Licensed to Sydney East School Sport - Office Copy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/08/2022 05:32 PM
      Sydney East Athletics Championships 2022 - 27/07/2022 to 28/07/2022      
                        Sylvania Waters Athletic Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.20  2000        Maricor Cuenca, Endeavour Sports HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strahl, Jade                 Endea                  14.05      14.21   1 
  2 Pendleton-Cherry, Casey      Endea                  14.51      14.29   1 
  3 Gill, Anika                  Alex                   14.81      14.79   1 
  4 HumphreysJones, Cailin       Strag                  14.60      14.81   1 
  5 Kim, Boa                     Sydyg                  14.32      14.86   1 
  6 Murden, Amelia               Moorg                  14.95      15.03   2 
  7 Turner, Scarlett             Endea                  14.57      15.04   1 
  8 Stambolis, Polly             Dulwi                  14.84      15.14   1 
  9 Heaney, Lauren               Balma                  14.49      15.16   1 
 10 Chapple, Heidi               Kirrw                  14.91      15.40   2 
 11 Welch, Jade                  Janna                  15.75      15.43   2 
 12 Hui, Lauren                  Stgeo                  15.36      15.50   2 
 13 Duffy, Gemma                 Blake                  15.64      15.99   2 
 14 Parker-Makani, Taloula       Moorg                  15.41      16.07   2 
 15 Cheung, Charmaine Suet W     Sydyg                  14.82      16.19   1 
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.50  1985        E.Allotey                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lubis, Ahlyrah               Pensh                  13.07      12.97   1 
  2 Suto, Katherine Anne         Sydyg                  13.22      13.11   1 
  3 Bower, Indii                 Endea                  13.46      13.21   1 
  4 Gifford, Maddie              Leich                  13.24      13.23   1 
  5 Choudhury, Dulari            Endea                  13.77      13.51   1 
  6 Hawksworth, Lyla             Endea                  13.85      13.66   1 
  7 Levi, Ellie Mai              Cronu                  13.84      13.77   1 
  8 Hoerr, Scarlett              Woolo                  14.20      14.27   2 
  9 Moukatas, Keira              Gymea                  13.86      14.30   1 
 10 Smith, Eliza                 Kirrw                  14.05      14.30   2 
 11 Crespi, Talara               Newtn                  13.88      14.34   1 
 12 Karika, Rhianna              Heath                  14.06      14.74   2 
 13 Mason, Annabel               South                  13.75      14.78   1 
 14 Mapp, Chenzi                 Newtn                  14.14      14.79   2 
 15 Doyle, Amalee                Stgeo                  14.48      14.88   2 
 16 McCole, Annabel              Peakh                  14.90      15.00   2 
 17 Beynon, Ruby                 Kings                  15.05      15.25   2 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.30  2005        Eloise Graf, Port Hacking HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                  12.60      12.55   1 
  2 Jenkins, Neve                Endea                  12.68      13.04   1 
  3 Basanovic, Jessica           Phack                  13.31      13.13   1 
  4 Greacen, Mia                 Gymea                  13.83      13.47   1 
  5 Jenkins, Lily                Janna                  13.73      13.81   1 
  6 Kirsten, Sienna              Leich                  13.37      13.87   1 
  7 Watmore, Stella              Cantg                  14.09      13.98   1 
  8 Hewson, Bronte               Tempe                  13.87      14.15   1 
  9 Louis, Mia                   Lucas                  14.29      14.24   2 
 10 Holland, Matilda             South                  14.18      14.41   1 
 11 Bevan, Andie                 Engad                  14.29      14.50   2 
 12 Renwick Bara, Leonie         Moorg                  14.44      14.58   2 
 13 Hui, Hayley Bik Kei          Sydyg                  14.26      14.76   2 
 14 Meljer, Ava                  Cantg                  14.51      14.83   2 
 15 Blackley, Rudi               Inner Sydney           13.78      14.85   1 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.06  2003        Maricor Curnca, Endeavour Sports HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coles, Milla                 Phack                  13.13      13.09   1 
  2 Louison Roe, Izobelle        Kirrw                  13.15      13.18   1 
  3 Usher, Isobel                Endea                  13.43      13.20   1 
  4 Royal, Channary              Menai                  13.35      13.34   1 
  5 Taylor, Savannah             Endea                  13.56      13.46   1 
  6 Suto, Elizabeth Grace        Sydyg                  13.59      13.76   1 
  7 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                  13.33      13.79   1 
  8 Smith, Holly                 Leich                  13.43      13.86   1 
  9 Dower, Tahlya                South                  13.85      14.01   1 
 10 Ingram, Bella                Kirrw                  14.37      14.05   2 
 11 Niusere-maiva, Cherish       Kingn                  14.51      14.66   2 
 12 Giang, Serena                Stgeo                  14.75      15.08   2 
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.14  2007        Eloise Graf, Port Hacking HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lampret, Jasynta             Endea                  12.83      12.36   1 
  2 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                  12.73      13.15   1 
  3 Jalloh, Maseray              Bevhg                  13.63      13.24   1 
  4 Adetunji, Joana              Roseb                  13.35      13.42   1 
  5 Formica, Rayner              Kirrw                  13.51      13.58   1 
  6 Kazija, Anna Maria           Sydyg                  13.57      13.60   1 
  7 Adetunji, Juliana            Roseb                  14.25      13.76   2 
  8 Grigoriou, Kayla-Maree       Bevhg                  14.12      13.83   2 
  9 Stanton, Mali                Endea                  14.01      14.13   1 
 10 Ruggieri, Giorgia            Newtn                  13.48      14.27   1 
 11 Redrup, Elyssa               Woolo                  14.34      14.35   2 
 12 Metry, Laura                 Cantg                  13.93      14.76   1 
 13 Solomon, Chelsea             Kirrw                  14.66      14.80   2 
 14 Hema, Naomi                  Bevhg                  14.27      14.80   2 
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.00  2000        Coby Smith, Woolooware HS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Amy                  Kirrw                  13.02      12.86   1 
  2 Lammers, Zara                Kirrw                  12.75      13.02   1 
  3 Byrne, Jaimie                Janna                  13.18      13.24   1 
  4 Coles, Tyler                 Phack                  13.59      13.50   1 
  5 Nystrom, Isabel              Randg                  12.54      13.61   1 
  6 Kirby, Amelia                Kirrw                  13.52      13.77   1 
  7 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                  13.41      13.78   1 
  8 Khan, Chloe                  Stgeo                  13.98      14.10   1 
  9 Hijazi, Sophie               Oatle                  13.82      14.13   1 
 10 Hewson, AJ                   Tempe                  14.02      14.50   2 
 11 Zhang, Jingwei               Sydyg                  14.01      14.54   2 
 12 Volau, Ulamila               Bevhg                  14.44      14.59   2 
 13 Chiacchio, Montana           Bwbay                  14.37      14.90   2 
 14 Ngo, Summer                  Strag                  14.87      15.12   2 
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 26.10  2000        Maricor Cuenca, Endeavour Sports HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Strahl, Jade                 Endea                  28.62      28.97   1 
  2 Pendleton-Cherry, Casey      Endea                  29.57      29.12   1 
  3 Gill, Anika                  Alex                   31.56      31.03   1 
  4 Chapple, Heidi               Kirrw                  30.98      31.64   1 
  5 O'Shannassy, Samantha        Randg                  31.59      31.71   2 
  6 Ambler, Violet               Menai                  30.97      31.80   1 
  7 Macalister, Millie           Balma                  31.17      32.00   1 
  8 Stambolis, Polly             Dulwi                  33.38      32.05   3 
  9 Zammit Mayer, Zara           Cronu                  32.99      32.12   2 
 10 Murden, Amelia               Moorg                  32.14      32.15   2 
 11 Shrestha, Reva               Blake                  32.74      33.20   2 
 12 Dowson, Nia                  Inner Sydney           32.07      33.33   2 
 13 Parker-Makani, Taloula       Moorg                  32.38      33.34   2 
 14 Dawson, Eliza                Cantg                  33.03      33.98   3 
 15 Lee, Julia                   Strag                  33.92      34.31   3 
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 26.10  1993        A. Diloi, Randwick Girls HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lubis, Ahlyrah               Pensh                  26.62      26.91   1 
  2 Bower, Indii                 Endea                  27.93      26.94   1 
  3 Gifford, Maddie              Leich                  28.46      27.23   1 
  4 Suto, Katherine Anne         Sydyg                  28.50      27.90   1 
  5 Choudhury, Dulari            Endea                  28.71      28.22   1 
  6 Levi, Ellie Mai              Cronu                  28.83      28.86   1 
  7 Hoerr, Scarlett              Woolo                  29.26      29.09   2 
  8 Smith, Eliza                 Kirrw                  28.65      29.41   1 
  9 Crespi, Talara               Newtn                  29.42      30.36   2 
 10 Mapp, Chenzi                 Newtn                  30.54      30.45   2 
 11 Innes, Eva                   Inner Sydney           30.66      31.04   2 
 12 Zreika, Dalia                Bevhg                  32.07      31.11   2 
 13 McCole, Annabel              Peakh                  31.72      32.45   2 
 14 Marques Liang, Larah         Moorg                  32.63      33.11   2 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 25.16  2008        Ella Nelson, Heathcote HS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                  26.52      26.03   1 
  2 Jenkins, Neve                Endea                  26.87      26.82   1 
  3 Basanovic, Jessica           Phack                  27.84      26.92   1 
  4 Delfs, Mathilda              Endea                  27.42      27.13   1 
  5 Watmore, Stella              Cantg                  28.56      28.58   1 
  6 Louis, Mia                   Lucas                  29.96      28.64   2 
  7 Long, Summer                 Lucas                  29.96      29.06   2 
  8 Kirsten, Sienna              Leich                  29.70      29.28   2 
  9 Olney, Kwanita               Menai                  29.74      29.32   2 
 10 Hewson, Bronte               Tempe                  29.14      29.59   1 
 11 Bevan, Andie                 Engad                  29.34      30.29   2 
 12 Meljer, Ava                  Cantg                  30.63      30.44   2 
 13 Blackley, Rudi               Inner Sydney           29.33      30.47   1 
 14 Jones, Kayla                 Kingn                  30.85      32.23   2 
 15 Holland, Matilda             South                  29.12      32.41   1 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 25.40  1993        A. Moncrieff-Hill                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boothroyd, Ivy               Endea                  26.94      26.00   1 
  2 Coles, Milla                 Phack                  26.62      26.27   1 
  3 Royal, Channary              Menai                  26.99      26.84   1 
  4 Usher, Isobel                Endea                  28.28      27.45   1 
  5 Louison Roe, Izobelle        Kirrw                  26.81      27.47   1 
  6 Suto, Elizabeth Grace        Sydyg                  28.83      27.91   1 
  7 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                  27.93      28.20   1 
  8 Ingram, Bella                Kirrw                  30.22      28.37   2 
  9 Dower, Tahlya                South                  28.83      28.92   2 
 10 Shephard, Chloe              Woolo                  29.91      29.57   2 
 11 Chivers, Olivia              Peakh                  30.70      30.47   2 
 12 Flohr, Maeve                 Cantg                  30.38      30.92   2 
 13 Wang, Sydney Haotian         Sydyg                  30.59      31.28   2 
 14 Nguyen, Tracey               Stgeo                  30.62      32.33   2 
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 24.75  28/07/2022  Jasynta Lampret, ENDEA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lampret, Jasynta             Endea                  26.46      24.75R  1 
  2 Jalloh, Maseray              Bevhg                  28.35      26.70   1 
  3 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                  27.50      27.04   1 
  4 Adetunji, Joana              Roseb                  29.00      27.89   1 
  5 Hardy, Ava                   Heath                  27.80      28.03   1 
  6 Kazija, Anna Maria           Sydyg                  27.69      28.18   1 
  7 Stanton, Mali                Endea                  29.12      28.71   1 
  8 Redrup, Elyssa               Woolo                  29.76      29.05   2 
  9 Formica, Rayner              Kirrw                  28.33      29.34   1 
 10 Adetunji, Juliana            Roseb                  29.97      29.55   2 
 11 Grigoriou, Kayla-Maree       Bevhg                  29.59      29.74   2 
 12 Ruggieri, Giorgia            Newtn                  30.08      30.19   2 
 13 Metry, Laura                 Cantg                  29.44      30.69   2 
 14 Horn, Chloe                  Menai                  31.76      32.05   2 
 15 Reuben, Jazmin               Cronu                  33.74      33.46   2 
 
Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 24.98  2008        Eloise Graf, Port Hacking HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lammers, Zara                Kirrw                  26.71      26.50   1 
  2 Watson, Amy                  Kirrw                  27.14      26.83   1 
  3 Byrne, Jaimie                Janna                  27.83      27.35   1 
  4 Nystrom, Isabel              Randg                  26.88      27.66   1 
  5 Coles, Tyler                 Phack                  29.06      28.07   1 
  6 Kirby, Amelia                Kirrw                  27.89      28.13   1 
  7 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                  27.97      28.25   1 
  8 Khan, Chloe                  Stgeo                  29.06      28.64   1 
  9 Cohen, Gabi                  Roseb                  30.18      29.78   2 
 10 Hewson, AJ                   Tempe                  30.02      29.94   2 
 11 Green, Kitty                 Bwbay                  29.69      30.41   2 
 12 Higazi, Mariam               Oatle                  30.21      30.74   2 
 
