennant Hills HS Sydney North 23:13.4 18 Government 17
74 Jesse Spang Dubbo College South Campus Western 23:17.3 22 Government 16
75 Jyii Mann Orara HS North Coast 23:19.3 23 Government 16
76 Niran Ravikumar St Marys Senior HS Sydney West 23:20.5 24 Government 16
77 Mitchell Cooper Orange HS Western 23:21.5 25 Government 16
78 Bradyn Toddhunter Brisbane Water Secondary College Sydney North 23:21.6 19 Government 17
79 Brandon Hall Narrandera HS Riverina 23:22.1 26 Government 16
80 Jaimon Cowling Coffs Harbour Senior North Coast 23:22.9 20 Government 17
81 Christopher Addie Kellyville HS Sydney West 23:25.3 27 Government 16
82 Matt Staples Kirrawee HS Sydney East 23:25.4 21 Government 17
83 Hayden Williams Mount Carmel Catholic College Varroville CCC 23:29.7 8 Catholic 17
84 Angus Ferguson Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 23:32.3 9 Catholic 17
85 Bailey Fowler Cronulla HS Sydney East 23:33.7 28 Government 16
86 Walter Boehme Normanhurst Boys HS Sydney North 23:34.2 22 Government 17
87 Lucas Lam Leichhardt HS Sydney East 23:34.9 29 Government 16
88 Flynn Hopkins Karabar HS South Coast 23:39.5 23 Government 17
89 George Ajok Winmalee HS Sydney West 23:41.7 30 Government 16
90 Jasper Stinson Byron Bay HS North Coast 23:41.9 24 Government 17
91 Jackson Read-Jones Kotara HS Hunter 23:44.4 31 Government 16
92 Louis Foucaud Killara HS Sydney North 23:44.7 32 Government 16
93 Jake Foley Tooleybuc CS Riverina 23:44.9 33 Government 16
94 Jack McCurdy St Mary's Catholic College Gateshead CCC 23:48.2 9 Catholic 16
95 Joel Wevers Dungog HS Hunter 23:51.2 25 Government 17
96 # # Sydney South West 23:53.2 34 Government 16
97 Jack Kaladelfos Sylvania HS Sydney East 23:54.5 26 Government 17
98 Ben Hogan TRSC - Kadina North Coast 23:54.6 27 Government 17
99 Cameron Lodge Figtree HS South Coast 23:54.8 28 Government 17
100 Charlie Polson Brisbane Water SC Sydney North 23:54.8 35 Government 16
101 Blake Russell Farrer MAHS North West 23:54.9 29 Government 17
102 # # Sydney East 23:55.7 36 Government 16
103 Joel Preston Wollongong HSPA South Coast 23:57.1 37 Government 16
104 Zane Pearce Warners Bay HS Hunter 23:58.1 38 Government 16
105 Chang Choi Baulkham Hills HS Sydney West 23:58.2 30 Government 17
106 Declan Pearce Albury HS Riverina 23:58.2 39 Government 16
107 Rane Moffat Bossley Park HS Sydney South West 24:00.8 31 Government 17
108 Lewis Golding Mulwaree HS South Coast 24:01.7 32 Government 17
109 Brandy Wicks Coolah CS North West 24:03.2 33 Government 17
110 Jack Karssemeyer Menai HS Sydney East 24:04.4 34 Government 17
111 Bailey Stewart Goulburn HS South Coast 24:06.0 35 Government 17
112 Angus Elder Goulburn HS South Coast 24:07.0 36 Government 17
113 Joshua Sneesby Winmalee HS Sydney West 24:08.7 40 Government 16
114 Daniel Ninnes Holsworthy HS Sydney South West 24:09.4 41 Government 16
115 Curtis Kingsmill Hunters Hill HS Sydney North 24:15.1 42 Government 16
116 Julian Britton Mt Annan HS Sydney South West 24:16.5 37 Government 17
117 Daniel Irving Greystanes HS Sydney West 24:17.3 38 Government 17
118 Mohammad Ramazani Northmead Creative & Performing Arts HS Sydney West 24:17.8 43 Government 16
119 Harry de Luca Holy Spirit College Bellambi CCC 24:19.1 10 Catholic 17
120 Dylan Murphy Lake Munmorah HS Hunter 24:21.1 44 Government 16
121 Bailey Thornton Finley HS Riverina 24:21.9 45 Government 16
122 Daniel Russell Moorebank HS Sydney South West 24:25.2 39 Government 17
123 Lewis Nickel Merewether HS Hunter 24:26.1 46 Government 16
124 Sam Feltham Walcha CS North West 24:27.3 47 Government 16
125 Mitchell Russell Moorebank HS Sydney South West 24:27.6 40 Government 17
126 Kye Duesbury Alstonville HS North Coast 24:29.8 48 Government 16
127 Sam Long Cowra HS Western 24:32.4 49 Government 16
128 Jonathon King Alstonville HS North Coast 24:37.1 50 Government 16
129 Tyson Black Dapto HS South Coast 24:38.9 51 Government 16
130 Jackson McGinniskin West Wallsend HS Hunter 24:40.8 52 Government 16
131 Jack Gallagher Yass HS South Coast 24:44.7 53 Government 16
132 Nick Chisholm Farrer MAHS North West 24:45.7 54 Government 16
