Pacific School Games

NSW All Schools U16s Football Boys Nomination Form

NSW PSG 12 years and under football selection criteria (Word doc 14.8KB)

 

NSW PSG 12 years and under boys football team
Name School School suburb
Jordan Baylis Cardiff Public School Cardiff
Liam Bonetig Stella Maris Catholic Primary School Shellharbour
Isaac Collins Maitland East Public School Maitland East
Logan Cross Eastern Creek Public School Eastern Creek
William Freney Elderslie Public School Elderslie
Aiden Jackson Hambledon Public School Quakers Hill
Gregory John Manly Vale Public School Manly Vale
Morrie Kamara Crawford Public School Doonside
Nicholas Morakeas Oakhill Drive Public School Cherrybrook
Luca Pecora Mary Immaculate Bossley Park
Adrian Pini St Gertrude's Catholic Primary School Smithfield
Ben Van Dorssen New Lambton Public School New Lambton
Angus Wruck Roseville Public School Roseville
Marcus Younis Christ the King North Rocks

 

 

NSW PSG 12 years and under girls football team
Name School School suburb
Josie Allan St Joseph's Primary School Charlestown
Valentina Bradley Narrabeen North Public School Narrabeen
Annalise Brewster Ourimbah Public School Ourimbah
Brinley Gentle Wallsend South Pubilc School Elermore Vale
Lara Gooch Biddabah Public School Speers Point
Erin Gordon Bellevue Hill Public School Bellevue Hill
Shay Hollman Seaforth Public School Seaforth
Denica Janse Van Rensburg Shell Cove Public School Shell Cove
Chloe Lincoln  St Mary's Primary School Armidale
Mika Marolly St Mary's Primary School Warners Bay
Megan Mifsud Our Lady Queen of Peace Greystanes
Mary Stanic-Floody  Mamre Anglican School Kemps Creek
Chloe Walandouw Cardiff South Public School Cardiff South

 

NSW PSG 16 years and under boys football team
Name School School suburb
Samuel Amey Cronulla High School Cronulla
Thomas Aquilina Bossley Park High School Bossley Park
Phillip Cancar Figtree Heights Public School Figtree
Jacob Casha Mamre Anglican School Kemps Creek
Rocco Chisari The Hills Sports High School Seven Hills
Angelo Kalamvokis Westfields Sports High School Fairfield West
Jaiden Kucharski The Hills Sports High School Seven Hills
Brendon Lai Loeches Bossley Park High School Bossley Park
Matthew Marrum St John Bosco College Engadine
Jackson Mortimer Holy Spirit College Bellambi
James Nikolovski Westfields Sports High School Fairfield West
Dean Pelekanos The Hills Sports High School Seven Hills
Lachlan Sepping  Emmaus Catholic College Kemps Creek
Callum Talbot Kirrawee High School Kirrawee
Jacob Vasiliou The Hills Sports High School Seven Hills
Louis Zabala Westfields Sports High School Fairfield West

 

NSW PSG 18 years and under girls football team
Name School School suburb
Eliza Ammendolia The Hills Sports High School Seven Hills
Indianna Asimus  Hunter Sports High School Gateshead
Holly Caspers Loreto Kirribilli Kirribilli
Margaux Chauvet The Illawarra Grammar School Figtree
Grace Gibbeson Oakhill College Castle Hill
Ashley Irwin  Penrith Anglican College Penrith
Aideen Keane Muirfield High School North Rocks
Teal Kilbride  Kincumber High School Kincumber
Jess Meads Lucas Heights Community School Barden Ridge
Melody Nelson Endeavour Sports High School Caringbah
Courtney Newbon Port Hacking High School Miranda
Gabrielle Peak Woolooware High School Woolooware
Kiara Rochaix Oxley College Burradoo
Aylssa Rose The Hills Sports High School  Seven Hills
Emma Watkins Ravenswood School for Girls Gordon

 

NSW PSG 18 years and under girls football team - WITHDRAWN PLAYERS
Name School School suburb
Bianca Galic Marist Sister's College Woolwich
Tori Tumeth Burwood Girls High School Burwood 
Molly Arens Lambton High School Lambton
Teigan Collister Wenona  School North Sydney