Girls 12-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 58.77  2018        Jessica Wardrobe, Engadine HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delfs, Mathilda              Endea                  61.76      60.15   1 
  2 Basanovic, Jessica           Phack                  65.77      62.09   1 
  3 Watmore, Stella              Cantg                  67.42      63.19   1 
  4 Smith, Eliza                 Kirrw                  64.60      64.66   1 
  5 Oehlman, Anneka              Endea                  67.76      66.30   1 
  6 Delacour-Batch, Ryleigh      Endea                  67.58      67.51   1 
  7 Louis, Mia                   Lucas                  70.30      67.61   2 
  8 Mitchell, Carolyn            Randg                  68.82      69.35   2 
  9 Grigg, Harri                 Inner Sydney           69.61      69.83   2 
 10 Coyle, Umyna                 Heath                  68.78      70.88   1 
 11 Meljer, Ava                  Cantg                  73.25      71.58   2 
 12 Gulia, Ria                   Strag                  70.34      72.43   2 
 13 Matar, Alia                  Pensh                  74.95      74.47   2 
 14 Semple, Josie                Newtn                  71.27      75.94   2 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 58.66  27/07/2022  Ivy Boothroyd, ENDEA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boothroyd, Ivy               Endea                  59.71      58.66R  1 
  2 Royal, Channary              Menai                  61.67      61.98   1 
  3 Suto, Elizabeth Grace        Sydyg                  65.90      63.50   1 
  4 Ingram, Bella                Kirrw                  70.32      65.19   1 
  5 Dower, Tahlya                South                  70.96      69.33   2 
  6 Jackson, Jacqui              Janna                  69.46      71.54   1 
  7 Nguyen, Tracey               Stgeo                  71.41      72.27   2 
  8 Penfold, Arabella            Woolo                  78.30      72.32   2 
  9 Justice, Denise              Tempe                  70.36      72.87   1 
 10 Kamikura, Ai                 Peakh                  74.15      73.09   2 
 11 Robinson, Sophie             Carin                  75.74      73.56   2 
 12 Chivers, Olivia              Peakh                  74.59      73.65   2 
 13 Yung, Emily                  Stgeo                  73.27      76.91   2 
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 56.00  2007        Selma Kajan, Randwick Girls HS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keelan, Violet               Phack                  65.71      65.25   1 
  2 Stanton, Mali                Endea                  69.60      65.94   1 
  3 Karlssen, Annika             Phack                  72.03      69.91   1 
  4 Archer, Savannah             Menai                  72.67      70.78   1 
  5 Guo, Helen                   Sydyg                  72.84      71.79   1 
  6 Chen, Nicole                 Stgeo                  78.12      73.98   2 
  7 Pham, April                  Menai                  75.73      75.81   2 
  8 Yu, Nicole                   Stgeo                  77.09      78.96   2 
  9 Leong, Tiana                 Blake                1:30.39    1:28.38   2 
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 57.30  1999        Erin Hargrave, Heathcote HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Jammelia             Phack                  63.21      62.15  
  2 Watson, Amy                  Kirrw                  65.23      63.23  
  3 Kirby, Amelia                Kirrw                  65.37      64.65  
  4 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                  66.03      64.99  
  5 Higazi, Mariam               Oatle                  72.13      70.60  
  6 Nguyen, Becky                Stgeo                1:20.55    1:21.76  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:27.50  1986        J. Stone                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heaney, Lauren               Balma                2:45.97    2:45.06  
  2 Genge, Amber                 Engad                3:00.13    2:50.73  
  3 Zammit Mayer, Zara           Cronu                2:54.44    2:52.29  
  4 Puckett, Chelsea             Lucas                3:06.33    2:54.52  
  5 Zankl, Camille Nadine        Sydyg                3:16.36    3:00.90  
  6 Vanderwey, Grace             Endea                2:54.83    3:03.45  
  7 Griffiths, Zoey              Phack                3:15.04    3:06.68  
  8 Altan, Evelyn                Inner Sydney         3:11.90    3:08.43  
  9 Frost, Tilly                 Dulwi                3:04.19    3:09.97  
 10 Dawson, Eliza                Cantg                3:22.90    3:13.45  
 11 Amoa-Stone, Brooklynn        Pensh                3:14.89    3:14.12  
 12 Huang, Arwen                 Stgeo                3:19.88    3:38.70  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:24.20  2002        Lexy Gilmore, Heathcote HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weigand, Tahli               Endea                2:28.46    2:32.58   1 
  2 Bridgland, Mia               Woolo                2:28.69    2:32.80   1 
  3 Bass, Bridget                Endea                2:38.42    2:37.65   1 
  4 Gulia, Ria                   Strag                2:45.94    2:44.93   1 
  5 Campbell, Heidi              Balma                2:41.81    2:46.68   1 
  6 Murphy, Majella              Stgeo                2:52.65    2:46.73   1 
  7 Grigg, Harri                 Inner Sydney         2:57.53    2:51.35   2 
  8 Wong, Annabelle              Kirrw                2:54.90    2:58.42   1 
  9 Moore, Evie                  Heath                2:59.02    3:01.88   2 
 10 Eun, Dana                    Sydyg                3:05.49    3:03.13   2 
 11 Verdon, Sienna               Cantg                3:10.80    3:05.28   2 
 -- Karnib, Amina                Kings                2:53.50        DNF   1 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:17.20  1989        Lisa Zammarrelli, Beverly Hills Girls HS  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delfs, Mathilda              Endea                2:25.96    2:22.35  
  2 Oehlman, Amelia              Endea                2:34.25    2:31.62  
  3 Blackley, Rudi               Inner Sydney         2:43.25    2:31.85  
  4 Mitchell, Carolyn            Randg                2:50.43    2:32.08  
  5 Carmen, Alicia               Woolo                2:48.41    2:41.36  
  6 Watmore, Stella              Cantg                2:52.83    2:42.46  
  7 Coyle, Umyna                 Heath                2:49.88    2:51.50  
  8 Earp, Charlotte              Cantg                3:04.03    2:52.02  
  9 Griffin-Mantilla, Jade       Kirrw                2:54.54    2:56.93  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:17.70  1990        Lisa Zammarrelli, Beverly HIlls Girls HS  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boothroyd, Ivy               Endea                2:20.26    2:18.79   1 
  2 McKee, Sari                  Cronu                2:29.08    2:30.04   1 
  3 Alderson, Sienna             Endea                2:34.69    2:35.03   1 
  4 Justice, Denise              Tempe                2:48.33    2:45.86   1 
  5 Dymond, Anna                 Randg                2:57.77    2:51.64   2 
  6 Cutro, Sofia                 Engad                2:37.42    2:52.93   1 
  7 Nguyen, Tracey               Stgeo                2:53.66    2:53.18   2 
  8 Rimondi, Amelie              Cantg                2:53.86    2:53.26   2 
  9 Gill, Simran                 Randg                2:55.66    3:00.95   2 
 10 Mead, Mikaela                Kirrw                3:03.84    3:03.04   2 
 11 Lu, Joey                     Stgeo                2:53.32    3:08.73   1 
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:18.23  2007        Selma Kajan, Randwick Girs HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Keira                 Woolo                2:33.50    2:33.43  
  2 Keelan, Violet               Phack                2:46.66    2:42.97  
  3 Robinson, Olivia             Kirrw                2:50.39    2:48.09  
  4 Gates, Stormlee              Janna                2:43.86    2:48.31  
  5 Guo, Helen                   Sydyg                3:01.22    2:57.70  
  6 Nagai, Yuna                  Leich                2:43.93    3:02.93  
  7 Cortez, Mariana              Cantg                3:07.45    3:07.59  
  8 Yu, Joanna                   Menai                           3:25.06  
  9 Yu, Nicole                   Stgeo                3:05.51    3:25.07  
 
Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:14.43  2009        Selma Kajan, Randwick Girls HS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirby, Amelia                Kirrw                2:43.57    2:37.14  
  2 Mishkarudnaya, Stephanie     Woolo                2:41.73    2:40.49  
  3 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                2:56.04    2:41.70  
  4 McNally, Zara                Stgeo                2:46.47    2:59.74  
 -- Nguyen, Becky                Stgeo                3:05.48        DNF  
 
Girls 12-14 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:46.79  2009        Jessica Durand, Menai HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridgland, Mia               Woolo                5:07.53    5:08.33  
  2 Heaney, Lauren               Balma                5:24.15    5:16.76  
  3 Oehlman, Amelia              Endea                5:15.61    5:17.40  
  4 Oehlman, Anneka              Endea                5:15.63    5:17.45  
  5 Mitchell, Carolyn            Randg                5:36.75    5:23.91  
  6 Barker, Amy                  Leich                5:45.80    5:33.70  
  7 Bliss, Ellie                 Randg                5:44.60    5:36.23  
  8 Murphy, Majella              Stgeo                5:45.31    5:43.55  
  9 Lu, Elizabeth                Kirrw                6:04.84    5:56.28  
 10 Watmore, Stella              Cantg                5:42.10    5:57.32  
 11 Mead, Sienna                 Kirrw                6:00.96    6:11.41  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:35.90  1997        Eloise Poppett, Kirrawee HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKee, Sari                  Cronu                5:12.32    5:07.43  
  2 Alderson, Sienna             Endea                5:23.62    5:18.99  
  3 Crabtree, Emerson            Cronu                5:45.25    5:35.02  
  4 Humphries, Amelie            Kirrw                5:42.67    5:55.06  
  5 Khali, Salam                 Stgeo                6:03.14    6:11.41  
  6 McKinnon, Poppy              Newtn                6:30.04    6:20.64  
  7 Kamikura, Ai                 Peakh                6:08.64    6:27.07  
  8 Jacobson, Rosa               Marri                6:36.31    6:43.77  
 -- Clayton, Bianca              Peakh                6:12.55        DNF  
 -- Pearce, Zoe                  Roseb                6:07.28   X6:10.64  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:31.30  2007        Selma Kajan, Randwick Girls HS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Keira                 Woolo                5:02.17    5:06.89  
  2 Gates, Stormlee              Janna                6:02.87    5:44.33  
  3 Robinson, Olivia             Kirrw                6:04.39    5:53.72  
  4 Ling, Hannah                 Janna                5:53.65    6:08.64  
  5 Cortez, Mariana              Cantg                6:03.49    6:16.06  
  6 Archer, Savannah             Menai                6:16.80    6:21.85  
 
Girls 17-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:40.67  2007        Bridey Delaney, Endeavour Sports HS       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNally, Zara                Stgeo                5:43.40    5:42.49  
  2 Mishkarudnaya, Stephanie     Woolo                5:54.50    5:51.28  
  3 Perdikaris, Maiya            Sylva                6:34.34    5:55.54  
  4 Leung, Sammi                 Oatle                7:17.74    6:56.44  
 
Girls 12-14 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 10:14.47  2009        Jessica Durand, Menai HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridgland, Mia               Woolo               11:00.00   11:07.36  
  2 Heaney, Lauren               Balma               11:15.00   11:15.81  
  3 Mitchell, Carolyn            Randg               12:06.05   11:16.75  
  4 Oehlman, Anneka              Endea                          11:24.08  
  5 Oehlman, Amelia              Endea               11:50.00   11:24.20  
  6 Bliss, Ellie                 Randg               12:39.44   11:24.98  
  7 Campbell, Heidi              Balma               11:40.00   12:48.55  
 
Girls 15-19 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 9:53.10  1997        Eloise Poppett, Kirrawee HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKee, Sari                  Cronu               10:13.00   11:17.53  
  2 Bauer, Keira                 Woolo               10:32.00   11:22.58  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.20  1999        Sarah McLean, Endeavour Sports HS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strahl, Jade                 Endea                  14.33      14.40  
  2 Branch, Maeve                Cronu                  22.81      21.77  
  3 Cantlon, Angela              Cronu                  30.46      21.84  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.30  2000        Kristie Pemberton, Kingsgrove North HS      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Amelie              Endea                  13.69      13.51  
  2 Latanis, Sienna              Endea                  13.87      13.98  
  3 Idriss, Maya                 Strag                  13.75      14.21  
  4 Gifford, Maddie              Leich                  14.00      15.07  
  5 Penfold, Alarna              Woolo                  16.99      16.58  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 90 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.20  2006        Carly Rodgers, Kirrawee HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                  13.16      13.23   1 
  2 Jenkins, Neve                Endea                  18.28      13.65   2 
  3 Jenkins, Lily                Janna                  15.04      14.80   2 
  4 Pawson, Jade                 Janna                  14.83      14.88   1 
  5 Basanovic, Jessica           Phack                  14.94      15.75   1 
  6 Watmore, Stella              Cantg                             18.34   2 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 90 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.20  2000        Bianca Debartolo, Randwick Girls HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                  13.47      13.60  
  2 Taylor, Savannah             Endea                  13.83      13.66  
  3 Crabtree, Aliesha            Cronu                  21.46      21.10  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.22  27/07/2022  Jasynta Lampret, ENDEA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lampret, Jasynta             Endea                  14.45      14.22R 
  2 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                  14.70      16.01  
  3 Hardy, Chynna                Heath                  15.85      16.54  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.10  1993        R. Links, Engadine HS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaimie                Janna                  16.25      16.04  
  2 Nystrom, Isabel              Randg                  17.01      16.09  
  3 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                  16.90      17.29  
 
Girls 12-15 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 28.97  2007        Carly Rodgers, Kirrawee HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Louison Roe, Izobelle        Kirrw                             30.11   2 
  2 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                  29.11      30.32   1 
  3 Taylor, Savannah             Endea                             30.78   2 
  4 Jenkins, Neve                Endea                  30.57      31.19   1 
  5 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                  31.05      31.72   1 
  6 Morrell, Amelie              Endea                  32.84      35.93   2 
 