133 Jake Pizzuto Picton HS Sydney South West 24:46.5 55 Government 16
134 Joel Cooke Camden HS Sydney South West 24:47.0 41 Government 17
135 Thomas Hine Holsworthy HS Sydney South West 24:47.3 56 Government 16
136 Angus Waddell Woonona HS South Coast 24:47.3 57 Government 16
137 Josh Hughes Melville HS North Coast 24:49.8 42 Government 17
138 Lachlan Passlow Singleton HS Hunter 24:54.7 58 Government 16
139 Brendan Low Bomaderry HS South Coast 24:56.1 43 Government 17
140 Jordan Gregory Hurlstone AG HS Sydney South West 24:57.6 44 Government 17
141 Joel Foster Elizabeth Macarthur HS Sydney South West 24:59.7 59 Government 16
142 Kobi Newell Blaxland HS Sydney West 25:04.1 45 Government 17
143 Jackson Heffernan Engadine HS Sydney East 25:04.6 46 Government 17
144 Jamie Fry Carlingford HS Sydney North 25:05.1 60 Government 16
145 Max Trapnell Concord HS Sydney North 25:09.2 61 Government 16
146 Nathan Voytilla Oberon HS Western 25:11.4 47 Government 17
147 Rithvik Nair Penrith HS Sydney West 25:12.5 62 Government 16
148 Harrison Maddern Cronulla HS Sydney East 25:14.2 48 Government 17
149 Liam Pike Kellyville HS Sydney West 25:17.1 49 Government 17
150 Rohan Cowley Macintyre HS North West 25:17.3 50 Government 17
151 Bradley Matthews Wyndham College Sydney West 25:19.8 51 Government 17
152 Noah Nyombe James Fallon HS Riverina 25:21.5 63 Government 16
153 Ryan Findlay Yanco Agriculture HS Riverina 25:21.8 52 Government 17
154 Walter Pankhurst Muswellbrook HS Hunter 25:25.1 64 Government 16
155 Matthew Shu James Ruse Agricultural HS Sydney West 25:32.0 53 Government 17
156 Orestis Giannakis Ambarvale HS Sydney South West 25:32.1 65 Government 16
157 Titus Zhao Hurlstone AG HS Sydney South West 25:34.6 66 Government 16
158 Aidyn Williams Mulwaree HS South Coast 25:35.2 67 Government 16
159 Nikil Redipali Girraween HS Sydney West 25:35.3 68 Government 16
160 Finn Ball Alstonville HS North Coast 25:36.2 54 Government 17
161 Oliver Liebke-Pereyra Wollumbin HS North Coast 25:48.6 55 Government 17
162 Lachlan Thompson Whitebridge HS Hunter 25:57.1 69 Government 16
163 Max Findlay Yanco Agriculture HS Riverina 26:10.9 70 Government 16
164 Colby Williams Narrabri HS North West 26:19.5 56 Government 17
165 Tariq al-Rubaie Elizabeth Macarthur HS Sydney South West 26:22.1 71 Government 16
166 Mitch Stevens Camden HS Sydney South West 26:26.0 72 Government 16
167 Harry Lynn Glen Innes HS North West 26:27.3 73 Government 16
168 Corey Bennett Gundagai HS Riverina 26:34.4 57 Government 17
169 Matt Chandler Menai HS Sydney East 26:36.7 58 Government 17
170 Tyler McCarthy Orange HS Western 26:39.2 74 Government 16
171 Harrison Payne Kotara HS Hunter 26:44.6 59 Government 17
172 Ryan Egge Glendale HS Hunter 26:47.8 60 Government 17
173 Zachary Bellis Kotara HS Hunter 26:50.6 75 Government 16
174 David Tsai Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 26:53.1 61 Government 17
175 Alex Hussain Hay War Memorial HS Riverina 26:53.6 62 Government 17
176 William Kenworthy Ariah Park CS Riverina 26:54.2 76 Government 16
177 Noah Warhan Cardiff HS Hunter 26:55.3 63 Government 17
178 Jude Court Dorrigo HS North Coast 27:22.4 64 Government 17
179 Harry Adams Lake Munmorah HS Hunter 27:23.4 65 Government 17
180 Kayden Fox Westfields SHS Sydney South West 27:52.8 66 Government 17
181 Brendan Clay Mudgee HS Western 27:54.2 67 Government 17
182 Jackson Hassan Wade HS Riverina 29:20.0 68 Government 17
183 Jack Lee Banora Point HS North Coast 30:10.4 77 Government 16
184 Spencer Sullivan TRSC - Kadina North Coast 30:11.9 78 Government 16
185 Ryan Seymour Toormina HS North Coast 30:50.6 69 Government 17
186 Jackson Boyd Bellingen HS North Coast 30:51.0 70 Government 17
187 Ethan Johnson Woonona HS South Coast 30:56.6 71 Government 17
188 Sam Pritchard Moree SC North West 31:24.9 72 Government 17
189 Cooper Pumpa Billabong HS Riverina 31:54.3 73 Government 17
190 Qasim Aoso Mt Austin HS Riverina 32:14.9 74 Government 17
191 Hugh Wesley Coolah CS North West 32:15.0 75 Government 17
SRT Codie Wilson Trundle CS Western - - Government 17
SRT Wyatt Smith  Farrer MAHS North West - - Government 16
