Pacific School Games

NSW PSG 12 years and under touch football selection criteria (Word doc 15KB)

NSW PSG 15 years and under touch football selection criteria (Word doc 14.2KB)

 

NSW PSG 12 years and under boys touch football team
Name School School suburb
Logan Aoake St Columban's Primary Mayfield
Tylan Black-Berryman Manly West Public School Balgowlah
Benjamin Chick St Edward's Primary Tamworth
Alex Conti  St Patrick's College Strathfield
Joshua Debritt Samuel Terry Public School Cranebrook
Taimana Elers Mayfield West Demonstration School Mayfield West
Lachlan Galvin Oran Park Public School Oran Park
William Hogan St Joseph's Primary Taree
Max King-Gibbons Harbord Public School Freshwater
Thomas Klem Balgowlah North Public School North Balgowlah
Blake Long St Rose Catholic Primary School Collaroy Plateau
Lewis Sargent-Wilson Woonona East Public School Woonona 

 

NSW PSG 12 years and under girls touch football team
Name School School suburb
Bella Burkett Seaforth Public School Seaforth
Anaia Cruickshank Newport Public School  Newport
Kiani Duckett Hillvue Public School Tamworth
Gabrielle Edwards Pacific Palms Public School Pacific Palms
Ava Forster Anna Bay Public School Anna Bay
Hope Gibson Catherine McAuley Catholic Primary School Orange
Hannah Makira Hassall Grove Public School Hassall Grove
Tallulah McIIroy Lilli Pilli Public School Lilli Pilli
Ava Osland Gwandalan Public School Gwandalan
Tess Robinson St Catherine Laboure Primary School Balgowlah
Olivia Herman Lilli Pilli Public School Lilli Pilli

 

 

NSW PSG 15 years and under boys touch football team
Name School School suburb
Samuel Anjoul Christian Brothers Lewisham
Kaya Ardita Kincumber High School Kincumber
Kyle Bowen St Pius X College Chatswood
Zachary Hunter Blaxland High School Blaxland
Liam Kawa Holy Cross College Ryde
Krystian Mapapalangi Holy Cross College Ryde
Isaiah Olsen Lambton High School Lambton
Cuban Porter-Sheen Narrabeen Sports High School Narrabeen
Jackson Quinell BWSC, Umina Campus Umina Beach
Witika Rees-Hatu Narrabeen Sports High School Narrabeen
Sandon Smith St Edwards College Gosford
Michael Tannous Christian Brothers' High School Lewisham 
Dion Teaupa Holy Cross College Ryde
Kynan Ward Kiama High School Kiama

 

NSW PSG 15 years and under girls touch football team
Name School School suburb
Macy Carrothers Narrabeen Sports High School Narrabeen
Lucy Dillon St Joseph's Catholic College East Gosford
Kiiahla Duff NBSC, Mackellar Girls Campus Manly Vale
Millie Durdevic Mater Maria Catholic College Warriewood
Andi Law Tomaree High School Salamander Bay
Chelsea Mann Mater Maria Catholic College Warriewood
Ella McFarlane Kildare Catholic College Wagga Wagga
Maddi McGrath Narrabeen Sports High School Narrabeen
Madeline Morton Kildare Catholic College Wagga Wagga
Brearna Nathan TLSC, Berkeley Vale Campus Berkeley Vale
Brooke Goodhand Terrigal High School Terrigal
Jade Pond Mount St Benedict College Pennant Hills
Lucy Spain Bishop Druitt College Coffs Harbour
Brooke Srour Danebank Anglican School for Girls Hurstville

Withdrawn competitors: Male and Female

Name School School suburb
Abby Watts Moorland Public School Moorland
Alana Reddy Sacred Heart Mona Vale
Brooklyn O'Mara Northlakes High School San Remo
Kurt Walters Taree West Public School Taree