Girls 16-19 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 66.78  2007        Sarah Whatley, Menai HS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaimie                Janna                  65.12      69.77  
  2 Nystrom, Isabel              Randg                             70.14  
  3 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                  68.55      71.24  
  4 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                  70.10      71.54  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 54.80  1999        , Endeavour Sports HS                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    57.02      57.93   1 
  2 Newtown Performing Arts                             61.50      61.39   1 
     1) Droppa, Gaia 12                 2) Dubaile, Chanel 12             
     3) Gomes, Cloe 12                  4) Corcoran, Pearl 12             
  3 Sydney Girls High                                   62.57      61.40   1 
  4 Inner Sydney High                                   63.79      63.31   1 
     1) Cooney, Teagan 12               2) Altan, Evelyn 12               
     3) Dowson, Nia 12                  4) Niwa Russell, Yue 12           
  5 Strathfield Girls High                              62.31      63.46   1 
     1) Doan, Charmaine 12              2) Lee, Julia 12                  
     3) Lam, Charlotte 12               4) HumphreysJones, Cailin 12      
  6 Caringbah High                                      66.50      63.51   2 
  7 Kirrawee High                                       66.46      64.21   2 
     1) Chapple, Heidi 12               2) Olival, Soraia 12              
     3) Gabriel, Amelia 12              4) Campbell, Keziah 12            
  8 Blakehurst High                                     65.69      64.61   2 
     1) Shrestha, Reva 12               2) Duffy, Gemma 12                
     3) Jap, Joshlyn 12                 4) Salim, Daniella 12             
  9 Cronulla High                                       67.84      64.85   2 
 10 Moorefield Girls High                               64.46      64.87   1 
     1) Murden, Amelia 12               2) Parker-Makani, Taloula 12      
     3) Casero, Maya 12                 4) Agha, Aisha 12                 
 11 Gymea Technology High                               65.35      66.95   1 
     1) Gardner, Belle 12               2) Gubbin, Ellie 12               
     3) Bellenger, Stephanie 12         4) Robinson, Sienna 12            
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 53.17  28/07/2022  Endeavour Sports, ENDEA                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    54.36      53.17R  1 
  2 Newtown Performing Arts                             57.17      57.07   1 
     1) Mapp, Chenzi 13                 2) Peros, Nina 13                 
     3) Semple, Josie 13                4) Crespi, Talara 13              
  3 The Jannali High                                    59.25      57.08   1 
  4 Woolooware High                                     58.93      57.14   1 
  5 Sydney Girls High                                   58.60      57.98   1 
  6 Engadine High                                       59.61      59.17   1 
     1) McNally, Lauren 13              2) Allen, Phoebe 13               
     3) White, Zara 13                  4) Crutcher, Charli 13            
  7 Penshurst Girls High                                60.68      59.24   1 
     1) Lubis, Ahlyrah 13               2) Kelemete, Jacimona 13          
     3) Woodman, Bonnie 13              4) Lam, Nicole 13                 
  8 Heathcote High                                      60.87      60.17   2 
     1) Karika, Rhianna 13              2) Welsh, Jasmine 13              
     3) Lohoar, Nicole 13               4) Moore, Evie 13                 
  9 Randwick Girls High                                 60.90      60.29   2 
     1) Worsley, Scarlett 13            2) Katona, Lilia 13               
     3) Nguyen Mai, Rachel 13           4) Cullen, Tahlia 13              
 10 Leichhardt High                                     59.00      60.64   1 
     1) Sayers, Lila 13                 2) Pranhakar, Amelie 13           
     3) Wang, Ella 13                   4) Gifford, Maddie 13             
 11 St George Girls High                                61.52      61.62   2 
     1) Doyle, Amalee 13                2) Murphy, Majella 13             
     3) Zhao, Cynthia 13                4) Fourfouris, Jerilyn 13         
 12 Peakhurst High                                      61.56      61.94   2 
     1) McCole, Annabel 13              2) McCole, Lucy 13                
     3) Wilson, Amelia 13               4) Varjan, Amina 13               
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 51.90  1994        , Randwick Girls HS                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    56.34      54.65   1 
  2 The Jannali High                                    56.42      55.14   1 
  3 Woolooware High                                     56.81      56.25   1 
  4 Engadine High                                       58.98      58.39   1 
     1) Bevan, Andie 14                 2) Weppler, Molly 14              
     3) Exton, Halle 14                 4) Mejias, Aleece 14              
  5 Tempe High                                          58.49      58.42   1 
     1) Hewson, Bronte 14               2) Ahyek, Jane 14                 
     3) Farquarhson, Stella 14          4) Lawlor, Ida 14                 
  6 Canterbury Girls High                               59.45      58.76   1 
     1) Meljer, Ava 14                  2) Watmore, Stella 14             
     3) Earp, Charlotte 14              4) Brown, Poppy 13                
  7 Sydney Girls High                                   59.94      58.86   1 
  8 Inner Sydney High                                   60.64      60.04   2 
     1) Blackley, Rudi 14               2) Moore, Giselle 14              
     3) Omar, Lilli 14                  4) Almaan, Lulu 14                
  9 St George Girls High                                61.37      60.16   2 
     1) Lee, Olivia 14                  2) Shen, Rachel 14                
     3) Wu, Zih-An 14                   4) Zhao, Cyrena 14                
 10 Peakhurst High                                      62.54      62.43   2 
     1) King, Lillian 14                2) Kim, Juha 14                   
     3) Rotziokos, Electra 14           4) Clay, Abbie 14                 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 51.60  2000        , Port Hacking HS                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Port Hacking High                                   54.40      53.03   1 
  2 Endeavour Sports                                    54.36      53.42   1 
  3 Kirrawee High                                       57.23      54.57   1 
     1) Louison Roe, Izobelle 15        2) Ingram, Bella 15               
     3) Hunt, Isabelle 15               4) Humphries, Amelie 15           
  4 Leichhardt High                                     57.44      55.88   1 
     1) Smith, Holly 15                 2) Cullen, Riley 15               
     3) Smith, Alex 15                  4) Iveson, Tilly 15               
  5 Sydney Girls High                                   59.43      57.89   1 
  6 Menai High                                          59.86      58.60   2 
     1) Royal, Channary 15              2) Collins, Ella 15               
     3) Kheder, Hana 15                 4) Saliba, Akira 15               
  7 South Sydney High                                   58.91      59.26   1 
  8 Cronulla High                                       60.34      59.58   2 
  9 St George Girls High                                59.81      60.15   2 
     1) Liang, Yolanda 15               2) Fu, Megan 15                   
     3) Giang, Serena 15                4) Nguyen, Tracey 15              
 10 Canterbury Girls High                               60.32      61.09   2 
     1) Duval, Laila 15                 2) Amendolla, Samara 15           
     3) Fazio, Ava 15                   4) Flohr, Maeve 15                
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 50.42  28/07/2022  Endeavour Sports, ENDEA                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    50.51      50.42R  1 
  2 Port Hacking High                                   55.77      54.19   1 
  3 Woolooware High                                     55.72      55.58   1 
  4 Newtown Performing Arts                             54.95      55.99   1 
     1) Ruggieri, Giorgia 16            2) Davis, Scarlett 16             
     3) Louw, Clara 16                  4) Paki, Talahn 16                
  5 Kirrawee High                                       57.52      56.25   1 
     1) Formica, Rayner 16              2) Solomon, Chelsea 16            
     3) Robinson, Olivia 16             4) Payne, Lily 16                 
  6 Sydney Girls High                                   56.93      56.66   1 
  7 Penshurst Girls High                                62.03      60.25   2 
     1) Verteouris, Emelia 16           2) AmedDayyani, Hussani 16        
     3) Mancera, Antonia 16             4) Hijazi, Besseta 16             
  8 Menai High                                          59.32      60.47   1 
     1) Archer, Savannah 16             2) Horn, Chloe 16                 
     3) Clark, Gemma 16                 4) Yu, Joanna 16                  
  9 Leichhardt High                                                60.71   2 
     1) Carr, Emma 16                   2) Fox, Tamara 16                 
     3) Nagai, Yuna 16                  4) Tranquille, Eloise 16          
 10 St George Girls High                                60.86      60.75   2 
     1) Day, Emma 16                    2) Chen, Nicole 16                
     3) Yu, Nicole 16                   4) Barbey, Rachel 16              
 11 Canterbury Girls High                               63.55      62.84   2 
     1) Metry, Laura 16                 2) Harris, Gemma 16               
     3) Cortez, Mariana 16              4) Sailor-Christie, Syrillina 16  
 
Girls 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 50.61  2018        , Port Hacking HS                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirrawee High                                       51.61      51.77  
     1) Watson, Amy 17                  2) Kirby, Amelia 17               
     3) Lammers, Zara 18                4) Stegbauer, Claire 17           
  2 Port Hacking High                                   54.88      53.13  
  3 Beverly Hills Girls High                            56.26      54.65  
     1) Fofanah, Asma 18                2) Volau, Ulamila 18              
     3) Aruna, Abigail 17               4) Jalloh, Maseray 16             
  4 Rose Bay Secondary College                          55.81      54.76  
  5 Randwick Girls High                                 55.96      55.42  
     1) Nystrom, Isabel 17              2) Pye, Indyanna 17               
     3) Magsino, Alieza 18              4) Pagan, Jemma 17                
  6 Blackwattle Bay                                     62.41      59.90  
  7 St George Girls High                                58.22      60.72  
     1) Sikiotis, Marie 17              2) Khan, Chloe 18                 
     3) Li, Bonnie 17                   4) Chan, Hayley 18                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.54m              S. Telford, Port Hacking HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strahl, Jade                 Endea                  1.43m      1.52m  
  2 Cooney, Teagan               Inner Sydney           1.33m      1.37m  
  3 Aitoa, Hanna                 Pensh                  1.22m      1.31m  
  4 Su, Fiona                    Strag                  1.30m      1.28m  
  5 Kim, Boa                     Sydyg                  1.28m      1.25m  
  6 Wilson, Lola                 Cronu                  1.17m      1.20m  
 -- Smith, Siena                 Peakh                  1.20m         NH  
 -- Cotterell, Emma              Cronu                  1.20m         NH  
 -- Parker-Makani, Taloula       Moorg                  1.11m         NH  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.72m              S. Wennekes                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Holly                  Lucas                  1.52m      1.49m  
  2 O'Neill, Amelie              Endea                  1.41m     J1.49m  
  3 Bower, Indii                 Endea                  1.38m      1.43m  
  4 Mapp, Chenzi                 Newtn                  1.45m      1.35m  
  5 Hanley, Haylee               Janna                  1.32m     J1.35m  
  6 Doyle, Amalee                Stgeo                  1.38m      1.30m  
  7 Paonessa, Maurelia           Inner Sydney           1.30m      1.25m  
 -- Bell, Chloe                  Heath                  1.24m         NH  
 -- Lohoar, Nicole               Heath                  1.24m         NH  
 -- Brown, Poppy                 Cantg                  1.30m         NH  
 -- Coombes, Leila               Randg                  1.26m         NH  
 -- Davis, Claudia               Peakh                  1.25m         NH  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.67m              K. Telford, Port Hacking HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                  1.45m      1.50m  
  2 Bevan, Andie                 Engad                  1.45m      1.45m  
  3 Batman, Nova                 Kirrw                  1.42m     J1.45m  
  4 Kirsten, Sienna              Leich                  1.35m      1.35m  
  5 Coates-Grayson, Abbie        Leich                  1.30m      1.30m  
  5 Baguley, Hannah              Janna                  1.33m      1.30m  
  7 Hobbs, Zoe                   Engad                  1.40m     J1.30m  
  8 Halwala, Malki Minrada       Sydyg                  1.36m     J1.30m  
 -- Lago Lago Craig, Riley       Blake                  1.20m         NH  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.72m  2017        Charlotte O'Brien, Cronulla HS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louison Roe, Izobelle        Kirrw                  1.75m      1.70m  
  2 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                  1.56m      1.60m  
  3 Robinson, Sophie             Carin                  1.43m      1.48m  
  4 Hanley, Gemma                Janna                             1.45m  
  5 Khalil, Salam                Stgeo                  1.30m      1.35m  
 -- Amin, Riya                   Stgeo                  1.30m         NH  
 -- Dower, Tahlya                South                  1.30m         NH  
 -- Smith, Alex                  Leich                  1.45m         NH  
 -- Paterson, Cassandra          Cronu                  1.34m         NH  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.75m  2014        Tay-Leiha Clark, Endeavour Sports HS        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lampret, Jasynta             Endea                  1.60m      1.60m  
  2 Adetunji, Joana              Roseb                  1.46m      1.50m  
  3 Ruggieri, Giorgia            Newtn                  1.38m      1.35m  
 -- Verteouris, Emelia           Pensh                  1.27m         NH  
 -- Carroll, Alexis              Blake                  1.25m         NH  
 -- Lewis, Eve                   Menai                  1.31m         NH  
 -- Chen, Nicole                 Stgeo                  1.25m         NH  
 -- Bauer, Keira                 Woolo                  1.36m         NH  
 -- Le, Jennifer Thanh-Truc      Sydyg                  1.36m         NH  
 -- Blackburn, Ava               Janna                  1.30m         NH  
 
Girls 17-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.71m  2010        Shani Sleemna, Black Wattle Bay HS          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Alana               Engad                  1.55m      1.61m  
  2 Kirby, Amelia                Kirrw                  1.45m      1.43m  
  3 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                  1.43m      1.40m  
  4 Riley, Nicola                Phack                  1.40m     J1.40m  
  5 Stanojcic, Kristina          Sylva                  1.35m     J1.40m  
 -- Ye, Isabella                 Sydyg                  1.25m         NH  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4.85m  2000        Maricor Cuenca, Endeavour Sports            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendleton-Cherry, Casey      Endea                  4.40m      4.64m  
  2 Kim, Boa                     Sydyg                  4.19m      4.22m  
  3 Cornish, Madison             Engad                  3.90m      4.10m  
  4 Corcoran, Pearl              Newtn                  3.66m      4.00m  
  5 Gill, Anika                  Alex                   3.61m      3.73m  
  6 Puckett, Chelsea             Lucas                  3.37m      3.59m  
  7 Afu, Grace                   Marri                  3.56m      3.42m  
  8 Zammit Mayer, Zara           Cronu                  3.53m      3.14m  
  9 Strahl, Jade                 Endea                  4.48m      1.00m  
  9 Aitoa, Hanna                 Pensh                  3.76m      1.00m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5.25m              Jacinta Doyle, Endeavour Sports HS          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Damigos, Adriana             Endea                  4.25m      4.43m  
  2 Levi, Ellie Mai              Cronu                  4.13m      4.37m  
  3 Boyd, Enid                   Tempe                  4.26m      4.30m  
  4 Lubis, Ahlyrah               Pensh                  4.60m      4.22m  
  5 Hanley, Haylee               Janna                  4.08m      4.08m  
  6 McNally, Lauren              Engad                  4.08m      3.96m  
  7 Karika, Rhianna              Heath                  4.08m      3.87m  
  8 Ledua, Malia                 Bevhg                  3.81m      3.79m  
  9 Belling, Laura               Balma                  4.22m      3.68m  
 10 Doyle, Amalee                Stgeo                  4.07m      3.36m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5.38m  1993        D. Strauss, Menai HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Amber                 Woolo                  4.30m      4.50m  
  2 Bevan, Andie                 Engad                  4.52m      4.46m  
  3 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                  4.61m      4.45m  
  4 Manthos, Fiona Jia           Sydyg                  4.62m      4.40m  
  5 Jenkins, Lily                Janna                  4.33m      4.36m  
  6 Watmore, Stella              Cantg                  4.13m      4.31m  
  7 Blackley, Rudi               Inner Sydney           4.45m      4.25m  
  8 Olney, Kwanita               Menai                  4.08m      4.17m  
  9 Exton, Halle                 Engad                  3.92m      4.06m  
 10 Renwick Bara, Leonie         Moorg                  3.99m      4.02m  
 11 King, Lillian                Peakh                  3.87m      3.96m  
 12 Whittaker, Sophie            Newtn                  4.01m      3.76m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5.45m  1994        D. Strauss, Menai HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louison Roe, Izobelle        Kirrw                  5.29m      5.28m  
  2 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                  4.90m      5.03m  
  3 Hanley, Gemma                Janna                             4.63m  
  4 Washington, Nefertari        Randg                  4.50m      4.32m  
  5 Robinson, Sophie             Carin                  4.19m      4.27m  
  6 Heaney, Eva                  Peakh                  4.41m      4.03m  
  7 Morgan, Zofia                Woolo                  3.67m      3.42m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5.56m              A. papadatos, Randwick Girls HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lampret, Jasynta             Endea                  5.19m      5.21m  
  2 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                  4.96m      5.11m  
  3 Adetunji, Joana              Roseb                  4.42m      4.91m  
  4 Formica, Rayner              Kirrw                  4.13m      4.64m  
  5 Bauer, Keira                 Woolo                  4.55m      4.51m  
  6 Ruggieri, Giorgia            Newtn                  4.43m      4.38m  
  7 Hardy, Ava                   Heath                  4.24m      4.23m  
  8 Gates, Stormlee              Janna                  4.12m      4.15m  
  9 Metry, Laura                 Cantg                  3.85m      3.92m  
 10 Naqoli, Seruwaia             Pensh                  3.88m      3.37m  
 
Girls 17-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5.50m              Claire Mallet, Woolooware HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirby, Amelia                Kirrw                  4.49m      4.74m  
  2 Pye, Indyanna                Randg                  4.52m      4.29m  
  3 Roberts, Indiah              Oatle                  4.12m      4.25m  
  4 Volau, Ulamila               Bevhg                  4.28m      4.19m  
  5 Riley, Nicola                Phack                  4.16m      4.04m  
  6 Aruna, Abigail               Bevhg                  3.94m      3.99m  
  7 Velickovski, Mia             Sylva                  3.63m      3.73m  
  8 Chiacchio, Montana           Bwbay                  4.05m      3.72m  
 