SRT Gianni Grasso The Ponds HS Sydney West - - Government 16

(The results below show the combined 16 and 17 years races) 

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 16/17 years girls
Place Name School Association Time (m:s) Place by
category 
and age
Category
and age
1 Jaylah Hancock-Cameron Moruya HS South Coast 14:00.7 1 Government 16
2 Abbey Rockliff AbbotsLeigh CISSA 14:12.6 1 Independent 17
3 Rosie Fordham AbbotsLeigh CISSA 14:19.6 1 Independent 16
4 Tiahna Woodger Our Lady of Mercy College Cronulla CCC 14:35.2 1 Catholic 16
5 Imogen Gardiner Pymble Ladies' College CISSA 14:57.5 2 Independent 16
6 Renee Lewis Santa Sabina College Strathfield CCC 15:04.0 2 Catholic 16
7 Kirsty Beattie Kambala CISSA 15:25.7 3 Independent 16
8 Kaitlyn Klein Hunter Valley Grammar School CISSA 15:37.5 4 Independent 16
9 Chloe Pateman St Joseph's Catholic High School Albion Park CCC 15:48.6 1 Catholic 17
10 Catriona Henderson St Luke's Grammar School CISSA 15:50.7 5 Independent 16
11 Samanatha Brown SEDA College CISSA 15:50.9 2 Independent 17
12 Sophie Gocher Loreto Kirribilli CCC 15:52.6 2 Catholic 17
13 Abbie Lewis Marist Sisters' College Woolwich CCC 15:53.4 3 Catholic 16
14 Piper Harrison McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 15:54.6 2 Government 16
15 Billie Taylor Queenwood School CISSA 15:55.2 3 Independent 17
16 Elena Koudasheva Baulkham Hills HS Sydney West 15:58.9 3 Government 16
17 Niamh Sanday Crestwood HS Sydney West 16:03.4 4 Government 16
18 Charlotte Simmons Kinross Wolaroi School CISSA 16:06.6 4 Independent 17
19 Georgina Sargent Pymble Ladies' College CISSA 16:11.4 5 Independent 17
20 Olivia Hogg AbbotsLeigh CISSA 16:11.7 6 Independent 17
21 Ella Wooldridge Elderslie HS Sydney South West 16:13.9 5 Government 16
22 Jessica Nagy AbbotsLeigh CISSA 16:19.4 6 Independent 16
23 Marjolaine Newberry Caringbah HS Sydney East 16:20.6 1 Government 17
24 Lily Patterson Winmalee HS Sydney West 16:25.5 6 Government 16
25 Asunta-Rosa (Sunny) Carusi Tuggerah Lakes SC Sydney North 16:26.5 7 Government 16
26 Emma Brown Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College North Sydney CCC 16:28.9 4 Catholic 16
27 Alex Martin Moruya HS South Coast 16:29.6 8 Government 16
28 Justine Wallis Turramurra HS Sydney North 16:29.9 9 Government 16
29 Laura Gillard Albury HS Riverina 16:30.8 10 Government 16
30 Morgan Mathews Mount St Patrick College Murwillumbah CCC 16:34.3 5 Catholic 16
31 Ruby Demasi St Patrick's College Campbelltown CCC 16:34.3 6 Catholic 16
32 Tasma Woolley Stella Maris College Manly CCC 16:35.3 3 Catholic 17
33 Charlotte Swensen Ravenswood School For Girls CISSA 16:36.4 7 Independent 16
34 Abby Favell St Francis de Sales Regional College Leeton CCC 16:38.8 7 Catholic 16
35 Mia Hioki Riverside Girls HS Sydney North 16:39.2 11 Government 16
36 Charlotte Korell Newtown HS Sydney East 16:43.9 12 Government 16
37 Jasmine Locke St Mary Star of the Sea College Wollongong CCC 16:44.2 8 Catholic 16
38 Allegra Cole SCEGGS Darlinghurst CISSA 16:47.7 7 Independent 17
39 Charlotte Akhurst Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School CISSA 16:47.9 8 Independent 16
40 Jade Mustapic Bomaderry HS South Coast 16:50.0 2 Government 17
41 Freya Roberts Hornsby GHS Sydney North 16:51.0 13 Government 16
42 Brenna Clayton Monaro HS South Coast 16:56.2 14 Government 16
43 Rosa Scheer Newtown HS Sydney East 16:56.8 15 Government 16
44 Adelaide Murton Bowral HS South Coast 16:58.8 3 Government 17
45 # # Sydney South West 16:59.6 16 Government 16
46 Ellie Mathot Terrigal HS Sydney North 17:00.4 4 Government 17
47 Caitlin Fuchs Gosford HS Sydney North 17:03.5 5 Government 17
48 Amy Sligar St Patrick's College Campbelltown CCC 17:04.6 9 Catholic 16
49 Anna Macpherson Orange HS Western 17:08.8 17 Government 16
50 Astrid Kingsmill Hunters Hill HS Sydney North 17:10.3 6 Government 17
51 Grace Mahon Smiths Hill HS South Coast 17:11.2 18 Government 16
52 Katherine Anderson Burwood GHS Sydney North 17:12.5 19 Government 16
53 Shiann Broderick McAuley Catholic College Grafton CCC 17:13.5 4 Catholic 17
54 Ella Woodhill Cheltenham Girls HS Sydney North 17:14.4 20 Government 16