Girls 12-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 11.74m  28/07/2022  Izobelle Louison Roe, KIRRW                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louison Roe, Izobelle        Kirrw                 11.07m     11.74mR 
  2 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                  9.67m      9.89m  
  3 Jenkins, Neve                Endea                  9.90m      9.75m  
  4 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                             9.66m  
  5 Smith, Holly                 Leich                  9.80m      9.00m  
  6 Kirby, Olive                 Carin                  8.88m      8.73m  
  7 Whitbread, Caitlyn           Kirrw                  7.37m      7.29m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.35m  2014        Tay-Leiha Clark, Endeavour HS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                 11.03m     10.45m  
  2 Hardy, Chynna                Heath                 10.17m      9.86m  
  3 Blanch, Hayley               Woolo                  8.25m      7.96m  
 
Girls 17-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 11.75m  2017        Sarah Ding                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Tayla                  Endea                 10.31m     10.85m  
  2 Roberts, Indiah              Oatle                  8.97m      9.60m  
  3 Chiacchio, Montana           Bwbay                  9.78m      8.87m  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 11.17m  2002        Vika Lolo, Tempe HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornish, Madison             Engad                  8.85m      9.77m  
  2 Heaney, Tatiana              Peakh                  8.52m      8.35m  
  3 Cooney, Teagan               Inner Sydney           6.64m      7.33m  
  4 Afu, Grace                   Marri                  7.33m      6.46m  
  5 Marino, Alize                Bevhg                  6.76m      6.08m  
  6 Sellers, Daphne              Gymea                  6.00m      5.68m  
  7 Hunt, Dayle                  Carin                  5.45m      5.66m  
  8 Pakinga, Chanel              Bevhg                  6.47m      5.47m  
  9 O'Sullivan, Chrysta          Endea                  4.78m      5.30m  
 10 Au Duong, Breanda            Alex                   5.64m      4.85m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.03m  2003        Vika Lolo, Tempe HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kapsalis, Irini              Leich                 12.05m     12.11m  
  2 Latanis, Sienna              Endea                 10.09m     11.31m  
  3 Joseph-Riogi, Tallara        Cantg                  9.74m     10.31m  
  4 Bowman, Clementine           Inner Sydney          11.56m     10.09m  
  5 Ledua, Malia                 Bevhg                  8.36m      9.86m  
  6 McNally, Lauren              Engad                  8.76m      8.24m  
  7 Welfare, Olivia              Cronu                  7.27m      7.66m  
  8 Bisasa, Ayshia               Bevhg                  7.72m      7.08m  
  9 Epatko, Kira                 Carin                  6.59m      6.93m  
 10 Mapp, Chenzi                 Newtn                  7.49m      6.66m  
 11 Glas, Erika                  Lucas                  6.71m      6.56m  
 12 Geissler, Amber              Roseb                  8.82m      5.41m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.22m              M. Haage                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Paige                 Woolo                 10.00m     10.66m  
  2 Taiki Puri, Emmelyse         Wiley                 10.70m      9.61m  
  3 Olney, Kwanita               Menai                  9.70m      8.87m  
  4 Ryan-Sweeney, Heidi          Engad                  8.59m      8.20m  
  5 Benhayon, Katrina            Randg                 10.22m      7.99m  
  6 Baguley, Hannah              Janna                  7.24m      7.71m  
  7 Sorial, Emily Sun            Sydyg                  7.46m      7.55m  
  8 Chand, Neharika              Tempe                  7.46m      7.30m  
  9 Pastura, Sophie              Carin                  6.81m      7.18m  
 10 Kwok, Crystal                Stgeo                  8.71m      6.51m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.28m  2005        Vika Lolo, Tempe HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carati, Mareta               Endea                  9.64m     11.18m  
  2 Franich, Jasmine             Endea                 10.98m     10.96m  
  3 Washington, Nefertari        Randg                  9.35m     10.64m  
  4 Greville, Lucy               Leich                 11.19m     10.57m  
  5 Williams, Brooke             Menai                  9.78m      9.57m  
  6 Vea, Ana                     Kogar                  9.32m      9.55m  
  7 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                  9.40m      9.08m  
  8 Leung, Tiffany               Phack                  8.55m      8.14m  
  9 Manduca, Francesca           Lucas                  8.23m      7.86m  
 10 Cano, Luna                   Cantg                  7.57m      7.52m  
 11 Salih, Lina                  Bevhg                  7.70m      6.85m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.13m  2006        Vika Lolo, Tempe HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weatherall, Emily            Endea                 11.03m     11.28m  
  2 Holdsworth, Eliza            Kirrw                 10.67m     10.41m  
  3 Blanch, Hayley               Woolo                  9.97m      9.97m  
  4 Impey, Audree                Woolo                  9.85m      9.95m  
  5 Naitaka, Kiana               Gymea                  9.80m      9.35m  
  6 Hariharan, Nanditha          Strag                  9.64m      9.22m  
  7 Ryan-Sweeney, Phoebe         Engad                  9.52m      9.16m  
  8 Latanis, Georgie             Oatle                  9.44m      9.06m  
  9 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                  9.42m      8.96m  
 10 Carnt, Dakota                Cantg                  9.58m      8.85m  
 11 Taylor, Charlotte            Kingn                  8.80m      8.61m  
 12 Bywater, Isabella Maki       Sydyg                  8.34m      8.34m  
 13 Brown, Lolani                Randg                  7.71m      8.22m  
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.82m              M. Haage                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Joy                    Endea                 12.03m     11.60m  
  2 Kannengiesser, Christie      Cronu                  9.65m      9.93m  
  3 Mateni, Nadia                Wiley                  9.00m      9.85m  
  4 Semu, Meilynni               Strag                  9.87m      9.46m  
  5 McManus, Grace               Janna                 10.35m      9.43m  
  6 Bourne, Chantelle Lomani     Sydyg                  8.93m      9.27m  
  7 Ryan-Sweeney, Felicity       Engad                  9.69m      9.26m  
  8 Robinson, Mia                Kirrw                  8.88m      9.02m  
  9 Palu, Meliame                Wiley                  7.60m      5.84m  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Discus Throw 750g
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 31.67m  28/07/2022  Jade Strahl, ENDEA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strahl, Jade                 Endea                 35.42m     31.67mR 
  2 Cornish, Madison             Engad                 23.74m     30.55m  
  3 Heaney, Tatiana              Peakh                 22.12m     22.48m  
  4 Sippu, Mikaela               Wiley                 14.75m     17.40m  
  5 Nishikawa, Madoka            Balma                 13.90m     13.68m  
  6 Schulz, Jessica              Consv                 14.10m     13.42m  
  7 Abdel-Malek, Tianna          Leich                 14.42m     12.79m  
  8 Zankl, Camille Nadine        Sydyg                 14.48m     11.40m  
  9 Wilson, Lola                 Cronu                  9.82m      9.10m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 35.65m  2017        Maliyah Osbaldiston, Endeavour Sports HS   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph-Riogi, Tallara        Cantg                 31.29m     30.36m  
  2 Kapsalis, Irini              Leich                 27.18m     28.76m  
  3 Latanis, Sienna              Endea                 26.97m     28.50m  
  4 McNally, Lauren              Engad                 21.60m     18.63m  
  5 Clifton, Kelly               Alex                  15.08m     17.91m  
  6 Fisher, Evie                 Kirrw                 16.01m     15.83m  
  7 Zhao, Jenny Yangfei          Sydyg                 14.32m     14.58m  
  8 Smith, Ayla                  Balma                 15.70m     14.44m  
  9 Loyman, Ashley               Blake                 14.46m     13.57m  
 10 Hoerr, Scarlett              Woolo                 17.21m     10.99m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 35.53m  2006        Alix Kennedy, Caringbah HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prentice, Tallulah           Endea                 29.27m     29.98m  
  2 Bauer, Paige                 Woolo                 28.28m     27.69m  
  3 Olney, Kwanita               Menai                 26.17m     26.57m  
  4 Al-Maqableh, Jana            Kingn                 21.77m     21.33m  
  5 Benhayon, Katrina            Randg                 18.46m     19.47m  
  6 Pastura, Sophie              Carin                 19.74m     19.04m  
  7 Waetford, Myrie              Pensh                 19.85m     18.97m  
  8 Taiki Puri, Emmelyse         Wiley                 17.22m     18.88m  
  9 Ryan-Sweeney, Heidi          Engad                 19.55m     18.74m  
 10 Chand, Neharika              Tempe                 20.70m     18.73m  
 11 Taylor, Harper               Newtn                 15.50m     16.11m  
 12 Keppie, Noa Jade             Sydyg                 14.49m     14.78m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 42.10m  2005        Vika Lolo, Tempe HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franich, Jasmine             Endea                 36.91m     36.07m  
  2 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                 32.49m     35.03m  
  3 Carati, Mareta               Endea                 27.59m     31.80m  
  4 Washington, Nefertari        Randg                 16.19m     25.73m  
  5 Williams, Brooke             Menai                 30.58m     21.34m  
  6 Allen, Tara                  Endea                 22.52m     21.02m  
  7 Lu, Joey                     Stgeo                 17.44m     19.31m  
  8 Cano, Luna                   Cantg                 18.78m     17.95m  
  9 Vea, Ana                     Kogar                 17.37m     17.84m  
 10 Fam, Evangeline Audrey       Sydyg                 20.79m     17.47m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 42.46m  2006        Vika Lolo, Tempe HS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Latanis, Georgie             Oatle                 31.51m     32.34m  
  2 Naitaka, Kiana               Gymea                 28.21m     31.11m  
  3 Weatherall, Emily            Endea                 29.82m     27.73m  
  4 Ryan-Sweeney, Phoebe         Engad                 26.69m     26.21m  
  5 Impey, Audree                Woolo                 28.55m     25.58m  
  6 Blanch, Hayley               Woolo                 24.77m     24.40m  
  7 McNally, Haylee              Engad                 23.24m     22.78m  
  8 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                 23.30m     21.92m  
  9 Hariharan, Nanditha          Strag                 20.26m     21.83m  
 10 Taylor, Charlotte            Kingn                 19.84m     18.57m  
 
Girls 17-19 Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 44.32m              A. Diloi, Randwick Girls HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Joy                    Endea                 36.84m     37.84m  
  2 Prentice, Bronte             Endea                 27.42m     29.07m  
  3 Ryan-Sweeney, Felicity       Engad                 26.18m     27.92m  
  4 McManus, Grace               Janna                 26.17m     27.57m  
  5 Palu, Meliame                Wiley                 21.32m     21.14m  
  6 Mateni, Nadia                Wiley                 20.55m     20.17m  
  7 Semu, Meilynni               Strag                 20.46m     19.64m  
  8 Robinson, Mia                Kirrw                 17.33m     19.12m  
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw 400gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 39.22m  28/07/2022  Tallara Joseph-Riogi, CANTG                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph-Riogi, Tallara        Cantg                 34.42m     39.22mR 
  2 Latanis, Sienna              Endea                 22.64m     34.46m  
  3 Cornish, Madison             Engad                 29.45m     32.90m  
  4 McNally, Lauren              Engad                 20.64m     21.32m  
  5 Belling, Laura               Balma                 16.59m     18.81m  
  6 Kareem, Salma                Strag                 21.77m     18.52m  
  7 Moran, Isabella Antonia      Sydyg                 18.15m     17.02m  
  8 Verdon, Sienna               Cantg                 11.78m     12.30m  
  9 Selenge, Misheel             Roseb                 15.35m      9.67m  
 10 Dedes, Grace                 Janna                 12.34m      9.14m  
 -- Terre, Scarlett              Sylva                 17.42m     X9.22m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 36.44m  2011        Jordan Campbell, Caringbah HS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olney, Kwanita               Menai                 25.87m     28.95m  
  2 Chand, Neharika              Tempe                 22.84m     24.80m  
  3 Bauer, Paige                 Woolo                 22.96m     21.10m  
  4 Ryan-Sweeney, Heidi          Engad                 16.97m     17.77m  
  5 Cusack, Evelyn               Cronu                 18.57m     17.75m  
  6 Moore, Giselle               Inner Sydney          22.24m     17.67m  
  7 Al-Maqableh, Jana            Kingn                 13.30m     17.26m  
  8 Benhayon, Katrina            Randg                            16.89m  
  9 Hsia, Megan                  Bevhg                 16.70m     15.64m  
 10 Blackley, Rudi               Inner Sydney          17.72m     15.38m  
 11 Taiki Puri, Emmelyse         Wiley                 17.10m     15.10m  
 12 Lampret, Tammin              Endea                 17.56m     15.01m  
 13 Murray, Lilya                Leich                 14.23m     10.24m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 43.57m  2017        Jasmin Lockwood, Kirrawee HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Almeida, Jaide               Newtn                 23.90m     26.03m  
  2 Carati, Mareta               Endea                 21.30m     23.52m  
  3 Penfold, Arabella            Woolo                 20.67m     20.35m  
  4 Whitbread, Caitlyn           Kirrw                 17.95m     18.35m  
  5 Franich, Jasmine             Endea                 17.07m     16.59m  
  6 Kelly, Maya Elisabeth        Sydyg                 17.84m     16.47m  
  7 Washington, Nefertari        Randg                 17.05m     16.45m  
  8 Lawrence, Frederique         Newtn                 15.52m     14.29m  
  9 Lee, Breanna                 Lucas                            12.11m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 43.44m  2018        Jasmin Lockwood, Kirrawee HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanch, Hayley               Woolo                 35.60m     35.70m  
  2 Weatherall, Emily            Endea                 31.00m     27.24m  
  3 Naitaka, Kiana               Gymea                 28.70m     26.67m  
  4 Taylor, Charlotte            Kingn                 25.83m     23.13m  
  5 Paki, Talahn                 Newtn                 26.20m     22.91m  
  6 Holdsworth, Eliza            Kirrw                 28.67m     21.94m  
  7 Elton, Rachel                Janna                 21.70m     21.90m  
  8 Latanis, Georgie             Oatle                 23.44m     21.71m  
  9 Roberts, Jordan Victoria     Sydyg                 19.49m     19.00m  
 10 Metry, Laura                 Cantg                 25.45m     13.54m  
 
Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw 500gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 39.81m  2010        Sonya Kelly, Woolooware HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yavala, Leila                Phack                 28.42m     29.63m  
  2 Ryan-Sweeney, Felicity       Engad                 23.81m     23.19m  
  3 Mateni, Nadia                Wiley                 22.69m     19.52m  
  4 Levy, Joy                    Endea                 21.82m     18.68m  
  5 Green, Kitty                 Bwbay                 16.39m     17.15m  
  6 Miller, Phoebe               Menai                 16.25m     16.50m  
  7 Tegart, Abi                  Bwbay                 15.20m     12.30m  
 
Girls 12-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 6:49.12  2017        Emma Blanch, Caringbah HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong Reading, Evie      Inner Sydney         9:03.32    8:57.06  
 
Girls 15-19 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14:01.70  1995        Natalie Savlle, Randwick Girls HS        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crocker, Amelia              Phack               19:12.12   18:49.91  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 12.20  1999        C. Keremeas, Port Hacking HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farley, Noah                 Sylva                  13.59      13.31   1 
  2 Louison-Roe, Mahley          Kirrw                  14.04      13.96   1 
  3 Baghdadi, Leon               Inner Sydney           13.79      14.14   1 
  4 Holt, Iggy                   Inner Sydney           14.78      14.40   1 
  5 Shephard, Cooper             Endea                  14.56      14.40   1 
  6 McClymont, Aiden             Marri                  14.89      14.52   2 
  7 Dimitriadis, Manuel          Endea                  14.46      14.55   1 
  8 Patrikios, Ilias             Leich                  14.86      14.70   2 
  9 Lindley, Liam                Jcook                  14.68      14.80   1 
 10 Prescott-Hipa, Innaz         Peakh                  14.80      15.16   1 
 11 Tran, Alvin                  Dulwi                  14.83      15.20   2 
 12 Batman, Jack                 Menai                  15.02      15.22   2 
 13 Zhang, Allan                 Peakh                  15.00      15.28   2 
 14 Avellaneda Roncancio, Se     Woolo                  14.58      15.43   1 
 15 Skuse, Lachlan               Heath                  15.17      15.74   2 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 11.70  2000        C.keremeas, Port Hacking HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruhfus, Alex                 Sydyb                  13.15      12.73   1 
  2 Lombardi, Gabriel            Endea                  12.99      12.83   1 
  3 Bennell, Laurence            Leich                  13.07      13.11   1 
  4 Parslow, Samuel              Phack                  13.19      13.13   1 
  5 Yan, Mark                    Sydyb                  13.03      13.31   1 
  6 McLean, Callum               Woolo                  13.48      13.33   1 
  7 Gatti, Sebastian             Leich                  13.33      13.34   1 
  8 Manousakis, Isaac            Kingn                  13.60      13.40   2 
  9 Duval, Xavier                Kings                  13.76      13.46   2 
 10 Birmingham, Blake            Tempe                  13.66      13.71   2 
 11 Essex, Preston               Menai                  13.65      13.79   2 
 12 Setchell, Henry              Hurst                  13.97      13.84   2 
 13 Baker, Isaac                 Consv                  13.19      13.91   1 
 14 Gotch, Jaxon                 Janna                  13.56      13.93   1 
 15 Simons, Ethan                Lucas                  13.96      13.95   2 
 16 Zakharia, Jordan             Kingn                  13.68      13.99   2 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 11.30  2000        A. Elzbaidiah, Randwick Boys HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bradley               Janna                  12.47      12.40   1 
  2 Jenkins, Luke                Endea                  12.63      12.41   1 
  3 Carle, Flynn                 Leich                  12.33      12.52   1 
  4 Jackson, Zane                Sylva                  12.96      12.60   2 
  5 Mayuran, Athithan            Sydyb                  12.59      12.66   1 
  6 Bouttakul, Leo               Phack                  12.82      12.67   1 
  7 Leung, Lachlan               Sydyb                  12.81      12.82   1 
  8 Kamara, Serie                Cantb                  12.54      12.95   1 
  9 Humphreys, Samuel            Lucas                  13.06      13.07   2 
 10 Bartlett, Oliver             Menai                  12.86      13.27   1 
 11 Duffin, Rashardd             Dulwi                  12.88      13.31   2 
 12 Gani, Lachlan                Tempe                  12.80      13.45   1 
 13 Chu, Callum                  Sydyt                  13.55      13.53   2 
 14 Chen, Daniel                 Sydyt                  13.60      13.54   2 
 15 Fung, Nicholas               Sydyb                  13.08      13.77   2 
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 10.90  2000        S. Fletcher, Leichhardt HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Traino, Taurus               Endea                  11.72      11.62   1 
  2 Hornery, Daniel              Phack                  11.96      11.69   1 
  3 Garner, Kaden                Endea                  12.05      11.97   1 
  4 Miljak, Lucas                Carin                  12.15      12.06   1 
  5 Dutt, Dylan                  Sydyb                  12.25      12.45   1 
  6 Gemmell, Ned                 Engad                  12.37      12.67   1 
  7 Liu, Garry                   Sydyb                  12.29      12.71   1 
  8 Al-Barak, Hassan             Hurst                  12.57      12.77   2 
  9 Paes, Nathan                 Menai                  12.50      12.78   2 
 10 Gordon, Noah                 Leich                  12.18      13.00   1 
 11 Fraser, Riley                Balma                  12.53      13.04   2 
 12 Pham, Khai                   Sydyb                  12.38      13.09   1 
 13 Kassira, Mohammed            Kogar                  12.92      13.32   2 
 14 O'Brien, Cody                Lucas                  12.95      13.55   2 
 15 Kawaley, Courtney            Cantb                  12.99      14.13   2 
 
Boys 12-15 100 Meter Dash Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papcostantinou T/F35, Ma     Menai                            J19.36   60.80%
  2 Harrison T/F 20, William     Mine                             J18.52   56.53%
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 10.94  2010        Jarrod Geddes, Gymea HS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kapsalis, Liam               Bwbay                  11.13      11.17   1 
  2 Barounis, Eric               Menai                  11.90      11.67   1 
  3 Boottakul, Mon               Phack                  12.03      11.87   1 
  4 Dunn, Jett                   Janna                  11.96      11.90   1 
  5 Michales, Nick               Endea                  11.82      11.96   1 
  6 Valenta, Anthony             Heath                  11.79      12.05   1 
  7 Tan, Allan                   Sydyb                  12.44      12.21   2 
  8 Bong, Jeremiah               Sydyt                  12.59      12.24   2 
  9 Wotton, Ryan                 Engad                  12.02      12.44   1 
 10 Ji, Kevin                    Sydyb                  11.63      12.48   1 
 11 Kelly, Josh                  Jcook                  12.33      12.49   2 
 12 King, Coorain                Jcook                  12.65      13.17   2 
 
Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 10.78  2009        Jake Hammond, Heathcote HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ethan                Phack                  11.14      11.17   1 
  2 Moss, Riley                  Engad                  11.44      11.39   1 
  3 Nath, Xavier                 Sydyb                  11.48      11.42   1 
  4 Crawford, Riley              Kirrw                  11.61      11.53   1 
  5 Muir, Nicholas               Kirrw                  11.83      11.73   2 
  6 Jalili, Kiyan                Tempe                  11.40      11.80   1 
  7 Iveson, Benji                Bwbay                  10.97      11.81   1 
  8 Stephenson, Coby             Roseb                  11.44      11.90   1 
  9 May, Joshua                  Sylva                  11.76      11.93   1 
 10 Mammone, Louis               Bwbay                  11.72      12.04   1 
 11 Dadson, Goddy                Sydyt                  12.43      12.04   2 
 12 Moukaddem, Hassan            Kogar                  12.17      12.11   2 
 13 Kowaider, Yaqoob             Cantb                  12.39      12.13   2 
 14 Noyeaux, Ryan                Janna                  12.00      12.29   2 
 
Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams T/F20, Jai          Engad                             13.52   77.44%
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 25.30  1990        C.Pelman, James Cook Boys HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farley, Noah                 Sylva                  27.70      27.31   1 
  2 Louison-Roe, Mahley          Kirrw                  28.90      28.27   1 
  3 Baghdadi, Leon               Inner Sydney           28.00      29.27   1 
  4 Dayem, Sayed                 Sydyt                  30.61      30.11   1 
  5 Dimitriadis, Manuel          Endea                  29.42      30.26   1 
  6 McClymont, Aiden             Marri                  30.68      30.56   1 
  7 Patrikios, Ilias             Leich                  30.98      30.85   2 
  8 Peek, Cash                   Heath                  31.36      31.44   2 
  9 Prescott-Hipa, Innaz         Peakh                  30.87      31.80   2 
 10 Maharjan, Nirvan             Jcook                  31.42      32.16   2 
 11 Zhang, Allan                 Peakh                  31.42      32.53   2 
 12 Griffiths, Zac               Heath                  31.80      32.67   2 
 13 Ryan, Nace                   Marri                  32.28      34.28   2 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 24.30  1991        C. Pelman, James Cook Boys HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Gabriel            Endea                  26.27      25.50   1 
  2 Bennell, Laurence            Leich                  26.76      26.01   1 
  3 Parslow, Samuel              Phack                  27.22      26.48   1 
  4 Yan, Mark                    Sydyb                  26.72      26.59   1 
  5 Ruhfus, Alex                 Sydyb                  27.34      26.81   1 
  6 Faulkner, Tomas              Endea                  27.78      27.00   1 
  7 Catlin, Cruz                 Heath                  28.49      27.86   2 
  8 Setchell, Henry              Hurst                  28.32      27.90   2 
  9 Birmingham, Blake            Tempe                  27.12      28.02   1 
 10 Tsigiris, Alexander          Jcook                  27.81      28.34   2 
 11 Baker, Isaac                 Consv                  28.00      28.35   2 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 23.45  2008        Samuel Rauicava, Caringbah HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bradley               Janna                  25.69      24.73   1 
  2 Kamara, Serie                Cantb                  25.96      24.98   1 
  3 Jackson, Zane                Sylva                  26.14      25.38   1 
  4 Carle, Flynn                 Leich                  25.80      25.57   1 
  5 Jenkins, Luke                Endea                  26.04      25.78   1 
  6 Bartlett, Oliver             Menai                  26.86      26.06   2 
  7 Humphreys, Samuel            Lucas                  27.09      26.16   2 
  8 Leung, Lachlan               Sydyb                  26.35      26.17   1 
  9 Bouttakul, Leo               Phack                  26.03      26.18   1 
 10 Duffin, Rashardd             Dulwi                  26.89      26.67   2 
 11 Gani, Lachlan                Tempe                  27.19      26.94   2 
 12 Amoa-Stone, Malakai          Peakh                  27.41      27.32   2 
 13 Chu, Callum                  Sydyt                  27.77      27.52   2 
 14 Purcell, Tyson               Kingn                  28.36      27.59   2 
 15 Harwood, Hudson              Inner Sydney           28.07      27.71   2 
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 22.74  2009        Samuel Rauicava, Woolooware HS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Traino, Taurus               Endea                  23.74      23.02   1 
  2 Hornery, Daniel              Phack                  24.10      23.48   1 
  3 Paino, Michael               Woolo                  24.20      23.69   1 
  4 Garner, Kaden                Endea                  24.82      24.77   1 
  5 Dutt, Dylan                  Sydyb                  25.19      24.92   1 
  6 Paes, Nathan                 Menai                  25.13      25.03   1 
  7 Zhang, Boris                 Sydyb                  25.46      25.73   2 
  8 Al-Barak, Hassan             Hurst                  26.41      26.28   2 
  9 Gordon, Noah                 Leich                  27.02      26.42   2 
 10 Kassira, Mohammed            Kogar                  26.27      26.46   2 
 11 Fraser, Riley                Balma                  27.10      26.65   2 
 12 Moukatas, Evan               Gymea                  27.03      26.99   2 
 
Boys 12-15 200 Meter Dash Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison T/F 20, William     Mine                              39.14   78.43$%
  2 Papcostantinou T/F35, Ma     Menai                             39.38   58.051%
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 22.02  2010        Jarrod Geddes, Gymea HS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kapsalis, Liam               Bwbay                  23.13      22.62   1 
  2 Basanovic, Matthew           Phack                  24.06      23.60   1 
  3 Barounis, Eric               Menai                  24.35      23.69   1 
  4 Dunn, Jett                   Janna                  24.00      23.93   1 
  5 Michales, Nick               Endea                  24.13      24.34   1 
  6 Ji, Kevin                    Sydyb                  24.25      24.54   1 
  7 Samuel, Murray               Tempe                  25.08      25.01   2 
  8 Ward, Oscar                  Kirrw                  24.73      25.04   1 
  9 Tan, Allan                   Sydyb                  24.99      25.37   2 
 10 Duck, Brody                  Menai                  25.32      25.55   2 
 11 Yu, Ryan                     Sydyb                  26.50      25.74   2 
 12 Jones, Jesse                 Kingn                  25.84      26.06   2 
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 21.47  2009        Jake Hammond, Heathcote HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Damcevski, Gordan            Endea                  22.52      22.72  
  2 Crawford, Riley              Kirrw                  23.62      22.92  
  3 Iveson, Benji                Bwbay                  22.50      22.96  
  4 Moss, Riley                  Engad                  23.52      23.10  
  5 Muir, Nicholas               Kirrw                  23.75      23.31  
  6 Nath, Xavier                 Sydyb                  23.65      23.32  
  7 Dadson, Goddy                Sydyt                  24.99      24.98  
  8 Moukaddem, Hassan            Kogar                  25.32      25.03  
 
Boys 16-19 200 Meter Dash Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams T/F20, Jai          Engad                             27.35   78.43%
 