55 Jacqueline Lee SCEGGS Darlinghurst CISSA 17:14.7 8 Independent 17
56 Ruby Mould Monaro HS South Coast 17:15.3 21 Government 16
57 Breanne Makdessi Greystanes HS Sydney West 17:17.8 22 Government 16
58 Charlotte Bridger St Mary Star of the Sea College Wollongong CCC 17:17.9 5 Catholic 17
59 Kaitlin Bell St Columba's Catholic College Springwood CCC 17:19.2 6 Catholic 17
60 Victoria Lee Hunter School of Performing Arts Hunter 17:19.5 7 Government 17
61 # # # 17:21.3 8 Government 17
62 Sascha Gassmann Roseville College CISSA 17:26.9 9 Independent 17
63 Danika Spamer Cardiff HS Hunter 17:29.0 23 Government 16
64 Rose Jennings South Sydney HS Sydney East 17:32.9 9 Government 17
65 Indianna Marshall-Witte McKellar Girls HS Sydney North 17:34.1 24 Government 16
66 Amy Belfanti MacKillop College Bathurst CCC 17:34.3 7 Catholic 17
67 Maxine Franz Blackwattle HS Sydney East 17:34.8 10 Government 17
68 Elley Irwin Kotara HS Hunter 17:35.6 25 Government 16
69 Ellie Baer-Tomlinson Elderslie HS Sydney South West 17:37.5 26 Government 16
70 Emily Curtain Eagle Vale HS Sydney South West 17:41.3 11 Government 17
71 # # # 17:43.6 27 Government 16
72 Reckkii Byrne Dorrigo HS North Coast 17:48.6 28 Government 16
73 Taylor Porter Woolooware HS Sydney East 17:48.9 12 Government 17
74 Molly McCrossin MacKillop College Bathurst CCC 17:49.6 10 Catholic 16
75 Chloe Parsons Port Hacking HS Sydney East 17:50.9 29 Government 16
76 Sarah Chapman Caringbah HS Sydney East 17:55.4 30 Government 16
77 Hoyori Maruo Sydney Girls HS Sydney East 17:56.2 13 Government 17
78 Annabel Croker Mulwaree HS South Coast 17:57.5 14 Government 17
79 Charlie Smith Glen Innes HS North West 17:59.1 31 Government 16
80 Michaela O'neill Great Lakes College - Tuncurry Hunter 18:01.9 32 Government 16
81 Alisha Borgese Turrmurra HS Sydney North 18:02.0 15 Government 17
82 Ella Burton Kirrawee HS Sydney East 18:04.5 33 Government 16
83 Brooke Bonnell Glenwood HS Sydney West 18:05.9 16 Government 17
84 Natalie Gibbons Albury HS Riverina 18:08.2 34 Government 16
85 Georgia Stewart Dungog HS Hunter 18:09.2 17 Government 17
86 Hannah Jackson Murray HS Riverina 18:12.1 18 Government 17
87 Annabel Turner Hennessy Catholic College Young CCC 18:12.4 8 Catholic 17
88 Imogen Williis Coffs Harbour Senior North Coast 18:13.3 19 Government 17
89 Jasmine Stretton Kirrawee HS Sydney East 18:17.7 20 Government 17
90 Janalee Conroy Brewarrina CS Western 18:20.8 21 Government 17
91 Kira McInerney Colo HS Sydney West 18:24.3 22 Government 17
92 Bridget Bell The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 18:24.8 35 Government 16
93 Molly Devries Mater Dei Catholic College Wagga Wagga CCC 18:27.4 9 Catholic 17
94 Bhumika Gowda Girraween HS Sydney West 18:31.8 36 Government 16
95 Jemima Huggett Moss Vale HS South Coast 18:34.9 23 Government 17
96 Chelsea Robertson Swansea HS Hunter 18:37.1 37 Government 16
97 Isabella Rayward Merewether HS Hunter 18:38.0 38 Government 16
98 Teannie Makdessi Greystanes HS Sydney West 18:38.3 24 Government 17
99 Isabella Coleman Plumpton HS Sydney West 18:39.0 39 Government 16
100 Tamsin Costello Mt Annan HS Sydney South West 18:40.1 40 Government 16
101 Phoebe Gilbane Cheltenham Girls HS Sydney North 18:41.2 25 Government 17
102 Alicia Sleeman Nowra HS South Coast 18:43.6 41 Government 16
103 Darci Air Bulli HS South Coast 18:43.8 42 Government 16
104 Jacinta Ballard Muswellbrook HS Hunter 18:46.2 26 Government 17
105 Anastasia Haling Walcha CS North West 18:46.8 43 Government 16
106 Claire Cuskelly Muirfield HS Sydney West 18:49.2 27 Government 17
107 Madison Mulder Merewether HS Hunter 18:49.6 28 Government 17
108 Paris Staal Rooty Hill HS Sydney West 18:53.6 29 Government 17
109 Indeah Morris Bowral HS South Coast 18:56.4 44 Government 16
110 Shaye Kleynjan Warners Bay HS Hunter 18:57.3 30 Government 17
111 Valentina Alvarez Rose Bay SC Sydney East 18:59.5 45 Government 16
112 Adelaide Markey Kotara HS Hunter 19:02.1 31 Government 17
113 Monique Morgan Trundle CS Western 19:02.8 46 Government 16
114 Olivia McDonell Lockhart Cs Riverina 19:02.9 32 Government 17
115 Willow Neal Bellingen HS North Coast 19:05.0 47 Government 16