Boys 12-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 52.80  2000        A. Elzbaidiah, Randwick Boys HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Gabriel            Endea                  58.53      57.71   1 
  2 Bouttakul, Leo               Phack                  58.43      57.76   1 
  3 Kamara, Serie                Cantb                  63.35      60.24   1 
  4 Hajjar, Nicholas             Carin                  62.01      60.27   1 
  5 Fleming, Charles             Inner Sydney           64.60      62.56   2 
  6 Christ, Declan               Leich                  66.42      63.91   2 
  7 Yehia, Zyad                  Peakh                  64.00      64.61   1 
  8 Merchant, Raphael            Inner Sydney           64.44      64.63   1 
  9 Paranthoiene, Luke           Jcook                  65.95      64.99   2 
 10 Skelsey, Aidan               Leich                  67.35      65.01   2 
 11 Baker, Isaac                 Consv                  65.55      65.12   2 
 12 Gani, Jamie                  Tempe                  69.73      65.52   2 
 13 Haylock, Beau                Engad                  64.64      65.94   2 
 14 Alam, Tahmid Shahriar        Kogar                  66.49      66.82   2 
 15 O'Grady, Ryder               Menai                  64.26      71.73   1 
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 52.30  2001        A. Elzbaidiah, Randwick Boys HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dutt, Dylan                  Sydyb                  59.18      56.97   1 
  2 Gordon, Noah                 Leich                  58.91      57.09   1 
  3 Vasilevski, Christian        Phack                  59.72      57.93   1 
  4 Moussa, Benjamin             Sylva                  59.85      59.05   1 
  5 Giltinan, Gabriel            Newtn                  59.32      59.23   1 
  6 Foley, Dayne                 Kirrw                  59.44      60.18   1 
  7 O'Brien, Cody                Lucas                  60.59      60.83   2 
  8 Lassandro, Andrea            Inner Sydney           61.95      61.51   2 
  9 Kurniawan, Landon            Balma                  60.90      62.22   2 
 10 Shi, Vincent                 Sydyt                  62.54      63.48   2 
 11 Hoang, Johnny                Kogar                  66.65      67.23   2 
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 51.40  2007        Jake Hammond, Heathcote HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kapsalis, Liam               Bwbay                  54.11      53.63   1 
  2 Ball, Lachlan                Cronu                  57.49      54.67   1 
  3 Santangelo, Jake             Endea                  55.06      54.97   1 
  4 Cameron-Gleeson, Cian        Sydyt                  61.20      56.56   2 
  5 Ronald, Brodie               Phack                  58.50      56.66   2 
  6 Birmingham, Miles            Tempe                  57.36      56.74   1 
  7 Pittman, Benjamin            Menai                  59.83      58.94   2 
  8 Ahn, Brian                   Sydyb                  61.25      59.28   2 
  9 Nguyen, Hikun                Sydyb                  63.06      59.80   1 
 10 Thorat, Ranaveer             Sydyb                  62.32      61.67   2 
 11 Onsamang, KP                 Jcook                  58.40      61.91   1 
 12 Hernandez, Cruz              Blake                  62.96      62.78   2 
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 49.80  1985        G.Kokkotas                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muir, Nicholas               Kirrw                  53.56      50.77   1 
  2 Iveson, Benji                Bwbay                  55.27      50.80   1 
  3 Damcevski, Gordan            Endea                  51.49      51.36   1 
  4 Noyeaux, Ryan                Janna                  53.36      52.52   1 
  5 Nath, Xavier                 Sydyb                  53.46      52.87   1 
  6 Fowler, Riley                Cronu                  53.21      53.48   1 
  7 Crowe, Ben                   Consv                  55.34      53.70   2 
  8 Armstrong, Marcus            Heath                  54.89      55.80   1 
  9 Slattery, Tyler              Phack                  55.64      56.15   2 
 10 Brawn, Matthew               Tempe                  55.93      56.82   2 
 11 Tsoutsman, Klim              Sydyb                  57.54      60.08   2 
 12 Mahdi, Kaisem                Jcook                  63.40      68.77   2 
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:22.16  2010        Yatullah Qasimi, Strathfield South HS     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Begovski, David              Endea                2:20.41    2:27.77  
  2 Nguyen, Tom                  Tempe                2:39.41    2:39.72  
  3 Dimitriadis, Manuel          Endea                2:49.59    2:39.88  
  4 Truong, Andy                 Sydyt                2:52.44    2:43.20  
  5 Halim, Jenson                Sydyt                2:56.94    2:53.34  
  6 Griffiths, Zac               Heath                2:52.45    2:53.36  
  7 Jekic, Damian                Carin                2:58.85    2:57.22  
  8 Trapman, Pharrell            Marri                2:55.58    3:09.86  
  9 McInerney, Flynn             Menai                3:01.62    3:26.05  
 -- Maharjan, Nirvan             Jcook                2:57.92        DNF  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:10.70  2000        Isaq Ali, James Cook Boys HS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wooldridge, Haiden           Cronu                2:29.34    2:23.27   1 
  2 Mishkarudny, Semion          Endea                2:26.12    2:25.73   2 
  3 Yan, Mark                    Sydyb                2:33.61    2:26.77   1 
  4 Chan, Nestor                 Sydyb                2:29.41    2:30.08   1 
  5 Silverthorne, Toby           Kirrw                2:35.26    2:33.07   1 
  6 Saisanas, Kostas             Menai                2:40.07    2:36.93   1 
  7 Serrano, Pablo               Belmb                2:39.36    2:37.75   2 
  8 Manalac, Alonso              Newtn                2:35.40    2:40.62   1 
  9 Ludbrooke, Max               Tempe                2:36.51    2:42.33   1 
 10 Wu, Alexander                Carin                2:40.76    2:44.07   2 
 11 Deguara, Isaac               Sydyt                2:39.99    2:51.47   2 
 12 Tsigiris, Alexander          Jcook                2:38.26    2:52.72   1 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 2:03.90  1990        Tony Auciello, James Cook Boys HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yehia, Zyad                  Peakh                2:24.28    2:18.77  
  2 Harding, Nick                Balma                2:23.34    2:19.86  
  3 Robinson, Jack               Kirrw                2:30.51    2:21.06  
  4 Wakeham, Rhys                Endea                2:24.03    2:22.99  
  5 Frankl, Jakob                Inner Sydney         2:26.94    2:23.98  
  6 Merchant, Raphael            Inner Sydney         2:27.05    2:24.33  
  7 Hanna, Finn                  Kirrw                2:34.97    2:29.25  
  8 Rizk, Abraham                Kogar                2:33.57    2:33.34  
  9 Mann, Michael                Janna                2:33.24    2:35.48  
 -- Kelly, Hamish                Balma                2:30.07        DNF  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1:59.40  1991        Tony Auciello, James Cook Boys HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foley, Dayne                 Kirrw                2:25.11    2:18.74  
  2 Lassandro, Andrea            Inner Sydney         2:25.31    2:19.59  
  3 Zhou, Joseph                 Alex                 2:28.38    2:19.79  
  4 Sampson, Angus               Cronu                2:23.57    2:20.94  
  5 Naidu, Jai                   Sydyt                2:25.45    2:21.47  
  6 Ko, Hayden                   Carin                2:23.70    2:23.55  
  7 Olson-Keating, Rhys          Balma                2:20.72    2:28.80  
  8 Blair, Maliyan               Marri                2:22.34    2:36.25  
  9 Moore, Brodie                Heath                2:32.45    2:39.21  
 
Boys 12-15 800 Meter Run Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papcostantinou T/F35, Ma     Menai                          J3:48.42   65.44%
  2 Harrison T/F 20, William     Mine                           J3:18.64   55.33%
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1:58.60  1992        Tony Auciello, James Cook Boys HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bombonato, Lucca             Leich                2:15.46    2:07.64  
  2 Ball, Lachlan                Cronu                2:22.06    2:11.61  
  3 Thompson-Andrews, Cohen      Woolo                2:23.87    2:16.32  
  4 Chadha, Krish                Sydyt                2:18.47    2:18.81  
  5 Walters, Joshua              Menai                2:26.09    2:19.44  
  6 Griffin Mantilla, Joshua     Kirrw                2:25.98    2:22.43  
  7 Onsamang, KP                 Jcook                2:18.85    2:23.87  
  8 Birmingham, Miles            Tempe                2:20.47    2:24.67  
  9 Panas, Andreas               Carin                2:29.75    2:27.45  
 10 Zuo, Landrie                 Sydyb                2:34.03    2:36.28  
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1:55.95  2018        Anthony Vlatko, Sydney Boys HS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slattery, Tyler              Phack                2:14.08    2:05.13  
  2 Crowe, Ben                   Consv                2:16.74    2:06.28  
  3 Strahl, Caleb                Endea                2:15.10    2:15.88  
  4 Connolly, Ethan              Jcook                2:29.71    2:19.65  
  5 Doran, Connor                Menai                           2:21.09  
  6 Stephens, Thomas             Kirrw                2:22.41    2:23.93  
  7 Raina, Arnav                 Sydyt                2:33.45    2:28.04  
  8 Brawn, Matthew               Tempe                2:17.33    2:30.15  
 
Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams T/F20, Jai          Engad                           2:38.89   69.17%
 
Boys 12-14 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:16.00  1991        James Barker, Heathcote HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McManus, Aiden               Sydyb                4:50.50    4:41.42  
  2 Harding, Nick                Balma                4:54.09    4:48.87  
  3 Robinson, Jack               Kirrw                5:00.59    4:51.15  
  4 Wakeham, Rhys                Endea                4:57.85    4:55.56  
  5 Frankl, Jakob                Inner Sydney         4:56.46    4:56.44  
  6 Reda, Mohammad               Kogar                5:15.87    4:59.27  
  7 Yehia, Zyad                  Peakh                5:06.19    5:01.65  
  8 Tondi, Oliver                Endea                5:02.38    5:04.48  
  9 Silverthorne, Toby           Kirrw                5:22.63    5:10.86  
 10 Chapman, Saul                Newtn                5:15.91    5:36.38  
 11 Elzein, Jafaar               Kogar                5:59.87    6:46.38  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:19.67  2009        Vincent Donnadieu, Port Hacking HS        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, William             Balma                4:57.89    4:42.97  
  2 Olson-Keating, Rhys          Balma                4:47.77    4:45.83  
  3 Sampson, Angus               Cronu                4:51.14    4:47.44  
  4 Naidu, Jai                   Sydyt                4:56.35    4:47.45  
  5 Fisher, Matthew              Janna                4:51.68    4:56.15  
  6 Ko, Hayden                   Carin                5:03.35    4:57.14  
  7 Pokorny, Zac                 Engad                5:13.57    5:01.87  
  8 Tang, Joshua                 Sydyb                5:14.94    5:05.41  
  9 Lee, Aidan                   Sydyb                5:15.42    5:09.46  
 10 Green, Mitchell              Kirrw                5:08.58    5:11.77  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:06.70  1993        James Barker, Heathcote HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bombonato, Lucca             Leich                5:02.69    4:45.63  
  2 Chadha, Krish                Sydyt                4:53.96    4:54.43  
  3 Van, Hayden                  Sydyt                4:59.24    4:56.85  
  4 Griffin Mantilla, Joshua     Kirrw                5:06.84    5:02.57  
  5 Connelly, Arran              Bwbay                5:07.28    5:03.04  
  6 Lindbom, Harry               Lucas                5:06.38    5:05.23  
  7 Scott, Oliver                Alex                 5:33.68    5:14.73  
  8 Chen, Kian                   Consv                5:35.10    5:22.69  
  9 Panas, Andreas               Carin                5:29.66    5:28.36  
 10 Smith, Callum                Carin                5:31.26    5:35.37  
 -- Frost, Angus                 Phack                5:51.99        DNF  
 
Boys 17-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 4:00.67  2018        Oli Raimond, Caringbah HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Max                 Sydyb                4:23.69    4:19.03  
  2 Slattery, Tyler              Phack                4:45.44    4:38.30  
  3 Barker, Charlie              Bwbay                4:50.07    4:45.00  
  4 Strahl, Caleb                Endea                4:46.11    4:47.45  
  5 Byrne, Oliver                South                5:03.43    4:50.42  
  6 Evans, Jake                  Bwbay                4:53.21    4:56.82  
  7 Stephens, Thomas             Kirrw                5:01.39    5:04.11  
  8 Hoffman, Robbie              Janna                4:48.44    5:06.69  
  9 Doran, Connor                Menai                5:04.82    5:07.38  
 10 Reda, Jawad                  Kogar                5:52.11    5:28.01  
 
Boys 12-15 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 9:03.98  2016        Oli Raimond, Caringbah HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson-Keating, Rhys          Balma               10:30.00   10:08.39  
  2 Pearson, Jacob               Endea               10:15.00   10:21.32  
  3 Harding, Nick                Balma               10:50.00   10:37.67  
  4 Lockwood, Quinn              Inner Sydney        11:00.72   10:45.87  
  5 Tondi, Oliver                Endea               10:31.00   10:47.90  
  6 Conway, Owen                 Consv               12:54.96   12:16.26  
 
Boys 16-19 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 8:50.30  2018        Oli Raimond, Caringbah HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Max                 Sydyb                9:57.90    9:20.54  
  2 Balnave, Ren-Shyan           Sydyb               10:12.88    9:54.28  
  3 Evans, Jake                  Bwbay               10:06.00   10:48.73  
  4 Dransfield, Oscar            Woolo               10:32.00   11:21.62  
  5 Raina, Arnav                 Sydyt                          12:17.88  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.38  2014        Kobi Sharp, Port Hacking HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laverance, Cooper            Endea                  15.26      15.76  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 90 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.50  2000        M.Brown                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kannengiesser, Joshua        Endea                  16.22      16.37  
  2 Ryan-Sweeney, Matthew        Engad                  16.48      17.36  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.70  2001        M.Brown                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arlington, Kai               Roseb                  16.50      18.35  
  2 Yavala, Kingston             Phack                  18.56      18.40  
  3 Woo, Brendan                 Sydyb                  16.50      19.28  
  4 Johnsen, Brodie              Endea                  18.65      19.90  
  5 Murphy, Max                  Carin                  19.80      20.93  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.10  2002        M.Brown                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dutt, Dylan                  Sydyb                  17.00      19.47  
  2 Ho, Jayden                   Sydyb                  18.30      19.76  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 15.35  2011        Ivor Metcalf, Sydney Boys HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basanovic, Matthew           Phack                  14.89      15.99  
  2 Hall, Cooper                 Bwbay                  17.58      17.69  
  3 Kuang, Kaden                 Sydyb                  16.25      18.88  
  4 Madan, Aayush                Sydyb                  17.00      19.82  
  5 Santangelo, Jake             Endea                  22.56      22.77  
 
Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.54  2013        Ivor Metcalf, Sydney Boys HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ma, Caden                    Sydyb                  16.30      16.22  
  2 Roberts, Donovan             Bwbay                  15.75      17.29  
  3 Shawcross, Joseph            Bwbay                  18.43      18.70  
  4 Chen, Adison                 Sydyb                  18.15      18.92  
  5 Roberto, Jonathan            Sydyb                  18.78      19.59  
 