116 Victoria Kennedy Nowra HS South Coast 19:05.3 33 Government 17
117 Jennifer Woodbury Koooringal HS Riverina 19:06.7 34 Government 17
118 Leah Dove Merewether HS Hunter 19:07.8 35 Government 17
119 Katya de Wit Willoughby Girls HS Sydney North 19:09.0 36 Government 17
120 Tiarne McGrath Cronulla HS Sydney East 19:10.5 48 Government 16
121 Sinead Davidson Mitchell HS Sydney West 19:11.6 37 Government 17
122 Ahlana Sklenar Elderslie HS Sydney South West 19:14.4 49 Government 16
123 Rhiannon Davis Yass HS South Coast 19:16.3 38 Government 17
124 Jessie Kuang St George HS Sydney East 19:18.7 39 Government 17
125 Ee Ee Nuon Toormina HS North Coast 19:18.7 40 Government 17
126 Sophie Curtain Eagle Vale HS Sydney South West 19:18.9 41 Government 17
127 # # Sydney South West 19:23.5 42 Government 17
128 Laura Treverrow Mudgee HS Western 19:26.7 43 Government 17
129 Madeleine Owens Orange HS Western 19:26.7 50 Government 16
130 Caitlin Cook Coolah CS North West 19:28.3 44 Government 17
131 Kara Pease Tweed River HS North Coast 19:30.6 45 Government 17
132 Jade Hunter Merewether HS Hunter 19:32.4 46 Government 17
133 Jazmine Bertuzzi TRSC - Richmond River North Coast 19:33.3 47 Government 17
134 Tamara Boon Lucas Heights CS Sydney East 19:34.7 51 Government 16
135 Vesna Milivojevic Westfields SHS Sydney South West 19:35.5 48 Government 17
136 Olivia Taylor Blaxland HS Sydney West 19:36.6 49 Government 17
137 Brittany Boswell Orange HS Western 19:37.4 52 Government 16
138 Georgia Sheard Dulwich HS Sydney East 19:37.7 50 Government 17
139 Gabrielle Damm Cheltenham Girls HS Sydney North 19:38.1 51 Government 17
140 Georgia Lane Dundedoo CS Western 19:46.9 53 Government 16
141 Brynne Couper Bellingen HS North Coast 19:48.1 54 Government 16
142 Shivani Richardson Merewether HS Hunter 19:49.9 55 Government 16
143 Grace Thiveos Merewether HS Hunter 19:55.6 56 Government 16
144 Alice Ryan Griffith HS Riverina 19:57.7 57 Government 16
145 Alice Langley Narrandera HS Riverina 19:58.2 52 Government 17
146 Caitlin Urio Nepean Creative & Performing Arts HS Sydney West 20:00.1 58 Government 16
147 Samantha Battams Picnic Point HS Sydney South West 20:01.2 59 Government 16
148 Niamh Whittall Coonabarabran HS North West 20:07.7 60 Government 16
149 Johanna Ratnik Albury HS Riverina 20:10.2 53 Government 17
150 Lauren Lancaster Hornsby GHS Sydney North 20:14.4 54 Government 17
151 Bianca Dempsey Cecil Hills HS Sydney South West 20:18.3 61 Government 16
152 Zoe Williams Springwood HS Sydney West 20:21.5 55 Government 17
153 Amy Phillips Callaghan College - Waratah Hunter 20:25.3 62 Government 16
154 Zara Gardiner Jindabyne Central South Coast 20:27.4 56 Government 17
155 Samantha Cartwright Kingscliff HS North Coast 20:29.1 63 Government 16
156 Tatiana Tilman John Edmonson HS Sydney South West 20:31.4 57 Government 17
157 Gemma Hedayati Smiths Hill HS South Coast 20:34.4 58 Government 17
158 Caitlyn Broadfoot Orange HS Western 20:37.8 64 Government 16
159 Vanessa Parada Cecil Hills HS Sydney South West 20:40.2 59 Government 17
160 Taylah Douglas Quirindi HS North West 20:44.6 65 Government 16
161 Rachel Porter Hurlstone AG HS Sydney South West 20:45.0 60 Government 17
162 Emily Stonestreet Armidale HS North West 20:47.0 66 Government 16
163 Abbey Lemon The Hills Sports HS Sydney West 20:57.6 67 Government 16
164 Sophie Keogh Bellingen HS North Coast 21:02.7 68 Government 16
165 Jessica Bailey Bellingen HS North Coast 21:06.4 69 Government 16
166 Lauren Kirkby Wollumbin HS North Coast 21:06.8 61 Government 17
167 Brooke Morgan Trundle CS Western 21:07.5 62 Government 17
168 Tia Berg Richmond HS Sydney West 21:15.2 63 Government 17
169 Emily Taylor-Talbot Casino HS North Coast 21:18.9 70 Government 16
170 Alinta Ahrens TRSC - Richmond River North Coast 21:50.8 71 Government 16
171 Shae Bradford Camden Haven HS North Coast 21:52.1 72 Government 16
172 Sienna Wallace Ingleburn HS Sydney South West 21:53.7 73 Government 16
173 Sienna O'dea Hurlstone AG HS Sydney South West 22:00.5 64 Government 17
174 Ashlyn Ridgway Albury HS Riverina 22:20.1 74 Government 16