Boys 16-19 400 Meter Hurdles 0.840m
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 55.41  2017        Mark Fokas, Kingsgrove HS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basanovic, Matthew           Phack                  57.17      61.83  
  2 Crawford, Riley              Kirrw                             62.58  
  3 Roberts, Donovan             Bwbay                  59.00      62.58  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 53.90  1999        , Kirrawee HS                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    57.53      55.72   1 
  2 Inner Sydney High                                   61.65      60.65   1 
     1) Holt, Iggy 12                   2) Marshall, Ernest 12            
     3) Da Rosa Delaney, Paulo 12       4) Baghdadi, Leon 12              
  3 Sydney Boys High                                    63.55      60.67   1 
  4 Heathcote High                                      64.50      60.99   2 
     1) Skuse, Lachlan 12               2) Peek, Cash 12                  
     3) Navin, Finlay 12                4)                                
  5 Caringbah High                                      63.23      62.37   1 
  6 Peakhurst High                                      64.40      62.44   2 
     1) Tabikh, Nasr 12                 2) Zhang, Allan 12                
     3) Khazma, Ali 12                  4) Prescott-Hipa, Innaz 12        
  7 Leichhardt High                                     63.06      62.49   1 
     1) Patrikios, Ilias 12             2) de Vries, Zane 12              
     3) Jennings, Samuel 12             4) Seymour, Liam 12               
  8 Sydney Technical High                               63.41      62.55   1 
     1) Dayem, Sayed 12                 2) Alam, Samin 12                 
     3) Nguyen, Luke 12                 4) Halim, Jenson 12               
  9 Menai High                                          64.00      63.43   2 
     1) Willis, Jaxon 12                2) Batman, Jack 12                
     3) McInerney, Flynn 12             4) Zacka, Hamish 12               
 10 The Jannali High                                    65.05      63.68   2 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 50.34  2013        , Sydney Boys HS                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    54.13      53.55   1 
  2 Leichhardt High                                     55.46      54.45   1 
     1) Gatti, Sebastian 13             2) Foley, Ben 13                  
     3) Arthur, Saxon 13                4) Bennell, Laurence 13           
  3 Woolooware High                                     55.51      54.63   1 
  4 Caringbah High                                      56.52      54.91   1 
  5 Kingsgrove North High                               57.42      55.79   1 
     1) Manousakis, Isaac 13            2) Kalathas, Nikolas 13           
  6 Sydney Technical High                               58.99      56.53   2 
     1) Saha, Boron 13                  2) Chand, Rohan 13                
     3) Sembel, Julian 13               4) Kono-Anthony, Joshua 13        
  7 Engadine High                                       56.99      56.72   1 
     1) Ryan-Sweeney, Matthew 13        2) Cranney, Ty 13                 
     3) Brain, Keiran 13                4) Bettany, Noah 13               
  8 Tempe High                                          57.88      56.76   2 
     1) Ludbrooke, Max 13               2) Birmingham, Blake 13           
     3) Rorris, Pavlos 13               4) Seed, Harry 13                 
  9 Gymea Technology High                               57.98      57.10   2 
     1) Cabrera, Sean 13                2) Woodcock, Isaak 13             
     3) Frost, Lucas 13                 4) Harris, Jai 13                 
 -- Sydney Boys High                                    55.13         DQ   1 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 47.50              , Newtown Performing Arts                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Port Hacking High                                   54.14      49.61   1 
  2 Sydney Boys High                                    52.84      51.23   1 
  3 Tempe High                                          52.30      51.63   1 
     1) Gani, Jamie 14                  2) Nicholas, Arlo 14              
     3) Yuen, Kaylen 14                 4) Gani, Lachlan 14               
  4 Kirrawee High                                       55.42      53.89   1 
     1) Robinson, Jack 14               2) Hodge, James 14                
     3) Phillips, Zye 14                4) Hamilton, Angus 14             
  5 Caringbah High                                      55.69      54.23   1 
  6 Leichhardt High                                     53.13      54.33   1 
     1) Bates, Edward 14                2) Le, Dean 14                    
     3) Christ, Declan 14               4) Carle, Ollie 14                
  7 The Jannali High                                    56.32      54.78   2 
  8 Sydney Technical High                               56.92      54.93   2 
     1) Tram, Alfred 14                 2) Chu, Callum 14                 
     3) Chen, Daniel 14                 4) Chen, Jeff 14                  
  9 Inner Sydney High                                   55.32      55.24   1 
     1) Lai, Curtis 14                  2) Vitale, Hugo 14                
     3) Michelle, Noah 14               4) Harwood, Hudson 14             
 10 Menai High                                          56.19      55.77   2 
     1) Bartlett, Oliver 14             2) Peach, Adam 14                 
     3) Marshall, Lachlan 14            4) O'Grady, Ryder 14              
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 45.96  28/07/2022  Endeavour Sports, ENDEA                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    46.20      45.96R  1 
  2 Port Hacking High                                   51.26      46.52   1 
  3 Sydney Boys High                                    50.44      48.48   1 
  4 Canterbury Boys High                                51.87      50.31   1 
     1) Swann, Jaziah 15                2) Oreiq, Ibrahim 15              
     3) Nguyen, Brandon 15              4) Kawaley, Courtney 15           
  5 Leichhardt High                                     50.05      51.14   1 
     1) Gordon, Noah 15                 2) Smith, Tobin 15                
     3) Isaako-Purcell, Enos 15         4) Korras, Aleko 15               
  6 Sydney Technical High                               52.77      51.24   1 
     1) Chen, Qianrui 15                2) Young, Marcus 15               
     3) Hamade, Ali 15                  4) Chen, Bosco 15                 
  7 Menai High                                          53.51      53.14   2 
     1) Savvides, Alex 15               2) Parker, Bailey 15              
     3) Alag, Novak 15                  4) Paes, Nathan 15                
  8 Inner Sydney High                                   54.60      53.49   2 
     1) Welsh, Dainen 15                2) Lee, Marley 15                 
     3) Duncan-Johns, Jarram 15         4) Gower, Riley 15                
  9 Gymea Technology High                               53.50      54.62   2 
     1) Morgan, Alex 15                 2) Palmer-Scott, Roary 15         
     3) Allison, Riley 15               4) Anderson, Jacob 15             
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  SE Records: R 45.60  1990        , Randwick Boys HS                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Endeavour Sports                                    49.29      46.48   1 
  2 Menai High                                          49.01      46.92   1 
     1) Duck, Brody 16                  2) Barounis, Eric 16              
     3) Rathbone, Linus 16              4) Walters, Joshua 16             
  3 Port Hacking High                                   50.75      47.19   1 
  4 Sydney Technical High                               49.40      47.56   1 
     1) Kwan, Isaac 16                  2) Bong, Jeremiah 16              
     3) Shen, Johnson 16                4) Cameron-Gleeson, Cian 16       
  5 Leichhardt High                                     47.22      47.93   1 
     1) Jones, Calin 16                 2) Fay, Daniel 16                 
     3) Bombonato, Lucca 16             4) Allison, Sam 16                
  6 Sydney Boys High                                    49.25      48.27   1 
  7 Sylvania High                                       52.46      50.56   2 
  8 South Sydney High                                   54.01      53.90   2 
  9 James Cook Tech. Boys                               50.99      54.35   2 
     1) Onsamang, KP 16                 2) Kelly, Josh 16                 
     3) King, Coorain 16                4) Tsiligiris, Loukas 16          
 10 Kirrawee High                                       52.23      60.75   2 
     1) Ward, Oscar 16                  2) Lumsden, Ashton 16             
     3) Glazier, Harvey 16              4) Sewell, Cameron 16             
 
Boys 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 44.20  1991        , Matraville Sports HS                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackwattle Bay                                     44.41      44.27  
     1) Mammone, Louis 17               2) Iveson, Benji 17               
     3) Choppy, Tyson 18                4) Kapsalis, Liam 16              
  2 Port Hacking High                                   46.42      45.40  
  3 Sydney Boys High                                    46.97      45.85  
  4 Tempe High                                          47.72      47.11  
     1) Jalili, Kiyan 19                2) Condon, Patrick 17             
     3) Farquarhson, Marley 18          4) Brawn, Matthew 17              
  5 Kirrawee High                                       50.03      47.81  
     1) Crawford, Riley 18              2) Muir, Nicholas 17              
     3) Ingram, Dylan 17                4) De Soza, Tom 17                
  6 Sydney Technical High                               48.47      48.54  
     1) Dadson, Goddy 19                2) Kim, Alex 17                   
     3) Arandkar, Saihil 17             4) Kathestides, Peter 17          
  7 Cronulla High                                       49.39      49.22  
 -- Endeavour Sports                                    49.14         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.70m  2014        Kobi Sharp, Port Hacking HS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louison-Roe, Mahley          Kirrw                  1.40m      1.41m  
  2 Webber, Max                  Phack                  1.42m      1.38m  
  3 Mahando, Tifii               Carin                  1.30m      1.35m  
  4 Griffiths, Zac               Heath                  1.20m      1.30m  
 -- Chen, Daphnis                Peakh                  1.23m         NH  
 -- Trapman, Pharrell            Marri                  1.20m         NH  
 -- Harvey, Matthews             Newtn                  1.30m         NH  
 -- Baghdadi, Leon               Inner Sydney           1.25m         NH  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.68m  2014        Mark Fokas, Kingsgrove HS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toman, Wilson                Cronu                  1.53m      1.46m  
  2 Wilsmore, Tom                Jjcah                  1.48m      1.43m  
  3 Gatti, Sebastian             Leich                  1.40m      1.40m  
  4 Wardle, Elliot               Marri                  1.40m     J1.40m  
  5 Kwon, Jun                    Sydyb                  1.45m     J1.40m  
  6 Thomas, Alexander            Hurst                  1.40m      1.35m  
 -- Simons, Ethan                Lucas                  1.43m         NH  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.81m  2010        Thibout Potin, Menai HS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Luke                Endea                  1.62m      1.62m  
  2 Hanna, Finn                  Kirrw                  1.55m     J1.62m  
  3 Bertoia, Max                 Endea                  1.57m     J1.62m  
  4 Fung, Nicholas               Sydyb                  1.56m      1.59m  
  5 Nicholas, Arlo               Tempe                  1.50m      1.53m  
  5 Brooker, George              Leich                  1.52m      1.53m  
  7 Arlington, Kai               Roseb                  1.54m     J1.53m  
  8 Murphy, Max                  Carin                  1.57m      1.50m  
  9 Vial, Lucas                  Peakh                  1.45m      1.40m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.90m  2010        Luke Dale, The Jannali HS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bender, Jake                 Endea                  1.65m      1.63m  
  2 Gower, Riley                 Inner Sydney           1.65m     J1.63m  
  3 Fripp, Ashton                Heath                  1.54m      1.55m  
  4 Jewell, Marcus               Endea                  1.60m     J1.55m  
  5 Toman, Milo                  Carin                  1.60m      1.50m  
  6 Rea, Jake                    Engad                  1.46m     J1.50m  
  7 Dean, Griff                  Inner Sydney           1.45m      1.45m  
  8 Gabber, Weideu               Cantb                  1.49m     J1.45m  
 -- Blair, Maliyan               Marri                  1.50m         NH  
 -- Olah, Ciaran                 Tempe                  1.45m         NH  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 1.90m  1994        G.Cuthill, Kirrawee HS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valenta, Anthony             Heath                  1.75m      1.85m  
  2 Lynn, Oscar                  Tempe                  1.80m      1.70m  
  3 Zhou, Ross                   Sydyb                  1.65m      1.65m  
  3 Bible, Jaiden                Gymea                  1.70m      1.65m  
  5 Shomoleile, Kgotso           Peakh                  1.64m     J1.65m  
  6 Higazi, Mada                 Bwbay                  1.59m      1.60m  
  7 Lee, Andrew                  Sydyb                  1.72m     J1.60m  
  8 Ball, Lachlan                Cronu                  1.55m      1.55m  
 -- De Vera, Salvador            Kingn                  1.66m         NH  
 
Boys 17-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 2.00m  2010        Chris Morrow, Sydney Boys HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ten Caten, James             Lucas                  1.75m      1.85m  
  2 Shawcross, Joseph            Bwbay                  1.80m     J1.85m  
  3 Rider, Max                   Bwbay                  1.80m      1.80m  
  4 May, Joshua                  Sylva                  1.70m     J1.80m  
  5 Richards, Will               Woolo                  1.60m      1.75m  
  6 McGeary, Marcus              Sydyt                  1.56m      1.65m  
  7 Keating, Joshua              Kirrw                  1.73m     J1.65m  
  8 Bibrack, Aedan               Bwbay                  1.75m     J1.65m  
  9 Harris, Jude                 South                  1.73m     J1.65m  
 10 Fowler, Riley                Cronu                            J1.65m  
 11 Haque, Ryan                  Jcook                  1.53m      1.60m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5.47m  2016        Rowan Tan, Sydney Tech HS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louison-Roe, Mahley          Kirrw                  4.38m      4.57m  
  2 Shephard, Cooper             Endea                  4.40m      4.20m  
  3 Patrikios, Ilias             Leich                  3.49m      3.97m  
  4 Farley, Noah                 Sylva                  4.12m      3.86m  
  5 Zeng, Lloyd                  Sydyb                  3.95m      3.75m  
  6 Yan, Nicholas                Gymea                  3.35m      3.74m  
  7 Van Nunen, Miro              Inner Sydney           4.04m      3.71m  
  8 Zhang, Allan                 Peakh                  3.81m      3.69m  
  9 Trapman, Pharrell            Marri                  3.55m      3.43m  
 10 Truong, Andy                 Sydyt                  3.80m      3.37m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5.60m  2016        Kazi Hasan, Sydney Boys HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLean, Callum               Woolo                  4.46m      5.11m  
  2 Best, Jayden                 Endea                  4.38m      4.90m  
  3 Hawke, Christian             Engad                  4.36m      4.84m  
  4 Manalac, Alonso              Newtn                  4.36m      4.79m  
  5 Pearce, Jett                 Janna                  4.36m      4.53m  
  6 Cohen, Ari                   Roseb                  4.30m      4.44m  
  7 Besser, Henry                Inner Sydney           4.32m      4.40m  
  8 Cranney, Ty                  Engad                  4.31m      4.36m  
  9 Harris, Timothy              Newtn                  4.45m      4.35m  
 10 Chand, Rohan                 Sydyt                  4.60m      4.26m  
 11 Le, Thomas                   Sydyt                  4.39m      3.89m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 6.24m  1994        T. Harris                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leung, Lachlan               Sydyb                  4.99m      5.45m  
  2 Fung, Nicholas               Sydyb                  5.04m      5.31m  
  3 Herbert, Cayde               Endea                  4.98m      5.14m  
  4 Whitbread, Byron             Endea                  4.45m      5.13m  
  5 Stone, Bradley               Janna                  4.55m      5.03m  
  6 Gani, Jamie                  Tempe                  4.99m      4.92m  
  7 Risk, Abraham                Kogar                  4.95m      4.76m  
  8 Hanna, Finn                  Kirrw                  4.47m      4.72m  
  9 Bartlett, Oliver             Menai                  4.32m      4.41m  
 10 Kaprot, James                Kingn                  4.60m      3.81m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 6.42m  1998        A. Lai, South Sydney HS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traino, Taurus               Endea                  5.92m      6.00m  
  2 Paes, Nathan                 Menai                  5.03m      5.37m  
  3 Miljak, Lucas                Carin                  5.68m      5.36m  
  4 Gower, Riley                 Inner Sydney           5.24m      5.19m  
  5 Dutt, Dylan                  Sydyb                  5.39m      5.18m  
  6 Gordon, Noah                 Leich                  5.02m      5.06m  
  7 Chen, Qianrui                Sydyt                  5.70m      5.05m  
  8 Hamade, Ali                  Sydyt                  5.25m      4.78m  
  9 Kokaphant, Chaimongkol       Hurst                  5.16m      4.51m  
 10 Matthew, Pieri               Newtn                  4.93m      4.47m  
 
Boys 12-15 Long Jump Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papcostantinou T/F35, Ma     Menai                            J3.47m   57.26%
  2 Harrison T/F 20, William     Mine                             J3.48m   45.55%
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 6.62m  2010        Jarrod Geddes, Gymea HS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valenta, Anthony             Heath                  5.80m      6.32m  
  2 Tubbs, Tristan               Carin                  5.93m      6.22m  
  3 Michales, Nick               Endea                  5.46m      5.90m  
  4 Jones, Calin                 Leich                  6.00m      5.89m  
  5 Chernich, James              Endea                  5.57m      5.85m  
  6 Shomoleile, Kgotso           Peakh                  4.96m      5.47m  
  7 Weng, Ethan                  Peakh                  5.13m      5.27m  
  8 Duck, Brody                  Menai                  5.57m      5.09m  
  9 Harris, Nelson               Newtn                  5.70m      5.08m  
 10 Puri, Patehama               Belmb                  4.89m      4.26m  
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 6.90m  2003        Andrew MacDonald, The Jannali HS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toy, Cooper                  Phack                  5.72m      6.13m  
  2 Ten Caten, James             Lucas                  5.32m      6.06m  
  3 Jalili, Kiyan                Tempe                  5.72m      5.82m  
  4 Fowler, Riley                Cronu                  5.52m     J5.82m  
  5 Harris, Jude                 South                  5.59m      5.74m  
  6 McGeary, Marcus              Sydyt                  5.32m      5.57m  
  7 Sun, Wilson                  Sydyb                             5.56m  
 -- Ma, Caden                    Sydyb                  5.81m         ND  
 
Boys 16-19 Long Jump Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams T/F20, Jai          Engad                             4.24m   55.50%
 
Boys 12-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.24m  2009        Jarrod Geddes, Gymea HS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fung, Nicholas               Sydyb                 11.10m     11.52m  
  2 Murphy, Max                  Carin                 10.17m     10.72m  
  3 Louison-Roe, Mahley          Kirrw                            10.62m  
  4 Vasilevski, Christian        Phack                 10.16m     10.40m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.30m  1994        G. Cuthill, Kirrawee HS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valenta, Anthony             Heath                 13.07m     12.21m  
  2 Chernich, James              Endea                 12.31m     11.81m  
  3 Nguyen, Hikun                Sydyb                 10.89m     11.14m  
 
Boys 17-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.43m  1995        G. Cuthill, Kirrawee HS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 May, Joshua                  Sylva                            12.43m  
  2 McGeary, Marcus              Sydyt                 11.51m     12.29m  
  3 Shawcross, Joseph            Bwbay                 11.48m     12.28m  
  4 Pawson, Bailey               Janna                 11.12m     11.54m  
  5 Kowaider, Yaqoob             Cantb                 11.01m     11.26m  
  6 Richards, Will               Woolo                 10.88m     10.93m  
  7 Chauduri, Ushnish            Sydyt                 10.71m     10.41m  
  8 Doran, Connor                Menai                  9.10m      8.87m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 14.23m  2004        Ben Talakai, South Sydney HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farley, Noah                 Sylva                  8.93m      8.81m  
  2 Kell, Nate                   Kirrw                  8.19m      8.48m  
  3 Munkhbold, Buyandi           Alex                   7.71m      8.30m  
  4 Campbell, Solomon            Hurst                  8.28m      8.29m  
  5 Patrikios, Ilias             Leich                  7.56m      8.00m  
  6 Laverance, Cooper            Endea                  8.85m      7.93m  
  7 Kakuleni, Samuel             Peakh                  7.45m      7.87m  
  8 See, Kiah                    Janna                  8.14m      7.56m  
  9 Raicama, Save                Hurst                  7.80m      6.63m  
 10 Anderson, Lincoln            Engad                  6.99m      6.55m  
 11 McClymont, Aiden             Marri                  6.40m      5.92m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 16.62m  2001        Nick Andrianakos, Sydney Tech HS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traino, Boston               Endea                 11.35m     11.83m  
  2 Pham, Richard                Kingn                 10.77m     11.17m  
  3 Gatti, Sebastian             Leich                  9.48m     10.77m  
  4 Rennie, Maxx                 Balma                  9.15m      9.85m  
  5 Mailangi, Anthony            Jcook                  9.21m      9.83m  
  6 Zhou, Lucas                  Sydyb                  8.85m      9.30m  
  7 Wilsmore, Tom                Jjcah                  9.92m      9.25m  
  8 Faulkner, Matiu              Menai                  9.30m      8.82m  
  9 Withers, Jensen              Kirrw                  9.07m      8.35m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 16.07m              R. Sadlier                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Szekeres, Zoran              Kirrw                 13.73m     13.67m  
  2 Szekeres, Christopher        Kirrw                 13.79m     13.64m  
  3 Batibasaga, Emmanuel         Jcook                  9.36m      9.90m  
  4 Luo, Jayden                  Sydyt                  9.31m      9.80m  
  5 Gilchrist, Elijah            Consv                 10.71m      9.52m  
  6 Impey, Sebastien             Woolo                  8.32m      9.20m  
  7 Wright, Kye                  Sylva                  8.83m      9.07m  
  8 Simkovic, Petar              Newtn                  8.99m      8.94m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 17.65m  2003        Nick Andrianakos, Sydney Tech HS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 sykes, liam                  Phack                 10.95m     12.51m  
  2 Slootweg, Jay                Kirrw                 11.65m     11.85m  
  3 Bisasa, Jonasa               Kingn                 10.70m     11.72m  
  4 Laird, James                 Newtn                 10.68m     10.23m  
  5 Kurniawan, Landon            Balma                 10.30m     10.05m  
  6 Ropiha, Jharvis              South                 10.40m      9.95m  
  7 Zhang, Boris                 Sydyb                 10.08m      9.37m  
  8 Nguyen, Chi                  Sylva                  8.31m      9.05m  
  9 Parevski, Brooklyn           Cronu                  8.26m      8.70m  
 
Boys 12-15 Shot Put Multi Class
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 6.12m  27/07/2022  Maximos Papcostantinou T/F35, MENAI         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papcostantinou T/F35, Ma     Menai                             6.12mR  35.33%
  2 Harrison T/F 20, William     Mine                              5.12m   29.61%
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 16.60m  1993        Whatarangi Rogers, South Sydney HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Photi, Alexander             Kings                 12.39m     13.26m  
  2 Chen, Josh                   Tempe                 12.98m     12.82m  
  3 Pittman, Benjamin            Menai                 11.73m     12.18m  
  4 Chae, Roy                    Sydyb                 10.20m     11.46m  
  5 Huang, Frederick             Sydyb                 11.09m     10.40m  
  6 Valenta, Anthony             Heath                 10.70m     10.30m  
  7 Pelly, Denver                Bwbay                 10.44m     10.06m  
  8 Hickman, Mark                Janna                  9.61m     10.05m  
  9 Chernich, James              Endea                  9.14m      9.90m  
 10 Puri, Patehama               Belmb                  9.96m      9.83m  
 11 Liu, Judah                   Carin                 10.21m      9.67m  
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 18.36m  1994        Whatarangi Rogers, South Sydney HS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGeary, Marcus              Sydyt                 11.88m     12.40m  
  2 Slater, Harry                Kirrw                 12.76m     12.30m  
  3 Toy, Cooper                  Phack                 12.30m     12.25m  
  4 Pittman, Adam                Menai                 11.90m     11.80m  
  5 May, Joshua                  Sylva                 11.70m     11.73m  
  6 Pawson, Bailey               Janna                 11.96m     11.16m  
  7 Bloch, Harry                 Roseb                 10.35m     11.07m  
  8 Roberts, Sam                 Bwbay                 11.44m     11.05m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Discus Throw 750g
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 42.51m  2004        Ben Talakai, South Sydney HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laverance, Cooper            Endea                 27.73m     28.49m  
  2 Wynyard, Kai                 Endea                 18.23m     21.38m  
  3 Campbell, Solomon            Hurst                 18.64m     19.93m  
  4 Patrikios, Ilias             Leich                 19.00m     19.41m  
  5 Raicama, Save                Hurst                 18.00m     17.60m  
  6 Peek, Cash                   Heath                 15.19m     17.58m  
  7 Cook, Lachlan                Balma                 17.25m     16.77m  
  8 Simpson, Jake                Engad                 17.28m     16.09m  
  9 Manock, Jack                 Inner Sydney          16.68m     13.23m  
 -- Galtier, Theodore            Inner Sydney          15.05m       FOUL  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 44.76m  2005        Ben Talakai, South Sydney HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traino, Boston               Endea                 30.03m     26.87m  
  2 Sucur, Matthew               Blake                 22.31m     24.26m  
  3 Rennie, Maxx                 Balma                 30.15m     23.66m  
  4 Simons, Ethan                Lucas                 20.62m     22.60m  
  5 Dennis, Cruz                 Carin                 20.91m     20.33m  
  6 Francis, Ollie               Janna                 20.30m     19.78m  
  7 Cordes, Leon                 Dulwi                 19.95m     18.64m  
  8 Withers, Jensen              Kirrw                 18.43m     17.46m  
  9 Hariharan, Tarun             Sydyt                 19.30m     15.99m  
 10 Augslim, Eugene              Kingn                 17.80m     15.22m  
 11 Makkinga, Lewis              Inner Sydney          19.70m     12.31m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 50.20m  2006        Ben Talakai, South Sydney HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Szekeres, Christopher        Kirrw                 46.86m     46.68m  
  2 Szekeres, Zoran              Kirrw                 43.91m     44.43m  
  3 Murphy, Max                  Carin                 27.80m     27.94m  
  4 Grimstad, Egor               Balma                 25.24m     27.72m  
  5 Brandt, Alex                 Blake                 22.54m     27.33m  
  6 Luo, Jayden                  Sydyt                 24.20m     26.21m  
  7 Panas, Michael               Carin                 23.07m     25.06m  
  8 Rogers, Kade                 Janna                 25.35m     23.42m  
  9 Santo, Nicholas              Balma                 24.04m     23.12m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 54.70m  1990        P.McNicholas, South Sydney HS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Zac                 Engad                 38.39m     37.74m  
  2 Bailey, Hamish               Heath                 34.65m     33.62m  
  3 Kokaphant, Chaimongkol       Hurst                 31.47m     33.03m  
  4 sykes, liam                  Phack                 33.24m     27.35m  
  5 Treharne, Nick               Carin                 25.46m     23.10m  
  6 Dicker, Ashley               Consv                 22.85m     21.39m  
  7 Parevski, Brooklyn           Cronu                 22.73m     21.36m  
 -- Cimen, Aslan                 Sydyt                 23.85m       FOUL  
 
Boys 12-15 Discus Throw Multi Class
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papcostantinou T/F35, Ma     Menai                            18.22m   33.66%
  2 Harrison T/F 20, William     Mine                             11.98m   26.16%
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Discus Throw 1.5kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 44.16m  1991        P. Nicholas, South Sydney HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Benjamin            Menai                 39.47m     40.21m  
  2 Photi, Alexander             Kings                 38.37m     39.96m  
  3 Tsiligiris, Loukas           Jcook                 34.36m     33.96m  
  4 Hickman, Mark                Janna                 30.35m     29.82m  
  5 Papadakis, Michael           Kirrw                 24.98m     29.70m  
  6 Brook-Washington, Sebast     Newtn                 29.40m     26.11m  
  7 Jenkins, Blake               Endea                 21.08m     23.19m  
  8 Hall, Cooper                 Bwbay                 27.18m     23.00m  
  9 Farag, Dominic               Hurst                 27.35m     21.14m  
 
Boys 17-19 Discus Throw 1.5kg
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 50.74m  1992        P. McNicholas, South Sydney HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robin, Jed                   Phack                 40.17m     42.19m  
  2 Pepper, Jay                  Engad                 34.88m     37.41m  
  3 Pittman, Adam                Menai                 35.60m     36.80m  
  4 Sopuch, Torin                Endea                 37.44m     35.52m  
  5 Pawson, Bailey               Janna                 33.38m     29.42m  
  6 McGeary, Marcus              Sydyt                 28.50m     29.34m  
  7 Martin, Kye                  Bwbay                 28.04m     26.53m  
  8 Mohsin Hemel, Hasan          South                 26.43m     25.64m  
  9 Bloch, Harry                 Roseb                 20.53m     24.47m  
 
Boys 16-19 Discus Throw Multi Class
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 13.10m  27/07/2022  Jai Williams T/F20, ENGAD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams T/F20, Jai          Engad                            13.10mR  28.61%
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin Throw 600gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 44.59m  2000        Isaq Ali, James Cook Boys HS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huang, Byron                 Sylva                 32.28m     30.98m  
  2 Rennie, Maxx                 Balma                 23.90m     26.30m  
  3 Laverance, Cooper            Endea                 24.58m     22.36m  
  4 Sucur, Matthew               Blake                 18.76m     20.84m  
  5 Teixeira Araujo, Dean        Phack                 25.64m     19.81m  
  6 Hadley, Hugo                 Leich                 21.08m     18.79m  
  7 Ryan-Sweeney, Matthew        Engad                 17.62m     18.75m  
  8 Kudiarskyj-Latham, Nikol     Hurst                 18.65m     18.55m  
  9 Hayes, Lachlan               Menai                 14.16m     12.56m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw 700gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 49.15m  2001        Isaq Ali, James Cook HS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Caleb               Sydyt                 28.20m     33.41m  
  2 Szekeres, Christopher        Kirrw                 26.20m     27.87m  
  3 Morales, Eliezer             Balma                 25.17m     27.80m  
  4 Rogers, Kade                 Janna                 21.65m     26.02m  
  5 Brandt, Alex                 Blake                 24.70m     25.61m  
  6 Grimstad, Egor               Balma                 22.78m     25.49m  
  7 Mitchell, Xavier             Inner Sydney          23.83m     24.55m  
  8 Szekeres, Zoran              Kirrw                 26.35m     24.11m  
  9 Walker, Bailey               Sylva                 24.03m     22.41m  
 10 O'Sullivan, James            Endea                 23.50m     20.32m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw 700gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 48.82m  1987        D. James                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Korras, Aleko                Leich                            37.19m  
  2 Graves, Marvin               Phack                 29.29m     27.07m  
  3 Fry, Monty                   Phack                 26.23m     25.88m  
  4 Morgan, Alex                 Gymea                 32.90m     25.75m  
  5 Johnson, William             Balma                 23.10m     22.06m  
  6 Sampson, Angus               Cronu                 21.00m     20.93m  
  7 Leon, Aguila                 Peakh                 25.74m     19.76m  
 
Boys 12-15 Javelin Throw Multi Class
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 10.96m  27/07/2022  Maximos Papcostantinou T/F35, MENAI        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papcostantinou T/F35, Ma     Menai                            10.96mR  19.55%
  2 Harrison T/F 20, William     Mine                              9.78m   17.21%
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw 700gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 55.58m  2000        Anthony Camilleri, Endeavour Sports HS     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valenta, Anthony             Heath                 36.92m     41.17m  
  2 Hall, Cooper                 Bwbay                 36.17m     40.14m  
  3 Jenkins, Blake               Endea                 38.50m     37.76m  
  4 Papadakis, Michael           Kirrw                 34.90m     32.50m  
  5 Kaldor, Toby                 Roseb                 25.38m     28.88m  
  6 Hickman, Mark                Janna                 29.00m     27.36m  
  7 Photi, Alexander             Kings                 26.52m     26.56m  
  8 Gurung Tamang, Callum        Oatle                 23.25m     20.67m  
 
Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw 700gms
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 59.91m  2010        Andrew Baker, Blakehurst HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kitteringham, Baxter         Woolo                 58.43m     50.03m  
  2 Manners, Darcy               Bwbay                 44.40m     43.03m  
  3 Garside, William             Bwbay                 39.91m     35.54m  
  4 Weng, Jeremy                 Oatle                 33.88m     33.91m  
  5 Anjum, Farhan                Sydyt                 35.30m     31.61m  
  6 Moscidis, Alex               Oatle                 30.00m     31.24m  
  7 Bloch, Harry                 Roseb                 25.88m     30.72m  
  8 Niko Lesa, Sumeo             Jjcah                 31.35m     28.27m  
  9 Lewis, Jonah                 Menai                 27.06m     21.38m  
 
Boys 16-19 Javelin Throw Multi Class
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 9.85m  27/07/2022  Jai Williams T/F20, ENGAD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams T/F20, Jai          Engad                             9.85mR  17.33%
 
Boys 12-15 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
  SE Records: R 5:58.20  1999        Kiel Roberts, Port Hacking HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sebastian          Tempe                7:39.73    9:08.27