175 Alexis Cathie Portland CS Western 22:41.2 65 Government 17
176 Karen Aylett Mudgee HS Western 23:16.3 66 Government 17
177 Victoria Fozzard East Hills Girls THS Sydney South West 24:21.0 67 Government 17
178 Lilly Owen Murray HS Riverina 24:37.1 75 Government 16
179 Caitlin Speris Blaney HS Western 24:53.8 68 Government 17
180 Hailey Swan Moree SC North West 25:03.7 69 Government 17
181 Shalayla Wheeler Billabong HS Riverina 25:14.3 76 Government 16
182 Johanna McDougall Wagga Wagga HS Riverina 25:14.5 77 Government 16
QRT Karina Kemp Armidale HS North West 31.28.1 - Government 17
SRT Sophie Cooper Kooringal HS Riverina - - Government 17
SRT  Millie Nagle Albury HS Riverina - - Goverment 16

 

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 18+ years boys
Place Name School Association Time (m:s) Place by
category
and age
Category
and age
1 James Seal The Illawarra Grammar School CISSA 25:42.6 1 Independent 18
2 Jackson Sharp Springwood HS Sydney West 25:56.4 1 Government 18
3 Elliot Metcalf Sydney Grammar School CISSA 26:15.5 2 Independent 18
4 Eric Holmstrom Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 26:45.0 2 Government 18
5 David Baker Elizabeth Macarthur HS Sydney South West 26:59.9 3 Government 18
6 Tom Colley Barrenjoey HS Sydney North 27:21.8 4 Government 18
7 Finlay McPhillips Warilla HS South Coast 27:40.1 5 Government 18
8 Jonno Batson Trinity Grammar School CISSA 27:43.8 3 Independent 18
9 Jacob Crews Glenwood HS Sydney West 27:52.2 6 Government 18
10 Sam Button Pennant Hills HS Sydney North 28:14.3 7 Government 18
11 Jackson Robinson Mount View HS Hunter 28:26.8 8 Government 18
12 Bryn Lynch Oxford Falls Grammar School CISSA 28:38.4 4 Independent 18
13 Ryan Hogan Galston HS Sydney North 28:40.6 9 Government 18
14 Ryan Lui The Scots College CISSA 28:49.5 5 Independent 18
15 Lelland Hui Trinity Grammar School CISSA 29:00.8 6 Independent 18
16 Jordan Awad Kingsgrove HS Sydney East 29:09.2 10 Government 18
17 Lukeanthony Touma St Patrick's College Strathfield CISSA 29:16.7 7 Independent 18
18 Rhys Fischer Pacific Valley Christian School CISSA 29:32.9 8 Independent 18
19 Stuart McLennan Armidale HS North West 29:34.8 11 Government 18
20 Jordan McGaw Cardiff HS Hunter 29:36.4 12 Government 18
21 Lachlan Crawford De La Salle College Cronulla CCC 29:45.9 1 Catholic 18
22 Emmett Walsh Edmund Rice College West Wollongong CCC 29:54.0 2 Catholic 18
23 Joshua Shade Singleton HS Hunter 29:56.0 13 Government 18
24 Brodie O'neill John Therry Catholic High School Rosemeadow CCC 30:02.3 3 Catholic 18
25 Peter Harris Karabar HS South Coast 30:10.2 14 Government 18
26 Marcus Brink Kellyville HS Sydney West 30:11.5 15 Government 18
27 Elijah Harris Girraween HS Sydney West 30:11.6 16 Government 18
28 Ian Tompsett Carroll College Broulee CCC 30:18.9 4 Catholic 18
29 Hayden Brown St Marys Senior HS Sydney West 30:27.7 17 Government 18
30 # # # 30:47.5 18 Government 18
31 Nicholas Wensley Pennant Hills HS Sydney North 30:48.4 19 Government 18
32 Dmitri Minguillen Carlingford HS Sydney North 31:03.5 20 Government 18
33 Jake Woodger De La Salle College Caringbah CCC 31:13.6 5 Catholic 18
34 Taro Regan-Williams Smiths Hill HS South Coast 31:20.5 21 Government 18
35 Sam Beaver HSC - Westport North Coast 31:41.6 22 Government 18
36 Lachlan Yeadon Mulwaree HS South Coast 31:52.0 23 Government 18
37 Matt Glass Cranebrook HS Sydney West 32:04.8 24 Government 18
38 Rahmatullah Mohseni Holroyd HS Sydney West 32:05.7 25 Government 18
39 Hiro Suzuki Cumberland HS Sydney West 32:11.1 26 Government 18
40 Callum Emmerton Mulwaree HS South Coast 32:13.0 27 Government 18
41 Bailey Thompson Bede Polding College South Windsor CCC 32:17.0 6 Catholic 18
42 Zack Hender Great Lakes College - Senior Hunter 32:18.8 28 Government 18
43 Liam Sage St Joseph's Regional College Port Macquarie CCC 32:21.2 7 Catholic 18
44 Arlo Crowley Moruya HS South Coast 32:25.2 29 Government 18
45 Darby Sherrin Toormina HS North Coast 32:29.0 30 Government 18
46 Jackson Davy Maitland Grossmann HS Hunter 32:37.3 31 Government 18
47 Luke Redemski Singleton HS Hunter 32:47.8 32 Government 18
48 Ryan Thomson Emmaus Catholic College Kemps Creek CCC 32:52.9 8 Catholic 18
49 Shoryu Das-Zaman North Sydney Boys HS Sydney North 33:02.6 33 Government 18
50 Daniel Wark Fort Street HS Sydney North 33:02.7 34 Government 18
51 Matthew Hall Mt Annan HS Sydney South West 33:03.1 35 Government 18
52 Jay Chen Ryde Secondary HS Sydney North 33:14.9 36 Government 18
53 Jesse Hopkins Karabar HS South Coast 33:46.4 37 Government 18
54 Jacob Preece Maitland HS Hunter 33:52.7 38 Government 18
55 Michael Ylinen St John Paul College Coffs Harbour CCC 34:06.9 9 Catholic 18
56 Josh Silver Turramurra HS Sydney North 34:07.3 39 Government 18
57 Daniel Kenyon Coonabarabran HS North West 34:07.5 40 Government 18
58 Dipesh Adhikari Murray HS Riverina 34:10.1 41 Government 18
59 # # # 34:10.2 42 Government 18
60 Jacob Bartlett Corowa HS Riverina 34:23.1 43 Government 18
61 Thomas Davies Toronto HS Hunter 34:54.4 44 Government 18
62 Jared Lazarus Campbelltown PAHS Sydney South West 34:54.5 45 Government 18
63 Vishesh Sarda Sydney Boys HS Sydney East 35:06.3 46 Government 18
64 Aaron Crews Glenwood HS Sydney West 35:26.1 47 Government 18
65 Brodie Merchant Engadine HS Sydney East 35:27.6 48 Government 18
66 Marcus Saggiomo Cecil Hills HS Sydney South West 35:52.0 49 Government 18
67 Angus Lang Bowral HS South Coast 36:11.3 50 Government 18
68 Hunter McConnell Newtown HS Sydney East 36:15.0 51 Government 18
69 Philip Monaghan Coffs Harbour Senior North Coast 37:04.0 52 Government 18
70 # # # 37:06.5 53 Government 18
71 Leo Bunn TRSC - Richmond River North Coast 37:13.1 54 Government 18
72 Mohammad Yaqoobi Orara HS North Coast 37:50.2 55 Government 18
73 George Clark Yanco Agriculture HS Riverina 38:05.4 56 Government 18
74 Robert Betts Dubbo College Senior Campus Western 38:33.9 57 Government 18
75 Mitchell Amey Blakehurst HS Sydney East 39:16.4 58 Government 18
76 Oscar Forsyth Murrumburrah CS Riverina 40:48.6 59 Government 18
77 Zachary Rouse Wollongong HSPA South Coast 41:48.5 60 Government 18
78 Khai Wood Billabong HS Riverina 42:12.4 61 Government 18
79 Edward Hubbard Murwillumbah HS North Coast 44:17.1 62 Government 18
80 Rhys Salvestro-Chuquipiondo Griffith HS Riverina 44:32.2 63 Government 18
81 Caleb Salabert Wagga Wagga HS Riverina 46:22.2 64 Government 18
82 Travis Gardiner-O'connor South Grafton HS North Coast 50:36.6 65 Government 18
83 Dorian Kennedy South Grafton HS North Coast 52:43.7 66 Government 18
84 Jack Earl Maclean HS North Coast 58:17.9 67 Government 18
SRT Archie McKay Newtown HS of PA Sydney East - - Government 18

 

2018 NSW All Schools Cross Country - 18+ years girls
Place Name School Association Time (m:s) Place by
category
and age
Category
and age
1 Ella Heeney MacKillop College Port Macquarie CCC 22:15.1 1 Catholic 18
2 Asha Martin Moruya HS South Coast 22:43.2 1 Government 18
3 Annika Durante St Vincent's College CISSA 23:54.2 1 Independent 18
4 Katie Porra Grafton HS North Coast 24:17.8 2 Government 18
5 Sarah Wyatt New England Girls' School CISSA 24:33.1 2 Independent 18
6 Shauna Flynn St Mary Star of the Sea College Wollongong CCC 24:48.2 2 Catholic 18
7 Imogen Gribble Caringbah HS Sydney East 25:06.8 3 Government 18
8 Chloe Bulloch St John Paul College Coffs Harbour CCC 25:48.2 3 Catholic 18
9 Kelsey Sheehan Maclean HS North Coast 26:00.0 4 Government 18
10 Mikayla Hopper Loreto Kirribilli CCC 26:04.7 4 Catholic 18
11 Bailee Nix Narrabeen Sports HS Sydney North 26:06.6 5 Government 18
12 Shayla Szakacs Warilla HS South Coast 26:32.7 6 Government 18
13 Britt Walker Temora HS Riverina 26:36.4 7 Government 18
14 Georgia Poyner Narooma HS South Coast 26:37.8 8 Government 18
15 Antoinette Inglis Frensham CISSA 26:39.7 3 Independent 18
16 Taylah Rankin St John Bosco College Engadine CCC 26:45.3 5 Catholic 18
17 Sophie Oliver Roseville College CISSA 26:51.7 4 Independent 18
18 Scout Walker Central Coast Grammar School CISSA 26:59.0 5 Independent 18
19 Leena Yang Gilroy Catholic College Castle Hill CCC 27:13.7 6 Catholic 18
20 Emma Mayall Marist Sisters' College Woolwich CCC 27:41.9 7 Catholic 18
21 Jacqueline Burnand Tara Anglican School for Girls CISSA 27:49.1 6 Independent 18
22 Rhianna Turner De La Salle College Cronulla CCC 27:59.2 8 Catholic 18
23 Sabrina Holloway Jamison HS Sydney West 28:00.7 9 Government 18
24 Meg Porra Grafton HS North Coast 28:08.2 10 Government 18
25 Emma Nickel Merewether HS Hunter 28:19.9 11 Government 18
26 Molly Quoyle Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College North Sydney CCC 28:24.1 9 Catholic 18
27 Abi Adler Ascham School CISSA 28:35.8 7 Independent 18
28 Jasmine Matthews Smiths Hill HS South Coast 28:53.8 12 Government 18
29 Maggie Smith Kinross Wolaroi School CISSA 28:59.9 8 Independent 18
30 Jordan Joynson Toronto HS Hunter 29:04.4 13 Government 18
31 Bella Vacaflores North Sydney Girls HS Sydney North 29:07.5 14 Government 18
32 Tahlia Legradi Smiths Hill HS South Coast 29:21.6 15 Government 18
33 Sarah Vicary Narrandera HS Riverina 29:39.0 16 Government 18
34 Maya Millar Willoughby Girls HS Sydney North 29:45.5 17 Government 18
35 Ella Heaton Pennant Hills HS Sydney North 29:53.1 18 Government 18
36 Katie Samphier Camden HS Sydney South West 29:58.0 19 Government 18
37 Breeana O'Donnell Nowra HS South Coast 29:59.1 20 Government 18
38 Bianca Cheetham Hunter Sports HS Hunter 29:59.3 21 Government 18
39 Jaeme Last Sydney Girls HS Sydney East 30:09.5 22 Government 18
40 Zoe Gavin The Henry Lawson HS Western 30:36.5 23 Government 18
41 Hannah Maestri Model Farms HS Sydney West 30:41.3 24 Government 18
42 Elise St John Whitebridge HS Hunter 30:49.5 25 Government 18
43 Makayla Randall Great Lakes College - Senior Hunter 30:50.5 26 Government 18
44 Tessa Hobday Asquith Girls HS Sydney North 31:16.1 27 Government 18
45 Natasha Sammut Cranebrook HS Sydney West 31:17.3 28 Government 18
46 Isabella Gould Smiths Hill HS South Coast 31:17.7 29 Government 18
47 Leyla Meharg Smiths Hill HS South Coast 31:32.2 30 Government 18
48 Kirrali Schofield Sydney Girls HS Sydney East 31:39.7 31 Government 18
49 Emily White Crestwood HS Sydney West 31:46.7 32 Government 18
50 Morgan McEnnally Cheltenham Girls HS Sydney North 31:49.5 33 Government 18
51 Bethany Videcak Campbelltown PAHS Sydney South West 32:14.4 34 Government 18
52 Jaclyn Hampson Ambarvale HS Sydney South West 32:14.5 35 Government 18
53 Josephine Lenaz Castle Hill HS Sydney West 32:30.2 36 Government 18
54 Ruby Dempsey Merewether HS Hunter 32:30.8 37 Government 18
55 Brooke Roberts Winmalee HS Sydney West 32:35.6 38 Government 18
56 Hannah Burns Nepean Creative & Performing Arts HS Sydney West 32:50.7 39 Government 18
57 Sania Saeed Hurlstone AG HS Sydney South West 32:57.7 40 Government 18
58 Brooke Favetta Erina HS Sydney North 33:00.1 41 Government 18
59 Jemma Attard Greystanes HS Sydney West 33:05.6 42 Government 18
60 # # # 33:16.0 43 Government 18
61 Alexandra Dunning Blaxland HS Sydney West 33:49.2 44 Government 18
62 Tayla Rogers Tweed River HS North Coast 34:07.7 45 Government 18
63 Anja Drayton Penrith HS Sydney West 34:18.5 46 Government 18
64 Lailarni Walker Evans River K-12 North Coast 34:53.3 47 Government 18
65 Mycah Richards Toormina HS North Coast 34:59.0 48 Government 18
66 Jazlyn Evans Toronto HS Hunter 35:06.4 49 Government 18
67 Rebecca Burgess Toronto HS Hunter 35:06.6 50 Government 18
68 Amy Henry GRC Oatley Sydney East 35:13.7 51 Government 18
69 Nicole Harrington Blakehurst HS Sydney East 35:13.8 52 Government 18
70 # # # 35:13.8 53 Government 18
71 # # # 35:43.0 54 Government 18
72 Siena O'Callaghan Hunter School of Performing Arts Hunter 35:54.4 55 Government 18
73 Ebony Kingston Camden HS Sydney South West 36:07.2 56 Government 18
74 Tina Phan Canley Vale HS Sydney South West 38:12.2 57 Government 18
75 Brittany McNair East Hills Girls  THS Sydney South West 38:14.4 58 Government 18
76 # (Spare 1817) # Sydney South West 38:19.6 59 Government 18
77 Bianca Roach Boorowa CS Western 40:22.8 60 Government 18
78 Chloe Tang Sefton HS Sydney South West 40:41.8 61 Government 18
79 Shanlee Duckett Dorrigo HS North Coast 41:14.3 62 Government 18
80 Tiffany Farr Toormina HS North Coast 41:19.8 63 Government 18
81 Mattiah Beelitz Dorrigo HS North Coast 42:57.6 64 Government 18

View Full Event